Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO i ZR Lotar Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 9-11.08.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
2. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
5. Błaszczak Julia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038588
6. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
7. Ciecholewska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O040245
8. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
9. Ciołczyk Piotr Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
S
O023918
10. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
11. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
12. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O040241
13. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
14. Ejankowska Beata LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O011326
15. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
S
O007117
16. Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O004332
17. Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O000769
18. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
19. Gawęda Julianna Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2002 (J.)
O038545
20. Gębicki Piotr KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
21. Gonciarek Maria Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O031807
10143460
22. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (J.)
O048300
23. Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O003325
10142807
24. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
25. Janka Anna Kuj-Pom KJ
S
O021076
26. Jankowiak Marika xxx
2000 (MJ.)
O034517
27. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
28. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
29. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
30. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
31. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
32. Kampowska Martyna KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O019341
33. Karska Joanna Brak
S
O004625
34. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O044754
35. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
O024908
36. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
37. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
38. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
39. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (MJ.)
O033177
40. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ Gałkowo
S
O045404
41. Kropielnicka Julia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O048644
42. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ SO Łąck
S
O031416
43. Lach Agata BPK (KPO)
S
O021879
44. Lewandowski Aleksander Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O041776
45. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
46. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
47. Lewko Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O028959
48. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
49. Lodowski Oskar Nie zrzeszony
2004 (J.)
O050349
50. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000363
51. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
52. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
53. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
54. Maciejewska Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2002 (J.)
O034085
55. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS u Robsonów
S
O026937
56. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
57. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O024451
58. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
59. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar
S
O003420
60. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
61. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
62. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
63. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
64. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
65. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
66. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
67. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (J.)
O034991
68. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
69. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
70. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
71. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
72. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
73. Radwański Wojciech SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O024888
74. Rakauskas Dangis XX
S
O051030
75. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
76. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
77. Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
1999 (MJ.)
O023149
78. Rogalewska Oliwia KJ Arpav
2000 (MJ.)
O036305
79. Rulyte Sandra .
S
.
80. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
81. Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
82. Stańczak Artur bpk
S
O020234
83. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
84. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
85. Szablewska Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O034005
86. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
87. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043738
88. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
89. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
90. Telej Marcel St. KJ G-RIDE TEAM
2003 (J.)
O044719
91. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
92. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
93. Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
S
brak
94. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
95. Troszczyński Łukasz Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
S
O002068
96. Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
97. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
S
!!!!
98. Wasilewska Olga Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2002 (J.)
O038115
99. Waszczak Wiktoria LKJ w Gałkowie
2002 (J.)
O035152
100. Wikalińska Ewa bpk
2002 (J.)
O038610
101. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
102. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2000 (MJ.)
O031453
103. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
104. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
105. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
106. Zielonka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O042811
107. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
108. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
109. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
K018542 616009510353811 105MZ99
2.

67

ALPENLERCHE OLD POL 2004 Klacz gniada/- F: Albatros / Acord II
M: Amelie / Landor S
K010704 DE418180083005
3.

138

AMBRA BAV GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Calla /
brak DE481810282613
4.

152

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
K018896 10357754W
5.

47

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
K020205 DE421000227711
6.

78

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K023018 616009510252013
7.

215

ANTYGRAVITY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Askaria / Askari
K017374 616009520019910
8.

81

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
9.

135

ASTAT WLKP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K024242 616007600196915
10.

112

ASTERIX SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Adriadna / Rancover
K023988 616009530171111
11.

150

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Numero Uno / Libero H
K011124 5280030602999
12.

196

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013720 616999530249005
13.

140

BERNESTINA BAV GER 2006 Klacz gniada/166 F: Baloubino B /
M: Cosa B /
brak DE481810140006
14.

230

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
15.

107

C UTRECHT SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro /
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd WV
K026915 616009510294015
16.

116

CADILLAC JACK OS GER 2013 Wałach siwa/- F: Christian / Cartani
M: Granette / Grandeur
K026077 DE418181086813
17.

89

CAFETE OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 Klacz siwa/162 F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Querida
1111111 11111111111
18.

214

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
K019773 DE418180005911
19.

259

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
K026924 616009510134714
20.

141

CARL BAVARIAN GER 2011 Stallion chestnut/167 F: Cento
M: Cosa
None DE481810107210
21.

153

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa/. F: Carolus II
M: Cavali Z /Calvin Z
K018342
22.

74

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
23.

68

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
K022024 DE421000319309
24.

201

CASALITA HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: CASALITO
M: SUPER INGE
K024751 DE421000036813
25.

173

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin) / Cassini I
M: Oh Chic / Baloubet Du Rouet
K022964 DE418180155906
26.

256

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
K009367 DE421000289204
27.

124

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
K022627 616009530034112
28.

80

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
K019774 DE421000213711
29.

218

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
30.

202

CATOKINA HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: CATOKI
M: WARINA III
K026947 DE421000190413
31.

2

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco Fly
M: Cecora
K020770 xxxxx
32.

49

CÉLINE WESTF. POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cordess KWPN/ Clinton
M: Celine Qeena westf./ Cristallo westf.
K026977 DE441411424014
33.

156

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
K020406 52821000891231
34.

223

CERVINO H BAYER GER 2012 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Oboleński
M: Pauline
K028157
35.

209

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
K022965 DE418180219612
36.

186

CHACCO OLYMPIC OLDENBURG POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
K022616 Brak
37.

46

CHACRAN OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Calvia / Cartogram
K028055 DE418184073310
38.

172

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
K022322 348001122420110
39.

203

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANBETTE
K026758 DE418185069312
40.

199

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
K024554 DE431319633913
41.

77

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
42.

264

CIVIS XX POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Jape /
M: Cisza / Mehari
K007140 POL010000001153 POL40349
43.

33

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
44.

37

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
K022586 616009510253312
45.

189

CLIPPER HOLSTEINER POL 2013 Ogier gniada/165 F: Connor/Casall
M: Bella Rose/Cassini I
K026417 Bgg
46.

105

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026103 616009510134814
47.

73

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
K013340 DE421000403503
48.

76

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada/178 F: Collado / Cassini I
M: Osaria / Argentinus
K024279 DE433330254713
49.

108

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Action - breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro - Retto / Colandro
K022587 616009510342712
50.

102

CONCORD DE COEUR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido I
M: Zara XXVIII / Clarimo
K020781 DE421000001511
51.

255

CONSTANTINE M HAN. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Wendura
K025714
52.

6

CORDELLI WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/169 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Winzerin As / Weinberg
K025211 DE441410264213
53.

260

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
K021486 616009510342212 105NA09
54.

48

CORELIA BLUE HAN. POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Blue mekl./ Chambertin
M: Grantina Gatta han./ Graf Grannus han.
K024347 DE431319617113
55.

187

CORTINELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K020807 POL009610219208
56.

204

COSTACALVO OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavari / Stakkato
K024754 DE418184026211 105XN21
57.

69

COTE D’OR SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hera XXXIV / Corleone
K018874 Carry Son / Carry
58.

239

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Cyntia / Hamlet Go
K013026 POL007600302207
59.

90

DAAB STEP SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Dosia / Marino
K023539 616009600152113
60.

120

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest /
M: Dominga /
K027244 826002140873209
61.

114

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Vahinee Des Merisiers / Nonstop
K019876 056015Z55663810
62.

154

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/- F: Cardento /
M: Irina / Burgraaf
K022508 -
63.

262

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
K022508 528003000805831
64.

83

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
65.

169

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
66.

253

DELILAH HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Decybela / Szampan
K016373 6160060050610
67.

149

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
68.

91

DENZEL WASHINGTON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Penelopa / Poll
K015479 616009600371009
69.

204

DIAROUBET OS DEU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Baldorra / Baloubet Du Rouet
K024753 DE418185071112 105XN18
70.

261

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
71.

160

DOLCE VITA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Colox Cup /
M: Dulcynea /
K027266 616007600287411
72.

126

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
K012277 DE441411221808
73.

177

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan/
M: Dosia/
K019185 616009600195711
74.

60

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Dama Bankietowa-N / Bankiet
K023371 616009610022813
75.

142

DONALD BAVARIAN GER 2012 Gelding bay/167 F: Diarado
M: Cosa
None DE481810078212
76.

66

DOOLEYS B NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
K026353 DE455870019408
77.

128

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
78.

234

DOVER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/// F: Marino
M: Deportacja
K023618 //
79.

157

DR. JONES KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
K018405 528003000811231
80.

21

DRZEWIEC Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star
M: Dąbianka
K016398
81.

62

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
82.

237

DUMNA CLEAR SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/163cm F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Duma / Graf Quidam
K022626 61600960370009
83.

158

DYLLANO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kara/172 F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA
K018485 528003000802193 104KW60
84.

216

EASTWOOD KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Urenda / Voltaire
K023515 528003200912625
85.

92

ENERGIE SEMILLY SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Herald /
M: Me Too De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
K027074 25000114524131A
86.

82

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
87.

258

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
K025943 616009510135014
88.

109

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef /
M: Erynia / Palegro
K022588 61600951025311
89.

96

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Zahros R (ex Z. Zarah 80) / Sam R
M: Eligranta / Marius Claudius
K024597 616009610202713
90.

266

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024612 616009510342312
91.

65

ESCALONA HAN GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso I I
K006759 DE431312303101
92.

219

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
93.

137

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965
94.

7

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
95.

171

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
K019937 5280003201007107
96.

182

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
97.

131

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Faldo / Purioso II
M: Volisa / Elmshorn
K016837 528003201005642
98.

143

FIDORKA CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 2009 Mare bay/168 F: Federweiser
M: Geisha
None CZE009226709509
99.

148

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
100.

104

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sunshine / Corland
K019941 528003201005726
101.

222

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
K011507 POL009670100607
102.

166

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Cambell / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
K024563 528003201010737
103.

231

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
104.

88

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
K021041
105.

30

GANGES SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Spartacus / Indus
M: Gafa / Faust Z
K021485 616009510342012 105NA05
106.

200

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Vantana D / Darco
K025777 BELW253076BWP
107.

193

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
K015271 DE421000201507
108.

235

GOTYK SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/167 F: Libretto
M: Gloria
K019030 616 009 63 0148709
109.

194

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
110.

257

GULANA B KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kara F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Vulana B / Romeo
K021631 528003201108350 105SF98
111.

227

HALEMBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Bianko
M: Hutka
K013065 POL006550013408
112.

147

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
113.

254

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Den Ham Blue R / Mr. Blue
M: Donna Molga / Tolan R
K025713 528003201206810
114.

63

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
K022410 528003201208227
115.

167

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K024476 616009640008912
116.

247

HELIOS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K024045 616009600000910
117.

210

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hos D'O / Dollar De La Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
K022815 056015Z55849111
118.

86

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
K020857
119.

241

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
K024646 030619
120.

265

ILONA SP NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dantos HBC
M: Coliena
K024833
121.

59

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547 105WU26
122.

168

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
123.

111

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
K022379 616007610117912
124.

252

IRYDION WLKP. POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bolshoi
M: Iryda
K022379 616007610117912
125.

244

IRYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Trawers
M: Imulacja
K013059 007520109705
126.

119

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Di-Rosa / Harley VDL
K022841 528003201302710
127.

132

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Izogona / Cisoń
K017114 616007610220209
128.

165

JASPERIEN KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo
M: Vyvien
K025518 Brak
129.

198

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
K025776 056002W00290674
130.

248

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: El Primero
M: Brak
K026984 brak
131.

242

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
132.

61

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: ETOS
M: JURATA
K015375 000000
133.

238

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Kora / Ambasador
K022665 616009520095512
134.

164

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
K021672 616009520054311
135.

191

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan
M: Chin Chin
Gdgh Fhb
136.

97

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Aroland Pg / Roland
M: Kolumbia / Rubin
K016670 616009530077810
137.

179

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
138.

174

KAPITO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Apollo / Caletto's Son
M: Kastylia / Turbud Imbir
K019995 616009660324311 106BE67
139.

207

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hardrock Z / Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtini II Van Het Kaizerhof / Abiran / Abirian
K020621 056002W00295694
140.

98

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Cayenne Hippica / Cassini II
K023067 DE418182528312
141.

99

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K025864 DE418180173614
142.

118

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL /
M: Ejiry Fortuna /
K027245 528003201508281
143.

136

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
K016671 616009530291107
144.

129

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 Klacz kara/156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
145.

117

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K024699 DE418180215613
146.

28

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio /
M: La Callas Z /
K025942
147.

267

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure/
M: Lusi/Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
148.

151

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
149.

211

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: La Coruna / Corland
K021008 616009510343612
150.

250

LASCARI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pallatyn
M: Lena
K026723 616007520010213
151.

50

LAVERINO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: L’Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca / Sandro Boy
K025962 DE418185042513
152.

190

LAYRO STW BELGIA BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Casander Van het Bremhof
M: Athena/Ahorn
K021391 Bfdhj
153.

178

LE MATINE SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/171 F: Larron
M: Cardina
K027550 616009640036214
154.

79

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
155.

232

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
K022002 056002W00297758
156.

29

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
157.

22

LOARA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: TANGELO
M: LALOUPA Z
K028129 616009510236515
158.

123

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
K017167 POL009540055608
159.

51

LORDANZ OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
K017810 DE431316959810
160.

93

LORDI HAN GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
K026047 DE431310232914
161.

133

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
162.

251

LOUDWIG C HAN GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lauries Crusador /
M: Werena / Weltmeyer
K023048 DE413318802110
163.

245

LUBICZ Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: SOLARIS
M: Lunia
K026046 616009600245414
164.

110

LUGANO NIEM.SPORT. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z
M: Kosakenbraut
K025816 DE456370005012
165.

155

LVIV PKZ BWP POL 2011 Wałach kara/175 F: Whitaker
M: Syllana
K026699 056002W00298427 105WQ90
166.

206

ŁYŻWIARZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Ładna-WM
K016350 POL009600017208
167.

75

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada/173 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Manga / Davidoff
K022517 616009610244411
168.

64

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Milady
K018474 616009590215410
169.

127

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
170.

233

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
K022027 056002W00301556
171.

163

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Mazepa
K025853 616009600117814
172.

162

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi / Niagara
K022899 616007600275512
173.

192

NAZIR SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Nektaryna
K024802 616009640073414
174.

225

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707
175.

100

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
K014653 616009690135409
176.

139

NEVILLE II S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach kara/168 F: Leoville
M: Nestia S
K023765 616009520036513
177.

212

NICE`N COOL D`IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Radetsky / Chin Chin
K026297 056015Z55650914
178.

228

NIKIFOR J SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Karbon /
M: Nagroda / Golden Boy
K026186 616009600255314
179.

226

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
180.

205

NORDSTURM 15 OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: N'oubliez jamais
M: coco
K028137 DE418182550613
181.

184

O'QUICK BH LTU 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Charmeur
M: Orange girl
.
182.

106

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K025945 616009510238814
183.

213

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K024864 DE418180197113
184.

58

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
185.

87

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
K015455
186.

130

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
K011649 DE421000042506
187.

195

PRETTY CENTO OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cento / Capitol
M: Pretty Silvia / Silvio I
K016371 DE418180031902
188.

134

PRETTY GIRL SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
K023465 616009640072511
189.

217

PRETTY LITTLE CHERY SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Chery Cordial
M: Parada
K023549
190.

113

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
191.

229

QUIDAM'S DIAMOND OLD GER 2008 Ogier F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Diana
K011661
192.

197

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/ Landor S
K016241 DE433331028708
193.

144

QUITAINA BAV GER 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: Question D‘honneur B /
M: Calla /
brak DE481810287813
194.

125

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
195.

220

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
196.

240

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
K015438 12172 104KT06
197.

145

REDWIND HOL POL 1996 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: /
M: /
K027759 brak
198.

221

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
199.

236

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
K026225 616999530253913
200.

95

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
K017673 POL009520053303
201.

161

SEKKO J OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Karbon
M: Serwatka
K022448 616009600282011
202.

243

SEXY MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Avero /
M: Susan / Cardiff
K016638 616009600230910
203.

25

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
204.

52

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD. POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold hol / Stakkato
M: Carmen S DSP/ Cancoon hol.
K026987 DE433330923814
205.

175

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
K019652 DE433334015110
206.

121

STAKKATONI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salz Dre Erde /
M: Corinna /
K027243 456560439315
207.

224

SYLVESTER BAYER GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Raritat / Rabitat Z
K026081 DE481810001913
208.

180

TACO BLUE WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Chatender /
M: Toscania / Abke
K025721 616007610061614
209.

246

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
210.

159

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ
M: TĘCZA
K024992
211.

170

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K014499 POL013520048606
212.

70

TIGRA FOREST KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Figaro /
M: Titania /
K022969 POL013640054608
213.

208

TISJAN DANSK VARMBLOD DEN 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Tiziano
M: U.N.
K019509 -
214.

115

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
K017470 616009600108710
215.

263

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Wałach F: Newton De Kreisker
M: Lunanime De Grandry
08110466A
216.

84

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago
M: Nais De La Pomme / Darco
K023573 25000108787592T
217.

71

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orostar du Theil / Quidam De Revel
K025992 25000108057110W
218.

36

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
219.

24

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: VITTORIO
M: CASSARA
K026922 616 009 51 01356 14
220.

72

VALENTINA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Galathea / Grannus Ass
K025150 DE431316510912
221.

188

VASCO HANOVER POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Van helsing
M: Lucie
K020881 Vfhh
222.

183

VEJAS BH LTU 2015 Gelding bay/171 F: Chermeur
M: Volunge
. .
223.

185

VELVET BH LTU 2011 Ogier inna F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
.
224.

53

VELVET LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Verdi KWPN/ Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz old./ Numero Uno KWPN
K025188 DE433331727513
225.

23

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time
M: Emy
K022602
226.

122

VERDINALE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rappe / Diarado
K024950 456560435314
227.

176

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023271 616009640043911
228.

103

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
K021010 616009510343412
229.

249

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
230.

85

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Salomon BWP
M: Witara sp/ Cavallo hol.
K028201 616009640044515
231.

27

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616009510236215
232.

34

ZACHĘTA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/169 F: Carambole /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026921 616009510135114
233.

31

ZADAR SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Evette ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K026846 616009510238014
234.

146

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Centurano / Canturo
M: Pescara / Lennard
K022070 528003000805948
235.

101

ZETA Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211
236.

94

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
237.

181

ZORINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Zorza / Aravel II
K022160 616009610139411
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
220
25
SUM:
245.00
Błaszczak Julia bpk
300
25
50
100
60
200
700
SUM:
1435.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
60
SUM:
60.00
Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
250
SUM:
250.00
Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
25
SUM:
25.00
Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
300
SUM:
300.00
Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
17
SUM:
17.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
400
SUM:
400.00
Grzybowski Jan Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Jończyk Łukasz bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Jończyk Łukasz bpk
600
1200
SUM:
1800.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
200
SUM:
200.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
1500
SUM:
1600.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
400
1200
500
SUM:
2100.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
2000
4200
SUM:
6200.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
400
600
SUM:
1000.00
Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
385
500
1000
SUM:
1885.00
Lewandowski Aleksander Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
200
400
200
400
15
SUM:
1215.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
165
25
400
SUM:
590.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
50
200
600
3000
SUM:
3850.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
25
SUM:
25.00
Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
30
SUM:
30.00
Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar
100
SUM:
100.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
50
25
400
30
SUM:
605.00
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
900
15
15
SUM:
930.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
350
55
300
SUM:
705.00
Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
17
15
SUM:
32.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
17
30
SUM:
47.00
Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
15
SUM:
15.00
Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
17
800
200
110
25
200
200
SUM:
1552.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
15
17
15
30
SUM:
77.00
Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
50
SUM:
50.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
100
SUM:
100.00
Rogalewska Oliwia KJ Arpav
17
150
SUM:
167.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
550
SUM:
550.00
Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
17
100
SUM:
117.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
1200
600
2000
SUM:
3800.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
55
100
200
SUM:
355.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
350
30
SUM:
380.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
250
SUM:
250.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
800
17
15
30
25
30
SUM:
917.00
Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
17
100
17
25
200
SUM:
359.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
17
25
900
SUM:
942.00
Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
17
25
60
200
SUM:
302.00
Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
25
SUM:
25.00
Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
15
800
SUM:
815.00
Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
30
SUM:
30.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
15
600
300
900
SUM:
1815.00
Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
55
17
350
400
SUM:
822.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
50
SUM:
50.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (241)
2019-08-09
13
2019-08-09
1
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (167)
2019-08-10
52
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
17
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
VASCO (188)
2019-08-09
26
2019-08-09
18
2019-08-10
7
200
2019-08-11
11
CLIPPER (189)
2019-08-09
42
2019-08-09
45
2019-08-10
39
2019-08-11
5
200
LAYRO STW (190)
2019-08-09
36
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-10
KALISTO P (191)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
68
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
DORAVELLA (128)
2019-08-09
3
220
2019-08-09
28
2019-08-10
23
2019-08-10
15
25
2019-08-11
23
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
2019-08-09
5
300
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
21
KAPITO (174)
2019-08-09
9
25
2019-08-10
8
50
2019-08-11
8
100
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-10
22
2019-08-11
9
60
2019-08-09
43
2019-08-10
3
200
2019-08-11
2
700
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
Ciecholewska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
CIVIS (264)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
30
2019-08-11
24
2019-08-11
1
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
48
2019-08-11
Ciołczyk Piotr
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
CAFETE (89)
2019-08-09
44
2019-08-09
46
2019-08-10
26
2019-08-11
59
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ISLANDER (119)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
38
2019-08-10
37
2019-08-11
11
60
DAISY (120)
2019-08-09
23
2019-08-10
34
2019-08-11
38
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (170)
2019-08-09
2
250
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
43
2019-08-11
17
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-09
28
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
40
2019-08-11
30
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-08-09
28
2019-08-10
2019-08-09
11
25
MAVANDA (127)
2019-08-09
15
2019-08-10
38
2019-08-09
52
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
58
Ejankowska Beata
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-09
10
2019-08-10
38
2019-08-11
22
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
TANGO (159)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
2
300
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2019-08-09
18
2019-08-09
27
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-10
43
2019-08-11
50
Furgo Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
2019-08-09
10
17
2019-08-09
30
2019-08-10
61
2019-08-10
46
2019-08-11
35
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
INTELIGO (168)
2019-08-09
25
2019-08-10
4
400
2019-08-11
17
Gawęda Julianna
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
ERA (96)
2019-08-09
45
2019-08-09
44
2019-08-10
46
2019-08-11
46
KAMAEL (97)
2019-08-09
51
2019-08-09
75
2019-08-10
19
2019-08-10
66
2019-08-11
55
Gębicki Piotr
KJ G-Ride Team
2019-08-09
48
2019-08-10
27
2019-08-11
39
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2019-08-09
56
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
45
2019-08-11
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ROCK STAR (236)
2019-08-09
47
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
4
Górska Anna
KJ Black Horse Team
2019-08-09
25
2019-08-09
67
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-08-09
3
150
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-10
47
2019-08-11
1
500
Janka Anna
Kuj-Pom KJ
TISJAN (208)
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-09
1
Jankowiak Marika
xxx
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
22
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
2019-08-09
13
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
22
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
2019-08-11
6
200
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
2019-08-09
3
600
2019-08-10
1
1200
2019-08-11
14
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
2019-08-09
4
200
2019-08-09
9
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-11
9
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ASTAT (135)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
31
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (219)
2019-08-09
48
2019-08-09
27
2019-08-10
6
100
2019-08-11
2
1500
Kampowska Martyna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
LE MATINE (178)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Karska Joanna
Brak
CERVINO H (223)
2019-08-09
62
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
1
SYLVESTER (224)
2019-08-09
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
31
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
2019-08-09
24
2019-08-09
65
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
56
2019-08-11
40
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
DENVER Z (149)
2019-08-09
16
2019-08-11
7
400
BADORETTE (150)
2019-08-09
1
1200
2019-08-11
6
500
2019-08-09
63
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
68
2019-08-11
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
LANOSO (151)
2019-08-09
17
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-11
3
2000
2019-08-09
19
2019-08-11
1
4200
DARINA (154)
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-10
21
2019-08-11
44
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-08-09
3
400
2019-08-10
2
600
2019-08-11
25
2019-08-09
23
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
42
2019-08-10
22
2019-08-11
33
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
KAMELOT (179)
2019-08-09
2
385
2019-08-10
1
500
2019-08-11
1
1000
TACO BLUE (180)
2019-08-09
57
2019-08-09
60
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
35
2019-08-11
15
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ Gałkowo
LUBICZ (245)
2019-08-10
42
LAMBI II (267)
2019-08-11
29
Kropielnicka Julia
BPK (MAZ)
GOTYK (235)
2019-08-09
61
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
25
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ SO Łąck
DOVER (234)
2019-08-09
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
Lach Agata
BPK (KPO)
2019-08-09
44
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
39
2019-08-09
30
Lewandowski Aleksander
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
QUIRO 5 (197)
2019-08-09
7
200
2019-08-09
33
2019-08-10
3
400
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-09
8
200
2019-08-11
8
400
CHIARA (199)
2019-08-09
54
2019-08-09
34
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-10
17
15
2019-08-11
48
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-08-11
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
56
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
51
VERDINALE (122)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
51
2019-08-10
25
2019-08-10
64
2019-08-11
54
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-08-09
4
165
2019-08-09
46
2019-08-10
42
2019-08-11
LA PEZI (117)
2019-08-09
10
25
2019-08-10
33
2019-08-11
5
400
2019-08-09
57
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Lewko Klaudia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-09
48
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
28
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-08-09
36
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-11
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
45
Lodowski Oskar
Nie zrzeszony
SEKKO J (161)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-10
43
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
1
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KJ HEAA Turek
CASALITA (201)
2019-08-09
26
2019-08-09
15
2019-08-10
23
2019-08-11
34
CATOKINA (202)
2019-08-09
29
2019-08-10
30
2019-08-11
18
CHANBETTE (203)
2019-08-09
8
50
2019-08-09
22
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
7
200
2019-08-09
40
2019-08-09
40
2019-08-10
57
2019-08-11
25
DIAROUBET (204)
2019-08-09
12
2019-08-10
3
600
2019-08-11
2
3000
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-08-11
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
GRAD (194)
2019-08-09
60
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-09
31
2019-08-10
9
25
2019-08-11
21
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (192)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-09
58
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-10
39
2019-08-10
Maciejewska Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LASCARI (250)
2019-08-10
53
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-11
1
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS u Robsonów
CYRANKA (239)
2019-08-10
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
WIWIANA (85)
2019-08-09
67
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
Makowska Martyna
Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2019-08-09
27
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
65
2019-08-11
13
30
POLECZKA (130)
2019-08-09
29
2019-08-09
76
2019-08-10
63
2019-08-11
43
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
CALANDRIA (214)
2019-08-09
43
2019-08-10
43
2019-08-11
34
2019-08-10
19
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar
LUGANO (110)
2019-08-09
7
100
2019-08-09
26
2019-08-10
40
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
24
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ASTERIX (112)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
35
2019-08-10
23
2019-08-11
27
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar
IRYDION (252)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
41
2019-08-11
5
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
RAF LIDER (220)
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
41
2019-08-11
30
RIANA P (221)
2019-08-09
51
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
33
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
29
2019-08-11
17
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-08-09
6
100
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-11
16
2019-08-09
71
2019-08-10
54
2019-08-10
27
2019-08-11
52
CÉLINE (49)
2019-08-09
33
2019-08-10
8
50
2019-08-11
19
2019-08-09
21
2019-08-09
39
2019-08-10
12
25
2019-08-11
19
LORDANZ (51)
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-09
4
400
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-09
41
2019-08-10
26
2019-08-11
14
2019-08-09
35
2019-08-10
25
2019-08-11
17
30
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
FERDINAND (131)
2019-08-09
41
2019-08-09
28
2019-08-10
2
900
2019-08-11
13
IZALCO (132)
2019-08-09
50
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
41
2019-08-09
30
2019-08-10
16
15
2019-08-11
42
2019-08-09
25
2019-08-10
14
15
2019-08-11
20
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (64)
2019-08-09
1
350
2019-08-09
8
55
2019-08-10
37
2019-08-10
40
2019-08-11
4
300
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
2019-08-09
19
17
2019-08-10
12
15
2019-08-11
47
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2019-08-09
25
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
16
2019-08-09
19
2019-08-09
31
2019-08-10
50
2019-08-11
45
2019-08-09
73
2019-08-10
21
2019-08-11
13
JURANDA (61)
2019-08-09
13
17
2019-08-11
15
30
GULANA B (257)
2019-08-09
55
2019-08-09
77
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
28
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2019-08-09
39
2019-08-09
56
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
10
15
2019-08-11
51
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
22
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-11
19
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
LVIV PKZ (155)
2019-08-09
17
17
2019-08-09
40
2019-08-10
24
2019-08-10
25
2019-08-11
2019-08-09
14
2019-08-11
5
800
DR. JONES (157)
2019-08-09
6
200
2019-08-11
20
DYLLANO (158)
2019-08-09
5
110
2019-08-09
14
25
2019-08-10
4
200
2019-08-10
6
200
2019-08-11
27
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-09
4
2019-08-09
45
2019-08-10
28
2019-08-10
11
15
2019-08-11
35
2019-08-09
50
2019-08-09
21
17
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-10
13
15
2019-08-11
9
30
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
17
LORDI (93)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
11
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
16
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (246)
2019-08-10
55
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
22
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (62)
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-10
42
2019-08-11
57
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
3
200
Radwański Wojciech
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
HELIOS (247)
2019-08-09
8
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
Rakauskas Dangis
XX
LOARA (22)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
1
Rębisz Anna
LKJ w Gałkowie
DON (177)
2019-08-09
14
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
34
2019-08-10
6
50
2019-08-11
21
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
UTRATA (24)
2019-08-09
52
2019-08-10
20
2019-08-11
10
SIBILLA (25)
2019-08-09
47
2019-08-10
15
15
2019-08-11
2019-08-09
34
2019-08-10
37
2019-08-11
12
30
ZABAWA (27)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
64
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
30
2019-08-11
1
LACJUM (28)
2019-08-09
54
Reszuta Dominika
KJ La Scalla
2019-08-09
68
2019-08-09
22
2019-08-10
21
2019-08-11
30
2019-08-09
25
2019-08-09
21
2019-08-10
7
100
2019-08-11
36
Rogalewska Oliwia
KJ Arpav
KOLUMBIA (136)
2019-08-09
16
2019-08-09
20
17
2019-08-10
3
150
2019-08-10
29
2019-08-11
32
Rulyte Sandra
.
VEJAS (183)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
25
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ w Gałkowie
NELA (225)
2019-08-09
1
550
2019-08-09
35
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-11
26
NIRMETTE (226)
2019-08-09
27
2019-08-09
24
2019-08-10
30
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-11
16
Soroka Alicja
Baskil Rzeczna
IRYS (244)
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-10
29
Stańczak Artur
bpk
2019-08-10
54
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
17
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (196)
2019-08-09
6
2019-08-09
15
17
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
5
100
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BLANT (230)
2019-08-09
15
2019-08-11
4
1200
GALOUBET (231)
2019-08-09
37
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-11
4
600
2019-08-09
19
2019-08-10
16
2019-08-11
1
2000
2019-08-09
61
2019-08-10
48
2019-08-11
37
Szablewska Dominika
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-09
45
2019-08-09
1
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
NESMA (100)
2019-08-09
6
55
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
8
100
ZETA Z (101)
2019-08-09
5
200
2019-08-10
16
2019-08-11
19
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (242)
2019-08-09
43
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
39
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
LEGENDA (79)
2019-08-09
7
2019-08-09
62
2019-08-10
1
350
2019-08-10
67
2019-08-11
11
30
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (82)
2019-08-09
24
2019-08-09
24
2019-08-10
4
150
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
13
Telej Marcel
St. KJ G-RIDE TEAM
ZORINA (181)
2019-08-09
17
2019-08-09
57
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
46
2019-08-11
32
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (94)
2019-08-09
5
2019-08-09
41
2019-08-10
2
250
2019-08-10
45
2019-08-11
31
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
20
2019-08-09
1
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2019-08-09
38
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
36
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-09
53
2019-08-10
62
2019-08-11
CHACRAN (46)
2019-08-09
59
2019-08-10
2019-08-09
17
2019-08-10
24
2019-08-11
20
2019-08-09
42
2019-08-10
1
800
2019-08-11
37
MORWA (163)
2019-08-09
37
2019-08-10
69
2019-08-11
11
KALILA J (164)
2019-08-09
16
17
2019-08-10
19
15
2019-08-11
16
30
JASPERIEN (165)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
FRANKE (166)
2019-08-09
55
2019-08-09
34
2019-08-10
14
25
2019-08-11
14
30
EASTWOOD (216)
2019-08-09
16
2019-08-10
26
2019-08-11
18
Tovarnak Sabrina
Czech Republic
AMBRA (138)
2019-08-09
48
2019-08-10
33
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-09
9
17
2019-08-10
32
2019-08-11
7
100
CARL (141)
2019-08-09
18
17
2019-08-10
38
DONALD (142)
2019-08-09
50
2019-08-09
29
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
36
FIDORKA (143)
2019-08-09
12
25
2019-08-10
5
200
QUITAINA (144)
2019-08-09
66
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
24
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LIRYKA (29)
2019-08-09
9
2019-08-10
36
2019-08-11
8
CLARK (33)
2019-08-09
64
2019-08-10
35
2019-08-11
24
UTA (36)
2019-08-09
22
2019-08-10
34
2019-08-11
21
CLAUDIA (37)
2019-08-09
12
17
2019-08-10
11
25
2019-08-11
22
Troszczyński Łukasz
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
EPIGRAM (258)
2019-08-09
31
2019-08-10
22
2019-08-11
49
CARISSIMA (259)
2019-08-09
20
2019-08-10
53
2019-08-11
6
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CORDOBA (260)
2019-08-09
18
2019-08-10
28
2019-08-11
12
DJARVI B (261)
2019-08-09
2
900
2019-08-11
Urbańska Malwina
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
HAMILTON (147)
2019-08-09
14
17
2019-08-10
10
25
2019-08-11
10
60
FINNA W (148)
2019-08-09
11
2019-08-10
8
200
2019-08-11
15
JERIMO (248)
2019-08-09
21
2019-08-10
32
2019-08-11
23
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
O'QUICK (184)
2019-08-09
64
2019-08-10
27
2019-08-11
26
VELVET (185)
2019-08-09
2019-08-11
18
2019-08-10
13
25
Wasilewska Olga
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
GAMBLE (88)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
62
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Waszczak Wiktoria
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-09
53
2019-08-09
57
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-10
33
2019-08-11
31
Wikalińska Ewa
bpk
2019-08-09
36
2019-08-09
23
2019-08-10
47
Wilczewska Weronika
JKS Narew Różan
DELILAH (253)
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
9
15
2019-08-11
33
HANDSOME (254)
2019-08-09
23
2019-08-10
28
2019-08-10
20
2019-08-11
28
CASPAR MS (256)
2019-08-09
1
800
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
Wintoch Maria
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2019-08-09
69
2019-08-10
49
2019-08-11
10
30
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
45
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
2019-08-09
72
2019-08-09
47
2019-08-10
51
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
38
ANTARES (78)
2019-08-09
74
2019-08-10
55
2019-08-10
35
2019-08-11
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LACJUM (28)
2019-08-10
24
2019-08-10
18
15
2019-08-11
29
2019-08-09
2
600
2019-08-10
59
2019-08-11
31
WARS (103)
2019-08-09
10
2019-08-10
5
300
2019-08-11
3
900
FLASH (104)
2019-08-09
20
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-11
COLDWATER (105)
2019-08-09
38
2019-08-10
58
2019-08-11
26
OLIVAR (106)
2019-08-09
66
2019-08-10
60
2019-08-11
27
C UTRECHT (107)
2019-08-09
45
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-10
31
COLOMBINA (108)
2019-08-09
20
2019-08-10
36
2019-08-11
14
EPOPEJA (109)
2019-08-09
37
2019-08-09
39
2019-08-10
ILONA (265)
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-11
53
ERYSTYKA (266)
2019-08-11
29
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2019-08-09
7
55
2019-08-11
15
2019-08-09
11
17
2019-08-09
29
2019-08-10
2
350
2019-08-10
19
2019-08-11
3
400
Zielonka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
WESTA (249)
2019-08-09
46
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
18
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-08-09
57
2019-08-10
7
50
2019-08-11
56
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
LORD (123)
2019-08-09
13
25
2019-08-10
41
2019-08-11
32
2019-08-09
70
2019-08-10
20
2019-08-11
23
RAVELLA (240)
2019-08-09
30
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
52
2019-08-11
6
100
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
QULUMBUS (125)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
12
2019-08-10
32
2019-08-11

Number of Riders: 109

Number of Horses: 237

The sum of prizes: 40 906.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl