Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamus Bartosz KS Verso La Natura
S
O001451
3. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
5. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
6. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
7. Bocheńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
2001 (MJ.)
O037883
8. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
9. Borowska Amelia KJ Pony Poznań
2003 (J.)
O040737
10. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
11. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O026923
12. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
13. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O034621
14. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
15. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
16. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
17. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
18. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
19. Czernik Natalia KS Verso La Natura
S
O003422
20. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
21. Dąbrowski Mieszko MUKJ Kosówka
S
O001204
22. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
23. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
24. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (J.)
O036962
25. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
26. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033783
27. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
28. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
29. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
30. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Dilmar
S
O041602
31. Frąszczak Zofia JKS Moskit Kalisz
2002 (J.)
O040032
32. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
33. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
34. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
35. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
36. Graczyk Natalia WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O041813
37. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
38. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
39. Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002153
40. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
41. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
42. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
43. Hodura Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O037761
44. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
45. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
46. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
47. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
48. Kabacińska Madison OJK Michałówka
2004 (J.)
brak
49. Karlsson Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O015052
50. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
51. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
52. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
53. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
54. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
55. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
56. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
57. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O025770
58. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
59. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
60. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
O012042
61. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
62. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
63. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
64. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (J.)
O026920
65. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
66. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
67. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
68. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
69. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo
S
O004753
70. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
71. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
72. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
73. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
74. Mizgier Filip KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O003383
75. Nagórka Kevin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026038
76. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
77. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
78. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
79. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O025341
80. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
81. Pawlak Angelika Kudzyński KS Kłos
S
O038502
82. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
83. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
84. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O042735
85. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
10129296
86. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
87. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
88. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
89. Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O000912
90. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
91. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
92. Rajewska - Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O031209
93. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
94. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
95. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
96. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
97. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
98. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
99. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
100. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
101. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O035333
102. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O035330
103. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
104. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
105. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
106. Śliwińska Zuzanna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
brak
107. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O045617
108. Stachowiak Ewa bpk
S
O032932
109. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
110. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
111. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O041414
112. Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
2006 (JM.)
O047671
113. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
114. Sumińska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O026068
115. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
116. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
117. Szut Karolina KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O025926
118. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
119. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
120. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
121. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
O034415
122. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
123. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
124. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
125. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
126. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
127. Werblińska Oliwia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
2001 (MJ.)
O034662
128. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
129. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
O046968
130. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
131. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
132. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O023264
133. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O042477
134. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
135. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
136. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
137. Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O003415
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

287

ADJANI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
K026836 056015Z55764414
2.

200

AKT SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
K007573 POL007590002602
3.

140

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
K021490 616009510342112
4.

115

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
K018542 616009510353811 105MZ99
5.

307

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/- F: Carolus I /
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
6.

270

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
7.

175

AMBASSADOR Z Z NED 2014 Wałach gniada/163 F: Aganix Du Seigneur / Organo Sitte
M: Aganix Du Seigneur / Organo Sitte
K026712 056015Z55591014
8.

214

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
9.

312

ANGELINA G OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rotspon / Rubinstein I
M: Argentina / Arizona
K025831 DE433332206310
10.

157

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
11.

296

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
K012888 616009540055503
12.

56

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
13.

237

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
14.

283

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
K024195 DE418184046711
15.

253

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
16.

313

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
K024887 616009610078914
17.

248

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
18.

36

BELINA JD WESTF GER 2015 Klacz kara/171 F: Baloutelli / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hanka / FAN Holland
K027870 DE441410882515
19.

192

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
20.

99

BERNADINE LAN KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/- F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Verina L.N. / Indoctor
K025056 5280030608757
21.

152

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
22.

232

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
23.

319

BOLIWIA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
K025872 616007610048711
24.

264

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
25.

302

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
K015741 616006610279508
26.

217

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
27.

148

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
28.

126

C UTRECHT SP POL 06-06-2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro /
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd WV
K026915 616009510294015
29.

172

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
K020825 DE441411203210
30.

32

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
K022472 DE441411499709
31.

130

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
32.

329

CAISAR SM SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/171 F: Diacontinus /
M: Clini 15 / Clinton
K027155 616009520077315
33.

198

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
34.

199

CALASIA SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/- F: -
M: -
brak -
35.

159

CALESSA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
36.

269

CALIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Calma M / Cajero
K023034 616009690071612
37.

336

CALINKA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Czata / Wallon
K006614 POL009590047201 102YS62
38.

340

CALINKA Węg. półkrew HUN 2014 Klacz siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
39.

182

CALISTO 28 HOL GER 2008 wałach skarogniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Sierra / Lansing
K028400 DE421000249208
40.

85

CANARO HAN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Conteur /
M: Cualite /
brak -
41.

144

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
K015189 DE481810267106
42.

244

CANDORA HAN GER 2014 Klacz kara/176 F: Carembar De Muze (London) /
M: Sandora /
brak -
43.

84

CANT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Cantina M / Cantanis
K022380 POL007610135606
44.

150

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
45.

316

CARANO'S EYE Holsztyńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
K017241 DE421000123608
46.

201

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
K021101 616009640026312
47.

113

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
K026924 616009510134714
48.

93

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
49.

267

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
K010604 POL009670002004
50.

259

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
51.

114

CARNAVAL HDH KWPN POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cream On Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
K027830 528003201509186
52.

45

CARROSSO AK SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
brak -
53.

219

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
54.

94

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
55.

279

CASAMBA HOL GER 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Casall /
M: Mamba I /
brak DE421000101215
56.

173

CASANOVA Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier siwa/167 F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Uniflor / Darco
K026716 056015Z55591214
57.

1

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
58.

309

CASIUS HOL POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo /
M: Viola / Cassini II
K027134 456560485615
59.

177

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
K019168 616009610061511
60.

306

CASSIOPEIA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K026834 056015Z55764014
61.

178

CATAMARAN HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
K021390 DE421000025210
62.

179

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
63.

338

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
64.

243

CAVALESSE OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Chacco Lover /
M: Grandes /
brak -
65.

299

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
K024900 616007610031712
66.

330

CELTIC HOL POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casaloto /
M: Celtin / Connor
K027133 421000529115
67.

282

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
68.

216

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
69.

131

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
70.

95

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
71.

310

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
M: Chloe / Landos
K015841 616009610058210
72.

311

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K016494 616009610036210
73.

118

CHASSOT WESTF GER 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Pilot's Randezvous / Pilot
K019790 DE441411065705
74.

220

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
75.

297

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
76.

304

CHIEF VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Elite / Darco
K026839 056015Z55764514
77.

231

CHOCCO’S CHANTEL Weg. Sport. HUN 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cinnamon /
M: -
brak -
78.

335

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
79.

278

CHUCK BASS HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/180 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
K022438 DE421000140112
80.

67

CLARUS HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada/163 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: E - Larissa / Landgraf I
K010392 DE421000408205
81.

235

CLASSIC SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Wiwaldi /
M: Cara /
K025378 616009610181812
82.

108

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
K022586 616009510253312
83.

164

CLIPPER Holsteiner POL 2013 Ogier gniada/165 F: Connor / Casall
M: Bella Rose / Cassini
K026417 DE421000600813
84.

193

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
85.

129

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
K010806 POL009610009906
86.

213

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
87.

181

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
88.

154

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
K024845 DE421000016914
89.

125

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Erotyka / Palegro
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026103 616009510134814
90.

100

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: F-one USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto (NLD) / Colandro
K026913 616009510293715
91.

123

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K022587 616009510342712
92.

256

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
93.

149

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: K025143
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
94.

60

COMTA HAN GER 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Comte / Contendro
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K027554 DE431314406814
95.

89

CON CHIBO OLD GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
K024658 DE418181100313
96.

90

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
97.

138

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
98.

75

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
K024628 616009610189014
99.

139

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
100.

107

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
K021486 616009510342212
101.

137

CORLANDO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus /
M: Conchita / Corland
K025598 616009640040811
102.

294

CORSA HOL GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
K019890 DE421000130210
103.

333

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
104.

196

COSMIC CONTENDUS AK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K027713 616009610107015
105.

205

CUBAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Corina / Lumpi
K025203 616009610022214
106.

207

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
K022663 616009590251209
107.

11

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
108.

102

DARE DE LUX SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Darola / Cabrol
K025894 616009530046213
109.

295

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
110.

33

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
111.

314

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: C-Atlanta S / Atlantus Van De Roshoeve
K028098 DE418184004315
112.

168

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907
113.

225

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
brak -
114.

271

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/- F: Elf /
M: Demeter /
brak 009660493206
115.

17

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/- F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968
116.

13

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
117.

72

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
118.

81

DURGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
119.

127

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Elvaro /
M: ETB Dżinger / Grand Presidium
K026914 616009510236815
120.

143

EMIRAT SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/175 F: Graf Steep / Graf Grannus
M: Ejka / Granilli S
K027267 616009610166515
121.

111

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
K025943 616009510135014
122.

275

ERMITAGE RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/175 F: -
M: -
brak -
123.

133

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
124.

286

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
125.

272

ESTEBAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Everybody's Darling / Escudo I
K027915 616009670063913
126.

65

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
127.

273

EVER FOR LUCK WESTF GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Welt Power / Woronow
K015442 DE441411981408
128.

74

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
K022544 DE421000120912
129.

141

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z /
M: Erina / Escuda I
K016377 616009610049709
130.

142

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
K014548 528003200912407
131.

61

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/mk:148 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
K014704 POL013520019602
132.

76

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
K026802 DE421000140713
133.

197

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
K018298 616009640071110
134.

182

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
135.

34

FLAMENCO SONG HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K025658 DE421000600913
136.

151

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
K021976 528003201006879
137.

73

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
138.

280

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Uranda / Colino
K024458 528003201009549 105BM79
139.

187

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
140.

134

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
141.

303

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
K023322 616009580282612
142.

39

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
143.

128

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
144.

206

GASTON 2 Słow. Gorąc. POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Grantast 26 / Grantast
M: Ghanam / Rosenthal
K010142 703001782110902
145.

212

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
K022796 DE421000047413
146.

241

GEORGIA OLD GER 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Sogni Di Gloria / Corrado I
K027623 DE418189812314
147.

204

GIORGIO SP POL 1998 Ogier kara/161 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Galaktika / Grim
K006431 POL009611091898
148.

298

GIPSY KING-A SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
149.

321

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
150.

79

GITTE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz siwa/162 F: Nabab De Reve /Quidam De Revel
M: Viefke-S / Nonstop
K026427 BELW250920BWP
151.

12

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
152.

320

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
153.

91

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
K016631 616009610091909
154.

135

H-NAHAR ZK MŁP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hexa / Arcus
K024682 616006591027413
155.

265

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
156.

83

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
K022410 528003201208227
157.

268

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K024476 616009640008912
158.

203

HASIRO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Casiro / Cassini
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K028178 616009610141813
159.

222

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
160.

153

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
161.

180

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
162.

96

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
163.

291

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
164.

10

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365
165.

249

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
166.

318

HORTENCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Arcygraf / Royal
M: Hala / Graf Quidam
K023184 616009610017609
167.

40

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
168.

167

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
169.

88

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
K021421 DE421000193112
170.

30

IRENA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/mk:154 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025143 POL999611588104
171.

255

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Numero Uno / Libero H
K026769 528003201301387
172.

234

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
K022379 616007610117912
173.

146

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
174.

247

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
175.

46

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
176.

97

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
177.

211

JESSIE JAMES D.V. KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr Blue
M: Untouchable / Lux
K027239 528003201403540
178.

308

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
179.

19

JOY OF KILIAN SP POL 04-04-2013 Klacz kara/172 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Jemioła / Marino
K023997 616009600152013
180.

323

JUBILATKA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kara/158 F: Wir / Wiking
M: Juma / nn
K027211 POL007530131203
181.

325

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
182.

86

KADORA W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W / Indorado
K027166 528003201503067
183.

165

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
brak -
184.

156

KAMIR RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan /
M: W-Diadora /
brak DE418180104215
185.

228

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
K018614 POL009670160508
186.

260

KARINO Mały Koń POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:- F: Dakron /
M: Kasztanka / Jankes
K015264 POL013530137404
187.

208

KARTOUCHE WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
K012612 POL007640013905
188.

53

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
189.

37

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
190.

174

KING VALENTINO Z Z BEL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: King Julio / King Kolibri
M: Valentina Van 'Theike / Nabab De Reve
K026717 056015Z55590914
191.

47

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
192.

252

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
193.

290

KITTY ES KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/169 F: Falaise De Muze /
M: Winde /
brak -
194.

202

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
K021093 616009610108312
195.

293

KONFETTI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
K020850 616009680101608
196.

80

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
197.

331

KREMONA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Laspari / Levisto
M: Krymka / Elliot
K023410 DE3456570196512
198.

57

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
199.

58

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
200.

238

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K021550 POL009510208708
201.

87

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
K023757 616009610024713
202.

315

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
K021786 616009610020612
203.

121

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito
K025942 616009510238514
204.

266

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
205.

78

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
206.

194

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
207.

326

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
K018222 DE421000521810
208.

337

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
K022577 616009510254013
209.

82

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K022255 616009610092111
210.

132

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
211.

221

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
212.

185

LEROY P BWP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
213.

317

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
214.

236

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
215.

110

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
216.

328

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
217.

77

LIVERPOOL HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
K024626 DE421000165914
218.

292

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
K024173 DE441411229913
219.

246

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: achine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
220.

21

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
221.

162

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
222.

161

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
223.

233

LUGANO Niem.sport. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
224.

226

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
225.

277

MACKAY HAN GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Queena II / Quidam De Revel
K026485 DE431316891114
226.

327

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
K023127 056002W00302472
227.

261

MAGNUS TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Malwa / Arion
K015263 POL732010019406
228.

117

MARICANTA-P SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cantanis / cantus
M: Marihuana P / Louis
K016379 POL009610207607
229.

20

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
230.

242

MEKANEZZA OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Stanezza / Stakkatol
K027769 DE418185046913
231.

301

MEREDITH SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/169 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Markiza /
brak -
232.

160

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F/ Carnute
K010849 POL009610072307
233.

251

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
234.

183

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
K026403 DE481810050109
235.

29

NEKTON PLUS Reńska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
K015169 DE443438505005
236.

300

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
K019081 616009610093811
237.

262

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
K018835 528210000586473
238.

224

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
K024075 616007610200513
239.

186

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
240.

223

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
241.

145

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
242.

209

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
243.

239

OLAF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Olanda / Lavendel
K028090 616009640005013
244.

122

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K025945 616009510238814
245.

339

OMENA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
K027844 616009681017315
246.

120

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
K014580 616009611209700
247.

263

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
K024886 6160096700297
248.

158

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
249.

189

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
K017101 616009610180110
250.

52

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
K027531 616009610068715
251.

195

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
252.

119

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
253.

31

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
K027186 616007610083615
254.

254

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant de Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
255.

170

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola / nn
K027493 616013540074515
256.

188

QUAINTON QUIVER Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/185 F: DE39C980068898 / Quidam De Revel
M: Carnaby / Carnaby GL
K027837 DE455678115610
257.

190

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
K027566 DE421000063214
258.

184

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
K024303 DE421000063511
259.

281

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Ogier siwa/175 F: Quite Easy 958 / Quidam De Revel
M: Luodine / Voltaire
K019703 5280030606308
260.

289

QUESTION MARK HE Z(ET) ZANG NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaprice /
M: Forina /
brak -
261.

98

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
262.

92

RAULA DE GANAD Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Quifilio / Quick Star
M: Ralinka De Ganad / Feo
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
263.

285

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
K007731 009611193002
264.

176

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
K023135 DE431319730813
265.

230

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
K018519 616007520127709
266.

245

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
267.

240

RUFUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
K027921 616009530112815
268.

258

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
269.

49

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
270.

322

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Andro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
K027616 DE418184088310
271.

104

SATILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 K027533
272.

147

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
K020728 DE431312326104
273.

50

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
274.

305

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 616009610155614
275.

229

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
K014244 POL009580118005
276.

288

SEVILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Locky Lord / Loxgraff II
M: Sielanka /
brak -
277.

105

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
278.

284

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
279.

54

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
280.

324

TALMET SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/167 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Tala / Druh
K021314 POL009590059506
281.

227

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
K019223 POL009570049903
282.

191

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
283.

48

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
284.

257

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
285.

210

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
286.

332

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
287.

276

U2 OS GER 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Untouchable
M: Kleons Bonita / Stakkato
K026532 DE418189745614
288.

42

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
289.

136

URSES BIJOU K SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/180 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K026380 616009580407114
290.

103

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Wose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
291.

109

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
292.

106

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio /
M: U Cassara (NLD) / Utopie
K026922 616009510135614
293.

171

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
294.

166

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
K020881 DE431310523411
295.

101

VENCLOVA SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Wizzerd WV /
M: V Emy / Verdi
K026919 616009510293815
296.

334

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Quality Time /
M: V Emy / Verdi
K022602 616009510254513
297.

64

VENTUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ventura / Araconit
K028112 616009610147015
298.

51

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K013830 DE421000302509
299.

163

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 Ogier siwa/173 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K017834 DE421000602515
300.

155

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
brak DE418180001615
301.

250

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
302.

169

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
303.

124

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
K021010 616009510343412
304.

215

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
305.

116

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616009510236215
306.

112

ZACHĘTA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/169 F: Carambole /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026921 616009510135114
307.

274

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
308.

218

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz KS Verso La Natura
100
SUM:
100.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
500
800
500
50
500
50
2000
SUM:
4400.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
SUM:
400.00
Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
150
SUM:
150.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
200
SUM:
200.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
500
SUM:
500.00
Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Karlsson Julia Sopocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
100
SUM:
100.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
200
SUM:
200.00
Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
600
SUM:
1200.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
50
800
SUM:
1150.00
Śliwińska Zuzanna JKS Fer Więckowice
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Stachowiak Ewa bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
600
700
300
250
100
100
50
SUM:
2100.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
200
1000
350
800
100
300
150
50
600
300
SUM:
3850.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
1500
50
SUM:
1550.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
30
Adamus Bartosz
KS Verso La Natura
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
6
100
2019-09-01
9
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
15
2019-08-31
41
2019-09-01
26
INTI L (88)
2019-08-31
78
2019-09-01
52
2019-08-31
50
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
21
2019-09-01
23
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (190)
2019-08-31
54
2019-09-01
58
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (268)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
49
2019-09-01
21
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-08-31
56
2019-08-31
86
2019-09-01
51
KALISTO P (165)
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
1
Bocheńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
JUBILATKA (323)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
38
2019-09-01
Borowska Amelia
KJ Pony Poznań
CLASSIC (235)
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
45
2019-09-01
60
2019-09-01
47
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (201)
2019-08-31
7
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
73
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
AKT (200)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
24
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
53
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-31
59
2019-09-01
3
500
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
1
800
2019-08-31
1
500
2019-08-31
58
2019-09-01
8
50
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
9
2019-09-01
13
HEROS (96)
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
2
500
2019-08-31
64
2019-09-01
7
50
2019-08-31
31
2019-09-01
1
2000
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (202)
2019-08-31
48
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
63
HASIRO (203)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
42
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
19
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
DIANTUS S (314)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-31
55
2019-08-31
27
2019-09-01
69
2019-09-01
49
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (245)
2019-08-31
48
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
HOKO LADY (291)
2019-08-31
23
2019-08-31
90
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
1
Czernik Natalia
KS Verso La Natura
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
U2 (276)
2019-08-31
38
2019-09-01
57
MACKAY (277)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-08-31
14
2019-09-01
9
CASAMBA (279)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
NERGAL (300)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
26
FRODO L (303)
2019-09-01
79
2019-09-01
47
Dąbrowski Mieszko
MUKJ Kosówka
MAYON L (20)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
42
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
VENTUS (64)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-01
22
LANDARCO (326)
2019-09-01
13
2019-09-01
25
2019-09-01
22
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CELINA (299)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
13
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ORLANDO B (158)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
26
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
33
SELENA (229)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
44
2019-09-01
26
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TINA (227)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
KARINO (228)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
34
2019-09-01
22
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BENEFIS (192)
2019-08-31
3
400
2019-09-01
17
COBREY F (193)
2019-08-31
42
2019-09-01
61
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-08-31
87
2019-09-01
67
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CASIUS (309)
2019-08-31
30
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
CAISAR SM (329)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
1
CELTIC (330)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
KREMONA (331)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
13
2019-09-01
30
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Dilmar
IRYDION (234)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
24
Frąszczak Zofia
JKS Moskit Kalisz
CUBAL (205)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
53
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
EXPERT (142)
2019-08-31
82
2019-08-31
79
2019-09-01
30
2019-09-01
60
EMIRAT (143)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
29
2019-09-01
28
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ORENA (263)
2019-08-31
27
2019-08-31
69
2019-09-01
20
2019-09-01
59
BOLTER (264)
2019-08-31
32
2019-08-31
71
2019-09-01
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-08-31
38
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
8
2019-09-01
4
150
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
Graczyk Natalia
WTK Hermanów
TALMET (324)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
53
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-31
41
2019-09-01
16
JACKPOT A (247)
2019-08-31
14
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
BATUMI L (248)
2019-08-31
43
2019-08-31
39
2019-09-01
5
200
2019-09-01
34
VULKANA 6 (250)
2019-08-31
77
2019-08-31
12
2019-09-01
3
400
2019-09-01
56
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (257)
2019-08-31
79
2019-09-01
39
2019-09-01
Gut Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
CALIA M (269)
2019-08-31
20
2019-09-01
46
ARENA (296)
2019-08-31
23
2019-09-01
7
200
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (274)
2019-08-31
83
2019-09-01
8
50
2019-09-01
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
60
2019-08-31
74
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CANASTER (144)
2019-08-31
10
2019-09-01
42
NIRVARO (145)
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
18
Hodura Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
GASTON 2 (206)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
59
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ALHAMBRA (140)
2019-08-31
86
2019-08-31
75
2019-09-01
64
C UTOPIA (148)
2019-09-01
24
2019-08-31
71
2019-08-31
76
2019-09-01
55
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
64
2019-09-01
46
2019-08-31
19
2019-08-31
29
2019-09-01
45
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kolata
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
33
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
500
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-08-31
6
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
7
50
2019-09-01
44
Kabacińska Madison
OJK Michałówka
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Karlsson Julia
Sopocki KJ
MAGNUS (261)
2019-08-31
21
2019-08-31
57
2019-09-01
7
100
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
40
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
36
2019-09-01
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-08-31
80
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CHACARTA (282)
2019-09-01
23
BADOLAN (283)
2019-09-01
21
STALUE (284)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
85
2019-09-01
34
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
MEREDITH (301)
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
1
BOSS (302)
2019-09-01
14
2019-09-01
50
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (134)
2019-08-31
85
2019-08-31
80
2019-09-01
40
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-09-01
17
2019-09-01
21
2019-08-31
46
2019-08-31
33
2019-09-01
19
2019-09-01
14
2019-08-31
29
2019-09-01
6
100
2019-09-01
ESCUELA (286)
2019-08-31
33
2019-08-31
31
2019-09-01
38
2019-08-31
78
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
62
2019-08-31
44
2019-08-31
35
CALINKA (340)
2019-09-01
42
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
COKOWAAH (181)
2019-08-31
9
2019-08-31
8
50
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
13
2019-09-01
15
2019-08-31
10
2019-08-31
43
2019-09-01
QUATRO (184)
2019-08-31
38
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
10
2019-08-31
62
2019-08-31
72
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
15
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (260)
2019-08-31
66
2019-08-31
63
2019-09-01
76
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CHANTEL (131)
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
63
ESCHNAPUR (133)
2019-08-31
57
2019-08-31
89
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-31
81
2019-08-31
26
2019-09-01
50
2019-09-01
23
KISSIMMEE (252)
2019-08-31
40
2019-08-31
82
2019-09-01
28
2019-09-01
63
BAILANDO (253)
2019-08-31
52
2019-09-01
40
2019-09-01
36
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
2019-09-01
30
2019-09-01
30
KITTY ES (290)
2019-09-01
53
2019-09-01
1
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-08-31
12
2019-08-31
22
2019-09-01
12
2019-09-01
20
CAIRO AK (130)
2019-08-31
6
50
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
4
300
2019-09-01
29
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
68
2019-09-01
33
2019-09-01
53
AMAT M (270)
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
70
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PRIAM (31)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
15
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
22
2019-09-01
35
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
22
FESTA (197)
2019-08-31
9
2019-08-31
56
2019-09-01
29
2019-09-01
55
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GIORGIO (204)
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
22
2019-09-01
1
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
CABONA (172)
2019-08-31
6
100
2019-09-01
43
2019-08-31
32
2019-08-31
32
2019-09-01
30
2019-09-01
30
2019-08-31
31
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
22
2019-09-01
22
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-08-31
32
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
26
Makowski Arkadiusz
JUKS Mieczewo
CHELLO Z (297)
2019-08-31
37
2019-08-31
53
2019-09-01
60
2019-08-31
28
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
43
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CONSENSUS (138)
2019-08-31
32
2019-09-01
12
CORD-M (139)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
40
2019-09-01
15
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
LUGANO (233)
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
24
2019-09-01
27
2019-09-01
16
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (128)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
3
100
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
34
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2019-08-31
20
2019-08-31
10
2019-09-01
5
200
2019-09-01
11
Mizgier Filip
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
IRMA (255)
2019-08-31
22
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
11
2019-09-01
48
Nagórka Kevin
St. Kraju Jumping Team
COMTA (60)
2019-08-31
30
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
30
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
38
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
41
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
37
2019-09-01
59
2019-09-01
53
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CHARYZMA (311)
2019-09-01
51
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
ESTEBAN (272)
2019-08-31
58
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
35
Osieka Hanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-08-31
5
200
2019-08-31
5
200
2019-09-01
45
LEROY P (185)
2019-08-31
25
2019-09-01
22
Pacewicz Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
CANT (84)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
14
CANARO (85)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
65
2019-09-01
60
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (78)
2019-08-31
50
2019-08-31
27
2019-09-01
35
Pawlak Angelika
Kudzyński KS Kłos
CALASIA (199)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
IRENA (30)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
25
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
6
50
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
69
2019-09-01
37
2019-08-31
2
600
2019-09-01
5
600
FLEUR (151)
2019-08-31
36
2019-08-31
20
2019-09-01
19
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
62
Piksa Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
C UTOPIA (148)
2019-08-31
84
2019-08-31
17
CALESSA (159)
2019-08-31
24
2019-08-31
32
2019-09-01
27
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
3
1000
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (13)
2019-08-31
29
2019-09-01
33
2019-08-31
22
2019-09-01
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
LA CORUNA (238)
2019-08-31
37
2019-08-31
12
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2019-08-31
30
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
26
2019-09-01
15
VENCLOVA (101)
2019-08-31
30
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
15
2019-08-31
54
2019-09-01
39
SATILIO (104)
2019-08-31
75
2019-09-01
78
SIBILLA (105)
2019-08-31
48
2019-09-01
31
UTRATA (106)
2019-08-31
74
2019-08-31
52
2019-09-01
61
Prasek Magdalena
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
USHER Z (103)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
COLOMBO (256)
2019-08-31
39
2019-08-31
87
2019-09-01
20
2019-09-01
58
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (230)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
41
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
Rajewska - Poręba Beata
KJ Maximus Kowary
2019-08-31
15
2019-09-01
12
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
35
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
14
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2019-08-31
34
2019-08-31
28
2019-09-01
37
2019-09-01
24
ALMQUIST (115)
2019-08-31
21
2019-09-01
32
VENEZIA (334)
2019-08-31
73
2019-09-01
18
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2019-08-31
72
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
11
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
OLAF (239)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
RUFUS (240)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
GEORGIA (241)
2019-08-31
20
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
31
2019-09-01
MEKANEZZA (242)
2019-08-31
61
2019-08-31
83
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
1
CAVALESSE (243)
2019-08-31
51
2019-08-31
19
2019-09-01
19
2019-09-01
21
CANDORA (244)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
OMENA (339)
2019-09-01
25
2019-09-01
1
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2019-08-31
45
2019-08-31
33
2019-09-01
57
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
15
Rutkowska Karolina
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LOTNA (162)
2019-08-31
32
2019-08-31
59
2019-09-01
32
2019-09-01
68
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
29
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
45
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
10
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
23
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
35
BASSARA (313)
2019-08-31
43
2019-09-01
27
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
HORTENCJA (318)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
36
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
43
GIRARD (321)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
21
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
28
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (319)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
39
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
SANTUS (322)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
29
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
2019-08-31
76
2019-08-31
55
2019-09-01
72
2019-09-01
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
42
2019-08-31
30
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
3
300
2019-09-01
26
2019-08-31
7
50
2019-09-01
20
2019-09-01
17
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
25
2019-09-01
75
GAUDI L (212)
2019-08-31
16
2019-08-31
24
2019-09-01
32
2019-09-01
4
800
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
53
2019-09-01
42
Śliwińska Zuzanna
JKS Fer Więckowice
KARTOUCHE (208)
2019-08-31
1
250
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
2
350
2019-09-01
31
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2019-08-31
39
2019-08-31
40
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Stachowiak Ewa
bpk
2019-08-31
65
2019-09-01
5
100
2019-09-01
74
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (146)
2019-08-31
25
2019-08-31
34
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
11
SAZU 3 (147)
2019-08-31
28
2019-09-01
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NILUS (223)
2019-08-31
1
600
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2
700
2019-09-01
6
300
NICOLET 2 (224)
2019-08-31
3
250
2019-08-31
60
2019-09-01
6
100
2019-08-31
5
100
2019-08-31
7
50
2019-09-01
65
2019-09-01
10
Staszak Agnieszka
KS Idmar Krajkowo
DAKOTA (207)
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
46
2019-09-01
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Kapada Wiry
DIAMENT (33)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
34
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
37
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
2
150
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
3
250
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
66
2019-09-01
63
OTELLO (189)
2019-08-31
7
50
2019-08-31
49
2019-09-01
47
Sumińska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
65
2019-09-01
66
2019-09-01
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
58
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
15
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
37
2019-09-01
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CORLANDO (137)
2019-08-31
68
2019-08-31
88
2019-09-01
62
Szut Karolina
KJ Picador Dziuplina
EWEREST N (141)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
64
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (191)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
39
2019-09-01
28
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2019-08-31
27
2019-08-31
47
2019-09-01
41
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-08-31
42
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
42
2019-09-01
15
COHIBA L (213)
2019-08-31
23
2019-09-01
1
ANGARA L (214)
2019-08-31
42
2019-09-01
54
2019-08-31
11
2019-08-31
40
2019-09-01
77
2019-09-01
44
BUENO L (217)
2019-09-01
48
2019-09-01
25
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
DENIS (295)
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CORDOBA (107)
2019-08-31
15
CLAUDIA (108)
2019-08-31
26
UTA (109)
2019-08-31
45
2019-09-01
16
LIRYKA (110)
2019-08-31
34
CARISSIMA (113)
2019-08-31
44
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
CORTAZAR (333)
2019-08-31
70
2019-09-01
71
LARUM (337)
2019-09-01
26
CATLIN (338)
2019-09-01
12
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-08-31
31
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
82
2019-09-01
GOOFY (320)
2019-08-31
12
2019-08-31
36
2019-09-01
53
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (259)
2019-08-31
14
2019-08-31
81
2019-09-01
59
2019-09-01
15
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (61)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2019-08-31
4
200
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
1
1000
2019-08-31
2
350
2019-08-31
1
800
2019-09-01
8
100
2019-08-31
4
300
2019-09-01
24
2019-08-31
4
150
2019-08-31
8
50
2019-09-01
2
600
2019-09-01
4
300
Werblińska Oliwia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
CARMEN (267)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
4
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
22
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
G (39)
2019-08-31
62
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2
1500
INDIA (40)
2019-08-31
8
50
2019-08-31
61
2019-09-01
14
2019-08-31
84
2019-09-01
80
2019-09-01
44
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
RAVEN (285)
2019-08-31
31
2019-08-31
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (157)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
16
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
49
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
2019-08-31
70
2019-08-31
38
2019-09-01
54
CHASSOT (118)
2019-08-31
73
2019-09-01
41
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
17
2019-09-01
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANDAL (169)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
9
2019-09-01
35
2019-09-01
25
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
18
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
EVIVA (74)
2019-08-31
40
2019-08-31
22
2019-09-01
8
100
2019-09-01
25
2019-08-31
67
2019-09-01
52
2019-08-31
77
2019-08-31
28
2019-09-01
36
2019-08-31
67
2019-08-31
37
2019-09-01
39
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ZABAWA (116)
2019-08-31
29
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
15
LACJUM (121)
2019-08-31
46
2019-08-31
36
OLIVAR (122)
2019-08-31
47
2019-08-31
51
2019-09-01
81
2019-09-01
COLOMBINA (123)
2019-08-31
19
WARS (124)
2019-08-31
16
COLDWATER (125)
2019-08-31
53
2019-09-01
49
C UTRECHT (126)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Zielińska Paulina
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-31
19
2019-08-31
23
2019-09-01
56
2019-09-01
38
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1

Number of Riders: 137

Number of Horses: 308

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl