Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HUBERTUSOWE ZAWODY KONNE ZR
Poznań, 3.11.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Julia Harmony Club
2001 (MJ.)
O048151
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
4. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
5. Bąkowska Kornelia KJ Profil Piła
2003 (J.)
O041951
6. Bamber Aleksndra bpk
2003 (J.)
O044965
7. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
10. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
11. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
12. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
13. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
14. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
15. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
16. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O019851
17. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
18. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
19. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
20. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
21. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
22. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
23. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
24. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O037939
25. Jęchorek Weronika KJ Michałówka
S
O052089
26. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
27. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O009716
28. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
29. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
30. Kiernikowska Dominika KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (JM.)
O052776
31. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
32. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
33. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
34. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
35. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
36. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
37. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
38. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
39. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
40. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
41. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
42. Krysiak Antoni Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (Mł.)
O053089
43. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
44. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
45. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
46. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
47. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo
S
O004753
10202503
48. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
49. Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O022133
50. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
51. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
52. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
53. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
54. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
2000 (MJ.)
O043618
55. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
56. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
57. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
S
O011149
58. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
59. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
60. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
61. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
62. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
63. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O042735
64. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
65. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
66. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
67. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
68. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
69. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
70. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O035330
71. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
72. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
73. Smak Magdalena KJ Grodno-Dwór
S
O024277
74. Smura Kornelia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040169
75. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
76. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
77. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
78. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
79. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O026535
80. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
81. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
82. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
83. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O038351
84. Weigt Agata KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O023367
85. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
86. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
87. Zaraś Joanna Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O021124
88. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
89. Zobel Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O046688
90. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
91. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

36

ACAPULCO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Aktuion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Etoile / Darco
K024667 056015Z55763914
2.

171

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
K026851 616009610072314
3.

178

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/- F: Carolus I /
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
4.

104

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
K015570 POL009610016307
5.

56

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
6.

46

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tjungske / Carthago
M: Urella / Little Rock
K016296 5280030504720
7.

90

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
8.

109

ATLANTIC MAGIC WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Izander / Lombardo
M: Ankara / Mer
brak
9.

25

AYLA HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: A Conto As / Adlantus As
M: Jenny B / Jet Stream
K028538 DE431316634906
10.

148

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
K027779 616007610080011
11.

93

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
K015901 POL009610141608
12.

158

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
K024151 DE481810006414
13.

157

BIRET SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: -
M: -
brak -
14.

169

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
15.

88

BOHUN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Bryza / Zapał
K026590 616007610301107
16.

150

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
17.

140

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
K025872 616007610048711
18.

97

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
19.

11

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
20.

134

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
21.

55

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
22.

167

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
K020825 DE441411203210
23.

120

CALINKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Albens / Skunks
M: Cechira / Armani
K020177 616007610232906
24.

139

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
K017241 DE421000123608
25.

30

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/169 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
26.

180

Carley HOL 2014 F: Carlos DZ
M: Bailey III/Cassus
27.

156

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
28.

53

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
29.

29

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
30.

44

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K026968 61609640055913
31.

137

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
32.

175

Cassilias OS GER 2010 OGIER gniada F: CASSSAL
M: AGRO POINT CARMEN 3
K027753
33.

113

CASTAL B HSH HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Agropoint Cassiloc / Cassini I
M: Chantal / Tiepolo
K016477 HUNMMF100290000
34.

102

CASTALECCIO SM HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Castelan I
M: Nobelis
K028609 DE421000026612
35.

8

CATAMARA'N HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
K021390 DE421000025210
36.

149

CAYENNE SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Choya / Calido I
K027778 616009610076015
37.

184

CEKIN L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Cyganka /
K028562
38.

116

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cador
M: Esculypsa
KO26945 DE411310367313
39.

82

CHACCORTHAGO OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
brak -
40.

165

CHACENTON OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Cento /
brak -
41.

33

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel / Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
42.

27

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
43.

41

CHARMONY 3 OS GER 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
K022767 DE418184088709
44.

155

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
45.

117

CHIEF VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Zangershaide BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cardento
M: Elite
K026839 056015Z55764514
46.

73

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
47.

54

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
48.

38

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
49.

98

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
K019640 DE421000198309
50.

166

COLMINO HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Thirza / Caretino
K026714 DE421000114008
51.

114

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
K016465 DE441413067809
52.

16

COLUMBIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
K016464 DE418181991110
53.

111

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
54.

160

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
55.

103

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
K022655 DE456570099112
56.

144

CORELIA BLUE HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Grantina Gatta / Graf Grannus
K024347 DE431319617113
57.

1

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
58.

115

CZEREDA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czarwonik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czesna / Elmero
K027679 616009610114711
59.

129

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/170 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
60.

153

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Kwinto / Sebastian / Arcus
M: Dąbrówka / Flader / Caletto's Son
brak -
61.

63

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
62.

59

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: C-Atlanta S / Atlantus Van De Roshoeve
K028098 DE418184004315
63.

14

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
64.

62

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
65.

99

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contende
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
K016685 528003000800474
66.

64

DONOVAN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Doba /
brak 616007610160913
67.

118

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
K015833 DE431319641408
68.

172

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
69.

40

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
70.

34

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
K022607 616009680091210
71.

174

EWULLI HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada F: CONNOR
M: GOLDIKA VI
K028608
72.

107

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
73.

138

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
K025543 DE431314204810
74.

132

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
75.

152

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
K020023 616009610032310
76.

37

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
77.

65

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
78.

126

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
79.

48

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
K011456 POL009670123503
80.

24

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
81.

60

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
K019545 61600961238111
82.

50

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
83.

142

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
84.

108

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K017711 616009610059310
85.

26

GROOD ROOS KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Opan / Peter Pan / Pilot
M: Sidney The Kidney / Mystiko
K028097 528003201105369
86.

79

GWINEA BISSAU SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/173 F: Carenzo / Calido I
M: Georgina / Grannus
K012907 616009580872907
87.

95

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
88.

133

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
89.

161

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K017873 616009610072909
90.

186

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
91.

28

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/173 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
92.

58

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
93.

74

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Herbia / Silver
K025303 616009680038210
94.

85

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
95.

141

HORTENCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Arcygraf / Royal
M: Hala / Graf Quidam
K023184 616009610017609
96.

168

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
K014667 POL009640017108
97.

112

HYPNOSE BELLA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Salomon /
M: Hanella /
brak -
98.

72

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
K016482 616007680108809
99.

124

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
100.

130

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
101.

42

IMBIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Scherif D'elle / Jalisco
M: Ijinska /
K015024 POL009610017308
102.

32

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
103.

147

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
104.

121

INTI L HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/. F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
K021421 DE421000193112
105.

145

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
106.

84

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
107.

75

JANTARINA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Glock’s London / Nabab De Reve
M: Cantarina / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K027382 528003201407333
108.

131

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
109.

100

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
K011179 POL009670151207
110.

181

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
111.

119

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Envoye /
M: Danieta /
brak 528003201406450
112.

179

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
K020420 372414005621354
113.

94

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
114.

187

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Romina C / Darco
K021573 056002W00297529
115.

177

KORSON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son /
M: Kropka / Harper
K026840 616009640012611
116.

78

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
117.

159

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L hol./ Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
118.

89

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
119.

135

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
120.

77

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
121.

151

LAMBORGHINI DSP GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
K023340 DE456570236310
122.

86

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
123.

35

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
124.

52

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
125.

81

LEGO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Lady TDE / Goder
K028537 B0109038S
126.

143

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
127.

101

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
128.

163

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
129.

146

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
130.

51

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
131.

87

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
132.

31

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
133.

173

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
134.

105

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
135.

92

MARIOT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Mila Mar / Mister
K021558 616009640060710
136.

47

MARY GLENN Niem. Sport. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
137.

170

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
138.

182

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
139.

106

NORTA SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Norina / Turbud Quirinus
K028082 616009640019414
140.

69

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
141.

96

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
K024886 6160096700297
142.

91

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
143.

39

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
K023758 DE431314311813
144.

154

PATOS TRAK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Premiera / Kondor
K027935 616003010085811
145.

66

PREDATOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Piwonia /
K021289 61600764012208
146.

5

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
K024303 DE421000063511
147.

67

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Rita / Landjonker S
K016308 616007610271809
148.

125

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
K020033 DE435350022308
149.

110

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
150.

2

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
151.

49

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
152.

127

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
153.

80

SIWA (MISSY GREY) Typ Szlachetny POL 1900 Klacz siwa/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027678 616999682005413
154.

70

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
155.

164

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
156.

128

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon BWP / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK KWPN / Mr. Blue KWPN
K025260 DE418180259413
157.

43

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
K017257 616013680114308
158.

176

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
159.

17

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
160.

7

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
161.

122

UDINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
K026776 616009610161913
162.

123

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
163.

76

VALENTCIA V KWPN GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pharaon ( El Loquillo ) / Columbanos
M: Pascalle V / Nimmerdor
K010368 0209041
164.

71

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
K019454 DE421000505910
165.

83

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros hol./ Chambertin
M: Valencia han./ Compliment han.
K021722 616009640007512
166.

45

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 0200654
167.

136

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
168.

185

WENESA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
K023289 616009610075213
169.

183

Wenus SP POL 2001 mare F: Carnute
M: Wiktoria Dakar
170.

57

WESTFALIA L Westf. GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Darjeeling westf./ Diarado
M: Cracker Jane westf./ Coronino hol.
K022801 DE441410800213
171.

162

WIENA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K023170 009610176407
172.

68

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
K011825 616009540082407
173.

61

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Michael Angelo F /
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1000
800
SUM:
1800.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
250
SUM:
250.00
Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
500
SUM:
500.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1500
400
SUM:
1900.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
100
SUM:
100.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000
150
250
750
1000
SUM:
4150.00
Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
500
SUM:
500.00
Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
150
SUM:
150.00
Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
250
SUM:
250.00
Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Julia
Harmony Club
2019-11-03
30
2019-11-03
22
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-11-03
15
2019-11-03
22
HATOKI (161)
2019-11-03
18
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
KORSON (177)
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
52
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (89)
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
1
Bąkowska Kornelia
KJ Profil Piła
MARIOT (92)
2019-11-03
23
2019-11-03
35
2019-11-03
33
2019-11-03
39
Bamber Aleksndra
bpk
PATOS (154)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
52
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-03
3
1000
HEROS (28)
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
2
800
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
BIRET (157)
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
1
BIG BEN (158)
2019-11-03
26
2019-11-03
32
2019-11-03
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
1
GENTILA (60)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
3
100
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2019-11-03
19
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
NORTA (106)
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
52
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
UTASZA (123)
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
34
IELVE (124)
2019-11-03
19
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-03
20
2019-11-03
13
INTELIGO (147)
2019-11-03
6
250
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-11-03
16
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
23
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (2)
2019-11-03
43
2019-11-03
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GEA-S (48)
2019-11-03
3
500
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-11-03
24
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
COLINE (98)
2019-11-03
37
2019-11-03
31
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (97)
2019-11-03
32
2019-11-03
29
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
37
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-03
2
1500
ALISTER (171)
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
4
400
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (173)
2019-11-03
23
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
BESAR (148)
2019-11-03
61
2019-11-03
38
Jęchorek Weronika
KJ Michałówka
WANGA (136)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
38
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-11-03
17
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (137)
2019-11-03
11
2019-11-03
8
FIDELIO (138)
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-11-03
33
AYLA (25)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
1
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-03
Kiernikowska Dominika
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
6
100
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-11-03
13
2019-11-03
12
2019-11-03
12
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
STALUE (164)
2019-11-03
26
2019-11-03
CHACENTON (165)
2019-11-03
13
2019-11-03
1
Carley (180)
2019-11-03
19
2019-11-03
14
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
MACZO (31)
2019-11-03
39
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
23
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
1
2000
SONET (70)
2019-11-03
2
150
2019-11-03
1
250
VENUS (71)
2019-11-03
4
750
2019-11-03
1
1000
CHODÓW (73)
2019-11-03
9
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2019-11-03
27
2019-11-03
40
MARIHUANA (105)
2019-11-03
6
2019-11-03
3
100
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
6
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
CASTAL B (113)
2019-11-03
34
2019-11-03
COLOMBO (114)
2019-11-03
5
2019-11-03
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
11
2019-11-03
10
2019-11-03
28
2019-11-03
44
ESCUELA (40)
2019-11-03
16
2019-11-03
28
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
17
2019-11-03
18
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
29
2019-11-03
22
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
QUATRO (5)
2019-11-03
17
2019-11-03
9
2019-11-03
18
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
25
2019-11-03
12
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-03
36
2019-11-03
EWULLI (174)
2019-11-03
27
Cassilias (175)
2019-11-03
24
2019-11-03
17
Krysiak Antoni
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
14
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
CAYENNE (149)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
JEWEL (119)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
CABONA (167)
2019-11-03
5
500
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
WIENA (162)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
8
Makowski Arkadiusz
JUKS Mieczewo
CHELLO Z (155)
2019-11-03
15
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
1
Maślana Alicja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2019-11-03
13
2019-11-03
8
REBUS (67)
2019-11-03
2
150
2019-11-03
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
52
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
8
CZUMEN K (129)
2019-11-03
20
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-11-03
10
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (179)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
12
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
INTI L (121)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
4
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club Poznań
2019-11-03
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
2019-11-03
DEJLOU (153)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (132)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
250
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2019-11-03
24
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
60
2019-11-03
1
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (43)
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
51
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
IMBIR (42)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
19
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2019-11-03
5
200
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
31
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
LEGO (81)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
36
VICTORY (83)
2019-11-03
5
2019-11-03
16
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (32)
2019-11-03
41
2019-11-03
10
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
11
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2019-11-03
20
UDINE (122)
2019-11-03
16
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
TYPIER (17)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (140)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Sitowska Iwona
JKS Fer Więckowice
CEKIN L (184)
2019-11-03
35
WENESA (185)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
38
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (178)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
18
Smak Magdalena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
BOHUN (88)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Smura Kornelia
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-11-03
30
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
18
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (130)
2019-11-03
20
2019-11-03
10
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
22
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
25
2019-11-03
1
BUENO L (55)
2019-11-03
11
2019-11-03
9
2019-11-03
15
2019-11-03
15
2019-11-03
14
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
1
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
GOOFY (142)
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
4
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (126)
2019-11-03
9
2019-11-03
38
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (156)
2019-11-03
19
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
SESILA G (127)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
Weigt Agata
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (90)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
SALMIN (49)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
38
Zaraś Joanna
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CALINKA (120)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
38
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
DUNKA (118)
2019-11-03
13
Zobel Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
1
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-11-03
42
2019-11-03
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (168)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 173

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl