Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
2. Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
S
O001440
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
4. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
5. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
6. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
7. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
8. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
10. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
11. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
12. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
13. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
14. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
15. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
16. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
17. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
O001204
18. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
19. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
20. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
21. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Karolina Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O001399
22. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
23. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
24. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
27. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
28. Grzelczyk Kamil bpk
S
O009181
29. Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
30. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (J.)
O013113
31. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
32. Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
33. Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
34. Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O041330
10141245
35. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
36. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
37. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
38. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
39. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
40. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
41. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
42. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
43. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
44. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
45. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
46. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
47. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
48. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
49. Matławski Piotr bpk
S
O004153
50. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
51. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
52. Mikhailava Maryia Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O044192
10034677
53. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
54. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O026267
55. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
56. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
57. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
58. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
59. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
60. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
61. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
62. Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
63. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
64. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
65. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
66. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
67. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
68. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
69. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
70. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
71. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
72. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
73. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
74. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (J.)
O028040
75. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
76. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
77. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
78. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
O033924
79. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
80. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
81. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
82. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
83. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls
S
O000886
84. Stryjkowska Agata KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004152
10084777
85. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
86. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
87. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
88. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
89. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
90. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
91. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
92. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
93. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
94. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
95. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O003120
96. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
97. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
98. Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O003415
99. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

130

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
2.

82

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
3.

115

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
4.

135

ALO- SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
5.

94

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
6.

229

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
7.

117

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
O: Artur Hanna Wołodkowicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
8.

123

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
O: Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Łój
K024088 616006580220913
9.

160

ARTEMOR KM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rasch / Rekrut
M: Armania / Gaidar
O: Paula Myszka
B: Paula Myszka
K026390 616009530143914
10.

143

ASKARIA Niem. Sportowa GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Kai Uwe Fricke
K024533 DE456370055112
11.

224

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
12.

247

ATTYLLAN -GL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casillio / Cassini I
M: Amira / Ulco
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Leszek Garstka
K024702 616009610038214
13.

37

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
14.

242

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
15.

230

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
16.

101

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
17.

69

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019326 DE418184002810
18.

267

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
19.

185

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: La Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
O: Jarek Kołodziej
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K024887 616009610078914
20.

77

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
21.

184

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
O: Sławomir Rogowiec
B:
K025753 DE418182504914
22.

39

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
O: Derby Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024151 DE481810006414
23.

106

BIG MAL EH Z BWP BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kantara Di Magico / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
O: EH
B: Axel Verloy
K024576 056015Z55768413
24.

212

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion /
O: Andriej
B:
K025682 703955
25.

255

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz
B: Marek Perz
K024330 DE421000268311
26.

201

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
27.

141

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Nice Boy /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
28.

43

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bogini / Landor
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022539 616009520028313
29.

243

BROOKLIN Niem. Sport. POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Calidrio /
M: Baby Balou / Balou Du Rouet
O: Karolina Fragstein
B: Stanisław Fabianczyk
K025427 DE456560543614
30.

60

BUTTERFLY HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Kyra XXIII / Condrieu
O: Firma Infra
B:
K014800 DE421000109108 104WU70
31.

169

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
32.

50

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
33.

129

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
34.

28

CALLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Quateron /
M: Cykada / Vittorio
O: Elwira Trzewiczyńska
B: Tomasz Wiczanowski
K025366 616009530032314
35.

197

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
K024863 DE418182578313
36.

34

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Viola XI /
O: Ewa Rudzka
B:
brak DE421000063414
37.

263

CAPTAIN KRYM Brandenburg-Anhalt POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Captain Olimpic /
M: Kryza / Colman
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B: SK Bielin
K025517 DE456570206313
38.

206

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K024617 DE431319603712
39.

213

CARELESS WHISPER HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Olinda I / Parco
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Hanz Dieter Poort
K024486 DE421000235712
40.

261

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
41.

107

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
O: Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
B:
K024574 DE421000206612
42.

105

CASCADEUCE HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
O: Kajetan Wałecki
B: Reimer Detlef
K025961 DE421000147614
43.

204

CASQUITE HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki i Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K025414 DE421000601613
44.

171

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
O: Michał Krzemień
B:
K024897 DE418180206612
45.

202

CASSIRIANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassiliano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024831 DE421000548214
46.

253

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: S-Con Line / Con Air
O: Karolina Dulęba
B:
K023882 421000071313
47.

100

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
O: Jarosław Brzuzko
B:
K019423 DE455878144611
48.

153

CATARINA 216 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K020513 DE418184042811
49.

95

CELLDORADO DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K025803 DE455878446014
50.

136

CELLO MELLONI HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Made In Dream / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
K025468 421000546814
51.

63

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Wałach gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B: M. Jaques Bonne
K021576 250001122374325
52.

238

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou du Rouet
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestut Lewitz
K017893 DE418181400807
53.

207

CHARYZMA W SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Largo / Lascadell
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K011072 616009680024906
54.

76

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
55.

59

CHINA OLD GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Ronny / Rock'n Roll
O: Carla Bianchi Michiel
B:
K024700 DE433330982713
56.

118

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
K020795 DE431310524211 105FV70
57.

66

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
58.

131

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
59.

83

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Haras De Laubry
K024586 056015Z55757912
60.

208

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
61.

214

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026103 616009510134814
62.

38

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
63.

133

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martniczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
64.

89

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokoleń
B: Ulrich Henschke
K024215 DE418180535413
65.

67

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B:
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
66.

15

CONSTANTINO HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Maledina / Lantaan
O: Marek Perz
B: Fielmann Guenther Gut Shierensee
K025341 DE421000141214
67.

64

CONTHARGOS OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Gerlinda / Quidam's Rubin
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K018704 DE418184017711
68.

264

CORAZON 58 HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Sanita / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B:
K023077 DE421000596110
69.

239

CORDALMA-W OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero /
M: Conny /
O: Kamil Dubiel
B: Kamil Dubiel
brak
70.

194

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212 105NA09
71.

254

CORINO I - PRO-LINEN SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Caretina / Corofini
O: Włodzimierz Żurczak
B: Włodzimierz Żurczak
K025474 616009661143814
72.

56

CORNET`S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Puppi Wilma / Weinberg
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B: Fabian Scholz
K022732 DE441411086513
73.

265

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Love Parade 5 / Libero H
O: Maciej Przewoźny
B: Maciej Przewoźny
K024876 616009610185913
74.

209

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
75.

198

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
76.

68

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
77.

104

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
78.

53

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
79.

170

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze /
M: Delight / Clearway
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K024740 DE418185561114
80.

62

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
O:
B: A. J. Bosman
K022983 056015Z55831613
81.

177

DIACONTINIA HAN GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Diacontinuns / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
O: Andreas Klobke
B: Andreas Klobke
K026084 DE431311405414
82.

174

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
83.

181

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
84.

221

DOHA GPH KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Douglas / Darco
M: Emmasinaa-A / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025266 528008130015813
85.

54

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
K018256 616009690010209
86.

179

DON VITO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vitalis / Imequyl
M: Dalia Z / Duch Capitol
O: D. Miśkiewicz
B: D. Miśkiewicz
K023883 616009530092613
87.

203

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K020063 DE421000407011
88.

241

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
89.

193

E GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Unique / Iroko
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: E. Buunk-Hofs
K018549 528003201101065 105NO87
90.

138

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K025445 DE421000600613
91.

258

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B: Wiesław Napierała
K021972 616007610098812
92.

125

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carthino Z / Carthago Z
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
93.

187

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
94.

65

EMY DES FOREST SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada F: UP To You / Calvaro
M: Mona Lisa C Schuttershof / Massimo
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo
B:
K026041 14557152H
95.

199

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025943 616009510135014
96.

190

EPONA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erupcja / Carambole
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026253 616009510135214
97.

91

ERAZM POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: Enigma / Decybel I
O: Katarzyna Bula
B: Jacek Soska
K025342 616006570147214
98.

145

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
99.

168

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
100.

109

EUSTER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Eumara / Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
brak
101.

99

FABIAN J Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fantomas De Muze / Sandro Boy
M: Gamine De Pomme / Darco
O: Nicolaas Nouwen
B:
K023793 056015Z55804012
102.

227

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
103.

262

FANTAZY L SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Fiona L / Favory De Vitrac
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka
K019902 616009580270111
104.

88

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B:
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
105.

128

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Hans Henning Von Der Decken
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
106.

119

FLAMENCO SONG HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K025658 DE421000600913
107.

121

FLOWER GIRL HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa/160 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: Vernisage / Catoki
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K024856 DE421000601013
108.

134

FOCUS OLD POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Fidiy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nanette / Calido I
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021995 DE418182536212
109.

92

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
O: Ilona Palka- Kisielowska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
110.

51

FOR FUN HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Wolga IV / Cassini I
O: Bartosz Szymborski
B:
K025241 DE421000194913
111.

189

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
112.

163

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K024913 A0010092S
113.

192

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
114.

166

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: J. Venner
K021170 528003201103587
115.

256

GINGER SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Gizela KG / Gluckspilz
O: Zbigniew Koczorowski
B: Zbigniew Koczorowski
K026150 616009610177514
116.

7

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Cottica II RV / Verdi
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 528003201105142 105EQ84
117.

147

GOLDEN ROSE HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Adrette /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
brak DE421000549514
118.

182

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Beau Molga / Quidam De Revel
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: Piotr Kaliciński
K019571 528003201109638
119.

80

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
120.

246

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
121.

220

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
122.

116

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Hajla / Chippendale Z
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023645 616009670015713
123.

87

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
O: Jantex Sp. z o. o.
B: 717803 W. Luttikhuis
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
124.

149

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
125.

150

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
126.

222

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
O: Albert Von Unen
B:
K023419 528000320120759
127.

157

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
128.

151

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
129.

98

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K023069 528003201204117
130.

260

IBIZA J.W.B. KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Inshallah De Muze / Nabab De Reve
M: Watch Me B. / Indoctro
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025265 528003201304274
131.

167

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
132.

162

IL DE FONSE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Isna / Mywill
O: Aneta Klawe
B: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
K021395 616009680042312
133.

142

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
134.

148

IMAGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa/176 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Blenchi-A / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B: Angenent De Bruijn
K025297 528003201300191
135.

146

INTERNATIONAL KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: K-Nola / Corofino
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K026327 528003201306623
136.

176

INVORIO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwonska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
137.

139

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
138.

154

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cararine S / Numero Uno
O: Wanda Szmyt
B:
K023231 528003201307243
139.

103

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
K018903 616009580593111
140.

70

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Landgrafin / Lancer II
O: Łukasz Appel
B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV
K024295 528003201308586
141.

140

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Qvasimodo VD Molendreef /
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe Haaksbergerstraat 843A 7548 PB Enschede
K023263 528003201307642
142.

55

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Di-Rosa / Harley VDL
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K022841 528003201302710
143.

152

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Elle / Clinton
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K024674 528003201301430 106BH73
144.

218

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
145.

58

ITOULON B KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Omanta / Indoctro
O: Józef Walat
B: A. TH. De Boer
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
146.

35

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026052 528210004166199
147.

6

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: D-Livia RV / Clinton
O: Stoeterij Renken&K.Pomiankowski
B: Harold Renken
K025969 528003201407651
148.

85

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Pheminka / Indoctro
O: Jerzy Pandel
B: VDL STUD
K025376 528003201402318
149.

137

JASON VDL KWPN NED 2014 Ogier siwa F: Dakar VDL /
M: Zafaranta VDL /Diamant De Semilly
O: Pro Fur Farm Eqimpment
B: VDL Stud
K026203 528210004162500
150.

175

JOB KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Cointreau / Veron
O: Anna Piwonska
B: M. Van Kollenburg
K026011 528210004024531
151.

36

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Freedom Reuvekamps / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025467 528003201407428
152.

259

JUBILANT KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vivant
M: A
O: Teus van den Brink
B: Teus van den Brink
K12345
153.

244

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/171 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K018911 616009640013911
154.

250

KYOTO L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Star Power / Stakkato
M: Amoranta / Concorde
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025027 528003201402036
155.

86

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
156.

158

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
157.

266

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
O: Józef Walat
B:
K024699 DE418180215613
158.

186

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus / Bajar
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm / Landadel
O: Jan Baehr
B: KJ Aleksander
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
159.

231

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
160.

249

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
161.

257

LAOS KG SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Law Baja KG / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Grzegorz Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K026149 616009610177214
162.

180

LAVERINO OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: L’Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca / Sandro Boy
O: Anna Piwońska
B:
K025962 DE418185042513
163.

48

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
164.

245

LIAM Niem. Sportowa POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Limasol / Limes
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023749 DE456570206913
165.

196

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022578 616009510252313
166.

52

LILLESKYTTEHUS BOXWELL DWB DEN 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bogegardens Boney M / Belissimo M
M: Colett Af Norrekaer / Churchill
O: Gabriela Biedka
B: Rene Nielsen
K025242 208333DW1302341
167.

215

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
168.

211

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
169.

41

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurin du Libaire / Diamnt de
O: Henryk Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
170.

173

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K022939 056015Z55826913
171.

96

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
172.

161

MISTER DR. HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B:
K023592 DE441411329712
173.

216

MONTBLANC 11 HAN GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Marius Clawius /
M: Silvana / Stakkato
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Andrea und Norbert Wulf
K026346 DE431316716114
174.

172

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K024037 056015Z55827113
175.

124

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
O: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
B: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
K023473 616009590177712
176.

72

NECANTO LSH HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K024873 DE421000194312
177.

165

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K025270 616009610044414
178.

108

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
O: EuroHorse
B: Fredrrick Engels
K024575 056002W00304505
179.

223

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
180.

111

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
181.

191

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo VDL
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945 616009510238814
182.

110

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Anna Dzięgielewska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
183.

235

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864 DE418180197113
184.

93

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K024600 616009540042713
185.

73

OREO D.R. BWP BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Bright Eyes VD Smis Z / Balougran
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Reinout Delagaye
K025758 056002W00308872
186.

44

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Damy Sobie Radę / Danish Fort
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011693 POL009580324505 104EZ03
187.

268

Osadkowski Key Lena WLKP. 2007 klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O:
B:
K011710
188.

252

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K020801 616009590104512
189.

232

POMPEIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Popstar Lozonais / Quick Star
M: Idole de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021744 DE418181349711
190.

155

QUALITY STAR HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Silber Light / Concept
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Rolf Bouman
K023232 DE421000551513 105XP62
191.

90

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy / Landor S
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokoleń
B: Herbert Merkel
K019698 DE431314313611
192.

112

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
193.

233

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023777 DE431319616913
194.

42

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
195.

156

QUITO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Alina / Argentinus
O: PPHU Piotr Gadomski
B:
K021168 DE431318109111 106AJ19
196.

74

QUIZ 12 HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Arizona III/ Con Air
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Monika Agnes Petersen
K026331 DE421000154213
197.

47

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
198.

81

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025294 616008610075814
199.

78

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O:
B:
K024425 DE421000117513
200.

219

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Smirana / Creool
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
K024448 616009610158912
201.

236

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
202.

114

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
203.

237

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504 105KM78
204.

164

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K024912 A0010094S
205.

25

SHATTI HAN POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Walburga / Werther
O: Tomasz Wójtowicz
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023051 DE431319616713
206.

200

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022579 616009510252913
207.

127

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
O: Katarzyna Woźna
B: Hans-Henning Von Der Deckken
K024296 DE431314404413
208.

240

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024205 DE431310121210
209.

120

STREISAND OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Silhouette / Silvio I
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: John Gillen
K018760 DE433331766110
210.

97

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
211.

159

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
212.

188

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022799 DE418180535213
213.

195

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T CHicatora / Triple
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022584 616009510253413
214.

225

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
215.

75

V-STAR D’IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vigo D’Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D’Ive / Quick Star
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
K025756 056015Z55651114
216.

122

VERNISAGE HOL GER 2005 Klacz siwa F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Marty / Cor de la Bryere
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Peter Boege
K024748 DE421000149705
217.

84

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Va-Nite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stables DW
K024925 056015Z55847113
218.

217

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K021010 616009510343412
219.

132

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
220.

228

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
221.

183

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Wortuna / Stalon
O: Paweł Kaliciński
B: Adam Sosnowski
K022982 616009661492612
222.

113

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407 104NJ26
223.

251

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
110
SUM:
110.00
Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
220
1000
1200
SUM:
2420.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
1214
80
695
SUM:
1989.00
Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
100
SUM:
100.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
710
695
SUM:
1405.00
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
80
410
SUM:
490.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
80
SUM:
80.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
1814
SUM:
1814.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
410
SUM:
410.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
830
710
814
SUM:
2354.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
80
SUM:
80.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
80
SUM:
80.00
Grzelczyk Kamil bpk
410
SUM:
410.00
Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
2320
SUM:
2320.00
Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
80
SUM:
80.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
110
700
110
SUM:
920.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1220
200
SUM:
1420.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
80
100
1510
SUM:
1690.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
80
SUM:
80.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
210
210
SUM:
420.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
420
SUM:
420.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
200
3530
SUM:
3730.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
830
SUM:
830.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2814
SUM:
2814.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2860
SUM:
2860.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
210
SUM:
210.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
400
510
310
SUM:
1220.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
720
210
300
2210
100
SUM:
3540.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
2620
SUM:
2620.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
300
SUM:
300.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
3260
SUM:
3260.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
110
510
SUM:
620.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
310
500
1820
1520
SUM:
4150.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
110
100
SUM:
210.00
Stryjkowska Agata KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
695
SUM:
695.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2020
720
80
SUM:
2820.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
695
700
400
SUM:
1795.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2314
SUM:
2314.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
614
SUM:
614.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
100
1110
SUM:
1210.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1500
300
SUM:
1800.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
HATOKI (157)
2018-09-07
26
2018-09-08
7
110
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-09
12
Appel Łukasz
Dom Koni Lazar
ISABEAU (70)
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
8
220
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
1000
QUIZ 12 (74)
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-09
16
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
1200
2018-09-08
61
2018-09-07
1
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-07
28
2018-09-08
19
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
9
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
4
1214
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
QUITO (156)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
5
695
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
FOR FUN (51)
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
16
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
19
2018-09-07
1
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CAREWICZ (261)
2018-09-07
23
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
12
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
2018-09-07
8
100
2018-09-08
22
2018-09-09
20
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (129)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
BIG BEN (39)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
57
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-09
2
710
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
5
695
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
ERAZM (91)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
11
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-07
60
2018-09-09
16
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
20
2018-09-09
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
POMPEIA (232)
2018-09-07
23
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
9
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
CHANTILLY (238)
2018-09-07
21
2018-09-08
3
410
2018-09-09
16
2018-09-08
63
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-09
11
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (80)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
43
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
ALIOR (82)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
FANTAZY L (262)
2018-09-07
31
2018-09-08
25
2018-09-09
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (167)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
3
1814
2018-09-07
1
EULVE (168)
2018-09-07
10
2018-09-08
10
2018-09-09
10
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-07
38
2018-09-08
TICOS L (188)
2018-09-08
59
2018-09-07
1
FRAPANT (189)
2018-09-07
15
2018-09-09
6
410
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
BROOKLIN (243)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
KOSTARYKA (244)
2018-09-07
22
2018-09-08
21
2018-09-09
21
LIAM (245)
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-07
39
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-09-07
23
2018-09-08
18
2018-09-09
18
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
35
2018-09-07
39
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DUCATI (241)
2018-09-07
25
2018-09-08
1
830
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
5
710
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
5
814
2018-09-07
1
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
54
2018-09-07
60
2018-09-08
57
2018-09-07
70
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
25
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
10
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
11
ISSEM (152)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
Grzelczyk Kamil
bpk
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
4
410
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
21
FRUGO (163)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
11
SENIOR (164)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
19
2018-09-07
1
Jagoda Joanna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (43)
2018-09-08
63
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-09
15
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-07
68
2018-09-09
13
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
16
2018-09-09
21
Kalicińska Urszula
St. Warszawski KJ
2018-09-07
14
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
GRANDA (182)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
12
2018-09-09
Kaliciński Paweł
St. Warszawski KJ
WILLIE (183)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2
2320
BETINA (184)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Kazlou Siarhei
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
STREISAND (120)
2018-09-07
12
2018-09-08
17
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-09-07
29
2018-09-08
29
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
7
110
2018-09-07
1
700
2018-09-08
6
110
2018-09-09
9
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (92)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
24
2018-09-09
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-09
16
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
11
2018-09-09
17
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
EUSTER (109)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
OLSTER (110)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
37
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
4
1220
QUENTIN Z (112)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
21
2018-09-09
17
2018-09-07
5
200
2018-09-09
15
Kostek Laura
bpk
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
21
2018-09-09
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
STAKATA (127)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
22
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
37
2018-09-09
21
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ANTYLYA (123)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
MY QUEST (124)
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
11
EL QUANDO (125)
2018-09-07
9
100
2018-09-09
3
1510
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (67)
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
17
DARCO J (68)
2018-09-07
20
2018-09-08
20
2018-09-09
22
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2018-09-07
30
2018-09-08
13
2018-09-09
24
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
37
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
39
CHINA (59)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
45
2018-09-07
1
LA PEZI (266)
2018-09-08
61
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-09
9
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-09-07
19
2018-09-08
4
210
2018-09-09
8
210
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
SAN REMO (219)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
7
420
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2018-09-08
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-09
17
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CICERO (66)
2018-09-07
35
2018-09-08
1
ALLILAH (115)
2018-09-07
4
200
2018-09-09
1
3530
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
CALVADOS (197)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
42
2018-09-07
39
D. ZOLTAN (198)
2018-09-07
13
2018-09-09
11
Mikhailava Maryia
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
2018-09-08
2018-09-07
60
VERNISAGE (122)
2018-09-07
22
2018-09-08
23
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
65
2018-09-07
39
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (252)
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
33
2018-09-09
1
830
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DON VITO (179)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
LAVERINO (180)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2814
2018-09-07
1
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
2018-09-07
17
2018-09-08
15
2018-09-09
14
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
33
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
32
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
12
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
12
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
FOCUS (134)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2860
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-09-07
24
2018-09-08
5
210
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
11
2018-09-08
12
2018-09-09
19
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Ostręga Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
BOCCACCIO (201)
2018-09-07
18
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
13
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
DONAU (203)
2018-09-07
25
2018-09-08
21
2018-09-09
20
CASQUITE (204)
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
BARAQUE (267)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
39
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
25
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
JOB (175)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
INVORIO (176)
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
59
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ALANIA (130)
2018-09-07
2
400
2018-09-08
2
510
2018-09-09
12
CLOUD (131)
2018-09-07
36
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
5
310
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
WENECJA (132)
2018-09-08
2018-09-07
60
COLLIN M (133)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
19
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
5
720
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
33
2018-09-09
6
210
SZYMON (97)
2018-09-07
3
300
2018-09-08
9
2018-09-09
2
2210
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
JASON VDL (137)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
100
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2
2620
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
EPONA (190)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
300
OLIVAR (191)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
GASKONIA (192)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
19
2018-09-07
1
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2018-09-07
27
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
3260
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-09-07
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
SIBILLA (200)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
39
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARIBOU (107)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
18
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
39
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
12
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
IOWA (139)
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
ISCO (140)
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-09
8
110
ASKARIA (143)
2018-09-07
36
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
3
510
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
BASSARA (185)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
CALLA (28)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-09
7
310
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
500
ASTIL L (224)
2018-09-08
66
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-08
54
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-09
14
AMARU L (229)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
23
BADORETTE (230)
2018-09-07
16
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
3
1820
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
9
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
4
1520
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
37
2018-09-07
60
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
44
2018-09-07
1
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAZU 3 (114)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
8
110
2018-09-09
ITALIAN (218)
2018-09-07
7
100
2018-09-08
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Stryjkowska Agata
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
COMTESS (89)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
37
2018-09-07
39
QUAMAR (90)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
5
695
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
51
2018-09-07
67
2018-09-09
10
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
KYOTO L (250)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
100
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
E GINEKE (193)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
3
2020
CORDOBA (194)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
5
720
TRACJA (195)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
7
80
2018-09-07
1
EPIGRAM (199)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
18
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
37
2018-09-07
39
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
5
695
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
700
2018-09-08
53
2018-09-09
36
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
23
2018-09-09
25
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
400
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IMAGO (148)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2
2314
2018-09-07
1
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
GUZZI-V (220)
2018-09-07
25
2018-09-08
12
2018-09-09
DOHA GPH (221)
2018-09-08
42
2018-09-09
23
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
9
JUBILANT (259)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
6
614
2018-09-07
1
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
16
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
11
FINNA W (88)
2018-09-07
6
100
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
4
1110
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
GINGER (256)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
LAOS KG (257)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
11
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
HAJLATINO (116)
2018-09-07
69
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
SHATTI (25)
2018-09-08
59
2018-09-07
60
2018-09-09
20
IRTYSZ (103)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
28
2018-09-09
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM W (93)
2018-09-08
56
2018-09-07
60
2018-09-09
18
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (117)
2018-09-08
51
2018-09-07
39
2018-09-07
28
2018-09-08
26
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
11
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
33
2018-09-09
19
COLDWATER (214)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
1500
LIRYKA (215)
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
300
2018-09-07
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
WARS (217)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
18
Zielińska Paulina
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LIBRETTO (196)
2018-09-08
27
2018-09-09
19
2018-09-07
39
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (145)
2018-09-07
29
2018-09-08
21

Number of Riders: 99

Number of Horses: 223

The sum of prizes: 56 804.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl