Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
Cracovia Szary Equestrian Show 2019 first week
Michałowice, 17-20.10.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Sofia Shchekoturova CHARLOTTE N.W.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Veronika Shchekoturova THIJS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Vladimir Beletskiy COUTURE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Daria Samokhina VEIT 32
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Daria Samokhina CLICK CLACK 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Małgorzata Koszucka BENGRAF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Michal Ziebicki WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:08
2019-10-15 19:20:08
Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Kars Bonhof NARINA BE-ST Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Kars Bonhof STOERTEBEKER 20
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Damian Ostrega FELINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Msciwoj Kiecon COCO MAMBO K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Msciwoj Kiecon QUALITY QUEEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Veronika Gylthe VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Veronika Gylthe GAVILLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Andrius Petrovas CLARITY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Michal Zak FLASHDANCER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Michal Zak FLORIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski AKKOL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Dominik Slodczyk DRAKO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Natalia Koziarowska LAUSANNE 65
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Michal Kazmierczak FONTAINE BLUE CKV
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Aleksander Lewandowski QUIRO 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Krzysztof Ludwiczak COSTACALVO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Krzysztof Ludwiczak DIAROUBET
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Krzysztof Ludwiczak LE CORDIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Maximilian Schmid COCOLINO 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Maximilian Schmid SANTIAGO 276
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Maximilian Schmid ARTURO 17
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Tomasz Wojtowicz IRTYSZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Grzegorz Nowak COMIENZO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Philipp Schober ZANDIGO T S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Philipp Schober GUESSSINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Vincent Geerink ELAME
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Vincent Geerink GELSTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Rowen Van De Mheen GOOD MORNING B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Rowen Van De Mheen FORMATERA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Rowen Van De Mheen GEANETTE B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:07
2019-10-15 19:20:07
Kars Bonhof CASINA 15
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Matthias Raisch CELPIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Matthias Raisch BARMENIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Christoph Obernauer PRADA 35
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Gerfried Puck BALOUBINA B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Jennifer Brennand MISS GO LIGHTLY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Jennifer Brennand KARISMA DE LAUBRY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Markus Saurugg CHESTER 24
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Christian Juza MISTER Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Fritz Kogelnig Jun. HG SORENTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Fritz Kogelnig Jun. CANCUN 18
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Fritz Kogelnig Jun. GIRROCO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Valentin Valkov VICBERG
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Kamil Papousek LOKI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Kamil Papousek MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Rikke Andersen CHAINA - BLUE P
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Alexander Müller GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Alexander Müller CARA 153
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Alexander Müller UPPERCUT LIBELLULE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Gabriela Bado BALISTO AC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Adam Grzegorzewski EXTRA DOLLARS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Adam Grzegorzewski DANTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Jaroslaw Koziarowski CARINTENDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Olga Skrobacz QUINCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Olga Skrobacz ORIDA-M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Konrad Pawlowski LAUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Aleksandra Kawa WIENA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-15 19:20:06
2019-10-15 19:20:06
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andersen Rikke DEN
S
10035622
2. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
3. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
4. Bonhof Kars NED
S
10090400
5. Brennand Jennifer AUT
S
10040920
6. Englbrecht Peter AUT
S
10007092
7. Geerink Vincent NED
S
10060763
8. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
9. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
10. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
11. Gylthe Veronika NOR
S
10063547
12. Kawa Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10143284
13. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
14. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
15. Kogelnig Jun. Fritz AUT
S
10028409
16. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
17. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
18. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
19. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (J.)
10185473
20. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
21. Müller Alexander GER
S
10035179
22. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
23. Obernauer Christoph AUT
S
10010583
24. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
25. Papousek Kamil CZE
S
10011193
26. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
27. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
28. Puck Gerfried AUT
S
10001424
29. Raisch Matthias AUT
S
10007460
30. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
31. Saurugg Markus AUT
S
10006941
32. Schmid Maximilian GER
S
10030893
33. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
34. Shchekoturova Sofia RUS
2002 (J.)
10120076
35. Shchekoturova Veronika RUS
2002 (J.)
10120075
36. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
37. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
38. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
39. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
40. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
41. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
42. Valkov Valentin BUL
S
10037436
43. Van De Mheen Rowen NED
2000 (MJ.)
10082555
44. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
45. Wulff Lesley GER
S
10089460
46. Zak Michal SVK
S
10031940
47. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

114

A'CONTENDRA AZ PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FY54
2.

282

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105QV08
3.

182

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
104JO02
4.

152

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XG83
5.

21

AMBER UNO OS LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LV01
6.

40

AQUARELA B CZEWB CZE 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106NL52
7.

178

ARMANI HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105TT36
8.

250

ARTURO 17 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: ADLANTUS AS FRH
M: FURIOSA/FOR KEEPS
106IK11
9.

232

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
106GE21
10.

403

BAJADERA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: DE QUIDAMS
M: BANISZA/RYTM
106QY07
11.

229

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
104DE45
12.

216

BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST AUT 2006 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: K-ARIZONA/ACORD II
103YP50
13.

211

BALOUBINA B BAVAR GER 2010 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: SPIRIT/STAKKATO
105BJ70
14.

204

BARMENIA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: VALENTINA I/NEKTON
104ON62
15.

28

BELLA OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: /
106EQ54
16.

297

BENGRAF PZHK (WIELK) 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
105LE00
17.

210

BINGO DU PARC SF FRA 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TSIGANE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
105AQ88
18.

11

BOATENG 9 WESTF GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: DANCING QUEEN/DINARD L
105WO57
19.

155

BONSOIR OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Stallion Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: TROESTRUPLUND'S AGENDA/A'KHAN Z
106HP02
20.

132

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RJ52
21.

405

C-BELLE LUNE J PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FX92
22.

168

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105VG74
23.

106

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
105UV20
24.

113

CAMPINO BURME HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
106QD47
25.

219

CANCUN 18 BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: SCARLETT/SACCOR
105ZQ95
26.

167

CANNAVARO B Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: BELUSIENA/TAMPA
105WC30
27.

142

CANTARA 94 HOLST AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: CANTO
M: KALYPSO-DEERN/CARTHAGO
105GK85
28.

185

CAPETOWN HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106OF75
29.

140

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BC35
30.

227

CARA 153 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNADO NRW
M: HARLET/F.A.N. HOLLAND
105WT60
31.

134

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105UH70
32.

7

CARAVELLA UKR 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106QE35
33.

235

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
105GG69
34.

292

CARLAIL BAD-WÜ GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN 3
M: CASSUE/CENTESIMO
105VL24
35.

265

CASINA 15 HANN GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: ALLEGRA/AS DI VILLAGANA
104RR26
36.

117

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
105ER87
37.

180

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105PZ18
38.

170

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
104BI02
39.

45

CASSIOPEIA 119 MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CURLY SUE F/CADMON
106JW92
40.

169

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106PD66
41.

285

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105QG04
42.

203

CELPIK GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: PIK DAME/PRINZ OLDENBURG
104QT61
43.

10

CENA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: S-CELINE/CORRADO 44
105YY48
44.

150

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XL85
45.

184

CHACCO STAR OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO - BLUE
M: SALVARA STAR/CALVARO
105IC14
46.

225

CHAINA - BLUE P MECKL GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCOMO 5
M: GLANNA/GRANNOX
106HY32
47.

1

CHAMANII HOLST GER 2014 Mare Grey F: CHAMAN
M: BANDA/CARTANI 4
106LS99
48.

130

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
106FQ43
49.

290

CHARLOTTE N.W. WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAYETANO L
M: FLORIDA/FOXTROTT
105KE43
50.

8

CHARLYN HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: ESATA MAE/
106GF48
51.

293

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
106EP60
52.

108

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
104DE21
53.

9

CHERRADO HANN GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: CHECK IN
M: T-CHANEL/CORRADO I
106JQ50
54.

215

CHESTER 24 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: TAMARA XI/ACORADO
104JW71
55.

145

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AU51
56.

118

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
104UR47
57.

122

CLAPTON B HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLINTORD I
M: KARLA III/LAVALL II
104OJ08
58.

278

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: CASH AND CARRY/
105KB76
59.

296

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
105ZY02
60.

162

CLIFF HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/GUARDUS LIMBUS
105TE41
61.

207

CLOONEY 57 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: PAROLE/PABLO
104HV70
62.

270

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
105SQ84
63.

248

COCOLINO 7 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CAYADO 3
M: LIBIDINEUX/LAVALL II
104MU32
64.

36

COLAKLI BOY HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: FOR EVER JUMP
M: /
105XD67
65.

201

COLEUR BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
105CG22
66.

109

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
104NM78
67.

254

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105XF01
68.

121

CONCERTO MIO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: F-CERTINA/CAPITOL I
105DU75
69.

124

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QP39
70.

144

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106QP06
71.

164

COOKIE DOUGH MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CALIDO FRITZ
M: SAMOA/SIR CALETTO
106QH90
72.

125

CORNET'S CASTELLO WESTF GER 2006 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: DAWINA/DINARD L
103OR11
73.

166

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106PI37
74.

111

COSMIK PKZ Z ZANG UKR 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106LW99
75.

244

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN21
76.

294

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
105UE13
77.

245

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
105CG89
78.

287

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WILMA XVIII/CRAWFORD 5
105VX00
79.

234

DANTE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: ORLANDO
M: DIDA/FIRST DES TERMES
106GB07
80.

6

DELI UKR 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QE38
81.

104

DESAND PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AC79
82.

240

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
104FP17
83.

16

DIABOLO V OS GER 2012 Gelding Black F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LORINA V/LANDOR S
106HR05
84.

15

DIABRANDO BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BRETAGNE/BRANDENBURGER
106GY81
85.

32

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106GM02
86.

38

DIARADOS 7 OS GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106HH74
87.

246

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN18
88.

101

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106IB49
89.

165

DOOLEYS B DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EP50
90.

284

DRAKO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RZ00
91.

17

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EI89
92.

158

EDEKA'S LA VUE OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
104QH56
93.

258

ELAME KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: WALLENBERG
M: VALMERETTE/HEARTBREAKER
104QJ83
94.

175

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
104WF62
95.

34

ELSINORE COLBY HOLST DEN 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105LS21
96.

230

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
104WJ69
97.

277

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
106HJ50
98.

233

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
104MD74
99.

146

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
105DA94
100.

268

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
105GN12
101.

259

FIFTY FIFTY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: TRAMPOLIENE/ANDIAMO
105BZ67
102.

251

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
103FS52
103.

23

FIOLETTA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: KANSAS/CALETTO I
106AN62
104.

298

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
105BK42
105.

279

FLASHDANCER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: BOCTMYROUGE J.P.P./UP TO DATE
105BY31
106.

187

FLEUR DE LIS GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: OLIVIA XIII/
105GA65
107.

264

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
106ET19
108.

280

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: REIZENDE STER/AHORN
104YD75
109.

153

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: ANOUK VAN HET PANGAARDENHOF/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
103OG61
110.

105

FOKUS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106KR24
111.

288

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
105BM79
112.

209

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
105FN28
113.

262

FORMATERA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: VAROLINE I/CASSINI I
104XW90
114.

102

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FC47
115.

112

GADIA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106HJ44
116.

275

GAVILLE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CHELLTHAGO Z
M: SEVILLE/ANIMO
105QN24
117.

263

GEANETTE B KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: BERLIN
M: PEANETTE B/HEARTBREAKER
106IU31
118.

260

GELSTER KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: SILANDRA/CONCORDE
105IZ66
119.

138

GENEZA M PZHK (SP) 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105XO89
120.

302

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QQ17
121.

276

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
104HS32
122.

226

GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: CICERO Z
M: ALFA VAN'T GEYZEVEN/HEUREKA DE LA LOGE
104DT87
123.

269

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105KN73
124.

220

GIRROCO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: BALINA/KOJAK
105PJ99
125.

148

GOLDEN STAR Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: ERANIA WM/MARIUS CLAUDIUS
106NB83
126.

261

GOOD MORNING B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: ZANDORIA Z/
105NX69
127.

143

GRAND-DESSERT KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: UNITA V/FRENCH BUFFET
105SL84
128.

147

GREACE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: FALBRUS
M: GEORGIA/BAJOU DU ROUET
106MJ82
129.

223

GREAT FEELING HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: GREY TOP
M: FELICIA/FLY HIGH
105MQ11
130.

257

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
105LQ30
131.

173

GUIDAM KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QN44
132.

179

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105NE08
133.

163

HANTERKA OS POL 2005 Mare Bay F: CORVALLO (OLD)
M: HIGHVELLYA (OLD)/HIGHVALLEY (NL)
104QV13
134.

299

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
POL40411
135.

18

HETTY EMAIRE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: UNIEK EMAIRE/HEARTBREAKER
106BU08
136.

218

HG SORENTO DSP (BRAND) GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: SACCOR
M: REBECCA/LORD EXTRA
102UJ29
137.

181

HINA B KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TINA B/MANHATTAN
106GD63
138.

402

ICE BREAKER E.B. KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ZSA ZSA/
105YQ34
139.

42

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106MR01
140.

26

ILOT-BLUE VAN WEGEN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: PLOT-BLUE
M: BERLOTTIE W/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
106QP63
141.

172

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
104QN36
142.

37

IMPULS KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: ETOULON
M: RICARDA XV/
106JV22
143.

12

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
105ZL20
144.

24

IPSYLON KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106GW18
145.

252

IRTYSZ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LW67
146.

127

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106BH73
147.

20

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
106OL06
148.

401

JACK DANIELS EB KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: UNFORGETTABLE/QUITE EASY 958
106IT30
149.

25

JACKY BOY HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: VARINIA/
106OX06
150.

406

JACUZZY BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: FANTASY/WARKANT VAN 'T GESTELHOF
105RK16
151.

241

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
104SV21
152.

29

JERSEY BOY KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: ERANNA/NUMERO UNO
106QT63
153.

231

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
104FR71
154.

281

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105XK47
155.

213

KARISMA DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: GERLADINE DE LAUBRY/CARDENTO
105MF74
156.

119

KENDIJA LWB LAT 2013 Mare Other F: KORELLI
M: LAPSINA/LAMBORDZINI
105ZY17
157.

255

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
105GU92
158.

205

KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OLDBG AUT 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARGENTINUS
M: JASPIS/CARTE D'OR
104HM44
159.

206

KLEONS COCARIO OS AUT 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: KLEONS JASON/CHAMBERTIN
105IH12
160.

39

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
105VG77
161.

22

LA FEE OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106LO23
162.

238

LAUR PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
105IB29
163.

286

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BI24
164.

247

LE CORDIAL HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106MN04
165.

110

LEGION UKR 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106QP03
166.

222

LOKI BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
105FY42
167.

141

LOLOLA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IT08
168.

301

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105KR90
169.

243

LUIGI 236 OS NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: VRYOLGA'S JUWEL/MADISON
104CS36
170.

27

LUIGI U.B. SSW 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106HL62
171.

202

MAGIC 14 OS AUT 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JUST FUN/ARGENTINUS
103MQ11
172.

177

MEDAL PZHK (M) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
104ZP50
173.

13

MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE
M: JURA V/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
106DO15
174.

126

MEVISTO'S BONAPARTE AES NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: GIRANDA/ARAM
103SR06
175.

212

MISS GO LIGHTLY KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: RAMONA/WOLFGANG
102MO00
176.

272

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RP51
177.

224

MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105MT16
178.

136

MONSUN PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
103WQ62
179.

171

NABU SON OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: COUPE SOLEIL/COUPE DE COEUR
105AL20
180.

266

NARINA BE-ST Z ZANG NED 2011 Mare Grey F: NORTON D' EOLE
M: PYARINA/
105ZJ50
181.

14

NAXCEL V BWP BEL 2013 Male Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
106EP86
182.

139

NERON PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QL18
183.

30

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106QR07
184.

129

NORDSTURM 15 OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: N'OUBLIEZ JAMAIS
M: COCO/COULEUR ROUGE
106JR09
185.

131

NORTON PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
103OK61
186.

183

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IY71
187.

237

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
105GX47
188.

135

OSTIANA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: MADISON
M: OAZA/ORKISZ
105IC19
189.

5

OSTWIND UKR 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106OG99
190.

116

PLEASE FITTA ANAA FRA 2003 Gelding Grey F: QUERCUS DE MAURY
M: AMBRE DE FITTA AA/VULCAIN
102PN62
191.

208

PRADA 35 WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: PROMINENZ
M: CASABLANCA/CALIDO
104YH82
192.

186

PRAID UKR 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106OF51
193.

133

PRINCE REBELLE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
106QD85
194.

271

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106MP16
195.

19

QUANTO FINO 5 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: QUINTAGO VA
M: POLITESS/NAREW XX
106QU01
196.

156

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XB34
197.

33

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106DI59
198.

160

QUINCIDENCE DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: CHARLESTON K
M: QUILOTTE/
106QW76
199.

236

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
105PT36
200.

242

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
105GE01
201.

2

RATIBOR PKZ UKR 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106OR15
202.

107

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
103FH18
203.

41

REIKY CZEWB CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106NJ51
204.

159

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
105FJ42
205.

149

ROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
105DW53
206.

249

SANTIAGO 276 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: STANTON
M: WAIKIKI/LA PILOT
105PT74
207.

174

SCARTO PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Black F:
M: /
106QX04
208.

31

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CL92
209.

35

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: /
105QO51
210.

189

SHUTER'S DIAMOND CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KT69
211.

120

SISI SZA 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QJ47
212.

123

SKIP 59 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: NAINA D./NIMROY B
106KM24
213.

137

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106HJ36
214.

267

STOERTEBEKER 20 HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: QUIDAM'S POLITON/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
105QL04
215.

283

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
104NQ43
216.

154

SUMIRA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QS53
217.

157

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QU02
218.

3

TE AMO PKZ UKR 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106MD31
219.

291

THIJS AES NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106HB89
220.

161

UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LEDINIA (NL) KWPN/DAMIRO B*HN
103RT02
221.

253

ULISSES PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
104QP07
222.

214

ULTIMUS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: NAOMI/VOLTAIRE
105WB46
223.

228

UPPERCUT LIBELLULE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: JARNAC
M: KAVALA D'AUVRAY SF/PAPILLON ROUGE
104LD36
224.

188

VAKANT PKZ WESTF GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: HILJANA VAN DER BOSRAND/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
105FK65
225.

295

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
105NY59
226.

221

VICBERG HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
106HG52
227.

274

VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: STARDUST
M: JENNIFER ASK/LAMBRUSCO ASK
105HL02
228.

151

VIVE LE ROI PZHK (SP) 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105VQ44
229.

4

WHISKEY TIME UKR 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105ZQ22
230.

300

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BL93
231.

273

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
104OY63
232.

239

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105TE66
233.

289

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
104XS35
234.

43

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106BT23
235.

256

ZANDIGO T S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PARLANIEKE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
103FA10
236.

176

ZIRO PERCENT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: WIANKA H./CORLAND
104UZ69
237.

103

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
103MI43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Beletskiy Vladimir
560
SUM:
560.00
Bonder Maureen
240
2463
SUM:
2703.00
Bonhof Kars
19700
200
SUM:
19900.00
Englbrecht Peter
2952
SUM:
2952.00
Geerink Vincent
560
SUM:
560.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
2000
100
240
SUM:
2340.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
9840
1800
24600
24625
SUM:
60865.00
Gylthe Veronika
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Kawa Aleksandra
800
SUM:
800.00
Kazmierczak Michal
225
200
990
SUM:
1415.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
1200
200
450
SUM:
1850.00
Kogelnig Jun. Fritz
270
2952
SUM:
3222.00
Koziarowska Natalia
200
SUM:
200.00
Lewandowski Aleksander
80
2955
270
1260
SUM:
4565.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
6895
5412
80
450
SUM:
12837.00
Müller Alexander
3936
SUM:
3936.00
Obernauer Christoph
225
1600
2460
19680
440
450
SUM:
24855.00
Ostrega Damian
495
SUM:
495.00
Papousek Kamil
9850
900
3600
SUM:
14350.00
Petrovas Andrius
720
100
2463
SUM:
3283.00
Puck Gerfried
14760
14775
630
1200
SUM:
31365.00
Raisch Matthias
2250
2955
240
SUM:
5445.00
Samokhina Daria
440
SUM:
440.00
Saurugg Markus
2700
320
2463
SUM:
5483.00
Schober Philipp
1800
540
SUM:
2340.00
Skrobacz Olga
320
1600
200
4500
SUM:
6620.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
1350
6888
3940
2000
SUM:
14178.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
200
SUM:
200.00
Tluszcz Joanna
360
SUM:
360.00
Van De Mheen Rowen
240
540
225
2460
5418
SUM:
8883.00
Wulff Lesley
800
SUM:
800.00
Zak Michal
2460
SUM:
2460.00
Ziebicki Michal
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Rikke
2019-10-17
38
2019-10-18
19
2019-10-20
21
Beletskiy Vladimir
CARLAIL (292)
2019-10-18
CHAS PIK (293)
2019-10-18
20
2019-10-20
24
COUTURE (294)
2019-10-17
5
560
2019-10-18
35
2019-10-19
19
Bonder Maureen
2019-10-17
9
240
2019-10-18
22
2019-10-20
11
2463
Bonhof Kars
CASINA 15 (265)
2019-10-17
19
2019-10-18
2019-10-20
2
19700
2019-10-17
32
2019-10-18
14
200
2019-10-19
41
2019-10-17
31
2019-10-18
30
2019-10-19
22
Brennand Jennifer
2019-10-17
21
2019-10-18
34
2019-10-17
39
2019-10-18
48
2019-10-19
37
Englbrecht Peter
ULTIMUS (214)
2019-10-17
16
2019-10-18
9
2952
2019-10-20
14
Geerink Vincent
ELAME (258)
2019-10-17
33
2019-10-18
36
2019-10-19
24
2019-10-17
34
2019-10-18
25
2019-10-20
18
GELSTER (260)
2019-10-17
25
2019-10-18
5
560
2019-10-19
31
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (240)
2019-10-17
38
2019-10-18
18
2019-10-20
13
Grzegorzewski Adam
2019-10-17
50
2019-10-18
1
2000
2019-10-19
13
100
AZUR (232)
2019-10-17
16
2019-10-18
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-17
28
2019-10-18
24
2019-10-20
DANTE (234)
2019-10-17
37
2019-10-18
8
240
Grzelczyk Kamil
2019-10-17
37
2019-10-18
4
9840
2019-10-19
4
1800
WIBARO (273)
2019-10-17
35
2019-10-18
1
24600
2019-10-20
1
24625
Gylthe Veronika
2019-10-17
12
200
2019-10-18
13
200
2019-10-19
16
GAVILLE (275)
2019-10-17
13
2019-10-18
21
2019-10-20
16
Kawa Aleksandra
WIENA (239)
2019-10-17
4
800
2019-10-18
42
2019-10-20
Kazmierczak Michal
2019-10-17
10
225
2019-10-18
15
200
2019-10-20
27
2019-10-17
41
2019-10-18
23
2019-10-19
42
WILANDER (289)
2019-10-17
28
2019-10-18
44
2019-10-19
6
990
Kiecon Msciwoj
GIRALDO L (269)
2019-10-17
15
2019-10-18
38
2019-10-20
26
2019-10-17
26
2019-10-18
34
2019-10-19
29
2019-10-17
3
1200
2019-10-18
10
200
2019-10-19
12
450
Kogelnig Jun. Fritz
2019-10-17
9
270
2019-10-20
17
CANCUN 18 (219)
2019-10-17
24
2019-10-18
8
2952
GIRROCO (220)
2019-10-17
29
2019-10-18
39
2019-10-19
25
Koszucka Malgorzata
BENGRAF (297)
2019-10-17
2019-10-18
16
2019-10-19
44
Koziarowska Natalia
2019-10-17
10
200
2019-10-18
15
2019-10-19
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
2019-10-17
27
2019-10-18
24
2019-10-19
Lewandowski Aleksander
2019-10-17
13
80
2019-10-18
33
2019-10-20
9
2955
QUIRO 5 (242)
2019-10-17
8
270
2019-10-18
41
2019-10-19
5
1260
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2019-10-17
23
2019-10-18
21
2019-10-19
27
CROS BLUE (245)
2019-10-17
23
2019-10-18
43
2019-10-20
5
6895
DIAROUBET (246)
2019-10-17
18
2019-10-18
6
5412
2019-10-17
14
80
2019-10-18
20
2019-10-19
10
450
Müller Alexander
2019-10-17
19
2019-10-20
15
CARA 153 (227)
2019-10-17
36
2019-10-18
7
3936
2019-10-17
15
2019-10-18
19
2019-10-19
Nowak Grzegorz
COMIENZO (254)
2019-10-17
48
2019-10-18
18
2019-10-19
21
Obernauer Christoph
2019-10-17
12
225
2019-10-18
2
1600
2019-10-19
35
2019-10-17
20
2019-10-18
11
2460
2019-10-20
2019-10-17
21
2019-10-18
2
19680
PRADA 35 (208)
2019-10-17
6
440
2019-10-18
17
2019-10-19
11
450
Ostrega Damian
FELINE (268)
2019-10-17
6
495
2019-10-18
46
2019-10-20
22
Papousek Kamil
LOKI (222)
2019-10-17
22
2019-10-18
29
2019-10-20
4
9850
2019-10-17
4
900
2019-10-18
23
2019-10-19
38
2019-10-17
22
2019-10-18
27
2019-10-19
2
3600
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (238)
2019-10-17
25
2019-10-18
37
2019-10-20
25
Petrovas Andrius
GIGOLLO (276)
2019-10-18
49
2019-10-19
7
720
ESCORIAL (277)
2019-10-17
45
2019-10-18
22
2019-10-19
14
100
CLARITY (278)
2019-10-17
40
2019-10-18
45
2019-10-20
10
2463
Puck Gerfried
2019-10-17
44
2019-10-18
2019-10-19
32
2019-10-17
20
2019-10-18
3
14760
2019-10-20
3
14775
2019-10-17
5
630
2019-10-18
3
1200
2019-10-19
23
Raisch Matthias
2019-10-17
1
2250
2019-10-18
27
2019-10-20
8
2955
MAGIC 14 (202)
2019-10-17
8
240
2019-10-18
32
2019-10-19
39
CELPIK (203)
2019-10-17
2019-10-18
32
2019-10-19
36
BARMENIA (204)
2019-10-17
18
2019-10-18
14
Samokhina Daria
VEIT 32 (295)
2019-10-17
47
2019-10-18
13
2019-10-19
34
2019-10-17
43
2019-10-18
6
440
2019-10-19
26
Saurugg Markus
2019-10-17
36
2019-10-18
31
2019-10-19
3
2700
2019-10-17
7
320
2019-10-18
31
2019-10-20
12
2463
Schmid Maximilian
2019-10-17
46
2019-10-18
ARTURO 17 (250)
2019-10-17
40
2019-10-18
2019-10-19
Schober Philipp
2019-10-17
33
2019-10-20
2019-10-17
2
1800
2019-10-18
16
2019-10-19
9
540
GUESSSINA (257)
2019-10-17
17
2019-10-18
40
2019-10-19
15
Shchekoturova Sofia
2019-10-17
2019-10-18
Shchekoturova Veronika
THIJS (291)
2019-10-17
29
2019-10-18
51
2019-10-19
43
Skrobacz Olga
QUINCY (236)
2019-10-17
30
2019-10-18
7
320
2019-10-19
33
ORIDA-M (237)
2019-10-17
2
1600
2019-10-18
11
200
2019-10-19
1
4500
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2019-10-17
3
1350
2019-10-18
5
6888
2019-10-20
7
3940
AKKOL (282)
2019-10-17
1
2000
2019-10-18
29
2019-10-19
2019-10-17
30
2019-10-18
30
2019-10-19
28
Slodczyk Dominik
DRAKO (284)
2019-10-17
35
2019-10-18
26
2019-10-19
Szary Ziebicka Anna
LUCIANO (301)
2019-10-17
42
2019-10-18
33
2019-10-19
30
GENTELMAN (302)
2019-10-17
51
2019-10-18
12
200
2019-10-19
40
Szmytka Michalina
2019-10-17
31
2019-10-18
50
2019-10-19
Tluszcz Joanna
FIGARO (251)
2019-10-17
7
360
2019-10-18
17
2019-10-20
20
Valkov Valentin
VICBERG (221)
2019-10-17
24
2019-10-18
47
2019-10-20
Van De Mheen Rowen
2019-10-17
32
2019-10-18
9
240
2019-10-19
8
540
FORMATERA (262)
2019-10-17
11
225
2019-10-18
10
2460
2019-10-20
6
5418
2019-10-17
34
2019-10-18
25
2019-10-19
46
Wojtowicz Tomasz
IRTYSZ (252)
2019-10-17
49
2019-10-18
35
2019-10-19
ULISSES (253)
2019-10-17
2019-10-18
2019-10-19
45
Wulff Lesley
LUIGI 236 (243)
2019-10-17
17
2019-10-18
4
800
2019-10-19
Zak Michal
2019-10-17
14
2019-10-18
12
2460
2019-10-20
23
FLORIS (280)
2019-10-17
39
2019-10-18
26
2019-10-19
18
Ziebicki Michal
2019-10-17
27
2019-10-18
52
2019-10-19
20
2019-10-17
11
200
2019-10-18
28
2019-10-19
2019-10-17
26
2019-10-18
28
2019-10-20
19

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 237

The sum of prizes: 240 862.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl