Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2* IV etap PLJ i DPP i ZR Wierzbna, Biały Las
Wierzbna, Biały Las, 19-21 lipca 2019 r.

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoniak Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
4. Bula Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O026592
5. Bula Szymon Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O031734
6. Charewicz Monika LKS Stragona Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O037445
7. Chrzanowski Jan KJ ŚLĘŻA
S
O000807
8. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża
2003 (J.)
O040158
9. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena nz
S
brak
10. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
11. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
12. Dmyszewicz Jasmina OSK Michalscy
2000 (MJ.)
O030844
13. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
14. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
15. Dziemidowicz Wiktor Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
16. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
17. Fejdych Julia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
18. Flankowska Justyna KJ Ślęża
S
brak
19. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
1999 (MJ.)
O024587
20. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
21. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
22. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
23. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
24. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
25. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
26. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2002 (J.)
O033286
27. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O033287
28. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O032572
29. Jankowska Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O019360
30. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O013113
31. Januszkiewicz Nina St. J Poster Piaseczno
1998 (MJ.)
O021478
32. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
33. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
34. Jezierska Hanna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2005 (JM.)
O041177
.
35. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
36. Kąkol Mariusz Kj omlet Ostrów wielkopolski
O015007
37. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (MJ.)
O026423
38. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
39. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
40. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
41. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O031484
42. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
43. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
44. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
45. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
46. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
47. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
48. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
S
O052416
49. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
50. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
51. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
52. Kurpaska Klaudia KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O039257
53. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O039250
54. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O042134
55. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
56. Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
2000 (MJ.)
O030868
57. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso
S
O020157
58. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
59. Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
S
O022527
10104144
60. Lucińska Weronika LKJ Platan
S
O007711
61. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
62. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
63. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
64. Miałszygrosz Amelia Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2006 (JM.)
Brak
65. Michalak Zofia BPK
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/718/18
66. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
67. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
68. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (J.)
O038632
10178793
69. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
70. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
71. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
72. Nagrodzka Kalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O045850
73. Natkaniec Martyna Brak
2005 (JM.)
6582/19
74. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
75. Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
76. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
77. Piszczatowska-Hołub Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O000509
78. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
79. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
80. Poprawska Aleksandra BPK
2001 (J.)
O046435
81. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O045612
82. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz
S
O008154
83. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
84. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
85. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
86. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020490
87. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
88. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
89. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
90. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
S
O022992
91. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
92. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O034333
93. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
94. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
95. Szut Karolina KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O025926
96. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
97. Szymankiewicz Michalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O044791
98. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
99. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
100. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
101. Tokarski Piotr Jacek KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000654
102. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
103. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
104. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
105. Vitkousky Yaraslau KS Gillmaier
S
O054598
106. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
107. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
108. Wszędybył Jagoda KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O019285
109. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
110. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
111. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
112. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

97

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
O: ELTECH Grzegorz Greniuk
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536 616007661401813
2.

44

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
3.

131

AQUARIUS SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/171 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
4.

254

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813
5.

150

ATHLETICO GRADUS Szlachetna Połkrew POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Court
M: Alysha H
O: Magdalena Małecka
B: OSK Michalscy
K017859 .
6.

186

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K010762 DE441410885406
7.

258

B GERALDIEN KWPN POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Baltic
M: Carien
O: Dorota Natkaniec
B: H.G.W Weernink
3989/19 528003201101176
8.

200

BACIAR WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: Buena WM
O: Krzysztof Frankiewicz
B: Wojciech Majewski
2659/19 DE 498-8717063-12
9.

171

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
10.

96

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
11.

114

BANOVEY KWPN POL 2006 Wałach siwa/165 F: SYDNEY
M: JANOVA
O: Całka Justyna
B: HOL
K015378
12.

176

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B: SK Pępowo
K026651 616007610062414
13.

227

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K024874 DE427270198814
14.

134

BIJOU BE OS POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606
15.

106

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
O: Janusz Kubacki
B:
K011196 5280030600283
16.

236

BLACK&WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara/165 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz
B: Marek Perz
K024330 DE421000268311
17.

259

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
18.

215

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
O: Jacek Mokrzycki
B: Roman Drabiński
K022651 616009670029813
19.

183

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
20.

246

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casillio
M: Bu Baja KG
O: Agnieszka Szymankiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K023970 616009610134512
21.

47

C ZWERG OLD GER 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Elli / Espri
O: Lutz Luttich
B:
K026955 DE431319745708
22.

269

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: NIemcy
K020608 DE421000130512
23.

101

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
K024863 DE418182578313
24.

191

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
25.

157

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
26.

163

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Blanka / Carlos DZ
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: SK Bielin
K026822 DE456560007614
27.

203

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
28.

126

CAMPARO HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: CATO
M: ULTIMA VI
O: IZABELA VINCKIER
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
BRAK 105VJ97
29.

198

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
30.

265

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
31.

50

CANDY LADY Oldenburg POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cantoblanco
M: Luisa
O: Krzysztof Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffmann
K022138
32.

261

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Quality time
M: C Dinette
O: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami
B: -
- -
33.

230

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa /
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
34.

235

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: -
K022409 DE431316587112
35.

280

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Symphonie / Mermus R
O: -
B: -
K020293 528003000701074
36.

127

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K024617 DE431319603712
37.

221

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
38.

272

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026924 616009510134714
39.

268

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: Małgorzata Kłapińska
B:
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
40.

167

CARTOGRAN'S KISS OLD GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Celeste Z / Canabis
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012701 DE418180527206
41.

92

CASALL AZZURRO Holsztyńska GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito
M: Corrado
O: Jacek Tokarski
B: Niemcy
K027692 Brak
42.

250

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall/Caretino
M: Wespe II/Dollar De La Pierre
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Boie Behrens
KO25022 DE421000183111
43.

197

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K017252 DE441411205110
44.

122

CASSILIO HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada/1 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: M- Heraldik / Heraldik
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: NIemcy
K010093 DE421000200206 103LZ20
45.

156

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
46.

169

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
47.

251

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Jan Sprehe
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
48.

170

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
O: Jarosław Brzuzko
B:
K019423 DE455878144611
49.

242

CATAMARAN HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K021390 DE421000025210
50.

128

CATINA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: -
K023044 DE421000051810
51.

267

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
O: -
B: -
K027615 DE473730357410
52.

111

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
53.

108

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/. F: Contendro II
M: Jung Laura
O: Weronika Koroblowska
B: .
K022444 .
54.

214

CENTILLE S SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Leoville
M: Centina s
O: Mateusz Swiszcz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K019156
55.

189

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
56.

182

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020858 DE418182120211
57.

179

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
58.

91

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
O: Piotr Jacek Tokarski
B: Niemcy
K027141 DE421000152812
59.

143

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA SP POL - Klacz gniada/- F: chacco blue
M: -
O: -
B: -
K023028 -
60.

40

CHARISA DSP GER 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Limbach
M: Charis
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K027465 -
61.

181

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
62.

270

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/1 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Niemcy
K020603 DE421000206012
63.

99

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
64.

140

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205
65.

133

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
66.

42

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
67.

273

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026845 616009510238214
68.

275

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
69.

155

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K026799 A0002257S
70.

165

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
71.

130

COCO MAMBO BRAND GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colorit /
M: Lady Grannox / Grannox
O: Hagen Ridzkowski
B: Hans Joahim Kruger
brak DE456370141609
72.

239

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
73.

76

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
74.

234

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: -
K021921 DE431310077413
75.

37

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708
76.

138

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605
77.

154

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
78.

104

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
79.

158

CORAL SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Walor / Corde
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
O: Mariusz Latus
B: Wiesław Nowak
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
80.

276

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212 105NA09
81.

142

CORJANO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: -
B: -
K021047 DE421000513410
82.

136

CORLANDO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus /
M: Conchita / Corland
O: -
B: -
K025598 616009640040811
83.

112

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506
84.

77

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
85.

240

CRAX OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
O: Gaca Waldemar
B: -
K021980 DE418184000212
86.

135

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
87.

255

DAYTONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Cincinnatti
M: Anja
O: Aleksandra Poprawska
B: R.Bouwkamp
K027947 brak
88.

247

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
89.

87

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze /
M: Delight / Clearway
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K024740 DE418185561114
90.

124

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O:
B:
K021800 616009610072411
91.

93

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
O: Małgorzata Januszkiewicz
B: Beata Wandel
K024084 POL009640053708
92.

178

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
93.

26

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B:
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
94.

277

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
95.

266

DON NEGRO SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/172 F: NN
M: NN
O: Alicja Olejniczak
B: -
K028167 616999670114613
96.

115

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K020351 616009600231310
97.

205

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: Angenent Braun
K020492
98.

253

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167 F: Viskis
M: Erynia
O: Michalak
B: Filipska
KO16564 616999680094506
99.

249

EL NINO EWITA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: No limit 7
M: Eksplozja
O: Apanasewicz
B: Apanasewicz
K023584 DE455878308213
100.

95

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Emmy / Epikur
O: Rafal Platek
B: Rafal Platek
K021609 616009550139711
101.

149

EMMA Oldemburska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
K027062 DE418180273814
102.

144

ERAZM Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
O: Katarzyna Bula
B: Jacek Soska
K025342 616006570147214
103.

248

ESCADA R Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Artego
M: Evidence
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Falk Reppe
K023361
104.

173

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
105.

210

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
106.

153

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
107.

90

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z /
M: Erina / Escuda I
O: Karolina Szut
B: Łukasz Wylęga
K016377 616009610049709
108.

172

FABIAN J Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fantomas De Muze / Sandro Boy
M: Gamine De Pomme / Darco
O: Nicolaas Nouwen
B:
K023793 056015Z55804012
109.

152

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Roerden
K026802 DE421000140713
110.

121

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K019096 DE473730145511
111.

216

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K009540 10622
112.

238

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Jan Zybała
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
113.

233

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
K021976 528003201006879
114.

218

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K022235 DE441411257809
115.

105

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
116.

257

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: BOGUMIŁA APANASEWICZ -DUBINIAK
B: MARY PENDER
K024968
117.

98

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
118.

209

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Szymon Tuliszkiewicz
B:
K022353 616013520045812
119.

109

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
120.

193

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
O: Maria Langner
B: SK Dębno
K018623 POL007610201306
121.

102

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O: Marek Rosiak i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Marek Rosiak
K020872 616009670028311
122.

118

GAMBIT-O KWPN BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B:
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
123.

129

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
124.

43

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K026610 616009690059514
125.

201

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
K025460
126.

225

GRASSHOPPER KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Odiline / Karandasj
O: Rafał Janota
B: -
K027025 528003201110698
127.

161

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O: Joanna Babiak
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450
128.

211

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada/Brak F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06/SAYGON
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B: Peter Linmans
K018993 BELW260753BWP
129.

107

HRABINKA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stalon
M: Hrabina
O: Przemysław Miałszygrosz
B: Witold Brodewicz
Brak .
130.

232

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
131.

6

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
132.

243

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/167 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K023081 528003201303231
133.

192

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o . o
K014668 POL009640034307
134.

224

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
O: Marzena Falarz
B:
K024010 528003201305488
135.

88

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
136.

160

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
137.

67

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof / Heartbreaker
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K024162 BEL002W00291773
138.

244

JASS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Winer
M: Jasawa
O: Bianca Kokiel
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K026998 616009670026311
139.

263

JOY OF KILIAN SP POL 2013 Mare black/- F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
O: Julia Regucka
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K023997 -
140.

226

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Egbert Scheep
K024881 528210004166095
141.

223

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calido
M: Convertka
O: Sławomir Szlachta
B: Sławomir Szlachta
K022168
142.

282

KALINKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/- F: Piast /
M: Katanga / Trawers
O: Marek Kucharski
B: PPHU GREJPOL Jerzy Grzela
K026480 616007600125405
143.

202

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/171 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Evanorella
O: Franziska Gillmaier
B: Greve
brak 528002101500685
144.

245

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
145.

148

KINGSTON HIPPICA OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Qua / Quidam De Revel
O: Grzegorz Gola
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K022323 DE418180173811
146.

100

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Samanta Forlini
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
147.

70

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/160 F: CASTILIO
M: LA BARCELONA
O: DOROTA LENIK
B: CYSPER WOJCIECH
K019251 616 009 54 01201 10
148.

188

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
149.

180

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
150.

41

LIBERTY LIFE SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorosć
O: -
B: -
K019317
151.

271

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
152.

151

LIVERPOOL HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida de Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: -
K024626 DE421000165914
153.

217

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
154.

204

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
O: A. Schemelhaack
B:
K026438 DE431314003211
155.

145

MARCEPAN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach kara/173 F: Huzar
M: Mocca
O: TLP Inwest
B: Łój Aleksander
K021574 616006580182312
156.

86

MARSEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/157 F: Corleone Z
M: Maja
O: Katarzyna Piszczatowska-Hołub
B: Jochymek Tadeusz
K028059
157.

103

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
158.

85

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
159.

117

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Horion De libersart /
M: Ischa /
O: Anna i Jan Chrzanowski
B:
K022913
160.

175

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
161.

166

MESSI S Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Sobota / Wantoz
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K023064 DE456570175713
162.

195

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
O: Magdalena Cymbryłowicz
B: Jochymek Kazimierz
K 016610 009670088207
163.

116

MISTER KANNAN BWP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Ramona
O: Jankowski Zbigniew
B: Belgia
Brak FEI 106JL83
164.

237

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K026403 DE481810050109
165.

164

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
166.

194

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
167.

252

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
O: PIAFF Agnieszka Czekaj
B:
K020616 01370146K
168.

228

NOW OR NEVER K.D.W BWP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Numero Uno
M: Anjala
O: Justyna Flankowska
B: BELGIA
brak 056015Z55805412
169.

49

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
170.

146

PIN W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Ulco
M: Petunia 4/ Favory
O: Marek Rosiak
B: Marek Rosiak
K024621 616009670090214
171.

174

POLKA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/166 F: Walor / Corde
M: Polana / Poncz
O: Krystyna Nowak
B: Krystyna Nowak
K014420 POL009670057805
172.

119

PONTINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Etos
M: Pisanka
O: Małgorzata Jabłońska
B: Staniek Diter
K017978 POL 009540062701
173.

89

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
O: Anna Choynowska
B: Jan Szpak
K015239 616009640101009
174.

94

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
K019363 DE431311437012
175.

208

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026602 DE441410781005
176.

260

QUIDAM’S JOKER - POL 2014 Stalion bay/- F: -
M: -
O: Emilia Ptak
B: -
Brak
177.

196

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K020459 DE44141588410
178.

120

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
179.

262

R - ONE MORE TIME - POL 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Oder
M: Rytmika
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Piotr Morsztyn
- -
180.

32

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
181.

177

RLG CORNETTA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Roxy
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Glilmaier
brak DE 481 810153214
182.

199

RLG RIVANA BAW GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chambretto GT / Concetto
M: Rivalina / Carenzo
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022844 DE481810293513
183.

206

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
184.

110

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Nimmerdor I /
M: Replika /
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Lucjan Hilla
K026569 616009690015995
185.

125

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
186.

281

SANTIAGO OLD POL 2004 Ogier gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Concerta / Lancer III
O: -
B: -
K008930 DE418180103604
187.

185

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
188.

137

SAVOY 51 - POL 2005 Wałach gniada/180 F: --
M: -
O: -
B: -
K021068 -
189.

159

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104
190.

213

SCHIROCCO DES CHAINES SF POL 2006 Ogier siwa/171 F: CassiniII
M: Iola des chaines
O: Stanislawa Gawalek
B: M.fort
Brak 06224835Z
191.

63

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
192.

187

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
193.

113

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
194.

212

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
195.

55

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
O: Dominik Ast
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K025003 616007682004812
196.

147

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Lanette / Le Primeur
O: Iwona Gola
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
197.

46

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
K016697 616009610059410
198.

256

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
199.

139

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B: Hannelore Weygand
K022326 DE431314407411
200.

222

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada/178 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: b
K020070 DE421000250908
201.

207

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
202.

168

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
203.

190

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
204.

229

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
O: Małgorzata Kruszniewicz
B: Aneta Kalwara
K024686 616009670020214
205.

132

UBI MAJOR XXX Z Z BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia Van Het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
O: -
B: -
K024711 056015Z55789012
206.

241

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Anna Zemer
B: Rainer Dubbels
K025699 DE431314306512
207.

274

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
208.

264

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. Tewis
K008153 0201977 102YW87
209.

59

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
210.

141

VEER VELU KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/- F: Kannan /
M: Wendy XI / Cassini I
O: -
B: -
K013737 826002130871646
211.

65

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B:
K019454 DE421000505910
212.

279

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Paul Schockomolle
brak DE418180001615
213.

231

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
214.

162

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
215.

184

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
216.

48

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407
217.

123

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: D'Cin Cin PG /
M: Wendy /
O: -
B: -
K022445 616009520095412
218.

278

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniak Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2019-07-19
DON NEGRO (266)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (55)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
COMPASS (37)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
GUSTIQUE (161)
2019-07-19
Bula Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Lando
ERAZM (144)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Bula Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Lando
MARCEPAN (145)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Charewicz Monika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
POLKA (174)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ ŚLĘŻA
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
MEADOW (117)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
GAMBIT-O (118)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża
BANOVEY (114)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
ECHO MK (115)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
nz
MILORD (195)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
EULVE (210)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
OSK Michalscy
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Dudek Alina
St. KJ Kapriola
ANTARI (44)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
DESPINA (124)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Fejdych Julia
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Flankowska Justyna
KJ Ślęża
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
KONTENDRO (100)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (259)
2019-07-19
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
COSA CHE (112)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SOLY JEAS (147)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (169)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
ESCADA R (248)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CANSIN (230)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ROSANNA (206)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
TIFFANY (207)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Jankowska Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MESSI S (166)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
IRONIA (88)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Januszkiewicz Nina
St. J Poster Piaseczno
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Jezierska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (231)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
HUSH HUSH (232)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Kąkol Mariusz
Kj omlet Ostrów wielkopolski
SAVOY 51 (137)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAMPARO (126)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
CATINA (128)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
GIRALDO L (129)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CENTOO (189)
2019-07-19
TROK-K (190)
2019-07-19
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BRODWAY (215)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CAPTAIN (280)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
SANTIAGO (281)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHARISA (40)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
CHODÓW (42)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
SONET (46)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
C ZWERG (47)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
VENUS (65)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
CELANIQUE (108)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
GAL (109)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
BARBÓRKA (176)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CRAX (240)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
UCCELLA Z (241)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
CATAMARAN (242)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
ICOON JN (243)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
COKOWAAH (239)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Kruszniewicz Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
TWIST (229)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-07-19
VEER VELU (141)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
CORJANO (142)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
CARTIER (268)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
DING DONG (178)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Kurpaska Klaudia
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
PONTINO (119)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Kuwik Karolina
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MASIMO (103)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Lampart Oliwia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BIJOU BE (134)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Langner Maria
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
GALA (193)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Latus Paulina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORAL (158)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi Verso
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (105)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Lis Jakub
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Lucińska Weronika
LKJ Platan
JASS (244)
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Luty Dominika
BPK
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
CASPIAN (197)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CALVADOS (191)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Miałszygrosz Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
HRABINKA (107)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Michalak Zofia
BPK
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
EKSPLOZJA (253)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (149)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
CALVADOS (101)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
GALA W (102)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Mikicin Alicja
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (133)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FUKS (98)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CANOSSA (261)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
VAN HALEN (264)
2019-07-19
2019-07-21
Nagrodzka Kalina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
KALINKA (282)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Natkaniec Martyna
Brak
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Pawlicka Dajana
St. Kraju Jumping Team
FLEUR (233)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (221)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Piszczatowska-Hołub Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
MARSEL (86)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-07-19
CLOUD (165)
2019-07-19
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
WENECJA (162)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Poprawska Aleksandra
BPK
DAYTONA (255)
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Pszowski Kamil
KJK Elizar
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz
PIN W (146)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
VIVALDI R (279)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-19
AVOCADO L (186)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
ASTIL L (254)
2019-07-19
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
INTURIDO (224)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
JOYRIDE (226)
2019-07-19
BARCELONA (227)
2019-07-19
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (125)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAZU 3 (159)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
ITALIAN (160)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona
KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
CONNER (138)
2019-07-19
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
MANILA S (204)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CORLANDO (136)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Szut Karolina
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (168)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Szymankiewicz Michalina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (192)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-19
BUENO L (183)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
DAMAR (135)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Tokarski Piotr Jacek
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
EINSTEIN (205)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LIRYKA (271)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
CARISSIMA (272)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CLARK (273)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
UTA (274)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CLAUDIA (275)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CORDOBA (276)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
DJARVI B (277)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (209)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Vitkousky Yaraslau
KS Gillmaier
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
BACIAR WM (200)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CASSILIO (122)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CALLIHALL (269)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
ROZKOSZ (110)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Wszędybył Jagoda
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
AQUARIUS (131)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
LIVERPOOL (151)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
FANTASIE (152)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
EVIVA (153)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CONSILLA (154)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CLEAR ONE (155)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
CALVANO (157)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Zimny Ewa
KJK Elizar
MAXIMUS (85)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (173)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19

Number of Riders: 112

Number of Horses: 218

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl