Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

EVENTING CH-EU-P-CCI2-L
FEI EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PONIES - STRZEGOM 2019
Strzegom, 14-18.08.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Chloe Gualtieri VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Louise Petitjean VERSAILLES DES MORINS
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Jonas De Vericourt VIDOCK DE BERDER
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Lilou Ducastaing WINNETOU
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Manon Marin URGENCE DE BEL'AIR
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Maya Marie Fernandez KICK 3
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Jette Lakeberg NADESHI
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Sophia Rössel CAMILLO WE
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Charlotte Schulze Zurmussen PASCAL S.W.
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Nicoletta Massmann MAJESTRO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Josepha Fischer BELL-A-BON
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Amelia Ludiman TYNAN MIST
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Brik Van Gorp TULLYBOY FLIGHT
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Nicole Palm DJ SAN DIEGO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Wilma Nyhlén LACKEN KING
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Anna Noriko Alasztics Nakagami DOMINO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Alex Connors MILLRIDGE BUACHAILL BUI
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Tiggy Hancock COPPENAGH SPRING SPARROW
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Brian Kuehnle TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Susan Shanahan FERNHILL MIX AND MATCH
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Olivia Swan ROCKON PEDRO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Grace Tyrrell FIONA'S FIONN
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Freya Engmann AC-STAR QUICKIE AF ENGVANG
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Siw Kaas HESTEKLEWA BE MY BEST SMOKEY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Iben Thejls SIVERHOLM'S LINOX
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Lisa Joosse RATHCLINE DREAM
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Daniel Haver ZEB
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Sterre Van Houte FERNHILL FIRST LADY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Senna Van Houte NAUGHTY BOY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Michelle Swinkels SNOW
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Lisa Gualtieri O MA DOUE KERSIDAL
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Julianne Roervik Gamlem BOY LEANNA
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Daisy Bathe SF DETROIT
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Finn Healy MIDNIGHT DANCER
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Freya Partridge MASTER MACKY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Ibble Watson BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Xanthe De Wesselow BARAMONA LASS
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Valentina Carabelli Alomar TABITA MYSTIC SUNDANCE
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Ginevra Grizzetti AMATA DI CASAL ROMITO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Filippo Cinelli RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Martina Guerra OLYMPIC LAD
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Camilla Luciani CAMELOT DAMGAARD
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alasztics Nakagami Anna Noriko HUN
2004 (J.)
10173707
2. Bathe Daisy GBR
2003 (J.)
10151380
3. Carabelli Alomar Valentina ITA
2003 (J.)
10166051
4. Cinelli Filippo ITA
2004 (J.)
10169606
5. Connors Alex IRL
2006 (JM.)
10197497
6. De Vericourt Jonas FRA
2003 (J.)
10172395
7. De Wesselow Xanthe GBR
2003 (J.)
10151034
8. Ducastaing Lilou FRA
2003 (J.)
10155527
9. Engmann Freya DEN
2005 (JM.)
10195769
10. Fernandez Maya Marie GER
2005 (JM.)
10167344
11. Fischer Josepha GER
2003 (J.)
10180788
12. Gamlem Julianne Roervik NOR
2003 (J.)
10177690
13. Grizzetti Ginevra ITA
2004 (J.)
10165645
14. Gualtieri Chloe FRA
2005 (JM.)
10194690
15. Gualtieri Lisa FRA
2003 (J.)
10124709
16. Guerra Martina ITA
2003 (J.)
10166986
17. Hancock Tiggy IRL
2006 (JM.)
10197416
18. Haver Daniel NED
2004 (J.)
10170666
19. Healy Finn GBR
2004 (J.)
10193320
20. Joosse Lisa NED
2003 (J.)
10153124
21. Kaas Siw DEN
2005 (JM.)
10177974
22. Kuehnle Brian IRL
2004 (J.)
10157050
23. Lakeberg Jette GER
2003 (J.)
10180551
24. Luciani Camilla ITA
2003 (J.)
10140693
25. Ludiman Amelia GBR
2005 (JM.)
10197400
26. Marin Manon FRA
2004 (J.)
10172389
27. Massmann Nicoletta GER
2003 (J.)
10156583
28. Nyhlén Wilma SWE
2003 (J.)
10165298
29. Palm Nicole SWE
2003 (J.)
10177699
30. Partridge Freya GBR
2003 (J.)
10170261
31. Petitjean Louise FRA
2003 (J.)
10153514
32. Rössel Sophia GER
2003 (J.)
10153220
33. Schulze Zurmussen Charlotte GER
2004 (J.)
10180069
34. Shanahan Susan IRL
2004 (J.)
10192562
35. Swan Olivia IRL
2003 (J.)
10170533
36. Swinkels Michelle NED
2003 (J.)
10159161
37. Thejls Iben DEN
2004 (J.)
10178749
38. Tyrrell Grace IRL
2003 (J.)
10170700
39. Van Gorp Brik BEL
2004 (J.)
10156742
40. Van Houte Senna NED
2006 (JM.)
10169655
41. Van Houte Sterre NED
2004 (J.)
10153238
42. Watson Ibble GBR
2003 (J.)
10158065
43. Witkowska Julia POL
2005 (JM.)
10193390
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

218

AC-STAR QUICKIE AF ENGVANG DEN 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106LZ49
2.

112

ADRIANO B RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DE ANGELO B
M: FIRST LADY B/FLYING DREAM
104IH52
3.

106

ALTANERO CXXXIV ESP 2006 Male Bay F: GNIDIUM
M: MADEJA-AZORES/
104FY82
4.

208

AMATA DI CASAL ROMITO MIPAAF ITA 2012 Mare Bay F: //
M: ///
105ZV06
5.

1

AMD MY MIDNIGHT LADY GER 2008 Mare Bay F: DA CAPO
M: MY MELODIE/MARSVOGEL XX
105CP80
6.

12

AMMANVALLEY SANTINO GBR 2004 Gelding Other F: CRUGLWYD SANT
M: CHINO/
103BD45
7.

21

AN ANGEL DEN 2008 Mare Grey F: CARTANI
M: ANGELIQUE/IBIKUS
104HK61
8.

102

ANTARES GER 2001 Gelding Other F: AVALON
M: DOLCE VITA/DON PEDRO
103HQ78
9.

24

ARDFRY SKYE IRL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASHELBAY PRINCE
M: ROSS CASTLE ARDFRY FUSHCIA/
106LD11
10.

10

ARMENE DU COSTILG FRA 2010 Mare Other F: ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT
M: KRAAYENDAALS BLOSSOM/SWEET WILLIAM
105YP34
11.

140

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: MAD MAX
M: DIMA/
105ZK51
12.

127

ASHEN DEW DROP SBS BEL 2006 Mare Other F: DORNIK B
M: PINA COLADA/PAVAROTTI
103ZK16
13.

30

ATTYRORY BYE BYE LOVE IRL 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
105BS70
14.

6

ATTYRORY REBEL IRL 2006 Male Bay F: NOT RECORDED
M: NOT RECORDED/NOT RECORDED
103YE10
15.

110

BANDRO HIT LINARO FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: BELLA DONA SL/COURAGE
106FA64
16.

206

BARAMONA LASS IRL 2009 Mare Other F:
M: /
105OY09
17.

237

BELL-A-BON SATHU GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: BON JOVI
M: JEAN DE ARC/SCHWALMPRINZ
106FE45
18.

34

BLACKWOODLAND ROCK IRL 2003 Stallion Grey F: I LOVE YOU MELODY
M: GREY ROCK TRISH/DERRIGRAGH ROBIN
103NH93
19.

120

BLAKT'S THOMAS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: RIETHEIM'S WALTER
M: TOMA/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
103MI57
20.

160

BOOGIE DE L'AUBE PONY BEL chestnut F: Don't Worry
M: Krizette/Varello
104QI91
21.

205

BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE GBR 2010 Mare Bay F: THORNEYSIDE THE TERMINATOR
M: TIREVE JEWEL/TIREVE TYWYSOG DU
105UP72
22.

35

BORA BORA NED 2006 Mare Bay F: KANTJES RONALDO
M: WHATEVER/LAURISTON
104UH95
23.

201

BOY LEANNA IRL 2010 Gelding Other F: AUGHNANURE LEO
M: LEANNA'S LASS/ARDRAVINNA ANDY
106DN40
24.

108

BUTTERFLY DEW DROP SBS BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: FLORENCIO
M: SILLY FUCHSIA/POLARIS HAROLD
105MI43
25.

152

CALIMERO 609 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNETT
M: CHANTAL/CONTREAU
104AR84
26.

7

CALLAS REZIDAL Z ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: CAMPIONE Z (HOLST)
M: GALATHE DE LUNE (BAWUE)/CALETTO
103YB07
27.

211

CAMELOT DAMGAARD DWB DEN 2005 Stallion Bay F: BEAUJOLAIS
M: CASTANIE DAMGAARD/SARNAU VENTURE
103QV43
28.

234

CAMILLO WE OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CRACKER JACK
M: MILLA/BRILLANT
104PR75
29.

13

CASINO ROYALE GBR 2003 Male Bay F:
M: /
106AV27
30.

143

CHAMP OF DAILY NRPS NED 2007 Mare Bay F: FS DON’T WORRY
M: VILTZICHT'S SORPRESSA/SCAPINO BB OX
105MY17
31.

100

CHANTRE 31 RHEIN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DIVA/DESTENY
105AH20
32.

199

CHAPEAU GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CAPPUCCINO
M: LOLITA/WINDSOR N
105ZN78
33.

18

CHESSY 18 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Other F: VIKTORIA'S COLANO
M: FILIA/APSLAU XX
103VC82
34.

242

CHESTER WESTF GER 2000 Male Bay F: COCKY MAN
M: DORINA/DURELLO
106LX77
35.

103

CINDERELLA M WE Deutsches Reitpony GER F Bay F: Constantin
M: Belle Fleur Donnerhall
GER46183
36.

138

COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: SPEYKSBOSCH NANDO
M: LUCINDA/OX EL KHAFIF
104QH62
37.

159

COGNAC IX GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: MOSELLA/WALDEMAR
103ZR84
38.

144

COLOURFULL CANNONBALL WESTF NED 2011 Male Other F: CAN DANCE
M: NADONA/
105ZJ95
39.

155

COMTESSE VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE NRPS NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: COMPOSER VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE
M: ISABEL VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE/ISARCO
105UG06
40.

213

COPPENAGH SPRING SPARROW ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106NK04
41.

26

CUFFESGRANGE CAVALIDAM ISH IRL 2005 Mare Bay F: LUIDAM
M: CUFFESGRANGE MILLENNIUM/CAVALIER ROYALE
105KF53
42.

25

CUL BAN MISTRESS IRL 2008 Mare Grey F: SILVER SHADOW
M: CLONEENAGH LASS/DUNLOUGHAN LAD
104SW46
43.

43

CZINGIS CHAN PZHK (WIELK) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: HUFIEC
M: CZULA/KURANT
105GH68
44.

113

D'ARTAGNAN 187 GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: CHANSONNETTE/COLANO
105CO47
45.

126

DADDY MOON RHEIN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: FS DADDY COOL
M: CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON
105AQ39
46.

123

DAILY PLEASURE WE GER 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: HB DAYLIGHT
M: GINA D/DRESSMAN 16
106CG79
47.

125

DALLAS 51 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DRESSMAN 16
M: DAPHNE 85/
105XI81
48.

154

DANO'S MIRACLE KS NED 2005 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LISA'S MIRACLE/VERONA'S BO-GI
104CD50
49.

48

DAWN GODESS ISH IRL 2005 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
104MN59
50.

146

DELICIOUS PP PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: DACAPO 154
M: DEBORAH B/DORNIK B
104ZI48
51.

136

DER KLEINE CHOCO-BOY WE WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105YR29
52.

122

DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DER FEINE LORD
M: DIVA/VALENTINO
104ZR98
53.

119

DERANO B RHEIN GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: DORNIK B
M: GUINEVERE B/GOLDEN DANCER 4
106CV04
54.

31

DIAMANTE OSCURO MIPAAF ITA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORSARO DEI FOLLETTI
M: JAIS/OR VERT
105ON49
55.

240

DJ SAN DIEGO SWE 2011 Gelding Grey F: PONTIAC PAN RW 124
M: BEVEDONIC'S DAPHNE/NO SKI XX
106BB02
56.

243

DOMINO HUN 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
106AZ61
57.

128

DOUGLAS DE LUXE RHEIN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105WG85
58.

50

DYNAMITE SPARTACUS ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Grey F: NOT RECORDED
M: NOT RECORDED/NOT RECORDED
104LV10
59.

101

DYNASTY RHEIN GER 2004 Mare Other F: DEINHARD B
M: ARTS-DEITINA/ARTS-DANCER-BOY
102US44
60.

14

ELANDO VAN DE ROSHOEVE BWP 2004 Male Bay F: REBUS G
M: AMORE VAN DE ROSHOVEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
103RP72
61.

141

ELIN'S NONCISDADOR HANN GER 2002 Stallion Grey F: NOSTRADAMUS
M: JIJA/LP NIXEN
102YK97
62.

223

FERNHILL FIRST LADY IRL 2006 Mare Other F: SEOIGEACH
M: ARAN SUZY/
105FV32
63.

215

FERNHILL MIX AND MATCH ISH IRL 2009 Mare Other F:
M: /
105PD98
64.

156

FIN C WE GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: FAMOS
M: ETJE DINE/EIGER III
104BX20
65.

217

FIONA'S FIONN IRL 2008 Gelding Grey F: MONAGHANSTOWN FIONN
M: GORTNAPHISEY FIONA/CARRANTUBBER LAD
105EB25
66.

133

FS CAPELLI DE NIRO RHEIN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: FS DONNA GRACIA/FS DONT WORRY
106IQ21
67.

145

GLUCKSPILZ GER 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
106CS01
68.

219

HESTEKLEWA BE MY BEST SMOKEY DEN 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
106EA73
69.

107

HUGO 127 GER 2010 Male Grey F: HEMINGWAY B
M: DYNASTY/
105EJ71
70.

132

ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: ICOON
M: COCO VALROSA/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
104TG77
71.

33

INVISIBLE E VAN HET JUXSCHOT BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: ETERNITY VAN DE N RANCH
M: FRANCISCA F VAN HET JUXSCHOT/KANTJES FAHRAN
103JY91
72.

115

JARNO NED 2001 Stallion Other F: COELENHAGENS PURIOSO
M: AMARENS/COELENHAGENS LETS BE THE BEST
103CM76
73.

37

JAVAS LADY BUG ISH IRL 2008 Mare Other F: WIVOLLET VANBEEK
M: JAVAS ALUN/CAVALIER TWO FOR JOY
104LU98
74.

39

KADANS VAN ORCHID'S NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S GOLDEN GIRL/MILTON
104EN87
75.

17

KARIM VAN ORCHID S NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID S CELESTYI/KANTJE S RONALDO
104QA24
76.

232

KICK 3 SACHS GER 2001 Gelding Black F: KAISERSTOLZ
M: LHASA/OREON
104MC32
77.

137

KIMBERLY NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105QW73
78.

142

KING STAYERHOF'S JANGO NRPS NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: KOSMO VAN ORCHID'S
M: DELILAH/JACOBSPEEL'S ROCKY
105MV19
79.

104

KOOIHUSTER KEIMPE NED 2003 Male Bay F: LEUNS VELD'S LORD
M: AESTER LOWINDA/BJIRMEN'S WYTSE
102UD54
80.

44

KOSMA NRPS NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
106LH20
81.

28

LACKAGH MORE GOLDEN BOY IRL 2006 Gelding Other F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
105DC99
82.

241

LACKEN KING IRL 2007 Gelding Bay F: BROCK LODGE BUSTER
M: CORA STREET/MONAGHANSTOWN FRED
104XT89
83.

147

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106KR51
84.

15

LAPISLAZULI LUX 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
105VR55
85.

151

LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ANJERSHOF ROCKY
M: ANOTHER DREAM/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
104GY09
86.

146

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
104EO46
87.

22

LITTLE SMITHE ISH IRL 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
105KP43
88.

114

LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK DEN 2009 Male Chestnut F: MELLI'S DORNIK
M: MONIKA/CUPKESHOF WINOBERT
106KR36
89.

41

LYNNCOT FANCY PANTS ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Other F: ANNAGHMORE BOOMERANG
M: WESTSIDE LUCY/WESTSIDE MIRAH
104IC49
90.

153

MACCIATO GER 2008 Stallion Other F: THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
M: BAJNA LUKA/BOGENSCHUETZE
104JB89
91.

236

MAJESTRO SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: MR.TAREK
M: LINA/SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON
106AP29
92.

45

MAKUBA 21 GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: SCHOENE MAID/LOSANDER
105GR98
93.

27

MARCELLO NRPS NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: LEONTIEN/ZODIAK
105KV92
94.

20

MAS QUE NADA 4 BRAND GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: MONET 28
M: STALOU/STARON
105DD71
95.

204

MASTER MACKY GBR 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
104KK91
96.

150

MAVERICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106IM36
97.

131

MAVERICK S GER 2007 Male Other F: THE BRAES MY MOBILITY
M: MOONLIGHT/MICHELANGELO
104RE71
98.

148

MERCI POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106FQ46
99.

47

MICLAS ARISTOCRAT SWE 2006 Stallion Grey F: MICLAS ACTIV
M: LADY JANE/KANTJE'S RONALDO HE
104IP56
100.

203

MIDNIGHT DANCER IRL 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
105PD97
101.

212

MILLRIDGE BUACHAILL BUI IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F: TEMPLEBREADY FEAR BUI
M: ANNA'S GIRL/
103RG95
102.

29

MISKAUN HARVEY IRL 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
105JO41
103.

134

MISS MIRACLE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: PR. .H. MARCO
M: STUTBUCH 2 DO IT/SITA
106FC14
104.

158

MISTER SNOWMAN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: THE BRAES MY MOBILITY
M: SIERA/LLANARTH MOST TRITON
103XW06
105.

124

MORGENSTERNS DAKAR RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Other F: FS DON’T WORRY
M: /
106AO64
106.

233

NADESHI ZFDP GER 2008 Mare Other F: NATANGO
M: VICKY/VULKAN
106FB97
107.

224

NAUGHTY BOY NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VERDI DE
M: BOVENHEIGRAAF'S MIRON/NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK
105ZW44
108.

139

NICE GUY HANN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: NOSY BE/DORNICK B
103YJ74
109.

226

O MA DOUE KERSIDAL SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: WILLOWAY ALL GOLD (GB) NF
M: ROZ AR MOOR AC/KIT
103GH95
110.

23

OCEAN DES AS FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: VERT ET ROUGE, SFA
M: CAROLA III, PFS/
102NJ76
111.

135

OH SO GOOD BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: DON'T WORRY
M: TOP NANTARA/TOP NONSTOP
106JU88
112.

4

OLYMPIA DEN 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105EU57
113.

210

OLYMPIC LAD IRL 2004 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
103FH22
114.

19

ORCHID'S ARISSIA NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S ROSY DAWN/KANTJE' CARLANDO
106BP25
115.

40

PARC COOKIE IRL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
104SE74
116.

235

PASCAL S.W. WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PRINCIPAL BOY
M: BIENCHEN/BOLERO
105HB54
117.

129

PAV NOBILITY GER 2011 Stallion Other F: NEMAX
M: DESERT ROSE/
106HL21
118.

8

QUABAR DES MONCEAUX FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: NABOR (DE) DRPON
M: GINA DES MONCEAUX SF/ROSIRE*HN
103LU97
119.

2

RAINBOWS MOCHA GBR 2006 Mare Other F:
M: /
104IP70
120.

221

RATHCLINE DREAM IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GWENNIC DE GOARIVA
M: ANDY'S DREAM/ANDY'S PRIDE
106AC74
121.

16

REXTER D'OR FRA 2005 Stallion Grey F: DEXTER LEAM PONDI
M: NEIGE D'OR SF/ELF D'OR
103PN02
122.

216

ROCKON PEDRO ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Grey F: NEWTOWN PEDRO
M: GASOLINE ALLEY/
106BQ68
123.

209

RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S 2007 Stallion Bay F: //
M: ///
106JN72
124.

149

ROMICA GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: ROMINA/TETWORTH CRIMSON LAKE
105BW94
125.

42

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105TA69
126.

202

SF DETROIT HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DENVER
M: BELLEVUE/CAP CENNEDY N
104ZB52
127.

220

SIVERHOLM'S LINOX DEN 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
106EF67
128.

9

SLIGO DE MORMAL FRA 2006 Gelding Grey F: DON JUAN V*HN CO
M: JOLIROSE DE MORMAL CO/BANAGHER MAGEE
103WO96
129.

225

SNOW ISH IRL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105UG11
130.

105

SOPHIENHOFS MAROON GER 2005 Male Bay F: SOPHIENHOF'S MAROK
M: MARUSHA/
105TU09
131.

36

SPECIAL LADY NED 2002 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105VT14
132.

5

STRATTONSTOWN NEARLY GONE ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BIRDHILL CLOVER
M: GAYBOS GIRL/
102ZK49
133.

38

SUNNY'S HEART NOR 2011 Gelding Bay F: HEART-ACHE BS
M: ACZINT/
105NQ94
134.

109

SWYN BARRADE FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: CEULAN NATHAN
M: USK BARRADE/HWYLOG SENSATION
105DP17
135.

207

TABITA MYSTIC SUNDANCE ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK
M: AHANE BETTY/
103WK69
136.

214

TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EF04
137.

239

TULLYBOY FLIGHT IRL 2010 Mare Grey F: CALLOWFEENISH GREY
M: LISMAC BRYAN LADY/ARAN FLIGHT
105UD31
138.

111

TURFHORST PAINTED COLORS NED 2012 Stallion Bay F: KOOIHUSTER SAMME
M: COELENHAGE'S PRESCILLA/COELENHAGE'S LET'S BE THE
106GZ13
139.

118

TWENTY TWO POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: DURELLO TOP DRP
M: TWENTY/MISTER MAN DRP
103MR80
140.

238

TYNAN MIST GBR 2008 Gelding Other F: CRUSHEEN COMET
M: BALLYMORE SNOW DROP/
105QF37
141.

231

URGENCE DE BEL'AIR FRA 2008 Mare Other F: ARON N*SL
M: KETOILE DE NIAFLE/VODKA DU THEIL
106BC55
142.

157

VALHALLAS ZORRO GBR 2009 Stallion Black F: VALHALLAS (DK) LORD MATRAFAL
M: VALHALLAS (DK) HAZEL/FJORDGLIMTS SIR JOHNSON
104PU94
143.

130

VALIDO'S STARLIGHT GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: VALIDO
M: CANDY GIRL/CAPRI MOON
103WB79
144.

46

VENI VIDI VICI KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: NIEKE/HOLLAND
103IE21
145.

11

VENISE DES ISLOTS FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: BALTHAZAR
M: ADORA BRUERE/ALFA VAN DE FLUITHOEK
105UN09
146.

228

VERSAILLES DES MORINS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: RASMUS
M: AMAZONE IV/NUDENO DU HARDRAIS
105QY97
147.

229

VIDOCK DE BERDER FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIRAM DU ROC
M: JESSIE DU SAM/DASO
106BD27
148.

227

VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: KOOIHUSTER TEAKE*SL
M: RATINA DE LA FOLIE/ISGARD
105JL65
149.

116

WHITE LOVE B RHEIN GER 2008 Mare Other F: WHITE GOLD B
M: DESTINY B/DORNIK B
104TP70
150.

230

WINNETOU NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: WANNAHAVE NRPS
M: RAINY VAN DE KIBOETS(CONN/MARVEL VAN GRAAF JANSHOFO
104WU18
151.

49

WISCHIN CHIN M KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Other F: CHIN CHIN
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
103AF11
152.

117

WISE GUY KWPN 2008 Male Bay F: BODO
M: VELDZICHT'S MALOU/ORCHARD D'AVRANCHES
105XI79
153.

222

ZEB NED 2007 Male Bay F: JUSTICE H.R.
M: MARJO HOF'S WIDY /
106AJ34
154.

3

ZEE TECH ISH IRL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
105MX95
155.

32

ZEPPE VAN DE IJSSELDIJK NRPS NED 2007 Stallion Bay F: ZODIAK
M: MINOUCHE/BOYCO
103YN70
156.

121

ZINQ MASSIMILIANO FH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Other F: MONSUN N
M: MINIWINI/CAP CENNEDY N
103MP01
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alasztics Nakagami Anna Noriko
DOMINO (243)
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
27
2019-08-18
Bathe Daisy
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-18
7
Carabelli Alomar Valentina
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-18
Cinelli Filippo
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-18
Connors Alex
2019-08-17
18
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-18
15
De Vericourt Jonas
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-16
25
2019-08-18
12
De Wesselow Xanthe
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-16
24
2019-08-18
10
Ducastaing Lilou
WINNETOU (230)
2019-08-17
15
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-18
14
Engmann Freya
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-18
Fischer Josepha
2019-08-17
16
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-18
25
Gamlem Julianne Roervik
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-18
Grizzetti Ginevra
2019-08-17
21
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-18
17
Gualtieri Chloe
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-18
9
Gualtieri Lisa
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-18
5
Guerra Martina
2019-08-17
28
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-18
23
Hancock Tiggy
2019-08-17
32
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-18
29
Haver Daniel
ZEB (222)
2019-08-17
19
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-18
Healy Finn
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
1
Joosse Lisa
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-18
27
Kaas Siw
2019-08-17
30
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-18
28
Kuehnle Brian
2019-08-17
14
2019-08-16
35
2019-08-18
16
Lakeberg Jette
NADESHI (233)
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
41
2019-08-18
Luciani Camilla
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-18
3
Ludiman Amelia
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-18
22
Marin Manon
2019-08-17
26
2019-08-16
40
2019-08-18
Massmann Nicoletta
MAJESTRO (236)
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-18
18
Nyhlén Wilma
2019-08-17
23
2019-08-16
31
2019-08-18
19
Palm Nicole
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-18
Partridge Freya
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-18
4
Petitjean Louise
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-18
8
Rössel Sophia
2019-08-17
5
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
6
Schulze Zurmussen Charlotte
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-18
Shanahan Susan
2019-08-17
29
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-18
24
Swan Olivia
2019-08-17
17
2019-08-16
30
2019-08-18
13
Swinkels Michelle
SNOW (225)
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-16
34
2019-08-18
26
Thejls Iben
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
38
2019-08-18
Tyrrell Grace
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-18
11
Van Gorp Brik
2019-08-17
24
2019-08-16
42
2019-08-18
21
Van Houte Senna
2019-08-17
31
2019-08-16
37
2019-08-18
Van Houte Sterre
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-16
29
2019-08-18
20
Watson Ibble
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-18
2
Witkowska Julia
CHESTER (242)
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
36
2019-08-18

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 156

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl