Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI4* Poznań
4Foulee Poznań 2019
Poznań, 07-09 June 2019

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alfonso Antonio ITA
S
10008214
2. Axelsson Annika SWE
S
10039932
3. Beerse Kevin NED
S
10131392
4. Brocks Karl GER
S
10012995
5. Bucci Piergiorgio ITA
S
10016401
6. Camilli Emanuele ITA
S
10001197
7. Daem Viktor BEL
S
10089375
8. Davenport James GBR
S
10001681
9. Demeersman Dirk BEL
S
10001125
10. Garcia Juan Carlos ITA
S
10000431
11. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
12. Goffinet Thierry BEL
S
10006342
13. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
14. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
15. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
16. Hassmann Felix GER
S
10006451
17. Hatteland Cecilie NOR
S
10006742
18. Hirota Ryuma JPN
S
10002703
19. Karaevli Omer TUR
S
10006862
20. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
21. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
22. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
23. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
24. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
25. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
26. Kogelnig Jun. Fritz AUT
S
10028409
27. König Florian GER
S
10040975
28. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
29. Lindelöw Douglas SWE
S
10021181
30. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
31. Majher Patrik SVK
S
10038828
32. Martinsen Karin SWE
S
10077662
33. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
34. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
35. Pedersen Soren DEN
S
10002816
36. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
37. Prouve Bert BEL
S
10000853
38. Prouve Simon BEL
S
10116745
39. Prouvé Tim BEL
2002 (J.)
10138147
40. Schuttert Hendrik-Jan NED
S
10018936
41. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (MJ.)
10109122
42. Siyahi Efe TUR
S
10046881
43. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
44. Smit- Hoekstra Marriet NED
S
10057276
45. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
46. Thiry Kim BEL
S
10016586
47. Turchetto Roberto ITA
S
10002657
48. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
49. Von Essen Angelie SWE
S
10000724
50. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
51. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
52. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
53. Wolf Marcel GER
S
10071284
54. Yuan Maodong CHN
S
10098102
55. Zaloznik Luka MKD
S
10010948
56. Zvara Ondrej CZE
S
10041918
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

497

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105QV08
2.

445

ALEX KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: LORANA/FRUHLING / LANDJONKER
104LZ95
3.

470

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
105AB48
4.

508

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AB98
5.

436

ANIBALE DE HUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONRAD
M: AMATI P M S (DE) OLD/ARGENTINUS
104XW43
6.

478

ASCATANO Z ZANG NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: ASCA Z
M: CARETONA Z/CARETANO Z
104FV60
7.

444

AXELLE M Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: CALLY II/COR DE LA BRYERE
105AK22
8.

440

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106GE21
9.

502

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
105TN62
10.

456

BACKATORPS DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZEPPER/LUPICOR
104XH77
11.

491

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105VY43
12.

505

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
103OZ45
13.

467

BALANCE 30 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: LUISA/EX LIBRIS
103VK60
14.

481

BALBOA HS KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: UKARLA B./FURORE
103LE45
15.

468

BALZACI WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: LUISA/EX LIBRIS
102UM31
16.

493

BARON KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: TORANDA VAN 'T HEEMSKIND/NUMERO UNO
103ZS66
17.

331

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106GX44
18.

307

BOLTER PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105VD57
19.

513

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHAP 47
M: LENE/LEVISTO
104TU33
20.

341

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 stalion dark bay F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
105QT19
21.

509

CAMELOT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: URILEVA/OJASPER
104XX32
22.

323

CANCUN 18 BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: SCARLETT/SACCOR
105ZQ95
23.

328

CANNAN D'ARGENT SF FRA 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
105LW13
24.

401

CANTARIO HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: CASIRO 3
M: A-CANTARA/CANTUS
103TR90
25.

332

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
105XI76
26.

409

CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Grey F: CONQUEST VAN DE HELLE
M: MYSTERY DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
103HM09
27.

468

CARLA OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIFAX
M: LADY LOUISE 2/LORD WEINGARD
105HY32
28.

407

CARLO M OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: CARLA M./CORNET OBOLENSKY
105BC91
29.

104

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
104KV84
30.

473

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
104UJ41
31.

203

CASADELLO BOY RHEIN GER 2013 Stallion Other F: CASCADELLO
M: CHERISMA Z/CLINTON
106HO90
32.

463

CASAGO HOLST NED 2011 Stallion Grey F: CASALL
M: HODRINA/CARTHAGO Z
105JF49
33.

422

CASALEO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: /NELSON Z
104RO25
34.

437

CASANOVA F Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CLINTON
M: DREAM OF FERNANTES/DARCO
103XA33
35.

101

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
103DX62
36.

535

CASQUO BLUE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WHIZZ KID/CARTHAGO Z
105TV10
37.

472

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
104DC05
38.

217

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106DO19
39.

421

CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVARO
M: MINERVA/WESTWORLD
105BO16
40.

453

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
105ZM74
41.

489

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
104PA74
42.

408

CENTO LANO SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Grey F: CENTO LANO
M: MYSTERY VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
102YD48
43.

483

CHABLOU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GRAZINE/BALOU DU ROUET
105KP72
44.

320

CHACARTA OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106GV70
45.

409

CHACCOLAN OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FRANCE GALL/L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE
104GC49
46.

429

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
105EI65
47.

431

CHAPLIN 92 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AMIE/ACORD II
104TF81
48.

536

CHELDON OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GRAND LULU/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105NU97
49.

341

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105QT15
50.

517

CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z
M: CELIA D'AIRSAIN/CONTENDRO II
105IX69
51.

435

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
104KD13
52.

471

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
104TV43
53.

494

CLARICO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RICARDA XIII/BRISCAR
104HV93
54.

474

CLAUDE WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CAPTAIN JACK 44
M: ZAUBERFEE/CEFALO
105RB83
55.

520

COCHELLA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Grey F: CARTANI 4
M: HAVANA I/LORD
103DJ10
56.

462

COCHELLO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: COCHELLA/CARTANI 4
104SE77
57.

455

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
105SQ84
58.

602

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
102NZ48
59.

321

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105VY57
60.

107

COLETTE 101 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105VP89
61.

441

COLMAN'S BIGFOOT HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: ELEN III/COR DE LA BRYERE
105MX86
62.

476

COMINO HOLST NED 2008 Male Grey F: CASSINI II
M: VIVA/CORRADO I
104RQ79
63.

318

COMODEUS P PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
105XJ80
64.

112

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
105MU75
65.

487

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105MY33
66.

498

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN13
67.

539

COOPER I Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: CHELLANO Z
M: CAPPUCINE Z/CALVARO Z
104YH21
68.

457

COPAIN VDB Z ZANG BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CORLAND
M: EVITA VAN HET SPEIENHOF/ORLANDO
104TR91
69.

302

CORIANA 40 OLDBG CZE 2008 Mare Grey F: CORIANO
M: WINETTA/WIENER STAR
104CE14
70.

201

CORNADA 10 WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F: CORNADO NRW
M: MY LADY/MONTENDER 2
106IJ58
71.

209

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106BH12
72.

504

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
104JU61
73.

327

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN21
74.

342

COUNTDOWN HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105QT22
75.

106

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106DB43
76.

333

CRAZY NIGHT ZCHKS 2011 Mare Grey F: CLAUDIO 8
M: LILI/SILVIO II
106MU83
77.

485

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
105CG89
78.

529

CRUSH SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: ZINA/CARDENTO
104XD83
79.

110

DAEDALUS VAN T&L BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: SALVADOR V (NL)
M: WELFE VD HEFFINCK/HEARTBREAKER
BEL42922
80.

206

DALAKANN DE BREMOY SF FRA 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106FQ49
81.

519

DANIEL KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: HEARTBREAKER
M: UNESS/CAVALIER
104GK58
82.

204

DEESSE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2013 Mare Chestnut F: UTO KERVEC
M: EDELWEIS STE HERMELLE/VARGAS DE STE HERMELLE
106II20
83.

506

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
103AM23
84.

311

DIAMANTINO VTH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: RAVANTA I/ZEOLIET
104QH33
85.

109

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
104LE73
86.

464

DONANSO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: WHISPER/MANHATTAN
104HB77
87.

477

DONNER IK OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DEAUVILLE VAN T L
M: RAGTIME DE LORANE/CHAMPS ELYSEES
105LC61
88.

337

DRAGO G.S. ZANG LUX 2012 Stallion Grey F: DARCO
M: UNIQUE 66/CORRADO I
105RT40
89.

466

DREAM VAN GENERHESE SBS BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: IDIAN GOLD VAN
M: ISABELLE/BON AMO
104QA87
90.

343

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105OG50
91.

433

E-CONTEFINO-A.C. BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONTEFINO 2
M: STEFFI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF (R.O.)/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
105RN41
92.

308

ECS CHACCO BLUE JR SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ECSTASY C.E./RADIATOR
105ZQ71
93.

500

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
102MH14
94.

515

ELINE MARIA M KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: UMEA-MARIA M./CARTHAGO
105DI87
95.

461

ENASCO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105IY78
96.

312

ENFANT D'FEE DES HAZALLES BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE ROCK
M: REINE-FEE DES HAZALLES (R.O.)/ALCATRAZ
104PZ09
97.

528

ESPRINESCH SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: ESPRI/GUINNESS
105LZ17
98.

305

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105VW36
99.

329

EVERTON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: LIBERTINA/GOODWILL
104IW48
100.

479

EXPENSIVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: ODASJA/KARANDASJ
105AD66
101.

449

EXTRA STRONG KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: WIJFFIE/COLINO
104SX68
102.

419

EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: EMILION
M: FLORENTINA VD WATERTOREN/CHIN CHIN
104VC34
103.

480

FARMERS PROUD HS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: VERDI
M: TRUEBALIA/CAVALIER
105FW16
104.

501

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105RX45
105.

423

FAUSTO SBS BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: DOKKUM DE RIALFO
M: QUICK GIRL V/D KEMPENHOEVE/FEINSCHNITT-I VAN DE RICHTER
106DZ69
106.

510

FENIA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: KENIA/EMILION
105ZR38
107.

438

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105VX16
108.

344

FRITSKE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106JU89
109.

338

GALANTHOS B KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ARTHOS R
M: BORINA VDL/VERMONT
106MT54
110.

426

GHOST Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: GAME BOY D
M: CASTILLE II/QUENTUCKY
105UN92
111.

511

GILONA AO KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAVALL VDL
M: NILONA/SILVIO II
106GF78
112.

454

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105KN73
113.

413

GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ANDIAMO V/H KAPELHOF
M: QUASIMODELLE KAPELHOF/ANDIAMO
106HB41
114.

340

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105PV66
115.

482

GOMEZ KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: TARIDA VAN BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
105WO23
116.

315

GOTHAM CITY PL SBS BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: FILOU DE MUZE
M: BIRDY/FINAL SHOT
105OR35
117.

496

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105PH45
118.

478

GRENOBLE DN KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: ONJOLIE/
105CU25
119.

436

HALDOR BWP RUS 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WONDERFEE VAN'T ZORGVLIET/CENTO
104FL08
120.

216

HAMLET COOPER KWPN BRA 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: ZOE SINA/HEARTBREAKER
105YG80
121.

309

HEARTCORE L SWB SWE 2012 Male Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: DIAMANT K/CORTEZ I
105TM73
122.

424

HUGANA VAN HET BEETJEN BWP BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
M: OPTIMALUGANA II/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
106AQ21
123.

448

HUNTER C BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Grey F: H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LIOMF/CONCORDE
104FN46
124.

425

IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: VITESSE/SKIPPY II
104OE34
125.

202

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106JH04
126.

446

ILLUSTRE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: BENTLEY
M: UNKNOWN/ARMITAGE
104ZC26
127.

214

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106CN18
128.

213

IRON LADY HX KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: BUSTIQUE
M: N.CALIDA/CALIDO I
106GC73
129.

210

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
106AE69
130.

404

JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: WINNINGMOOD
M: CITTA/CARPACCIO
104YL80
131.

410

JADIDA PROVA BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITTE
M: CADIDA VH PROVA HOF/LUX Z
104WN51
132.

460

JAKKO BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: VAGABOND DE LA POMME
M: BLUESETTE/MR BLUE
104MH36
133.

402

JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: VERTIGO SAINT-BENOIT
M: RAPSODY/CLINTON II
104NG44
134.

495

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
104RI79
135.

537

JEZEBEL BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: ARNICA Z/ARTOS Z
104YV97
136.

439

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
104FR71
137.

207

JUST CALL ME MAY GBR 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105YD30
138.

416

JUSTICE VAN HET REIGERSHOF BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLINTON 210236093
M: GUESS VAN HET REIGERSHOF/ACTION - BREAKER
104RF61
139.

412

KAMIRA PROVA BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: HIRSHI PROVA/WINNINGMOOD
105NR09
140.

301

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BE67
141.

535

KIMBA DU SOLEIL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BAJOU/BALOU DU ROUET
105YF39
142.

427

KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105PJ75
143.

325

KORINTHE DE GOEDEREEDE BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: QUOLOMBA VAN DE HELLE/PAVAROTTI V/D HELLE
105PZ68
144.

475

L'AMORE 3 DSP GER 2010 Male Other F: LASINO
M: CATHARINA Z/CARTHAGO
104XH20
145.

0

LADY CHIN - V BWP BEL 2011 Mare Black F: CHIN CHIN
M: BENINA-V/DARCO
106IO22
146.

339

LAMBICK VAN DE VLINDERVALLEI BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105OG42
147.

507

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
105ED59
148.

514

LAROCCO 4 HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Other F: LARIMAR 7
M: WALINA III/CONTENDRO I
105DL40
149.

512

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
105BB48
150.

324

LEOPOLD VON DER MUEHLE WESTF GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: LEVINUS
M: PORTOFINA/CANDIDATUS
105WN08
151.

443

LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL SWE 2003 Gelding Other F: AS DE THURIN
M: AMOUR/ANART
103XS75
152.

306

LIKE SUGAR SATHU GER 2010 Mare Bay F: FIRST EDITION 10
M: LARISSA/LAUDATIO
106LS65
153.

310

LISSARA T WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LISSACOR
M: DAYLIGHT/DRAMATURG
105KX54
154.

316

LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: DIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
106GQ56
155.

490

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
102VL13
156.

411

LORD PROVA BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FOR PASSION D'IVE Z
M: URSA MINORE BIRDAVENUE/BURGGRAAF
105OG46
157.

303

LORDINA E OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: LORD LOHENGRIN
M: LACONDA/LANDO
106DG31
158.

418

LOVE AFAIR 111 BWP 2011 Gelding Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: WHITNEY Z/WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
106EC16
159.

415

LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Black F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
105QD49
160.

417

LUIGI BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105EB92
161.

518

LUIKAN Q AES GBR 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KF00
162.

326

MAYDREAM D BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHEDRA/MAJOR DE LA COUR
106IM66
163.

208

MESSARA PS OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FS54
164.

304

MIAMI VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106EF85
165.

335

MILOW-PROVA BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: DA SILVA/ACORD II
105UW95
166.

492

MOON RAY WESTF UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: COMTESSE/CONTENDER
103EN35
167.

442

NIC OF TIME 2004 Gelding Other F: WIRRAGULLA NICHOLAS
M: ROSA/VOODOO
104GX99
168.

212

NIKE PROVA BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Grey F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: C PROVA Z/CLINTISSIMO
106IZ76
169.

108

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XT28
170.

488

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
104WC28
171.

330

ODILE DU SOUFFLET CHEVAL SUISSE SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MADONA DU SOUFFLET/
106HY45
172.

601

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105QU15
173.

458

ONE ENDEAVOUR AES GBR 2008 Mare Bay F: VOLATAIRE
M: CEMETA/NIMMERDOR
104QM17
174.

606

ONE QUESTION GBR 2013 Gelding Grey F: DANIEL
M: HELICE/QUITON
106IX28
175.

414

ORSON DES HAYETTES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: MOZART DES HAYETTES
M: RYONNE DES HAYETTES Z/RYON D ANZEX
BEL42346
176.

477

PANDORA 258 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: LORDANA/LORDANOS
105DU84
177.

452

PIPPA BLUE HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: PLOT BLUE
M: SORAYA 236/SATISFACTION FRH
105PX44
178.

428

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105OG29
179.

503

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
105JV34
180.

484

QUICK 'N' STEP OS GER 2008 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: TEXI-TIFFANY/SILVIO I
103WJ62
181.

215

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106DI59
182.

430

QUIETE ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: AVENIR
M: BRAMOSETTA/SHERATON
104MH75
183.

408

QUIMERO M CZE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: MERSI/PORTER
103WY75
184.

489

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
104HN36
185.

451

QUINTURO 2 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: ESCULINA/ESCUDO I
104NG31
186.

465

REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: ALLEGRETO
M: ISBA DU MESNIL/MUGUET DU MANOIR
103IU28
187.

432

RENATO DU JARDIN SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: JEFF D'OR
M: FOLIE BELLE/PALADIN DES IFS
103RN33
188.

516

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
103HP31
189.

319

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
105PW04
190.

486

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105LU72
191.

314

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
103KJ80
192.

450

SIELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: OMAHA LANE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
104HS72
193.

469

SIG CHACCINUS OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ATRIZIA/ACORD II
104WH36
194.

205

SIG DE NUMBO OS GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: NUMBAYA/NUMERO UNO
106LJ99
195.

317

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CP74
196.

469

SL BRAZONADO BH BRA 2005 Gelding Grey F: SL BALUARTE
M: SL SOBERANA II/SILVESTRE
103KC34
197.

322

SONET PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106JA03
198.

447

SORAJA VON DER MUEHLE HANN GER 2007 Mare Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLEOPATRA/CALYPSO II
105AV41
199.

499

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: LANDLADY 55/LANDO
104MS45
200.

406

TAILORMADE CHACCSKY PS OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CORTINA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
106BL49
201.

405

TAILORMADE CHALOUBET OS GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: BALOUPETRA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
103DB99
202.

113

TAILORMADE CHAWITO OS DEN 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LAST GEISHA/LAWITO
106LQ05
203.

521

TAILORMADE CONCELLA BLUE PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: CHACCELLA/CHACCO-BLUE
106LQ00
204.

405

TAILORMADE DIARCA PS OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: CASTINA/CARINUE
105VW30
205.

407

TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELLA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHABELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
105MO55
206.

211

TAKO DILAIT LBHA LAT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AV77
207.

459

TIGER SWB SWE 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: SANNA/STANFORD
103DD30
208.

336

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KR97
209.

105

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
104BB98
210.

403

U BRESCO Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE Z
M: JEWEL/CAVALIER
104BE54
211.

476

UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT SF FRA 2008 Mare Bay F: L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: OREE DU BOIS MARGOT/DARCO
105KB46
212.

313

VERMOUTH TER SCHAATSPUTTE BEL 2005 Male Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: OREADE/RAFFAELLI Z
104AB56
213.

218

VIVIANO HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106MX24
214.

420

VOSPERO DE QO SF FRA 2009 Stallion Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: QOMETTE DE LA COUR/DOMINO DE MOYON
105DR56
215.

538

W DIVA ROSA MFS GBR 2008 Mare Grey F: WALLENBERG
M: WILLISA ROSA/EMILION
103TJ27
216.

340

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
102MZ43
217.

334

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
106EH67
218.

434

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
104NJ26
219.

540

ZAZA Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: ZANDOR Z
M: COCAINE Z/CARETANO Z
105DR64
220.

603

ZILVER KWPN ITA 2004 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: TWISTER/BALOUBET DU ROUET
102NH87
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alfonso Antonio
20000
SUM:
20000.00
Axelsson Annika
29400
100
500
SUM:
30000.00
Beerse Kevin
11000
SUM:
11000.00
Brocks Karl
600
SUM:
600.00
Camilli Emanuele
8000
5500
100
SUM:
13600.00
Daem Viktor
6000
2500
2500
SUM:
11000.00
Davenport James
600
100
SUM:
700.00
Demeersman Dirk
500
SUM:
500.00
Garcia Juan Carlos
63000
25000
SUM:
88000.00
Geerink Sander
100
3000
1100
4000
SUM:
8200.00
Goodin Bruce
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Hassmann Felix
500
5500
800
15000
SUM:
21800.00
Hatteland Cecilie
23100
SUM:
23100.00
Karaevli Omer
50000
3000
5000
5000
SUM:
63000.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
3000
100
SUM:
3100.00
Kierznowski Hubert
10500
SUM:
10500.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
600
SUM:
600.00
Kobiernik Daria
100
2500
SUM:
2600.00
Lindelöw Douglas
10500
20000
4000
SUM:
34500.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
10500
800
SUM:
11300.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
100
105000
SUM:
105100.00
Oplatek Andrzej
2500
30000
4000
25000
SUM:
61500.00
Pedersen Soren
100
14000
16800
100
SUM:
31000.00
Pill Rein
40000
1100
SUM:
41100.00
Prouvé Tim
5000
15000
SUM:
20000.00
Schuttert Hendrik-Jan
5000
3000
SUM:
8000.00
Shchibrik Egor
500
SUM:
500.00
Siyahi Efe
84000
SUM:
84000.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
42000
7000
3000
SUM:
52000.00
Thiry Kim
500
SUM:
500.00
Turchetto Roberto
7000
100
SUM:
7100.00
Von Essen Angelie
2500
500
SUM:
3000.00
Wechta Maksymilian
2000
12600
2000
10000
SUM:
26600.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
20000
12600
10000
2500
SUM:
45100.00
Wolf Marcel
5000
100
4000
600
SUM:
9700.00
Zaloznik Luka
6000
SUM:
6000.00
Zvara Ondrej
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alfonso Antonio
DONANSO (464)
2019-06-07
17
2019-06-09
19
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-09
2
20000
Axelsson Annika
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-09
5
29400
2019-06-07
16
100
2019-06-08
14
ZAZA Z (540)
2019-06-07
22
2019-06-08
11
500
2019-06-09
Beerse Kevin
CAMELOT (509)
2019-06-07
6
11000
2019-06-09
25
FENIA (510)
2019-06-07
38
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-09
17
GILONA AO (511)
2019-06-07
32
2019-06-08
29
Brocks Karl
2019-06-07
28
2019-06-08
9
600
2019-06-07
27
2019-06-08
37
Bucci Piergiorgio
COCHELLO (462)
2019-06-07
45
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
CASAGO (463)
2019-06-07
30
2019-06-08
27
Camilli Emanuele
JAKKO (460)
2019-06-07
7
8000
2019-06-09
24
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
6
5500
2019-06-09
15
100
Daem Viktor
2019-06-07
8
6000
2019-06-09
15
GHOST Z (426)
2019-06-07
31
2019-06-08
11
2500
2019-06-07
63
2019-06-08
27
2019-06-09
11
2500
Davenport James
TIGER (459)
2019-06-07
8
600
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
35
CRUSH (529)
2019-06-07
31
2019-06-08
41
2019-06-09
13
100
Demeersman Dirk
2019-06-07
11
500
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
33
LUIGI (417)
2019-06-07
51
2019-06-08
29
2019-06-09
53
2019-06-07
24
2019-06-08
36
2019-06-09
30
Garcia Juan Carlos
2019-06-07
30
2019-06-09
3
63000
ZILVER (603)
2019-06-07
58
2019-06-08
1
25000
2019-06-09
Geerink Sander
2019-06-07
15
100
2019-06-08
48
2019-06-09
8
3000
2019-06-07
6
1100
2019-06-08
2
4000
2019-06-09
43
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
34
Goffinet Thierry
2019-06-07
40
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
47
2019-06-08
35
2019-06-09
24
2019-06-07
34
2019-06-09
Goodin Bruce
2019-06-07
32
2019-06-07
25
2019-06-08
42
2019-06-09
9
3000
Goszczynski Bartosz
FATIMA (501)
2019-06-07
52
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-09
40
Grzegorzewski Adam
2019-06-07
2019-06-09
41
AZUR (440)
2019-06-07
5
1400
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
30
Hassmann Felix
2019-06-07
12
500
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
6
5500
CARLA (468)
2019-06-07
54
2019-06-08
7
800
2019-06-09
3
15000
2019-06-07
26
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-09
31
Hatteland Cecilie
ALEX (445)
2019-06-07
34
2019-06-09
6
23100
2019-06-07
33
2019-06-08
43
2019-06-09
Hirota Ryuma
2019-06-07
44
2019-06-08
40
2019-06-09
32
2019-06-07
26
2019-06-08
25
2019-06-09
19
Karaevli Omer
2019-06-07
62
2019-06-09
13
2019-06-07
1
50000
2019-06-08
9
3000
2019-06-09
21
2019-06-07
1
5000
2019-06-08
1
5000
2019-06-09
22
Kiecon Msciwoj
2019-06-07
36
2019-06-08
32
2019-06-09
GIRALDO L (454)
2019-06-07
3
3000
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
16
100
2019-06-07
58
2019-06-08
38
2019-06-09
Kierznowska Aleksandra
BADORETTE (505)
2019-06-07
46
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
30
DENVER Z (506)
2019-06-07
16
2019-06-08
33
2019-06-09
44
Kierznowski Hubert
LANOSO (507)
2019-06-07
25
2019-06-09
10
10500
2019-06-07
56
2019-06-08
32
2019-06-09
48
Klettenberg Gunnar
2019-06-07
9
600
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-09
54
2019-06-07
38
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-09
Klóska Slawomir
BADOLAN (491)
2019-06-07
57
2019-06-08
33
Kobiernik Daria
2019-06-07
14
100
2019-06-08
12
2500
Kogelnig Jun. Fritz
QUIETE (430)
2019-06-07
37
2019-06-08
31
2019-06-09
27
König Florian
2019-06-07
43
2019-06-08
34
2019-06-09
33
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (504)
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
25
2019-06-09
Lindelöw Douglas
CHELDON (536)
2019-06-07
49
2019-06-09
12
10500
JEZEBEL (537)
2019-06-07
35
2019-06-08
2
20000
2019-06-07
65
2019-06-09
7
4000
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CROS BLUE (485)
2019-06-07
64
2019-06-09
11
10500
2019-06-07
7
800
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-09
23
CONTHACCA (487)
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
39
Majher Patrik
CLAUDE (474)
2019-06-07
43
2019-06-08
30
2019-06-09
47
L'AMORE 3 (475)
2019-06-07
39
2019-06-09
23
Martinsen Karin
2019-06-07
61
2019-06-08
13
2019-06-09
36
Neretnieks Kristaps
MOON RAY (492)
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
13
100
2019-06-09
1
105000
Oplatek Andrzej
2019-06-07
36
2019-06-08
45
2019-06-09
12
2500
2019-06-07
3
30000
2019-06-09
14
EL CAMP (500)
2019-06-07
2
4000
2019-06-09
1
25000
Pedersen Soren
2019-06-07
50
2019-06-09
14
100
2019-06-07
5
14000
2019-06-09
7
16800
2019-06-07
13
100
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
25
Pill Rein
ALFONS RA (470)
2019-06-07
2
40000
2019-06-08
6
1100
2019-06-09
16
Prouve Bert
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-09
37
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-09
50
Prouve Simon
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
37
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
35
2019-06-08
46
2019-06-09
38
Prouvé Tim
2019-06-07
11
5000
2019-06-08
3
15000
2019-06-07
39
2019-06-08
34
2019-06-09
20
Schuttert Hendrik-Jan
EXPENSIVE (479)
2019-06-07
12
5000
2019-06-09
17
BALBOA HS (481)
2019-06-07
44
2019-06-08
8
3000
Shchibrik Egor
CHIARA (435)
2019-06-07
28
2019-06-09
28
2019-06-07
10
500
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
29
HALDOR (436)
2019-06-07
41
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
Siyahi Efe
2019-06-07
42
2019-06-09
2
84000
LAROCCO 4 (514)
2019-06-07
52
2019-06-08
35
2019-06-09
49
2019-06-07
48
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-09
27
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
JERICO (495)
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-09
4
42000
GREATEST (496)
2019-06-07
27
2019-06-08
5
7000
2019-06-09
28
AKKOL (497)
2019-06-07
23
2019-06-08
3
3000
2019-06-09
34
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
GOMEZ (482)
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-08
23
2019-06-09
18
Szuber Beata
FORT (438)
2019-06-07
29
2019-06-08
31
2019-06-09
51
Thiry Kim
CASALEO Z (422)
2019-06-07
23
2019-06-09
29
FAUSTO (423)
2019-06-07
55
2019-06-08
12
500
2019-06-09
37
2019-06-07
60
2019-06-08
44
2019-06-09
39
Turchetto Roberto
BARON (493)
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-09
5
7000
CLARICO (494)
2019-06-07
13
100
2019-06-09
18
Vinckier Jan
QANTAS (428)
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-09
35
2019-06-07
33
2019-06-08
36
2019-06-09
Von Essen Angelie
DANIEL (519)
2019-06-07
29
2019-06-08
10
2500
2019-06-07
42
2019-06-08
10
500
2019-06-09
26
Wechta Maksymilian
2019-06-07
40
2019-06-08
4
2000
2019-06-09
45
LONDON 32 (490)
2019-06-07
14
2019-06-09
9
12600
2019-06-07
4
2000
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
4
10000
Wilczewski Robert
2019-06-07
45
2019-06-08
30
2019-06-09
52
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2019-06-07
4
20000
2019-06-09
8
12600
2019-06-08
4
10000
2019-06-09
26
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
10
2500
Wolf Marcel
HUNTER C (448)
2019-06-07
10
5000
2019-06-09
20
2019-06-07
17
100
2019-06-08
7
4000
SIELLA (450)
2019-06-07
24
2019-06-08
8
600
2019-06-09
46
Yuan Maodong
2019-06-07
41
2019-06-08
47
2019-06-09
36
2019-06-07
Zaloznik Luka
CHABLOU (483)
2019-06-07
9
6000
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-07
66
2019-06-08
26
2019-06-09
32
Zvara Ondrej
CHACCOLAN (409)
2019-06-07
22
2019-06-08
5
1400
2019-06-09
42
QUIMERO M (408)
2019-06-07
37
2019-06-08
26
2019-06-09
21

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 220

The sum of prizes: 861 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl