Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bajerlein Iza UAM Poznań
S
brak
2. Błachowiak Wiktoria Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
S
O033261
3. Bukowska Zuzanna Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny
1999 (MJ.)
O023478
4. Gałka Anna Politechnika Poznańska
S
brak
5. Guzińska Izabella Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny
S
O020114
6. Jachimowicz Hanna Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
S
O003957
10060453
7. Kostrzewska Klaudia Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
S
O020885
8. Łakomy Katarzyna Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
S
O025920
9. Majorczyk Monika Politechnika Poznańska
S
O035408
10. Maślana Alicja AWF w Poznaniu
1998 (MJ.)
O022133
11. Modzelewska Justyna Politechnika Poznańska
S
brak
12. Płachetka Zuzanna Politechnika Poznańska
1998 (MJ.)
brak
13. Siwiec Natalia Politechnika Poznańska
S
brak
14. Słomka Joanna Politechnika Poznańska
1998 (MJ.)
O009627
15. Stachowska Aneta Politechnika Poznańska
S
brak
16. Tomkowiak Diana AWF w Poznaniu
S
O034415
17. Urbanowicz Celina UAM Poznań
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

AFRODYTA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Celebes /
M: Artia /
O: Justyna Modzelewska
B: Mariusz Gruszka
brak
2.

13

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Afera / Ever For Pleasure
O: Jacek Mateja
B: -
K020179 POL009660910808
3.

11

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016692 616007610074209
4.

19

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Karolina Portala
brak
5.

6

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/170 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
6.

16

DENIS SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Hellanis / Cantanis
O: Diana Tomkowiak
B: M. Romanowki
K017356 POL007600111504
7.

7

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
8.

17

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Iza Bajerlein
B: Grzegorz Komin
K022374 POL009610223208
9.

14

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O: -
B: -
K024072 616009600246913
10.

10

HINDUSKA DAMA L WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako / Drakdream
M: Higa / Arkan
O: Liliana Błochowiak-Jachimowicz
B: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
K010900 616007610012606
11.

15

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
K026000 528003201305764
12.

5

JASAWA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz skarogniada/162 F: Porfir /
M: Jarana /
O: Jarosław Pacholski
B: Waldemar Kosicki
brak
13.

12

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
K026214 POL007610114606
14.

9

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B: Artur Dąbrowski
K020996 616009680045012
15.

3

PREDATOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Piwonia /
O: Natalia Świda
B: Roman Siwek
K021289 61600764012208
16.

2

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Rita / Landjonker S
O: Anita Maślana
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K016308 616007610271809
17.

21

TULIPAN G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: czumak
M: tradycja
O: Gościniak Jerzy
B: Gościniak Jerzy
brak 616009610049311
18.

18

WENA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Bujak
M: Wera
O: Celina Urbanowicz
B: Agrofirma Spółdzielcza
brak brak
19.

20

WIKING Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cajero
M: Wendarinn
O: Aneta Stachowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016622 POL 009610114407
20.

8

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajerlein Iza
UAM Poznań
GIGS KG (17)
2019-03-29
4
Błachowiak Wiktoria
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
2019-03-29
8
Bukowska Zuzanna
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny
2019-03-29
5
Gałka Anna
Politechnika Poznańska
2019-03-29
11
Guzińska Izabella
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny
ZANDRA (8)
2019-03-29
4
Jachimowicz Hanna
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
MOSSA (9)
2019-03-29
7
2019-03-29
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
2019-03-29
3
Łakomy Katarzyna
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy
AMOR (13)
2019-03-29
10
2019-03-29
6
Majorczyk Monika
Politechnika Poznańska
KOBI (12)
2019-03-29
2
Maślana Alicja
AWF w Poznaniu
REBUS (2)
2019-03-29
2
2019-03-29
8
Modzelewska Justyna
Politechnika Poznańska
2019-03-29
1
Płachetka Zuzanna
Politechnika Poznańska
JASAWA (5)
2019-03-29
Siwiec Natalia
Politechnika Poznańska
2019-03-29
9
Słomka Joanna
Politechnika Poznańska
DIVA (7)
2019-03-29
6
Stachowska Aneta
Politechnika Poznańska
WIKING (20)
2019-03-29
5
Tomkowiak Diana
AWF w Poznaniu
DENIS (16)
2019-03-29
7
Urbanowicz Celina
UAM Poznań
WENA (18)
2019-03-29
3

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 20

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl