Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2* PLJ i ZR Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 26-28.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001440
3. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
4. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
5. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
7. Błaszczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O038588
8. Burzyńska Agata bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
9. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
10. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
11. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
12. Czarnecki Dawid Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003411
13. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
14. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
15. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
16. Florkiewicz Agata St. KS Chojnów
S
O020377
17. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (MJ.)
O024587
18. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
19. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
20. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
21. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O008576
10054168
22. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
23. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (JM.)
O048300
24. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
25. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
26. Hejger Marta KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O006053
27. Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
28. Jamorska Dominika Kielecki KJ
S
O010043
29. Januszkiewicz Kaja St. J Poster Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O049107
30. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
31. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
32. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
33. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
34. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
35. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
36. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
37. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
38. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
39. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (J.)
O035523
40. Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O048393
41. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
42. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
43. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
44. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
45. Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
2004 (JM.)
O037563
46. Lach Agata bpk
S
O021879
47. Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O041776
48. Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
1999 (MJ.)
O023050
49. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
50. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS u Robsonów
S
O026937
51. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
52. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
53. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O031610
54. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
55. Mitrowska Martyna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O036853
56. Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2005 (JM.)
O048392
57. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
58. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
59. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
60. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
61. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
62. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (Mł.)
O048843
63. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
64. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
65. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
2002 (J.)
O036636
66. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
67. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
68. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
69. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
2018 (Mł.)
O000934
70. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
71. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
72. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
73. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
1998 (MJ.)
O018720
74. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
75. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
76. Smolińska Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O038537
77. Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O041775
78. Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Gałkowo
S
O004318
79. Świrydziuk Sylwia CSJ Chraboły
S
O046187
80. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
81. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
82. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043738
83. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
84. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O037535
85. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O036686
86. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006918
87. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O039337
88. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
89. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
90. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
91. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O047107
92. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O023620
93. Wróblewska Dagmara LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1998 (MJ.)
O029025
94. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (MJ.)
O025505
95. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
96. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
97. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
98. Żewłakow Maja St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
99. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
100. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

126

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
O: Agata Mitrowska
B: Christina Martens
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

195

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
3.

243

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Klacz siwa F: Attacke UA / Ars Vivendi
M: Conquistadora / Contender
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestut Zhaschkow
K024851 DE441411597010
4.

161

ALPENLERCHE OLD POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Albatros / Acord II
M: Amelie / Landor S
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wulff Wiebke
K010704 DE418180083005
5.

85

ANAWA SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Anais / Aloube Z
O: Stanisław Kapinos
B: SK nad Wigrami
K018541 616009510353211
6.

191

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten
K020205 DE421000227711
7.

121

ARIBA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O:
B:
K027032 616009670094313
8.

237

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord II
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Daniel Wróblewski
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
9.

70

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
O: Michał Żewłakow
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K018936 DE421000111411
10.

250

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
11.

82

BE BALOU HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wonderwall / Wilawander
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K016326 DE431310022406
12.

228

BELLISIMA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: B Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin (Caspar)
O:
B:
K023669 616009510342512
13.

227

BERETTA HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cheetano / Coriano M
M: Hagitta / Leonid / Landgraf I
O:
B: Peters Timm
K020111 DE421000170409
14.

216

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion /
O: Andriej
B:
K025682 703955
15.

150

BIJZONDER S KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Utoloma S / Libero H
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K011435 52800300027376
16.

185

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bogini / Landor
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022539 616009520028313
17.

75

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110
18.

251

BOURBON Estońska Sportowa BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boy / Kannan
M: Statuetka / Erot
O: Biznes Park Starogard Gdański
B:
K017203 23300107184111
19.

13

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
20.

164

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
O: Zdzisław Wojtera
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K012720 056015Z55702808
21.

99

C ZWERG OLD GER 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Elli / Espri
O: Lutz Luttich
B:
K026955 DE431319745708
22.

106

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
O: Jan Kalinowski
B: Witold Polowczyk
K024018 616009610036513
23.

64

CANNABIS DE LUX WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Lasou / Larome
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B:
K026721 DE441411369613
24.

142

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910
25.

21

CARILO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Crusander / Contender
M: Zemita / Corrado I
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K022674 DE42000259512
26.

104

CARMEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Dariusz Michalak
K023061 616009591003312
27.

190

CARMEN S Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B:
K020255 DE456570217309
28.

137

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
O:
B:
K022024 DE421000319309
29.

180

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casiro I / Cassini I
M: Tarion / Lansing
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Christiane Kuhn
K022855 DE418182532912
30.

170

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin) / Cassini I
M: Oh Chic / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Gesteut Lewitz
K022964 DE418180155906
31.

220

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Monika Schulz
K009367 DE421000289204
32.

226

CASSINA ROYALE HOL GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Toskania IV / Cassini I
O:
B: Peters Timm
K021157 DE421000138510
33.

187

CASTELLANO F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

253

CASTELLO BRANCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: Hinrich Klosse
K014299 DE418181202208 104VC50
35.

189

CELINE WESTF GER 2014 klacz siwa F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Schimmel / Cristallo
O:
B:
K026977 DE441411424014
36.

207

CELLESTINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Annabel III / Singulord Jot
O:
B:
K026648 DE421000231612
37.

54

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
O: DIM
B: Veehandel Musterd
K020406 52821000891231
38.

255

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
39.

249

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
40.

201

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
K022965 DE418180219612
41.

225

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z / Quick Star
O:
B: Paul Schockemohle
K020332 DE418184010710
42.

147

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Anita Legalne Kele
K022322 348001122420110
43.

72

CHARDONNAY Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Chetlag / Cellestial
M: Classic Cera / Camarque
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B:
K021922 DE456560008014
44.

120

CHARIVARI 14 HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
45.

12

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
46.

206

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
47.

136

CHELBY HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casparino / Carpaccio
M: Irina VI / Alcatraz
O: Alicja Ciarczyńska
B:
K024928 DE421000190212
48.

119

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cordial / Colorado
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
O:
B:
K014197 POL009530008909
49.

113

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
50.

157

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Lewandowski
B:
K024554 DE431319633913
51.

62

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
O: Agrofood S.A Grabowiec
B: Bruehe Soeren
K022364 DE421000215612
52.

156

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casall
O:
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
53.

179

COCO MAMBO BRAND GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colorit /
M: Lady Grannox / Grannox
O: Hagen Ridzkowski
B: Hans Joahim Kruger
brak DE456370141609
54.

60

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
55.

89

COLETTA 33 HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cloney / Contender
M: Scarlett / Stakkato
O: Krzysztof Woźniakowski
B:
K024368 DE431317201710
56.

248

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martinczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
57.

215

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Action - breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro - Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022587 616009510342712
58.

74

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708
59.

173

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
60.

40

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Rafał Kiernikowski
K027150 DE421000042514
61.

224

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
O:
B:
K026971 DE441410561913
62.

218

CRAZY DAISY G Niem.sport. GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
O: Miłosz Adach
B:
K025057 DE455870285413
63.

65

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711
64.

175

CUBANITO Niem. Sport. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Astra / Acadius
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B:
K021337 DE456370129911
65.

217

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph'Or
M: Chmura / Arbór
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227 DE441411197610
66.

124

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B: Maria Huberta Wachendorf
K014412 DE421000254404
67.

81

CYCERA OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Laviva / Quality
O: KJ Barłomino
B: Horst Schlusselburg
K023449 DE4181800248713
68.

135

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Cyntia / Hamlet Go
O: Marcin Mackiewicz
B: SK Liski
K013026 POL007600302207
69.

91

CZUCARLOS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
O:
B:
K024602 616007610109113
70.

103

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang II
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Piotr Wiese
K009374 POL009590064005
71.

114

DALLOUSINA M OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Balloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dollar Girl / Lanacar
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B:
K024299 DE481810131110
72.

149

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
O: Małgorzata Szczepaniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023112 056015255838911
73.

152

DEEP PURPLE NRPS NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Drossan / Drosselklang II
M: Zusette DJ / Quasimodo Z
O:
B:
K022457 K022457
74.

219

DELILAH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Vernisage / Catoki
O: Ewa Hauer
B: Michał Szatkowski
K026339 DE421000691011
75.

112

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
O: Marcin Wolski
B:
K023823 DE433331014513
76.

242

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
O: Marzena Falarz
B:
K023500 DE418185040313
77.

139

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K012277 DE441411221808
78.

32

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S / Weltstein
O: Eliza Karpus
B: Stanisław Szurik
K027377 616009520037315
79.

130

DOOLEYS B Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
O:
B:
K026353 DE455870019408
80.

143

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108
81.

52

DR. JONES KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
O: Natalia Palmowska
B: Marion Mohnberg
K018405 528003000811231
82.

69

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Plot Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Armagh / Cavalier Royale
O:
B:
K026111 372414005774223
83.

240

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
84.

166

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
O: Joanna Błaszczak
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
85.

90

ECONTERO WLKP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Emi / Zoltan
O: Marta Hejger
B: Marta Hejger
K021535 616007520031711
86.

238

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Egida / Austin
O:
B:
K014249 POL009640045505
87.

148

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512 528003200908334
88.

214

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK nad Wigami
B: SK nad Wigrami
K022588 61600951025311
89.

67

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Lando / Landadel
M: Effi / Coronado
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 POL009660798408
90.

213

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K024612 616009510342312
91.

131

ESCALONA HAN GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso I I
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K006759 DE431312303101
92.

184

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
O: Monika Jaworska
B: Jolanta Jarecka
K024086 616009640083212
93.

88

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. Kwant
K014995 528003200912965
94.

192

FALKATA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Dżamir / Babant
M: Falanga / Antokol
O: Dominika Jamorska
B: Henryk Święcicki
K025262 POL007610193407
95.

18

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252
96.

158

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: Małgorzata Zubrycka
B:
K020803 528003201010624
97.

116

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
98.

107

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K024999 616009591022814
99.

110

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K016865 616009590230709
100.

258

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sunshine / Corland
O: Krzysztof Maik
B:
K019941 528003201005726
101.

68

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
O: Klaudia Prymek
B:
K024541 528003201002887
102.

144

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
O: Magdalena Zamoyska
B:
K011507 POL009670100607
103.

244

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
K019765 528003201003444
104.

92

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
105.

177

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
O: Michał Kubiak
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K013984 616009510414309
106.

108

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020665 616009590145612
107.

183

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
108.

95

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K026610 616009690059514
109.

111

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020666 616009590145712
110.

41

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
111.

133

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 POL007520060806
112.

83

GRAFIT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Gracja / Lechistan
O: Dawid Wróblewski
B: Zbigniew Szczygieł
K020016 POL009570014004
113.

172

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K012121 616009660049206
114.

98

GREY NIMROYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Nimroy B /
M: Grey Star / Empiryk
O: SK Nowa Wioska
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K023057 616009530316110
115.

211

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Njirina M / Amaretto I
O: Waldemar Zientek
B:
K020759 528003201106947
116.

73

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O: Joanna Babiak
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450
117.

53

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VLD / Cassini I
M: Dominique V / Sam R
O: Martyna Kajko
B: Albert Van Unen
K023418 528003201205326
118.

93

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
119.

203

HEWELIA SP POL 31.01.2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
O: Justyna Fryc
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K025806 616009600275812
120.

233

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN AFG 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lena / Wellington
O: H. Peereboom
B: H. Peereboom
K021145 5280032201203437
121.

200

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hos D'O / Dollar De La Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
K022815 056015Z55849111
122.

145

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
O: Marek Baranowski
B: Asociacija Žirgu Augintoju
K024646 030619
123.

134

I CÓŻ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Italika / Winds of Light
O: Anna Smolińska
B: Artur Kiempa
K026281 POL009530110208
124.

155

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610
125.

232

INTERNATIONAL KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: K-Nola / Corofino
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K026327 528003201306623
126.

247

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Linda / Farmer
O:
B:
K026374 528003201300130
127.

231

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Landgrafin / Lancer II
O: Łukasz Appel
B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV
K024295 528003201308586
128.

234

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flamenco De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Boeve V.O.F
K025133 528003201408881
129.

223

JAVALLI HDH KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Charyzma Z / Cream Top
O: Czarnecki Dawid
B:
K027319 588003201408367
130.

86

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
O: Bartłomiej Lewandowski
B: VERBELEN BVBA
K025776 056002W00290674
131.

245

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
O:
B:
K013291 POL009660370608
132.

122

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
O: Monika Szymaniak
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K022951 616009600306110
133.

198

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
134.

87

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Jejmościanka / Justin Damiro
O: Paulina Misior
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K017745 616009600228110
135.

169

KAPITO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Apollo / Caletto's Son
M: Kastylia / Turbud Imbir
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Ryszard Mordzelewski
K019995 616009660324311 106BE67
136.

105

KATNIS SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Karbana / Carbano
O: Jan Kalinowski
B: Jan Kalinowski
K021936 616009661572211
137.

20

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Kariera / Sofix
O: Stefan Domienikowski
B: Stefan Domienikowski
K023432 616009530082613
138.

59

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Samanta Forlini
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
139.

8

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
140.

163

LACROSSE HOL POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: La Belle I / Acord II
O: Iwona Wilczewska
B: Arnold Johannsen
K010783 DE421000091806
141.

118

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
142.

199

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: SK nad Wigrami
K021008 616009510343612
143.

38

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882 POL009510458207
144.

168

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Game-Boy D'10 / Winningmood van de Arenber
M: Nastaja / Voltaire
O: Joanna Błaszczak
B: Familie Custers
K022386 056002W00299716 105BB48
145.

11

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
146.

162

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
O: Kai Gerken
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
147.

128

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B:
K017646 DE418184070109
148.

197

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026157 DE418180227212
149.

71

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K017375 616009610115510
150.

117

LORD PHOENIX K OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lordanos / Landos
O:
B:
K018527 DE418180175011
151.

256

LORDANZ HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810 104RN76
152.

178

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Karolina Kurosz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
153.

196

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
154.

127

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Vandamme / Guidam
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B: Ryszard Piątek
K023494 616007610100210
155.

102

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O: Zdzisław Wojtera
B: Andreas Kosicki
K025208 DE421000600513
156.

165

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Makabi / Maram
O: Adam Jonczyk
B: Adam Jonczyk
K020808 616009530174612
157.

235

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
158.

241

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: SK Rzeczna
K025853 616009600117814
159.

132

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Markies V /
M: Nirwana / Revel
O: Alicj Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: SO Starogard Gdański
K024599 616009600175011
160.

230

NECANTO LSH HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K024873 DE421000194312
161.

141

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
K012594 POL009600290707
162.

204

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Barbara Mierzwińska
K018932 616009670114110
163.

140

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monika Jackiewicz
K013878 POL009530021508
164.

84

NOAH SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhytmus S /
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Joanna Pietraszkiewicz
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K026636 POL009660213406
165.

182

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
166.

254

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
167.

97

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
168.

159

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
169.

210

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945 616009510238814
170.

138

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K008687 DE433330321904
171.

176

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poe
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Siwiak
B: Adam Sosnowski
K024787 A0014891S
172.

123

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
O: Nina Milczarek
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K020801 616009590104512
173.

76

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
O: Lach Agata
B:
K017297 056002W00296284
174.

101

QUICK SIGHTED OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Kira Luna / Le Coeur
O: Piotr Wiese
B:
K009765 DE433330404105
175.

246

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
176.

109

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907
177.

221

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K015438 POL009530054607
178.

146

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Ewa Mazurowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K020740 616009610012912
179.

208

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Mirosław Gordon
B: Mirosław Gordon
K026225 616999530253913
180.

194

ROXANNE 154 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kara F: Cheenook / Caretino
M: Reingold / Ravel
O: Agnieszka Uljanowska
B: Hubert Knigge
K022048 DE431316983704
181.

252

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: SO Boguslawice
K019783 616009610183310 105KI07
182.

100

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Piotr Wiese
K019567 616009590204610
183.

10

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
184.

9

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
185.

239

SEXY MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Avero /
M: Susan / Cardiff
O: Dorota Burzyńska
B:
K016638 616009600230910
186.

174

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
187.

58

SID PJT SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
188.

63

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
O: Agrofood S. A. Grabowiec
B:
K010830 DE431310833406
189.

96

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
K016697 616009610059410
190.

154

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
191.

125

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
O: Iwona Pawłowicz
B: Stanisław Janik
K020834 POL007520050705
192.

151

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
193.

66

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Vinny Van De Roshoeve / Quickfeuer Van Koekshof
O:
B: Stels Jean-Pierre
K022239 BELW259973BWP
194.

77

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/164cm F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Robertina / Quamiro
O: Małgorzata Januszkiewicz
B: SK Racot
K021851 616007610059710
195.

7

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
196.

205

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
197.

153

ULIWI WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K024790 616009610110412
198.

160

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Szuń
B:
K011640 08110466A
199.

229

V-STAR D’IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vigo D’Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D’Ive / Quick Star
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
K025756 056015Z55651114
200.

222

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: nnabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
O: Ryszard Osowski
B:
K022055 056015255751910
201.

129

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Dr Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
202.

115

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Valencia / Compliment
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K021722 Valencia / Compliment
203.

167

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023271 616009640043911
204.

209

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K021010 616009510343412
205.

14

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
206.

94

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407
207.

236

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Agnieszka Janus
B: Agnieszka Janus
K019512 616007520002911
208.

181

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOL POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Hanka I / Capitol I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: Bernhard Soennichen
K022273 DE421000229906
209.

202

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Centurano / Canturo
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Lidia Wodzyńska
B:
K022070 528003000805948
210.

61

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
211.

193

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
O: Adam Nicpoń
B: Veltmans J. TH
K023212 056015Z55507813 105WU35
212.

257

ZORA OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Angie / Landgold
O: Małgorzata Krympeć
B:
K023451 DE433330283113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Appel Łukasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
ISABEAU (231)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
JACKPOT B (234)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
COMPASS (74)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (145)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINISH (107)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
GERY (108)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
CARDHU (142)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
DORAVELLA (143)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
2019-04-26
KAPITO (169)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Burzyńska Agata
bpk
SEXY MK (239)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CHELBY (136)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
CARUNO 3 (137)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
CERTINA (255)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (151)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Czarnecki Dawid
Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
CORBELLA (224)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
BERETTA (227)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
BELLISIMA (228)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
ERATO (67)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
A QUITE (195)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
MAVANDA (165)
2019-04-26
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
Florkiewicz Agata
St. KS Chojnów
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
WINDY BOY (236)
2019-04-26
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ULIWI (153)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
SORAYA (154)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
INTELIGO (155)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
CLOUD 27 (156)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
BOURBON (251)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
CARILO (21)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ROCK STAR (208)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
LARINO (199)
2019-04-26
HILBERT Z (200)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CULUMBUS (217)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Hejger Marta
KJ Akademia Kucania
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Jagoda Joanna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (185)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Jamorska Dominika
Kielecki KJ
FALKATA (192)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Januszkiewicz Kaja
St. J Poster Piaseczno
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
ENDEMIT (238)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
SID PJT (58)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KATNIS (105)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
EUFORIA (184)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
NEMIROFF (204)
2019-04-26
ULILEN (205)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
GIRALDO L (183)
2019-04-26
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CHACARTA (249)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
BADOLAN (250)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
SONET (96)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
C ZWERG (99)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
NABAB (132)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
GRAFFA (133)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Krześlak Emilia
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
GOLDEN II (111)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
SAMURAI (100)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
DA VINCI (103)
2019-04-26
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
CUBANITO (175)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
PANJAA (176)
2019-04-26
GALAKTYKA (177)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kurosz Julia
St. KS Chojnów
LUNA (178)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Lach Agata
bpk
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Lewandowski Aleksander
KJ Arpav
ANAWA (85)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
CHIARA (157)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
DUETTE B. (240)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS u Robsonów
CYRANKA (135)
2019-04-27
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
RIANA P (146)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (123)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
CYANDRA (124)
2019-04-26
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CARMEN S (190)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
LORDANZ (256)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
CELINE (189)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Mitrowska Martyna
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
A CATOKI (126)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
Mordaka Maria
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINLANDIA (110)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
CHIANTOS (113)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (241)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
CYCERA (81)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
ZERO Z (193)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
ZORA (257)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
RUDBEKIA (252)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (125)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (38)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
RAVELLA (221)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
MISTERIO (235)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
VICTORY (115)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
FEBRINA (116)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
MAKSIMUS (127)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
LIMBO (128)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ w Gałkowie
NIRMETTE (140)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
NELA (141)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-04-26
LARIDOR (118)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
ARIBA (121)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2019-04-26
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-26
AKKOL (243)
2019-04-26
FLOYD (244)
2019-04-26
JERICO (245)
2019-04-26
QUIRO 5 (246)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
COLLIN M (248)
2019-04-26
Smolińska Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
I CÓŻ (134)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Sputowski Mateusz
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
QUITANA (109)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Stypułkowski Adrian
LKJ Gałkowo
NOAH (84)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Świrydziuk Sylwia
CSJ Chraboły
GRAFIT (83)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-26
2019-04-28
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARMEN (104)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
PABLO I (138)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (122)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BUENO L (13)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
LEGENDA (162)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (148)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
HEWELIA (203)
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Wilczewska Weronika
JKS Narew Różan
DELILAH (219)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
CASPAR MS (220)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
LACROSSE (163)
2019-04-26
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Wodzyńska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Wojtera Zdzisław
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Wróblewska Dagmara
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ASHLEY S (237)
2019-04-26
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
WARS (209)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
OLIVAR (210)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
GULLIT H (211)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
ERYSTYKA (213)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
EPOPEJA (214)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
COLOMBINA (215)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
FLASH (258)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (18)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
DOOLEYS B (130)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
ESCALONA (131)
2019-04-26
VENUS (129)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Żewłakow Maja
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Ziajkowska Magdalena
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
OLIMPIA (159)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28

Number of Riders: 100

Number of Horses: 212

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl