Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2* PLJ i ZR
Michałowice, 17-19.05.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Anna Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O024424
2. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O031776
3. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
4. Besedová Tereza Staj Zwinger
1999 (MJ.)
J0O38
5. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
6. Bisaga Justyna KJK Fabrex
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
7. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
O042854
8. Brattli Vivian St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O027333
10112215
9. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O049076
10. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
11. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
12. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O014116
13. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
brak
14. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
15. Dymek Oliwia KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O021390
16. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
17. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050053
18. Filipiak Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050054
19. Flis Małgorzata Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O021618
20. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
21. Gardulski Karol KJ facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
22. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
23. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
Brak
24. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
2005 (JM.)
O037012
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
27. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
28. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
S
O001078
29. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
30. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
31. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
32. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2000 (MJ.)
O032977
33. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
34. Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
2001 (J.)
H4489
35. Jankowska Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O019360
36. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
37. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
38. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
39. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
40. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
41. Jendrzejczak Blanka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2001 (J.)
O030997
42. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
43. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
44. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (MJ.)
O034396
45. Kasprzak Anna RC Sosnowice
S
O023199
46. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O033387
47. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O040959
48. Kicinska Karolina SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
49. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
50. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O049190
10146935
51. Kłęk Jakub Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O031303
52. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
53. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
54. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
55. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
56. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
57. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy
S
Nr PZJ: O001974
58. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
59. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034818
60. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
61. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (J.)
O033177
62. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
63. Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O035672
64. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
65. Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O048393
66. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (J.)
O049345
67. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
68. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (J.)
O046571
69. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
70. Kuchejda Katarzyna FABREX
S
O009104
71. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
72. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
S
H4213
73. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
74. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
75. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
76. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
77. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
78. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
79. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
80. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O024451
81. Masár Ladislav Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
82. Masárová Petra Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
83. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
84. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
85. Mazur Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
86. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
87. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
88. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O031610
89. Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2005 (JM.)
O048392
90. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
91. Mordzelewski Michał Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
S
O001972
92. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
93. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
94. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
95. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
1999 (MJ.)
O022705
96. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
97. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (J.)
O043483
98. Niziołek Natalia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O012716
99. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
100. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
101. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
102. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
103. Okuła Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2001 (J.)
FV0761/01/2019
104. Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
105. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
106. Piątkowski Paweł Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
S
O000941
107. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
108. Pilkiewicz Krystyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2001 (J.)
O031627
109. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
110. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
111. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
112. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
S
O003873
113. Poskerová Bára Staj Zwinger
2002 (J.)
J0SIN
114. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
S
O001821
10025825
115. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
O001821
116. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
117. Rachwał Piotr KJ Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
118. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
119. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
120. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
121. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (J.)
O024582
122. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
1998 (MJ.)
O018720
123. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
124. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O049701
125. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
10141798
126. Słoniec Natalia KJ Preria Wilkowice
2002 (J.)
None
127. Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023004
128. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
129. Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O041775
130. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
131. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O036415
132. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
S
O022992
133. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
134. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
135. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O034333
136. Tłuszcz Joanna KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
S
O002288
137. Tomaszewska Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2001 (J.)
O037371
138. Tomaszewski Antoni Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O001385
139. Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013895
140. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
141. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
142. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
143. Weber Klara KJ Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
144. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
O045616
145. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
146. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
147. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
148. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
149. Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
150. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
151. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

179

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Larimar/Lavall II
M: Quanta/Quidam's Rubin
O: Rafał Kowalski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K019679 DE 421000595010
2.

158

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
3.

221

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
4.

87

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
5.

146

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
O: Karolina Kicińska
B: Francja
K019753
6.

256

ARASH SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/173 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Arista
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K026941 Brak
7.

253

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
8.

244

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
O: Agata Studencka
B:
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
9.

98

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
10.

152

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K013698 616007600156206
11.

76

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
12.

238

ASKARIA Niem. Sportowa GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Kai Uwe Fricke
K024533 DE456370055112
13.

194

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Sarina B / Heartbreaker
O: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
B: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
K009234
14.

122

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K023773
15.

247

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Sofia po wantoz
O: Izabela Safinowska
B: Izabela Safinowska
K023192
16.

268

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
17.

212

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink, Haarle Gem Tybbergen
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
18.

250

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
19.

38

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
20.

234

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Nice Boy /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
21.

205

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020889
22.

57

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B:
K016899 616009690190108 105LX02
23.

43

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
24.

131

CABALTICA Oldenburg POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Cordiolan
M: Stutbuch 1 Grand Baluba
O: Adam Janus JUNIOR
B: Gestuet Lewit
K018552 276098102367146
25.

145

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B: Mateusz Michalski
K009666 POL009670094704
26.

64

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Koźbiał
B: Marc Boes
K023838 DE443436111412
27.

276

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
28.

284

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander / Contender
M: Persianda / Landadel
O: Michał Pilkiewicz
B:
K016138 DE433311567303
29.

27

CAMELIE Oldenburg CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Colman
M: Comtess
O: Masárová Petra
B: Masárová Petra
brak
30.

92

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
31.

72

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473 DE421000241704
32.

161

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
O: Małgorzata Samborska-Borzecka
B: Gerard Grutza
K018026 Xcc
33.

58

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
34.

129

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
35.

70

CARY Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
36.

171

CASCADEUR B CT CZE 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Cacavello
M: Deisy
O: Ing.Monika Korytářova
B: Ing. Korytářová Monika
brak
37.

208

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K019654 DE418184011810
38.

196

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassini
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: -
B: -
K018831 -
39.

166

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
O: Michał Krzemień
B:
K024897 DE418180206612
40.

56

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Jan Sprehe
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
41.

242

CASTELLO BRANCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: Hinrich Klosse
K014299 DE418181202208 104VC50
42.

310

CASTIEL OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I
M: Zenia
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K021162
43.

105

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
44.

170

CENTROPLAST-DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o. o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
45.

281

CHACCO-LAUREN OLD. POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Laura
O: Andrzej Wojdalski
B: Andrzej Wojdalski
K020859 DE433331641010
46.

275

CHAFIR HAN PRI 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K014454 DE431319845508
47.

260

CHAMANII Holsztyńska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda
O: Krzysztof Złocki
B: Nieznany
Brak DE421000083014
48.

192

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
49.

156

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
50.

115

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
51.

63

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205
52.

135

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
53.

141

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Lidia Baranska
B: Hartmut Schulte Wiese
K021321 DE431316780311
54.

274

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE441410733913
55.

86

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
56.

312

CLANET HOL POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Clinton I
M: New Origin
O: Beata Kłęk
B: Siergiej Małgorzata
K016736
57.

144

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Lueders ZG
K016394
58.

214

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Corrado I
M: Cina Z
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012175
59.

140

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
O: Lidia Baranska
B: VDL Stud
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
60.

298

COLORADO SP POL 2010 Gleiding chestnut/178 F: Madison
M: Call girl
O: Okuła Jacek
B: Gardyjas Ryszard
FV0761/01/2019 616098200005485
61.

232

COMIENZO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Roland Nowee
K017010 DE421000513409
62.

285

CON CHIRA German Sport Horse GER 2009 Mare darkbay/168 F: Convoi/contender
M: Saphira/sacoor
O: Michał Słoniec
B: X
None K016118 DE456570094109
63.

231

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K014822 DE421000606608
64.

61

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605
65.

218

CONNET DU ROUET OLD GER 2010 Klacz siwa/. F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet / Balou du Rouet
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K027410 DE418184011210
66.

255

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
67.

211

CONSUELLA M Słowacka Gorącokrw. POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Consulent Z / Consulent CR
M: Grandezza / Grannus-Granit
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K025706 703001782138011 106BS98
68.

302

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
69.

213

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: Kati Reinke
K013736 DE431310211708
70.

262

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
71.

269

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K023639 DE421000581912
72.

20

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Hand Hermann Gericke
K020444 DE421000201911
73.

46

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
74.

230

CORRIDA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Corrido / Contender
M: Jill III / Landgraf I
O: Lesław Sarachman
B:
K017012 DE421000176009
75.

106

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
76.

148

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B: NIEMCY
K025263 DE421000117311
77.

40

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
O: Onyshchenko Oleksander
B:
brak 103DC20
78.

154

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B:
K014412 DE421000254404
79.

180

CZĄBER MASTER FILM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
O: Rafał Kowalski
B: Staszczak Małgorzata
K012952 POL009610200007
80.

283

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
O: Katarzyna Tomaszewska
B:
K016425 528003000812206
81.

157

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
82.

4

DARK CHERRY Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017336
83.

142

DELEKTA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Talent
M: Delicja
O: Ingrid Szrajer
B: Agnieszka Jabłońska
K014340 616009610107206
84.

6

DELLA ROSA Holsztyn DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
O: Jan Badura
B: Aholeinen Erja
K018512
85.

313

DENDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Wallenberg / Stakkato
M: Zinca /
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B:
K022196 528003000802888
86.

241

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
87.

116

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
O: Marcin Wolski
B:
K023823 DE433331014513
88.

245

DINDEPENDENT Z Z POL 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL
M: nn
O: Anna Sloniec
B: NED
nn nn
89.

273

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Talent
M: Korys Despotka
O: Rafał Dymek
B: Frączek Jan
K018875 616009690093705
90.

139

DO IT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo
M: Nora / Argus
O: Marta Baczynska
B: A.J. Klijntjes
K020438 528003000812106
91.

41

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
K025492 25000113326638Y
92.

193

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
93.

73

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005 616009520036711
94.

80

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
95.

67

DRIADA ZK WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/157 cm F: Dakar Z
M: Doria
O: Ryszard Biliszak
B: KJ Zbyszko
K020396 616007590061510
96.

169

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
97.

89

EASTER FOR EVER HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe for Ever
M: Zarin
O: Aneta Pieniążek
B: Kosicki Ryszard
Brak
98.

112

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL
M: Violet
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: ...
K016424 528003200907210
99.

175

ELEANOR CS CZE 2014 Mare darkbay/180 F: Eibisch
M: Trnka
O: Tomáš Škuta
B: Tomáš Škuta
KJ0VFL xxx
100.

248

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Ogano Sitte/Darco
M: Emmy
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rafał Płatek
LKPZJ/4554/19 616009550139711
101.

178

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Whynonah / Haarlem
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: Norpol Inge Brattli
K022418 528003200905507 104WF62
102.

263

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Estera
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
Brak Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
103.

99

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
104.

254

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Emilly
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K025624
105.

210

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
O: Izabella Jezierska - Gwóźdź
B: JMFM Van Hartwijk
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
106.

74

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: LEXICON
M: TEREDIE
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017389
107.

243

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. Kwant
K014995 528003200912965
108.

44

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelaars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
109.

239

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Tilena / Nassau
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: W. S. Oosterveld
K024532 528003201007590 105ZV50
110.

91

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
111.

188

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
112.

79

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
113.

296

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Applaus / Unistar
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: J. Dresen
K018797 528003201003241
114.

114

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K024999 616009591022814
115.

117

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K016865 616009590230709
116.

126

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Gentle-S D'09
M: Ioyaline
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
117.

293

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
118.

164

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

271

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
120.

217

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
121.

107

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
122.

303

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Ulmerette
O: Zdzisław Urban
B: W. Van de Mheen
K019622
123.

195

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
K023620
124.

113

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020665 616009590145612
125.

78

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
126.

240

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 -
127.

206

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Goldi
O: Nikola Gburyk
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449
128.

96

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
129.

119

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020666 616009590145712
130.

14

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
131.

121

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K012121 616009660049206
132.

290

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
528003201104945 105KR91
133.

198

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
134.

48

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
135.

233

HAPPY BOY M KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Kalibra / Ulster
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J.H Mittendorff Hoofdweg 149 7782 DE KRIM
K023262 528003201205110
136.

294

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada/166 F: Heartbreaker
M: Nafanory Z
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: brak
brak brak
137.

93

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada/Brak F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06/SAYGON
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B: Peter Linmans
K018993 BELW260753BWP
138.

197

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Laruna / Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Corneel Franken
K016755 BELW262478BWP 103TE66
139.

225

HI DIARADO Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
O: Paulina Koza
B: Izabela Safinowska
K022620 DE456570175613
140.

77

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
141.

60

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: BLG Consulting
K020254 616009600306610
142.

176

I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding bay/180 F: I'm Specia de Muze
M: Ambre Rose Sow
O: Jiří Zwinger
B: Brennerhoeve Vof
KJ0V7F xxx
143.

291

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Arlande / Elmshorn
O: -
B: -
K027809 -
144.

235

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
145.

151

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Nando Super
M: Imka
O: Agata Dylewska
B: Gotowska Ewa
brak
146.

236

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
147.

257

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: -
K025156
148.

237

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe
K023263 528003201307642
149.

162

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
150.

150

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
O: Anna Kołodziej
B: J.van Elp
K024397 528003201300196
151.

47

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
152.

249

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/162 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Belgia
K027490 056007000I55513
153.

191

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
154.

172

JARISCA VAN HET HAGENHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2009 Mare other/180 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Urticavan het Hagenhof
O: Martin Horak
B: Kamiel van Bunder
KJ0WOO xxx
155.

111

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012855
156.

220

JAZZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Jemioła
O: Krzysztof Witkowski
B: Karolina Ferenstein
11665
157.

137

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Primera / Concorde
O: Lidia Baranska
B: A.H. Vervelde
K027489 528003201406842
158.

55

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: NN
K007813 POL009540077503
159.

216

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Jejmościanka / Justin Damiro
O: Paulina Misior
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K017745 616009600228110
160.

252

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
161.

136

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
O: Lidia Baranska
B: Erik Meyers
K027520 W294617
162.

109

KINGSTON HIPPICA OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Qua / Quidam De Revel
O: Grzegorz Gola
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K022323 DE418180173811
163.

94

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
O: Magdalena Burda
B: --
K018652 POL007610233507
164.

53

KOKAINA HIPPICA Holsztyńska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan
M: La silla
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: Hippica
111 111
165.

159

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
166.

246

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper vd Heffink
M: Urga/heartbreaker
O: Jacek Kuzma
B: Belgia
PZJ LKPZJ/5447/19 K020516
167.

52

L-QUICK JUMP Niem. Sport. POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality /
M: La Greta / Celano
O: Halina Remisz
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022842 DE455879010213
168.

95

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
169.

143

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo
M: Alina
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Karl-Heinz Bruck
K026862 brak
170.

37

LANDICCO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Landino
M: .
O: Piotr i Aneta Komorniccy
B: .
brak
171.

124

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
172.

306

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Sprehe All the Best
O: Strzałkowski Piotr
B: -
K011126
173.

133

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B:
K017646 DE418184070109
174.

305

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
O: Maurycy Kuhn
B: T&L
K022002 056002W00297758
175.

227

LORD OF THE DANCE III Hannover DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
O: Koza Agnieszka
B: Gerd Janssen
K018179 DE431310521706
176.

125

LORENZO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Linton
M: Gwecora
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K027300 DE418181322808
177.

199

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
178.

134

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
179.

165

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K022939 056015Z55826913
180.

132

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Vandamme / Guidam
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B: Ryszard Piątek
K023494 616007610100210
181.

82

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
182.

177

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
O: Martina Lancova /
B: Quoniam s.r.o.
KJ0J9B
183.

259

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
184.

110

MESSI S Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Sobota / Wantoz
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K023064 DE456570175713
185.

204

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K018018
186.

304

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Erik De Wispelaere
K022027 056002W00301556
187.

163

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K024037 056015Z55827113
188.

288

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Józef Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
189.

297

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
190.

51

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Barbara Mierzwińska
K018932 616009670114110
191.

97

NERON WKLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Cottonclub
M: Nawa IV
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zieliński
K023347 POL00764004420512803
192.

42

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
193.

103

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Nitolma / Concorde
O: Karolina Kicińska
B: Tyszko Horses
K018105 104TY80
194.

251

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K025625 DE441411086512
195.

209

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
196.

190

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
197.

71

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635 POL009640000203
198.

229

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B:
K023863 DE433330406210
199.

104

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
200.

289

OZZY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
O: Krzysztof Gozdek
B: Anna Surowiec
K025234 616009690127910
201.

102

PEGAS Ukr. Wierzch. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
O: Magdalena Matyszczak
B:
K008709 616014630196401
202.

81

PETIT A PETIT Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi
M: Panama
O: Marta Dettlaff
B: SK Racot
Brak Brak
203.

155

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K020801 616009590104512
204.

219

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
O: Artur Gołaś
B: Kai Gerken
K011649 DE421000042506
205.

90

PRESTIŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/. F: City Boy R
M: Pamela
O: Aneta Pieniążek
B: Iwanow K .D.
K023260
206.

83

PRINCE REBELLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/111 F: Pauillac
M: X
O: Joanna Tłuszcz
B: X
Brak X
207.

147

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
208.

226

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
K019363 DE431311437012
209.

153

QUERIDA HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quaterback
M: Helaja
O: Katarzyna Filipiak
B: xxx
brak DE431310351012
210.

28

QUIC SEF CT CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Jersey
O: Masárová Petra
B: Masárová Petra
brak
211.

207

QUILANO RVL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: QUINTENDER
M: CHELLANIE Z
O: HOLANDIA
B: HOLANDIA
K026830 056015Z55620412
212.

120

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: Jessen Frank
K014795 DE421000369903
213.

309

QUISSINI HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel /
M: Catolica / Cassini I
O: Andreas Kosicki
B: Andreas Kosicki
K025413 DE421000402514
214.

118

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907
215.

174

RANSI CT CZE 2010 Gleiding bay/180 F: Rock 'N Roll
M: Grace
O: Tereza Besedová
B: Petr Šotola
KJ0JSG Xxx
216.

282

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
O: Paweł Jendrzejczak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K015466 POL009520048308
217.

84

RICCO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015892 POL009660212808
218.

66

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual
M: Granessa
O: Beata Broniatowska
B: Niemcy
K005384 DE316965097
219.

69

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261 616009610041212
220.

184

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Replika
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Lucjan Hilla
K026569
221.

54

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: SO Boguslawice
K019783 616009610183310 105KI07
222.

59

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
223.

228

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
224.

65

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324 616009570182710
225.

272

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
226.

261

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
227.

39

SHUTER’S DIAMOND Warmblood CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Crime
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestüt Obora
105KT69
228.

128

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
229.

182

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Devin du Maury
M: Skaluna
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Lump
K015692 616009540093107
230.

108

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Lanette / Le Primeur
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
231.

173

SPEEDY 1 CS CZE 2004 Gleiding bay/180 F: Silvio II
M: Vega 4
O: Kolovna Koncep s.r.o.
B: Vlastimil Frydrych
KJ0DN6 Xxx
232.

88

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
233.

301

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: SK Racot
K023945 616009610116311
234.

62

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B: Hannelore Weygand
K022326 DE431314407411
235.

215

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
236.

167

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
O: Przedsiębiorstwo Dremus Waldemar Muszyński
B:
K025142 61600951039511
237.

168

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T CHicatora / Triple
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022584 616009510253413
238.

280

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K023647 616009610027912
239.

49

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
240.

277

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
241.

278

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
242.

50

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
243.

279

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Kaja Nikolas
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
244.

270

URSSINI HOL GER 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Catolica / Cassini I
O: Wioletta Kosicka i Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K027767 DE421000000015
245.

85

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K023681 616009510253213
246.

267

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Tilo Dennstedt
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
247.

160

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Sławomi Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
248.

292

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 -
249.

127

WIENA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo
M: Wachtel
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: Kruse-Soenke Karl Ernst
K021948 DE421000045611 105TE66
250.

68

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B:
K013665 POL009690079606
251.

200

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K025673
252.

45

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Lorien / Goodwill
O: Paweł Derlatka
B: B. Massink
K009946 5280030408450 104ZS94
253.

149

ZIROCCO AIR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B:
K018528 DE421000564711 105RW84
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
200
SUM:
200.00
Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
20
250
SUM:
270.00
Brattli Vivian St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
25
250
150
100
SUM:
525.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
300
140
SUM:
440.00
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
15
SUM:
15.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
110
SUM:
210.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
220
20
20
110
200
SUM:
570.00
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
70
600
SUM:
670.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
15
SUM:
15.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
500
5500
SUM:
6000.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
15
SUM:
15.00
Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
25
55
20
600
SUM:
720.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
20
SUM:
20.00
Jendrzejczak Blanka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
30
SUM:
30.00
Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
20
SUM:
20.00
Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
400
SUM:
400.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Kłęk Jakub Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
15
SUM:
15.00
Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
22
600
SUM:
622.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy
30
SUM:
30.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
15
100
220
22
25
600
SUM:
982.00
Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
25
1500
SUM:
1525.00
Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
330
30
SUM:
360.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
20
500
140
440
1000
SUM:
2100.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
25
400
300
SUM:
725.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
20
SUM:
20.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
20
25
30
SUM:
75.00
Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Luty Dominika BPK
15
25
SUM:
40.00
Mazur Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
25
500
SUM:
525.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
750
20
25
250
SUM:
1045.00
Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
20
SUM:
20.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
250
500
SUM:
750.00
Mordzelewski Michał Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
420
110
SUM:
530.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
400
SUM:
400.00
Nikolas Kaja bpk
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
110
750
750
300
1000
1700
1000
550
50
SUM:
6210.00
Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
15
SUM:
15.00
Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
25
30
20
22
20
SUM:
117.00
Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
110
100
SUM:
210.00
Pilkiewicz Krystyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
70
SUM:
70.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
20
25
400
SUM:
445.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
500
400
50
SUM:
950.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
100
300
500
SUM:
900.00
Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
30
SUM:
30.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
15
15
30
100
100
SUM:
260.00
Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
700
SUM:
715.00
Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
20
200
110
1000
SUM:
1330.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
3700
22
SUM:
3742.00
Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
15
SUM:
15.00
Tomaszewska Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
70
SUM:
70.00
Tomaszewski Antoni Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
330
100
SUM:
430.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
22
200
55
100
25
55
25
200
400
2500
SUM:
3582.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1200
400
1200
15
30
SUM:
2845.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
280
825
SUM:
1105.00
Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
560
100
50
SUM:
710.00
Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
25
200
200
100
SUM:
525.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Anna
Klub Jeździecki Lando
2019-05-17
73
2019-05-17
90
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
69
2019-05-19
27
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
6
200
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-17
96
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-19
26
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-18
53
2019-05-19
32
DO IT (139)
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-19
12
Besedová Tereza
Staj Zwinger
RANSI (174)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-19
42
2019-05-17
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
GERY (113)
2019-05-17
22
20
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
41
FINISH (114)
2019-05-17
68
2019-05-17
105
2019-05-18
58
2019-05-19
64
Bisaga Justyna
KJK Fabrex
2019-05-17
74
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (161)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-19
4
ISSOS (162)
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-19
50
Brattli Vivian
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ELOMAH (178)
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
10
30
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (94)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
26
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
53
2019-05-19
20
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-19
44
Dettlaff Marta
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-05-17
99
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-17
72
2019-05-18
31
2019-05-19
32
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-19
15
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (159)
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-17
21
25
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
7
150
WESFALIA (160)
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-17
73
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-19
8
100
Dymek Oliwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
DIXON (273)
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-18
57
2019-05-19
35
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
25
2019-05-17
81
2019-05-17
67
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-19
40
FAROUGE (91)
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-17
70
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-19
68
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
AROMAT (152)
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
6
Filipiak Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
QUERIDA (153)
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
4
Flis Małgorzata
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
WITO (68)
2019-05-17
78
2019-05-19
45
2019-05-18
8
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-18
4
Gardulski Karol
KJ facimiech
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-05-17
85
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-18
3
300
2019-05-17
5
140
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
46
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (206)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-19
7
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
SKŁADNIA (182)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
11
15
2019-05-19
39
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TOYOTA (167)
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-19
18
DUCATI (169)
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-18
5
100
2019-05-19
13
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-18
4
110
2019-05-19
49
TRACJA (168)
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
11
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-18
3
220
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
44
2019-05-17
28
20
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
63
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
17
COSA CHE (106)
2019-05-17
11
20
2019-05-18
4
110
2019-05-19
5
200
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SOLY JEAS (108)
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
48
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
8
70
2019-05-18
57
2019-05-18
1
600
2019-05-19
25
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Okoły
OZZY (289)
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-17
79
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-18
22
15
2019-05-19
37
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
2019-05-18
25
DHAHA (241)
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-18
3
500
2019-05-19
1
5500
IPHONE (257)
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
74
2019-05-19
25
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (158)
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-17
89
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-18
9
15
2019-05-19
34
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (104)
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
Gwóźdź Julia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
33
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
75
2019-05-18
53
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
47
Horáková Martina
Staj Zwinger
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
76
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Jankowska Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MESSI S (110)
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-19
37
2019-05-18
31
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-05-17
69
2019-05-17
75
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
76
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CABALTICA (131)
2019-05-17
21
20
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
60
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
72
SCIARA HS (272)
2019-05-17
77
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
8
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
16
20
2019-05-17
12
25
2019-05-18
7
55
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
24
20
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-18
1
600
2019-05-19
33
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-19
17
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2019-05-17
14
20
2019-05-17
77
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-19
35
Jendrzejczak Blanka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
RAVECCO S (282)
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
16
30
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
JULIEN (55)
2019-05-17
19
20
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-19
59
NASHVILLE (297)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
ULILEN (50)
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
42
2019-05-17
102
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (221)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
16
Kasprzak Anna
RC Sosnowice
GALERMO (107)
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-17
82
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-18
63
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
LORENZO (125)
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
81
2019-05-19
49
FIOYALINE (126)
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-19
WIENA (127)
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
56
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
23
Kicinska Karolina
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
NOTA (103)
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
10
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
TROK-K (49)
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
11
30
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
35
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
67
2019-05-18
71
2019-05-19
15
CREDO (40)
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
40
2019-05-19
36
Kłęk Jakub
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
CLANET (312)
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-18
20
15
2019-05-19
58
2019-05-17
69
2019-05-18
4
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BRANDO (57)
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
40
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
NERON (97)
2019-05-17
9
20
2019-05-18
13
15
2019-05-19
28
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (217)
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
56
2019-05-18
8
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-17
98
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
42
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
71
2019-05-18
13
22
2019-05-18
1
600
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-17
68
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-18
27
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
83
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-19
20
30
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
88
2019-05-17
74
2019-05-18
10
15
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
7
100
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-17
100
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-19
55
2019-05-17
4
220
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-18
11
22
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
9
BIJOU BE (250)
2019-05-17
13
25
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-18
1
600
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-17
71
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-19
3
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (306)
2019-05-17
27
20
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-19
14
30
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
19
25
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
23
CHENET (192)
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
1
1500
Kramarz Julia
KJ Zbrosławice
RITUS (66)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
29
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (156)
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
75
2019-05-18
2
330
2019-05-19
23
DANTOS (157)
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
62
2019-05-19
12
30
Krześlak Emilia
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
GOLDEN II (119)
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-19
5
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
ULEWA 2-K (278)
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
75
2019-05-19
47
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
QUILIBET (120)
2019-05-17
30
20
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
3
500
2019-05-17
4
140
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
1
440
2019-05-19
1
1000
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (214)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
93
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
70
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
79
2019-05-19
65
2019-05-17
78
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
12
Kuchejda Katarzyna
FABREX
ATLANTA (194)
2019-05-17
79
2019-05-17
76
2019-05-19
38
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
JASTINE (111)
2019-05-17
22
25
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
5
400
ELANO (112)
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-17
5
300
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-19
10
Lancova Martina
Staj Zwinger
MARIACHI (177)
2019-05-18
2019-05-17
15
20
2019-05-18
59
2019-05-19
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
CORIWAY (20)
2019-05-17
13
20
2019-05-17
17
25
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-19
12
FERLINA (296)
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-19
18
30
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (98)
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-18
67
2019-05-19
75
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-17
9
20
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
74
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (271)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-17
84
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
40
2019-05-19
57
Luty Dominika
BPK
NUCIA (251)
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-17
70
2019-05-18
16
15
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
19
CONPEIA (255)
2019-05-17
20
25
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-18
25
ARASH (256)
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
23
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (42)
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-18
66
2019-05-19
14
BURBON (43)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
49
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
ROMANIA (69)
2019-05-17
101
2019-05-19
13
CARY (70)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
24
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CHAFIR (275)
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-18
49
2019-05-19
31
CAMARO (276)
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
72
2019-05-19
10
Makowska Martyna
Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
POLECZKA (219)
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
62
2019-05-19
46
Masár Ladislav
Spolek JK Caballero
2019-05-17
103
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-19
63
Masárová Petra
Spolek JK Caballero
CAMELIE (27)
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-18
64
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
34
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-17
92
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-18
55
2019-05-19
28
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
1
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (102)
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
2
Mazur Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
RICCO (84)
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-19
24
CICERO (86)
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-18
26
ALLILAH (87)
2019-05-17
14
25
2019-05-18
2
500
2019-05-19
19
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (71)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-19
5
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
CYANDRA (154)
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-19
3
750
PICASSO (155)
2019-05-17
18
20
2019-05-17
16
25
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
27
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
26
20
Mordaka Maria
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINLANDIA (117)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
83
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
18
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
CHIANTOS (115)
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-18
3
250
2019-05-19
4
500
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-18
56
2019-05-19
FINLANDIA (117)
2019-05-18
1
Mordzelewski Michał
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
CASTIEL (310)
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-17
2
420
2019-05-19
62
DENDY (313)
2019-05-17
81
2019-05-17
5
110
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
4
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
60
2019-05-19
45
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-19
28
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-18
1
1200
TREFL-K (280)
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-19
24
2019-05-18
15
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-19
5
1200
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
20
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
14
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2019-05-17
4
400
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
29
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
11
2019-05-17
40
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
ULOTKA-K (279)
2019-05-17
23
20
2019-05-18
68
2019-05-19
15
30
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
5
Niziołek Natalia
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENDER (45)
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
22
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
61
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
SAM (228)
2019-05-17
72
2019-05-17
6
110
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-19
2
750
OLIMPIA (229)
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-18
1
750
2019-05-19
6
300
CORRIDA (230)
2019-05-17
2
1000
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
4
1700
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
6
1000
COMIENZO (232)
2019-05-17
2
550
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-19
10
50
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-18
73
2019-05-19
51
IVANO (47)
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-17
80
2019-05-18
18
15
2019-05-19
66
Okuła Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
COLORADO (298)
2019-05-17
106
2019-05-18
78
2019-05-19
73
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-18
13
Ostręga Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
FELINE (188)
2019-05-17
11
25
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
13
WELTDAME (267)
2019-05-17
70
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-19
9
30
BARAQUE (268)
2019-05-17
12
20
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
9
22
2019-05-19
25
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-19
31
URSSINI (270)
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
17
QUISSINI (309)
2019-05-17
25
20
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-19
26
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ENIGMA (263)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
94
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-19
60
Piątkowski Paweł
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2019-05-17
21
EXICON (74)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
Pietrusińska Maria
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
2019-05-17
73
2019-05-17
69
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
18
2019-05-17
7
110
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-19
8
100
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
CAMARO (284)
2019-05-17
7
70
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
24
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DOLORES N (193)
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-18
58
2019-05-19
43
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
MICENTO (204)
2019-05-17
65
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
14
BONIEK (205)
2019-05-17
29
20
2019-05-17
10
25
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
11
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
GIRL RV (240)
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-17
3
500
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
9
50
Poskerová Bára
Staj Zwinger
SPEEDY 1 (173)
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
40
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-19
41
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
DELEKTA (142)
2019-05-17
63
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-19
34
COCO LADY (144)
2019-05-17
8
100
2019-05-18
5
300
2019-05-19
8
500
2019-05-17
62
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
22
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
21
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
40
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-17
95
2019-05-18
61
2019-05-19
71
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (82)
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
MAKSIMUS (132)
2019-05-17
74
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-19
19
30
LIMBO (133)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-19
38
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (79)
2019-05-17
68
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
33
Sabitov Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
JAZZ (220)
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
55
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-18
24
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-19
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-18
21
15
2019-05-19
21
IOWA (236)
2019-05-17
104
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
36
ISCO (237)
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-18
14
15
2019-05-19
17
30
ASKARIA (238)
2019-05-17
61
2019-05-18
7
100
2019-05-19
21
FARLEY (239)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
9
100
2019-05-19
14
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-17
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-18
17
15
2019-05-19
52
BERLINA (212)
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-19
7
700
Słoniec Natalia
KJ Preria Wilkowice
CON CHIRA (285)
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
21
Sordyl Łukasz
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
STELINUS (301)
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-19
26
CONTENTO (302)
2019-05-17
79
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
36
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2019-05-17
107
2019-05-18
76
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
29
Sputowski Mateusz
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
QUITANA (118)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-17
60
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-18
49
2019-05-19
6
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (128)
2019-05-17
91
2019-05-18
12
15
2019-05-19
69
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (60)
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-19
Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona
KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
CONNER (61)
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
70
2019-05-19
13
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
GALOUBET (303)
2019-05-17
17
20
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-18
4
200
2019-05-19
35
2019-05-17
77
2019-05-17
59
2019-05-18
31
2019-05-19
50
2019-05-17
8
110
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
2
1000
2019-05-19
15
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GENTELMAN (195)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-18
14
CASSIANO (196)
2019-05-17
20
20
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
2
3700
GUIDAM (198)
2019-05-17
67
2019-05-18
12
22
LUCIANO (199)
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-17
72
2019-05-18
24
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
19
15
2019-05-19
31
Tłuszcz Joanna
KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-17
80
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-18
61
2019-05-19
39
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
DANDY (283)
2019-05-17
6
70
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
27
Tomaszewski Antoni
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2019-05-17
3
330
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
6
100
Trzos Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-19
7
2019-05-17
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
66
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-18
10
22
2019-05-19
4
200
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-17
64
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
6
55
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-18
6
100
2019-05-19
20
Forest (164)
2019-05-17
71
2019-05-17
14
25
2019-05-18
8
55
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-19
32
2019-05-17
18
25
2019-05-17
6
200
2019-05-18
4
400
2019-05-19
3
2500
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Q 7 (147)
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
1
1200
2019-05-18
2
400
2019-05-19
2
1200
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-18
80
COSINNS (148)
2019-05-17
78
2019-05-17
86
2019-05-18
15
15
2019-05-19
13
30
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
CARLZIN (58)
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
53
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-18
65
2019-05-19
22
CARTAGINA (129)
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
19
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-17
76
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
48
Weber Klara
KJ Infernal Team
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
3
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal
ROZKOSZ (184)
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
9
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
ARDITO W. (244)
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
27
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-05-17
87
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
31
2019-05-19
43
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-17
3
280
2019-05-17
1
825
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-19
16
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
TITAN 12 (215)
2019-05-17
1
560
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-18
8
100
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
11
50
Ziebicki Michal
POL
GUESS (290)
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
Ziębicki Michał
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
IGOR E (291)
2019-05-17
97
2019-05-18
77
2019-05-19
54
2019-05-17
9
25
2019-05-18
7
200
2019-05-17
7
200
2019-05-18
8
100
2019-05-19
15
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-19
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
MEDAL (259)
2019-05-17
57
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-18
30
CHAMANII (260)
2019-05-17
58
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
59
2019-05-18
30
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
ELEANOR (175)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-17
82
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
67

Number of Riders: 151

Number of Horses: 253

The sum of prizes: 46 810.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl