Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
Cracovia Szary Equestrian Show 2019 second week
Michałowice, 24-27.10.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
136 ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:09:07
2019-10-23 17:09:07
Zuzanna Kuc LULANA VAN HET KEIRZERSHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
135 ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:09:07
2019-10-23 17:09:07
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski WILD HUNTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
134 ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:09:07
2019-10-23 17:09:07
Sofia Shchekoturova CHARLOTTE N.W.
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
133 ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:09:06
2019-10-23 17:09:06
Maureen Bonder BELLA OLYMPIC
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
132 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Karolina Godos COSA CHE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
131 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Weronika Rogalska LIMBO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
130 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Natalia Langowska CELLESTINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
129 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Oliwia Kosmol APERITIF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
128 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Oliwia Kosmol TRITOP 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
127 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Oliwia Kosmol FEREUSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
126 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Oliwer Bule EAST WOOD
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
125 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Oliwer Bule C BAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
124 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Paulina Bule DOMINACJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
123 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Adrian Jaworski CZART
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
122 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Veronika Shchekoturova CANNAVARO B Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
121 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Daria Samokhina CASSINI'S ANGEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
120 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Daria Samokhina NABU SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
119 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Hanna Miedziocha LA SCALA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
118 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Aleksandra Zybała CORNETTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
117 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Matylda Kasner ARES
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
116 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Matylda Kasner ANJO DIAMOND RAVER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
115 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Julia Ostrowska CASSINA ROYALE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
114 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Martyna Ostapczuk ARISTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
113 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Marcelina Lech ARMANI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
112 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Anna Szary Ziebicka CASSIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
111 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Anna Szary Ziebicka HINA B
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
110 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Michal Ziebicki GUIDAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
109 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Tomasz Miskiewicz LAVERINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
108 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Nadia Kancelista HANKEE DOODLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
107 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Laura Baranska CHUCK NORRIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
106 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Patrycja Zachowska TITAN 12
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
105 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Andrzej Gloskowski DUCATI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
104 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Andrzej Gloskowski CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
103 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Bianka Pięta COYOTE UGLY V
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
102 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:08
2019-10-22 21:12:08
Grzegorz Nowak OLIMPIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
101 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Joanna Tluszcz PRINCE REBELLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
100 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Dorota Korek GENEZA M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
99 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Amelia Krywult DANTOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
98 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Amelia Krywult QUALITO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
97 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Laimondas Skerys CAPILUDA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
96 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Laimondas Skerys LOLOLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
95 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Kars Bonhof GRAND-DESSERT
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
94 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Tamara Tybulczuk PABLO I
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
93 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Michalina Szmytka CERENSKY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
92 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Antoni Szmytka EROS D'HOYO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
91 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Antoni Szmytka ICE AGE H
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
90 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Dawid Gorski CHACCO G
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
89 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Dawid Gorski FEMPIRE G
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
88 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Klaudia Danecka CON COEUR DU BALOUBET
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
87 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Klaudia Danecka H VANESSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
86 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Klaudia Danecka FABIANO 82
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
85 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Andrius Petrovas REMEMBER ME
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
84 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Andrius Petrovas CLARITY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
83 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Karina Tangedahl Lerøen COOKIE DOUGH
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
82 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Aleksejus Timofejevas CHARALAMBOS JU
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
81 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Krzysztof Mazur ALLILAH
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
80 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Vincent Geerink ICE BREAKER E.B.
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
79 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Maureen Bonder CASSIOPEIA 119
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
78 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Julia Schaller GOLDEN STAR Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
77 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Maximilian Schmid ARTURO 17
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
76 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Yevgeniy Indyushkin LEGION
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
75 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Yevgeniy Indyushkin COSMIK PKZ Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
74 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Volodymyr Voshchakin PRAID
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
73 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Volodymyr Voshchakin CAPETOWN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
72 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Dmytro Titov FLEUR DE LIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
71 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Artem Tsapin CORLEONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
70 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Natalia Palmowska LVIV PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
69 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Agata Skrzypiec CONSUELLA M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
68 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Agata Skrzypiec VIVIANO S
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
67 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Veronika Klieshchevnikova SHUTER'S DIAMOND
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
66 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Antoni Strzalkowski LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
65 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Antoni Strzalkowski MISTER CASH
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
64 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Mikolaj Baranski GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
63 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Julia Kapel NEMIROFF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
62 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Julia Kapel ULILEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
61 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Pawel Piatkowski EXICON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
60 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Pawel Piatkowski DARK CHERRY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
59 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Marek Waclawik DARCO VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
58 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Oliwia Grabowska LAWNIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
57 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
56 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Jakub Dolhun WESFALIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
55 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Jakub Dolhun KOLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
54 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:07
2019-10-22 21:12:07
Karolina Godos CATOKI SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
53 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Jan Stetina FANTASTICO - TN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
52 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Natalie Soukupova LORD LEGACY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
51 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Natalie Soukupova HAMILTON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
50 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Robert Pokorny LAUDANA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
49 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Robert Pokorny CAMPOBASSO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
48 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Natalie Kovarova CHACCO - TO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
47 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Natalie Kovarova NOGALINA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
46 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Ales Opatrny ARETO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
45 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Rikke Andersen UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
44 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Rikke Andersen QUINCIDENCE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
43 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Antonia Thomas SKIP 59
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
42 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Antonia Thomas CONPEIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
41 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Julia Przybycien DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
40 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Agata Ciaciura CHATEAU MOUTON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
39 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Dawid Skiba SANTORINI L
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
38 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Wiktor Szala CHE GUEVARA L
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
37 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Wiktor Szala LE CORBUSIER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
36 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Maria Branka- Borja CAMILLA 139
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
35 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Maria Branka- Borja CLINT EASTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
34 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Kornelia Kurleto COME ON DONE Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
33 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Marta Wypior GINA ROYALTY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
32 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Marta Konarska LILI MARLENE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
31 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Aniela Kilian A'CONTENDRA AZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
30 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Aniela Kilian LACARO 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
29 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Inga Wach CICHA WODA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
28 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Krzysztof Widzyk KENZO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
27 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Kristine Egle CASQUETTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
26 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Kristine Egle CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
25 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Kristine Egle KENDIJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
24 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Dalia Lehmann POMPEIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
23 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Monika Paulauskaite CONTOKI STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
22 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Natalia Stefanska KASTELLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
21 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
20 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Adam Grzegorzewski ARONIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
19 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Adam Grzegorzewski WIZARES DTEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
18 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Laura Klapinska ZAZOU SZUMAWA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
17 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NORDSTURM 15
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
16 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CHANBETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
15 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Olga Labudzik NORTON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
14 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Albert Ornat BURBON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
13 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Susanne Winter CORNET'S CASTELLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
12 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Stefanie Holzer COLLIN H
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
11 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Stefanie Holzer LETIZIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
10 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Matthias Raisch BARMENIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
9 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Katerina Matuskova CARRISTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
8 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Katerina Matuskova F.TRIOMF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
7 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Veronika Kolarova MAGIC LIFE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
6 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Veronika Kolarova CARSEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
5 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Zdenek Zila CONSULENT DE PRELET Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
4 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:06
2019-10-22 21:12:06
Mariana Michlickova IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
3 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:05
2019-10-22 21:12:05
Peter Englbrecht CLAPTON B
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
2 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:05
2019-10-22 21:12:05
Jennifer Brennand CONCERTO MIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
1 ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:12:05
2019-10-22 21:12:05
Susanne Winter MEVISTO'S BONAPARTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andersen Rikke DEN
S
10035622
2. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
3. Baranska Laura POL
2004 (J.)
10150265
4. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (MJ.)
10140383
5. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
8. Bonhof Kars NED
S
10090400
9. Branka- Borja Maria POL
2005 (J.)
10163146
10. Brennand Jennifer AUT
S
10040920
11. Bule Oliwer POL
2003 (MJ.)
10175554
12. Bule Paulina POL
2005 (J.)
10203874
13. Ciaciura Agata POL
S
10145976
14. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10181386
15. Dolhun Jakub POL
S
10203812
16. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
17. Englbrecht Peter AUT
S
10007092
18. Geerink Vincent NED
S
10060763
19. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
20. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
21. Gorski Dawid POL
S
10194355
22. Grabowska Oliwia POL
S
10173798
23. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
24. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
25. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
26. Gylthe Veronika NOR
S
10063547
27. Holzer Stefanie AUT
S
10071047
28. Indyushkin Yevgeniy UKR
S
10044242
29. Iurchenko Dariia UKR
S
10094853
30. Ivanov Oleksandr UKR
S
10199932
31. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
32. Jaworski Adrian POL
S
10162986
33. Kancelista Nadia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10203873
34. Kapel Julia POL
2006 (J.)
10179443
35. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
36. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
37. Kilian Aniela POL
2003 (MJ.)
10182216
38. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
39. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
40. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10146935
41. Kogelnig Jun. Fritz AUT
S
10028409
42. Kolarova Veronika CZE
2002 (MJ.)
10149691
43. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
44. Korek Dorota POL
2004 (J.)
10140869
45. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10142323
46. Kovarova Natalie CZE
2004 (J.)
10151606
47. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
48. Krywult Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
10170259
49. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
50. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
51. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
52. Labudzik Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10152945
53. Langowska Natalia POL
S
10081786
54. Lech Marcelina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10153280
55. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
56. Leroen Karina Tangedahl NOR
S
10063814
57. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
58. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
59. Matuskova Katerina CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10174635
60. Mazur Krzysztof POL
S
10034458
61. Michlickova Mariana CZE
2004 (J.)
10151002
62. Miedziocha Hanna POL
2005 (J.)
10201496
63. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
64. Mroz Kacper POL
S
10145798
65. Müller Alexander GER
S
10035179
66. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
67. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
68. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
69. Obernauer Christoph AUT
S
10010583
70. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
71. Ornat Albert POL
S
10073992
72. Ostapczuk Martyna POL
2004 (J.)
10157648
73. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
74. Ostrowska Julia POL
S
10085707
75. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
76. Papousek Kamil CZE
S
10011193
77. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
S
10112161
78. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
79. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
80. Piatkowski Pawel POL
S
10054766
81. Pieta Bianka POL
2005 (J.)
10200138
82. Pokorny Robert CZE
S
10060211
83. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
84. Przybycien Julia POL
S
10187347
85. Raisch Matthias AUT
S
10007460
86. Rogalska Weronika POL
2003 (MJ.)
10140922
87. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
88. Saurugg Markus AUT
S
10006941
89. Schaller Julia GER
S
10162944
90. Schmid Maximilian GER
S
10030893
91. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
92. Shchekoturova Sofia RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10120076
93. Shchekoturova Veronika RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10120075
94. Simovski Dusan CZE
S
10153335
95. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
96. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
97. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138407
98. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
99. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
100. Sorokina Olga POL
S
10055654
101. Soukupova Natalie CZE
S
10170734
102. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
103. Stetina Jan CZE
S
10029865
104. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
105. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
106. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
107. Szmytka Antoni POL
S
10152369
108. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
109. Thomas Antonia GER
S
10162994
110. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
111. Titov Dmytro UKR
2005 (J.)
10198906
112. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
113. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (J.)
10179885
114. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
115. Uchwat Katarzyna POL
S
10057985
116. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
117. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
118. Van De Mheen Rowen NED
S
10082555
119. Voshchakin Andrii UKR
S
10008707
120. Voshchakin Volodymyr UKR
S
10067779
121. Wach Inga POL
2001 (MJ.)
10155530
122. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
123. Widzyk Krzysztof POL
S
10185287
124. Winter Susanne AUT
S
10143228
125. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
126. Wulff Lesley GER
S
10089460
127. Wypior Marta POL
2005 (J.)
10201738
128. Zachowska Patrycja POL
S
10164695
129. Zak Michal SVK
S
10031940
130. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
131. Zila Zdenek CZE
S
10003113
132. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

136

A'CONTENDRA AZ PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aniela KILIAN
B: Zdzieblo Andrzej Marek
106FY54
2.

174

ALLILAH PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: EVER FOR PLEASURE HANN
M: ASTRA SP/ASTA BAW
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104DJ53
3.

56

AMBER UNO OS LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
4.

26

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
5.

218

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska-Kasner
B: Patricia Mc Kinney
105RJ82
6.

205

APERITIF PZHK (M) POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
7.

217

ARES PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
8.

121

ARETO WESTF POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Equisale s.r.o., Exclusive Equestrian Experiences s.r.o.
B:
105VY19
9.

220

ARISTA PZHK (WIELK) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: DALET
M: ARENDA/
O: Martyna OSTAPCZUK
B: Tokarski Jacek
106IT68
10.

58

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Melanie Lehger
106QN68
11.

221

ARMANI HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcelina Lech
B: Ekkehard Brakenhoff
105TT36
12.

147

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
13.

178

ARTURO 17 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: ADLANTUS AS FRH
M: FURIOSA/FOR KEEPS
O: Eva-Maria SCHMID
B: Böttjer, Wilfried
106IK11
14.

362

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
15.

358

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
16.

352

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
17.

355

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
18.

325

BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST AUT 2006 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: K-ARIZONA/ACORD II
O: Franz Etl
B: ETL FRANZ, TADTEN (AUT)
103YP50
19.

107

BARMENIA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: VALENTINA I/NEKTON
O: Alfred Schrot
B: GLOY HERMANN, SIEZBUETTEL (GER)
104ON62
20.

21

BEAUTY GIRL K Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: COVER GIRL Z/CARETANO
O: Cees KLAVER
B: C. Klaver
106PH23
21.

32

BELLA OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: Schou Absolute Horses
106EQ54
22.

401

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
23.

13

BOATENG 9 WESTF GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: DANCING QUEEN/DINARD L
O: Springpferde Stumpf GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gripshöver, Ludger
105WO57
24.

47

BOLGHERI ZK PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Zbigniew Kruk
105ZV56
25.

34

BONSOIR OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Stallion Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: TROESTRUPLUND'S AGENDA/A'KHAN Z
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
106HP02
26.

153

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RJ52
27.

209

C BAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CATILLIA/
O: Przemyslaw BULE
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
28.

337

CABARET S OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: GOLOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS08
29.

407

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
30.

410

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
31.

395

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
32.

131

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: Meier, Thiess
105UV20
33.

118

CAMPOBASSO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LIPIGRA/ACHILL LIBERO H
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106GS28
34.

348

CANCUN 18 BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: SCARLETT/SACCOR
O: Julia SCHÖNHUBER
B: ZG Behrens
105ZQ95
35.

212

CANNAVARO B Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: BELUSIENA/TAMPA
O: Veronika SHCHEKOTUROVA
B:
105WC30
36.

326

CANTARA 94 HOLST AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: CANTO
M: KALYPSO-DEERN/CARTHAGO
O: Stefan FISCHER
B: Heide Maria Kriegler
105GK85
37.

182

CAPETOWN HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OF75
38.

158

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
39.

373

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Monika KLAPINSKA
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
40.

311

CARA 153 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNADO NRW
M: HARLET/F.A.N. HOLLAND
O: Antonia THOMAS
B: Stiens, Egon
105WT60
41.

9

CARAVELLA UKR 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola ALIFANOV
B:
106QE35
42.

413

CARLAIL BAD-WÜ GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN 3
M: CASSUE/CENTESIMO
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Herbert Müller
105VL24
43.

62

CARMAN CZE 2012 Gelding Other F: CARPALO 2
M: MAIA/
O: Jaroslav MARTINEC
B:
106QG97
44.

108

CARRISTA CZEWB CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: CORRADA/ASKARI
O: Zuzana MATUSKOVA
B:
106PX28
45.

111

CARSEY HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: PAP spol. s.r.o.
B:
105UC19
46.

346

CASALLY CZE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LADY 2/ACORD II
O: Martinec, Jaroslav
B:
104HE58
47.

334

CASINA 15 HANN GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: ALLEGRA/AS DI VILLAGANA
O: Sham Stables
B: EDGAR BRANDT (GER)
104RR26
48.

140

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
49.

222

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B: Michal Ziebicki
105PZ18
50.

219

CASSINA ROYALE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Timm Peters
106ID89
51.

213

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
104BI02
52.

CASSIOPEIA 119 MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CURLY SUE F/CADMON
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: GbR Finck Siegfried & Enrico Finck
106JW92
53.

48

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina DULEBA
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
54.

22

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
55.

201

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
56.

396

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
57.

204

CELLESTINA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: ANNABEL III/SINGULORD JOT
O: Natalia LANGOWSKA
B: Distel Reinhold
106NX05
58.

303

CELPIK GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: PIK DAME/PRINZ OLDENBURG
O: Martina Schrot
B: Arno Goewe
104QT61
59.

12

CENA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: S-CELINE/CORRADO 44
O: Springpferde Stumpf GmbH & Co.KG
B: Nissen, Johann
105YY48
60.

230

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
61.

162

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
62.

119

CHACCO - TO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICK TARA/CENTO
O: Kovarova Martina
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105EX88
63.

165

CHACCO G OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: STALATURA/CANTUS
O: Dawid GORSKI
B: Lewitz Gestuet
106LS27
64.

343

CHAINA - BLUE P MECKL GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCOMO 5
M: GLANNA/GRANNOX
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: Hartmut Pagel
106HY32
65.

151

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B:
106FQ43
66.

173

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
67.

375

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
68.

411

CHARLOTTE N.W. WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAYETANO L
M: FLORIDA/FOXTROTT
O: Sofia SHCHEKOTUROVA
B:
105KE43
69.

10

CHARLYN HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: ESATA MAE/
O: Alexandra LOPEZ, Raquel LOPEZ
B:
106GF48
70.

414

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
71.

127

CHATEAU MOUTON HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: SALINDE/SANDRO
O: Agata CIACIURA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106NF18
72.

129

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
73.

409

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
74.

11

CHERRADO HANN GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: CHECK IN
M: T-CHANEL/CORRADO I
O: Zach LUKAS
B: GEBERS, CARSTEN
106JQ50
75.

324

CHESTER 24 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: TAMARA XI/ACORADO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
104JW71
76.

227

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
77.

36

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
78.

3

CICERO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof MAZUR
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HV70
79.

138

CICHA WODA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jolanta LATOWSKA-WACH
B: ANR Oddzial Terenowy w Olsztynie Gospodarstwo Skarbu Panstwa w Elblagu
106FU25
80.

141

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
81.

101

CLAPTON B HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLINTORD I
M: KARLA III/LAVALL II
O: Michaela GROß
B: MOHR BERND, ELLERHOOP (GER)
104OJ08
82.

171

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: CASH AND CARRY/
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
83.

416

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
O: Josef WEISHAUPT
B: Philipp Freier
105ZY02
84.

132

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: VIRAMEE/INDOCTRO
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: R. BLOMMESTEIN, ASSENDELFT (NED)
104QJ50
85.

309

CLOONEY 57 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: PAROLE/PABLO
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Heinrich Thier
104HV70
86.

320

COCOLINO 7 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CAYADO 3
M: LIBIDINEUX/LAVALL II
O: Walter G. Schmid
B: SCHMID WALTER, UTTING (GER)
104MU32
87.

51

COLAKLI BOY HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: FOR EVER JUMP
M: /
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: MANFRED MAUL
105XD67
88.

301

COLEUR BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG22
89.

105

COLLIN H AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MARIN/LAURISTON
O: Stefanie Holzer
B: Zuchthof Neumann-Ullrich
105LQ21
90.

133

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
B: Aage Lauritzen
104NM78
91.

386

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
92.

167

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET BAD-WÜ GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CON TICO
M: BONJOUR BALOUBET Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: ZG Sloothaak u.Wilcke
B: ZG Sloothaak & Wilke
105ZV07
93.

102

CONCERTO MIO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: F-CERTINA/CAPITOL I
O: Caterina BRENNAND
B: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer, Carm.
105DU75
94.

125

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
95.

186

CONSUELLA M SVK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Iwona SKRZYPIEC
B: Jazdecky Klub Mackovjak
106BS98
96.

112

CONSULENT DE PRELET Z ZANG SVK 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONSULENT Z
M: LARA DE PRELET/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: Dalibor Kurek
B:
105CW08
97.

144

CONTOKI STAR HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Krohn Hans Otto
105YX89
98.

172

COOKIE DOUGH MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CALIDO FRITZ
M: SAMOA/SIR CALETTO
O: Bj?rn Andre LER?EN
B:
106QH90
99.

184

CORLEONE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN
B: Peters Timm
106EZ13
100.

104

CORNET'S CASTELLO WESTF GER 2006 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: DAWINA/DINARD L
O: Susanne WINTER
B: Werner Meierherm
103OR11
101.

216

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
102.

385

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
103.

202

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
104.

COSMIK PKZ Z ZANG UKR 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Yevgeniy INDYUSHKIN
B:
106LW99
105.

379

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
106.

415

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105UE13
107.

231

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: Ramona KALWA
B:
104QJ98
108.

377

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
109.

211

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
110.

156

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
111.

196

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
O: Paula BRONISZEWSKA
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
112.

195

DARK CHERRY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z/DUTCH CAPITOL
O: Pawel Piatkowski
B: G. R. Dabki Roman Barlik
105GS23
113.

8

DELI UKR 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola ALIFANOV
B:
106QE38
114.

368

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
115.

18

DIABOLO V OS GER 2012 Gelding Black F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LORINA V/LANDOR S
O: Susanne Winter
B: Andreas Volze
106HR05
116.

17

DIABRANDO BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BRETAGNE/BRANDENBURGER
O: Volker WULFF
B: Timmreck, Frank
106GY81
117.

378

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
118.

374

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
119.

126

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia PRZYBYCIEN
B: M.Michael Roger
106IB49
120.

210

DOMINACJA PZHK (M) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw BULE
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106QV02
121.

399

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
122.

229

DUCATI OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih BARLAS
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
105LY57
123.

398

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
124.

208

EAST WOOD KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: LORDANOS
M: LORITE/GOODTIMES
O: A. NOORDHOF-NIEBORG
B: A. Noordhof-Nieborg
106OL84
125.

406

EDEKA'S LA VUE OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: Bahrs, Marco
B: Sosath, Gerd
104QH56
126.

327

ELAME KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: WALLENBERG
M: VALMERETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Baraldi Alexandr
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
104QJ83
127.

44

ELSINORE COLBY HOLST DEN 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Eva Westby
B: Ochsner Rasmussen M. Dr.
105LS21
128.

356

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
129.

384

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
130.

163

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
131.

340

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
132.

67

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: GELHA'S VDL EMILION
M: QUEENY DU BUISSON Z/QUARTZ II ADELHEID Z
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Kertu KLETTENBERG
B:
106EF88
133.

194

EXICON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI
B: W.H.Wolswinkel
105ZI33
134.

400

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
135.

360

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
136.

109

F.TRIOMF KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marie MIKYTOVA
B:
106CD50
137.

169

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
138.

387

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
139.

114

FANTASTICO - TN KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: BEAUTESSE-O/5162 LORD Z
O: Schneider Josef
B:
105HA46
140.

198

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
141.

166

FEMPIRE G KWPN 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: VAMBER TETTI/CALVADOS
O: W. Veldman
B:
105HO86
142.

207

FEREUSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VINCENZO
M: BEREUSA/VITTORIO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Roland Kosmol
B: F C A. Aarts
105WA14
143.

328

FIFTY FIFTY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: TRAMPOLIENE/ANDIAMO
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: M. Jakobsen
105BZ67
144.

383

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
145.

372

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
146.

27

FIOLETTA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: KANSAS/CALETTO I
O: Heide Maria KRIEGLER
B: Kriegler Heide M.
106AN62
147.

370

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
148.

420

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
149.

53

FLANDRIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
150.

363

FLASHDANCER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: BOCTMYROUGE J.P.P./UP TO DATE
O: Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
B:
105BY31
151.

183

FLEUR DE LIS GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: OLIVIA XIII/
O: Ganna TITOVA
B:
105GA65
152.

333

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: J. Bervoets
106ET19
153.

364

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: REIZENDE STER/AHORN
O: Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
B: T.W. KRUIZINGA, STEDUM (NED)
104YD75
154.

40

FOR PASSION HOLST POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Donata KOPACZ
B: Zenon Janusz Koziorzebski
106MT77
155.

344

FOREWER CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Václav Opatrný
B:
105RP15
156.

331

FORMATERA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: VAROLINE I/CASSINI I
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B: STOETERIJ BROERE BV, ALBLASSERDAM (NED)
104XW90
157.

38

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
158.

405

GAVILLE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CHELLTHAGO Z
M: SEVILLE/ANIMO
O: Veronika GYLTHE
B:
105QN24
159.

332

GEANETTE B KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: BERLIN
M: PEANETTE B/HEARTBREAKER
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B: MTS.G. EM G.F. BRINKMAN
106IU31
160.

329

GELSTER KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: SILANDRA/CONCORDE
O: Johan JANSEN, Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: Halfman
105IZ66
161.

155

GENEZA M PZHK (SP) 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOREK
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z o.o.
105XO89
162.

424

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
163.

342

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
164.

134

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz CEBULAK
B: Dhr. J. Venner
106CF54
165.

312

GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: CICERO Z
M: ALFA VAN'T GEYZEVEN/HEUREKA DE LA LOGE
O: Stephex Stables
B: SCHEPERS BOUDEWIJN, MELDERT (BEL)
104DT87
166.

388

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
167.

376

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
168.

350

GIRROCO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: BALINA/KOJAK
O: Matthias Kogelnig
B: De Radstake B.V.
105PJ99
169.

177

GOLDEN STAR Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: ERANIA WM/MARIUS CLAUDIUS
O: Julia SCHALLER, Petra SCHALLER
B: Zwartjens R&M
106NB83
170.

330

GOOD MORNING B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: ZANDORIA Z/
O: Willem van de Mheen
B: W.C. van Dam
105NX69
171.

160

GRAND-DESSERT KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: UNITA V/FRENCH BUFFET
O: Sham Stables
B: Hammink
105SL84
172.

304

GREAT FEELING HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: GREY TOP
M: FELICIA/FLY HIGH
O: Lukas Zach
B: HOOIJBERG, EVELIEN
105MQ11
173.

393

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Izabela DYREK (10064294)
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
174.

371

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
175.

191

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: BARITON P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: RYAN LEE HARVEY
104FH61
176.

224

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
177.

338

GYLORD KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS03
178.

168

H VANESSA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ROXANA VANESSA/KROONGRAAF
O: Martin GRUTSCH
B:
105QC26
179.

116

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106AJ36
180.

16

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: W. Luttikhuis
105PS55
181.

226

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sebastian KANCELISTA
B: J. Beute
106QY88
182.

20

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
183.

55

HAWR PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
184.

421

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
185.

359

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
186.

23

HETTY EMAIRE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: UNIEK EMAIRE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Maximilian SCHMID
B: J. Veldhuis
106BU08
187.

349

HG SORENTO DSP (BRAND) GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: SACCOR
M: REBECCA/LORD EXTRA
O: Helga Glock
B: Dettloff, Udo
102UJ29
188.

223

HINA B KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TINA B/MANHATTAN
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B:
106GD63
189.

68

HUNTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: TWISTER/NUMERO UNO
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Andor LEEUW
B:
106LR36
190.

164

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: D.W.J. Hoefnagel
105XP65
191.

175

ICE BREAKER E.B. KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ZSA ZSA/
O: GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL, H TER HARMSEL, Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B:
105YQ34
192.

113

IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: ZIDANE C/QUERLYBET HERO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: DIRK DE PAUW, WACHTEBEKE (BEL)
104WL58
193.

63

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
194.

30

ILOT-BLUE VAN WEGEN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: PLOT-BLUE
M: BERLOTTIE W/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: HR J JANSEN, Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B:
106QP63
195.

50

IMPULS KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: ETOULON
M: RICARDA XV/
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: A. Noordhof-Nieborg
106JV22
196.

19

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agata STUDENCKA-WOJCIK
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
197.

39

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
198.

46

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
199.

14

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
200.

28

IPSYLON KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B:
106GW18
201.

146

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
202.

60

IT'S TOULON V.E. KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: J. van Elp
106QU33
203.

31

JACK DANIELS EB KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: UNFORGETTABLE/QUITE EASY 958
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV, G ter Borg, GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL
B:
106IT30
204.

29

JACKY BOY HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: VARINIA/
O: Vincent GEERINK
B:
106OX06
205.

394

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
206.

15

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL PRIMERO
M: ZILVERSTER/INDOCTRO
O: W. URBANSKI
B: van de Boomen
106MH91
207.

33

JERSEY BOY KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: ERANNA/NUMERO UNO
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: K.P.Deddens
106QT63
208.

69

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
209.

428

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: VERDI TN
M: RACHEL/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: G.M.Spronk
106PE17
210.

43

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: A.H. Vervelde
106LJ73
211.

357

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
212.

317

KARISMA DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: GERLADINE DE LAUBRY/CARDENTO
O: Caterina Brennand
B: Haras De Laubry NV
105MF74
213.

145

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A.
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
214.

45

KATHMANDAU PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Oliwia GRABOWSKA
B: Agnieszka Sztandar-Sztanderska
106PK76
215.

403

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: MUSCARIS D'ARIEL 00131576G
M: BAIE DE CHALAMONT 89521233L/BALSAMO XX
O: Eric Meyers
B: ERIK MEYERS
105HA08
216.

142

KENDIJA LWB LAT 2013 Mare Other F: KORELLI
M: LAPSINA/LAMBORDZINI
O: Daiga EGLE, Gundars EGLE
B:
105ZY17
217.

139

KENZO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WIDZYK
B: Barczyk Henryk
106HF56
218.

307

KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OLDBG AUT 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARGENTINUS
M: JASPIS/CARTE D'OR
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Katrin Kleon
104HM44
219.

308

KLEONS COCARIO OS AUT 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: KLEONS JASON/CHAMBERTIN
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Katrin Kleon
105IH12
220.

200

KOLA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw DOLHUN
B: Stadnina Koni Widzów Gosp R-h Tyszko Krzysztof
106QU79
221.

57

LA FEE OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Gerd Sosath
106LO23
222.

215

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105TT20
223.

1

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
224.

137

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leszek SMIESZKO
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
225.

117

LAUDANA OS GER 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106AJ13
226.

367

LAUR PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
227.

397

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
228.

225

LAVERINO OS DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej KUJAWSKI, Anna PIWONSKA
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106HT72
229.

197

LAWNIK PZHK (M) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HUZAR (M)
M: LYSICA (M)/TOP GUN (XO)
O: Marek Waclawik Uslugi Jezdzieckie
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
104WX74
230.

130

LE CORBUSIER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
231.

380

LE CORDIAL HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Detlef Hennings
106MN04
232.

321

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO 10
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER 2
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
233.

179

LEGION UKR 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Iuliia CHUBAROVA
B:
106QP03
234.

106

LETIZIA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: WAIGRA/CANTOS
O: Stefanie Holzer
B: Zuchthof Neumann-Ullrich
106PS73
235.

135

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
236.

203

LIMBO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: LIVELLO (HOLST)
M: ARRADORA (OS)/CORRADO I (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Rogalska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105FQ39
237.

189

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
238.

341

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
239.

305

LOKI BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marilyn Denise CLARK, Jamie A. LOPEZ
B:
105FY42
240.

159

LOLOLA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106IT08
241.

115

LORD LEGACY OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: ADLIKONE/ADLIKON 2
O: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH
B: Fischer, Jürgen
105YX21
242.

425

LORDANZ HANN POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: GUNDI (HANN)/GOODMAN (HANN)
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
104RN76
243.

423

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: SAUDI ARABIAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
244.

390

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
245.

318

LUIGI 236 OS NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: VRYOLGA'S JUWEL/MADISON
O: Wulff, Volker
B: Kappert, Jopie
104CS36
246.

35

LUIGI U.B. SSW 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B:
106HL62
247.

426

LULANA VAN HET KEIRZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna KUC
B: Leon Otten
106IJ85
248.

185

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ90
249.

302

MAGIC 14 OS AUT 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JUST FUN/ARGENTINUS
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Katrin Kleon
103MQ11
250.

110

MAGIC LIFE HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F: CASSINI I
M: UFA I/ASKARI
O: PAP spol. s.r.o.
B:
105DC68
251.

103

MEVISTO'S BONAPARTE AES NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: GIRANDA/ARAM
O: Susanne WINTER
B: Stal Seignette
103SR06
252.

316

MISS GO LIGHTLY KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: RAMONA/WOLFGANG
O: Caterina Brennand
B: J. VAN GOOR, ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN (NED)
102MO00
253.

190

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: GO-GO-GIRL/CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Erik de Wispelaere
106PB66
254.

391

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
255.

306

MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krutina Richard
B:
105MT16
256.

214

NABU SON OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: COUPE SOLEIL/COUPE DE COEUR
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B:
105AL20
257.

335

NARINA BE-ST Z ZANG NED 2011 Mare Grey F: NORTON D' EOLE
M: PYARINA/
O: Sham Stables
B: Stevens&Beenders
105ZJ50
258.

192

NEMIROFF PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
259.

61

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DORINA JS/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B: Johan Schutters
106BP95
260.

120

NOGALINA Z ZANG NED 2012 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: MAKINA Z/MONTENDER 2
O: Gerben MORSINK
B: G. Morsink
105UM74
261.

150

NORDSTURM 15 OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: N'OUBLIEZ JAMAIS
M: COCO/COULEUR ROUGE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Ludwig Zurborg
106JR09
262.

152

NORTON PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Labudzik
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
263.

2

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
264.

52

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina koni Nowielice
106HH61
265.

232

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna SARACHMANN
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
266.

25

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
267.

366

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105GX47
268.

7

OSTWIND UKR 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OG99
269.

161

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
270.

42

PIKADELA BLUE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: PIKACHU DE MUZE
M: CHADELA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106LT60
271.

143

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN36
272.

310

PRADA 35 WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: PROMINENZ
M: CASABLANCA/CALIDO
O: Ahlmann, Georg
B: Ahlmann, Georg
104YH82
273.

181

PRAID UKR 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OF51
274.

154

PRINCE REBELLE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna TLUSZCZ
B:
106QD85
275.

408

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: O-SAMONA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Waldemar MROZ
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
276.

419

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
277.

157

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
278.

24

QUANTO FINO 5 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: QUINTAGO VA
M: POLITESS/NAREW XX
O: Heike SIPPLE
B: Elmar Sipple
106QU01
279.

402

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWKI
B: Kostrzewski Zbigniew
105XB34
280.

54

QUEEN FLY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
281.

353

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
282.

382

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
283.

322

QUIETE ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: AVENIR
M: BRAMOSETTA/SHERATON
O: Fritz KOGELNIG JUN., Julia SCHÖNHUBER
B: Societa Semplice Le Querce
104MH75
284.

123

QUINCIDENCE DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: CHARLESTON K
M: QUILOTTE/
O: EQUINESPORT I/S, SPANGGAARD HORSES APS
B:
106QW76
285.

365

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
286.

314

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
287.

369

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
288.

4

RATIBOR PKZ UKR 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yevgeniy INDYUSHKIN
B:
106OR15
289.

170

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
290.

345

SANGRIS BOY SHBGB GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GORONA/GRISELDI L
O: Stal de Weaver & Rob Schipper Sporthorses
B: Lewitz
105KT13
291.

319

SANTIAGO 276 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: STANTON
M: WAIKIKI/LA PILOT
O: Schmid, Eva-Maria
B: Grünbauer, Lucia
105PT74
292.

128

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
293.

361

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
294.

37

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
295.

49

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
296.

188

SHUTER'S DIAMOND CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestuet Obora
105KT69
297.

389

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
298.

124

SKIP 59 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: NAINA D./NIMROY B
O: Wolfgang KOPPENSTEINER
B: Dreyer, Christian
106KM24
299.

418

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
300.

65

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
301.

336

STOERTEBEKER 20 HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: QUIDAM'S POLITON/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Sham Stables
B: Klaus Storbeck
105QL04
302.

5

TE AMO PKZ UKR 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola CHUMAKOV
B:
106MD31
303.

323

TEXAS I HOLST AUT 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: OPTIMA 2/CORIANO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
102WH61
304.

412

THIJS AES NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Yuri CHERNYY
B:
106HB89
305.

228

TITAN 12 KWPN 2007 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Patrycja ZACHOWSKA
B: P J M. Smit
105XI88
306.

354

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
307.

206

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
308.

41

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
309.

122

UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LEDINIA (NL) KWPN/DAMIRO B*HN
O: RLG Denmark - All Star BVBA
B: M. ERIC LEVALLOIS, BEAUFOUR DRUVAL (FRA)
103RT02
310.

381

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
311.

193

ULILEN PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KAPEL
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
312.

315

ULTIMUS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: NAOMI/VOLTAIRE
O: Peter Englbrecht
B: A.J.M. van Esch
105WB46
313.

59

UNBELIEVABLE HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Steuber Ulrich
106HJ43
314.

313

UPPERCUT LIBELLULE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: JARNAC
M: KAVALA D'AUVRAY SF/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: De Roock BVBA Gilbert
B: M. GILLES BAUMANN, PLOUGOUMELEN (FRA)
104LD36
315.

417

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
105NY59
316.

66

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
317.

404

VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: STARDUST
M: JENNIFER ASK/LAMBRUSCO ASK
O: Sören Pedersen & Per Skjaerbaek
B: Stutteri Vidtskue
105HL02
318.

187

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: /
O: Ewald Güss GmbH
B: Schmidt, Heike
106DW56
319.

199

WESFALIA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN (HOLST)
M: WISLA (WLKP)/IZJUM (TRAK)
O: Slawomir Lagun
B: MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI, CHOJNA (POL)
104XZ77
320.

6

WHISKEY TIME UKR 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariia IURCHENKO
B:
105ZQ22
321.

422

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
322.

392

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
323.

427

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Warrant
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
324.

148

WIZARES DTEN PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ALVAREZ 17 (KWPN)
M: WIZJA (SP)/NERTON (WLKP)
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: DOROTA TOKARSKA, DZIUPLINA (POL)
104QY30
325.

64

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
326.

149

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
327.

339

ZENTO S KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZENTO
M: IZALOMA/AHORN
O: SchneiderJosef
B: A.J. KEPPEL, ANNA PAULOWNA (NED) / Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VB03
328.

347

ZERO WASTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Simovski Dusan
B:
105QU38
329.

351

ZIRO PERCENT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: WIANKA H./CORLAND
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: A.J. HASSING, PEPERGA (NED)
104UZ69
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersen Rikke
75
SUM:
75.00
Baranski Mikolaj
90
SUM:
90.00
Bonder Maureen
48
133
SUM:
181.00
Branka- Borja Maria
88
SUM:
88.00
Brennand Jennifer
140
105
SUM:
245.00
Bule Paulina
105
SUM:
105.00
Danecka Klaudia
190
50
SUM:
240.00
Dolhun Jakub
220
SUM:
220.00
Egle Kristine
475
76
SUM:
551.00
Englbrecht Peter
48
76
SUM:
124.00
Geerink Vincent
210
SUM:
210.00
Godos Karolina
352
285
30
SUM:
667.00
Gorski Dawid
57
48
SUM:
105.00
Grabowska Oliwia
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
20
264
285
600
SUM:
1169.00
Holzer Stefanie
57
105
SUM:
162.00
Jaworski Adrian
75
SUM:
75.00
Kancelista Nadia
38
225
SUM:
263.00
Kilian Aniela
380
SUM:
380.00
Klapinska Laura
105
245
2200
SUM:
2550.00
Kolarova Veronika
90
20
SUM:
110.00
Konarska Marta
30
SUM:
30.00
Kosmol Oliwia
150
48
SUM:
198.00
Kovarova Natalie
48
300
57
SUM:
405.00
Krywult Amelia
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuc Zuzanna
45
SUM:
45.00
Kurleto Kornelia
105
SUM:
105.00
Lehmann Dalia
245
SUM:
245.00
Leroen Karina Tangedahl
20
120
SUM:
140.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
30
SUM:
30.00
Matuskova Katerina
20
SUM:
20.00
Mazur Krzysztof
88
220
SUM:
308.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
35
SUM:
35.00
Nowak Grzegorz
525
SUM:
525.00
Opatrny Ales
1320
SUM:
1320.00
Ostapczuk Martyna
57
193
SUM:
250.00
Palmowska Natalia
190
450
SUM:
640.00
Paulauskaite Monika
20
20
75
SUM:
115.00
Petrovas Andrius
525
SUM:
525.00
Piatkowski Pawel
38
500
38
60
50
SUM:
686.00
Pieta Bianka
45
SUM:
45.00
Pokorny Robert
20
88
SUM:
108.00
Raisch Matthias
350
1760
SUM:
2110.00
Rogalska Weronika
45
38
140
SUM:
223.00
Samokhina Daria
165
SUM:
165.00
Schaller Julia
38
150
80
SUM:
268.00
Schmid Maximilian
380
SUM:
380.00
Shalohin Andrei
88
616
SUM:
704.00
Shchekoturova Veronika
30
SUM:
30.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
264
SUM:
264.00
Skrzypiec Agata
375
45
60
SUM:
480.00
Soukupova Natalie
105
SUM:
105.00
Stefanska Natalia
35
484
SUM:
519.00
Stetina Jan
88
SUM:
88.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
700
700
220
133
SUM:
1753.00
Szmytka Antoni
105
375
SUM:
480.00
Thomas Antonia
105
110
SUM:
215.00
Titov Dmytro
300
38
400
SUM:
738.00
Tluszcz Joanna
83
SUM:
83.00
Voshchakin Volodymyr
475
750
225
60
SUM:
1510.00
Wach Inga
83
300
300
SUM:
683.00
Waclawik Marek
140
SUM:
140.00
Widzyk Krzysztof
48
880
SUM:
928.00
Winter Susanne
60
SUM:
60.00
Wypior Marta
875
875
SUM:
1750.00
Zachowska Patrycja
88
SUM:
88.00
Zila Zdenek
193
350
SUM:
543.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Rikke
2019-10-24
2019-10-26
20
2019-10-27
10
75
2019-10-24
22
2019-10-26
43
2019-10-27
47
Baranska Laura
2019-10-24
28
2019-10-26
19
2019-10-27
35
Baranski Mikolaj
2019-10-24
47
2019-10-26
35
2019-10-27
9
90
Bonder Maureen
2019-10-24
11
48
2019-10-26
5
133
2019-10-27
31
Branka- Borja Maria
2019-10-24
12
88
2019-10-26
44
2019-10-27
40
2019-10-24
56
2019-10-26
41
2019-10-27
56
Brennand Jennifer
2019-10-24
7
140
2019-10-26
34
2019-10-27
20
2019-10-24
14
2019-10-26
9
105
2019-10-27
Bule Oliwer
EAST WOOD (208)
2019-10-24
30
2019-10-26
40
2019-10-27
32
C BAS (209)
2019-10-24
25
2019-10-26
41
2019-10-27
33
Bule Paulina
DOMINACJA (210)
2019-10-24
6
105
2019-10-26
30
2019-10-27
51
Ciaciura Agata
2019-10-24
41
2019-10-26
28
2019-10-27
60
Danecka Klaudia
2019-10-24
26
2019-10-26
4
190
2019-10-27
22
H VANESSA (168)
2019-10-24
14
2019-10-25
20
2019-10-26
11
50
2019-10-24
2019-10-26
36
2019-10-27
30
Dolhun Jakub
WESFALIA (199)
2019-10-24
32
2019-10-26
22
2019-10-27
22
KOLA (200)
2019-10-24
26
2019-10-26
23
2019-10-27
12
220
Egle Kristine
CASQUETTA (140)
2019-10-24
24
2019-10-26
21
2019-10-27
31
2019-10-24
1
475
2019-10-26
24
2019-10-27
KENDIJA (142)
2019-10-24
7
76
2019-10-26
25
2019-10-27
20
Englbrecht Peter
CLAPTON B (101)
2019-10-24
10
48
2019-10-26
7
76
2019-10-27
43
Geerink Vincent
2019-10-24
30
2019-10-26
22
2019-10-27
5
210
Gloskowski Andrzej
DUCATI (229)
2019-10-24
13
2019-10-26
28
2019-10-27
44
2019-10-24
35
2019-10-26
32
2019-10-27
41
Godos Karolina
2019-10-24
34
2019-10-26
45
2019-10-27
7
352
COSA CHE (202)
2019-10-24
3
285
2019-10-26
23
2019-10-27
16
30
Gorski Dawid
CHACCO G (165)
2019-10-24
43
2019-10-26
9
57
2019-10-27
55
FEMPIRE G (166)
2019-10-24
61
2019-10-26
11
48
2019-10-27
32
Grabowska Oliwia
LAWNIK (197)
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
18
2019-10-26
10
50
Grzegorzewski Adam
ISSEM (146)
2019-10-24
13
20
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-27
9
264
ARONIA (147)
2019-10-24
20
2019-10-26
3
285
2019-10-27
18
2019-10-24
36
2019-10-26
46
2019-10-27
2
600
Holzer Stefanie
COLLIN H (105)
2019-10-24
46
2019-10-26
49
2019-10-27
45
LETIZIA (106)
2019-10-24
9
57
2019-10-26
6
105
2019-10-27
Indyushkin Yevgeniy
LEGION (179)
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-27
27
Jaworski Adrian
CZART (211)
2019-10-24
23
2019-10-26
49
2019-10-27
11
75
Kancelista Nadia
2019-10-24
10
38
2019-10-25
3
225
2019-10-26
16
Kapel Julia
NEMIROFF (192)
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
14
2019-10-26
16
ULILEN (193)
2019-10-24
37
2019-10-26
31
2019-10-27
21
Kasner Matylda
ARES (217)
2019-10-24
31
2019-10-26
24
2019-10-27
30
2019-10-24
44
2019-10-26
36
2019-10-27
36
Kilian Aniela
2019-10-24
32
2019-10-26
2
380
2019-10-27
54
LACARO 2 (137)
2019-10-24
33
2019-10-26
32
2019-10-27
26
Klapinska Laura
2019-10-24
9
105
2019-10-26
5
245
2019-10-27
1
2200
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
2019-10-24
18
2019-10-26
48
2019-10-27
59
Kolarova Veronika
2019-10-24
38
2019-10-26
26
2019-10-27
8
90
CARSEY (111)
2019-10-24
48
2019-10-26
13
20
2019-10-27
23
Konarska Marta
2019-10-24
25
2019-10-26
38
2019-10-27
15
30
Korek Dorota
GENEZA M (155)
2019-10-24
40
2019-10-26
37
2019-10-27
29
Kosmol Oliwia
APERITIF (205)
2019-10-24
4
150
2019-10-25
13
2019-10-26
TRITOP 2 (206)
2019-10-24
54
2019-10-26
10
48
2019-10-27
19
FEREUSA (207)
2019-10-24
28
2019-10-26
19
2019-10-27
35
Kovarova Natalie
2019-10-24
2019-10-26
12
48
2019-10-27
4
300
2019-10-24
57
2019-10-26
8
57
2019-10-27
25
Krywult Amelia
DANTOS (156)
2019-10-24
15
2019-10-25
16
2019-10-26
4
200
QUALITO Z (157)
2019-10-24
59
2019-10-27
53
Kuc Zuzanna
2019-10-24
8
45
2019-10-25
17
2019-10-26
13
Kurleto Kornelia
2019-10-24
8
105
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
15
Labudzik Olga
NORTON (152)
2019-10-24
36
2019-10-26
45
2019-10-27
42
Langowska Natalia
2019-10-24
19
2019-10-26
47
2019-10-27
24
Lech Marcelina
ARMANI (221)
2019-10-24
52
2019-10-26
39
2019-10-27
58
Lehmann Dalia
POMPEIA (143)
2019-10-24
5
245
2019-10-26
43
2019-10-27
39
Leroen Karina Tangedahl
2019-10-24
14
20
2019-10-26
31
2019-10-27
7
120
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2019-10-24
20
2019-10-26
21
2019-10-27
14
30
CHANBETTE (151)
2019-10-24
37
2019-10-26
39
2019-10-27
19
Matuskova Katerina
CARRISTA (108)
2019-10-24
15
20
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
45
F.TRIOMF (109)
2019-10-24
40
2019-10-26
27
2019-10-27
48
Mazur Krzysztof
ALLILAH (174)
2019-10-24
10
88
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-27
10
220
Michlickova Mariana
2019-10-24
18
2019-10-26
29
2019-10-27
16
Miedziocha Hanna
LA SCALA (215)
2019-10-24
42
2019-10-26
17
2019-10-27
28
Miskiewicz Tomasz
LAVERINO (225)
2019-10-24
19
2019-10-26
14
35
2019-10-27
25
Nowak Grzegorz
OLIMPIA (232)
2019-10-24
27
2019-10-26
3
525
2019-10-27
13
Opatrny Ales
ARETO (121)
2019-10-24
21
2019-10-26
35
2019-10-27
3
1320
Ornat Albert
BURBON (153)
2019-10-24
53
2019-10-26
40
2019-10-27
38
Ostapczuk Martyna
ARISTA (220)
2019-10-24
8
57
2019-10-26
6
193
2019-10-27
17
Ostrowska Julia
2019-10-24
39
2019-10-26
51
2019-10-27
39
Palmowska Natalia
LVIV PKZ (185)
2019-10-24
4
190
2019-10-26
33
2019-10-27
3
450
Paulauskaite Monika
2019-10-24
17
20
2019-10-26
14
20
2019-10-27
12
75
Petrovas Andrius
2019-10-24
3
525
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
37
CLARITY (171)
2019-10-24
23
2019-10-26
17
2019-10-27
27
Piatkowski Pawel
EXICON (194)
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
10
38
2019-10-26
1
500
2019-10-24
12
38
2019-10-25
7
60
2019-10-26
12
50
Pieta Bianka
2019-10-24
19
2019-10-25
8
45
2019-10-26
15
Pokorny Robert
LAUDANA (117)
2019-10-24
16
20
2019-10-26
44
2019-10-27
52
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-26
12
88
2019-10-27
23
Przybycien Julia
2019-10-24
35
2019-10-26
50
2019-10-27
50
Raisch Matthias
BARMENIA (107)
2019-10-24
4
350
2019-10-26
20
2019-10-27
2
1760
Rogalska Weronika
LIMBO (203)
2019-10-24
9
45
2019-10-25
11
38
2019-10-26
5
140
Samokhina Daria
2019-10-24
49
2019-10-26
34
2019-10-27
49
NABU SON (214)
2019-10-24
45
2019-10-26
50
2019-10-27
6
165
Schaller Julia
2019-10-24
11
38
2019-10-25
4
150
2019-10-26
7
80
Schmid Maximilian
ARTURO 17 (178)
2019-10-24
2
380
2019-10-26
37
2019-10-27
57
Shalohin Andrei
FARLEY (198)
2019-10-24
21
2019-10-26
11
88
2019-10-27
5
616
Shchekoturova Sofia
2019-10-24
58
2019-10-26
29
2019-10-27
Shchekoturova Veronika
2019-10-24
44
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-27
13
30
Skerys Laimondas
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-26
47
2019-10-27
42
LOLOLA (159)
2019-10-24
27
2019-10-26
46
2019-10-27
33
Skiba Dawid
2019-10-24
42
2019-10-26
25
2019-10-27
14
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2019-10-24
22
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-27
8
264
Skrzypiec Agata
2019-10-24
1
375
2019-10-25
9
45
2019-10-26
9
60
VIVIANO S (187)
2019-10-24
39
2019-10-26
48
2019-10-27
37
Soukupova Natalie
2019-10-24
15
2019-10-26
30
2019-10-27
21
HAMILTON (116)
2019-10-24
29
2019-10-26
8
105
2019-10-27
43
Stefanska Natalia
KASTELLO (145)
2019-10-24
60
2019-10-26
13
35
2019-10-27
6
484
Stetina Jan
2019-10-24
33
2019-10-26
10
88
2019-10-27
34
Strzalkowski Antoni
2019-10-24
2
700
2019-10-26
2
700
2019-10-27
11
220
2019-10-24
5
133
2019-10-26
26
2019-10-27
18
Szala Wiktor
2019-10-24
50
2019-10-26
53
2019-10-27
34
2019-10-24
46
2019-10-26
51
2019-10-27
44
Szary Ziebicka Anna
CASSIANO (222)
2019-10-24
45
2019-10-27
36
HINA B (223)
2019-10-24
29
2019-10-27
41
Szmytka Antoni
2019-10-24
5
105
2019-10-25
1
375
2019-10-26
ICE AGE H (164)
2019-10-24
18
2019-10-25
19
2019-10-26
52
Szmytka Michalina
CERENSKY (162)
2019-10-24
55
2019-10-26
42
2019-10-27
46
Thomas Antonia
SKIP 59 (124)
2019-10-24
13
2019-10-25
5
105
2019-10-26
6
110
CONPEIA (125)
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-25
15
2019-10-26
18
Timofejevas Aleksejus
2019-10-24
24
2019-10-26
38
2019-10-27
40
Titov Dmytro
2019-10-24
2
300
2019-10-25
12
38
2019-10-26
2
400
Tluszcz Joanna
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
6
83
2019-10-26
17
Tsapin Artem
CORLEONE (184)
2019-10-24
2019-10-26
27
2019-10-27
Tybulczuk Tamara
PABLO I (161)
2019-10-24
51
2019-10-26
33
2019-10-27
29
Voshchakin Volodymyr
PRAID (181)
2019-10-24
34
2019-10-26
1
475
2019-10-27
1
750
CAPETOWN (182)
2019-10-24
3
225
2019-10-25
21
2019-10-26
8
60
Wach Inga
2019-10-24
6
83
2019-10-25
2
300
2019-10-26
3
300
Waclawik Marek
2019-10-24
38
2019-10-26
7
140
2019-10-27
24
Widzyk Krzysztof
KENZO (139)
2019-10-24
12
48
2019-10-26
42
2019-10-27
4
880
Winter Susanne
2019-10-24
7
60
2019-10-25
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-24
31
2019-10-26
Wypior Marta
2019-10-24
1
875
2019-10-26
1
875
2019-10-27
38
Zachowska Patrycja
TITAN 12 (228)
2019-10-24
11
88
2019-10-26
53
2019-10-27
26
Ziebicki Michal
GUIDAM (224)
2019-10-24
41
2019-10-26
54
2019-10-27
28
Zila Zdenek
2019-10-24
6
193
2019-10-26
4
350
2019-10-27
17
Zybala Aleksandra
CORNETTO (216)
2019-10-24
43
2019-10-26
52
2019-10-27
46

Number of Riders: 132

Number of Horses: 329

The sum of prizes: 27 942.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl