Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR Wrocław przy WAGO CSI2* Wrocław
WAGO CSI2* Wrocław
Wrocław, 5-7.10.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (JM.)
O039226
2. Bugla Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
3. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
4. Głowacka Maria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
5. Górlicka Julia KJ Dworzysko
2002 (J.)
brak
6. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O014144
7. Grzybkowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
brak
8. Rogaczewski Bartłomiej KJ Dworzysko
S
O013279
9. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
S
O043978
10. Sterenga Martyna KJ Dworzysko
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/2916/18
11. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
12. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: /
O: Spronken BVBA - Leon Spronken
B: Spronken BVBA
983876 105PM09
2.

76

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
DE441411597010 105QV08
3.

202

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
4.

206

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
O:
B: Agrospol Kosice S. R. O.
K021768 703001210790665
5.

37

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
5280030505303 104JO02
6.

4

AMBASADOR PZHK 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Manfred SLODCZYK
B: Slodczyk Manfred
616009540102411 105VH73
7.

26

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
10357754W 106AB98
8.

217

AQUARIUS SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Konkret 2 /
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
O: Dorota Puchała
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K026206 616009520025414
9.

77

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
DE421000190810 106BQ38
10.

115

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TJUNGSKE
M: URELLA/LITTLE ROCK
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
5280030504720 105EH55
11.

80

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
POL007530239205 103HQ71
12.

109

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
DE433330581004 105GU05
13.

133

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
616009540050207 104UP92
14.

120

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
DE 433331414204 103CW88
15.

104

ATLANTO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: ADLANTUS AS
M: LITTLE LADY/LANDKOENIG
O: Huber Kierznowski
B: Herbert Meyer
DE431316584509 105HO58
16.

6

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184046711 105VY43
17.

84

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fritsch, Moritz u. Michael
B:
DE 498270270810 105LP52
18.

29

BALOU'S ERBIN OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: BE BRAVO
M: CASABLANCA/CONSUL
O: Sonja JÜNGEL
B: Norbert Koepke
DE 433330811109 106FR32
19.

155

BELLACOR HOLST USA 2009 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VILLA/CORIANO
O: Jakubiec, Juliana
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
DE 421000360309 104YK88
20.

201

BELWEDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector/Corde
M: Baluna/Louis
O: Bernadetta Wieczorek
B: Martyna Borowska
K019299
21.

204

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
22.

89

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
DE421000109108 104WU70
23.

65

C-LANCASTER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata BRODZIAK
B: Marian Gomulkiewicz
616009670115305 106FR70
24.

74

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
DE441411274011 106CG69
25.

30

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
DE421000592610 105VQ47
26.

15

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
056007000C44861 104TM94
27.

40

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
DE 441411197109 104PL75
28.

110

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
DE481810267106 105HS08
29.

103

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ewelina SLUSARCZYK
B: Marek Talaga
056015Z55624311 106FK34
30.

147

CANTANIS PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Rogacki Jakub
616007610053912 105TC98
31.

33

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Edyta PISARSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184014410 105HY05
32.

51

CARIDIX Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: Andre Mijten
056015Z55822513 106FW86
33.

93

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: ASC Workers
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
POL009630121405 102UZ84
34.

142

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
DE 421000316309 105AZ77
35.

88

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184011810 105XD98
36.

34

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: Danny Arnold
DE418180065908 106CQ07
37.

166

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
DE421000141412 105PT18
38.

170

CAVANI G DSP GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Sopine & Harald Heinrich
DE456370260313 106CC16
39.

32

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta DANECKA
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
DE418180906211 105PX75
40.

24

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
12655 105VV05
41.

95

CHACCOS BOY DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810070609 105EB41
42.

85

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
DE 421000501811 105LP53
43.

73

CHARYZMA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ewa NIESTRAWSKA
B: Stanislaw Grygier
616009610036210 106FL80
44.

150

CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z
M: CELIA D'AIRSAIN/CONTENDRO II
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding
B: PATRICK HUYSE
968933 105IX69
45.

27

CHICA TANIA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CON TANIA/CON CAPITOL
O: Anja BARTELS
B: Anja Bartels
DE 456570008811 105XN72
46.

66

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Tina HENSEL
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
DE 431311333707 104ZY66
47.

156

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA
B: Jurgen Ogermann
DE427270218813 106FJ75
48.

2

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180171507 104NW71
49.

123

CICERO 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna PAKULA
B: unknown
DE498560045210 106FQ67
50.

64

CICERO'S ISAURA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: LACATA/LACANTUS
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ROSHOEVE NV, GEEL (BEL)
056-002-W00271941 104SY28
51.

96

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ORLEEN VAN HET VIJVERBOS/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Ewa Zak
B: DE BELLEFROID PAUL, HASSELT (BEL)
W-210642-BWP 102QQ05
52.

72

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana NICODEM
B: Dajana Nicodem
DE418181112111 106FK05
53.

23

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B:
208333200903743 105JP69
54.

113

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
O: Aurin, Christiana
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
DE 421000218708 104OR85
55.

146

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
DE 456370141609 105SQ84
56.

7

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE431316861811 105VY57
57.

78

COKOWAAH HANN GER 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Hartwig Mundt
B: Hartwig Mundt
DE431316779710 105KZ01
58.

10

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
616009510444310 105GM03
59.

38

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
DE421000513409 105XF01
60.

176

COMODEUS P PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK
B: Witold Polowczyk
616009610012512 105XJ80
61.

39

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
DE421000606608 105RQ90
62.

122

CONTENDROS HOLST POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: N-LIBERTINA/LIBERTINO I
O: Roman Siwek
B: SCHULZ-MASCHKE MARITA, BOITZENBURGER LAND (GER)
DE421000377508 104BT46
63.

12

CONTESSA II HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: AZALEE/AZARRO
O: Seal Silicone Rings dr. inz. Aleksandra Sus
B: KATI REINKE (GER)
DE431310211708 103VT05
64.

167

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
616009510342212 105NA09
65.

53

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
DE421000201911 105OJ24
66.

168

CORRAGIO OS GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: CONIE/TJUNGSKE
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Malgorzata Mucha
DE418184003412 105KA23
67.

100

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
DE 421000166305 105NA38
68.

49

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184026211 105XN21
69.

87

D ZOLTAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: ZAFIERA G./TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
528003000813008 104TJ07
70.

151

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/GERMUS R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
528003000814913 104YS69
71.

214

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
O: Izabella Rubiś
B: Wiesław Saniewski
K022576 POL080000005625
72.

25

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
Z-612504 103AM23
73.

116

DESAND PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia DABROWSKA
B: Jacek Soska
616009570101609 106AC79
74.

28

DIADEM THU GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASDORFF
M: DAYLIGHT/DINGLINGER
O: Marvin JÜNGEL, Andre STARKE
B: ZG Starke und Jüngel
DE 455870261711 105XN85
75.

121

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
528003000803675 104ZR26
76.

154

DIARADA 18 OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: BLUE DU ROUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Firma Aris Andrzey Rogowski
B: Rogowski, Andrzej
DE 418184048409 106CY58
77.

160

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418185071112 105XN18
78.

70

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
528003000812164 103VU24
79.

8

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
528003000804968 103XJ65
80.

11

DOLORES M PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B:
616009690010209 105KV69
81.

161

DRAKO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Manfred Slodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
616009670014912 105RZ00
82.

62

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
NLD003200806430 105KI92
83.

75

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
528003200909274 104HZ05
84.

107

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
11687 104OT52
85.

42

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
528003200906544 104WJ69
86.

129

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
056007000E48447 106CI57
87.

112

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431317406106 103WV59
88.

205

ETAŻERKA Wlkp./poch.trk POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: ELOQUENT
M: ETYLINA/HELERIS
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Sk Liski
K025657 616007600220314
89.

134

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B:
NLD003201011499 105KT16
90.

31

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Rueben, Johannes
B: van Holten, Volker
DE 431314311607 104PW08
91.

82

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
528003201008676 105DA94
92.

92

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA
B: B.V. de Radstake
528003201010817 106EE85
93.

97

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
528003201011252 105BA09
94.

86

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
616009610223508 105XS13
95.

36

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: M M A. Everse
528003201011701 105GN12
96.

54

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
528003201003241 105MP96
97.

175

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HANN GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Claudia SCHRECKER
B: Claudia Schrecker
DE431316892112 106EN19
98.

125

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
528003201003444 104WB82
99.

111

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431310202705 103TC48
100.

106

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: R.Hagedoorn
528003201008789 106CI88
101.

141

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
528003201002934 105VX16
102.

162

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
A0010092S 106AZ41
103.

52

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
12424 105VS53
104.

9

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
528003201101065 105NO87
105.

41

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
528003201105112 105PV66
106.

203

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
107.

46

GUZZI-V KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert Kedzior
B: C.A.J. Verhoeven
528003201104228 105TE67
108.

165

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SPRING HANDELSSTAL GEERINK BV
B:
528003201203757 105NP55
109.

164

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ANNA-NITA/CORLAND
O: Albert UNEN, VAN
B:
528003201207599 106BF61
110.

159

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
528003201200365 105RS10
111.

3

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
DE431315405510 105KG15
112.

149

ITALIAN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Adam Omen
616009660601109 105TR56
113.

69

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
962704 104FR71
114.

21

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA
B: Beata Szlachta
DE418181120911 105XK47
115.

114

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
056002W00295062 105GA32
116.

35

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
616009680111609 106CP58
117.

17

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
DE421000301509 105AZ80
118.

16

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
12182 104UP80
119.

91

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
DE418181520207 104KC52
120.

98

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411203710 105ED59
121.

57

LARIFARI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR
M: SHACIRA/CAROLUS I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: KNICKREHM LEON, GROSSENSEE (GER)
DE421000404109 104GB31
122.

118

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
POL009610167708 105YG42
123.

56

LITTLE SPEZI WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: CORONA 93/BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
O: Fritsch, Sylvia
B: Mohrahrend zur Lage, Anja
DE 441411936108 105LV87
124.

44

LORD LUDGER PZHK 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Galczynski
B: Sylwester Kosinski
616009680086710 105RW36
125.

63

LOT OF SCOPE SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: LEWINSKI
M: WILMA E/WERTHER
O: Werner KÖLZ
B: Kölz, Werner
DE 455878135111 105UR12
126.

172

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK
B: Uwe Bruhn
DE421000109212 105WN83
127.

14

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
DE456570276408 104WZ40
128.

220

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Gerd Andresen
K007299 DE410100383201
129.

163

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
DE441411329712 105RP51
130.

216

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
131.

157

NERRADO D'AMOUR HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: NERRADO
M: ANIKA/CASSIANO 3
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Björn Nagel
DE 421000243012 105WO34
132.

13

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
DE421000406811 105XT28
133.

50

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
DE443434621004 104BD39
134.

47

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
DE 421000039506 103CS62
135.

212

ODWAR Traken POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Eloquent
M: Odkowka
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: SK Liski
3249/18
136.

67

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
11684 103OH51
137.

60

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
616007680003111 106BU30
138.

132

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
11623 104EZ03
139.

130

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
11625 103YP56
140.

131

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180685209 105OG32
141.

81

OTELLO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUAMIRO (HOLST)
M: OCZARA (SP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: Marek Strzyz
B: Marek Strzyz
616009610180110 105AA68
142.

58

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: PIANO II
M: FALKENHOF`S LADY PARADOX/LANDSTREICHER
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
DE441410972208 105GF29
143.

45

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
DE421000509510 105HL16
144.

99

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
056015Z55605811 105RO70
145.

173

QUENTIN 151 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: POLINA/POLYDOR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Jörn Kusel
DE 431316751112 106FW91
146.

71

QUETAL HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jakub Krzyzosiak
B: Diether Baust
DE431310081711 105SP39
147.

138

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
DE433330394907 104KN17
148.

171

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
DE431319616913 106DI59
149.

145

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
DE 421000069906 103MJ36
150.

43

QUINTELLO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paulina PIERZYNSKA
B: Hans Otto Krohn
DE421000154811 105VW77
151.

158

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
DE418182013013 106AQ14
152.

55

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418181540907 104QF63
153.

143

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000244108 104RD22
154.

169

REPLAY R PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Romico Romuald Halabuda
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
616009540120912 106EV06
155.

83

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
616009610239410 104XA65
156.

5

ROBIN HOOD-LS CZEWB CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra DEMEL-KLEKOT
B: Libor Struzinsky
203 009 223068709 105PJ40
157.

152

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B: MME FLORENCE LECOUILLARD, GEFFOSSES (FRA)
05006097 P 103HP31
158.

59

ROXY CZE 2007 Mare Bay F: ROCK´N ROLL
M: CITA/DOVEN
O: Cipra Jiri, JS Pastviny
B:
203009224901907 104GR84
159.

128

RUSH R PZHK POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
616009540099211 106EF75
160.

48

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
DE418184089310 105LU72
161.

153

SANQUINA B OS POL 2010 Mare Other F: SANDRO BOY
M: QUANTINA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Firma Aris Andrzey Rogowski
B: Firma Aris Andrzej Rogowski
DE 418180164910 105FC03
162.

94

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180103604 103OZ81
163.

119

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
DE431311306205 103KJ80
164.

148

SAZU 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: SHERLOCKS PIANA/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Tranins-Wilsche, Marina-Mara
DE 431312326104 104QV91
165.

144

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
DE421000294910 105FG31
166.

174

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Rafal KRAJEWSKI
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
DE431314404413 106CO79
167.

105

TORNADO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
616009670124711 105VO34
168.

215

TORO Traken POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
O: Bartłomiej Rogaczewski
B: Bielski
K023286
169.

68

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
07420906X 104BB98
170.

218

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia Van Het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B: Francesca Rossetto
K024711 056015Z55789012
171.

137

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
616009610263008 105RK79
172.

126

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
616009610009711 105VV90
173.

140

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: USTINOV
M: CONTENANCE 15/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
DE 441411420210 105RA81
174.

135

VICENTA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PAOLA/POLANY
O: Ziem, Reiner
B: Dagmar Brockschnieder & Klaus Frisch
DE 441410779409 105LP91
175.

101

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
Z-602106 103KK07
176.

102

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sara SZCZOT
B: M.og B. Klove-Mogensen
09783 106AW42
177.

22

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
DE 456570092210 105IY31
178.

124

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
528003 03.09709 102MZ43
179.

1

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
616009540151507 104OY63
180.

108

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
DE421000045611 105TE66
181.

136

ZANDIGO T S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PARLANIEKE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
32241 103FA10
182.

207

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-06
1
Bugla Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BELWEDER (201)
2018-10-05
9
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
3
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (203)
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-07
7
ALIOR (202)
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
2
Głowacka Maria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
BON ARCUS (204)
2018-10-07
2
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-06
Górlicka Julia
KJ Dworzysko
ETAŻERKA (205)
2018-10-06
8
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ALMA ATA (206)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
4
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
ZARETINO (207)
2018-10-06
2
2018-10-06
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-05
2018-10-07
1
Rogaczewski Bartłomiej
KJ Dworzysko
TORO (215)
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-05
ODWAR (212)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
Rubiś Izabella
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
DENIRO (214)
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
3
2018-10-07
1
Sterenga Martyna
KJ Dworzysko
TORO (215)
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
3
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
NARISCHA (216)
2018-10-07
4
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
AQUARIUS (217)
2018-10-05
10
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-07
6

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 182

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl