Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT (GPA) i ZR
Poznań, 16 marca 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Monika bpk
S
brak
2. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
3. Bajerlein Iza bpk
S
brak
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Bamber Aleksandra Rancho Jeziorki
6. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
7. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
11. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
12. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
brak
13. Czyżewska Wiktoria JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (JM.)
O049737
14. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
15. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
16. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
17. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
18. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2000 (MJ.)
O033150
19. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (J.)
brak
20. Gałecka Martyna Stajnia Karino
2006 (JM.)
brak
21. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
22. Gola Helena bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
23. Henzel Dominika KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O032572
24. Hoffmann Natalia Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
25. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
26. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
27. Jacygrad Gabriela KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
28. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O039417
29. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
30. Jęchorek Weronika KJ Michałówka
S
O052089
31. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KS Jumping Events
2003 (J.)
O033282
32. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
33. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
34. Kamińska Julia KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (JM.)
brak
35. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
36. Karnat Martyna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2002 (J.)
brak
37. Kasprowicz Kaja Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
39. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
40. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
41. Klein Melanie St. J Baborówko
S
brak
42. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
43. Kluza Anna-Maria LKJ Cwał Poznań
S
O011445
44. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
45. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
46. Kordus Gabriela bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
47. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (J.)
O037719
48. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
49. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
50. Kowalewska Hanna LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O044620
51. Kowalewska Maja Kociałkowa Górka
2009 (Mł.)
brak
52. Kozłowska Zuzanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2003 (J.)
brak
53. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
brak
54. Krupiak Zofia KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (JM.)
brak
55. Liske Machado Nadia KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
56. Loba Otylia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2004 (JM.)
O049402
57. Luboński Karol KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O014494
58. Ładziak Amelia KJ Lotus Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O042459
59. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
60. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O036622
61. Majorczyk Jagoda KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
62. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
63. Majorczyk Nikola KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2009 (Mł.)
brak
64. Meijer Charlie KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
65. Michalska Zuzanna St. J Baborówko
2009 (Mł.)
brak
66. Modzelewska Justyna Hubertus Lusowo
S
brak
67. Muchajer Wiktoria Stajnia Karino
2006 (JM.)
brak
68. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
69. Nowaczyk Róża KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
70. Nowak Aleksandra Rancho Tomasz Goc
2002 (J.)
brak
71. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
2000 (MJ.)
O043618
72. Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
73. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events
2004 (JM.)
O038379
74. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
75. Palicka Magdalena Stajnia Karino
2003 (J.)
brak
76. Paszek Matylda KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
77. Pawlaczyk Olga Stajnia Bogdanowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
78. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O043616
79. Pawlak Roksana Stajnia Karino
2005 (JM.)
brak
80. Pawłowska Kornelia Stajnia Karino
2003 (J.)
brak
81. Pazucha Natalia Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
82. Pieścicka Jagoda JUKS Mieczewo
S
O049500
83. Pochyła Emilia Stajnia Karino
2005 (JM.)
brak
84. Podhorecka Matylda KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
85. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
86. Przybylska Sofi KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049868
87. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O052034
88. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
89. Rennert Klementyna JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (JM.)
brak
90. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (J.)
O028081
91. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
92. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
93. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
94. Senger Patrycja Rancho Tomasz Goc
2005 (JM.)
brak
95. Sieńczak Agnieszka JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
96. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club Owińska
2000 (MJ.)
O021133
97. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (J.)
O043645
98. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
99. Sochacka Nicole KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
100. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
101. Spendowska Adela St. J Baborówko
2002 (J.)
brak
102. Sprenger Laura KJ Rancho Poznań
2002 (J.)
brak
103. Szuba Aleksandra KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (JM.)
brak
104. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
105. Szymaniak Zofia KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2000 (MJ.)
brak
106. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
107. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
108. Szymczyk Oliwia Ostrowo Młyn
2007 (JM.)
brak
109. Targosz Piotr Stajnia Karino
1998 (MJ.)
brak
110. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
O034415
111. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
112. Tworek Klaudia Stajnia Karino
2008 (Mł.)
brak
113. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
114. Wallicht Letycja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
115. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
116. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2001 (J.)
O046968
117. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
O044554
118. Wieloch Michał Rancho Poznań
S
brak
119. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1998 (MJ.)
O023178
120. Wolska Joanna Stajnia Karino
S
brak
121. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
122. Zubko Patrycja St. J Baborówko
S
O020587
123. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

AFRODYTA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Celebes /
M: Artia /
O: Justyna Modzelewska
B: Mariusz Gruszka
brak
2.

31

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
3.

176

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K026851 616009610072314
4.

137

AMEBA KUC POL 2013 Klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: Ami /
M: Burza /
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Jan Marczak
brak 616013680046313
5.

54

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Afera / Ever For Pleasure
O: Jacek Mateja
B:
K020179 POL009660910808
6.

146

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
7.

34

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: brak
K020178 POL013610175508
8.

166

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia /
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: GR Michałków Sp. z o. o.
K018209 616009610159410
9.

154

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
10.

37

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
11.

12

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K019966 616007610059810
12.

83

ASTRID SP POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata/mk: F: Astan /
M: Karina /
O: Karolina Ewa Obst
B: Marian Deminiak
brak
13.

20

AXELL WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kacper Jałocha
B:
brak
14.

111

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
brak
15.

42

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
16.

59

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Karolina Portala
brak
17.

184

Bella kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

74

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
O: Paula Kosiba
B: SK Kaczenice
K019523 616009680023811
19.

99

BELOTTA ARON WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Lotos /
M: Baza /
O: Agnieszka Sieńczak
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
brak 616007610094512
20.

100

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Dominik Gronet
K021760 616013640053309
21.

23

BIBI KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Karolina Majewska
B:
brak 616999610227012
22.

172

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
23.

43

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
24.

109

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K021374 616007610124412
25.

153

BUDYŃ KUC POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
26.

127

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: Iwona Kierznowska
K009557 616999611504104
27.

75

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
28.

149

CANTINA M WLKP POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hola / Juror
O: Marta Romanowska
B:
K011172 POL007600025802 103PE41
29.

32

CAREN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Arktos /
M: Celina /
O: Marta Stołowska-Lubońska
B: Agnieszka Szczepańska
K019537 616009610148811
30.

19

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Violetta Rychlińska
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
31.

51

CARTER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Castino / Cassini II
M: Cartana D'Hotot / Cartano
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Bartłomiej Skiba
K024917 616009610128714
32.

38

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
O: Andrzejewska Monika
B: Roman Siwek
K018857 616009640015410
33.

96

CELESTE WEST POL 2015 Klacz siwa/164 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Stutbuch 1 Cupola /
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B: Damian Ostręga
brak DE441411214015
34.

157

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
35.

78

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
36.

163

CICERO Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
37.

132

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretina
O: Aleksander Wechta
B: Aleksander Wechta
K026799 A0002257S
38.

44

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K023639 DE421000581912
39.

79

CORDINO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Caren / Landjonker S
O: Edward Suszek, Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
K014295 POL009610184508
40.

88

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
41.

48

CYCERON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K009416 POL009681015601
42.

101

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K014793 POL009611535004
43.

84

CZORT KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Patrycja Obst
B:
brak
44.

46

CZURMEN SP POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Czad / Dido
M: Kaja /
O: Agata Naplocha
B: Zenon Najderek
brak 616009610184912
45.

179

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: V.I.P. /
M: Dani /
O:
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
brak
46.

66

DAKOTA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B:
brak
47.

80

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K026738 DE421000174715
48.

148

DECATHLON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jagoda Pieścicka
B: SK Racot
K023965 616009610104813
49.

91

DENIS SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Hellanis / Cantanis
O: Diana Tomkowiak
B: M. Romanowki
K017356 POL007600111504
50.

114

DIABLO KUC POL 2003 Wałach kara/kuc:103 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Izabela Przybysz
B:
brak
51.

21

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Szaman /
M: Dazy /
O: Karolina Majewska
B: Marian Kowalski
brak 616013610075812
52.

86

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
53.

169

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
54.

97

ENNIE H HAN GER 2011 Klacz skarogniada/166 F: El Bundy /
M: Stutbuch Fine /
O: Melanie Klain
B: Ulrike Homann
b
55.

49

ERYK WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Epopeja / Badziar
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Mieczysław Wilczyński
K024918 616007610144814
56.

129

EVER FOR LUCK WESTF GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Welt Power / Woronow
O: Tomasz Skrzypkowiak
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K015442 DE441411981408
57.

134

FANTASIE HOL POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
O: Aleksander Wechta
B: ZG Roerden
K026802 DE421000140713
58.

136

FENIKS KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Anna Kruczkowska-Podgrodzka
brak 616999610218711
59.

143

FERDEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B:
brak
60.

182

Fiołek KUC 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

39

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
62.

41

FLORES HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/168 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Biscaya / Calido I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr Andreas Kosicki
K027234 DE421000601513
63.

52

FOR CANTO SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cantolar / Canstakko
M: For Fun / For Pleasure
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Bartłomiej Skiba
K024920 616009610128614
64.

98

FUERTA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: Henryk Święcicki
K026625 616007610194412
65.

105

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Szymon Tuliszkiewicz
B:
K022353 616013520045812
66.

53

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Iza Bajerlein
B: Grzegorz Komin
K022374 POL009610223208
67.

150

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
68.

175

GRAFON SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: / Calvados Z
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
69.

71

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
70.

10

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paulina Kwiatkowska
B: SK Racot
K017711 616009610059310
71.

160

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K025164 616009610033513
72.

50

GRETA HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: R-Cascaya / Calato
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K024932 DE421000567713
73.

45

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
O: Magdalena Jóźwiak
B: Jerzy Łukomski
brak 616013640084212
74.

55

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
75.

167

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
76.

60

HORTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Piołun /
M: Hulja /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Zbigniew Zieliński
brak
77.

76

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
78.

122

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o . o
K014668 POL009640034307
79.

162

IMPERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Denar / Caletto'son
M: Iskra / Moran
O: Otylia Loba
B: Łukasz Litke
K019040 POL009610017707
80.

161

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
81.

156

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
K026000 528003201305764
82.

95

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
83.

164

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
O: Anna Pakuła
B:
K026733 528003201406161
84.

131

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
85.

24

KAPRI WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/161 F: Poker /
M: Korsyka /
O: Karolina Majewska
B: Karolina Majewska
brak 616007610076011
86.

36

KNOCKMA MARIO Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Paddy Reilly
K024795 372004100015899
87.

119

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
K026214 POL007610114606
88.

110

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor /
M: Loreen 73 /
O: Rzyszkiewicz
B: Juszczak
brak
89.

180

LADY CHESTNUT SP 2014 kasztanowata F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zo
O:
B:
K026561 616009610177414
90.

117

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
91.

133

LAMBORGHINI Niem. Sportowa POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: Patryk Kaczmarek
B: SK Bielin Waldemar Kaczmarek
K023340 DE456570236310
92.

65

LANDOSKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Landoska L / Landos
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B: Agnieszka Męczyńska
K018042 616009610218508
93.

2

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K011371 DE431316701205
94.

63

LEON M WLKP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Leonardo /
M: Laguna M /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Elżbieta Izydorek
brak
95.

72

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026180 616009610196112
96.

22

LILLY APH POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Targosz
B:
brak
97.

112

LOPEZ HUC POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Jogurt /
M: Lola /
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Wojciech Formela
brak
98.

87

LORD HARRY HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lavall / Landgraff I
M: Palomapicasso / Levantos I
O: Anna Maria Spendowska
B: Paul Knauer
K027090 DE421000090613
99.

102

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
K023104 616009610190913
100.

125

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
101.

64

LOTTA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Kubuś /
M: Liza /
O: Patrycja Jaroniec
B:
brak POL031610036308
102.

108

LUKRECJA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Lozanna / Czad
O:
B:
K009316 POL009640030802
103.

25

LUZI KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Karolina Majewska
B:
brak 616999610322909
104.

28

MACHO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/161 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Morena / Carry Son
O: SK Dobrzyniewo
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K027147 616009610053515
105.

124

MAGIC I KUC POL 1997 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
brak
106.

141

MAJA KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Pegaz /
M: Mokka /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Andrzej Radzikowski
brak
107.

147

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
108.

126

MARY GLENN Niem. Sport. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
O: Jacek Wachowiak
B:
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
109.

82

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Ewrin / Eukaliptus
M: Migotka / King-Size
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
K023341 POL013611043903
110.

116

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
111.

177

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K024032 616009610047812
112.

61

MORRIS KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
brak
113.

68

MOTYL KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B:
brak
114.

128

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Radosław Kierznowski
B: Piotr Siębor
K014382 POL013520094805
115.

118

NESCATO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cantanis Son / Cantanis / Barros / Riverman
M: Centuria /
O: Marcin Klinkiewicz
B: Marcin Klinkiewicz
brak
116.

173

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilerstar T /
M: IZA C / Winningmood VD Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Ludo Philippaerts
brak 056-002-W00305200
117.

123

NIRVANA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
118.

174

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K026852 056002w00306243
119.

130

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
O:
B:
K027077 056002W00307532
120.

151

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara/170 F: Campari M /
M: Oklahoma /
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
121.

113

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Kamieniarz
B: Inga Klaybor Domańska
K026760 616999600303113
122.

70

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K021392 616009610245311
123.

92

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Damy Sobie Radę / Danish Fort
O: Michał Przybecki i Sandra Hochschulz
B: S. Czech
K011693 POL009580324505 104EZ03
124.

47

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
125.

183

PATOS MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Minaret /
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jacek Soska
K024744 616006670098712
126.

140

PESTKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Goc
B:
brak
127.

145

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
128.

139

POVER G TS POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Galant /
M: Persja /
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Michał Odważny
brak 999610105508
129.

15

PRADA WLKP POL 18.06.2009 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Priscilla /
O: Anna-Maria Kluza
B: Łukasz Wierzbicki
brak
130.

135

PRADO SP POL 2015 Ogier tarantowata/165 F: Neon /
M: Palane /
O: Beata Eglin
B: Beata Eglin
brak
131.

106

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026602 DE441410781005
132.

152

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
133.

121

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
O: Przemysław Olszewski
B: Justyna Wiese
K013386 POL009590066706
134.

115

ROSARIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme /
M: Rostia /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
brak
135.

56

ROSARIO Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Zefir /
M: Pasjonata Roksana /
O: Anna Danielewicz
B:
brak
136.

58

ROSZPONKA Hafflinger POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Dunaj /
M: Roszka /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Eko-Farma Lubień Sp. z o. o.
brak
137.

73

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Tomasz Żmójdzin
brak
138.

30

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Marek Sekuła
K022490 616POL1200758IT
139.

168

SANDYHILL LUCY Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy IRL 2008 Klacz biała/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartłomiej Gola
B: Iarla Hayden
brak 372003000280617
140.

69

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
141.

67

SILVER KUC POL 2000 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B:
brak
142.

5

SOLARIS M SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Somatina M / Qulester
O: SK Dobrzyniewo
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K026320 616009610063112
143.

158

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K023735 DE431319602412
144.

27

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/162 F: Crusing /
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Catriona Pinington
brak 826067PHS030074
145.

11

SYDNEY OLD GER 2010 Klacz kara/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jolantha Kreuzinger-Janik
B:
brak
146.

120

TAJFUN DRP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Matrix /
M: Toffi /
O: Małgorzata Kaczmarek
B:
brak
147.

85

TARA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Szymczyk
B:
brak 013610208108
148.

107

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
149.

17

TOP GUN SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I / Landgraf I
M: Tulka / Lap Bej / Elsing
O: Patryk Reimisz
B: SK Mieczownica
K027023 616009610004014
150.

18

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
151.

57

TULIPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jacek Mateja
B:
b
152.

103

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
153.

104

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K027097 616009610130914
154.

93

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
O: Michał Przybecki
B: K. Gevlekte
K008557 0200654
155.

89

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
O: Weronika Jęchorek
B: SK Racot
K027238 616009610074114
156.

171

WELLA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wenus / Witbooi
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: GR Wienc-Rol Sp. z o. o.
K026850 616009610198414
157.

178

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Stanisław Mieszczański
K024077 616009640096609
158.

181

WICHER KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Patrick Borkowski
B: Dariusz Górtatowski
brak 616999520079011
159.

29

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
O: Remigiusz Walorczyk
B: SO Sieraków
K026363 616011610085912
160.

90

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Micheal Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O:
B:
K022618 616009610014513
161.

138

ZAAKI TS POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B:
brak 616999610324708
162.

170

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
K011653 528003 04.00575
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Monika
bpk
CATOKIS (38)
2019-03-16
5
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-16
13
2019-03-16
1
MACHO (28)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
Bajerlein Iza
bpk
GIGS KG (53)
2019-03-16
21
2019-03-16
3
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
ERYK (49)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
31
GRETA (50)
2019-03-16
9
2019-03-16
1
CARTER (51)
2019-03-16
10
2019-03-16
41
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
Bamber Aleksandra
Rancho Jeziorki
PATOS (183)
2019-03-16
11
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (86)
2019-03-16
9
2019-03-16
12
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
7
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-03-16
29
2019-03-16
19
2019-03-16
7
CORDINO (79)
2019-03-16
1
200
2019-03-16
22
2019-03-16
1
HEROS (167)
2019-03-16
3
100
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
P-LUSI (47)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
Bella (184)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
10
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
GUARIBA (45)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
8
CZURMEN (46)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (31)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
Czyżewska Wiktoria
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
WICHER (181)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
6
Fiołek (182)
2019-03-16
26
2019-03-16
1
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TYPIER (103)
2019-03-16
5
2019-03-16
10
UTASZA (104)
2019-03-16
7
2019-03-16
7
FUNNY BOY (105)
2019-03-16
30
2019-03-16
24
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-16
34
2019-03-16
42
2019-03-16
16
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SELENA (69)
2019-03-16
24
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (145)
2019-03-16
12
2019-03-16
15
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (121)
2019-03-16
7
Gałecka Martyna
Stajnia Karino
LILLY (22)
2019-03-16
1
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-03-16
12
Gola Helena
bpk
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
Henzel Dominika
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2019-03-16
32
2019-03-16
TIFFANY (107)
2019-03-16
7
2019-03-16
7
Hoffmann Natalia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
1
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-16
7
2019-03-16
35
2019-03-16
19
2019-03-16
24
GRAFON (175)
2019-03-16
16
2019-03-16
24
ALISTER (176)
2019-03-16
6
2019-03-16
4
MONTANA P (177)
2019-03-16
28
2019-03-16
11
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-16
17
2019-03-16
5
WELLA (171)
2019-03-16
4
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2
150
2019-03-16
4
Jacygrad Gabriela
KJ Runowo
POVER G (139)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-03-16
18
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUKAT (169)
2019-03-16
29
2019-03-16
13
Jęchorek Weronika
KJ Michałówka
WANGA (89)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
7
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KS Jumping Events
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
CLEAR ONE (132)
2019-03-16
17
2019-03-16
31
2019-03-16
26
2019-03-16
16
FANTASIE (134)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
30
PRADO (135)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
15
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (113)
2019-03-16
8
2019-03-16
1
Kamińska Julia
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
DAKOTA (66)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
13
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-03-16
6
2019-03-16
1
Karnat Martyna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CAMPARI (75)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
11
Kasprowicz Kaja
Rancho Poznań
2019-03-16
25
2019-03-16
16
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LORETTA B (125)
2019-03-16
24
2019-03-16
20
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2019-03-16
23
2019-03-16
9
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (127)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
8
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
1
Klein Melanie
St. J Baborówko
ENNIE H (97)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
16
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CHACARTA (157)
2019-03-16
20
2019-03-16
20
STALUE (158)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
30
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
15
2019-03-16
7
Kluza Anna-Maria
LKJ Cwał Poznań
PRADA (15)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2019-03-16
21
2019-03-16
24
MARIHUANA (147)
2019-03-16
4
2019-03-16
5
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CELESTE (96)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
19
Kordus Gabriela
bpk
NIRVANA (123)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
7
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-03-16
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
FERDEK (143)
2019-03-16
6
2019-03-16
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
BUDYŃ (153)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
21
2019-03-16
3
2019-03-16
39
IVORY ES (156)
2019-03-16
15
2019-03-16
20
Kowalewska Hanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
LOPEZ (112)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Kowalewska Maja
Kociałkowa Górka
DIABLO (114)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
Kozłowska Zuzanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
LOTTA (64)
2019-03-16
22
2019-03-16
1
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SYDNEY (11)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
33
Krupiak Zofia
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
MOTYL (68)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Liske Machado Nadia
KJ Runowo
ZAAKI (138)
2019-03-16
17
2019-03-16
1
Loba Otylia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
IMPERO (162)
2019-03-16
10
Luboński Karol
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CAREN (32)
2019-03-16
4
2019-03-16
Ładziak Amelia
KJ Lotus Poznań
TOP GUN (17)
2019-03-16
13
2019-03-16
14
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
AMOR (54)
2019-03-16
35
2019-03-16
25
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2019-03-16
20
2019-03-16
16
Majorczyk Jagoda
KJ Ostrowo Młyn
ASTRID (83)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (119)
2019-03-16
17
Majorczyk Nikola
KJ Ostrowo Młyn
CZORT (84)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
9
Meijer Charlie
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (73)
2019-03-16
17
2019-03-16
1
Michalska Zuzanna
St. J Baborówko
MAGIC I (124)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Modzelewska Justyna
Hubertus Lusowo
2019-03-16
7
Muchajer Wiktoria
Stajnia Karino
AXELL (20)
2019-03-16
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
Nowaczyk Róża
KJ Runowo
FENIKS (136)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Nowak Aleksandra
Rancho Tomasz Goc
PESTKA (140)
2019-03-16
7
2019-03-16
34
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2019-03-16
1
Ostręga Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
FLORES (41)
2019-03-16
24
2019-03-16
35
BARAQUE (42)
2019-03-16
8
2019-03-16
14
2019-03-16
2
100
2019-03-16
1
300
2019-03-16
3
50
2019-03-16
18
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events
2019-03-16
23
2019-03-16
1
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
CICERO (163)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
30
2019-03-16
20
Palicka Magdalena
Stajnia Karino
DISNEY (21)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
12
Paszek Matylda
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (60)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
27
Pawlaczyk Olga
Stajnia Bogdanowo
ODYSEUSZ (151)
2019-03-16
22
2019-03-16
1
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-03-16
28
2019-03-16
24
Pawlak Roksana
Stajnia Karino
DISNEY (21)
2019-03-16
Pawłowska Kornelia
Stajnia Karino
BIBI (23)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Pazucha Natalia
Cwał Zakrzewo
BODRUM L (109)
2019-03-16
24
2019-03-16
Pieścicka Jagoda
JUKS Mieczewo
DECATHLON (148)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
Pochyła Emilia
Stajnia Karino
BIBI (23)
2019-03-16
Podhorecka Matylda
KJ Rancho Poznań
MORRIS (61)
2019-03-16
24
2019-03-16
17
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2019-03-16
25
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
17
NESCATO (118)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
17
Przybylska Sofi
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (95)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-03-16
2
2019-03-16
3
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (161)
2019-03-16
30
2019-03-16
26
Rennert Klementyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
TAJFUN (120)
2019-03-16
5
2019-03-16
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (48)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
CANTINA M (149)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
27
GOOD-DAY (150)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
LACRIN (110)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
32
2019-03-16
9
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
MILUNIA (82)
2019-03-16
5
2019-03-16
Senger Patrycja
Rancho Tomasz Goc
MAJA (141)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Sieńczak Agnieszka
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Siuda Adrianna
Harmony Club Owińska
ROSARIO (56)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
5
TULIPAN (57)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
18
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-03-16
22
2019-03-16
14
Sobańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
FUERTA (98)
2019-03-16
12
2019-03-16
21
Sochacka Nicole
KJ Runowo
AMEBA (137)
2019-03-16
4
2019-03-16
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BEN GUN (100)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2
Spendowska Adela
St. J Baborówko
2019-03-16
26
2019-03-16
Sprenger Laura
KJ Rancho Poznań
LEON M (63)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Szuba Aleksandra
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
SILVER (67)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
4
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (18)
2019-03-16
8
2019-03-16
6
Szymaniak Zofia
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
8
Szymańska Julia
KJ Profil Piła
IMAR (122)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
11
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
22
Szymczyk Oliwia
Ostrowo Młyn
TARA (85)
2019-03-16
3
2019-03-16
11
Targosz Piotr
Stajnia Karino
AXELL (20)
2019-03-16
35
LILLY (22)
2019-03-16
23
KAPRI (24)
2019-03-16
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
DENIS (91)
2019-03-16
2
2019-03-16
1
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LUKRECJA (108)
2019-03-16
13
2019-03-16
6
Tworek Klaudia
Stajnia Karino
LUZI (25)
2019-03-16
1
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (19)
2019-03-16
15
2019-03-16
1
Wallicht Letycja
Cwał Zakrzewo
ROSARIA (115)
2019-03-16
6
2019-03-16
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
25
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
RAVEN (152)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
30
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (166)
2019-03-16
14
2019-03-16
40
Wieloch Michał
Rancho Poznań
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
WEZYR (178)
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
1
Wolska Joanna
Stajnia Karino
KAPRI (24)
2019-03-16
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
SALMIN (30)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
35
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
27
ARES (37)
2019-03-16
1
Zubko Patrycja
St. J Baborówko
CYKLON (101)
2019-03-16
10
2019-03-16
20
2019-03-16
14
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (76)
2019-03-16
1
2019-03-16
1

Number of Riders: 123

Number of Horses: 162

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl