Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2* PLJ i ZR
Michałowice, 17-19.05.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badura Anna Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O024424
2. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O031776
3. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
4. Besedová Tereza Staj Zwinger
S
J0O38
5. Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
S
O004792
6. Bisaga Justyna KJK Fabrex
S
O027121
7. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
O042854
8. Brattli Vivian R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (MJ.)
O027333
10112215
9. Bula Katarzyna KJ Lando
S
O026592
10. Bula Szymon KJ Lando
S
O031734
11. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (J.)
O049076
12. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
13. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O005800
10068738
14. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
15. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (MJ.)
O040027
16. Ciołczyk Piotr Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O023918
17. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski KJK
S
O004941
18. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O014116
19. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
brak
20. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
S
O034618
21. Dymek Oliwia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O021390
22. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
23. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (J.)
O050053
24. Filipiak Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2005 (J.)
O050054
25. Flis Małgorzata Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O021618
26. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
27. Gardulski Karol KJ facimiech
S
28. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
29. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O033508
30. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O037012
31. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
32. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
33. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O036777
34. Gostkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O019602
35. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
S
O001078
36. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
S
O005050
37. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
38. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
39. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
O037100
40. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2000 (MJ.)
O032977
41. Hipsz Kaja KJ Aldragho
2005 (J.)
O039853
42. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O033426
43. Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
2001 (MJ.)
H4489
44. Jankowska Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O019360
45. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O040001
46. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
47. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
48. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027190
49. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (MJ.)
O034025
50. Jendrośka Adrianna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
51. Jendrzejczak Blanka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2001 (MJ.)
O030997
52. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
53. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
54. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O034396
55. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
56. Kasprzak Anna RC Sosnowice
S
O023199
57. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O033387
58. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (MJ.)
O040959
59. Kicińska Karolina Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
60. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (MJ.)
O029172
10121214
61. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O049190
10146935
62. Kłęk Jakub St. J Poster Piaseczno
2001 (MJ.)
O031303
63. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
64. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zabowrowskim
2001 (MJ.)
O028744
65. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
66. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
67. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
S
O040428
68. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
69. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
70. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
71. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy
S
Nr PZJ: O001974
72. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034818
73. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
74. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (MJ.)
O033177
75. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
76. Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O035672
77. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (J.)
O036779
78. Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O048393
79. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (J.)
O049345
80. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
81. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (MJ.)
O046571
82. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (J.)
O047616
83. Kuchejda Katarzyna FABREX
S
O009104
84. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
85. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
S
H4213
86. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
87. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
88. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (J.)
O041049
89. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
90. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
91. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O032158
92. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
93. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (MJ.)
O024451
94. Marugi Zuzanna JKS A-Prim
2003 (J.)
O039702
95. Masár Ladislav Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
96. Masárová Petra Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
97. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
98. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
99. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
100. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
101. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
102. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
103. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (MJ.)
O031610
104. Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2005 (J.)
O048392
105. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
106. Mordzelewski Michał Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
S
O001972
107. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O033547
108. Mulik Ewa Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O008861
109. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
110. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
111. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
S
O022705
112. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O029332
113. Niklińska Gabriella KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O019682
114. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (J.)
O043483
115. Niziołek Natalia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O012716
116. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O026010
10158572
117. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
118. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
119. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (MJ.)
O031567
120. Okuła Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O032987
121. Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
122. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O039442
123. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
124. Piątkowski Paweł Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
S
O000941
125. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
126. Pilkiewicz Krystyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2001 (MJ.)
O031627
127. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
128. Piotrowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
129. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
130. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
131. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
S
O003873
132. Poskerová Bára Staj Zwinger
2002 (MJ.)
J0SIN
133. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
S
O001821
10025825
134. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019 (Mł.)
O001821
135. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
136. Rachwał Piotr St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
137. Rogalska Jadwiga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
138. Rogalska Weronika BPK maz
2003 (J.)
O024452
139. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
140. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
141. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O018720
142. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
143. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
144. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O049701
145. Skrzypiec Agata KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
10141798
146. Słoniec Natalia KJ Preria Wilkowice
2002 (MJ.)
None
147. Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023004
148. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
149. Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O041775
150. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
151. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O036415
152. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
S
O022992
153. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
154. Superson - Dudek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (MJ.)
O037111
155. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
156. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
157. Szlufik Aniela Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
158. Szpila Marta JKS A-Prim
2001 (MJ.)
0032594
159. Tłuszcz Joanna KJ Stow. Manor House Dziedzictwo
S
O002288
160. Tomaszewska Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
161. Tomaszewski Antoni Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O001385
162. Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013895
163. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
164. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
165. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
166. Weber Klara KJ Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
167. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
168. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
O045616
169. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
170. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (J.)
O032101
171. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
172. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
173. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
174. Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
175. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
176. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

179

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Larimar/Lavall II
M: Quanta/Quidam's Rubin
K019679 DE 421000595010
2.

158

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
3.

221

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
K021641 6160090142710
4.

87

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
5.

146

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753
6.

256

ARASH SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/173 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Arista
K026941 Brak
7.

253

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
K016296
8.

244

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
9.

98

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
10.

152

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
K013698 616007600156206
11.

76

ASHANTI SOLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334 616006550012712
12.

238

ASKARIA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
K024533 DE456370055112
13.

194

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Sarina B / Heartbreaker
K009234
14.

122

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
K023773
15.

248

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
K023902 616009540065813
16.

247

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Sofia po wantoz
K023192
17.

268

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K024829 DE421000612113
18.

212

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
19.

250

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
20.

38

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
21.

234

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Nice Boy hol./ Lancer II
M: Bryza sp/ Palant m
K023105 616009590014513
22.

205

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
K020889
23.

57

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K016899 616009690190108
24.

43

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
25.

131

CABALTICA OLDENBURG POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Cordiolan / Cardino
M: Grand Baluba / Baloubet Du Rouet
K018552 DE418181327008 276098102367146
26.

145

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
K009666 POL009670094704
27.

64

CALMIRA 7 RHEINLANDER POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
K023838 DE443436111412
28.

276

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
29.

284

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander / Contender
M: Persianda / Landadel
K016138 DE433311567303
30.

27

CAMELIE OLDENBURG CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Colman
M: Comtess
brak
31.

92

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: Cathanos / Carthago
M: Andorra / Piano II
K024772 DE441410393413
32.

72

CARANDO 3 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
33.

161

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 Xcc
34.

58

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
K023268
35.

129

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
K024708
36.

70

CARY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Ogier gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
K010052 POL007610069006
37.

171

CASCADEUR B CT CZE 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Cacavello
M: Deisy
brak
38.

208

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K019654 DE418184011810
39.

196

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassini
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
K018831 -
40.

166

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
K024897 DE418180206612
41.

56

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
42.

242

CASTELLO BRANCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208 104VC50
43.

310

CASTIEL OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I
M: Zenia
K021162
44.

105

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
45.

170

CENTROPLAST-DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
46.

203

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Alabaster
M: Celina
K024526
47.

281

CHACCO-LAUREN OLD. POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Laura
K020859 DE433331641010
48.

275

CHAFIR HAN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K014454 DE431319845508
49.

260

CHAMANII HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Banda / Cartani
K026855 DE421000083014
50.

192

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
51.

156

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
K011619 DE418180061006
52.

115

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
53.

63

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
K010812 DE418180122205
54.

135

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810
55.

141

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
K021321 DE431316780311
56.

274

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
K024220 DE441410733913
57.

86

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
58.

312

CLANET HOL POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: New Origin / Contender
K016736 DE421000402909
59.

144

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K016394
60.

214

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
61.

140

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
62.

298

COLORADO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Madison
M: Call girl
K017489 616098200005485
63.

232

COMIENZO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini II
K017010 DE421000513409
64.

285

CON CHIRA German Sport Horse GER 2009 Mare darkbay/168 F: Convoi/contender
M: Saphira/sacoor
None K016118 DE456570094109
65.

231

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
K014822 DE421000606608
66.

61

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
K009678 DE421000027605
67.

218

CONNET DU ROUET OLD GER 2010 Klacz siwa/. F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet / Balou du Rouet
K027410 DE418184011210
68.

255

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
69.

211

CONSUELLA M Słowacka Gorącokrw. POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Consulent Z / Consulent CR
M: Grandezza / Grannus-Granit
K025706 703001782138011 106BS98
70.

302

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
K018339 DE441411589710
71.

213

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
K013736 DE431310211708
72.

262

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
73.

269

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K023639 DE421000581912
74.

20

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
K020444 DE421000201911
75.

46

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
K010418 DE421000402006
76.

230

CORRIDA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Corrido / Contender
M: Jill III / Landgraf I
K017012 DE421000176009
77.

106

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
78.

148

COSINNS HOLSZT GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
K025263 DE421000117311
79.

40

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak 103DC20
80.

154

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
81.

180

CZĄBER MASTER FILM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
K012952 POL009610200007
82.

283

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
83.

157

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
84.

75

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: EMPIRE
M: DIAMANTINA
K020906 616009661132009
85.

4

DARK CHERRY Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z
K017336
86.

142

DELEKTA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Talent
M: Delicja
K014340 616009610107206
87.

6

DELLA ROSA HOLSZTYN DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
K018512
88.

313

DENDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Wallenberg / Stakkato
M: Zinca /
K022196 528003000802888
89.

241

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
90.

116

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
K023823 DE433331014513
91.

245

DINDEPENDENT Z Z POL 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL
M: nn
nn nn
92.

273

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Talent /
M: Korys Despotka /
K018875 616009690093705
93.

139

DO IT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo
M: Nora / Argus
K020438 528003000812106
94.

41

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: unday De Riverland / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
M: Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
K025492 Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
95.

193

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
K019558 616009610061810
96.

73

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
K024005 616009520036711
97.

80

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
K024731 616999540013311
98.

266

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K020063 DE421000407011
99.

67

DRIADA ZK WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/157 cm F: Dakar Z
M: Doria
K020396 616007590061510
100.

169

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
101.

89

EASTER FOR EVER HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A
M: Zarin XV / Clinton
Brak DE421000583012
102.

112

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL
M: Violet
K016424 528003200907210
103.

175

ELEANOR CS CZE 2014 Mare darkbay/180 F: Eibisch
M: Trnka
KJ0VFL xxx
104.

248

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Ogano Sitte/Darco
M: Emmy
LKPZJ/4554/19 616009550139711
105.

178

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Whynonah / Haarlem
K022418 528003200905507 104WF62
106.

263

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Estera
Brak Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
107.

181

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
K018994 528003200911549
108.

99

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
K022388 528003200900496
109.

254

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Emilly
K025624
110.

210

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
111.

74

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: LEXICON
M: TEREDIE
K017389
112.

243

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965
113.

44

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
114.

239

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Tilena / Nassau
K024532 528003201007590 105ZV50
115.

91

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
116.

188

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
117.

79

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
118.

296

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: APLAUS
M: ABERLINA
K018797 528003201003241
119.

114

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
120.

117

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K016865 616009590230709
121.

126

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Gentle-S D'09
M: Ioyaline
K020703 528003201012130
122.

293

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
123.

138

FLEEDWOOD KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Canturano
M: Twilight / Kojak
K027519 528003201002392
124.

164

Forest F:
M:
125.

271

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
126.

217

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
K014094 POL009520042107
127.

107

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
K022830 528003201107209
128.

303

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Ulmerette
K019622
129.

195

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
K023620
130.

113

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
131.

78

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
132.

240

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
K021259 -
133.

130

GODNY PAN SP POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Gospel
brak 616009540017810
134.

206

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Goldi
K022449
135.

96

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800
136.

119

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K020666 616009590145712
137.

14

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K020840 616009690138811
138.

121

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Grace
K012121 616009660049206
139.

290

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
528003201104945 105KR91
140.

198

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
K022874 528003201104098
141.

148

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
K021378 528003201104228
142.

48

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K009790 10761
143.

233

HAPPY BOY M KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Kalibra / Ulster
K023262 528003201205110
144.

294

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada/166 F: Heartbreaker
M: Nafanory Z
brak brak
145.

93

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada/Brak F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06/SAYGON
K018993 BELW260753BWP
146.

197

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Laruna / Larome
K016755 BELW262478BWP 103TE66
147.

168

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
K022156
148.

225

HI DIARADO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
K022620 DE456570175613
149.

77

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
150.

60

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
K020254 616009600306610
151.

176

I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding bay/180 F: I'm Specia de Muze
M: Ambre Rose Sow
KJ0V7F xxx
152.

291

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Arlande / Elmshorn
K027809 -
153.

235

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
K023832 528003201309487
154.

151

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Nando Super
M: Imka
brak
155.

236

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K023264 528003201303545
156.

257

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
K025156
157.

237

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
K023263 528003201307642
158.

162

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
159.

150

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
K024397 528003201300196
160.

47

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
161.

249

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/165 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
K027490 056007000I55513
162.

191

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
K019090 056002W00290662
163.

172

JARISCA VAN HET HAGENHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2009 Mare other/180 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Urticavan het Hagenhof
KJ0WOO xxx
164.

111

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
K012855
165.

220

JAZZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Pink Floyd H L / Pythagoras Z
M: Jemioła / Marino
K011888 POL009600109207
166.

137

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Primera / Concorde
K027489 528003201406842
167.

55

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 POL009540077503
168.

216

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Jejmościanka / Justin Damiro
K017745 616009600228110
169.

252

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K023507 056002W00295062
170.

136

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
K027520 W294617
171.

109

KINGSTON HIPPICA OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Qua / Quidam De Revel
K022323 DE418180173811
172.

94

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
K018652 POL007610233507
173.

53

KOKAINA HIPPICA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan
M: La silla
111 111
174.

159

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
175.

246

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper vd Heffink
M: Urga/heartbreaker
PZJ LKPZJ/5447/19 K020516
176.

219

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 Klacz kara/156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
177.

52

L-QUICK JUMP NIEM. SPORT. POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality /
M: La Greta / Celano
K022842 DE455879010213
178.

95

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
K017021 POL009670111604
179.

143

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo
M: Alina
K026862 brak
180.

37

LANDICCO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Landino
M: .
K019933 -
181.

124

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
K015544 POL009550091807
182.

306

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Sprehe All the Best
K011126
183.

133

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
184.

305

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
K022002 056002W00297758
185.

227

LORD OF THE DANCE III HANNOVER DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
K018179 DE431310521706
186.

125

LORENZO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Linton
M: Gwecora
K027300 DE418181322808
187.

199

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K020248 DE418182535811
188.

134

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Fjdjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171 056002W00299561
189.

165

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
190.

132

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Melisa / Mywill
K023494 616007610100210
191.

82

MARATON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
192.

177

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
KJ0J9B
193.

259

MEDAL MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/164 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
K011796 POL006660449206
194.

110

MESSI S NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Sobota / Wantoz
K023064 DE456570175713
195.

204

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
K018018
196.

304

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
K022027 056002W00301556
197.

163

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
K024037 056015Z55827113
198.

288

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
199.

297

NASHVILLE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
K019885
200.

51

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
201.

97

NERON WKLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Cottonclub
M: Nawa IV
K023347 POL00764004420512803
202.

42

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
203.

103

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Nitolma / Concorde
K018105 104TY80
204.

251

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
205.

209

OBORA'S INVITTE AUT WB CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
K016754 121068308 104HB21
206.

190

OBORA'S RAGAZZA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
K015628 121078209 104LW59
207.

71

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
K013635 POL009640000203
208.

229

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
K023863 DE433330406210
209.

311

OMEGA 34 OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Lordanos
M: Onette
K027558
210.

104

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
K017019 POL009570325707
211.

289

OZZY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
K025234 616009690127910
212.

102

PEGAS UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
K008709 616014630196401
213.

81

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Panama / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K023305 616007610118212
214.

155

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
215.

219

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
K011649 DE421000042506
216.

90

PRESTIŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/. F: City Boy R
M: Pamela
K023260
217.

83

PRINCE REBELLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/111 F: Pauillac
M: -
K026545 -
218.

147

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
219.

226

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K019363 DE431311437012
220.

153

QUERIDA HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quaterback
M: Helaja
brak DE431310351012
221.

28

QUIC SEF CT CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Jersey
brak
222.

207

QUILANO RVL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: QUINTENDER
M: CHELLANIE Z
K026830 056015Z55620412
223.

120

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
224.

309

QUISSINI HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel /
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K025413 DE421000402514
225.

118

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
K013363 DE418181540907
226.

174

RANSI CT CZE 2010 Gelding bay/180 F: Rock 'N Roll
M: Grace
KJ0JSG Xxx
227.

282

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
K015466 POL009520048308
228.

84

RICCO SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
K015892 POL009660212808
229.

66

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual
M: Granessa
K005384 DE316965097
230.

69

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
K025261 616009610041212
231.

184

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Replika
K026569
232.

54

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
K019783 616009610183310 105KI07
233.

59

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
K025333
234.

228

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
K023314 DE431316704312
235.

65

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
K025324 616009570182710
236.

272

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
237.

261

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
K021797 056015Z55644611
238.

39

SHUTER’S DIAMOND WARMBLOOD CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Crime
105KT69
239.

128

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
K023012 DE 418184091310
240.

182

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Devin du Maury /
M: Skaluna / Lump I
K015692 616009540093107
241.

108

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
K024443 DE431317406909
242.

173

SPEEDY 1 CS CZE 2004 Gelding bay/180 F: Silvio II
M: Vega 4
KJ0DN6 Xxx
243.

88

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Rainbow II / Corrado I
K024809 DE421000188013
244.

301

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
K023945 616009610116311
245.

62

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K022326 DE431314407411
246.

183

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Stakkato
M: Metaxa/Metternich
K013615
247.

215

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
248.

167

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
K025142 61600951039511
249.

168

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T CHicatora / Triple
K022584 616009510253413
250.

280

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
251.

49

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
K011424 616009610154107
252.

277

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
253.

278

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
254.

50

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
255.

279

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K018808 616009610009711
256.

270

URSSINI HOL GER 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K027767 DE421000000015
257.

85

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
258.

267

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
259.

160

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
260.

292

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K019672 -
261.

127

WIENA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo
M: Wachtel
K021948 DE421000045611 105TE66
262.

68

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
K013665 POL009690079606
263.

164

XXX XX POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Xxx
M: Xxx
brak
264.

149

XXX1 SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada/180 F: x
M: y
brak
265.

200

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
K025673
266.

45

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gelding chestnut/165 F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Lorien / Goodwill
K009946 5280030408450 104ZS94
267.

149

ZIROCCO AIR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
K018528 DE421000564711 105RW84
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
200
SUM:
200.00
Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
20
250
SUM:
270.00
Brattli Vivian R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
25
250
150
100
SUM:
525.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
300
140
SUM:
440.00
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
15
SUM:
15.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
110
SUM:
210.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
220
20
20
110
200
SUM:
570.00
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
70
600
SUM:
670.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
15
SUM:
15.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
500
5500
SUM:
6000.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
15
SUM:
15.00
Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
25
55
20
600
SUM:
720.00
Jendrośka Adrianna BPK
20
SUM:
20.00
Jendrzejczak Blanka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
30
SUM:
30.00
Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
20
SUM:
20.00
Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
400
SUM:
400.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Kłęk Jakub St. J Poster Piaseczno
15
SUM:
15.00
Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
22
600
SUM:
622.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy
30
SUM:
30.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
15
100
220
22
25
600
SUM:
982.00
Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
25
1500
SUM:
1525.00
Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
330
30
SUM:
360.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
20
500
140
440
1000
SUM:
2100.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
25
400
300
SUM:
725.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
20
SUM:
20.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
20
25
30
SUM:
75.00
Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Luty Dominika BPK
15
25
SUM:
40.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
25
500
SUM:
525.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
750
20
25
250
SUM:
1045.00
Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
20
SUM:
20.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
250
500
SUM:
750.00
Mordzelewski Michał Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
420
110
SUM:
530.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
400
SUM:
400.00
Nikolas Kaja bpk
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
110
750
750
300
1000
1700
1000
550
50
SUM:
6210.00
Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
25
30
20
22
20
SUM:
117.00
Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
110
100
SUM:
210.00
Pilkiewicz Krystyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
70
SUM:
70.00
Piotrowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
15
SUM:
15.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
20
25
400
SUM:
445.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
500
400
50
SUM:
950.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
100
300
500
SUM:
900.00
Rogalska Weronika BPK maz
30
SUM:
30.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
15
15
30
100
100
SUM:
260.00
Skrzypiec Agata KJ Trachy Gliwice
15
700
SUM:
715.00
Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
20
200
110
1000
SUM:
1330.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
3700
22
SUM:
3742.00
Szlufik Aniela Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Tomaszewska Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
70
SUM:
70.00
Tomaszewski Antoni Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
330
100
SUM:
430.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
22
200
55
100
25
55
25
200
400
2500
SUM:
3582.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1200
400
1200
15
30
SUM:
2845.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
280
825
SUM:
1105.00
Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
560
100
50
SUM:
710.00
Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
25
200
200
100
SUM:
525.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Anna
Klub Jeździecki Lando
2019-05-17
73
2019-05-17
90
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
69
2019-05-19
27
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
6
200
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-17
96
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-19
26
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-18
53
2019-05-19
32
DO IT (139)
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-19
12
Besedová Tereza
Staj Zwinger
RANSI (174)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-19
42
2019-05-17
Białas Anna
SKJ Mordaka
GERY (113)
2019-05-17
22
20
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
41
FINISH (114)
2019-05-17
68
2019-05-17
105
2019-05-18
58
2019-05-19
64
Bisaga Justyna
KJK Fabrex
2019-05-17
74
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (161)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-19
4
ISSOS (162)
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-19
50
Brattli Vivian
R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
ELOMAH (178)
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
10
30
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (94)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
26
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
53
2019-05-19
20
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-19
44
Dettlaff Marta
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-05-17
99
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-17
72
2019-05-18
31
2019-05-19
32
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-19
15
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (159)
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-17
21
25
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
7
150
WESFALIA (160)
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-17
73
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-19
8
100
Dymek Oliwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
DIXON (273)
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-18
57
2019-05-19
35
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
25
2019-05-17
81
2019-05-17
67
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-19
40
FAROUGE (91)
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-17
70
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-19
68
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
AROMAT (152)
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
6
Filipiak Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
QUERIDA (153)
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
4
Flis Małgorzata
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
WITO (68)
2019-05-17
78
2019-05-19
45
2019-05-18
8
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-18
4
Gardulski Karol
KJ facimiech
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-05-17
85
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-18
3
300
2019-05-17
5
140
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
46
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (206)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-19
7
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
SKŁADNIA (182)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
11
15
2019-05-19
39
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TOYOTA (167)
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-19
18
DUCATI (169)
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-18
5
100
2019-05-19
13
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-18
4
110
2019-05-19
49
TRACJA (168)
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
11
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-18
3
220
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
44
2019-05-17
28
20
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
63
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
17
COSA CHE (106)
2019-05-17
11
20
2019-05-18
4
110
2019-05-19
5
200
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SOLY JEAS (108)
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
48
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
8
70
2019-05-18
57
2019-05-18
1
600
2019-05-19
25
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Okoły
OZZY (289)
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-17
79
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-18
22
15
2019-05-19
37
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
2019-05-18
25
DHAHA (241)
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-18
3
500
2019-05-19
1
5500
IPHONE (257)
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
74
2019-05-19
25
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (158)
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-17
89
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-18
9
15
2019-05-19
34
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (104)
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
Gwóźdź Julia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
33
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
75
2019-05-18
53
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
47
Horáková Martina
Staj Zwinger
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
76
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Jankowska Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MESSI S (110)
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-19
37
2019-05-18
31
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-05-17
69
2019-05-17
75
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
76
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CABALTICA (131)
2019-05-17
21
20
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
60
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
72
SCIARA HS (272)
2019-05-17
77
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
8
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
16
20
2019-05-17
12
25
2019-05-18
7
55
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
24
20
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-18
1
600
2019-05-19
33
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-19
17
Jendrośka Adrianna
BPK
2019-05-17
14
20
2019-05-17
77
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-19
35
Jendrzejczak Blanka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
RAVECCO S (282)
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
16
30
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
JULIEN (55)
2019-05-17
19
20
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-19
59
NASHVILLE (297)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
ULILEN (50)
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
42
2019-05-17
102
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (221)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
16
Kasprzak Anna
RC Sosnowice
GALERMO (107)
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-17
82
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-18
63
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
LORENZO (125)
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
81
2019-05-19
49
FIOYALINE (126)
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-19
WIENA (127)
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
56
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
23
Kicińska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
NOTA (103)
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
10
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
TROK-K (49)
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
11
30
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
35
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
67
2019-05-18
71
2019-05-19
15
CREDO (40)
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
40
2019-05-19
36
Kłęk Jakub
St. J Poster Piaseczno
CLANET (312)
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-18
20
15
2019-05-19
58
2019-05-17
69
2019-05-18
4
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BRANDO (57)
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
40
Korek Dorota
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NERON (97)
2019-05-17
9
20
2019-05-18
13
15
2019-05-19
28
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (217)
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
56
2019-05-18
8
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-17
98
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
42
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
71
2019-05-18
13
22
2019-05-18
1
600
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-17
68
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-18
27
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
83
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-19
20
30
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
88
2019-05-17
74
2019-05-18
10
15
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
7
100
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-17
100
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-19
55
2019-05-17
4
220
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-18
11
22
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
9
BIJOU BE (250)
2019-05-17
13
25
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-18
1
600
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-17
71
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-19
3
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (306)
2019-05-17
27
20
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-19
14
30
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
19
25
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
23
CHENET (192)
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
1
1500
Kramarz Julia
KJ Zbrosławice
RITUS (66)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
29
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (156)
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
75
2019-05-18
2
330
2019-05-19
23
DANTOS (157)
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
62
2019-05-19
12
30
Krześlak Emilia
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
GOLDEN II (119)
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-19
5
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
ULEWA 2-K (278)
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
75
2019-05-19
47
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
QUILIBET (120)
2019-05-17
30
20
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
3
500
2019-05-17
4
140
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
1
440
2019-05-19
1
1000
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (214)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
93
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
70
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
79
2019-05-19
65
2019-05-17
78
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
12
Kuchejda Katarzyna
FABREX
ATLANTA (194)
2019-05-17
79
2019-05-17
76
2019-05-19
38
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
JASTINE (111)
2019-05-17
22
25
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
5
400
ELANO (112)
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-17
5
300
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-19
10
Lancova Martina
Staj Zwinger
MARIACHI (177)
2019-05-18
2019-05-17
15
20
2019-05-18
59
2019-05-19
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
CORIWAY (20)
2019-05-17
13
20
2019-05-17
17
25
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-19
12
FERLINA (296)
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-19
18
30
Lech Marcelina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (98)
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-18
67
2019-05-19
75
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-17
9
20
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
74
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (271)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-17
84
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
40
2019-05-19
57
Luty Dominika
BPK
NUCIA (251)
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-17
70
2019-05-18
16
15
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
19
CONPEIA (255)
2019-05-17
20
25
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-18
25
ARASH (256)
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
23
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (42)
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-18
66
2019-05-19
14
BURBON (43)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
49
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
ROMANIA (69)
2019-05-17
101
2019-05-19
13
CARY (70)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
24
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CHAFIR (275)
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-18
49
2019-05-19
31
CAMARO (276)
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
72
2019-05-19
10
Makowska Martyna
Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
POLECZKA (219)
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
62
2019-05-19
46
Masár Ladislav
Spolek JK Caballero
2019-05-17
103
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-19
63
Masárová Petra
Spolek JK Caballero
CAMELIE (27)
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-18
64
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
34
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-17
92
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-18
55
2019-05-19
28
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
1
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (102)
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
2
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
RICCO (84)
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-19
24
CICERO (86)
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-18
26
ALLILAH (87)
2019-05-17
14
25
2019-05-18
2
500
2019-05-19
19
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (71)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-19
5
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
CYANDRA (154)
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-19
3
750
PICASSO (155)
2019-05-17
18
20
2019-05-17
16
25
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
27
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
26
20
Mordaka Maria
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINLANDIA (117)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
83
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
18
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
CHIANTOS (115)
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
4
500
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-18
56
2019-05-19
FINLANDIA (117)
2019-05-18
1
Mordzelewski Michał
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
CASTIEL (310)
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-17
2
420
2019-05-19
62
DENDY (313)
2019-05-17
81
2019-05-17
5
110
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
4
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
60
2019-05-19
45
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-19
28
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-18
1
1200
TREFL-K (280)
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-19
24
2019-05-18
15
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-19
5
1200
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
20
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
14
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2019-05-17
4
400
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
29
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
11
2019-05-17
40
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
ULOTKA-K (279)
2019-05-17
23
20
2019-05-18
68
2019-05-19
15
30
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
5
Niziołek Natalia
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENDER (45)
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
22
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
61
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
SAM (228)
2019-05-17
72
2019-05-17
6
110
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-19
2
750
OLIMPIA (229)
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-18
1
750
2019-05-19
6
300
CORRIDA (230)
2019-05-17
2
1000
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
4
1700
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
6
1000
COMIENZO (232)
2019-05-17
2
550
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-19
10
50
Okuła Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
COLORADO (298)
2019-05-17
106
2019-05-18
78
2019-05-19
73
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-18
13
Ostręga Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
FELINE (188)
2019-05-17
11
25
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
13
WELTDAME (267)
2019-05-17
70
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-19
9
30
BARAQUE (268)
2019-05-17
12
20
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
9
22
2019-05-19
25
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-19
31
URSSINI (270)
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
17
QUISSINI (309)
2019-05-17
25
20
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-19
26
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ENIGMA (263)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
94
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-19
60
Piątkowski Paweł
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2019-05-17
21
EXICON (74)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
Pietrusińska Maria
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
2019-05-17
73
2019-05-17
69
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
18
2019-05-17
7
110
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-19
8
100
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
CAMARO (284)
2019-05-17
7
70
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
24
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DOLORES N (193)
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-18
58
2019-05-19
43
Piotrowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-18
73
2019-05-19
51
IVANO (47)
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-17
80
2019-05-18
18
15
2019-05-19
66
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
MICENTO (204)
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
14
BONIEK (205)
2019-05-17
29
20
2019-05-17
10
25
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
11
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
GIRL RV (240)
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-17
3
500
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
9
50
Poskerová Bára
Staj Zwinger
SPEEDY 1 (173)
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
40
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-19
41
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
DELEKTA (142)
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-19
34
COCO LADY (144)
2019-05-17
8
100
2019-05-18
5
300
2019-05-19
8
500
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
22
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
21
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
40
Rachwał Piotr
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-17
95
2019-05-18
61
2019-05-19
71
Rogalska Jadwiga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MARATON (82)
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
Rogalska Weronika
BPK maz
MAKSIMUS (132)
2019-05-17
74
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-19
19
30
LIMBO (133)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-19
38
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (79)
2019-05-17
68
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
33
Sabitov Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
JAZZ (220)
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
55
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-18
24
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-19
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
21
15
2019-05-19
21
IOWA (236)
2019-05-17
104
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
36
ISCO (237)
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-18
14
15
2019-05-19
17
30
ASKARIA (238)
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-18
7
100
2019-05-19
21
FARLEY (239)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
9
100
2019-05-19
14
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-17
Skrzypiec Agata
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-18
17
15
2019-05-19
52
BERLINA (212)
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-19
7
700
Słoniec Natalia
KJ Preria Wilkowice
CON CHIRA (285)
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
21
Sordyl Łukasz
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
STELINUS (301)
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-19
26
CONTENTO (302)
2019-05-17
79
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
36
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2019-05-17
107
2019-05-18
76
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
29
Sputowski Mateusz
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
QUITANA (118)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-18
49
2019-05-19
6
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (128)
2019-05-17
91
2019-05-18
12
15
2019-05-19
69
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (60)
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-19
Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona
KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
CONNER (61)
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
70
2019-05-19
13
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
GALOUBET (303)
2019-05-17
17
20
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
4
200
2019-05-19
35
2019-05-17
77
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-18
31
2019-05-19
50
2019-05-17
8
110
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
2
1000
2019-05-19
15
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GENTELMAN (195)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-18
14
CASSIANO (196)
2019-05-17
20
20
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
2
3700
GUIDAM (198)
2019-05-17
67
2019-05-18
12
22
LUCIANO (199)
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-17
72
2019-05-18
24
Szlufik Aniela
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
19
15
2019-05-19
31
Tłuszcz Joanna
KJ Stow. Manor House Dziedzictwo
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-17
80
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-18
61
2019-05-19
39
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
DANDY (283)
2019-05-17
6
70
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
27
Tomaszewski Antoni
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2019-05-17
3
330
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
6
100
Trzos Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-19
7
2019-05-17
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-18
10
22
2019-05-19
4
200
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
6
55
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-18
6
100
2019-05-19
20
Forest (164)
2019-05-17
71
2019-05-17
14
25
2019-05-18
8
55
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-19
32
2019-05-17
18
25
2019-05-17
6
200
2019-05-18
4
400
2019-05-19
3
2500
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Q 7 (147)
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
1
1200
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
2
1200
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-18
80
COSINNS (148)
2019-05-17
78
2019-05-17
86
2019-05-18
15
15
2019-05-19
13
30
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
CARLZIN (58)
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
53
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-18
65
2019-05-19
22
CARTAGINA (129)
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
19
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-17
76
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
48
Weber Klara
KJ Infernal Team
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
3
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal
ROZKOSZ (184)
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
9
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
ARDITO W. (244)
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
27
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-05-17
87
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
31
2019-05-19
43
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-17
3
280
2019-05-17
1
825
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-19
16
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
TITAN 12 (215)
2019-05-17
1
560
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-18
8
100
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
11
50
Ziebicki Michal
POL
GUESS (290)
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
Ziębicki Michał
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
IGOR E (291)
2019-05-17
97
2019-05-18
77
2019-05-19
54
2019-05-17
9
25
2019-05-18
7
200
2019-05-17
7
200
2019-05-18
8
100
2019-05-19
15
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-19
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
MEDAL (259)
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-18
30
CHAMANII (260)
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
59
2019-05-18
30
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
ELEANOR (175)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-17
82
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
67

Number of Riders: 176

Number of Horses: 267

The sum of prizes: 46 810.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl