Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
S
O001440
2. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
3. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
4. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
5. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
6. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
7. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
8. Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O004332
9. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
10. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
11. Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
12. Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022890
13. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
14. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
15. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
16. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
17. Kośnik Aleksandra LKJ Deresz
S
O001558
18. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
19. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
20. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
21. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
22. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
23. Matławski Piotr bpk
S
O004153
24. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Poster
S
O001972
25. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
26. Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
27. Obórka Jarosław LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O001114
28. Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
29. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
30. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
31. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
32. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
33. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
34. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
35. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls
S
O000886
36. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
37. Szrajer Marta Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001883
10015749
38. Tabiś Magdalena KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O006639
39. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
40. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
41. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
42. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O024273
43. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
44. Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
45. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALO- SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
2.

14

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
3.

60

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
4.

42

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
O: Artur Hanna Wołodkowicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
5.

53

ASESOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II
M: Ashley S
O: Dagmara Wróblewska
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025630
6.

39

ASKARIA Niem. Sportowa GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Kai Uwe Fricke
K024533 DE456370055112
7.

62

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
8.

63

ATTYLLAN -GL SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casillio / Cassini I
M: Amira / Ulco
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Leszek Garstka
K024702 616009610038214
9.

77

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
10.

25

BANKNOT WLKP. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz
M: Benna
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025857
11.

26

BANKRUT SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Benda / Talizman
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025475 616009610033414
12.

75

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
13.

34

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
O: Derby Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024151 DE481810006414
14.

38

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Nice Boy /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
15.

69

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bogini / Landor
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022539 616009520028313
16.

28

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carambole
M: Carrara
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K023534
17.

50

CASCADEUCE HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
O: Kajetan Wałecki
B: Reimer Detlef
K025961 DE421000147614
18.

52

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K025346 DE421000400314
19.

74

CASQUITE HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki i Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K025414 DE421000601613
20.

73

CASSIRIANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassiliano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024831 DE421000548214
21.

31

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: S-Con Line / Con Air
O: Karolina Dulęba
B:
K023882 421000071313
22.

78

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley / Chacco-Blue
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
23.

32

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: SK Nowielice
K020770 616009640012113
24.

4

CELLO MELLONI HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Made In Dream / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
K025468 421000546814
25.

58

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
26.

10

CZART SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022723 616009640004413
27.

21

DANTE M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Chacco Fly / Chacco Blue
M: Dalia / Cancoon
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Andrzej Michalski
K023143 61600964024113
28.

36

DON BIJOU II ZW SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O: Paulina Wielgorska Zdebel
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K024707 616009540034514
29.

22

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
30.

30

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B: Wiesław Napierała
K021972 616007610098812
31.

24

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Kamil Niestrawski
B: SK Prudnik
K022730 616009690057813
32.

51

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
O: Marta Szrajer
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K025986 616009580271514
33.

45

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
34.

12

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
O: Janusz Zybała
B:
K023081 528003201303231
35.

37

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
36.

61

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
37.

47

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
O: Piotr Spendel
B: A. J. Mulderije
K024010 528003201305488
38.

41

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
39.

71

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cararine S / Numero Uno
O: Wanda Szmyt
B:
K023231 528003201307243
40.

40

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Qvasimodo VD Molendreef /
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe Haaksbergerstraat 843A 7548 PB Enschede
K023263 528003201307642
41.

18

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Di-Rosa / Harley VDL
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K022841 528003201302710
42.

17

ITOULON B KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Omanta / Indoctro
O: Józef Walat
B: A. TH. De Boer
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
43.

67

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flamenco Desemilly
M: Bug Star BZ
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Boeve V.O.F
Brak
44.

3

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Pheminka / Indoctro
O: Jerzy Pandel
B: VDL STUD
K025376 528003201402318
45.

64

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro
M: Ravenna II
O: Głusek Gabriel
B: G.E.M. Roerink
Brak
46.

2

JEFFREY JARDEN KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Bustique
M: E-Tanagra / Warrant
O: -
B: Holandia
K025192
47.

59

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
48.

9

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Luisa /Landor S
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: -
K023915
49.

57

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
50.

76

LIAM Niem. Sportowa POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Limasol / Limes
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023749 DE456570206913
51.

29

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurin du Libaire / Diamnt de
O: Henryk Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
52.

35

LOTOS MŁP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
O: Jacek Maciak
B: SK Walewice
K023828 616006591044713
53.

13

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
54.

48

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: SK Rzeczna
K025853 616009600117814
55.

66

NECANTO LSH HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K024873 DE421000194312
56.

6

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Jan Winters
K025679 056002W00307591
57.

11

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Olanda / Lavendel
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K025145 616009640018514
58.

15

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Anna Dzięgielewska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
59.

33

OREO D.R. BWP BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Bright Eyes VD Smis Z / Balougran
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Reinout Delagaye
K025758 056002W00308872
60.

79

POWIEW TRAK POL 2013 ogier kara F: Czar
M: Prowansja
O: Marcin Olszowski
B: Marek Przeczewski
K024107
61.

70

QUALITY STAR HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Silber Light / Concept
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Rolf Bouman
K023232 DE421000551513 105XP62
62.

72

QUISSINI HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Catolica / Cassini I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025413 DE421000402514
63.

65

QUIZ 12 HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Arizona III/ Con Air
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Monika Agnes Petersen
K026331 DE421000154213
64.

46

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
65.

8

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Smirana / Creool
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
K024448 616009610158912
66.

43

SCHOCO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/159 F: Almanzor L
M: Sydney
O: Katarzyna Falkiewicz
B: Wąsiakowska Katarzyna
K026224
67.

20

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
68.

5

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ
M: TĘCZA
O: FILIP FALKIEWICZ
B: CICHMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
K024992
69.

27

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Emily Kasprowicz
B: Marek Romanowski
K024063 616009600155113
70.

1

V-STAR D’IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vigo D’Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D’Ive / Quick Star
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
K025756 056015Z55651114
71.

16

VERDINALE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rappe / Diarado
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K024950 456560435314
72.

44

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
73.

56

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Appel Łukasz
Dom Koni Lazar
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
QUIZ 12 (65)
2018-09-21
2018-09-21
2018-09-20
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-09-21
2018-09-21
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-09-21
CEDYNIA (32)
2018-09-21
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
2018-09-21
BIG BEN (34)
2018-09-20
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-09-21
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2018-09-20
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
TANGO (5)
2018-09-20
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
SCHOCO (43)
2018-09-20
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
LIAM (76)
2018-09-21
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-21
Jagoda Joanna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (69)
2018-09-21
Jaworski Adrian
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZART (10)
2018-09-21
OLE (11)
2018-09-20
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-09-21
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-09-20
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
OLSTER (15)
2018-09-21
Kośnik Aleksandra
LKJ Deresz
POWIEW (79)
2018-09-21
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-09-21
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-09-21
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-09-21
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-09-21
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2018-09-21
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Poster
CARDIFF (28)
2018-09-21
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (48)
2018-09-20
Niestrawski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-09-21
Obórka Jarosław
LKJ Gabon Walewice
LOTOS (35)
2018-09-21
Ostręga Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
BARAQUE (75)
2018-09-21
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
2018-09-21
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
BANKNOT (25)
2018-09-20
BANKRUT (26)
2018-09-20
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
ASKARIA (39)
2018-09-21
ISCO (40)
2018-09-21
IOWA (41)
2018-09-21
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-21
AMARU L (60)
2018-09-21
2018-09-21
ASTIL L (62)
2018-09-21
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAKO (22)
2018-09-21
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2018-09-21
2018-09-21
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
TIGRINA (27)
2018-09-21
Szrajer Marta
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
EMAELA (51)
2018-09-20
Tabiś Magdalena
KJ Derby Budzistowo
DANTE M (21)
2018-09-21
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
2018-09-20
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-09-20
ASESOR (53)
2018-09-20
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-09-20
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2018-09-21
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2018-09-21
Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2018-09-20
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (42)
2018-09-21

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl