Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
3. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
4. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
5. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
6. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
7. Bobkowicz Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
10. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O036422
11. Chanaj Julia JKS Elcon Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O042760
12. Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O043396
13. Chlasta Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O051804
14. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
15. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
brak
16. Ciołek Julia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2004 (J.)
brak
17. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
18. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
19. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
20. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
21. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
22. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O037759
23. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (J.)
O036962
24. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
25. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
26. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
27. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
28. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
29. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (J.)
O037779
30. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
1999 (MJ.)
O025049
31. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
32. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
33. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
34. Grodziska Sylwia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054829
35. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
36. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
37. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
38. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
39. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
40. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
41. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
42. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037386
43. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
44. Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O028063
45. Janiszewska Paulina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O027574
46. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
47. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
48. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
49. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
50. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O009716
51. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
52. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
53. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (MJ.)
O034514
54. Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O018672
55. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
56. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
57. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
58. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
59. Kmieciak Joanna St. KJ Gronówka
S
O020888
60. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
61. Kosek Katarzyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O037720
62. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (J.)
O037719
63. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
2006 (JM.)
O048818
64. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
65. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
66. Krajewska Klaudia SKJ Horseprofi Łód
S
O034925
67. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
68. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
69. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
70. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
71. Kucharzak Nina KJ Jeziorki-Osiczna
2003 (J.)
brak
72. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
S
O045688
73. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
74. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
O001622
75. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
76. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
77. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
78. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
79. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
80. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
81. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
82. Łozowska Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O011944
83. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
84. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo
S
O004753
85. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
86. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
87. Michalska Marianna St. J Baborówko
2004 (J.)
brak
88. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
89. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
90. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037384
91. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
92. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
93. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
94. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
95. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
96. Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O012267
97. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
98. Pełeszczak Paulina St. KJ Gronówka
S
O047112
99. Pierzyńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
S
O034485
100. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
101. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
102. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
103. Prudzienica Agnieszka KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O023378
104. Rachwalski Krzysztof JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O052927
105. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
106. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
107. Robak Aleksandra brak
S
O044627
108. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
109. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
Z000542
110. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
111. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
112. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
113. Rybczyńska Olga St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2003 (J.)
brak
114. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
115. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
O033924
116. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
117. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
brak
118. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
119. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
120. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
121. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
122. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
123. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O040954
124. Sorel Agata JKS Gogolewo
1999 (MJ.)
O019097
125. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
126. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
127. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
128. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (JM.)
O047671
129. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
130. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
131. Szczęsna Sonia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006437
132. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
133. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
134. Tauchert Oliwia St. Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O039358
135. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O037760
136. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
137. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
138. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
139. Trzaskawka Patrycja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022802
140. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
141. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
142. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
S
O027552
143. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O038351
144. Wandzel Maria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
O047324
145. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
146. Weigt Agata Racocki KJ
S
O023367
147. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
148. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
149. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
150. Witkowska Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004587
151. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
152. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
153. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
154. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
155. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
156. Zwolińska Michalina bpk
S
O011450
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

240

ADJANI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
K026836 056015Z55764414
2.

8

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
3.

313

AKERMAN SP POL 2009 ogier kasztanowata F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Łuna / Rubin
K027806 POL009590011309
4.

49

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
5.

46

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
6.

181

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
7.

265

AMELIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Larron /
M: Anna-Shila /
brak -
8.

194

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
9.

218

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
K022790 DE441411005913
10.

106

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K023018 616009510252013
11.

45

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
12.

214

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
13.

305

ASHFORD 4 OLD POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Petite Croix / Coupon
K018359 DE433331414204 103CW88
14.

64

ASHTON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Ashley S / Askari
K023396 616009510252113
15.

205

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
16.

178

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
K022791 DE421000046813
17.

186

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
18.

68

AWIATOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/160 F: Black Jack /
M: Avilell S / Grand De La Cour
K026428 616009520041814
19.

70

B CATILLIA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
20.

270

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Corvallo /
M: Birma / Kevin
K026993 6160096700183
21.

164

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
K024195 DE418184046711
22.

16

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
23.

287

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: La Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
K024887 616009610078914
24.

172

BASTYLIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Sokrates /
M: Barsa / Castiglione L
K027878 616009610001914
25.

86

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
26.

75

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
K019523 616009680023811
27.

157

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
28.

268

BIAŁKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Ludger /
M: Bajka /
brak 616013682003512
29.

132

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
30.

247

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
K025872 616007610048711
31.

115

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
32.

41

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
33.

152

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
34.

190

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
35.

57

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
K007900 616009670000501
36.

254

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido /
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
brak -
37.

77

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
38.

211

CALINKA Magyar Sportfelver HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
39.

312

CALVADA F WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Sable Rose / Uriel
M: Cexti / Cavalier
K024028 DE441410952413
40.

182

CAPITALNA II G. SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Contessa II G. / Turbud Quirinus
brak 616009640031414
41.

237

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112
42.

79

CARETINO KAMA HOL POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Hostess I / Coriolan
K008722 DE421000320504
43.

52

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
44.

283

CARNAVAL HDH KWPN NED 2015 Ogier siwa/- F: Cream on Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
K027830 528003201509186
45.

212

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa/169 F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Calvali Z / Calvin Z
K018342 528003000706428
46.

123

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
47.

81

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 Ogier gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Ocarole / Indoctro
K012117 528003000701879
48.

89

CARTO BOY OS GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy / Quick Star
K025958 DE418184016410 105ZY97
49.

200

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
50.

53

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
51.

69

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
52.

242

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
53.

102

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
54.

255

CASIUS HOL POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo /
M: Viola / Cassini II
K027134 456560485615
55.

18

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
56.

293

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
57.

279

CASSIOPEIA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K026834 056015Z55764014
58.

294

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
K022406 616009640079910
59.

156

CASTOR HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Concerto / Contender
M: Keley / Leonid
K011970 DE421000273906
60.

219

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
61.

257

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
K024900 616007610031712
62.

241

CEOVILLE S SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centka / Marino
K015467 POL009520047808
63.

7

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K018650 616009610042611
64.

310

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cador /
M: Esculypsa / Escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
65.

165

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
66.

9

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
67.

130

CHANTORIA B WESTF GER 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Chantal / Caretello B
K027765 DE441411225414
68.

54

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
69.

197

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
70.

258

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
71.

19

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024503 DE427270218813
72.

105

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
73.

129

CILIAN II HOL GER 2005 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Eldorado / Corrado I
K027401 DE421000176205
74.

285

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/167 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
K026518 616009610209612
75.

145

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
76.

17

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
77.

51

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/- F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
K018773 DE441411351909
78.

166

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
K012175 DE418181424407
79.

203

COCOLITA L OLD GER 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Coupe Decoeur / Calido
M: V-Cantura / Canturo
K026960 DE418182536615
80.

192

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
81.

208

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
82.

127

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
K013340 DE421000403503
83.

309

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
K022509 DE421000256011
84.

250

COLMINO HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Thirza / Caretino
K026714 DE421000114008
85.

176

COLORADO SUNRISE HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Wendy VI / Casado
K027422 DE421000059614
86.

103

COMANDER 12 OLD GER 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quolcenta / Cento
K024162 DE418181337008
87.

238

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
88.

314

COMTA HAN GER 2014 klacz gniada F: Comte / Contendro
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K027554 DE431314406814
89.

171

CONQUEST HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Lady Jane / Laptop
K027418 K027418
90.

65

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
91.

37

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
K020444 DE421000201911
92.

173

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
93.

288

CRUMBLE MG MECKL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Cumberland /
M: Quo Vadis / Quattoro
K025425 42720018812
94.

34

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
95.

107

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
96.

169

DANTE ŚL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
97.

112

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
98.

3

DIARETINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Amely / Caretino
K024927 DE421000190612
99.

95

DIAVONA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Huzar /
M: Dębogóra / Nible
K021136 616006610207510
100.

111

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
101.

96

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
102.

36

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
103.

99

EARTHQUAKE V.D. SCHIMMELSTAL NRPS NED 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Epris d'Azur /
M: Burundi /
K021480 528270002692896
104.

161

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
105.

158

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
106.

184

ELIZABETH Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant De Semilly
M: Columbia/Cassini I
056015Z55791215
107.

141

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
K025986 616009580271514
108.

10

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
109.

311

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada F: Conthargos /
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
110.

226

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
111.

150

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K023983 056015Z55508213
112.

193

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
K022795 DE421000047613
113.

162

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Fiona L / Favory
K011108 POL009580187606
114.

134

FARON SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
115.

38

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: APLAUS
M: ABERLINA
K018797 528003201003241
116.

243

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
K025543 DE431314204810
117.

209

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
118.

100

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
119.

232

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
K019765 528003201003444
120.

48

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Fulda / Aviano
K014666 616009640093809
121.

223

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
122.

266

FURORA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:- F: For Leo / For Feeling
M: Funcky / Mywill
K023312 616009590011209
123.

42

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
K018623 POL007610201306
124.

35

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
125.

180

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
K022796 DE421000047413
126.

271

GERMANIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Samba Hit /
M: Gwiazda / Niels
K027646 616009611054409
127.

286

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
128.

307

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z POL F:
M:
129.

220

GIORGIO SP POL 1998 Ogier kara/161 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Galaktika / Grim
K006431 POL009611091898
130.

256

GIPSY KING-A SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
131.

244

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
132.

61

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
K017844 616009610094909
133.

249

GITANIA VAN DE HOEVEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Galisco Van Paemen / Cicero Z
M: Charlies Angel / Con Air
K024936 056015Z55704513
134.

231

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
135.

246

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
136.

304

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
137.

239

GRANADA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz gniada/166 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
K016467 616007600284110
138.

104

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
K011318 POL006540022406
139.

315

Grand Levisto F SP POL 2009 G Bay F: Leonardo/Loxgraf Go
M: Grand Lady/Lambada
140.

39

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
K016631 616009610091909
141.

221

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K017711 616009610059310
142.

78

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Georgika / Kastet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 POL009680021107
143.

83

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K023319 616009610104713
144.

155

GRANTURA HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Canturo /
M: Noblesse XVII /
brak -
145.

295

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
146.

97

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
K022410 528003201208227
147.

290

HARTEMOR R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach siwa/172 F: Romeo Des Vaux
M: Husaria
K025383 616007610021413
148.

93

HASAL SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/176 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hesja / Liban
K027532 616009640010715
149.

110

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K024476 616009640008912
150.

94

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
151.

59

HERA HAN GER 2014 Klacz siwa/164 F: Companiero / Colman
M: Hanna / Sable Rose
K027862 DE431436925914
152.

55

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
153.

289

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
K022660 616007610026312
154.

124

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
155.

236

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
156.

90

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
157.

23

HORAYA OMHG KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
158.

248

HORTENCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Arcygraf / Royal
M: Hala / Graf Quidam
K023184 616009610017609
159.

227

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
160.

148

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
161.

280

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
K019038 616007610114011
162.

263

INDI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Heban /
M: Indonezja /
brak -
163.

251

INDINA PP KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Wadina / Corrado I
K026703 528003201309359
164.

122

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
165.

120

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
166.

278

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
167.

67

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K016871 POL007610190505
168.

131

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
169.

143

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
K014239 POL009580579906
170.

147

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
171.

277

JEREMIASZ MŁP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jej Wysokość / Toledo
K017367 616006590241010
172.

252

JINADINA PP KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Calladina PP / Canturo
K026704 528210004145896
173.

233

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
174.

142

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
K024053 616009670063813
175.

298

KARTOUCHE WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
K012612 POL007640013905
176.

261

KASIA TS POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025890 616999610244611
177.

47

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
178.

275

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
K023557 POL999611266404
179.

116

KATALEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Catuzo / Carambo
M: Kasjopeja / Fokus
K026675 616009640064412
180.

297

KENSINGTON KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: UB-40 / Laroche
K027885 528003201507199
181.

202

KING HEARTBREAKER L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
182.

253

KING VALENTINO Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada/166 F: King Julio / King Kolibri
M: Valentina Van 'Theike / Nabab De Reve
K026717 056015Z55590914
183.

259

KREMONA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Laspari / Levisto
M: Krymka / Elliot
K023410 DE3456570196512
184.

204

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
185.

201

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
186.

292

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
K018124 616009680111609
187.

137

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma /
brak 616009510414609
188.

71

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K021550 POL009510208708
189.

128

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422 POL009580227505
190.

188

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
K021786 616009610020612
191.

296

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
192.

125

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
193.

191

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
K025026 616009610020214
194.

149

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K022255 616009610092111
195.

44

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
196.

198

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
197.

88

LEROY P BWP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
198.

269

LIGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Santos / Guidam
M: Leda / Edminton
K026927 616009682007214
199.

174

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
200.

222

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
201.

260

LILIENTHAL II DSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Limasol /
M: Colchida /
brak -
202.

213

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
203.

234

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
204.

308

LIVERPOOL NIEM.SPORT GER 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion Du Lys
K024880 DE481810052414
205.

153

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
K024173 DE441411229913
206.

66

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
207.

117

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
208.

199

LORETTA HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Le Cou Cou / Landadel
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
K027582 DE431316726509
209.

133

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
210.

58

LORIN B WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Lora / Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
211.

12

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
212.

235

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
K023127 056002W00302472
213.

195

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
214.

284

MARICANTA-P SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/brak F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Marihuana P / Louis
K016379 POL009610207607
215.

113

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F/ Carnute
K010849 POL009610072307
216.

264

MON AMOUR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Johhny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Marina S / Grand De La Cour
K027084 616009520019310
217.

85

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
218.

210

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
K026403 DE481810050109
219.

185

NATUZZI VAN HET SCHAECK BWP BEL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Gin Fizz De Muze / Andiamo
K027281 056002W00305789
220.

163

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
221.

43

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
222.

177

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
223.

267

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
K017916 POL009670172707
224.

154

OMENA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
K027844 616009681017315
225.

82

ONE WAY TICKET SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: New World / Newton
M: Orieva / Nurjew
K026615 616009530090609
226.

73

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
227.

207

OTELLO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztan F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Oliwia / Floren
K024154 616009610030912
228.

303

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
229.

306

PASJONATA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:Kuc F: Sanwan / Navajo
M: Prima W / Euron
K027218 616013520039110
230.

108

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
231.

126

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
232.

273

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
233.

276

POLUBNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lubań / Hippies
M: Prima / Kamer
K027430 616006630099112
234.

281

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
K011786 POL007610171207
235.

175

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024974 616009640031314
236.

183

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
K027186 616007610083615
237.

167

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola / nn
K027493 616013540074515
238.

138

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
K027566 DE421000063214
239.

160

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
K019123 DE431316878609
240.

230

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
241.

56

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
242.

262

R-CALVADOS SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: Corrado Son /
M: Rezeda /
brak -
243.

300

RASCENIA STAR WLKP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
K027814 616007610083915
244.

6

RAULA DE GANAD Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Quifilio / Quick Star
M: Ralinka De Ganad / Feo
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
245.

282

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
246.

207

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
K010593 SF05007649C
247.

228

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
K020033 DE435350022308
248.

50

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
249.

301

ROTELLA STAR WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Otello / Winner
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
K024073 616007610012313
250.

135

RUFUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Rolemma /
brak -
251.

87

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
252.

272

SALLADYN WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cwał /
M: Sawana / Adiutant
K025362 616007610009415
253.

215

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
254.

40

SANTI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Sandis / Czad
K019067 616007682000108
255.

187

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
256.

245

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
K027616 DE418184088310
257.

25

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
K021068 DE431311306205
258.

206

SAVOY L HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Connor / Cassal
M: Sandra III / Calido I
K025993 DE421000032914
259.

121

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
K020728 DE431312326104
260.

91

SELLANO BOY W WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/157 F: Chellanos Boy / Chellano Z
M: Saxonia / Susex
K016618 POL007610112308
261.

114

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
262.

299

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015z55799412
263.

14

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
264.

62

SILVANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Wencco / Cacao Courcelle
M: Satyna / Tenor de la Cour
K025106 A0010024S
265.

24

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
K015465 POL009670142707
266.

109

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
K026618 616009610075214
267.

60

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
K017911 POL009610138505
268.

274

STELLA PAC RINO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Lansjer L /
M: Stella Pack Roxana / Rugby
K022513 616009580605711
269.

63

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
270.

144

SZAFIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Cascall / Catoki
M: Selena / Landjonker S
K020266 616009610220311
271.

136

TAHIT SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Thais / Elmero
K026974 616009610075114
272.

196

TALMAN O Z Z BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
273.

98

TANGANIKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Arak I /
M: Tosca /
brak POL009611090604
274.

139

THE DOCTOR KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:- F: Fairyhill Hawk / Moy Hazy cove
M: Anner Banana Boots / Ashfield Miller
K027368 372100400006150
275.

159

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
276.

229

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
277.

92

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
278.

179

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
279.

224

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
280.

76

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
K013808 616009680048206
281.

217

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
282.

170

UCELLO'S UNIKAT HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Ucello / Nou Or Never
M: Espania / Espri
K026659 DE431314500809
283.

74

UNKA HOL. GER 2004 Klacz gniada/- F: Loran /
M: Wonne XII / Landgraf I
K025374 DE421000011904
284.

225

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
285.

72

V DALLY KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zally / Casall
K022251 528003000804410
286.

80

VASCOUEL KWPN NED 2002 Ogier siwa F: Casco / Cascavelle
M: Pardoes / Atlantic
K006696 0200894
287.

30

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K013830 DE421000302509
288.

118

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
K024883 056015255635814
289.

84

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
290.

168

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
291.

119

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
K024125 DE421000564912
292.

291

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
293.

146

ZAFIRA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Zuzanna / Lew
K021060 POL007611060204
294.

151

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
295.

189

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
K025120 528003201407235
296.

101

ZENTIS DR GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Top Zento / Coelenhapes Cetry Be The Best
M: Vievien / Viscount
K025099 DE441411135307
297.

216

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
298.

140

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
K024899 DE421000403412
299.

302

ZRYWNA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/mk:159 F: Midas / Furore
M: Midas / Furore
K027518 616007520042414
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
100
300
350
800
200
2000
300
100
SUM:
4150.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
600
600
400
SUM:
1600.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
150
50
300
SUM:
500.00
Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
800
100
SUM:
900.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
100
SUM:
100.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
250
SUM:
250.00
Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
600
100
SUM:
750.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
350
SUM:
350.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
300
1500
SUM:
1800.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
800
SUM:
1000.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
500
SUM:
500.00
Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
300
1000
SUM:
1300.00
Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
250
SUM:
250.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
SUM:
600.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
500
500
400
700
1000
200
SUM:
3300.00
Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
50
SUM:
50.00
Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
38
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
37
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (90)
2019-06-01
7
50
2019-06-01
68
2019-06-02
61
2019-06-02
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (14)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
45
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-02
19
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (138)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
47
2019-06-02
70
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (110)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Bobkowicz Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASIA (261)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-06-01
6
100
2019-06-02
4
300
2019-06-01
2
350
2019-06-01
52
2019-06-02
1
800
2019-06-02
62
2019-06-01
4
200
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-02
51
2019-06-02
33
HEROS (55)
2019-06-01
29
2019-06-02
1
2000
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-02
6
300
GRANDIOSO (221)
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
68
2019-06-01
5
100
2019-06-02
13
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
51
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
75
Chanaj Julia
JKS Elcon Szczecin
FUKS (48)
2019-06-01
59
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-02
59
2019-06-02
64
Charadnik Vitalii
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
COLLIN M (309)
2019-06-02
9
2019-06-02
25
CHABLIS (310)
2019-06-02
50
2019-06-02
34
ESCUELA (311)
2019-06-02
15
2019-06-02
18
Chlasta Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
51
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (49)
2019-06-01
28
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
35
2019-06-02
83
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
35
2019-06-02
5
100
2019-06-02
59
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
38
2019-06-02
Ciołek Julia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
INDI (263)
2019-06-01
50
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
HOKO LADY (124)
2019-06-02
47
2019-06-02
76
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CILIAN II (129)
2019-06-01
48
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-02
21
2019-06-02
37
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
18
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
36
KARTOUCHE (298)
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-02
77
2019-06-02
43
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (223)
2019-06-01
73
2019-06-02
18
TYPIER (224)
2019-06-01
1
600
2019-06-01
2
600
UTASZA (225)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
EULVE (226)
2019-06-02
23
IELVE (227)
2019-06-02
31
ROSANNA (228)
2019-06-02
3
400
2019-06-02
69
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-06-02
30
2019-06-02
10
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (303)
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
2019-06-01
4
150
2019-06-01
85
2019-06-02
73
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-01
8
50
2019-06-02
28
2019-06-02
4
300
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CELINA (257)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
36
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-06-01
52
2019-06-01
74
2019-06-02
37
2019-06-02
57
KATALEYA (116)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
14
LORDANA K (117)
2019-06-02
28
2019-06-02
73
LA CASA (137)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
25
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
8
50
2019-06-02
74
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BENEFIS (157)
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-02
9
2019-06-01
40
2019-06-01
48
2019-06-02
35
2019-06-02
74
TICOS L (159)
2019-06-01
50
2019-06-02
38
2019-06-01
87
2019-06-02
36
CALVADA F (312)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CASIUS (255)
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
73
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
36
KREMONA (259)
2019-06-01
39
2019-06-02
16
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
34
2019-06-02
1
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
62
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
2019-06-01
50
2019-06-01
86
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
17
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-06-01
83
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
69
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-06-01
74
2019-06-01
59
2019-06-02
72
2019-06-02
72
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-02
31
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-01
39
2019-06-01
46
2019-06-02
42
2019-06-02
70
KUROSAWA (292)
2019-06-01
78
2019-06-01
30
2019-06-02
38
CASSARIO (293)
2019-06-01
56
2019-06-01
1
800
2019-06-02
7
100
2019-06-02
20
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
49
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
36
Grodziska Sylwia
JKS Fer Więckowice
LORETTA (199)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
73
2019-06-02
1
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
CERES (7)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
67
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (151)
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
80
2019-06-02
6
100
2019-06-02
61
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2019-06-01
52
2019-06-01
70
2019-06-02
53
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
48
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
82
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
49
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
31
2019-06-02
67
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
63
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LATINA J (149)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
NIRVARO (43)
2019-06-01
29
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-02
17
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-06-02
22
2019-06-02
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
AMELIA (265)
2019-06-02
KASKADA (275)
2019-06-02
79
2019-06-02
63
POLUBNA (276)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
24
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
54
2019-06-01
60
2019-06-02
66
2019-06-01
76
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-02
49
2019-06-02
Irmer Sandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2019-06-01
82
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-02
35
2019-06-02
65
KASINIA (47)
2019-06-01
34
2019-06-02
28
Janiszewska Paulina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
SANTI (40)
2019-06-01
63
2019-06-01
64
2019-06-02
15
2019-06-02
41
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kolata
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
3
100
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
40
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-06-01
41
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-02
12
2019-06-02
20
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
21
WENECJA (119)
2019-06-01
8
50
2019-06-01
31
2019-06-02
40
2019-06-02
32
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-06-02
35
2019-06-02
14
ASHFORD 4 (305)
2019-06-02
54
2019-06-02
43
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (242)
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-02
43
2019-06-02
44
FIDELIO (243)
2019-06-01
3
250
2019-06-01
22
2019-06-02
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
PRADO (281)
2019-06-01
54
2019-06-02
15
ROGANO (282)
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-01
45
2019-06-02
14
2019-06-02
20
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LORETTA B (133)
2019-06-01
38
2019-06-01
68
2019-06-02
3
250
2019-06-02
57
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
BRANEK (41)
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-01
51
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
24
Kicińska Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-06-01
6
50
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-02
2
600
2019-06-02
8
100
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-02
23
2019-06-02
64
Klóska Slawomir
POL
2019-06-01
21
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (164)
2019-06-01
19
CHACARTA (165)
2019-06-01
53
2019-06-01
67
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-06-02
39
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
46
2019-06-02
Kmieciak Joanna
St. KJ Gronówka
DIAVONA (95)
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-02
85
2019-06-02
36
Kopras Marek
KJ Kopras
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-02
27
2019-06-02
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-01
61
2019-06-02
63
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-06-02
86
2019-06-02
1
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
ZENTIS (101)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
BIAŁKA (268)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
57
LIGA (269)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (278)
2019-06-02
66
2019-06-02
36
Krajewska Klaudia
SKJ Horseprofi Łód
ZRYWNA (302)
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CALINKA (211)
2019-06-01
51
2019-06-01
76
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-01
28
2019-06-02
52
2019-06-02
33
LINUS 217 (213)
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-01
34
2019-06-02
8
100
ZICO L (216)
2019-06-01
26
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
38
UCCELLA Z (217)
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-01
70
2019-06-02
33
2019-06-02
28
2019-06-01
26
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-02
29
2019-06-02
41
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
22
2019-06-02
26
2019-06-02
2019-06-01
55
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
21
2019-06-02
2019-06-01
55
2019-06-01
37
2019-06-02
71
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
COKOWAAH (208)
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
7
200
2019-06-01
32
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-02
11
2019-06-01
38
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-02
7
50
2019-06-02
14
OTELLO (207)
2019-06-01
30
2019-06-01
64
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
43
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
12
2019-06-02
5
200
2019-06-02
60
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-06-01
46
2019-06-01
79
2019-06-02
65
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-01
37
2019-06-02
40
2019-06-02
13
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
63
2019-06-02
44
2019-06-02
19
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Jeziorki-Osiczna
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
24
Kucia Adam
UKS Trójka
DANTE (169)
2019-06-01
35
2019-06-02
63
2019-06-01
1
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (77)
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2
350
2019-06-02
75
Kuśmierkowska Kamila
MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
2019-06-01
38
2019-06-02
26
CAROLUS (81)
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-02
13
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2019-06-01
22
2019-06-01
53
2019-06-02
76
2019-06-02
LORIN B (58)
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
65
2019-06-02
54
Langner Maria
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
GALA (42)
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-01
77
2019-06-02
62
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
CORIWAY (37)
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
4
300
2019-06-02
2
1500
FERLINA (38)
2019-06-01
34
2019-06-01
69
2019-06-02
23
PRIAM (183)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
1
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-06-01
10
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GIORGIO (220)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
1
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
COLMINO (250)
2019-06-01
32
2019-06-02
12
INDINA PP (251)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
34
2019-06-02
49
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
35
CABONA (254)
2019-06-01
26
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-02
10
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-06-01
60
2019-06-01
31
2019-06-02
27
2019-06-02
26
Łozowska Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
LIVERPOOL (308)
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
51
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KULSON L (201)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
KUFONIA L (204)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
73
2019-06-02
67
2019-06-02
36
Makowski Arkadiusz
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
25
CHELLO Z (258)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
11
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SILVANA (62)
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
46
2019-06-01
22
2019-06-02
22
2019-06-01
5
200
2019-06-01
21
2019-06-02
4
800
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (35)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
2
150
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
500
Michalska Marianna
St. J Baborówko
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
1
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAVOY L (206)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-02
20
2019-06-02
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
FLOTYLLA (100)
2019-06-02
3
500
2019-06-02
15
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
ODRECKA (267)
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
17
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
BACARDI (270)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
53
2019-06-02
44
2019-06-02
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GERMANIA (271)
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
88
SALLADYN (272)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-02
45
2019-06-02
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
PIROMAN (273)
2019-06-01
71
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-02
27
2019-06-02
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HERA (59)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
36
Osieka Hanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
LEROY P (88)
2019-06-01
55
2019-06-01
41
2019-06-02
32
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-01
71
2019-06-01
54
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
28
2019-06-02
45
2019-06-02
29
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
38
2019-06-02
4
150
2019-06-02
69
Pawlicka Dajana
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-06-01
3
300
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-02
1
1000
2019-06-02
16
2019-06-01
28
2019-06-01
83
2019-06-02
26
GRANADA (239)
2019-06-01
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COMTA (314)
2019-06-01
46
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
19
Pełeszczak Paulina
St. KJ Gronówka
UNKA (74)
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
1
Pierzyńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (83)
2019-06-01
56
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-02
16
2019-06-02
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
KALISTO (142)
2019-06-01
44
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
14
2019-06-02
55
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (96)
2019-06-01
40
2019-06-01
5
200
2019-06-02
46
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
38
2019-06-02
58
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-01
77
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-01
20
V DALLY (72)
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
23
Prudzienica Agnieszka
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
ZIG ZAC (140)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
79
2019-06-02
74
2019-06-02
36
Rachwalski Krzysztof
JKS Elcon Szczecin
CASTOR (156)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
30
2019-06-02
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (78)
2019-06-01
48
2019-06-01
62
2019-06-02
25
2019-06-02
48
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2019-06-01
58
2019-06-01
21
2019-06-02
17
2019-06-02
56
Robak Aleksandra
brak
CONQUEST (171)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
79
2019-06-02
69
2019-06-02
1
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
FARON (134)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
1
RUFUS (135)
2019-06-01
75
2019-06-01
81
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
1
OMENA (154)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
1
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
AKERMAN (313)
2019-06-01
48
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
69
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (76)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Rutkowska Karolina
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LOTNA (12)
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
49
2019-06-02
31
2019-06-02
87
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (153)
2019-06-01
61
2019-06-01
44
2019-06-02
67
Rybczyńska Olga
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
AMELIA (265)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
250
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
41
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
50
2019-06-02
48
2019-06-02
36
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
BASSARA (287)
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
42
2019-06-02
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-06-01
16
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
HORTENCJA (248)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
75
2019-06-02
63
2019-06-02
1
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (247)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
47
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
32
2019-06-01
30
2019-06-02
34
2019-06-01
12
GAUDI L (180)
2019-06-01
31
2019-06-02
31
AVOCADO L (186)
2019-06-01
26
2019-06-02
18
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-02
5
600
2019-06-01
47
2019-06-02
39
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ASHTON (64)
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-02
30
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
9
PENITO (108)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
78
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
50
SOLAR (109)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
13
TAHIT (136)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
1
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
66
2019-06-02
AMARU L (181)
2019-06-01
65
2019-06-02
55
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-06-01
81
2019-06-01
37
Sorel Agata
JKS Gogolewo
BASTYLIA (172)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
1
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (120)
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-01
7
50
2019-06-02
6
100
2019-06-02
34
SAZU 3 (121)
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
35
2019-06-02
42
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
JAMAYKA (143)
2019-06-02
22
2019-06-02
39
SZAFIRA (144)
2019-06-02
16
2019-06-02
58
Starkowski Krystian
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
57
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Fimmel Team
DIAMENT (112)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
32
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
6
50
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
CIRA W (145)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
45
2019-06-02
45
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-01
6
100
2019-06-02
27
2019-06-01
39
2019-06-02
42
2019-06-01
30
2019-06-01
75
2019-06-02
19
2019-06-02
52
Szczęsna Sonia
JKS Fer Więckowice
JEREMIASZ (277)
2019-06-01
67
2019-06-02
80
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (92)
2019-06-01
47
2019-06-01
58
2019-06-02
53
2019-06-02
7
50
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (148)
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-01
21
2019-06-02
60
2019-06-02
30
Tauchert Oliwia
St. Interhorse
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-02
29
Tchorzewska Monika
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
GRANAT (104)
2019-06-01
40
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
23
2019-06-02
78
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
HASAL (93)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
36
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
41
2019-06-02
50
BUENO L (190)
2019-06-01
72
2019-06-01
8
50
2019-06-02
12
2019-06-01
44
2019-06-02
49
COHIBA L (192)
2019-06-01
73
2019-06-02
71
2019-06-02
25
ANGARA L (194)
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-02
32
MALECON L (195)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
39
2019-06-02
1
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
GOOFY (246)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
24
Trzaskawka Patrycja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
37
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (223)
2019-06-01
29
2019-06-02
11
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
SOLALI (24)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
29
2019-06-02
32
2019-06-02
36
Urbaniak Eryk
UKS Trójka
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
37
2019-06-02
81
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
SESILA G (114)
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-01
72
2019-06-02
34
2019-06-02
84
Wandzel Maria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2019-06-01
1
500
2019-06-01
2
500
2019-06-02
41
2019-06-02
39
FLOYD (232)
2019-06-01
3
400
2019-06-02
2
700
2019-06-02
3
1000
HOLLISTER (236)
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-02
5
200
2019-06-02
22
Weigt Agata
Racocki KJ
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
33
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (45)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
56
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
56
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2019-06-01
82
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
69
2019-06-01
65
2019-06-02
24
Witkowska Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
GIRARD (244)
2019-06-01
75
2019-06-01
36
SANTUS (245)
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-01
84
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
2019-06-01
49
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-02
68
2019-06-02
40
ANTARES (106)
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-01
35
2019-06-02
47
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (60)
2019-06-01
62
2019-06-01
7
50
2019-06-02
11
2019-06-02
21
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANDAL (168)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
29
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
75
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (214)
2019-06-02
63
2019-06-02
7
50
SALMIN (215)
2019-06-02
69
2019-06-02
1
Zwolińska Michalina
bpk
GERONIMO (286)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
9

Number of Riders: 156

Number of Horses: 299

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl