Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO DiM i ZR Wierzbna Biały Las
Wierzbna, Biały Las, 02.-04.08.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abramenko Anastasia JKS „W Siodle”
S
O056021
2. Adamczewska Klaudia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
3. Adamska Karolina Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O045778
4. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
5. Bajońska Julianna KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2006 (JM.)
O049890
6. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O030815
7. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (J.)
O039226
8. Biela Berenika KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2008 (Mł.)
O049200
9. Bottcher Sofia KJ Podkówka Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
11. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
12. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża
2003 (J.)
O040158
13. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O043044
14. Dmyszewicz Jasmina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O030844
15. Drozdowska Maja UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2018 (Mł.)
O051350
16. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
17. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
18. Dulewicz Aneta bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Dunajska Marianna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037893
20. Dziatkowiak Maja brak
2003 (J.)
O039255
21. Dzikowska Joanna Amatorks Klub Ujeżdżeniowy Thomson
S
O019815
22. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
23. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O036586
24. Ferjan Victoria bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O050021
25. Flankowska Justyna bpk
S
O038733
26. Frey Lea bpk
2002 (J.)
O038627
27. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O042887
28. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
29. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O051229
30. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045736
31. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037891
32. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
33. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
34. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
35. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
36. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
37. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
38. Hodera Marcelina OSK VIDAVIA
S
O027542
39. Jacuńska Inga Kjk elizar
2003 (J.)
Brak
40. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O013113
41. Jaworska Antonina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O043819
42. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
43. Kantarowicz Marcin KJ Podkówka Team
S
O035013
44. Karczewska Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O034650
45. Kempa Aleksandra St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
46. Klimek Paulina JKS w Jaroszówce
2009 (Mł.)
O052417
47. Kluka Maja St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O038727
48. Kokoszyńska Kornelia LKJ Platan Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014035
49. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045735
50. Kolbusz Magdalena Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O028055
51. Kołodzińska Aleksandra bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O050214
52. Komperda Renata Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
S
O031190
53. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
54. Konieczna Emilia bpk
2001 (J.)
O023616
55. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
56. Kosakiewicz Nikola Królewski KJi Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (JM.)
O054156
57. Kosakiewicz Oliwia Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054453
58. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
59. Krasoń Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O041301
60. Kreutzer Andrea bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
61. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
62. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
63. Kulejewska Sandy KJ Picador
S
O021864
64. Kurpaska Klaudia KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O039257
65. Kuś Oliwia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O056071
66. Lewandowska Sonia Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
O028608
67. Lucińska Weronika LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O007711
68. Luty Dominika bpk
S
O003979
69. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
70. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
71. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
72. Miałszygrosz Amelia KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2006 (JM.)
O054291
73. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O047758
74. Młodawska Karolina bpk
2003 (J.)
O036609
75. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O054784
76. Natkaniec Martyna bpk
2005 (JM.)
Alvarez 17 /
77. Naumiuk Roksana bpk
2006 (JM.)
O032062
78. Nowicka Oliwia KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
2007 (JM.)
O040029
79. Otlewska Amelia St. KS Jumping Events
2004 (JM.)
O038379
80. Paluch Martyna bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044962
81. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (JM.)
O042901
82. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
83. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
84. Pierchała Natalia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
brak
85. Piotrowska Alicja SK Dębno
2001 (J.)
O038786
86. Piszczatowska-Hołub Katarzyna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O000509
87. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2006 (JM.)
O035554
88. Pliem-Perka Martyna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048671
89. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
brak
90. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
91. Poprawska Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
O046435
92. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
93. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O052034
94. Pszowski Kevin bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
95. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (Mł.)
O049877
96. Różyc Zuzanna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O045655
97. Rymaszewska Marta St. 4You KJ Wrocław
2002 (J.)
O052093
98. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (Mł.)
O044812
99. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
100. Skąpska Aleksandra KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
101. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
102. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
103. Słoniec Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (Mł.)
O054310
104. Sondej Zofia Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O041620
105. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
106. Stachura Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2004 (JM.)
brak
107. Stachura Pola UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2008 (Mł.)
O054409
108. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
109. Suwała Zosia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (Mł.)
O054398
110. Szatko Jarosław Amatorski Klub Ujeżdżeniowy Thomson
S
O048122
111. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan
S
O055900
112. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
113. Wojtylak Piotr KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O026716
114. Żak Weronika bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O055389
115. Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O003415
116. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder PONY Group National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

190

ACCORN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Guffi /
M: Alysha H / Acord II
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Mateusz Michalski
brak 616009670094013
2.

136

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
O: ELTECH Grzegorz Greniuk
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536 616007661401813
3.

161

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
4.

38

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:135 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Jula Musical Mystery / Kalevan Mistic Pride
O: Anna Słoniec
B: Marek Malinowski
C K022823 616013640032412
5.

100

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landstreicher /
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Bernhard Bueter
K023654 DE433332014910
6.

50

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: -
B K020178 POL013610175508
7.

48

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
C K009670 POL999660778204
8.

90

ARASH SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/173 F: Corian's Ass /
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K026941 616009670092214
9.

85

ARONIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: Corvallo /
M: Astra / Rabiat II Turbud Z
O: Karolina Adamska
B: -
K024499 61600969001713
10.

140

AVATAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Ara / Pigmalion
O: Małgorzata Mcgovern
B: -
K024791 616007670025610
11.

149

AWANS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/- F: Krotoszyn /
M: Atlanta / Ratusz
O: Piotr Wojtylak
B: Andrzej Skorupa
K015253 POL009540028904
12.

137

B GERALDIEN KWPN POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Carien / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
O: Dorota Natkaniec
B: H.G.W. Weernink
K021632 528003201101176
13.

45

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O: -
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
14.

109

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/165 F: Sydney /
M: Janova / Casanova
O: Justyna Całka
B: -
K015378 5280030606048
15.

99

BARAKUDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Quitana / Quasi Roi
O: Joanna Frey
B: Roman Siwek
K019729 616009640097309
16.

111

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B: SK Pępowo
K026651 616007610062414
17.

194

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka / Bakałarz
O: Izabela Gawęska
B: Andrzej Łaziński
K016855 007611155804
18.

43

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
19.

148

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Dominik Gronet
D K021760 616013640053309
20.

179

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
O: Janusz Kubacki
B:
K011196 5280030600283
21.

37

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
22.

21

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
O: Dariusz Kempa
B: Dariusz Kempa
B K028199 616013640055209
23.

61

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
C K020735 POL013640011904
24.

22

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kornelia Nagla
B: Kornelia Nagla
B K020442
25.

91

C.ELQUADOR CAVALO Z ZANG POL 2015 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cavalo Z /
M: Emma / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: Iwona Kruszyńska
K027361 056015255739115
26.

162

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
27.

30

CANDY LADY OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cantoblanco /
M: Cantoblanco /
O: Krzysztof Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffmann
K022138 DE418181661512
28.

9

CARMANA'S NEPTUN Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:130 F: Breeton Dai / Eyarth
M: Carmanas Summer Suprice / Eyarth Rio
O: Marek Romanowski
B: H. Wijnhoven
B K012041 K012041
29.

113

CASKANO HOL POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Casralino /
M: Veltin / Askano
O: Karolina Mazurek
B: Sk Bielin
K028057 DE421000528815
30.

188

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
31.

127

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Jung Laura / Cavalier (Mister)
O: Weronika Koroblowska
B: -
K022444 DE441411167411
32.

130

CENTILLE S SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centina S / Grand De La Cour
O: Mateusz Swiszcz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K019156 616009520037510
33.

62

CHICAGO OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Wanderkönigin / Wanderer
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
K012893 DE433332504905
34.

41

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: -
K026275 DE418181112111
35.

6

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
36.

76

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam De Revel /
M: Visinaa /
O: Magdalena Hałas
B: -
K014000 -
37.

17

CYRKON SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Colox Cup /
M: Cybina / Barasz
O: Przemysław Filar
B: SK Rzeczna
K017190 616009600108610
38.

158

CYTRYNKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Filip / Epos
M: Crazy / Bagnet
O: Beata Grabowska
B: Beata Grabowska
C K020282 POL013590144202
39.

193

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
O: Jagoda Teska
B: Żaneta Przybył
K022234 616007610044911
40.

167

DAKOTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: World Star 4 /
M: Dafnia / Kwartet
O: Jarosław Szatko
B: Agnieszka Wizerkaniuk
K027126 616009610043410
41.

152

DAYTONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Cincinnatti /
M: Anja / Sydney
O: Aleksandra Poprawska
B: R. Bouwkamp
K027947 528003000807122
42.

64

DE MARCO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Daisy PG / Calderon
O: Andrzej Różyc
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K014910 POL009660323007
43.

150

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
44.

141

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze /
M: Delight / Clearway
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K024740 DE418185561114
45.

129

DENIS KUC POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: Leszek Stróżyński
B K018170 POL013660381205
46.

97

DERRYVEENEY SPARROW Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Doire Mhainaigh Buachaill /
M: Glenkyle Lily / Frederiksminde Hazy Match
O: Jacek Kołodziński
B: Anthony O'Neill
D K028125 372004100015968
47.

146

DON NEGRO SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alicja Olejniczak
B: -
K028167 616999670114613
48.

117

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
K019041 POL007520079208
49.

89

E - FIFKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz inna/130 F: Elektron /
M: Fantazja /
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Jarosław Śmiech
B K027308 616013580198411
50.

108

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Małgorzata Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
51.

87

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc:- F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
O: Martyna Grobelny
B: Mirosław Janik
B K027113 616013590265610
52.

116

ELENA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rulon /
M: Erona / Orkisz
O: Marcin Kantarowicz
B: Konrad Majer
K027479 616007610068014
53.

119

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Joyce H / Cocktail
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B: -
E K027706 528003200914089
54.

143

ENRICO XX POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Surako /
M: Enigma / Vilnius
O: Izabela Kosakiewicz
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A.
E K022645 050000003653
55.

56

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
C K016844 013570144003
56.

98

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz gniada/141 F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola / nn
O: MUGLA Sp. z o. o.
B: Leszek Pawlak
C K021828 616013610166511
57.

55

FANTA-EWITA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Tupet /
M: Felina / Kaiser Stolz
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
D K022440 616013670119510
58.

8

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Romanowska
B: Ewa Gajewska
C K026409 A0001674S
59.

132

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
D K014779 POL013670148408
60.

52

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O: Michał Walorek
B:
C K020430 POL013610260906
61.

32

FIONA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek /
M: Fela / Elpar
O: Julia Parda
B: SK Plękity
D K023954 POL013600182904
62.

112

FLAVIO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Ulco /
M: Falina / Caretino K
O: Magdalena Kolbusz
B: Józef Bobrowski
K021004 POL 009670074207
63.

154

FOUR ROSES Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II / Sandro Z
M: Runa / Lumen I
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B:
K018948 203009224852703
64.

175

FRAKTAL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Lumpi /
M: Funkcja / Galeon
O: Marek Kasprzycki
B: Marek Kasprzycki
K021803 009540015795
65.

71

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: -
B K009870
66.

134

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic De Goarive /
M: Atlaniic Deep Secret / Royal Atlanic Star
O: Bogumiła Apanasewicz -Dubiniak
B: Mary Pender
D K024968 372004000010447
67.

88

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
O: Martyna Grobelny
B: Andrzej Dembski
A K027112 616013610019211
68.

126

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
69.

118

GARGAMEL GB KUC POL 1998 Wałach kara/kuc:139 F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Gawra / Gracjan
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: .Wojciech Jachymek
C K005725 POL013580098098
70.

67

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzystof Król
B:
C K020394 DE417170389208
71.

80

GRACE O’FAIRY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Qualentino /
M: Gloria o’Fairy /
O: Alicja Piotrowska
B: Maciej Mikita
E K025561 616098200118040
72.

86

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Up To Date / Camerino
O: Aleksandra Skąpska
B: J. Holterman
K026756 528003201104608
73.

185

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmedor I /
M: Genewa / Maram
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Anna Lorenc
K020915 616009670010012
74.

138

HAŃCZA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czeladnik /
M: Hanza /
O: Milena Adamczewska
B: Teresa Baranowska
brak 616009610107009
75.

186

HAPPY HONY Deutsches Reitpony GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: Honeymoon Star / Henry
M: Naomi / Next Star
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Bernhard Nitzlader
C K027020 DE427270061108
76.

7

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
O: Leszek Gramza
B: -
K026999 528003201207530
77.

159

HRABINKA ”C” OLD POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Hrabina C / Cannizzaro (ex Caletto's Son)
O: Przemysław Miałszygrosz
B: Witold Brodewicz
K016776 DE433332664808
78.

120

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Stasiak
B:
A K007301 POL999611032300
79.

139

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
80.

42

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B: -
K028075 528003201404765
81.

189

JAGUAR R-E KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/165 F: Modesto /
M: Zoeluciene / Chin Chin
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: -
brak 528003201400687
82.

183

JANKES TS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Jaksa / Junus
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Agata Adrjanowska
D K027213 616999530107514
83.

191

JASS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Wiener /
M: Jasawa / Atylla
O: Bianca Kokiel
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K026998 616009670026311
84.

73

JAWA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
C K027304 POL013670043605
85.

128

JOLY'S HOUSTON Kuc New Forest BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Rasha / Sulaatik's Pavarotti
O: Krzysztof Bajoński
B: Krzysztof Bajoński
C K022358 056011020100145
86.

102

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: -
B K016458 616999590267306
87.

93

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
88.

83

KING WESTF POL 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Nexus /
M: Paloma / Polydor
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Franz Temmen
E K027526 DE441410523013
89.

96

KLIWIA Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Kirsten / Vita Nova's Hanassie
O: Katarzyna Dąbrowska
B: Urszula i Zbigniew Bedlińscy
C K007824 POL013520075902
90.

115

KORA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2004 Klacz siwa/- F: Adelante /
M: Kassandra / Liberator
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: Helmar Busse
K027385 DE487000037304
91.

187

LADY EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P /
M: Lady Peggy / Lady's Wise Guy
O: Tomasz Klimek
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K025441 POL013670164707
92.

69

LAUDERDALE HOL GER 2004 Ogier gniada/mk:- F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: P-Hawaii / Candillo
O: Magdalena Karczewska
B: Andreas Kosicki
E K009609 DE421000012204
93.

95

LE COU COU OS GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lizarazu / Lancer II
M: Paulina / Chico's Boy
O: Aleksandra Skąpska
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
K018361 DE418182092009
94.

181

LEGION SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Bajt /
M: Luna /
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: -
brak -
95.

60

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:141 F: Facet / Włóczykij
M: Legia / Lampas
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Marek Pietrzyk
C K020522 POL03670174007
96.

182

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B: -
D brak -
97.

54

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: SK Pródnik
K013182 POL009690088908
98.

173

LOTKA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/176 F: Olivier /
M: Lalotta / Hamlet Go
O: Jan Sienkiewicz
B: SK Liski
K023375 616007600230113
99.

57

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Marcin Mach
A K014456 POL013570279206
100.

70

LUNA KUC NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Skotarczak
B: -
C K026657 528009101178093
101.

169

ŁATKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz srokata/123 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Reimann
B: -
B brak -
102.

160

MAGGIE Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz gniada/118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Franciszek Suwała
B: -
A K028211 616999640108410
103.

79

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
O: Iwona Dziarmaga
B: Karol Pękacki
C K018799 POL013610202007
104.

82

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Gerd Andresen
D K007299 DE410100383201
105.

59

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
O: Artur Bar
B: Zygmunt Jamka
C K020880 POL013660009507
106.

122

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
O: Patrycja Pawłowska
B: Konrad Daleszyński
C K023967 616013610107713
107.

131

MARSEL SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/157 F: Corleone Z /
M: Maja / Arnold
O: Katarzyna Piszczatowska-Hołub
B: Tadeusz Jochymek
K028059 616009670020710
108.

156

MENTOS Kuc Feliński POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Modena II / Wersal
O: Anna Dunajska
B:
C K021624 616013660745308
109.

110

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
110.

144

MOLIN KUC POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:- F: Monarcha /
M: Amnezja /
O: Mirosław Nowak
B: Tomasz Dąbek
K027682 616013610111913
111.

184

MONSUN Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Sandy Kulejewska
B: Marta Heblik
K017998 616999540056010
112.

103

NANCY PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
O: Janusz Pliem - Perka
B: Barbara Guniewicz
C K019967 POL013570009205
113.

106

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: L.V.S. Hunters
K026752 056002W00305653
114.

65

NIKI KUC POL 2001 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Demether / Alex van de Kamperweg
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Siębor
C K014539 POL013670092901
115.

151

NOCNA DAMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Day Dream II S /
M: Nicole / Luron
O: Karolina Milaszkiewicz
B: Grzegorz Orliński
K018245 POL009520044606
116.

124

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
O: Żaneta Jerzyk
B: Żaneta Jerzyk
K026912 056002W003047
117.

107

NOW OR NEVER KDW Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Anjala / Kannan
O: Justyna Flankowska
B: -
K023027 056015Z55805412
118.

92

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K025625 DE441411086512
119.

75

NUMCIMBA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Cimba / Castillo
O: Agnieszka Kluka
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
K023099 DE441411088012
120.

180

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
121.

145

PASCAL JAN-PON Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
O: Mirosław Nowak
B: -
B K026980 616013520072312
122.

157

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Beata Grabowska
B: SK Plekity
C K023409 616999600472608
123.

84

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Koch
C K015956 POL013670072705
124.

58

PIPIN KM POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Chery Cordial / Cordial
M: Pipi / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Stefan Stubba
E K014199 POL013530225808
125.

125

POLIANA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Al Pari /
M: Polana / Dłużnik
O: Grażyna Kasjan
B: SK Plękity
K022394 POL732010078307
126.

63

PONTINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Etos /
M: Pisanka / Maram
O: Małgorzata Jabłońska
B: Staniek Diter
K017978 POL009540010606
127.

27

PRADA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lahnstein / Levistano
M: Persephone / Acorus
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: Henryk Podkówka
K026519 DE455878402014
128.

5

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant de Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B: Willy Schuppen
K028153 056002W00310991
129.

68

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLD POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam De Henry /
M: Heiderose / Lordanos
O: Monika Galicka
B: Petra & Jena Ringkamp
K014831 DE433330109104
130.

135

QUINTANA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
O: Agnieszka Malińska
B: Jan Schumacher
K019372 DE427270257609
131.

104

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z BEL 2004 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Gret Palucca / Coriolan
O: Janusz Pliem Perka
B: ZANGERSHEIDE
K016862 Z620404
132.

196

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K020459 DE44141588410
133.

121

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Jakub Gieruszczak
B: -
K015047 DE441411901506
134.

51

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
B K019042 616013670129009
135.

53

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
D K025216 52800300029066
136.

44

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O: Katarzyna Wołczyńska
B: -
K024425 DE421000117513
137.

174

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos /
M: 616009670063814
O: Joanna Łuczaj
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K028066 616009670063814
138.

81

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Bard /
M: Shanti KIN / Landos
O: Marta Rymaszewska
B: Natalia Cegiełka
K020673 616009610115109
139.

114

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara/- F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
140.

133

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
D K025093 826082001100940
141.

153

STENTOR D KWPN NED 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Great Pleasure / Grannus
M: Helleminka / Bruin
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Somen
K016179 99.01713
142.

171

SUNSHINE SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/167 F: Lou Reed /
M: Samanta / Aral
O: Andrzej Horoszko
B: Patrycja Dobrowolska
K027895 616009670050414
143.

147

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
144.

47

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: -
C K016587 POL013640020904
145.

13

TELMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Terhana Z / Treasure Z
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018545 616009510353711
146.

77

TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM New Forest POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:139 F: Vivenne’s Vision Of Freedom /
M: Sheelah /
O: Magdalena Hałas
B: -
C K026254 -
147.

66

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Bogdan Domagała
A K019807 POL999670132904
148.

78

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
O: Ewelina Dąbek
B: Ludwik Sander
C K022625 POL013530053106
149.

49

TIFI KM POL 2005 Klacz gniada/124 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: .
B K023869 POL013530073105
150.

94

TOFIX KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
D brak -
151.

123

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
O: Żaneta Cieluch
B: Żaneta Cieluch
K018234 POL009640054506
152.

74

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/148 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tajga / nn
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Sylwester Kosiński
D K015553 616013680110509
153.

40

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
154.

172

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
O: Małgorzata Kruszniewicz
B: Aneta Kalwara
K024686 616009670020214
155.

46

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: -
K025219 DE456570092210
156.

142

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: 050000003653
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O: Joanna Stasiak
B: Barbara Guniewicz
D K012790 616013570344607
157.

23

WALNUT SAMSON Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Ogier bułana/130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
O: Truck Partner Elzbieta Kostrzewska
B: Maja Gołębiowska
B K028195 616013590136511
158.

39

WENDY KUC NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Michał Słoniec
B: -
B K027167 528003000033188
159.

72

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: Piątkowscy
C K010983 POL013670112006
160.

155

WIKTORIA SP POL .. Klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
. .
161.

170

WINETA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz kara/167 F: Etos /
M: Witosza /
O: Jan Sienkiewicz
B: SK Liski
brak 616007600219814
162.

101

ZENTORO GT OLD GER 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Coupie /
M: Zampana / Chico's Boy
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Albert Sprehe
K027188 DE418181050415
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramenko Anastasia
JKS „W Siodle”
WINETA (170)
2019-08-03
15
2019-08-03
1
LOTKA (173)
2019-08-03
23
2019-08-03
13
Adamczewska Klaudia
bpk
HAŃCZA (138)
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-02
12
Adamska Karolina
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-03
22
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2019-08-03
13
2019-08-03
14
2019-08-04
7
2019-08-04
1
200
DON NEGRO (146)
2019-08-03
24
2019-08-03
22
2019-08-04
15
2019-08-04
13
Bajońska Julianna
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
PIPIN (58)
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-04
3
MARKIZA (59)
2019-08-02
14
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-03
9
2019-08-04
4
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-04
2
2019-08-03
2
KING (83)
2019-08-02
20
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-03
9
2019-08-04
6
Biela Berenika
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
DENIS (129)
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
13
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
11
Bottcher Sofia
KJ Podkówka Team
KORA (115)
2019-08-02
15
2019-08-02
18
2019-08-04
5
2019-08-04
15
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-03
19
2019-08-03
19
2019-08-04
5
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
10
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża
EKWADOR (108)
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-04
BANOVEY (109)
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-03
1
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki KJ
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
8
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-04
1
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-02
16
Drozdowska Maja
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
ŁATKA (169)
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-02
15
2019-08-03
20
2019-08-04
7
2019-08-03
18
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
2
GULIWER (185)
2019-08-02
2
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-03
11
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-04
11
Dulewicz Aneta
bpk
LEGION (181)
2019-08-04
7
2019-08-04
8
Dunajska Marianna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
WIKTORIA (155)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
14
2019-08-03
2019-08-03
2019-08-04
13
MENTOS (156)
2019-08-02
14
2019-08-02
14
2019-08-03
10
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-04
3
Dziatkowiak Maja
brak
2019-08-04
11
2019-08-04
1
Dzikowska Joanna
Amatorks Klub Ujeżdżeniowy Thomson
SUNSHINE (171)
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-04
22
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
8
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-08-02
21
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-03
16
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-04
6
EQUUS (56)
2019-08-02
16
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-04
Ferjan Victoria
bpk
KLIWIA (96)
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-02
21
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
21
2019-08-04
Flankowska Justyna
bpk
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
Frey Lea
bpk
2019-08-02
11
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-02
8
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
29
2019-08-04
4
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-03
18
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-02
10
2019-08-03
15
2019-08-04
11
2019-08-04
17
2019-08-04
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
TOFIX (94)
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
9
2019-08-04
8
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-04
1
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
PASJA (157)
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
12
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-04
6
CYTRYNKA (158)
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-03
11
2019-08-03
2019-08-04
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-02
13
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-04
6
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
2
150
2019-08-03
1
250
2019-08-03
3
100
2019-08-04
2
200
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
21
2019-08-03
15
2019-08-04
9
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
1
200
2019-08-03
2
200
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-04
2
150
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
AFRYKA BH (136)
2019-08-03
16
2019-08-03
11
2019-08-04
23
2019-08-04
12
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
23
2019-08-04
14
FRIDA (88)
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
6
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (40)
2019-08-02
10
2019-08-02
20
2019-08-03
18
2019-08-03
16
2019-08-04
16
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
TWIST (172)
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-02
SHANTAL (174)
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-02
12
CASSONE (188)
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-02
4
Hodera Marcelina
OSK VIDAVIA
TELMA (13)
2019-08-03
14
2019-08-03
8
Jacuńska Inga
Kjk elizar
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
IRONIA (139)
2019-08-02
1
250
2019-08-03
1
200
2019-08-04
1
250
2019-08-02
3
100
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
12
2019-08-04
3
100
Jaworska Antonina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-08-04
2
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
8
2019-08-04
8
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TOPAZ (123)
2019-08-04
6
2019-08-04
2019-08-04
14
2019-08-04
14
Kantarowicz Marcin
KJ Podkówka Team
ELENA (116)
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
2019-08-03
2019-08-04
Karczewska Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-04
4
Kempa Aleksandra
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
BOLERO (21)
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-03
21
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
13
Klimek Paulina
JKS w Jaroszówce
2019-08-02
31
2019-08-02
17
Kluka Maja
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2019-08-02
15
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-04
2
Kokoszyńska Kornelia
LKJ Platan Wrocław
AVATAR (140)
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-04
3
2019-08-04
9
Kolawa Milena
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
NIKI (65)
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
20
2019-08-03
14
2019-08-04
1
Kolbusz Magdalena
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
FLAVIO (112)
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-03
16
Kołodzińska Aleksandra
bpk
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
Komperda Renata
Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
FRAKTAL (175)
2019-08-02
14
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-04
8
2019-08-04
10
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-04
1
Konieczna Emilia
bpk
PRADA (27)
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (126)
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-02
2
200
2019-08-03
3
150
2019-08-03
2
150
CELANIQUE (127)
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-04
Kosakiewicz Nikola
Królewski KJi Wiktoria Chrzanów
ENRICO (143)
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
2019-08-04
2019-08-03
Kosakiewicz Oliwia
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-02
15
2019-08-03
22
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-03
7
BARBÓRKA (111)
2019-08-02
11
2019-08-02
13
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-03
11
CASKANO (113)
2019-08-02
22
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-03
9
Krasoń Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2019-08-02
13
2019-08-02
16
2019-08-03
14
2019-08-04
Kreutzer Andrea
bpk
ROYBOSS (121)
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
3
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
4
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-04
1
Kulejewska Sandy
KJ Picador
MONSUN (184)
2019-08-04
3
2019-08-04
8
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-03
26
Kurpaska Klaudia
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
PONTINO (63)
2019-08-03
8
2019-08-03
6
Kuś Oliwia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-03
1
Lewandowska Sonia
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
CYRKON (17)
2019-08-03
30
2019-08-03
20
Lucińska Weronika
LKJ Platan Wrocław
JASS (191)
2019-08-02
18
2019-08-02
2019-08-04
7
2019-08-04
14
Luty Dominika
bpk
ARASH (90)
2019-08-02
20
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-03
12
2019-08-03
10
2019-08-04
17
2019-08-02
16
2019-08-02
22
2019-08-03
18
2019-08-03
20
2019-08-04
8
NUCIA (92)
2019-08-04
6
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-04
3
150
2019-08-02
3
150
2019-08-03
4
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
QUINTANA (135)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-03
9
2019-08-04
7
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-08-04
5
2019-08-04
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CALVADOS (162)
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
13
2019-08-03
9
2019-08-04
4
Miałszygrosz Amelia
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
1
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Pony Club
FIONA (32)
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-02
11
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
24
2019-08-04
5
Młodawska Karolina
bpk
POLIANA (125)
2019-08-02
30
2019-08-02
29
2019-08-03
19
2019-08-03
21
2019-08-04
10
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
BRANDON (22)
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
19
2019-08-04
16
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
2019-08-03
2019-08-04
Natkaniec Martyna
bpk
2019-08-03
15
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-04
21
2019-08-04
19
Naumiuk Roksana
bpk
JAWA (73)
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
13
2019-08-04
2
TOPAZ (74)
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-04
3
Nowicka Oliwia
KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
AMETYS (161)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-04
5
Otlewska Amelia
St. KS Jumping Events
ENJOY (119)
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-04
LEMINUS (182)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-03
2019-08-04
4
Paluch Martyna
bpk
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-03
22
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
MAROKO (122)
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-03
2019-08-04
7
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
JANKES (183)
2019-08-02
22
2019-08-02
10
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
16
2019-08-04
3
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (62)
2019-08-04
1
Pierchała Natalia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
STENTOR D (153)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-03
1
Piotrowska Alicja
SK Dębno
2019-08-02
22
2019-08-02
1
Piszczatowska-Hołub Katarzyna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-04
13
MARSEL (131)
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-02
13
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-03
14
2019-08-04
11
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-03
3
Pliem-Perka Martyna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
JUNIOR (102)
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-02
13
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
2
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-04
3
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-02
28
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-03
28
2019-08-03
1
ACCORN (190)
2019-08-02
32
2019-08-02
22
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
15
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
TERCJA (66)
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-04
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-03
1
GINA (67)
2019-08-02
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
19
2019-08-03
20
2019-08-04
Poprawska Aleksandra
bpk
DAYTONA (152)
2019-08-04
2
2019-08-04
10
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-02
11
2019-08-02
6
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-04
4
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFI (49)
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
12
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-02
18
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
4
Pszowski Kevin
bpk
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
1
BONI (61)
2019-08-02
7
2019-08-02
19
2019-08-04
7
2019-08-03
17
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
1
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
FENIKS (8)
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-03
12
2019-08-04
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-04
9
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
17
Różyc Zuzanna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2019-08-02
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-04
2019-08-03
2
Rymaszewska Marta
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
SHIRI (81)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-08-04
5
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORIS DAY (117)
2019-08-04
4
Skąpska Aleksandra
KJ Picador Dziuplina
GROGORY (86)
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-02
14
2019-08-03
12
2019-08-03
10
2019-08-04
8
2019-08-02
16
2019-08-03
10
2019-08-02
15
2019-08-03
18
2019-08-04
12
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LUNA (70)
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-02
8
2019-08-04
6
2019-08-03
10
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-03
18
2019-08-02
16
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-04
2
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SZOGUN (47)
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-03
15
2019-08-04
5
APLA (48)
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-02
4
Słoniec Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-02
12
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
13
2019-08-04
4
WENDY (39)
2019-08-02
14
2019-08-02
5
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
15
2019-08-04
15
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki KJ
MAKS (79)
2019-08-02
4
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-04
9
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
10
FIGARO (52)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-04
10
BEN GUN (148)
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-03
8
2019-08-04
9
Stachura Nadia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
MOLIN (144)
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
5
Stachura Pola
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2019-08-02
3
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
3
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
IKONA (120)
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-04
5
2019-08-02
2
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-02
13
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
20
2019-08-04
2019-08-02
13
Suwała Zosia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
MAGGIE (160)
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-03
18
2019-08-04
17
2019-08-03
1
Szatko Jarosław
Amatorski Klub Ujeżdżeniowy Thomson
DAKOTA (167)
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-04
16
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan
CZESTER (193)
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-04
BARTEK (194)
2019-08-04
6
2019-08-04
12
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (100)
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-03
8
2019-08-04
10
2019-08-04
4
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
11
2019-08-04
20
2019-08-04
18
Wojtylak Piotr
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
AWANS (149)
2019-08-03
2019-08-03
1
Żak Weronika
bpk
2019-08-02
17
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
31
2019-08-03
27
Zielińska Paulina
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-02
22
2019-08-02
22
2019-08-03
19
2019-08-03
25
2019-08-04
9
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador Wrocław
BODER (37)
2019-08-02
9
2019-08-02
1
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-03
6

Number of Riders: 116

Number of Horses: 162

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl