Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
4. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
5. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
6. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
7. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
9. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
10. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
12. Charadnik Vitalii KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O043396
13. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
14. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
15. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
16. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
17. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
18. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
19. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
20. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
21. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
22. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
23. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
24. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
25. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
S
O011420
26. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
27. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
28. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
29. Kaczmarek Katarzyna St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2000 (MJ.)
O049228
30. Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
1999 (MJ.)
O019434
31. Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O041330
10141245
32. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
33. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel
S
O001315
34. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
35. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
36. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
37. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
38. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
39. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
40. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
41. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
42. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
43. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
44. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
45. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
46. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
47. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
48. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
49. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
50. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
51. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
52. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
53. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
54. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
55. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
56. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
57. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
58. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O006295
59. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
60. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
61. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
62. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
63. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
64. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
65. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
66. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
67. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
68. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
69. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
70. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
71. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
72. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
73. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
74. Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O000912
75. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
76. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
77. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
78. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
79. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
80. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
81. Rutkowska Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
S
O011146
82. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
83. Siarkiewicz Klaudia S. Warszawski KJ
S
O002862
84. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
85. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
86. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
87. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls
S
O000886
88. Stryjkowska Agata KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004152
10084777
89. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
90. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
91. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
92. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
93. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
94. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
95. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
96. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001009
97. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
98. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
99. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
100. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
101. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
102. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
103. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
104. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

146

ABIGAIL ASANTE WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Boliwar / Landor
M: Astoria -R /
K028209 616007520060415
2.

196

ADJANI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
K026836 056015Z55764414
3.

150

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
4.

67

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
K021855 616009590011412
5.

99

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach izabelowata/190 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Andaluzja / Ultimo
K026106 616009510135414
6.

271

ARMONIA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Armitage /
M: Narcotique Rouge /
brak -
7.

202

ARTEMIA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Artemis / Tjungske
K028252 616007610112515
8.

140

ASKARIA Niem. Sportowa GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
K024533 DE456370055112
9.

230

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
10.

221

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406
11.

318

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
K024195 DE418184046711
12.

264

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
K020710 25000111532839E
13.

297

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
14.

192

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K024829 DE421000612113
15.

179

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026651 616007610062414
16.

208

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest / Nabab De Reve
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
17.

100

BEAUTY GIRL Z BEL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Cover Girl Z / Caretano Z
K027029 056015Z55822813
18.

256

BELINA JD WESTF GER 2015 Klacz kara/171 F: Baloutelli / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hanka / FAN Holland
K027870 DE441410882515
19.

121

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
K024151 DE481810006414
20.

182

BIG MAL EH Z BWP BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kantara Di Magico / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
K024576 056015Z55768413
21.

187

BIQUEEN HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
K024276 DE421000119209
22.

144

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/- F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Bryza / Palant
K023105 616009590014513
23.

273

BONSAI WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Faust Z / Furiozo II
M: Balanga / Landjonker S
K025690
24.

228

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
25.

171

C UTRECHT SP POL 06-06-2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro /
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd WV
K026915 616009510294015
26.

197

CALINKA Magyar Sportfelver HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
27.

90

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
K020608 DE421000130512
28.

47

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
K024623 DE421000077214
29.

270

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Blanka / Carlos DZ
K026822 DE456560007614
30.

303

CAMPINO BAW POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Chico's Boy / Carpaccio
M: Dazzling Delight / Don Juan
K024277 DE481810234312
31.

266

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
32.

294

CAPTAIN KRYM Brandenburg-Anhalt POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Captain Olimpic /
M: Kryza / Colman
K025517 DE456570206313
33.

301

CARA 199 Niem. Sport. POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chap II / Cellestial
M: Celina / Canterbury
K026730 DE45660493614
34.

155

CARDORO 4 HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tamara V / Clearway
K027567 DE421000058414
35.

304

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K021019 616009640003311
36.

180

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
37.

168

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
K026924 616009510134714
38.

203

CASCADELLO K HAN GER 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Leona / Leonce
K028306 DE431310651815
39.

184

CASCADEUCE HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
K025961 DE421000147614
40.

62

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
41.

295

CASIUS HOL POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo /
M: Viola / Cassini II
K027134 456560485615
42.

178

CASKANO HOL POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Casalito /
M: Veltin / Askano
K028057 DE421000528815
43.

160

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
44.

193

CASQUITE HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
K025414 DE421000601613
45.

235

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
K024897 DE418180206612
46.

1

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
K022545 DE421000176213
47.

198

CASSIOPEIA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K026834 056015Z55764014
48.

188

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: S-Con Line / Con Air
K023882 421000071313
49.

242

CASUS HOL GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman /
M: Ostia IV / Contender
K027159 DE421000099715
50.

263

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
K019423 DE455878144611
51.

96

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
52.

310

CELINE WESTF GER 2014 Klacz siwa/- F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cleine Queena / Cristallo I
K026977 DE441411424014
53.

148

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
54.

87

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carranda / Grandeur
K011509 POL009610167707 104PA74
55.

101

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Wonder Mickey / Wanderbursch II
K017936 DE431316869509
56.

52

CHANCE 33 HANN GER 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Abbigale / Calido
K028080 DE431319800313
57.

122

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
58.

89

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/1 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
K020603 DE421000206012
59.

258

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
60.

63

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
61.

164

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
K022586 616009510253312
62.

48

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
K026799 A0002257S
63.

267

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
K023407 DE421000027212
64.

227

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
65.

131

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
K024845 DE421000016914
66.

175

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Erotyka / Palegro
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026103 616009510134814
67.

125

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: F-one USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto (NLD) / Colandro
K026913 616009510293715
68.

40

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
K013340 DE421000403503
69.

181

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola / Contender
M: Elvita / Escudo I
K021311 DE433330855812
70.

173

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K022587 616009510342712
71.

56

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
K024215 DE418180535413
72.

80

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
73.

49

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
K024628 616009610189014
74.

109

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K027150 DE421000042514
75.

76

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
76.

163

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Corino Z
K021486 616009510342212
77.

313

CORELIA BLUE HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Granrina Gatta / Graf Grannus
K024347 DE431319617113
78.

123

CORIANDER VAN'T LOZERHOF Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
79.

269

CORLEO DSP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Caleo /
M: Kolonia / Limasol
K027451 456560395115
80.

71

CORNET`S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Puppi Wilma / Weinberg
K022732 DE441411086513
81.

132

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
82.

112

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
K024782 056015Z55743312
83.

85

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Czata / Life and Liberty
K025505 616009660848413
84.

53

CYCERA OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Laviva / Quality
K023449 DE4181800248713
85.

204

CYTRYNA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Cytra / Turbut Quirinus
K028009 616009610111715
86.

70

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest /
M: Dominga /
K027244 826002140873209
87.

102

DANTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Dida / First des Terms
K022318 616009590085211
88.

125

Dare de Lux SP 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Hermes de Lux / Hermes D'Authi
M: Darola / Cabrol
89.

154

DARGOS HOL GER 2015 Ogier kara/172 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Shakira 33 / Singulord Jot
K028340 brak
90.

120

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
91.

75

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Devion / Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
92.

51

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: C-Atlanta S / Atlantus Van De Roshoeve
K028098 DE418184004315
93.

210

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
94.

232

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
95.

134

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S / Weltstein
K027377 616009520037315
96.

306

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Plot Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Armagh / Cavalier Royale
K026111 372414005774223
97.

190

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
98.

167

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Elvaro /
M: ETB Dżinger / Grand Presidium
K026914 616009510236815
99.

61

ECLIPSE DE CAVILLY SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Arlem Andalou / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uriane De Cavilly /
brak 250001 14548818R
100.

298

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
101.

124

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
102.

95

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Enigma / Vandamme
K027896 616007610017615
103.

59

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
K025986 616009580271514
104.

290

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
105.

199

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
106.

305

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
K014422 DE431314606007
107.

241

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
108.

161

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
109.

113

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
110.

207

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
111.

255

FLAMENCO SONG HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K025658 DE421000600913
112.

278

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Febrina / Casmir Z
K028196 616009670080914
113.

212

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz kara/172 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
114.

238

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel
K020025
115.

114

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
K022752 616009591054713
116.

286

FUNISCH VAN HET SCHELDEHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton /
M: Wizaro Van De Donkhoeve /
brak -
117.

277

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
118.

293

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Quality Time / Quantum
K021259 528003201105142
119.

259

GLORIA HOL POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U Cascada / Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
120.

79

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
121.

98

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: K-Allegra I / Ahorn Z
K021799 528003201200069
122.

103

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
K021053 528003201207341
123.

104

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K023155 528003201205792
124.

65

HASAL SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/176 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hesja / Liban
K027532 616009640010715
125.

81

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K017873 616009610072909
126.

105

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
127.

276

HERAS VAN'T VERAHOF BWP BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Carabas vd Wateringhoeve / Toulon
M: Southern Queen / South Gale
K020084 BELW261350BWP
128.

279

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
129.

115

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa/- F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lena / Wellington
K021145 528003201203437
130.

262

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou Du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
K023069 528003201204117
131.

78

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365
132.

243

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Montender / Contender
M: Curella / Favoritas
K022673 Curella / Favoritas
133.

250

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
K025271 528003201302506
134.

240

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
135.

141

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
K023832 528003201309487
136.

275

IMAGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa/176 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Blenchi-A / Emilion
K025297 528003201300191
137.

84

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
K027292 528003201304556
138.

24

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
139.

147

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
140.

321

INTRYGA OLD POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE441413129809
141.

211

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
K024010 528003201305488
142.

316

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
143.

142

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Dersina / Indoctro
K023264 528003201303545
144.

143

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Nalve / Burgraff
K023263 528003201307642
145.

57

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Di-Rosa / Harley VDL
K022841 528003201302710
146.

106

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Elle / Clinton
K024674 528003201301430 106BH73
147.

119

ITOULON B KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Omanta / Indoctro
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
148.

205

IZYDA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Izolda / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K028012 616007610112115
149.

307

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Flamenco de Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
K025133 528003201408881
150.

158

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker /
M: D Livia RV /
brak -
151.

94

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Miranne Gii / Irco Mena 763
K026900 528003201402219
152.

139

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Pheminka / Indoctro
K025376 528003201402318
153.

107

JAMINKA P KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zsa Zsa De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
K026234 528003201402787
154.

110

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
155.

77

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
K018602 528003201402615
156.

248

JIROCLAVSCO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Zirocco Blue /
M: -
brak -
157.

289

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
158.

252

JORNIAN KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Zirroco Blue /
M: Canturano/Orame
brak -
159.

249

JOURDIAN KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Zapatero /
M: -
brak -
160.

209

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
K024881 528210004166095
161.

260

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
K026733 528003201406161
162.

291

JUGATTI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Bukata / Ukato
K026313 528003201408294
163.

287

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Primera / Concorde
K027489 528003201406842
164.

251

JULIENAS KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Arezzo VDL/
M: Indoctro/ Corland
brak -
165.

282

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
166.

214

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
K022168 DE418181120911
167.

82

KADORA W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W / Indorado
K027166 528003201503067
168.

153

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
brak -
169.

133

KAMIR RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan /
M: W-Diadora /
brak DE418180104215
170.

247

KANDY PROGRESS KWPN POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/168 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Zufrieda / Negro
K027772 528003201508971
171.

222

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
172.

257

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
173.

300

KENSINGTON KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: UB-40 / Laroche
K027885 528003201507199
174.

244

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Crespo / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel / Kashmir Van Sohuttershof
K028360 528003201509809
175.

283

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
brak -
176.

215

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
177.

72

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL /
M: Ejiry Fortuna /
K027245 528003201508281
178.

41

KODAK MOMENTS A.K. KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Fairy Molga J.N. / Indoctro
K028151 528003201500655
179.

296

KREMONA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Laspari / Levisto
M: Krymka / Elliot
K023410 DE3456570196512
180.

229

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
181.

231

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
182.

88

LA CALIDAD HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Uganda VIII / Cassini I
K018274 DE421000019208 104UE65
183.

83

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
K023757 616009610024713
184.

74

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K024699 DE418180215613
185.

239

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
186.

219

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
K021786 616009610020612
187.

169

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito
K025942 616009510238514
188.

93

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K023915 DE418180215613
189.

226

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
K025026 616009610020214
190.

314

LAVERINO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: L’Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca / Sandro Boy
K025962 DE418185042513
191.

265

LEROY P BWP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
192.

166

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
193.

281

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
194.

156

LIVERPOOL Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion du Lys
K024880 DE481810052414
195.

50

LIVERPOOL. HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
K024626 DE421000165914
196.

2

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
K024173 DE441411229913
197.

315

LORDANZ OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
K017810 DE431316959810
198.

237

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
199.

149

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
200.

280

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
K023127 056002W00302472
201.

22

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
202.

145

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Dobel's Cento / Capitol I
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
K018018 616009630240109
203.

261

MIDOS SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/- F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Madame / Rubin
K027697 616009520101515
204.

162

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K025853 616009600117814
205.

91

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
K023473 616009590177712
206.

320

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
207.

268

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K026302 056002W00306169
208.

69

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Nadia / Alfaro
K025440 616009640004813
209.

152

NIKO. DSP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/181 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Contiga / Contender
K025017 DE455879001913
210.

246

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
211.

183

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
K024575 056002W00304505
212.

302

O-STAR SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/170 F: E-Star /
M: Oqurina /
K028253 616009640045915
213.

285

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
K027077 056002W00307532
214.

151

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
K025679 056002W00307591
215.

217

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
216.

136

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
217.

170

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K025945 616009510238814
218.

135

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K023339 616009640040013
219.

66

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen Van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
K027435 056002W00308022
220.

284

OMENA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
K027844 616009681017315
221.

159

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
K027350 616009540077115
222.

224

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
K027531 616009610068715
223.

191

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
224.

130

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
K027186 616007610083615
225.

292

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
K027566 DE421000063214
226.

86

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
K023157 DE421000103112
227.

206

QUEEN 'S PARK HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qualito / Quaid I
M: Lola / Laptop
K028308 DE431314002915
228.

213

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
229.

42

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
230.

319

QUIDAM’S JOKER SP POL 2014 wałach bay/- F: Joker
M: Quidam's Satarling/Quidam'sRub
Brak BO123002S
231.

274

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
K023391 DE418182013013
232.

194

QUISSINI HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K025413 DE421000402514
233.

245

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
234.

88

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
235.

68

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
K021677 616009540120912
236.

64

RICCO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
K015892 POL009660212808
237.

55

ROSI HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Dressage Royal / Donnerhall
M: Anuschka / Amani
K023448 DE431318758812
238.

60

RÓŻYCZKA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/165 F: King Size / Rubin
M: Roxi / Skaner-A
K028338 616007660322415
239.

288

RUFUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
K027921 616009530112815
240.

157

SANDMAN OS GER 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
241.

236

SASILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
242.

220

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
243.

234

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle /
M: Selena 12 /
brak -
244.

299

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
K024912 A0010094S
245.

126

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
246.

309

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam de Revel
M: Vogue / Darco
K026989 DE43333905415
247.

138

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
248.

108

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
K024296 DE431314404413
249.

311

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Carmen S / Cancoon
K026987 DE433330923814
250.

73

STAKKATONI Niem. Sport. GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salz Dre Erde /
M: Corinna /
K027243 456560439315
251.

185

SUBOCZ SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cantero /
M: Souvenir / Landjonker
K028311 616009530152815
252.

177

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
253.

223

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
254.

92

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
K025260 DE418180259413
255.

216

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
256.

189

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T Chicatora / Triple
K022584 616009510253413
257.

118

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
258.

218

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
259.

201

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
260.

117

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/- F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
261.

116

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 Mare bay/165 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
K026791 616009610017215
262.

195

URSSINI HOL GER 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K027767 DE421000000015
263.

129

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Wose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
264.

165

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
265.

127

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio /
M: U Cassara (NLD) / Utopie
K026922 616009510135614
266.

312

VELVET LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz / Numero Uno
K025188 DE433331727513
267.

128

VENCLOVA SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Wizzerd WV /
M: V Emy / Verdi
K026919 616009510293815
268.

186

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
269.

317

VENTUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ventura / Araconit
K028112 616009610147015
270.

137

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
K019454 DE421000505910
271.

254

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 Ogier siwa/173 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K017834 DE421000602515
272.

111

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Valencia / Compliment
K021722 616009640007512
273.

97

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
K024883 056015255635814
274.

58

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero /
M: Volterra / Van Helsing
K027116 616009530152915
275.

174

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
K021010 616009510343412
276.

176

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
K024125 DE421000564912
277.

272

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
K024844 616009640012613
278.

137

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
K011825 616009540082407
279.

238

XXX1 SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada/180 F: x
M: y
brak
280.

172

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616009510236215
281.

308

ZADYMKA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K012109 POL009580166907
282.

225

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
K025120 528003201407235
283.

54

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K023212 056015Z55507813
284.

200

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
23
SUM:
23.00
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
400
SUM:
400.00
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
67
SUM:
67.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
110
700
800
SUM:
1610.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
200
SUM:
200.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
600
SUM:
600.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
2800
SUM:
2800.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
210
SUM:
310.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
309
309
2300
SUM:
2918.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
200
SUM:
200.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2300
700
SUM:
3000.00
Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
400
SUM:
400.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020
210
3520
820
SUM:
6570.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
110
SUM:
110.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
23
SUM:
23.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
23
SUM:
23.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
23
67
200
1800
400
SUM:
2490.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
300
SUM:
300.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
400
SUM:
400.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
23
SUM:
23.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
50
210
410
SUM:
670.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
1510
SUM:
1510.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
800
SUM:
800.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
309
410
SUM:
719.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
1200
1110
SUM:
2310.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
23
SUM:
23.00
Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
23
SUM:
23.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
23
SUM:
23.00
Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
600
SUM:
600.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
400
SUM:
400.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
200
310
SUM:
1310.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
100
SUM:
100.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
309
1800
1000
67
SUM:
3176.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1520
400
100
200
2220
110
SUM:
4550.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
309
3240
2800
100
1200
500
SUM:
8149.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
100
SUM:
100.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
700
SUM:
700.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
710
2640
309
300
520
309
SUM:
4838.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
23
SUM:
23.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
309
309
SUM:
618.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-07
30
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-09-06
24
2019-09-08
25
2019-09-07
32
HATOKI (81)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-08
2019-09-07
20
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
10
23
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
23
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-08
27
2019-09-07
16
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
5
400
EL CAPONE (124)
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
28
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
9
67
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
21
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (292)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
35
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
INDIVAR (24)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
13
KALISTO P (153)
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
8
300
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINISH (113)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
54
2019-09-08
29
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
JAMBO (94)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
29
2019-09-08
19
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
16
2019-09-07
7
110
DARK'ANN (120)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-07
4
700
BIG BEN (121)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
800
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
18
Charadnik Vitalii
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
NIKO. (152)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
16
LIVERPOOL (156)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
SANDMAN (157)
2019-09-06
57
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
27
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
11
NIKO (69)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
8
200
DAISY (70)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
19
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-09-06
47
2019-09-07
37
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
23
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-08
25
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
MAYON L (22)
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
57
VENTUS (317)
2019-09-06
58
2019-09-07
46
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (240)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
6
600
EULVE (241)
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-08
11
2019-09-07
10
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
37
2019-09-07
28
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
2800
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-06
38
2019-09-07
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CASIUS (295)
2019-09-06
62
2019-09-07
46
KREMONA (296)
2019-09-06
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-06
50
2019-09-07
45
INTELIGO (147)
2019-09-06
6
100
2019-09-08
28
2019-09-07
5
210
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
7
400
TRACJA (189)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
11
DUCATI (190)
2019-09-06
8
100
2019-09-08
20
2019-09-07
22
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
28
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-07
29
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Okoły
ANGELO (99)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
25
2019-09-06
32
2019-09-08
26
2019-09-07
31
DANTE (102)
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-08
13
2019-09-07
15
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
ISSEM (106)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
2300
JAMINKA P (107)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
12
STAKATA (108)
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
31
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
60
2019-09-08
6
200
EDITT-P (298)
2019-09-06
55
SENIOR (299)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
31
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
13
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
2300
WENECJA (176)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
28
2019-09-08
2
700
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
DAVINCI (75)
2019-09-06
59
2019-09-07
58
Karcz Agnieszka
KJ Janów Podlaski
ZADYMKA (308)
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
22
2019-09-07
19
Kazlou Siarhei
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
DIASSINI (232)
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-07
27
VESTARI (254)
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
5
400
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
36
KEATON N (257)
2019-09-06
57
2019-09-07
49
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2019-09-06
36
2019-09-07
36
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel
BADOLAN (318)
2019-09-06
25
2019-09-08
21
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
41
OLSTER (135)
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
31
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
3
2020
SONET (138)
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-08
2019-09-07
4
210
VENUS (137)
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-08
1
3520
2019-09-07
1
820
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-07
40
2019-09-06
60
2019-09-07
47
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CELESTE (96)
2019-09-06
47
2019-09-07
32
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
CASKANO (178)
2019-09-06
42
2019-09-07
38
BARBÓRKA (179)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
41
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
VOILA (58)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
44
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
56
CALINKA (197)
2019-09-06
50
2019-09-07
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
ESCUELA (199)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
39
ZICO L (200)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
UCCELLA Z (201)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
30
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ARTEMIA (202)
2019-09-06
39
2019-09-07
42
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
26
CYTRYNA (204)
2019-09-06
51
2019-09-07
53
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DARGOS (154)
2019-09-06
60
2019-09-07
CARDORO 4 (155)
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
GALAKTYKA (277)
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-08
24
2019-09-07
8
110
FLORYDA (278)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
53
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
21
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-09-06
34
2019-09-07
20
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PRIAM (130)
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
31
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
9
23
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
18
2019-09-06
40
2019-09-07
24
LA PEZI (74)
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
18
ITOULON B (119)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
4
1200
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KUFONIA L (229)
2019-09-06
37
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-06
53
2019-09-07
39
KULSON L (231)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-07
15
23
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CORD-M (76)
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-07
29
JF H&H (77)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
58
2019-09-08
7
100
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
27
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
CICERO (63)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-08
22
RICCO (64)
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
15
2019-09-07
24
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (191)
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-07
30
2019-09-08
12
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
11
23
2019-09-06
38
2019-09-07
34
CELINE (310)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
11
67
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
8
200
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
3
1800
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
44
2019-09-08
27
LAVERINO (314)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
13
LORDANZ (315)
2019-09-06
2
400
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-07
24
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FUKS (114)
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
5
300
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
56
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
UNICA-K (116)
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-07
5
400
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
2019-09-07
21
TREFL-K (118)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
30
2019-09-08
13
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
BARAQUE (192)
2019-09-06
55
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
17
CASQUITE (193)
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-08
23
QUISSINI (194)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
26
URSSINI (195)
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
16
23
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
QUIVISTO (245)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
39
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
38
CYCERA (53)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
10
100
ZERO Z (54)
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
50
2019-09-08
15
ROSI (55)
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-07
30
2019-09-08
14
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-09-06
58
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
JUGATTI (291)
2019-09-06
50
2019-09-07
59
2019-09-08
22
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
2019-09-06
10
50
2019-09-08
10
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-08
8
210
2019-09-07
3
410
Osieka Hanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
LEROY P (265)
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-07
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
32
ANDORA (67)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
12
2019-09-08
3
1510
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
1
800
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
2019-09-06
57
2019-09-07
48
2019-09-08
19
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM II (159)
2019-09-06
55
2019-09-07
46
MIDOS (261)
2019-09-06
46
2019-09-07
59
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (316)
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
18
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CLOUD (267)
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
26
2019-09-06
51
2019-09-07
53
2019-09-08
11
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CORLEO (269)
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-07
60
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
35
WENECJA (272)
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
44
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
35
2019-09-08
6
410
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
4
1200
GIRL RV (293)
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-08
4
1110
2019-09-07
11
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
SIBILLA (126)
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
44
UTRATA (127)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
37
VENCLOVA (128)
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-07
13
23
2019-09-06
51
Prasek Magdalena
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
USHER Z (129)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
16
23
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
CONVERTUS (109)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
30
JAVA (110)
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
32
VICTORY (111)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-08
14
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
CASUS (242)
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-07
14
23
I-MARK W (243)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
13
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
36
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
OMENA (284)
2019-09-06
61
2019-09-07
55
RUFUS (288)
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
51
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2019-09-06
62
2019-09-07
51
2019-09-08
28
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
13
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-07
50
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
6
600
Rutkowska Katarzyna
SJ Baborówko
2019-09-06
42
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-08
20
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
ASKARIA (140)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
18
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
44
2019-09-08
27
IOWA (142)
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
50
2019-09-08
4
400
ISCO (143)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
36
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
54
2019-09-08
24
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
S. Warszawski KJ
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-07
34
2019-09-08
23
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
52
2019-09-07
51
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-08
14
AVOCADO L (221)
2019-09-08
23
2019-09-07
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BARCELONA (208)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
28
JOYRIDE (209)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
18
INTURIDO (211)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
18
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
800
2019-09-06
4
200
2019-09-08
7
310
2019-09-07
17
INTRYGA (321)
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-08
12
2019-09-07
9
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
1500
NILUS (246)
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-07
30
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls
JAMBOREE (139)
2019-09-06
60
2019-09-07
Stryjkowska Agata
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
COMTESS (56)
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
44
2019-09-08
18
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
43
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-07
25
2019-09-06
41
2019-09-07
36
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
42
2019-09-06
57
2019-09-07
29
COHIBA L (227)
2019-09-06
2019-09-07
BUENO L (228)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
44
2019-09-08
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
CASPELLO (160)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
37
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
54
2019-09-08
8
100
MORWA (162)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
14
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CORDOBA (163)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
CLAUDIA (164)
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
17
2019-09-08
20
UTA (165)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
13
LIRYKA (166)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
3
1800
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-07
3
1000
CARISSIMA (168)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
10
67
Tybulczuk Tamara
Łódzki KJ
SZIFO (177)
2019-09-06
56
2019-09-07
54
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SELLINO (234)
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-07
28
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
4
1520
SASILIO (236)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
7
400
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
9
100
FOREST (238)
2019-09-06
5
200
2019-09-08
2
2220
2019-09-07
6
110
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARIBOU (180)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
COLINERO (181)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
3240
2019-09-06
51
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
10
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
2800
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
13
SUBOCZ (185)
2019-09-06
45
2019-09-07
56
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-07
26
BIQUEEN (187)
2019-09-06
7
100
2019-09-08
17
2019-09-07
14
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-07
2
1200
JACKPOT B (307)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
54
2019-09-08
3
500
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-09-06
57
2019-09-07
32
JOURDIAN (249)
2019-09-06
50
2019-09-07
46
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
IMAGO (275)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
43
2019-09-08
31
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
ICOON VDL (250)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
27
JULIENAS (251)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
48
2019-09-08
30
JORNIAN (252)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
51
2019-09-08
9
100
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
32
2019-09-06
1
700
2019-09-08
18
2019-09-07
26
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
31
2019-09-06
9
50
2019-09-08
5
710
2019-09-07
23
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
2640
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
2019-09-06
3
300
2019-09-08
19
2019-09-07
2
520
MYSTIQUE (320)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
5
309
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
31
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
52
2019-09-08
25
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CALVANO (47)
2019-09-06
50
2019-09-07
29
2019-09-08
32
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
12
23
2019-09-06
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
30
2019-09-07
48
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-08
21
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LACJUM (169)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
OLIVAR (170)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
26
C UTRECHT (171)
2019-09-06
47
2019-09-07
ZABAWA (172)
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-07
21
COLOMBINA (173)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
5
309
WARS (174)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
COLDWATER (175)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
14
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (305)
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-07

Number of Riders: 104

Number of Horses: 284

The sum of prizes: 56 809.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl