Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
2. Azad Susan USA
S
10177889
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Bidwell Alexandra
5. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
6. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
7. Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów
2004 (JM.)
O037390
8. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O036422
9. Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O043396
10. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
O001204
11. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O037759
12. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O006713
13. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
14. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O008576
10054168
15. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
16. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
17. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
18. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
19. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
20. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
21. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
22. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
23. Kortylewska Paula Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O019104
24. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
25. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O046625
26. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
27. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O053642
28. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Farma Modrzewie
2004 (JM.)
O038650
29. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O053641
30. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
31. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
32. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O047067
33. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
34. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
35. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
36. Mizgier Filip KJ CH Jaszkowo
S
O003383
37. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
38. Mroczek Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2005 (JM.)
O050772
39. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
40. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O042735
41. Pietrzak Marta Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O025164
42. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
43. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
44. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
45. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
46. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
47. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
48. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
49. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
50. Siejak Wiktoria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2000 (MJ.)
O034660
51. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
52. Skotarczak Magdalena St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
brak
53. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
54. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
55. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
56. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
57. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
58. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
59. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
60. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
61. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
62. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
63. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
64. Trześniewska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O050418
65. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O053084
66. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
67. Werblińska Oliwia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
2001 (J.)
O034662
68. Williamson Shayla
69. Witkowska Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004587
70. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O003120
71. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

76

ABZYNT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
2.

80

ADAGIO GL SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulcano
M: Amira / Ulco
O: Leszek Garstka
B: Leszek Garstka
K027747 616009610078415
3.

177

AISZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Zuzanna Wachowicz
B: -
K027536 616999610317506
4.

193

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K024678 DE431310568813
5.

100

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Marta Stołowska-Lubońska
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
6.

72

ARIBA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O:
B:
K027032 616009670094313
7.

198

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026959 DE431312305615
8.

186

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813
9.

46

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
O: Waldemar Wojtczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K023124 616009540089312
10.

116

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
11.

113

BIRKE- K WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Franciszek Kurek
K011384 POL009610204105
12.

104

BOURBON Estońska Sportowa BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boy / Kannan
M: Statuetka / Erot
O: Biznes Park Starogard Gdański
B:
K017203 23300107184111
13.

154

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
14.

123

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
15.

79

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
16.

129

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Blanka / Carlos DZ
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: SK Bielin
K026822 DE456560007614
17.

142

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
O: Hans Peter Petersen
B: Hans Peter Petersen
K017241 DE421000123608
18.

168

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
O: Oliwia Werblińska
B: Paulina Burdyka
K010604 POL009670002004
19.

158

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Nowakowska
B: Detlef Hennings
K019124 DE421000203510
20.

215

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
21.

140

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
22.

207

CASCH M. E. KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
O: Bartosz Goszczyński
B:
K015051 528003000701049 103ZQ09
23.

105

CASSIUS 76 ZANG GER 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: POL013610169106
M: Ginella / Grannus
O: Katharina Von Der vVeiden
B: Uwe Keler
K011365 Z567106
24.

174

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cador /
M: Esculypsa / Escudo I
O: Jan Pobierowski
B:
K026945 DE431310367313
25.

73

CHARIVARI 14 HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
26.

196

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
27.

85

CHEKKER ’’W’’ SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Jacek Trześniewski
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381 616009680027505
28.

106

CHELSEA 163 KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera zde Lune / Kolibri
O: Bartosz Goszczyński
B: -
K020378 DE433331652312
29.

65

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
30.

112

CIABEAU KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Diabeau / Clinton
M: Watch Me Ville / Casco
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: -
K027827 528003000708905
31.

131

CLEVER CHAP HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cristo / Contender
M: Tabbi / Lancer II
O: Jacek Flisiak
B:
K014826 DE421000191408
32.

126

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
33.

122

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906
34.

175

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martinczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
35.

181

CONCORDE-STAR HOL POL 2005 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Feegole / Rocco
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B: Antoni Chłapowski
K017013 208335290982205
36.

139

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
O: -
B: -
K026744 DE441411179510
37.

166

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
38.

138

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: -
K027957 616009690066715
39.

214

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
K024782 056015Z55743312
40.

127

CYRENAJKA DSP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Limasol /
M: Cyrena / Darsac
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: SK Bielin
K027452 456560395115
41.

133

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
O: HBC Stal
B: -
K027774 528003000804403
42.

209

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O:
B:
K021800 616009610072411
43.

125

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: -
K011964 POL009611116304
44.

173

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Conthargos /
M: Escoveta / Dounba
O: -
B: -
K026309 616009580271714
45.

147

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
46.

108

FELLOW KWPN POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/179 F: Gentle-S D'09 /
M: Cornelia / Unaniem
O: Przemysław Mroczek
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling , Beheer B.V.
K023210 528003201012131
47.

141

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
48.

208

FLORENCJA WLKP POL 2008 klacz gniada F: In Camera / Sadler's Wells
M: Fryga / Saphir
O: Elżbieta Sokół
B: SK Iwno
K015200 616007610184808
49.

156

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: DE
K009870
50.

159

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
O: Tomasz Maćkowski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
51.

66

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
K024366 616006680053712
52.

187

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022796 DE421000047413
53.

99

GIORGIO SP POL 1998 Ogier kara/161 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Galaktika / Grim
O: Małgorzata Pietrowska
B: -
K006431 POL009611091898
54.

145

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziebkowski
B: Genactiv Sp. z o. o.
K021983 616009640058712
55.

103

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Markom M. Kwiatkowski
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL013610169106
56.

135

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
57.

143

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
O: Myriam Dickenherr
B: Myriam Dickenherr
K027617 DE473730564013
58.

63

HASAL SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/176 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hesja / Liban
O: Szymon Tęcza
B: SK Nowielice
K027532 616009640010715
59.

134

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
O:
B:
K026725 528003201201361
60.

111

HIJA LISA DADERO KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Monaliza / Quidam De Revel
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: -
K027721 528003201206560
61.

136

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
62.

64

ICE CORELL SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corvallo /
M: Ika / Paco
O: Marta Pietrzak
B: Piotr Lechowicz
K023224 6160090088311
63.

211

ILFAST KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Berlin /
M: Parnieke /
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: -
brak -
64.

184

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
O: Bartosz Szymborski i Piotr Gadomski
B:
K026386 528003201207815
65.

183

INSPIRATION KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Velvet / Hors La Loi II
O: Wanda Szmyt / Bartosz Szymborski
B: -
K026328 528003201306626
66.

176

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Linda / Farmer
O:
B:
K026374 528003201300130
67.

153

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
O: Paulina Sydow
B: Robert Sydow
K024854 616013610057513
68.

77

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
69.

94

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zsa Zsa De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
O:
B:
K026234 528003201402787
70.

189

JESSIE JAMES D.V. KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr Blue
M: Untouchable / Lux
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K027239 528003201403540
71.

137

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
O:
B:
K018602 528003201402615
72.

146

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: P. M. J. Bergmans
K025617 528003201402754
73.

95

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL /
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Matyla
B:
brak
74.

199

KING HEARTBREAKER L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026961 528003201504168
75.

188

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027527 528003201502272
76.

167

KOSMA NRPS NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo Van Orchid's / Kanshrbber
M: Super Brat / nn
O: Danielle Bezemer-Witjens
B: H. A. Tolbon
K025987 528008110078211
77.

200

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026962 528003201508259
78.

201

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026963 528003201508900
79.

90

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Montis
K019845 DE441411588610
80.

75

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
81.

102

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
K022255 616009610092111
82.

197

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
83.

144

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
O: Stal Voerman
B: Stal Voerman
K028050 056002W00300251
84.

82

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
85.

98

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO S.I. ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy /
M: Utopi Con /
O: Przemysław Lewandowski
B: Nadia Micaela
brak UELN380007000149765
86.

109

LORINA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
O: Kosnowicz
B: -
K026381 Carlos DZ / Cantus
87.

151

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: Kirsten Bodo
K024457 DE435350300911
88.

149

LUNA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
K026657 528009101178093
89.

170

ŁAŃCUT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Libero A / Land Capitol
M: Łata / nn
O: Roman Sobkowiak
B: SK Mieczownica
K026459 616999610069713
90.

83

ŁOWCZY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: For Leo /
M: Łaskawa / Santiego
O: Paula Kortylewska
B: Zenon Działek
K028131 616009590070812
91.

92

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant / Lando
M: Mesalinka / Monsun
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
92.

190

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025116 528003201402181
93.

191

MARTI L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Pia Gratia / Gratianus
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025117 528003201403328
94.

160

MONTGOMERIE DRP GER 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Monet / Mentos
M: Nora / Bon Jovi
O: Tomasz Maćkowski
B: Hans-Jurgen Lehmann
K024683 DE455870168007
95.

128

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
96.

81

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
97.

96

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O: Szymon Leboda
B: Daniel Kurzawa
K024075 616007610200513
98.

182

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K025270 616009610044414
99.

97

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811
100.

217

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
101.

169

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K027350 616009540077115
102.

93

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K024600 616009540042713
103.

62

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Lenon L / Dream On
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: -
K024886 6160096700297
104.

212

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Strzyż Marek
B: Strzyż Marek
K017101 616009610180110
105.

195

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K027531 616009610068715
106.

91

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
107.

88

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Marzena Rozpondek
K027493 616013540074515
108.

157

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
O: Amelia Stawińska
B:
K022915 DE421000022103
109.

213

QVIVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/185 F: Quidam De Revel /
M: Carnaby /
O: Matek Strzyż
B: Gmma Hichgal Philips Quasinton
brak DE455678115610
110.

152

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
111.

150

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O: Katarzyna Wołczyńska
B: -
K024425 DE421000117513
112.

202

SAVOY L HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Connor / Cassal
M: Sandra III / Calido I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025993 DE421000032914
113.

78

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104
114.

161

SEPTIMO SP POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Sergio /
M: Salsa /
O: Magdalena Skotarczak
B: -
K021496 616009580294611
115.

110

SHUTTERFLY W SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
O: Przemysław Mroczek
B: Katarzyna Woźniak
K026007 616009610121413
116.

101

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
O: Ilona Lewkowicz
B: -
K014194 POL013640083408
117.

117

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
K021200 POL732010014104
118.

194

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027529 056015Z5539315
119.

206

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
120.

216

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
121.

89

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
122.

130

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
123.

155

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: Piątkowscy
K010983 POL013670112006
124.

132

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
125.

192

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
300
1500
SUM:
1800.00
Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów
500
400
SUM:
900.00
Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
500
200
SUM:
700.00
Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
150
SUM:
150.00
Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
600
SUM:
600.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Mizgier Filip KJ CH Jaszkowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
50
SUM:
50.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
100
200
SUM:
400.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
600
1000
350
300
2000
SUM:
4250.00
Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
200
SUM:
200.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
SUM:
800.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
100
800
700
300
SUM:
1900.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
LUCAS RJT (151)
2019-07-13
43
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Azad Susan
USA
LORINA (109)
2019-07-14
FLORENCJA (208)
2019-07-13
11
2019-07-14
35
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-14
12
INDIVAR (184)
2019-07-13
12
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-13
31
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-14
4
300
VASCO (216)
2019-07-14
13
2019-07-14
2
1500
Bidwell Alexandra
DESPINA (209)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
14
2019-07-14
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (79)
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
33
2019-07-14
12
2019-07-14
19
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
EURYDYKA (147)
2019-07-14
16
2019-07-14
23
Bromboszcz Maja
JKS Desant Mikołów
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
19
2019-07-14
12
2019-07-14
1
MADAM W (92)
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
500
2019-07-14
3
400
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-07-13
16
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-14
28
2019-07-14
28
Charadnik Vitalii
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
ESCUELA (173)
2019-07-13
44
2019-07-13
30
CHABLIS (174)
2019-07-13
33
2019-07-13
27
COLLIN M (175)
2019-07-14
3
500
2019-07-14
11
2019-07-14
5
200
2019-07-14
17
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
ŁAŃCUT (170)
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
37
2019-07-14
4
150
2019-07-14
29
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
CORBINIAN (166)
2019-07-13
24
2019-07-13
34
2019-07-14
17
KOSMA (167)
2019-07-13
38
2019-07-13
31
2019-07-14
24
2019-07-14
22
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-07-13
42
2019-07-13
29
2019-07-14
34
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ORENA (62)
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-13
20
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
LARIDOR (75)
2019-07-13
27
2019-07-14
11
BOURBON (104)
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-14
32
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
19
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-14
24
LORINA (109)
2019-07-13
26
2019-07-13
14
2019-07-14
10
2019-07-13
19
2019-07-14
9
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (132)
2019-07-13
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LATINA J (102)
2019-07-13
26
2019-07-13
22
2019-07-14
3
250
2019-07-14
21
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
BARBADOS (116)
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
27
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
16
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2019-07-13
11
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-14
15
2019-07-14
18
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
18
2019-07-14
30
2019-07-13
43
2019-07-14
9
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (140)
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-14
7
100
2019-07-14
9
FIDELIO (141)
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-13
13
2019-07-14
6
100
2019-07-14
18
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-14
19
Kortylewska Paula
Stadnina Koni Dębno
ŁOWCZY (83)
2019-07-13
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
LUNA (149)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
41
2019-07-14
16
2019-07-14
1
Kowalonek Luna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
BIRKE- K (113)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
15
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-14
19
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-07-14
29
2019-07-14
CAIRO AK (123)
2019-07-14
16
2019-07-14
5
600
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GLORY (103)
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
21
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Farma Modrzewie
2019-07-13
43
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-07-13
2019-07-13
21
SOFIA (101)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
21
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GIORGIO (99)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-14
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-13
32
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
KUFONIA L (200)
2019-07-13
2019-07-13
29
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
KULSON L (201)
2019-07-13
38
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
22
2019-07-14
1
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GABON (159)
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
21
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
JF H&H (137)
2019-07-13
14
2019-07-13
13
CORD-M (138)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
26
2019-07-14
7
50
CONSENSUS (139)
2019-07-14
12
2019-07-14
16
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (66)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
250
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
15
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAVOY L (202)
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-13
25
2019-07-14
20
2019-07-14
26
Mizgier Filip
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2019-07-13
2
150
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-14
23
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (65)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
20
Mroczek Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
FELLOW (108)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
16
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
2019-07-13
36
2019-07-13
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-07-13
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
Pietrzak Marta
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-07-13
19
2019-07-13
17
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
21
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM II (169)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CLOUD (126)
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-14
10
CYRENAJKA (127)
2019-07-13
27
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
24
2019-07-13
25
2019-07-14
25
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-07-13
22
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
9
WENECJA (130)
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-14
20
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-07-13
3
100
2019-07-13
15
2019-07-14
25
2019-07-14
8
50
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (82)
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-13
26
2019-07-14
7
50
2019-07-14
11
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
EFRON (125)
2019-07-13
28
2019-07-13
35
2019-07-14
18
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2019-07-13
29
2019-07-13
28
2019-07-14
23
2019-07-14
28
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
ARIBA (72)
2019-07-13
36
2019-07-14
33
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-14
15
ABZYNT (76)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
29
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
19
ILFAST (211)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
31
Siejak Wiktoria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
12
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
22
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ASTIL L (186)
2019-07-13
32
2019-07-14
13
GAUDI L (187)
2019-07-13
17
2019-07-13
24
2019-07-14
11
2019-07-14
26
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
16
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-14
5
100
2019-07-14
34
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
6
100
2019-07-14
7
200
2019-07-14
33
Skotarczak Magdalena
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
SEPTIMO (161)
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
40
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
WIKING PP (155)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (77)
2019-07-13
15
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-14
10
2019-07-14
3
1000
SAZU 3 (78)
2019-07-13
23
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-14
14
2019-07-14
14
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-13
22
2019-07-14
2
600
2019-07-14
1
1000
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-13
30
2019-07-14
2
350
2019-07-14
4
300
NILUS (97)
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-14
17
2019-07-14
1
2000
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (154)
2019-07-13
18
2019-07-13
2019-07-13
13
2019-07-13
40
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (81)
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-13
41
2019-07-14
26
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
OTELLO (212)
2019-07-13
11
2019-07-13
35
2019-07-14
18
2019-07-14
5
200
QVIVER (213)
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-14
27
2019-07-14
32
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
RASZKA (152)
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-13
34
ISTI (153)
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
27
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-14
4
800
2019-07-13
28
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-14
20
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
HASAL (63)
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-14
MALECON L (190)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-14
8
50
2019-07-14
MARTI L (191)
2019-07-13
12
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-14
27
2019-07-14
8
100
2019-07-13
39
2019-07-14
14
ANGARA L (193)
2019-07-13
16
2019-07-13
18
2019-07-14
10
2019-07-14
15
2019-07-13
41
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-14
22
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
16
2019-07-14
1
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
GOOFY (143)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
25
2019-07-14
13
2019-07-14
25
2019-07-13
14
2019-07-13
19
2019-07-14
6
50
2019-07-14
Trześniewska Julia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-07-13
24
2019-07-13
23
2019-07-14
17
2019-07-14
22
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
AISZA (177)
2019-07-14
24
2019-07-14
16
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
27
2019-07-14
8
100
2019-07-13
16
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
17
2019-07-14
1
800
2019-07-14
2
700
HOLLISTER (136)
2019-07-14
21
2019-07-14
6
300
Werblińska Oliwia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
CARMEN (168)
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Williamson Shayla
CIABEAU (112)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
29
2019-07-13
39
2019-07-13
28
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
Witkowska Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
GIRARD (145)
2019-07-13
29
2019-07-13
11
2019-07-14
13
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM W (93)
2019-07-13
45
2019-07-13
32
2019-07-14
30
2019-07-14
31
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
21
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
WANDAL (89)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
23
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
16

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 125

The sum of prizes: 14 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl