Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (JM.)
O037766
3. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
S
O018356
4. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
5. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
6. Baehr Zofia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O026444
7. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
8. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
9. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
10. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
O042854
11. Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2000 (J.)
O032825
12. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036422
13. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
14. Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O025155
15. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
16. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
17. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
18. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050053
19. Filipiak Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050054
20. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
21. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Dilmar
S
O041602
22. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
23. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (JM.)
O042577
24. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Głowacka Maria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
27. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
28. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
29. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
30. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O034398
31. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
32. Gutorska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O036925
33. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
34. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
35. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O033273
36. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
37. Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O024446
38. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
39. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
40. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
41. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
42. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (J.)
O013113
43. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
44. Jaworska Antonina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O043819
45. Jędrychowska Aleksandra KS Cortina Kaczenice
2003 (JM.)
O031375
46. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
47. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (JM.)
O033831
48. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
49. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
50. Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O011972
51. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
52. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
53. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
54. Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O009280
55. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
56. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
57. Kokoszka Paulina LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O013562
58. Kołodziej Agata JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O027435
59. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
60. Kopacz Paulina LUKS Nysa Gubin
1998 (MJ.)
O021001
61. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
62. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
63. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
64. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
65. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
66. Kostecki Kacper bpk
S
O003146
67. Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003443
68. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
69. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
70. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowicde
S
O001772
71. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
72. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
73. Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2000 (J.)
O028675
74. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
75. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
76. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (JM.)
O049345
77. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (J.)
O026764
10165106
78. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
79. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
S
O045688
80. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
81. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
O001622
82. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
83. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
84. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
85. Łozowska Wiktoria St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011944
86. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
87. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
88. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
89. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses
2003 (JM.)
O038632
10178793
90. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
91. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O026267
92. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O024354
93. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
94. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
95. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
96. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
97. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
98. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
99. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2002 (J.)
O033788
100. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
101. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
102. Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
S
O003978
103. Parkitny Maximilian Karkonoski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O027284
104. Patalan Dominika bpk
S
O033904
105. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
106. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
107. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
108. Perz Wiktoria bpk
2000 (J.)
O044315
109. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
110. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
111. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
112. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
113. Płaszczewska Klaudia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O025256
114. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O008583
115. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
116. Raczyńska Marcelina bpk
2000 (J.)
O022122
117. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
118. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
119. Ryczkowski Jakub Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
120. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
121. Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O028048
122. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
123. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
124. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
125. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
126. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
127. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
128. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
129. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034032
130. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O041894
131. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
132. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O039640
133. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
134. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
135. Szydłowski Igor St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036423
136. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
137. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
138. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
139. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
140. Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O039971
141. Wiese Julia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1997 (MJ.)
O031143
142. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
143. Wróblewska Waleria Zelonogórski KS Drzonków
2014 (Mł.)
O047120
144. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O026751
145. Zaleska Paulina KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1997 (MJ.)
O022443
146. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
S
O036964
147. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

256

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Klacz siwa F: Attacke UA / Ars Vivendi
M: Conquistadora / Contender
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestut Zhaschkow
K024851 DE441411597010 105QV08
2.

208

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
3.

107

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
K018720 616009590183906
4.

74

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
5.

191

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Ogier gniada F: Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A
M: For Funetty / For Pleasure
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Gebr Bosch
K010350 5280030505303 104JO02
6.

197

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
O: PPHU WIESZCZYCZYN Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022790 DE441411005913
7.

195

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
8.

113

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: GR Michałków Sp. z o. o.
K018209 616009610159410
9.

260

ARCADIUS 6 HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Aragorn / Acorado
M: P-Comtesse / Contender
O: Rafał Piernikowski
B:
K025483 DE421000190810 106BQ38
10.

205

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
11.

169

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K013698 616007600156206
12.

138

ASTERIX SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Adriadna / Rancover
O: Filip i Włodzimierz Tomczuk
B: Joanna i Włodzimierz Tomczuk
K023988 616009530171111
13.

264

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
14.

133

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Algeria / Davidoff
O: Agnieszka Chreptowicz
B:
K016217 POL009611114204
15.

269

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
16.

35

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy / Cordobes II
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K026292 DE441410464110
17.

171

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
18.

237

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
O:
B:
K026277 5280030607377
19.

123

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
20.

268

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
21.

64

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O:
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
22.

187

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
23.

285

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K024874 DE427270198814
24.

46

BARTONIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso
M: Balanga / Land Jonker S
O: Michał Buzała
B:
K021456 616007610161912
25.

68

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
26.

177

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Mera / Fedor
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K010759 5280030607357 103OZ42
27.

214

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K019760 616007610060110
28.

293

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
29.

105

BIQUEEN HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
O: Łukasz Kamiński
B: Heinrich Clausen
K024276 DE421000119209
30.

162

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
O: Antoni Strzałkowski
B: Lewitz
K018726 DE418185420109
31.

76

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
32.

151

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
O: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
B: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
K025165 616009610071912
33.

289

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
34.

100

BUTTERFLY HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Kyra XXIII / Condrieu
O: Firma Infra
B:
K014800 DE421000109108 104WU70
35.

295

CABALTICA Oldenburg POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cordiolan
M: Grand Baluba
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestut Lewitz
K018552
36.

73

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
37.

51

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
38.

178

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
39.

160

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
40.

77

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
41.

226

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski i Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K020476 DE421000691811
42.

253

CAMILLO SONG HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
O: Ewa Rudzka
B:
K011984 DE431313908607
43.

180

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: May Fair / Falco
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B:
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
44.

34

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE481810267106
45.

179

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
46.

128

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
47.

146

CARETINO KAMA HOL POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Hostess I / Coriolan
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K008722 DE421000320504
48.

155

CARIDIX Z ZANG BEL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carissmius Z / Clintissimo Z
M: Dixi Z / Denver
O: Rafał Parkitny
B: A. Mijten
K025653 056015Z55822513
49.

261

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K019953 DE418184009810 105GG69
50.

149

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 Ogier gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Ocarole / Indoctro
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B:
K012117 528003000701879
51.

114

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
52.

273

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
53.

254

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Boie Behrens
K025022 DE421000183111
54.

2

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
55.

211

CASSILAND CR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: M-Landjunga / Landjunge
O: Lesław Sarahmann
B:
K025173 DE421000248612
56.

147

CASSINI KAMA HOL NED 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Kaja I V / Aurelio I
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B: Petersen
K007665 DE421000209803
57.

121

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
58.

143

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley / Chacco-Blue
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
59.

258

CENTADA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel / Cento
M: Wonneke / Carther Z
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022330 DE418184054311
60.

41

CENTROPLAST-DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o. o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
61.

94

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Gevara L / Cassini I
M: Chałtura / Charyzma
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K022857 616009680033011
62.

159

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
63.

125

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
64.

203

CHACCO DOR OLD GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Ethylari / Caridor
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Paul Schockemoehle Pferdehaltung GmbH
K019502 DE418184074310
65.

136

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
66.

144

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
67.

71

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
68.

186

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: Julia Becker
K023028 DE418180171910
69.

274

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
70.

91

CHECK POINT OLD POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Clinton II / Carolus
M: Larissa / Coronado
O: Barbara Kollar
B: Ewa Prus
K022644 DE433334060211
71.

248

CHELSEA 163 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
O: Goszczyński Bartosz
B:
K020378 DE433331652312
72.

70

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
73.

173

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
74.

67

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
75.

127

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
76.

53

CICERO Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K023250
77.

233

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz / Alcatraz
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Juszczak
K018660 616009610079110
78.

224

CIRA W Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K012921 DE410103210405
79.

93

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Orleen Van Het Vijverbos / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Ewa Żak
B:
K011765 W210642BWP
80.

66

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B:
K026275 DE418181112111
81.

7

CLINTENDO DWB POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
O:
B:
K026317 208333200903743
82.

252

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
83.

243

COBREY F WEST POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K024483 DE441410882613
84.

161

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
85.

124

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
86.

192

COMIENZO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Roland Nowee
K017010 DE421000513409
87.

12

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
88.

108

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ i Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
89.

193

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K014822 DE421000606608
90.

50

CONN RUBINA HAN GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor / Casall
M: Thara I / Quidam's Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Ute Trost
K020301 DE421000085411
91.

222

CONTENDROS HOL POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: N-Libertina / Libertino I
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K014325 DE421000377508
92.

135

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
93.

190

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
94.

54

CORSA HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
O:
B: Stegemann ZG
K019890 DE421000130210 104ZC58
95.

294

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

271

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025023 DE421000048113
97.

158

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B:
K026033 056015Z55696711
98.

75

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
99.

82

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
100.

235

DANTE Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
O: Adam Kucia
B: Justyna Janiak
K017624 POL008610082808
101.

174

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
102.

279

DEE-JAY Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Sunny / Zadok
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Welchior
K025757 056015Z55831513
103.

223

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Isabelle / Ahorn
O: Lech Bańczerowski
B:
K016325
104.

23

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
105.

47

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
106.

176

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B:
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
107.

145

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
108.

120

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B:
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
109.

202

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Artur Wróblewski
B:
K016685 528003000800474 104QN43
110.

137

DORILLA W WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Agnieszka Brzezińska- Wiese
B: Renata Wójcik
K019513 616007520108709
111.

101

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Dygresja / Kasjan
O: Paweł Bolko
B: Ddrei w Stud Farms Sp. z o. o.
K006097 POL009670004101 102MW38
112.

106

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
O: Monika Adamek
B:
K018370 616009610138910
113.

48

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011964 POL009611116304
114.

200

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
115.

246

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Wojtek Kasperski
K024720 DE421000582312
116.

241

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
117.

163

ELUE VAN T&L BWP BEL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Beaulieu's Think Big / Toulon
M: Champi / Nabab De Reve
O: Maurycy Kuhn
B: T&L
K018728 056007000E48349
118.

184

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Estera / Effendi
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 616999540004909
119.

99

EROS D’HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff /
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
O: Joanna Matuszyńska
B: Thibaud D’Echallens
K025191 056007000E48447
120.

170

EROTYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Song / Elmero
M: Evita / Egzamin
O: Fera Alicja Czyżyk
B: Piernicka Ewa
K017229 616009530336310
121.

102

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B: Bożena i Krzysztof Jędrzejewscy
K014704 POL013520019602
122.

220

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
O: Anna Piwońska
B: J. Berendsen
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
123.

181

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
K021976 528003201006879
124.

56

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B:
K020022 616009640008311 105XV81
125.

11

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Flying Star / Flying Star I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 POL009680051807
126.

132

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
O: Donata Kopacz
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K022696 DE421000525213
127.

249

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
128.

96

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
K018747 528003201008789
129.

242

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
130.

69

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
131.

185

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
132.

126

FREYA KWPN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
133.

87

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
134.

150

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
K024366 616006680053712
135.

239

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
136.

153

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K010158 POL009600186203
137.

218

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
138.

152

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K025164 616009610033513
139.

172

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Ludwika Hrabska
B:
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
140.

13

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O:
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450 105PS28
141.

250

GUYLA FT KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Ilona / Casanova
O:
B:
K024139 528003201109858
142.

230

HASTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Howned /
M: Heja /
O: Krzysztof Seren
B: Ryszard Samson
K025509
143.

88

HOLLYWOOD STAR W WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Harfa / Harmoniusz
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056 616007680016208
144.

276

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Maya X / Contender
O: Wanda Szmyt
B:
K023230 528003201307315 105XP65
145.

251

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O:
B:
K017763 BELW270289BWP
146.

95

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798 616009660475310 105AW70
147.

265

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
148.

117

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bernadeta Szeląg
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
149.

277

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
O: Bartosz Szymborski i Piotr Gadomski
B:
K026386 528003201207815
150.

164

INMORTAL REN GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cornet's / Cornet Obolensky
M: Contana / Contender
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Marc Boes
K022541 DE443435288412
151.

130

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
K015504 DE441413129809 104QN38
152.

221

INVORIO KWPN AFG 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwońska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
153.

26

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
154.

198

IROS KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Michał Buzała
B:
K025245 528003201309097
155.

104

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
156.

278

ISELINE VD KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Diamant De Semily /
M: G-Ramiro /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B:
brak
157.

166

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
158.

262

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020727 616009660601109
159.

58

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026052 528210004166199
160.

131

JAQUIN HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Jaquino / Jayadeva D. M.
M: E-Anje / Alcatraz
O: Sportpferde Kopacz
B: Helmut Jaeger
K020672 DE421000530311
161.

283

JEREMIASZ MŁP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jej Wysokość / Toledo
O: Sonia Szczęsna
B: SK Walewice
K017367 616006590241010
162.

272

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Freedom Reuvekamps / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025467 528003201407428
163.

286

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Egbert Scheep
K024881 528210004166095
164.

182

JUMPER WLKP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Juta / Burnus
O: Krzysztof Przybyszewski
B: Stanisław Kujawa
K009555 POL007611060404
165.

206

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Beata Szlachta
K022168 DE418181120911
166.

207

JUST RIDING EXODUS BS OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Converterka / Converter
O:
B:
K025830 DE418180992112
167.

287

K-1 VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Haya VD Kattevennen / Heartbreaker
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K024875 056015Z55764714
168.

168

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
169.

204

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
170.

17

KOPE Węg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Dariusz Szymczak
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
171.

21

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Leszek Garstka
K023579 616007610063713
172.

3

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
173.

227

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: A-Larika / Lagos
O: Grażyna Baehr
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K016630 DE421000301509 105AZ80
174.

228

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Grażyna Baehr
B:
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
175.

231

LADY TDE SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
O: Jerzy Ejma
B: Jerzy Ejma
K016253 POL009640011509
176.

43

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Lugana / Rab
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Agnieszka Kamińska-Wawrzyniak
K012264 POL007610109107
177.

89

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
178.

225

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
O: Tadeusz Piksa
B:
K024937 POL009610167708 105YG42
179.

280

LATINA J SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O:
B:
K022255 616009610092111
180.

36

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
181.

275

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
182.

247

LEA MICHAELE J SP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Lea Cassandra / Cola
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: Adam Jarmuszczak
K025051 616009610201313
183.

165

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
O: Maurycy Kuhn
B: T&L
K022002 056002W00297758
184.

259

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Linda / Rubin
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
K012386 POL009600357307
185.

255

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Leszek Spytek
K022155 616009640116509
186.

234

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Majorka / Fred
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Fimell
K013989 POL009611090402
187.

122

NEKANTOS HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Wendy / Canto
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K024762 DE421000601313
188.

110

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
189.

156

NOBILIS REN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cum Laude Z / Carthago
M: Paola / Pavarotti
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Franz Reinartz
K024517 DE443434621004
190.

213

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023863 DE433330406210
191.

49

PEPSI SG DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Pilatus / Coelenhage's Purioso
M: Meggie / Mentos
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Gerd Schulte-Gelderman
K026220 DE443435345808 105OC65
192.

217

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
193.

63

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
194.

115

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
O: Anna Choynowska
B: Jan Szpak
K015239 616009640101009 105MP24
195.

244

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
196.

282

QUEBEC HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
O:
B:
K021570 DE431316688412
197.

57

QUENTIN TARANTINIO AB HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O:
B:
K018714 DE421000548411 106BX96
198.

72

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911 105OG19
199.

79

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
200.

201

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: Jessen Frank
K014795 DE421000369903
201.

240

QUINLEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: N-Celin / Candillo
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Kristina Schroeder
K023122 DE421000069906 103MJ36
202.

65

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord / Quidam De Revel
M: Alida / Alcatel
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K024649 DE456370320712
203.

257

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
204.

90

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025694 DE421000402314
205.

154

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018649 616009610042511
206.

109

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
207.

215

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
208.

42

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
209.

189

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Roman Jagieliński
B:
K013348 POL009590099408
210.

45

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Rata / Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 POL007611110804
211.

103

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
K025216 52800300029066
212.

194

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
213.

266

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
214.

263

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
215.

97

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
216.

267

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504 105KM78
217.

209

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Segowia / Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669 POL007520039709
218.

183

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
219.

19

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Schroeter Guido
K011133 DE421000203607
220.

296

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń, Artur Moksiewicz
B:
K022099 DE418185043412
221.

188

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K018843 DE418184027910
222.

281

SOUL HAN POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
O:
B:
K026013 DE431318307314
223.

25

SPARTAKUS L HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Irina VI / Capitol I
O: Martyna Piotrowska
B:
K018935 DE421000180110
224.

92

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Iwona Strzalkowska-Jarocka
B: Niemcy
K022326 DE431314407411
225.

134

SUNSHINE WESTF POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Saganek /
M: O-Carola / Carlino
O: Dominika Patalan
B: Marek Romanowski
K020716 DE441411623310
226.

55

TAWRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Tawerna / Atlas Bavaria
O: Daria Krzemińska
B: SK Racot
K025688 616007610118112
227.

52

TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM New Forest Pony NED 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Vivenne's Vision Freedom / Hadin
M: She Elah / Oleander
O: Magdalena Hałas
B:
K026254 528018020131036
228.

290

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Condiavolo
M: Taber
O: Płatek
B: _
K018090
229.

116

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
230.

62

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
231.

175

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
O: Magdalena Polczyk
B:
K025142 61600951039511
232.

118

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K023647 616009610027912
233.

78

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
234.

129

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
235.

80

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
236.

199

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Roman Kostecki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K022876 DE418180227113
237.

148

VASCOUEL KWPN NED 2002 Ogier siwa F: Casco / Cascavelle
M: Pardoes / Atlantic
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B:
K006696 0200894
238.

6

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O:
B:
K025219 DE456570092210
239.

61

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
240.

196

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
241.

229

WANJA 441 HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Lara XII / Contender
O: Grażyna Baehr
B:
K022141 DE421000012306 105QT42
242.

245

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
243.

167

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Sławomi Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
244.

270

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
245.

83

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
246.

119

Z-PILOT KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Epilot / Pilot
M: Nelie / Amethist
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B:
K013773 5280030405503 103EV88
247.

219

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Nalette / Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: Artur Moksiewicz
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
248.

210

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
249.

157

ZUCCA KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Padinus / Heartbreaker
M: Lucca / Voltaire
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Hi. K. Vruwinn Berenschot
K008921 5280030410600 102VW64
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
32
SUM:
32.00
Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
46
28
400
46
SUM:
520.00
Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
32
600
800
SUM:
1432.00
Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
595
400
32
200
28
SUM:
1255.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
750
670
SUM:
1420.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
32
495
SUM:
527.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1270
SUM:
1270.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
32
28
SUM:
60.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
46
400
25
46
SUM:
517.00
Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
400
SUM:
400.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
800
25
46
SUM:
871.00
Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
32
46
SUM:
78.00
Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
290
SUM:
290.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
28
810
SUM:
838.00
Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
28
SUM:
28.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
25
SUM:
25.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
3270
SUM:
3270.00
Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
32
SUM:
32.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
28
300
300
SUM:
628.00
Kopacz Paulina LUKS Nysa Gubin
46
200
SUM:
246.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
32
SUM:
32.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
190
SUM:
190.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
32
SUM:
32.00
Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
SUM:
25.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
28
210
SUM:
238.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowicde
110
SUM:
110.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
390
1000
SUM:
1390.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
800
600
SUM:
1400.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
28
SUM:
28.00
Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
600
SUM:
600.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
410
200
200
200
SUM:
1010.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
32
600
69
300
46
SUM:
1047.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1200
28
28
SUM:
1256.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
410
SUM:
410.00
Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
28
200
28
110
SUM:
366.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
46
32
100
28
SUM:
206.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
600
28
600
310
2270
SUM:
3808.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
400
SUM:
400.00
Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
25
28
SUM:
53.00
Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
25
SUM:
25.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
69
1020
SUM:
1089.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
810
4290
69
190
200
500
SUM:
6059.00
Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
28
310
32
SUM:
370.00
Parkitny Maximilian Karkonoski KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1220
400
695
400
300
SUM:
3015.00
Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
32
25
SUM:
57.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1770
SUM:
1770.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
100
SUM:
100.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
25
28
300
25
SUM:
378.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
200
750
1500
6290
SUM:
8765.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
510
510
1220
2000
600
210
28
750
870
32
SUM:
6730.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
32
25
400
SUM:
457.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
1020
32
600
100
800
SUM:
2552.00
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
290
1000
32
SUM:
1322.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
500
SUM:
500.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
750
SUM:
750.00
Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
400
46
SUM:
446.00
Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
32
SUM:
32.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
HASTOR (230)
2018-09-14
11
32
2018-09-15
44
2018-09-16
18
LADY TDE (231)
2018-09-14
28
2018-09-15
53
2018-09-16
36
2018-09-14
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (106)
2018-09-14
15
2018-09-15
32
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
RAPSODIA (154)
2018-09-14
40
2018-09-14
38
2018-09-15
28
2018-09-15
50
2018-09-16
53
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
COMPASS (12)
2018-09-14
40
2018-09-15
26
2018-09-16
15
46
2018-09-14
39
2018-09-14
14
28
2018-09-15
3
400
2018-09-16
10
46
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
30
2018-09-15
23
2018-09-16
33
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
30
2018-09-14
26
32
2018-09-15
2
600
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
800
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
Baehr Zofia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANJA 441 (229)
2018-09-14
55
2018-09-14
40
2018-09-15
33
2018-09-15
19
2018-09-16
55
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
ICE AGE H (276)
2018-09-14
71
2018-09-15
42
2018-09-16
48
2018-09-15
INDIVAR (277)
2018-09-14
52
2018-09-14
41
2018-09-15
18
2018-09-16
22
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
51
2018-09-14
52
2018-09-15
22
2018-09-16
48
DEE-JAY Z (279)
2018-09-14
42
2018-09-14
43
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-16
21
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
BUTTERFLY (100)
2018-09-14
21
2018-09-15
19
2018-09-16
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
DRAGON (101)
2018-09-14
98
2018-09-15
67
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
BENEFIS (214)
2018-09-14
1
2018-09-14
2
595
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-15
36
2018-09-16
5
400
REWERS (215)
2018-09-14
3
2018-09-14
21
32
2018-09-15
6
200
2018-09-15
15
28
2018-09-16
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
ISSOS (166)
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Buzała Maria
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-09-15
57
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
62
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
IROS (198)
2018-09-15
16
2018-09-15
20
2018-09-16
44
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
64
2018-09-15
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
BARCELONA (285)
2018-09-14
37
2018-09-14
JOYRIDE (286)
2018-09-14
60
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
61
2018-09-14
Czekała Hanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RUTYNA (45)
2018-09-14
23
2018-09-16
57
2018-09-15
45
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2018-09-15
23
2018-09-15
15
2018-09-16
52
QUESTA (72)
2018-09-15
18
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-16
14
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
WESFALIA (167)
2018-09-14
75
2018-09-14
54
2018-09-15
29
2018-09-16
34
KOLA (168)
2018-09-14
30
2018-09-14
38
2018-09-15
48
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
20
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
TAWRA (55)
2018-09-15
34
2018-09-15
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
AROMAT (169)
2018-09-14
12
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Filipiak Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
EROTYKA (170)
2018-09-14
11
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
45
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
90
2018-09-15
40
2018-09-16
47
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
FRAPANT (242)
2018-09-14
15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
1
750
2018-09-16
8
670
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Dilmar
IRYDION (104)
2018-09-14
24
2018-09-14
31
2018-09-15
13
2018-09-15
32
2018-09-16
41
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-09-14
25
32
2018-09-15
33
2018-09-16
52
2018-09-14
3
495
2018-09-15
34
2018-09-16
39
2018-09-15
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-09-14
45
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
38
2018-09-15
49
2018-09-16
19
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Gloskowski Andrzej
POL
TOYOTA (175)
2018-09-14
35
2018-09-14
22
2018-09-15
54
2018-09-15
14
2018-09-16
42
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
56
2018-09-14
28
2018-09-15
24
2018-09-16
2
ISSOS (166)
2018-09-16
27
2018-09-14
22
2018-09-16
6
1270
Głowacka Maria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
2018-09-14
14
2018-09-14
10
2018-09-15
24
2018-09-15
33
2018-09-16
37
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2018-09-14
80
2018-09-14
47
2018-09-15
46
2018-09-15
40
2018-09-14
20
32
2018-09-14
49
2018-09-15
24
2018-09-15
16
28
2018-09-14
28
2018-09-14
16
2018-09-15
31
2018-09-15
15
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-14
68
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-14
92
2018-09-15
60
2018-09-15
68
2018-09-16
12
46
2018-09-14
81
2018-09-15
3
400
2018-09-15
35
2018-09-14
54
2018-09-14
36
2018-09-15
58
2018-09-15
42
2018-09-16
45
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
73
2018-09-14
68
2018-09-15
9
25
2018-09-15
52
2018-09-16
16
46
2018-09-14
50
2018-09-15
44
2018-09-16
58
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
52
2018-09-14
37
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-16
7
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (208)
2018-09-14
3
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-15
45
2018-09-16
49
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (62)
2018-09-14
13
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
62
FOREVER (249)
2018-09-14
10
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
65
Gutorska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
RUBIN (189)
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-15
29
2018-09-16
36
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (209)
2018-09-14
66
2018-09-14
47
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
56
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
ZANDRA (210)
2018-09-14
21
2018-09-14
44
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-16
50
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LATINA J (280)
2018-09-14
16
2018-09-14
26
2018-09-15
23
2018-09-15
26
2018-09-16
57
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
40
2018-09-15
21
2018-09-16
20
2018-09-15
4
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (204)
2018-09-14
4
2018-09-14
21
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-15
28
2018-09-16
1
Hrabska Ludwika
KJ Infernal Team
2018-09-14
33
2018-09-15
3
400
2018-09-16
31
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
2
2018-09-14
3
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-14
2018-09-16
30
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-09-14
65
2018-09-14
49
2018-09-15
47
2018-09-16
59
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
22
2018-09-15
22
2018-09-16
3
800
2018-09-14
CAHIR (51)
2018-09-14
63
2018-09-15
11
25
2018-09-16
14
46
2018-09-15
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-09-14
14
2018-09-14
34
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-15
43
2018-09-16
29
2018-09-15
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-09-14
17
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
20
2018-09-15
37
2018-09-16
58
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
CABALTICA (295)
2018-09-14
23
32
2018-09-15
37
2018-09-16
18
46
2018-09-15
5
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
IRONIA (26)
2018-09-14
62
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
21
2018-09-15
7
100
2018-09-16
28
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-09-16
19
2018-09-14
64
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
62
Jaworska Antonina
bpk
2018-09-14
31
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
47
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
KS Cortina Kaczenice
ALANDA (107)
2018-09-14
32
2018-09-14
99
2018-09-15
61
2018-09-15
13
2018-09-16
34
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (245)
2018-09-14
6
290
2018-09-15
53
2018-09-16
40
2018-09-15
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2018-09-14
84
2018-09-15
49
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-16
59
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-09-14
45
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DROSERA (106)
2018-09-14
73
2018-09-15
59
CON JUAN (108)
2018-09-14
15
28
2018-09-14
3
810
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
24
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-14
74
2018-09-16
37
2018-09-15
17
Kamiński Łukasz
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
BIQUEEN (105)
2018-09-14
54
2018-09-14
42
2018-09-15
37
2018-09-16
26
2018-09-15
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (95)
2018-09-14
52
2018-09-14
18
28
2018-09-15
38
2018-09-15
54
2018-09-16
53
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (96)
2018-09-14
41
2018-09-15
17
25
2018-09-16
50
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GIRALDO L (239)
2018-09-16
10
QUINLEEN (240)
2018-09-16
3
3270
2018-09-16
44
Kiszkurno Dominika
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-09-14
17
32
2018-09-16
45
2018-09-15
6
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
SOUL (281)
2018-09-14
41
2018-09-14
QUEBEC (282)
2018-09-14
30
2018-09-14
34
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (123)
2018-09-14
16
28
2018-09-15
23
COCO GOLD (124)
2018-09-14
4
300
2018-09-15
4
300
CHACARTA (125)
2018-09-14
46
2018-09-14
18
2018-09-15
16
Kokoszka Paulina
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ASTURIA (133)
2018-09-14
59
2018-09-14
54
2018-09-15
60
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
63
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Kołodziej Agata
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
JUMPER (182)
2018-09-14
33
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
14
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
38
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-09-14
9
2018-09-14
2
2018-09-15
50
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Kopacz Paulina
LUKS Nysa Gubin
INTRYGA (130)
2018-09-14
29
2018-09-14
93
2018-09-15
47
2018-09-16
17
46
2018-09-15
JAQUIN (131)
2018-09-14
44
2018-09-15
47
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
7
200
2018-09-14
32
2018-09-14
48
2018-09-15
37
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Kopras Marek
KJ Kopras
2018-09-15
17
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
27
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
12
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
62
2018-09-14
72
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ARA (113)
2018-09-14
22
32
2018-09-14
57
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-16
26
CARRY 70 (114)
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
50
2018-09-15
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (87)
2018-09-14
8
190
2018-09-14
36
2018-09-15
20
2018-09-16
14
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
COBERLINA (252)
2018-09-14
53
2018-09-14
39
2018-09-15
7
100
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
10
2018-09-15
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-09-14
19
32
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
51
2018-09-15
59
2018-09-16
32
WOODY (83)
2018-09-14
78
2018-09-14
67
2018-09-15
52
2018-09-16
51
Kostecki Kacper
bpk
2018-09-14
35
2018-09-15
41
2018-09-16
26
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Kowala Małgorzata
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COBREY F (243)
2018-09-14
34
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
61
2018-09-15
48
2018-09-16
27
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
94
2018-09-15
16
25
2018-09-16
49
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
CERWERONA (159)
2018-09-14
17
28
2018-09-14
7
210
2018-09-15
12
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-14
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-09-14
55
2018-09-15
45
2018-09-14
72
2018-09-15
50
2018-09-16
38
2018-09-14
38
2018-09-15
30
2018-09-16
35
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowicde
TIK TAK (290)
2018-09-14
61
2018-09-14
17
2018-09-15
38
2018-09-15
8
110
2018-09-16
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BIJOU BE (293)
2018-09-14
4
390
2018-09-14
32
2018-09-15
31
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-16
3
1000
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-09-14
57
2018-09-14
1
800
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-15
1
600
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-09-14
58
2018-09-15
9
28
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
CHENET (70)
2018-09-14
60
2018-09-15
33
2018-09-16
13
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Kozina Maria
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CLAYTON (93)
2018-09-14
79
2018-09-15
2
600
2018-09-16
65
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (173)
2018-09-14
87
2018-09-15
48
2018-09-16
46
DANTOS (174)
2018-09-14
89
2018-09-15
28
2018-09-16
21
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
Z-PILOT (119)
2018-09-15
5
410
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
13
2018-09-14
10
2018-09-16
13
CATALAYA (121)
2018-09-14
51
2018-09-15
5
200
2018-09-16
8
200
NEKANTOS (122)
2018-09-14
12
2018-09-14
88
2018-09-15
73
2018-09-16
25
CALICOR (226)
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
18
2018-09-15
6
200
2018-09-16
32
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
ULEWA 2-K (129)
2018-09-14
23
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
48
2018-09-15
36
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2018-09-14
55
2018-09-15
58
2018-09-16
23
QUILIBET (201)
2018-09-14
12
32
2018-09-15
2
600
2018-09-16
10
69
BACO (237)
2018-09-14
56
2018-09-15
4
300
2018-09-16
9
46
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-16
1
1200
2018-09-14
62
2018-09-14
11
28
2018-09-15
55
2018-09-15
11
28
2018-09-16
30
2018-09-14
68
2018-09-14
44
2018-09-15
60
2018-09-15
43
2018-09-16
31
2018-09-14
30
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
39
2018-09-16
61
Kucia Adam
UKS Trójka
DANTE (235)
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-14
42
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
25
2018-09-16
61
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
CAVANI G (143)
2018-09-14
43
2018-09-15
63
2018-09-14
5
410
2018-09-15
20
2018-09-16
15
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
DING DONG (145)
2018-09-14
23
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
15
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Kuśmierkowska Kamila
MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
2018-09-14
25
2018-09-15
39
2018-09-14
13
28
2018-09-15
32
2018-09-16
VASCOUEL (148)
2018-09-14
5
200
2018-09-14
76
2018-09-15
13
28
2018-09-16
CAROLUS (149)
2018-09-14
21
2018-09-14
8
110
2018-09-15
16
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
CAIRO AK (160)
2018-09-14
82
2018-09-14
41
2018-09-15
22
2018-09-15
36
2018-09-16
11
46
2018-09-14
9
32
2018-09-14
7
100
2018-09-15
14
28
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (185)
2018-09-15
25
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
54
2018-09-14
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
36
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Łozowska Wiktoria
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-09-14
25
2018-09-14
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EFRON (48)
2018-09-14
59
2018-09-14
63
2018-09-16
24
2018-09-15
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (150)
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-15
51
2018-09-15
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CABONA (73)
2018-09-14
19
2018-09-15
2
600
2018-09-16
22
ALLILAH (74)
2018-09-14
10
28
2018-09-16
5
600
2018-09-14
13
2018-09-15
6
310
2018-09-16
4
2270
Mikicin Alicja
JKS Melloni Horses
PRESTIGE (115)
2018-09-14
97
2018-09-14
26
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
3
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
8
2018-09-14
13
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-16
31
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
CRICOVA L (271)
2018-09-14
47
2018-09-15
40
2018-09-15
30
2018-09-14
58
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
RISOTTO (42)
2018-09-14
37
2018-09-15
3
400
2018-09-16
19
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (219)
2018-09-14
85
2018-09-15
74
2018-09-14
2018-09-16
11
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2018-09-14
42
2018-09-14
56
2018-09-15
10
25
2018-09-15
12
28
2018-09-16
29
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
2018-09-14
35
2018-09-14
20
2018-09-15
49
2018-09-15
15
2018-09-16
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (205)
2018-09-14
69
2018-09-15
14
25
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-09-14
16
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-16
14
2018-09-15
18
2018-09-14
33
2018-09-15
34
2018-09-16
11
69
2018-09-14
2
1020
2018-09-14
39
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
27
2018-09-15
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
2018-09-14
65
2018-09-15
41
2018-09-14
8
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-16
9
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
2018-09-14
14
2018-09-15
3
810
2018-09-16
2
4290
COMIENZO (192)
2018-09-14
19
2018-09-15
17
2018-09-16
9
69
2018-09-14
7
190
2018-09-15
5
200
2018-09-16
4
500
SAM (194)
2018-09-14
67
2018-09-15
31
2018-09-16
20
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-14
29
2018-09-15
69
2018-09-15
46
2018-09-16
64
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-14
61
2018-09-14
64
2018-09-15
42
2018-09-16
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
JEREMIASZ (283)
2018-09-14
17
2018-09-15
52
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
46
Pakuła Marcin
Harmony Club Poznań
2018-09-14
12
28
2018-09-15
18
2018-09-16
2018-09-14
6
310
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-16
DIADENTO (223)
2018-09-14
14
32
2018-09-14
24
2018-09-15
32
2018-09-15
26
2018-09-16
27
Parkitny Maximilian
Karkonoski KJ
CARIDIX Z (155)
2018-09-14
63
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
39
2018-09-15
39
2018-09-16
24
NOBILIS (156)
2018-09-14
50
2018-09-15
7
100
2018-09-16
ZUCCA (157)
2018-09-14
43
2018-09-15
51
2018-09-16
21
2018-09-14
49
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
38
2018-09-15
43
2018-09-16
23
Patalan Dominika
bpk
SUNSHINE (134)
2018-09-14
18
2018-09-14
51
2018-09-15
44
2018-09-15
49
2018-09-16
39
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CIRA W (224)
2018-09-14
48
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
29
2018-09-16
17
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BEBETO (177)
2018-09-14
1
1220
2018-09-16
12
CAIERO (178)
2018-09-14
12
2018-09-16
9
2018-09-14
3
400
2018-09-14
1
695
2018-09-16
CAMPARI (180)
2018-09-14
28
2018-09-14
52
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-16
16
FLEUR (181)
2018-09-14
49
2018-09-14
46
2018-09-15
3
400
2018-09-15
14
2018-09-16
7
300
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ENIGMA (184)
2018-09-14
15
32
2018-09-15
19
25
2018-09-16
41
Perz Wiktoria
bpk
GRAL (153)
2018-09-14
51
2018-09-15
70
2018-09-16
43
Piksa Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
LASER (225)
2018-09-14
11
2018-09-15
27
2018-09-16
5
1770
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-09-14
96
2018-09-15
72
2018-09-16
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (128)
2018-09-14
77
2018-09-14
20
2018-09-15
8
100
2018-09-15
21
2018-09-16
23
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
FAREZZO B (220)
2018-09-14
60
2018-09-14
31
2018-09-15
18
25
2018-09-15
10
28
2018-09-16
6
300
INVORIO (221)
2018-09-14
11
2018-09-14
35
2018-09-15
12
25
2018-09-16
28
Płaszczewska Klaudia
KJ Lansada Milsko
FOKUS (11)
2018-09-14
43
2018-09-14
39
2018-09-15
21
2018-09-15
46
2018-09-16
60
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
TREFL-K (118)
2018-09-14
100
2018-09-15
27
2018-09-16
60
2018-09-14
66
2018-09-15
57
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (109)
2018-09-14
75
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
26
2018-09-15
31
2018-09-16
35
Raczyńska Marcelina
bpk
CINDY (233)
2018-09-14
91
2018-09-15
65
2018-09-15
55
2018-09-16
33
MONA F (234)
2018-09-14
48
2018-09-15
64
2018-09-15
25
2018-09-16
55
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-09-14
29
2018-09-14
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
12
2018-09-16
2018-09-14
44
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
30
2018-09-15
44
2018-09-16
43
LORGAN S (255)
2018-09-14
8
100
2018-09-15
56
2018-09-16
17
Ryczkowski Jakub
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-14
19
2018-09-14
53
2018-09-15
56
2018-09-15
40
2018-09-16
51
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
ELASTIQUA (246)
2018-09-14
20
2018-09-14
15
2018-09-15
18
2018-09-15
35
2018-09-16
13
2018-09-14
70
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
63
2018-09-15
Skarżyński Szymon
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
2018-09-14
50
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
35
2018-09-15
OLIMPIA (213)
2018-09-14
66
2018-09-15
59
2018-09-16
6
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ASTIL L (264)
2018-09-14
25
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
15
25
2018-09-14
64
2018-09-14
19
2018-09-15
66
2018-09-14
6
200
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
15
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
1
750
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
1500
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
BADORETTE (268)
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
6290
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
AVOCADO L (269)
2018-09-16
18
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AKKOL (256)
2018-09-14
4
510
2018-09-15
4
510
2018-09-16
11
QUIRO 5 (257)
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
1
1220
2018-09-16
1
2000
CENTADA (258)
2018-09-14
2
600
2018-09-15
58
2018-09-16
34
LION (259)
2018-09-14
27
2018-09-15
19
2018-09-15
7
210
2018-09-16
27
2018-09-14
9
28
2018-09-15
1
750
2018-09-16
7
870
2018-09-14
13
32
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
54
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2018-09-14
27
2018-09-15
25
2018-09-16
42
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (262)
2018-09-14
24
32
2018-09-14
65
2018-09-15
28
2018-09-16
SAZU 3 (263)
2018-09-15
13
25
2018-09-15
50
2018-09-16
6
400
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (110)
2018-09-15
8
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BLANT (162)
2018-09-14
9
2018-09-15
2
1020
2018-09-16
17
2018-09-14
46
2018-09-15
56
2018-09-16
22
INMORTAL (164)
2018-09-14
16
32
2018-09-15
2
600
2018-09-16
8
100
2018-09-14
34
2018-09-15
1
800
2018-09-16
12
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-14
7
2018-09-14
45
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-15
51
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-14
36
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
86
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-09-14
26
2018-09-14
33
2018-09-15
53
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
40
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (117)
2018-09-14
24
2018-09-15
71
2018-09-15
34
2018-09-14
2018-09-16
18
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2018-09-14
5
290
2018-09-16
2
1000
2018-09-14
10
32
2018-09-16
30
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-09-14
45
2018-09-15
54
2018-09-16
63
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2018-09-14
48
2018-09-15
30
2018-09-16
25
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (116)
2018-09-14
47
2018-09-15
2
500
2018-09-16
25
Szydłowski Igor
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
GUYLA FT (250)
2018-09-14
69
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
41
2018-09-15
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
KOPE (17)
2018-09-14
38
2018-09-14
46
2018-09-15
22
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-16
4
2018-09-14
58
2018-09-14
59
2018-09-15
35
2018-09-15
24
2018-09-16
56
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
52
2018-09-15
1
750
BUENO L (289)
2018-09-15
36
2018-09-16
29
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
Tomczuk Michał
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ASTERIX (138)
2018-09-14
67
2018-09-15
41
2018-09-15
2018-09-14
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (102)
2018-09-14
74
2018-09-14
20
2018-09-15
46
2018-09-15
17
2018-09-16
Wawrzyniak Pola
KJ Infernal Team
DIMPLE (176)
2018-09-14
37
2018-09-15
3
400
2018-09-16
13
46
Wiese Julia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
DORILLA W (137)
2018-09-14
57
2018-09-14
29
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-15
21
2018-09-16
33
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
APLA (195)
2018-09-14
1
2018-09-15
43
2018-09-14
WANDAL (196)
2018-09-14
22
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Wróblewska Waleria
Zelonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-14
71
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
55
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
BACANTI (35)
2018-09-14
27
2018-09-14
32
2018-09-15
62
2018-09-16
47
FREYA (126)
2018-09-14
18
32
2018-09-14
53
2018-09-15
41
2018-09-16
35
Zaleska Paulina
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-09-14
7
2018-09-14
70
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-15
57
2018-09-16
5
Zasadziński Łukasz
JKS FER Więckowice
CORSA (54)
2018-09-14
95
2018-09-15
29
2018-09-16
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
2018-09-14
9
2018-09-14
83
2018-09-15
27
2018-09-15
20
2018-09-16
32

Number of Riders: 147

Number of Horses: 249

The sum of prizes: 61 157.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl