Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Baborówko Horse Sale Show CIC1*,CIC2*, CIC3*
Baborówko Horse Sale Show 2018
Baborówko, 28-30.09.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Ben Leuwer CLEVER LOUIS
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Mateusz Kiempa AMBROZIO J
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Robert Powala QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Ksawery Sniegucki RARASHEK
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Andreas Brandt BETEL'S BELLA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Anna Siemer FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Veera Peltokangas SILVER MINNIE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Elmo Jankari SORAYA 243
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Michal Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Katrin Norling FERNANDO-UKATO
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Agnieszka Zuchniak ASTERA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Patrycja Zubko CYKLON
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Jaroslaw Wygachiewicz GALA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Paavo Huttunen EBONY ANGEL
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Helena Zagala CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Malgorzata Korycka POLA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Katrin Norling HULLIEBULLIE
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Anna Krukowska APOKALIPSA M
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Stephanie Böhe ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Josephine Schnaufer VIKTOR 107
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Andreas Brandt ESRA BS
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Maj-Jonna Ziebell HELOIZA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Maj-Jonna Ziebell MAXIMA WSC
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Lukas Letal COCO RICO
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Pawel Spisak PACO
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Aleksandra Chmielinska HUZAR
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Ben Leuwer AVATAR 28
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Veera Peltokangas WATERLILY XI
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Andreas Dibowski WOLFSMOND
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Pawel Warszawski ARISTO A-Z
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Elmar Lesch ROUGH DIAMOND
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Elmar Lesch LANZELOT 113
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Juliana Kaup PRINCESS PANCAKE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Sara Algotsson Ostholt ARPERTINA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Sara Algotsson Ostholt CESAR V
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Hannes Mergler SHIGA 2
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Hannes Mergler SHIBASABURO
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Fabian Held SANTIAGO 163
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Imre Tóth ZYPRESSE 8
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Imre Tóth ANISSA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Jan Kaminski JARD
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Mariusz Kleniuk JUSIS
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Artur Spolowicz POKER
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Josephine Schnaufer SINGAPURE
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Josephine Schnaufer RONALDO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Stephanie Böhe AMAZING PRINCE
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Stephanie Böhe THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz EKOLOG
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Elmar Lesch SAINT GERMAIN
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Niklas Lindbäck CHICUELO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Malin Hansen - Hotopp CALLFIELD
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Artur Spolowicz BANKIER
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Jerzy Krukowski JURTA M
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Ben Leuwer C'EST LA VIE 135
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Kari Ingrid Gunzenhäuser LET'S DANCE 73
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Katja Berg VITAN VAN ALSINGEN
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Veera Peltokangas CANDY GIRL
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Andreas Brandt DONNA LENA MV
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Anna Siemer CAPOLIVERI
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Ksawery Sniegucki GOUVERNEUR
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Jacek Kowerski EVENTING DREAM
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Pawel Warszawski LUCINDA EX ANI 4
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Michal Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Tobias Joergensen PRIOR'S CABBO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Chiara Dal Pos UNA DELLA FAVORITA
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Sanna Siltakorpi JAGIELLO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Andreas Dibowski MAMA'S MAGIC WAY
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Andreas Dibowski BRENNUS
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Paavo Huttunen MAYDAY II
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Malgorzata Cybulska CHENARO 2
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Mariusz Kleniuk SZACH MAT
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Roksana Fortuniak GEA S
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Tobias Joergensen BON CHEVAL
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Tobias Joergensen ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Julia Gillmaier RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Juliana Kaup VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Daria Kobiernik IDEAL GIRL
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Maria Francesca Niada DAY OF GLORY 4
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Kari Ingrid Gunzenhäuser CAIJUN
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Filip Dziuba CORMINTTA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Malgorzata Cybulska SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Roman Falta KOKOSKA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Anna Przysada FERDINAND
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:06
2018-09-26 11:50:06
Malgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
2. Berg Katja DEN
S
10059642
3. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
4. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
5. Chmielinska Aleksandra POL
2000 (J.)
10118836
6. Cybulska Malgorzata POL
1998 (MJ.)
10109683
7. Dal Pos Chiara ITA
1997 (MJ.)
10104496
8. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
9. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
10. Dziuba Filip POL
2000 (J.)
10174621
11. Falta Roman CZE
S
10007589
12. Fortuniak Roksana POL
1997 (MJ.)
10153390
13. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (J.)
10141677
14. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (J.)
10154290
15. Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid GER
1998 (MJ.)
10090782
16. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
17. Held Fabian GER
S
10046180
18. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
19. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
20. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
21. Joergensen Tobias DEN
1997 (MJ.)
10088841
22. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
23. Kaup Juliana GER
S
10039092
24. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
25. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
26. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
27. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
28. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
29. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
10010128
30. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
31. Kowerski Jacek POL
S
10053028
32. Krukowska Anna POL
2002 (J.)
10181491
33. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
10004496
34. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
35. Letal Lukas CZE
S
10094707
36. Leuwer Ben GER
S
10023977
37. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
S
10005121
38. Maciejewska Paulina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10130670
39. Mergler Hannes GER
S
10004283
40. Niada Maria Francesca ITA
2001 (J.)
10098597
41. Norling Katrin SWE
S
10000207
42. Paraszczuk Magdalena POL
2000 (J.)
10172517
43. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
44. Peltokangas Veera FIN
S
10070560
45. Powala Robert POL
S
10007356
46. Przysada Anna POL
2001 (J.)
10166427
47. Schnaufer Josephine GER
S
10046128
48. Siemer Anna GER
S
10003619
49. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
50. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
51. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
52. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
53. Tóth Imre HUN
S
10004362
54. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
55. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
56. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (J.)
10162987
57. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (J.)
10134809
58. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
59. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
10127833
60. Zuchniak Agnieszka POL
1999 (MJ.)
10144714
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

202

AMAZING PRINCE TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Other F: PRINCE PATMOS
M: AYSHEGYL/HERALDIK XX
O: Philipp GbR, Klaus Dieter,Karen u.Gerd
B: Philipp GbR
105OA70
2.

313

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
104KU07
3.

327

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
O: Lütjens, Aenny
B: Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike
104XB97
4.

116

APOKALIPSA M PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: PARADYS
M: AMHARA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
103FA06
5.

329

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
105IG72
6.

301

ARPERTINA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARPEGGIO
M: PERTINA/POTSDAM NRW
O: Göhner, Dr. Reinhard
B: Göhner, Karl
105PK96
7.

101

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: Alex VANNI
B: Laura Elsner
105QE69
8.

133

ASTERA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
105JN93
9.

118

AVATAR 28 TRAK POL 2010 Stallion Other F: AJBEK
M: ALANA/AGAR
O: Zieglwalner, Sybil
B: Monika Machlowicz
105FC69
10.

230

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
106BM03
11.

303

BETEL'S BELLA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BETEL XX
M: LARAINA/ELITE LATEINER
O: Elgeti, Detlev
B: Neumann, Sabine
104PR79
12.

330

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding other F: Chirlon
M: Ballybofey xx
O: TMI Ratsuvalmennus/Sanna Silta
B: Persson Elisabeth
104UX47
13.

112

BON CHEVAL DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: TOBIAS JOERGENSEN
B:
105SE51
14.

207

BRENNUS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
O: Susanna DIBOWSKI
B: Gorny Miroslaw
105LO63
15.

221

C'EST LA VIE 135 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: ANETTE/AARKING XX
O: von Paepcke, Hendrik
B: PAEPCKE, CHRISTA VON (GER)
104US96
16.

109

CAIJUN DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CAJOLEUR
M: DESIREE/DOMENICO XX
O: Gunzenhäuser, Kari Ingrid
B: Heuchert, Monica
104WY33
17.

212

CALLFIELD HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: BUTTS ALGARVE/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Hacker, Doja
105RK84
18.

224

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
O: Vesa Peltokangas
B: Meyer Udo
105OB14
19.

227

CAPOLIVERI HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CYRKON
M: ORCHIDEE XX/GUARDUS LIMBUS
O: Pferd-Total GmbH & Co.KG
B: Arfsten, Jakob
105SK13
20.

302

CESAR V OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO 3
M: CORTINA R/SANDRO
O: Elke Vietor u. Frank Ostholt
B: Vietor, Elke & Robert
103VI07
21.

222

CHICUELO SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: EXPENSI/EMPIRE 1115
O: Patricia Oddshammar & Gunnar Modalen
B: Agneta Lembke
105PZ70
22.

317

CLEVER LOUIS HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CYRKON
M: LATIFA 6/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Mertens, Sabrina
B: Louis Sellier
105FJ21
23.

117

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Lukas LETAL
B:
106CC32
24.

129

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
25.

105

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Georg BAASCH
B: Dora Meifort
106CB88
26.

132

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: ALEKSANDRA NOWAK, OSTROWO MLYN (POL)
104XS26
27.

127

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106AS78
28.

119

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
O: Gerken, Thomas
B: Gerken, Thomas
105NM92
29.

204

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: MARY LOUISE/MEERWIRBEL
O: Voss, Mirko
B: Voss, Mirko
104PR80
30.

110

EBONY ANGEL HANN GER 2006 Mare Black F: EARL
M: AMARILLA/
O: Kirsi Oksanen
B: Annegret Mueller
105OC03
31.

209

EKOLOG PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DOUNBA (XX)
M: EKSPANSJA JP (M)/VERITAS 6 (XO)
O: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI JANOW PODLASKI SP. Z O.O., JANOW PODLASKI (POL)
103YT75
32.

111

ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: ESTEBAN XX
M: CONCETT/CORONADO
O: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM
B: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM, TIKOEB (DEN)
104YL63
33.

102

ESRA BS HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I
M: FIENCHEN/FEDERWEISSER
O: Andreas BRANDT, Jürgen STUHTMANN
B: Cohrs, Klaus
105WX43
34.

218

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
O: Jacek Kowerski
B:
105GD02
35.

321

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
105GO36
36.

123

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: H. Brinkman
105TC24
37.

320

FERNANDO-UKATO KWPN NED 2010 Male Chestnut F: UKATO
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
O: Mariette NORLING
B: H J. Steggink
105QQ09
38.

324

FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: NOBRE XX
M: HERALDIK'S AMELIE/HERALDIK XX
O: Steinkraus, Prof.Dr. Volker
B: Steinkraus, Volker Prof.Dr.
103VF64
39.

210

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
105RL38
40.

229

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
105NM19
41.

130

HELOIZA DEN 2011 Mare Other F: OKAVANGO
M: HELLA XXI/ANTARES
O: Helen NISSEN, Sören NISSEN
B: Nissen, Helen & Soren
105XJ05
42.

120

HULLIEBULLIE KWPN NED 2012 Male Grey F: ZACHAROV
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
O: Magnus NORLING, Mariette NORLING
B: H.J Steggink
106EK92
43.

103

HUZAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: JALIENNY
M: HUANITA/TOLEDO
O: SK Walewice
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
102XJ54
44.

114

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
105HF35
45.

121

ITAMARA POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikolaj REY
B:
106BE50
46.

228

JAGIELLO TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CZAR
M: JASIOLKA/AJBEK
O: Siltakorpi, Sanna
B: Majurin, Pirjo
105PL95
47.

223

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
104YH11
48.

309

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
105JT77
49.

219

JURTA M POL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTBARD
M: JUDEMA/DEMON CLUB
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: SK Moszna
104MK14
50.

314

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104VY02
51.

106

KOKOSKA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Falta Roman
B:
105JE70
52.

315

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Kikuth Heike
B: Hahl Guenther
GER45623
53.

312

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
54.

211

LET'S DANCE 73 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: STELLA VIII/CONTENDER
O: Loheit, Dörthe & Köhncke, Marina
B: KOEHNCKE HANNO, BADENDORF (GER)
103WU85
55.

231

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
104UU75
56.

208

MAMA'S MAGIC WAY HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: STRAIGHTAWAY/STAR REGENT XX
O: Andreas BAUMANN, Andreas DIBOWSKI, Marko SCHREIBER, Cosimo VON DUNGERN
B: Leers-Schreiber, Mareike
105WF67
57.

131

MAXIMA WSC TRAK GER 2006 Mare Bay F: SUMMERTIME
M: MINOUCHE II/UNKENSEE
O: Schlaak, Wolfgang Dr.
B: Dr. Wolfgang Schlaak
104KA85
58.

213

MAYDAY II SWB SWE 2006 Mare Grey F: BOCELLI
M: MIDSUMMER/LAURIN
O: Eläinlääkäri Leena Oksanen Oy
B: PAULSEN-WALLENIUS VERONICA & JAN (SWE)
104UO97
59.

126

MEQINI PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
105ML79
60.

305

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Günter Schnabel GbR
104PX18
61.

307

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
105IQ30
62.

108

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
63.

125

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
O: Anna Karpinska
B: Marek Pietka
105IR43
64.

326

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
104XE78
65.

115

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
103XW44
66.

311

PRINCESS PANCAKE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PIK LABIONICS
M: KLEEGIRL XX/GRAUER WICHT
O: Kaup, Juliana
B: Unkenholz, Robert
104IG03
67.

214

PRIOR'S CABBO DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Bay F: VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
M: REGINA PORSB?L/LAGANO
O: TOBIAS J?RGENSEN
B: LINDA OG JOHANNES ORBESEN, NOERRE ASMINDRUP (DEN)
104LG02
68.

323

QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO TAF ITA 2010 Gelding Bay F: LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO
M: CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO/CARETINO
O: FABBIANI CHIARA
B: BOGLIONI GUERINO
104MX47
69.

325

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
104YN63
70.

107

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105NS36
71.

225

RONALDO CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F: RADEGAST
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B:
105FS46
72.

134

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
104KJ35
73.

316

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
O: MARIA GARCIA-COUREL
B:
103NW68
74.

104

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja CYBULSKA, Marzenna WALDEN
B: Gestut Ganschow
105XV47
75.

220

SAINT GERMAIN HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: SANTINO
M: LADY ANN/LONDONDERRY
O: Top Eventers GmbH
B: Theodor Linnenbäumer
104LD24
76.

306

SANTIAGO 163 DSP GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: GERDA/POLARSTERN
O: Held, Nadine
B: ZG Weckerle, Eva u.Paul
GER45682
77.

310

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
78.

319

SHIBASABURO DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: ABYDOS
M: SUE/ADLERSCHILD XX
O: Mergler, Hannes
B: Latzel, Gerhard
105CS22
79.

318

SHIGA 2 DSP GER 2009 Mare Other F: ABYDOS
M: SUE/ADLERSCHILD XX
O: Hannes MERGLER
B: Latzel, Gerhard
105CS24
80.

322

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
104UE68
81.

226

SINGAPURE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: SIMONE (KWPN)/CORLAND
O: Gestüt Im Engels/Annette Schnaufer & Josephine Schnaufer
B: Antoni Dahlke
105DC34
82.

308

SORAYA 243 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: CAIPIRINHIA/CORDALME
O: Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
B: Boeckmann, Roger
104HF75
83.

216

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
105ML17
84.

203

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS I
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
O: Alex VANNI
B: Peter Fick
105ZP81
85.

206

UNA DELLA FAVORITA ITA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: FANDANGO X
M: CELESTIAL STAR/CONTENDER
O: BORRIONE DANIELE
B: AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA
104LS90
86.

215

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Michal Knap
B: Juergen-Heinrich Ohlhoff
105DZ54
87.

124

VIKTOR 107 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VITALIS
M: SCARLETT/SCHUMACHER
O: Gestüt Im Engels / Annette Schnaufer, Josephine SCHNAUFER
B: Helmut Korte
106EF59
88.

113

VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: NEVER SAY NEVER 7/DORMELLO 2
O: Juliana KAUP
B: Juliana Kaup
105ZM00
89.

201

VITAN VAN ALSINGEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Grey F: PIERROT
M: AUTUMN BLUE/GENERAL IRONSIDE 73
O: Katja Berg
B: B. LINCKENS, HEIJENRATH (NED)
BEL42716
90.

122

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
106AJ63
91.

304

WOLFSMOND WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ALBERTO II
M: NINORA XX/VIF-ARGENT XX
O: Langenhan, Inge
B: Langenhan, Inge
104PY08
92.

328

ZYPRESSE 8 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: LIBERTINA III/LIBERTINO I
O: Zimmermann, Christof & Holten, Andrea von
B: KRUSE-SOENKE KARL-ERNST, KOLLMAR (GER)
104BW31
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
ARPERTINA (301)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
17
CESAR V (302)
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
9
Berg Katja
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
22
Böhe Stephanie
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
13
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
16
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
6
100
Brandt Andreas
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
14
ESRA BS (102)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
20
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
21
Chmielinska Aleksandra
HUZAR (103)
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
7
100
Cybulska Malgorzata
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
24
Dal Pos Chiara
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Dibowski Andreas
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
3
1200
BRENNUS (207)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
23
WOLFSMOND (304)
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
1
3500
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
EKOLOG (209)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Dziuba Filip
CORMINTTA (105)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
16
Falta Roman
KOKOSKA (106)
2018-09-28
32
2018-09-29
29
2018-09-30
27
Fortuniak Roksana
GEA S (210)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
12
Gillmaier Julia
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
12
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (108)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
25
2018-09-30
22
Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
2
1600
CAIJUN (109)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
32
2018-09-30
32
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
CALLFIELD (212)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
4
800
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
12
Held Fabian
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
19
Huttunen Paavo
MAYDAY II (213)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
18
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
27
2018-09-30
28
Hycki Michal
MOONSHINE (307)
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
20
Jankari Elmo
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
11
Joergensen Tobias
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
4
600
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
14
Kaminski Jan
SENIOR (310)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
4
1600
JARD (309)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
16
Kaup Juliana
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
28
2018-09-30
29
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
22
Kiempa Mateusz
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
8
200
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Kleniuk Mariusz
JUSIS (314)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Knap Michal
VALANDO 2 (215)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Knap Wiktoria
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
6
135
Kobiernik Daria
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
2
1000
Kokowska Katarzyna
ROSALIE (134)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
23
Korycka Malgorzata
POLA (115)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
100
Kowerski Jacek
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
24
Krukowska Anna
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
17
Krukowski Jerzy
JURTA M (219)
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Lesch Elmar
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
20
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
6
200
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
5
1100
Letal Lukas
COCO RICO (117)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
13
Leuwer Ben
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
2000
AVATAR 28 (118)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
3
750
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
14
Lindbäck Niklas
CHICUELO (222)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
11
Maciejewska Paulina
JANGCY L (223)
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
8
135
Mergler Hannes
SHIGA 2 (318)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
18
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
15
Niada Maria Francesca
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
21
Norling Katrin
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
8
100
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
24
Paraszczuk Magdalena
ITAMARA (121)
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Pawlak Joanna
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
7
200
Peltokangas Veera
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
19
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
19
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
23
Powala Robert
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Przysada Anna
FERDINAND (123)
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-29
30
2018-09-30
26
Schnaufer Josephine
SINGAPURE (226)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
RONALDO (225)
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
10
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
26
2018-09-30
18
Siemer Anna
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
17
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
2
2900
Siltakorpi Sanna
JAGIELLO (228)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
15
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Sniegucki Ksawery
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
7
135
RARASHEK (325)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Spisak Pawel
PACO (125)
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
1300
Spolowicz Artur
BANKIER (230)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
21
POKER (326)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Tóth Imre
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
13
ANISSA (327)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
10
Wajda Marek
MEQINI (126)
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
31
2018-09-30
31
Warszawski Pawel
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
5
500
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
3
2300
Wieczorek Pauline
CZACZA (127)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
10
Zagala Helena
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
5
450
Ziebell Maj-Jonna
HELOIZA (130)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
15
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
11
Zubko Patrycja
CYKLON (132)
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
25
Zuchniak Agnieszka
ASTERA (133)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
30

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 92

The sum of prizes: 23 005.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl