Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR, ZT Otwarte Grand Prix Kujaw
Kobylarnia, 4-5.08.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antczak Natalia KJ Cavallino Brzoza
S
O027706
2. Arkuszewska Daria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O038210
3. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
4. Bąkowska Kornelia KJ Profil Piła
2003 (JM.)
O041951
5. Barzyk-Żywna Marta Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O011287
6. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
7. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
8. Bonowicz Paulina KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O036886
9. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (Mł.)
O046916
10. Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2000 (J.)
O032825
11. Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
brak
12. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (JM.)
O040245
13. Ciecholewska Zuzanna KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
14. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
15. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2000 (J.)
O033150
16. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
17. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
18. Gaborek Laura KJ Profil Piła
S
O007932
19. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
20. Głogowski Tomasz KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O035830
21. Górski Dariusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O042986
22. Górski Dariusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O042986
23. Grochowska Martyna Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1998 (MJ.)
brak
24. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
25. Janowska Dagmara KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1998 (MJ.)
O040847
26. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
27. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
28. Kasprzyk Julia KJK Joker Działowo
2003 (JM.)
O035159
29. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
30. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
31. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2004 (JM.)
O035241
32. Krintus Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2001 (J.)
O025521
33. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
34. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
S
O045688
35. Laskowska Miłosława KJ Cavallino Brzoza
S
O035490
36. Lewandowska Kinga KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2004 (JM.)
O040848
37. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
38. Lipińska Aniela KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O041486
39. Łąkowska Natalia MUKS Bielice
1999 (MJ.)
O039096
40. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
41. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
42. Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
43. Machalewska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
1999 (MJ.)
O019043
44. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS u Robsonów
S
O026937
45. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
1998 (MJ.)
O039805
46. Nowak Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O012289
47. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
48. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
49. Pabian Kamila KJ Młyńska Struga
2002 (J.)
O031258
50. Pankowska Agnieszka Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1999 (MJ.)
O037474
51. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2000 (J.)
O039660
52. Patalan Dominika bpk
S
O033904
53. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
54. Piwczyńska Julia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2000 (J.)
O028380
55. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
56. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
57. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
58. Pudełek Krzysztof KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O028869
59. Rochowicz Wiktoria St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (JM.)
O045050
60. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
61. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
62. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (JM.)
O044142
63. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
64. Skwarczyńska Sandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
brak
65. Sobieraj Martyna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O020459
66. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
67. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
68. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
69. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O029192
70. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
71. Włodarski Bartłomiej KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O001618
72. Wójcik-Matelska Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
73. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1998 (MJ.)
O023178
74. Wróbel Katarzyna Stajnia Gliszcz
75. Wróblewska Oliwia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2002 (J.)
O027714
76. Zaleska Paulina KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1997 (MJ.)
O022443
77. Zawiślak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O010173
78. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

ALEXA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Isabelle II / Loutano
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: Kresin Eckhard/ Ger
K021382 DE421000033208 106AH85
2.

34

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Grzegorz Psiuk
B: SK Racot
K022376 616007610116011
3.

24

ARCONTENDRA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz inna F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
K010974 POL007600292405
4.

88

ARIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alek / Liman
M: Merta /
O: Hanna Kasprzyk
B: Ewa Olizarowicz
K023684 616007520131510
5.

89

AVATAR S SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Aner Prince / Pilot
M: Anistina / Damister
O: Mirosława Laskowska
B: Mirosław Stanisz SK Durok
K023723 009670014901
6.

130

AVINELLA S SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Leoville/
M: Avinell / Grand de la Cour
O: Stanisław Szurik
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak
7.

100

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
8.

16

BARTONIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso
M: Balanga / Land Jonker S
O: Michał Buzała
B:
K021456 616007610161912
9.

97

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Dominika Steyer
B:
K013720 616999530249005
10.

69

BEJRA SP POL 2007 Klacz inna F: Franco / Folio
M: Biretka / Czadyr
O: Marta Barzyk-Żywna
B: Jan Kiliński
K021945 616009520089607
11.

92

BERLUSCONI II SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bonezja / Louis
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K025900 616009520020014
12.

56

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Ryszard Bąkowski
K015901 POL009610141608
13.

84

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
O: Marcin Joppek / Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: Adam Mróz
K022195 616007520060012
14.

18

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornadoi / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
O: Adam Sałacki
B: Stefanie Kolthof
K022472 441411499709
15.

70

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K024930 61600961009811
16.

25

CARY WLKP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
17.

45

CELICA S SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Black Jack /
M: Cevilla S /
O: Sandra Skwarczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak 616009520036413
18.

80

CERRANA S OLD GER 2012 Klacz kara F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe de Coeur
M: Fanama / Freedom
O: Eliza Chylińska-Karpus
B: Alma Saul
K022487 DE433332179312
19.

83

CERVANTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Capriosa N / Cancooon
O:
B:
K024813 616009520023813
20.

19

CEVILLA S SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centina S / Grand De La Cour
O: Bartłomiej Włodarski
B: Stanisław Szurik
K018082 616009520043209
21.

101

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
22.

106

CHACCO-BOY MEKL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: orella / Primar
O: Zbigniew Szrejder
B: Kerstin Makowei
K026270 DE427270537609
23.

128

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Wałach gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B: M. Jaques Bonne
K021576 250001122374325
24.

13

CIVIS XX POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Jape /
M: Cisza / Mehari
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: SK Stubno
K007140 POL010000001153 POL40349
25.

26

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
26.

29

CONTHARGOS OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Gerlinda / Quidam's Rubin
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K018704 DE418184017711
27.

23

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
28.

99

CZAJKA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Jakobin /
M: Cykoria / Sapiecha
O: Bożena Janowska
B: Włodzimierz Zębała
K025398 616007520181108
29.

96

DANTE Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
O: Adam Kucia
B: Justyna Janiak
K017624 POL008610082808
30.

15

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
O: Joanna i Piotr Ciecholewscy
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K021258 616009520045712
31.

5

DIUCORINA W TS POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Diucort /
M: Dorilla W /
O: Jan Pasiut
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
K025032 616999520133712
32.

59

DIVA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Diuna / Romualdo
O: Piotr Duda
B: Piotr Duda
K026243 616009520045912
33.

40

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
34.

117

EMILIA IV HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrido / Contender / Corofino I
M: Noble Lady I / Heraldik / Landgraf I
O: KJ Złoty Rubin
B: Fielmann Guenther
K025732 DE421000035212 106BU26
35.

32

EMY DES FOREST SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada F: UP To You / Calvaro
M: Mona Lisa C Schuttershof / Massimo
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo
B:
K026041 14557152H
36.

4

ESPRIT KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Tenor / Twister
M: Erozja / Jambo
O: Magdalena Krintus
B: Tomasz Kowala
K013977 616013680092309
37.

86

EXEQUATOR Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Tamayaz /
M: Elly Fleetfoot / Elmaamul
O: Brygida Rosiak
B: J. F. WRIGHT
K013953 8260GB45077257T
38.

73

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
O: Zuzanna Rogińska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024409 009520029707
39.

133

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song / Elmero
M: Fraszka / Niels
O: Alicja Murakowska
B: Alicja Murakowska
K023799 616009530206812
40.

126

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
O: Anna Piwońska
B:
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
41.

118

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: Małgorzata Zubrycka
B:
K020803 528003201010624
42.

60

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federacja / Concert
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024815 616009520042214
43.

27

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
O: Natalia Frelichowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K020023 616009610032310
44.

136

FRANKE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa/173 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: J. N. Wewterkamp
K024563 528003201010737
45.

14

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K022353 616013520045812
46.

104

GENESIS WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Niels / Los Angeles
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
O: Dariusz Lipiński
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
K012943 POL007520030802
47.

90

GENEVA BWP BEL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Parco / Darco
M: Celebrity / Coronado
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K015953 W254759BWP
48.

127

GENIE VAN PRINSEVELD 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

66

GEORGIA Niem. Sport POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Cascade / Cascavelle
O: Roman Klimecki
B:
K007242 DE457000253603
50.

55

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
O: Łopato Krzysztof
B: Gestuet Charlottenhof
K015271 DE421000201507
51.

78

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
52.

52

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: SK Ochaby
K014099 616006540115709
53.

28

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
K024476 616009640008912
54.

81

HERR CATOO WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Catoo /
M: Himera /
O: Marcin Matelski
B: Andrzej Herrmann
brak
55.

135

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Hiszpanka / Sofix
O: Tomasz Mierzejewski
B:
K009484 POL009600186403
56.

75

I-AFRYKA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Inblanco /
M: Akcyza / Lukier
O: Marcin Mackiewicz
B: Justyna Tuptyńska
K022233 616007520145310
57.

129

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
O: Zofia Machalewska
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K019458 616007610235709
58.

71

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K014668 POL009640034307
59.

132

INVORIO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwonska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
60.

51

IROS KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Michał Buzała
B:
K025245 528003201309097
61.

39

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
62.

50

JUWENALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Exaltation / Rainbow Quest
M: Jutrznia / Demon Club
O: Michał Rochowicz
B: SK Jaroszówka
K016246 616999670155909
63.

17

KAREN R SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Karmen / Epos
O: Dominika Zielińska
B: Arkadiusz Rydzewski
K019359 616009661621210
64.

139

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wolant/
M: Kessa/
O: Jakub Giżyński
B: Wojciech Mulier
brak
65.

134

KASANDRA F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

77

KASJER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Paszkwil /
M: Kasa /
O: Sandra Skwarczyńska
B: Przemysław Laskowski
brak
67.

20

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Klonowska - Brzeska
B:
K024201 616999520164810
68.

111

KRAWIEC Wielkopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Wiec
M: Korga
O: Zawiślak Cezary
B: Ziółkowski Konrad
K010477 POL007520074501
69.

119

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
70.

41

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Lugana / Rab
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Agnieszka Kamińska-Wawrzyniak
K012264 POL007610109107
71.

74

LARIANT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Lwówek /
M: Lawa /
O: Dorota Lewandowska
B: Kazimierz Ogonowski
K015197 616007610236605
72.

72

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
O: Jan Kałabun
B: Wojciech Nowak
K018481 616007520031811
73.

107

LET'S MAKE MONEY OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: dwig As / Ludwig von Bayern
M: Annabella / Aircraft
O: Zbigniew Szrejder
B: Ralf Peters
K022727 DE433330516407
74.

44

LIPTON WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Legumina / Hamlet GO
O: Dariusz Górski
B: SK Liski
K025712 616007600251310
75.

138

LORINA Klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

63

MAXIMUS G. SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Qurinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Malanda / Equader
O: Krzysztof Pudełek
B: Artur Gołaś
K020499 616009640074209
77.

79

MIRANDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Bobinski /
M: Masira /
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Józef Napierała
K017463 6160076100685
78.

31

MJT KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG FRA 2009 Klacz siwa F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Touchette Ter Goes Z / Toulon
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo
B:
K025420 056015Z55678809 105JE99
79.

38

NEVER LOSE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastello / Le Grand III
M: Nicoletta / Cabrol
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K015409 POL009530166106
80.

62

NEVILLE S SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K022631 616009520028612
81.

110

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
82.

46

OLIWKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Borysław / Probat
M: Orzechówka / Nacios
O: Iwona Arkuszewska
B: Mariola Szarszewska
K019435 POL013600096105
83.

116

PIKTOGRAM DRP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Nils
M: ///
O: Zbigniew Bedliński
B: ///
brak
84.

108

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
85.

53

PRETTY CENTO OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cento / Capitol
M: Pretty Silvia / Silvio I
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K016371 DE418180031902
86.

36

PRYMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kevin / Orkisz
M: Prima Vera / Druh
O: Natalia Antczak
B: Monika Bednarz
K019755 616009530031010
87.

113

QUANTINA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Rubin /
M: Eida / Eiger I
O: Tomasz Głogowski
B: Violette Pietrzyk
K024071 431310650611
88.

82

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quick Check /
M: Fifty Sue /
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B:
brak
89.

35

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
90.

57

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Grzegorz Orliński
K017673 POL009520053303
91.

85

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
92.

47

SONATA N SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Sanmarina / Rabiat II Turbud Z
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Wojciech Nowak
K013752 616009520141106
93.

42

SPARTAKUS L HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Irina VI / Capitol I
O: Martyna Piotrowska
B:
K018935 DE421000180110
94.

115

STEFANO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Artur Toksidis
B: Brak
Brak Brak
95.

94

STRIT SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Rumianek /
M: Strzała / Pawlin
O: Monika Machowska
B:
K025804 616009590111614
96.

49

SUNSHINE WESTF POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Saganek /
M: O-Carola / Carlino
O: Dominika Patalan
B: Marek Romanowski
K020716 DE441411623310
97.

131

SZRON SP POL 1996 Wałach gniada/168 F: Nn /
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Gliszcz
B: Stajnia Gliszcz
brak
98.

12

TANCERZ WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Paragon / Banita
M: Tancerka / Epitet
O: Anna Kałmuczak
B: Przemysław Kopydłowski
K025752 616007611146004
99.

93

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
100.

68

THOSWIN VELDHOEK BWP BEL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Oswin / Holland
M: Datania / Landgraf I
O: Justyna Andruszkiewicz
B:
K009388 056007000T37528
101.

112

TOMICOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cordial/ Colorado
M: Tomira/ Romualdo
O: Anna Nowak
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K018437
102.

65

WALOR OO POL 2004 Wałach siwa/158 F: Aslan / Eukaliptus
M: Wyprawa / Etogram
O: Roman Klimecki
B: Leszek Sikora
K009178 POL040000002566
103.

8

WANILIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
O: Dariusz Górski
B: Lidia Woźniczka
K025711 616007610108412
104.

43

WANILIA WQLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
O: Dariusz Górski
B: GA Lidia Wożniczka
K025711 616007610108412
105.

48

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Stanisław Mieszczański
K024077 616009640096609
106.

87

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Agnieszka Janus
B: Agnieszka Janus
K019512 616007520002911
107.

103

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
O: Natalia Łąkowska
B: AGRO-POOL PRIMA Sp. z o. o. W-wa GR Kmiecin
K015900 POL007530127204
108.

64

ZAMORRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tacoma / Alboretto
O: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
B: Andreas Utesch
K025805 421000103407
109.

58

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Katarzyna Meger
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
SUM:
100.00
Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
200
SUM:
200.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
200
280
300
SUM:
780.00
Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
300
SUM:
300.00
Nowak Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
300
SUM:
300.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
600
SUM:
600.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
140
200
1000
500
200
240
800
SUM:
3080.00
Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Włodarski Bartłomiej KJ Młyńska Struga
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
120
200
300
SUM:
620.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Natalia
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
PRYMUS (36)
2018-08-05
16
2018-08-05
Arkuszewska Daria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
OLIWKA (46)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
5
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2018-08-05
17
2018-08-05
10
STEFANO (115)
2018-08-05
27
2018-08-05
1
Bąkowska Kornelia
KJ Profil Piła
2018-08-04
19
2018-08-04
23
Barzyk-Żywna Marta
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
BEJRA (69)
2018-08-05
20
2018-08-05
21
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (28)
2018-08-04
27
2018-08-04
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (40)
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-04
9
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ Młyńska Struga
HOKUS (135)
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
9
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
18
2018-08-05
1
Buzała Maria
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-04
14
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
17
IROS (51)
2018-08-04
12
2018-08-04
26
2018-08-05
10
2018-08-05
18
Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
GENEVA (90)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
18
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
CIVIS (13)
2018-08-05
3
100
2018-08-05
2
300
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
20
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2018-08-05
14
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (93)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
4
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (108)
2018-08-05
22
2018-08-05
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IRYDION (39)
2018-08-04
17
2018-08-04
19
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-05
13
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-04
3
100
2018-08-05
1
Gaborek Laura
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (132)
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-05
11
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-05
10
2018-08-05
3
200
Głogowski Tomasz
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
QUANTINA (113)
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-05
19
Górski Dariusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-08-04
Górski Dariusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
WANILIA (43)
2018-08-04
10
LIPTON (44)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
28
Grochowska Martyna
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
KASJER (77)
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KRESKA (119)
2018-08-05
2
Janowska Dagmara
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
CZAJKA (99)
2018-08-05
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-08-05
11
2018-08-05
23
SID (85)
2018-08-05
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2018-08-04
11
2018-08-04
8
Kasprzyk Julia
KJK Joker Działowo
ARIA (88)
2018-08-05
18
2018-08-05
20
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WALOR (65)
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-05
1
GEORGIA (66)
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
16
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (100)
2018-08-05
17
2018-08-05
7
CHACARTA (101)
2018-08-05
11
2018-08-05
15
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2018-08-04
2
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
13
2018-08-05
5
Krintus Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ESPRIT (4)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-05
4
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-04
12
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-04
8
2018-08-05
Kucia Adam
UKS Trójka
DANTE (96)
2018-08-04
18
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
9
2018-08-05
24
Laskowska Miłosława
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2018-08-05
2
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
Lewandowska Kinga
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
LARIANT (74)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-05
18
2018-08-05
1
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-05
3
Lipińska Aniela
KJ Młyńska Struga
GENESIS (104)
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
17
Łąkowska Natalia
MUKS Bielice
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
GRAD (52)
2018-08-04
3
200
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-04
1
280
2018-08-05
4
300
2018-08-05
2018-08-04
11
2018-08-04
15
2018-08-05
9
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
26
2018-08-05
18
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-04
13
2018-08-05
19
2018-08-05
8
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
KASANDRA (134)
2018-08-04
18
2018-08-04
1
KASANDRA (139)
2018-08-05
25
2018-08-05
1
Łopato Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-04
2
300
2018-08-05
Machalewska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ILEX (129)
2018-08-05
9
2018-08-05
7
2018-08-05
15
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS u Robsonów
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
FALLA (133)
2018-08-04
18
2018-08-04
8
Nowak Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
TOMICOR (112)
2018-08-05
2
2018-08-05
1
300
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LORINA (138)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
PIKTOGRAM (116)
2018-08-04
17
2018-08-04
10
Pabian Kamila
KJ Młyńska Struga
KAREN R (17)
2018-08-04
17
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
13
Pankowska Agnieszka
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Pasiut Oliwia
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
16
Patalan Dominika
bpk
2018-08-04
24
2018-08-04
25
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-05
22
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
14
Piwczyńska Julia
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
TANCERZ (12)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
FAREZZO B (126)
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-05
3
600
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (35)
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
24
2018-08-05
14
2018-08-05
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2018-08-04
2
140
2018-08-04
3
200
2018-08-05
1
1000
2018-08-04
1
500
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-04
15
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
13
2018-08-05
ARAFAT (34)
2018-08-04
3
2018-08-05
5
200
2018-08-05
1
240
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-05
2
800
Pudełek Krzysztof
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-04
13
2018-08-04
20
2018-08-05
10
ZAMORRA (64)
2018-08-04
11
2018-08-04
12
2018-08-05
6
Rochowicz Wiktoria
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-05
11
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2018-08-04
1
300
2018-08-04
1
400
MIRANDA (79)
2018-08-04
23
2018-08-04
22
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2018-08-04
26
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
21
2018-08-05
18
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-08-04
22
2018-08-04
16
FRANKE (136)
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Skwarczyńska Sandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-08-05
27
2018-08-05
18
Sobieraj Martyna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (97)
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-05
12
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-08-04
25
2018-08-04
21
2018-08-05
9
2018-08-05
14
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-05
15
2018-08-05
13
Szymańska Julia
KJ Profil Piła
IMAR (71)
2018-08-05
6
2018-08-05
7
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (58)
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
14
Widzińska Wiktoria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARY (25)
2018-08-05
19
2018-08-05
6
Włodarski Bartłomiej
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-08-04
15
2018-08-04
13
2018-08-05
2
200
2018-08-05
1
500
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-05
6
2018-08-05
4
Wójcik-Matelska Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
DIVA (59)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
20
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
18
2018-08-04
21
2018-08-04
14
2018-08-05
7
2018-08-05
12
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-04
3
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
WEZYR (48)
2018-08-05
25
2018-08-05
15
Wróbel Katarzyna
Stajnia Gliszcz
SZRON (131)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Wróblewska Oliwia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
STRIT (94)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
18
Zaleska Paulina
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-05
6
2018-08-05
16
Zawiślak Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
KRAWIEC (111)
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-05
4
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ALEXA (109)
2018-08-05
11
2018-08-05
2
120
OLIMPIA (110)
2018-08-04
2
200
2018-08-04
2
300
EMILIA IV (117)
2018-08-04
8
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
7
2018-08-05
10

Number of Riders: 78

Number of Horses: 109

The sum of prizes: 7 780.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl