Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO Strzegom, Hipodrom Morawa
ZO i ZR Strzegom 2019
Strzegom, 12-14.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adrar Fazja Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O042017
2. Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O037777
10172766
3. Antoniak Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
brak
4. Appel Łukasz TKJ Garbówek
S
O001440
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
6. Bottcher Sofia
7. Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O043396
8. Charewicz Monika LKS Stragona
1999 (MJ.)
O037445
9. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (JM.)
O045649
10. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
11. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
12. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
13. Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O037759
14. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
15. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
16. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
17. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
18. Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
S
R026907
19. Filipczak Agnieszka bpk
S
O021477
20. Flis Małgorzata Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O021618
21. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (MJ.)
O024587
22. Frąckowiak Martyna BPK
2003 (J.)
O035367
23. Gieruszczak Elena KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2004 (JM.)
O044129
24. Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2000 (MJ.)
O024867
25. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2005 (JM.)
brak
26. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
27. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
28. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
29. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
2002 (J.)
O033286
30. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
31. Horbacz Sara KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O038475
32. Iaroshenko Konstiantyn KJ Melloni Horses
S
brak
33. Janiszewska Paulina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O027574
34. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
35. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
36. Kantarowicz Marcin KJ Podkówka Team
S
O035013
37. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
38. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O020756
10085658
39. Karpiewska Natalia JKS Szafir Wrocław
S
O022304
40. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
41. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
S
O000251
42. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O031484
43. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
44. Kołek Magdalena KS GILLMAIER
2001 (J.)
O038704
102QY9
45. Komperda Renata Podhalańskie Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Nati
S
O031190
46. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
47. Kosakiewicz Nikola Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2004 (JM.)
brak
48. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
49. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
50. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
51. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
52. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
53. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
54. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
55. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (JM.)
O042796
56. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
57. Kras Magdalena KS SMALL CHERRY
S
O003162
58. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
S
O052416
59. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
60. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (J.)
O046571
61. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
62. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O039250
63. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
64. Lee Nayon Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2004 (JM.)
brak
65. Lewandowska Sonia Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
O028608
66. Liebenthal Julia KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
O053736
67. Liss Tymoteusz KJ VOLTA
2008 (Mł.)
O053735
68. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000363
69. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
70. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
71. Majewska Milena Niezrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
0053419
72. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O043976
73. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
74. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
75. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
76. Milian Ewa Królewski KJ Wiktoria
S
O024394
77. Miłowska Agata Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2007 (JM.)
O047923
78. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
79. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
80. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
81. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
82. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
83. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
84. Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
85. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
86. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
87. Pawelska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Amazonka
S
O034282
88. Pawlicka Dajana Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
89. Pelc Nikola brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
90. Pietrzak Julia Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (J.)
O038703
91. Piroh Artsion KJ Okoły
S
O045439
92. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
93. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
94. Prudzienica Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O023378
95. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
2018 (Mł.)
O000934
96. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
97. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O030792
98. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz
S
O008154
99. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
100. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
S
O043978
101. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
102. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
brak
103. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
104. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
brak
105. Słoniec Natalia KJ Preria Wilkowice
2002 (J.)
None
106. Słoniec Paulina KJ Preria Wilkowice
2010 (Mł.)
None
107. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
108. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
109. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
110. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
111. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
112. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2018 (Mł.)
O037940
113. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O041894
114. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
115. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
116. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
117. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
118. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
119. Tokarski Piotr Jacek KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000654
120. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
121. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
122. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
123. Vitkouski Yaraslau KS Gillmaier
S
5525/19
124. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
125. Wieruszewska Zofia JKS Szafir Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O041113
126. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
127. Wolak Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O048048
128. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
129. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
130. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

210

MAXIMUS Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
O: Dorota Miłowska
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021801
2.

13

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
O: ELTECH GRZEGORZ GRENIUK
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536
3.

131

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Torado II /
M: Alisha H / Acord II
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K017828 616009670104510 104TX18
4.

53

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Klacz siwa F: Attacke UA / Ars Vivendi
M: Conquistadora / Contender
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestut Zhaschkow
K024851 DE441411597010 105QV08
5.

297

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K018896 10357754W
6.

91

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
7.

92

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
8.

291

BACIAR WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: Buena WM
O: Krzysztof Frankiewicz
B: Wojciech Majewski
2659/19 DE 498-8717063-12
9.

239

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
10.

286

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Sofia po wantoz
O: Izabela Safinowska
B: Izabela Safinowska
K023192
11.

329

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
12.

118

BARBÓRKA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/—- F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B: Sk Pępowo
Brak 616007610062414
13.

292

BARDOLINO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Belissimo M
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
brak DE 481 810026415
14.

358

BELL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O:
B:
K021656 616009690142810
15.

349

BERANG Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Kwinto
M: Boliwia
O: Beata Majewska
B: ---
Brak 616006680035013
16.

257

BIG MAL EH Z BWP BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kantara Di Magico / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
O: EH
B: Axel Verloy
K024576 056015Z55768413
17.

288

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
18.

256

BIQUEEN HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
O: Łukasz Kamiński
B:
K024276 DE421000119209
19.

36

BLACK&WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: MAREK PERZ
B: MAREK PERZ
K024330
20.

330

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
21.

190

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: SEIGON
M: BALANGA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
BRAK 11782
22.

160

C ZWERG OLD POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton
M: Elli po Espri
O: Lutz Luttich
B: niemcy
brak De 431319745708
23.

175

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
24.

221

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caudo
M: Alizee
O: Dariusz Jurasik
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
- DE456570287608 105QT84
25.

183

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
K024863 DE418182578313
26.

148

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
27.

206

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: CALIDRIO
M: BLANKA
O: JAKUB PODGÓRNY
B: SK BIELIN
PZJ LKPZJ/4368/19 DE456560007614
28.

104

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
29.

322

CAMPARI-L DSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lahnstein / Levistano
M: Cecylia / Eskudo
O: Agnieszka Filipczak
B: Henryk Podkówka
K025340 DE455878401914
30.

89

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
31.

320

CANDY LADY Oldenburg POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cantoblanco
M: Luisa
O: Krzysztof Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffmann
brak
32.

93

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue /
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
33.

301

CANTANIS Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022029 616007610053912
34.

35

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: CARRICO/CATOKI
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: DAJANA PAWLICKA
B: -
K022409 DE431316587112
35.

251

CARTOSI MELLONI HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Tilba-Tilba / Cassini I
O: Pro Fur Farm Equipment
B:
K018187 DE421000072210 104UJ41
36.

181

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Levante III / Alexis Z
O: Jacek Kuźma
B: Volker Saak
K016169 DE421000582009
37.

174

CASALITA HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: CASALITO
M: SUPER INGE
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K024751 DE421000036813
38.

100

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Guenther Fielmann
K024811 DE421000000111
39.

216

CASANOVA Holsztyn NED 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: Carrino
M: S-Dream Girl
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: N
K026113 Brak
40.

255

CASCADEUCE HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
O: Kajetan Wałecki
B: Reimer Detlef
K025961 DE421000147614
41.

307

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B: Muff Werner
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
42.

90

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K017252 DE441411205110
43.

147

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
44.

170

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
45.

59

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
O: Jarosław Brzuzko
B:
K019423 DE455878144611
46.

123

CATINA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: clarimo
M: moreen
O: slawomir polikowski
B: niemcy
brak 421000051810
47.

173

CATOKINA HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: CATOKI
M: WARINA III
O: KRZYSZTOF LUDWICZAK
B: NIEMCY
BRAK DE421000190413
48.

120

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE
O: HAGEN RIDZKOWSKI
B: SILVIA BREHMER
BRAK DE427270016907 105ZM74
49.

142

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carranda / Grandeur
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
K011509 POL009610167707 104PA74
50.

254

CERENSKY HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Cornet Obolen / Clinton
M: T-Iguacu / C-Ingmar
O: Joanna Maluszyńska
B:
K024737 DE421000278310
51.

116

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
52.

172

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANBETTE
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K026758 DE418185069312
53.

270

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
DE418180171910 105TO40
54.

299

CHARISA DSP GER 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Limbach
M: Charis
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Ludwig Ebermann
reg -
55.

265

CHARIVARI HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
56.

109

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: -
M: -
O: magdalena kras
B: -
K021802 056015Z55875311
57.

178

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
O: Agata Ciaciura
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K019681 DE431316832411
58.

279

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
59.

264

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cordial
M: Chocolett
O: -
B: -
K014197 POL009530008909
60.

185

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
61.

101

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
62.

342

CICERO Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
63.

141

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
64.

182

CLINTORD'S SON M Oldenburg Springpferd POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Clintord I
M: Politesse d'Ete
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018675 K018675
65.

209

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
66.

119

COCO MAMBO Brandenburg GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX
O: HAGEN RIDZKOWSKI
B: HANS-JOAHIM KRUGER
BRAK DE456-3701416-09 105SQ84
67.

162

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Corrado I
M: Cina Z
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012175
68.

26

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
69.

276

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
70.

252

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola
M: Elvita
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Polska
K021311 K021311
71.

296

COMODEUS P SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Corleanda P / Larron
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022695 616009610012512
72.

238

CON CHIRA German Sport Horse GER 2009 Mare darkbay/168 F: Convoi/contender
M: Saphira/sacoor
O: Michał Słoniec
B: X
None K016118 DE456570094109
73.

57

CONDI Westfalska POL 2009 Wałach gniada// F: Contendro I
M: Falkenhof`s Linaris
O: Wiktoria Andrzejewska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
K016517 DE441411201309
74.

331

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K023639 DE421000581912
75.

194

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
76.

327

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
77.

250

COUGAR 5 HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Carthago / Capitol I
M: T-Calazia / Calato
O:
B:
K016442 DE421000540708
78.

140

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada/1 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020602 DE421000212412
79.

44

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Love Parade 5 / Libero H
O: Maciej Przewoźny
B: Maciej Przewoźny
K024876 616009610185913
80.

275

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
81.

125

CYRKON SP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Colox Cup
M: Cybina
O: Przemysław Filar
B: SK Rzeczna
brak
82.

271

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
83.

278

DE CAMERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 12.03.2012 Wałach gniada F: Check In 2
M: Dolores
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Remigiusz Makowski
Brak 616009661125412
84.

306

DEE-JAY Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Sunny / Zadok
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Welchior
K025757 056015Z55831513
85.

318

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
O: Izabella Rubiś
B: Wiesław Saniewski
K022576 POL080000005625
86.

51

DIARADO'S DREAM OS POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: STAKKARA
O: MARZENA FALARZ
B: B
K023500 DE418185040313
87.

122

DIGISPORT CODEINA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Quietscheentchen / Quidam De Revel
O: Klaudia Sekuła
B: Jarosłąw Sekuła
K024615 DE418180174011
88.

155

DINA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bumerang / Loxley
M: Doni Consor / Consor
O: Włodzimierz Gieryszewski
B:
K018987 DE441411193509
89.

283

DINDEPENDENT Z Z POL 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL
M: nn
O: Anna Sloniec
B: NED
nn nn
90.

115

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
91.

108

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B:
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
92.

314

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
93.

127

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados
M: Donwelta S
O: Eliza Karpus
B: S. Szurik
reg -
94.

42

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: ELVIS
M: DYGRESJA
O: FILIP, PATRYK SKRZYCZYŃSCY
B: SZ
K006097
95.

191

DRAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: DALIA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: MAREK FERLIN
K024807 616009690136410
96.

253

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K025445 DE421000600613
97.

326

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: Angenent Braun
K020492
98.

171

ELANNA PS OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CEANNA
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K026759 DE418185036112
99.

321

ELENA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Erona
O: Marcin Kantarowicz
B: Majer Konrad
brak
100.

282

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Ogano Sitte/Darco
M: Emmy
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rafał Płatek
LKPZJ/4554/19 616009550139711
101.

135

EMMA Oldemburska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
K027062 DE418180273814
102.

212

ENJOY BLUE DAIMOND KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Maraminka / Indoctro
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B:
K015172 528003200907390 104GY62
103.

187

ENRICO XX POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Surako
M: Enigma
O: Izabela Kosakiewicz
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A.
brak 1142/2005
104.

319

ESCADA R Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Artego
M: Evidence
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Falk Reppe
Brak
105.

242

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
106.

132

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Emilly
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K025624
107.

240

FABIAN J Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fantomas De Muze / Sandro Boy
M: Gamine De Pomme / Darco
O: Nicolaas Nouwen
B:
K023793 056015Z55804012
108.

233

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/x F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
O: Klaudia Danecka
B: Volker von Holten
K025237 DE431314311607 104PW08
109.

167

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
110.

351

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K020917 616999670027912
111.

324

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento
M: Wikita K
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: Holandia
Brak
112.

139

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K019096 DE473730145511
113.

24

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: JAN ZYBAŁA
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
114.

33

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: TOMASZ BARTKOWIAK I MAREK PERZ
B: TOMASZ BARTKOWIAK I MAREK PERZ
K021976
115.

128

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: T. Burger
K024986 528003201008609
116.

353

FLOYD KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B: f
104WB82 C
117.

272

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934 105VX16
118.

56

FRAKTAL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Lumpi
M: Funkcja
O: Marek Kasprzycki
B: Marek Kasprzycki
K021803 009540015795
119.

259

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K024913 A0010092S
120.

134

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
121.

152

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
O: Maria Langner
B: SK Dębno
K018623 POL007610201306
122.

159

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara po Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K026610
123.

102

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
brak
124.

166

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
125.

356

GOUVERNER KWPN NLD 2001 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B: Jan Greve
brak
126.

260

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Michał Nojmann
B: Michał Nojmann
K025158 616009640026811
127.

354

GREATEST KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: BISCAYO
M: NN/ GUIDAM DE REVEL
O: IZABELA DYREK
B: B
K023321
128.

85

GUCCILOMA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
O: Agnieszka Pawelska
B: J.Van Helvoirt
K026568 528003201100554
129.

82

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmedor I
M: Genewa
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Anna Lorenc
K020915
130.

289

HI DIARADO Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
O: Paulina Koza
B: Izabela Safinowska
K022620 DE456570175613
131.

241

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K023069 528003201204117
132.

338

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Stasiak
B:
K007301 POL999611032300
133.

136

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bernadeta Szeląg
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
134.

305

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
O: Bartosz Szymborski i Piotr Gadomski
B:
K026386 528003201207815
135.

304

INSPIRATION KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Biskayo
M: Klacz
O: Wanda Szmyt/Bartosz Szymborski
B: Holender
Jgff Jgf
136.

215

INTERNATIONAL KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: K-Nola / Corofino
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K026327 528003201306623
137.

48

INTURIDO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: ZAMBESI
M: BAILEY
O: MARZENA FALARZ
B: B
K024010 B
138.

23

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Nerma
O: R.Strating
B: Holandia
K026769 528003201301387
139.

249

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
K024388 528003201304644
140.

217

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Landgrafin / Lancer II
O: Łukasz Appel
B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV
K024295 528003201308586
141.

95

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
142.

94

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P Belgijski Gorącokrw. BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: François Hofmans
K024162 BEL002W00291773
143.

198

JAVA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL/Baloubet du Rouet
M: Whisperer/ Indoctro
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B: Xxxxx
KO27337
144.

234

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: MORAWIA
M: JEDWABNA
O: JOANNA PAWLAK
B: WIESŁAW KRYSZYŁOWICZ
K011179 POL009670151207 11476
145.

315

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN POL 2014 Wałach kara/164 F: Kannan
M: Verdi
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Hol
Brak
146.

43

JOUNG BOY XX POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: FIVA STAR CAMP
M: JOUNG GIRL
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: SK STRZEGOM
BRAK
147.

47

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Egbert Scheep
K024881 528210004166095
148.

341

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
O: Anna Pakuła
B:
K026733 528003201406161
149.

350

JUGA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Julita
O: Julia Kornaszewska
B: SK Walewice
K024197
150.

130

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
151.

83

KELLY EWITA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nolimit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K023359 DE455878280212
152.

285

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper vd Heffink
M: Urga/heartbreaker
O: Jacek Kuzma
B: Belgia
PZJ LKPZJ/5447/19 K020516
153.

105

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Samanta Forlini
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208 104ZU72
154.

193

KOSMA NRPS NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo van Orchid's
M: Brat
O: Danielle Bezemer-witjens
B: H.A TOLBON
K025987 528008110078211
155.

309

L-QUICK JUMP Niem. Sport. POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality /
M: La Greta / Celano
O: Halina Remisz
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022842 DE455879010213
156.

294

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
157.

263

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
158.

340

LENNY Gypsy Cob POL 2014 Wałach srokata/mk:151 F: Redbull
M: Lene
O: Jolanta Pelc
B: MR MICHAEL SMITH
brak 05744
159.

228

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B:
K017646 DE418184070109
160.

138

LONDON 32 OS POL 2002 Ogier gniada/1 F: Landstreicher
M: De Luxe
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Bernard Horstkoetter
DE418180047502
161.

267

LORD PHOENIX K OS POL .. Wałach gniada/........ F: ______ _
M: ,,,,,,,
O: ((((((
B: (((((((
K018527 ,,,,,,,
162.

316

LOTUS-STAR HAN GER 2004 Wałach siwa F: Litas - Star /
M: Ramona / Ramino
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K024248 DE431316725704
163.

227

MAKSIMUS Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: VANDAMME
M: MELISA
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B: Ryszard Piątek
K023494 616007610100210
164.

186

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Gerd Andresen
K007299 DE410100383201
165.

269

MANILA S Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic
M: Ronda
O: A. Schemelhaack
B: Niemcy
K026438
166.

151

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
167.

117

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
168.

189

MISS LOXGRAFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: LUCKY LORD-LOXGRAF II
M: MISSY QUIN
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K020132 616009670098711
169.

258

MISTER DR. HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B:
K023592 DE441411329712
170.

22

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z
M: Nacanuda
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B: Niemcy
KO26203 DE481810050109
171.

137

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020604 DE421000079312
172.

208

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
173.

180

NAHALA GP Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 056015Z55774610
174.

153

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
175.

218

NECANTO LSH HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K024873 DE421000194312
176.

126

NEMEZIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabinski
K024090 616009670029913
177.

195

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Barbara Mierzwińska
K018932 616009670114110
178.

232

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
179.

323

NOBILIS REN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cum Laude Z / Carthago
M: Paola / Pavarotti
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Franz Reinartz
K024517 DE443434621004
180.

157

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
181.

114

OLIMPIC STAR DSPF GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
K020040 DE456370140711
182.

214

OREO D.R. BWP BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Bright Eyes VD Smis Z / Balougran
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Reinout Delagaye
K025758 056002W00308872
183.

335

PATOS MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Minaret /
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jacek Soska
K024744 616006670098712
184.

37

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Koch
K015956 POL013670072705
185.

149

PIN W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Ulco
M: Petunia 4/ Favory
O: Marek Rosiak
B: Marek Rosiak
K024621 616009670090214
186.

325

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/180 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Chybicka-Myszka
K015352 POL009670087107
187.

277

PIRELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz siwa/177 cm F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Polinegri
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: -
K015352
188.

236

POLKA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/166 F: Walor
M: Polana
O: Krystyna Nowak
B: Krystyna Nowak
K014420 POL 009 67 00578 05
189.

287

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
K019363 DE431311437012
190.

295

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K022816 056015Z55605811
191.

303

QUALITY STAR HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Silber Light / Concept
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Rolf Bouman
K023232 DE421000551513 105XP62
192.

25

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
193.

352

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: QUINTENDER
M: CARMANIOLA
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K023777 DE431319616913
194.

201

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
195.

357

QUINTON HAN. GER 2008 Wałach F: Quicksilber
M: Azuma
O: Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
brak
196.

50

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
197.

302

QUITO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Alina / Argentinus
O: PPHU Piotr Gadomski
B:
K021168 DE431318109111 106AJ19
198.

348

REMIKS Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Dounba
M: Rafa
O: Agnieszka Karlińska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K011949 POL006580611708 104NM41
199.

317

RESZKA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Remis / Ren
M: Reduta / Relaks
O: Urszula Święcicka
B: Arkadiusz Kisło
K024268 POL009611027500
200.

113

RLG CORNETTA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Roxy
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Glilmaier
brak DE 481 810153214
201.

230

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Agata Zawada
K020494 616009660709309 105FT01
202.

268

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Szun i Borys Kramer
B:
K010593 SF05007649C
203.

337

ROYBOSS Westfalska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rabiatos
M: Dalmina
O: Jakub Gieruszczak
B: West
K015047 DE441411901506
204.

124

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
205.

308

SANTI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ludger /
M: Sandis /
O: Agata Janiszewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K019067 616007682000108
206.

111

SANTIAGO OLD POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: kannan
M: -
O: -
B: -
K008930
207.

96

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
208.

154

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
209.

76

SECT MASINI Folblut POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
O: Bożena Kołek
B: Artur Bober
K020036
210.

261

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K024912 A0010094S
211.

188

SENTENCJA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lider /
M: 616009670065104
O: Józef Francuz
B: Ilona Dobosz
K022249 616009670065104
212.

197

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
213.

121

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń, Artur Moksiewicz
B:
K022099 DE418185043412
214.

284

SOLY JEAS Hanowerska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Stolzenberg/Stakkato
M: Lanette/Le Primeur
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
215.

158

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III
M: Sofia po Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610059410
216.

184

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B: Hannelore Weygand
K022326 DE431314407411
217.

347

SYMFONIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
O: Tomasz Karliński
B: SK Moszna
K024352
218.

177

TEZA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Eger / Komandor
M: Tatra I / Tasman
O: Stanisława Gierek-Ciaciura
B: Józef Wachowiak
K011879 POL007611032404
219.

161

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
220.

169

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
O: Małgorzata Kruszniewicz
B: Aneta Kalwara
K024686 616009670020214
221.

107

UBI MAJOR XXX Z SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K024711 K024711
222.

196

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: VANDAME
M: ULINELA
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310 616009610227310
223.

213

V-STAR D’IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vigo D’Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D’Ive / Quick Star
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
K025756 056015Z55651114
224.

211

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. Tewis
K008153 0201977 102YW87
225.

179

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
226.

165

VICTORY S.P POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros
M: Valencja
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B: Andrzej Gołaś
LKPZJ/3260/18 616009640007512
227.

143

VIVIANO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vivant / Fuego De Prel
M: B-Jaquline / Cassiano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022543 DE421000129313
228.

237

WENDY NN NED 2013 Mare chestnut/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Michał Słoniec
B: Nn
K027167 528003000033188
229.

205

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
230.

273

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
231.

156

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407 104NJ26
232.

192

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
O: CHRUSZCZ
B: CHRUSZCZ
K013726 616009690137009
233.

150

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B:
K013665 POL009690079606
234.

248

ZAMIRO 29 HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Zirocco Blue
M: I-Carla
O: 00
B: 00
K026739 DE421000232912
235.

231

ZETA Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: Niemcy
K026529 056015Z55862211
236.

293

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
O: Agnieszka Prudzienica
B: Verband der Zuchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
K024899 DE421000403412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Kietlów
10
25
SUM:
35.00
Appel Łukasz TKJ Garbówek
600
400
1100
60
220
23
110
20
600
SUM:
3133.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
23
100
370
60
60
180
640
SUM:
1433.00
Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
10
25
110
200
SUM:
345.00
Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
10
SUM:
10.00
Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
150
280
100
SUM:
530.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
230
280
800
150
200
250
SUM:
1910.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
10
SUM:
10.00
Iaroshenko Konstiantyn KJ Melloni Horses
10
55
50
950
SUM:
1065.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
55
100
SUM:
155.00
Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
10
10
25
SUM:
45.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
390
230
30
10
150
1500
100
SUM:
2410.00
Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
650
260
350
SUM:
1260.00
Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
23
SUM:
23.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
150
20
100
100
55
100
100
SUM:
625.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
10
50
SUM:
60.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
10
50
SUM:
60.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
110
50
50
23
50
110
10
SUM:
423.00
Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
500
SUM:
500.00
Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
10
110
50
200
SUM:
370.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
1210
10
23
SUM:
1243.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
23
300
SUM:
323.00
Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
180
SUM:
180.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
400
SUM:
400.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
200
10
25
SUM:
235.00
Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
10
400
220
600
SUM:
1230.00
Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
10
SUM:
10.00
Pawlicka Dajana Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
100
130
55
50
SUM:
335.00
Piroh Artsion KJ Okoły
10
SUM:
10.00
Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
60
SUM:
60.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
20
10
50
100
SUM:
180.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
23
710
60
SUM:
793.00
Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
25
100
25
SUM:
150.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
10
520
940
460
60
330
210
20
23
180
1620
SUM:
4373.00
Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
110
SUM:
110.00
Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
60
SUM:
60.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
20
130
410
SUM:
560.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
800
20
200
320
200
10
180
SUM:
1730.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
10
10
910
20
2420
20
20
400
20
23
50
SUM:
3903.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
KJ Kietlów
CONDI (57)
2019-04-13
13
10
2019-04-12
35
2019-04-14
13
25
Appel Łukasz
TKJ Garbówek
2019-04-12
1
600
2019-04-13
2
400
2019-04-14
2
1100
2019-04-12
8
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
60
OREO D.R. (214)
2019-04-12
3
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
220
2019-04-12
33
2019-04-13
41
2019-04-14
22
CASANOVA (216)
2019-04-12
40
2019-04-13
11
23
2019-04-14
29
ISABEAU (217)
2019-04-12
4
110
2019-04-13
37
2019-04-14
38
2019-04-12
19
20
2019-04-13
17
2019-04-14
4
600
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
QUITO (302)
2019-04-13
10
23
2019-04-12
26
2019-04-14
8
100
2019-04-12
3
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
2
370
2019-04-12
10
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
10
INDIVAR (305)
2019-04-12
7
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
7
60
DEE-JAY Z (306)
2019-04-12
4
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-14
6
60
2019-04-12
58
2019-04-12
7
180
2019-04-13
2
640
2019-04-14
Charadnik Vitalii
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2019-04-12
7
2019-04-12
15
10
2019-04-13
67
2019-04-14
9
25
JOYRIDE (47)
2019-04-12
9
2019-04-14
110
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-13
2
200
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TEZA (177)
2019-04-12
53
2019-04-13
36
2019-04-12
51
2019-04-13
55
2019-04-14
50
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (179)
2019-04-12
39
2019-04-13
66
2019-04-14
26
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-04-12
74
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-12
57
2019-04-13
69
Derda Agata
KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
KOSMA (193)
2019-04-12
74
2019-04-13
10
10
2019-04-14
31
CORBINIAN (194)
2019-04-12
72
2019-04-13
70
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-04-12
26
2019-04-13
39
2019-04-14
Flis Małgorzata
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
WITO (150)
2019-04-12
44
2019-04-13
47
2019-04-14
58
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
KONTENDRO (105)
2019-04-12
5
150
2019-04-12
4
280
2019-04-13
6
100
2019-04-14
27
Gillmaier Julia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
QUINTON (357)
2019-04-13
64
2019-04-14
28
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
2019-04-12
56
2019-04-12
5
230
2019-04-13
4
280
2019-04-14
3
800
FRUGO (259)
2019-04-12
4
150
2019-04-12
79
2019-04-13
3
200
2019-04-14
35
GREACE (260)
2019-04-12
27
2019-04-12
32
2019-04-13
52
2019-04-14
15
SENIOR (261)
2019-04-12
12
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
4
250
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (170)
2019-04-12
19
10
2019-04-13
41
2019-04-14
39
2019-04-13
51
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2019-04-12
28
2019-04-12
69
2019-04-13
62
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
40
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (93)
2019-04-12
83
2019-04-13
71
Horbacz Sara
KJ Kietlów
CALOTTA (221)
2019-04-12
Iaroshenko Konstiantyn
KJ Melloni Horses
ZAMIRO 29 (248)
2019-04-12
18
10
2019-04-13
29
2019-04-14
32
2019-04-12
8
55
2019-04-13
32
2019-04-14
18
COUGAR 5 (250)
2019-04-12
45
2019-04-13
25
2019-04-14
9
50
2019-04-12
1
950
2019-04-13
22
2019-04-14
18
Janiszewska Paulina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
SANTI (308)
2019-04-13
48
2019-04-14
51
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-04-13
24
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
19
2019-04-12
67
2019-04-12
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (273)
2019-04-12
5
55
2019-04-13
38
2019-04-14
7
100
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
NEMIROFF (195)
2019-04-13
19
10
2019-04-14
24
ULILEN (196)
2019-04-12
16
10
2019-04-12
41
2019-04-13
24
2019-04-14
11
25
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-12
20
2019-04-12
13
2019-04-13
3
390
2019-04-14
12
2019-04-12
25
2019-04-12
12
2019-04-13
5
230
2019-04-14
15
2019-04-12
52
2019-04-13
31
2019-04-13
9
30
2019-04-14
25
2019-04-12
12
10
2019-04-12
32
2019-04-13
5
150
2019-04-14
1
1500
CATINA (123)
2019-04-12
61
2019-04-12
55
2019-04-13
7
100
2019-04-14
46
Kierznowski Hubert
SKJ Kietlów
LANOSO (294)
2019-04-12
39
2019-04-12
2
650
2019-04-13
20
2019-04-14
8
260
QUALITO Z (295)
2019-04-13
23
2019-04-12
72
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
50
2019-04-13
30
2019-04-12
77
2019-04-14
3
350
2019-04-13
19
2019-04-12
17
2019-04-12
2019-04-13
56
2019-04-14
9
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
SANTIAGO (111)
2019-04-12
37
2019-04-13
13
23
2019-04-14
33
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-04-12
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
14
2019-04-13
4
150
2019-04-12
15
20
2019-04-12
23
2019-04-13
8
100
2019-04-14
24
SONET (158)
2019-04-12
31
2019-04-13
40
2019-04-13
27
2019-04-14
6
100
2019-04-12
63
C ZWERG (160)
2019-04-12
6
55
2019-04-13
3
100
2019-04-13
59
2019-04-12
52
2019-04-14
8
100
DINA (155)
2019-04-12
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (134)
2019-04-12
35
2019-04-13
45
2019-04-14
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2019-04-12
62
2019-04-14
49
2019-04-13
57
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-04-12
28
2019-04-12
66
2019-04-13
55
2019-04-13
42
2019-04-14
17
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-04-12
64
2019-04-13
68
2019-04-14
54
2019-04-12
66
2019-04-12
45
2019-04-13
52
2019-04-13
22
2019-04-14
31
BIJOU BE (288)
2019-04-12
23
2019-04-12
2019-04-13
18
10
2019-04-13
28
2019-04-14
10
50
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
CANTANIS (301)
2019-04-12
43
2019-04-12
23
10
2019-04-13
5
50
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
46
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-04-12
64
2019-04-12
19
SOLY JEAS (284)
2019-04-12
11
20
2019-04-12
3
110
2019-04-13
6
50
2019-04-13
26
2019-04-14
11
50
2019-04-12
46
2019-04-12
25
2019-04-13
17
23
2019-04-13
27
2019-04-14
14
50
2019-04-12
4
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
4
110
2019-04-12
11
10
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ROCKY (230)
2019-04-12
54
2019-04-13
27
2019-04-14
2
500
Krajewski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2019-04-12
43
2019-04-13
16
10
2019-04-14
25
IRMA (23)
2019-04-12
14
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-14
5
110
2019-04-12
61
2019-04-12
29
2019-04-13
21
2019-04-14
18
QUATRO (25)
2019-04-12
27
2019-04-13
8
50
2019-04-14
23
2019-04-12
54
2019-04-12
36
2019-04-13
39
2019-04-14
6
200
2019-04-12
38
2019-04-13
20
2019-04-14
32
Kras Magdalena
KS SMALL CHERRY
2019-04-12
73
2019-04-13
42
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-04-12
42
2019-04-13
57
2019-04-14
45
2019-04-12
10
2019-04-13
15
2019-04-14
3
1210
2019-04-12
17
10
2019-04-12
47
2019-04-13
14
23
2019-04-14
26
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (162)
2019-04-12
75
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
56
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-04-12
18
2019-04-13
16
2019-04-14
11
DING DONG (115)
2019-04-12
56
2019-04-13
60
2019-04-14
12
25
2019-04-12
7
100
2019-04-13
44
2019-04-14
38
Kuwik Karolina
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MASIMO (151)
2019-04-13
72
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KJ HEAA Turek
ELANNA PS (171)
2019-04-12
60
2019-04-12
37
2019-04-13
16
23
2019-04-14
20
CHANBETTE (172)
2019-04-12
30
2019-04-12
48
2019-04-13
35
2019-04-14
30
CATOKINA (173)
2019-04-12
70
2019-04-13
22
2019-04-14
41
CASALITA (174)
2019-04-12
58
2019-04-13
1
300
2019-04-14
29
Luty Dominika
BPK
2019-04-12
42
2019-04-12
20
2019-04-14
17
2019-04-12
26
2019-04-13
25
2019-04-14
19
2019-04-12
62
2019-04-13
43
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-04-12
44
2019-04-12
24
2019-04-13
7
180
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-04-12
52
2019-04-13
35
2019-04-14
17
CASPIAN (90)
2019-04-12
69
2019-04-12
59
2019-04-13
28
2019-04-13
18
2019-04-14
47
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2019-04-12
CASALINA (181)
2019-04-12
71
2019-04-13
43
2019-04-14
16
2019-04-12
57
2019-04-13
34
2019-04-14
44
CALVADOS (183)
2019-04-12
6
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
9
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (101)
2019-04-12
2019-04-12
31
2019-04-13
25
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
45
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
VAN HALEN (211)
2019-04-12
3
400
2019-04-14
16
CALOTTA (221)
2019-04-13
45
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (175)
2019-04-12
71
2019-04-12
21
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
48
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-04-12
76
2019-04-13
46
2019-04-14
52
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-04-12
47
2019-04-13
30
2019-04-14
5
200
2019-04-12
33
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
16
2019-04-12
82
2019-04-13
14
10
2019-04-14
37
2019-04-12
40
2019-04-13
21
2019-04-14
10
25
Ostręga Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
BARAQUE (329)
2019-04-12
10
2019-04-12
63
2019-04-13
14
2019-04-13
15
10
2019-04-14
47
BOCCACCIO (330)
2019-04-12
2
400
2019-04-12
2
220
2019-04-13
61
2019-04-13
1
600
2019-04-14
22
2019-04-12
36
2019-04-12
80
2019-04-13
26
2019-04-14
43
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
2019-04-12
4
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-14
CICERO (342)
2019-04-12
70
2019-04-12
2019-04-13
47
2019-04-13
44
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
NOBILIS (323)
2019-04-13
12
10
2019-04-13
36
2019-04-14
37
FERRARI K (324)
2019-04-13
31
2019-04-14
21
Pawlicka Dajana
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
FLEUR (33)
2019-04-12
8
100
2019-04-12
8
130
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-12
68
2019-04-12
7
55
2019-04-13
7
50
2019-04-13
40
2019-04-14
21
2019-04-12
49
2019-04-12
22
2019-04-13
38
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
36
Piroh Artsion
KJ Okoły
2019-04-12
22
10
2019-04-12
65
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-04-12
9
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-14
55
CLOUD (209)
2019-04-12
34
2019-04-12
46
2019-04-13
54
2019-04-14
41
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
WENECJA (205)
2019-04-12
15
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
58
2019-04-14
11
2019-04-12
7
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
60
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
VICTORY (165)
2019-04-12
9
20
2019-04-12
9
10
2019-04-13
29
2019-04-14
12
50
2019-04-12
6
100
2019-04-12
16
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-14
13
FEBRINA (167)
2019-04-12
21
2019-04-12
60
2019-04-13
24
2019-04-14
42
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
MAKSIMUS (227)
2019-04-12
81
2019-04-13
59
2019-04-14
19
LIMBO (228)
2019-04-12
2019-04-13
33
2019-04-14
27
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2019-04-12
38
2019-04-12
15
2019-04-13
15
23
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
5
710
2019-04-12
6
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
60
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
LARIDOR (263)
2019-04-12
68
2019-04-13
53
2019-04-14
15
25
2019-04-12
78
2019-04-13
65
2019-04-14
57
CHARIVARI (265)
2019-04-12
22
2019-04-13
28
2019-04-14
49
2019-04-13
4
100
2019-04-14
14
25
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-12
2
2019-04-12
10
10
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-14
1
520
QUIRO 5 (50)
2019-04-12
14
2019-04-13
1
940
2019-04-14
6
460
2019-04-12
1
2019-04-12
34
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
8
60
AKKOL (53)
2019-04-12
11
2019-04-13
19
2019-04-14
34
2019-04-12
13
2019-04-12
1
330
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
53
2019-04-14
3
210
FLOYD (353)
2019-04-12
10
20
2019-04-13
9
23
GREATEST (354)
2019-04-12
6
180
2019-04-13
13
2019-04-14
2
1620
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-04-12
4
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-14
110
2019-04-12
73
2019-04-13
46
2019-04-14
40
GOUVERNER (356)
2019-04-13
49
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (95)
2019-04-12
84
2019-04-13
20
2019-04-14
53
SAZU 3 (96)
2019-04-12
25
2019-04-12
50
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-04-12
2
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-14
9
2019-04-14
60
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
JAVA (198)
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
7
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
ZETA Z (231)
2019-04-12
41
2019-04-13
49
2019-04-13
50
2019-04-14
39
NESMA (232)
2019-04-12
14
10
2019-04-13
9
10
2019-04-14
33
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
MANILA S (269)
2019-04-12
65
2019-04-13
51
2019-04-14
42
FORT (272)
2019-04-12
48
2019-04-12
27
2019-04-13
48
2019-04-13
23
2019-04-14
20
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (161)
2019-04-12
67
2019-04-13
37
2019-04-14
36
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (271)
2019-04-12
20
10
2019-04-13
11
10
2019-04-14
34
Tokarski Piotr Jacek
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (327)
2019-04-13
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
DJARVI B (314)
2019-04-12
13
20
2019-04-13
8
130
2019-04-14
7
410
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
COLINERO (252)
2019-04-12
29
2019-04-13
18
2019-04-14
28
2019-04-12
59
2019-04-13
26
2019-04-14
1
800
CERENSKY (254)
2019-04-12
17
20
2019-04-13
56
2019-04-14
7
200
2019-04-12
1
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
320
BIQUEEN (256)
2019-04-12
3
200
2019-04-12
13
10
2019-04-13
6
180
2019-04-14
23
2019-04-12
50
2019-04-13
23
2019-04-14
20
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
MYSTIQUE (137)
2019-04-12
21
10
2019-04-13
17
10
2019-04-13
32
2019-04-14
43
LONDON 32 (138)
2019-04-12
24
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-14
4
910
2019-04-12
18
20
2019-04-13
21
2019-04-14
1
2420
COUNTDOWN (140)
2019-04-12
11
20
2019-04-12
24
2019-04-13
33
2019-04-14
2019-04-12
14
20
2019-04-12
9
2019-04-13
14
2019-04-14
5
400
CELTIA II (142)
2019-04-12
16
20
2019-04-13
12
23
2019-04-14
13
50
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
CASALLINA (100)
2019-04-12
29
2019-04-13
34
2019-04-14
30
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
VIVIANO (143)
2019-04-12
55
2019-04-13
63
2019-04-14
35
2019-04-12
49
2019-04-13
54
2019-04-14
48
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (242)
2019-04-12
51
2019-04-13
58
2019-04-14
43

Number of Riders: 130

Number of Horses: 236

The sum of prizes: 30 452.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl