Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Łyskowka Walery .
S
Brak
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2000 (J.)
O032628
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Bemong Maria KJ Galiny
S
CAK626435
6. Bonowicz Paulina KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O036886
7. Burakowski Marcin Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O007804
8. Cichanowicz Agnieszka JKS u Robsonów
S
O006311
9. Ciebiada Jagoda KJ Korona Wałcz
2000 (J.)
brak
10. Dąbkowska Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O015041
11. Falkowska Karina Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
12. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O006713
13. Gabriel Lena VitaSport brachlewo
2007 (Mł.)
0046541
14. Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
2002 (J.)
O038545
15. Gawęda Zuzanna VitaSport Brachlewo
2007 (Mł.)
O047345
16. Gębicki Piotr G-RIDE TEAM
S
O002455
17. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
18. Gonciarek Maria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2002 (J.)
O031807
10143460
19. Gospodarczyk Michał xx
S
xx
20. Gradzik Karolina Leśne Zacisze Tynwałd
2003 (JM.)
brak
21. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O034583
22. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
23. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
24. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
25. Horyd Martyna Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025503
26. Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
27. Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006299
28. Jaruga Weronika St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O034165
29. Jarząbkiewicz Julia Sopocki KJ
S
O008457
30. Jaworska Monika KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O006078
31. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
32. Kaczmarek Violetta Kaszuskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O045689
33. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
34. Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O011972
35. Karska Joanna Brak
S
O004625
36. Kiernikowska Dominika
37. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
38. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
39. Kiliańska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2001 (J.)
O033625
40. Kiliańska Klara Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (Mł.)
O040214
41. Koroblewska Katarzyna SKJ Baskil Rzeczna
1998 (MJ.)
O024689
42. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
43. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
44. Kozań Malwina G-RIDE TEAM
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
45. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (J.)
O033177
46. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
47. Kuczyńska Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2002 (J.)
O031476
48. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
49. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
50. Lisińska Milena JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O009798
51. Lizer Maria JKS U Robsonów
2000 (J.)
O031048
52. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
brak
53. Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O049201
54. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
55. Majewska Jagoda Leśne Zacisze Tynwałd
2001 (J.)
Brak
56. Majewska Justyna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
S
O015043
57. Maksymiuk Kasia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
O043964
58. Malko Maria PLJ
S
O009642
59. Mielnik Wiktoria bbk
2005 (JM.)
brak
60. Miśkiewicz Patryk LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
brak
61. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
62. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
63. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
64. Nastaj Otylia Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2003 (JM.)
O044640
65. Nowaczyk Martyna bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O028955
66. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
67. Olszewska Alicja Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
o025506
68. Olszewski Mateusz JKS Rywal Grudziądz
1999 (MJ.)
O029028
69. Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyń
S
O050940
70. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (JM.)
O034676
71. Owczarek Przemysław KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LOTAR BISKUPIEC
S
O004341
72. Palmowska Natalia Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
73. Pawlik Agnieszka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
O022286
74. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
75. Piastowska Agata Sopocki Klub Sportowy
S
O008330
76. Piechota Daniel Andrzej SKJ ,,REVEL
S
O003376
77. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ ,,REVEL
2007 (Mł.)
O038528
78. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
79. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
80. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
81. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
82. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
83. Rakauskas Dangis XX
S
O051030
84. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
O000934
85. Ratyński Bartłomiej KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O043450
86. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003598
87. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (J.)
O028040
88. Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2000 (J.)
O036305
89. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
90. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
91. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O008822
92. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
93. Smolarska Roksana Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
2001 (J.)
O030660
94. Smolarska Roksana Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
95. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
96. Suminska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O026068
97. Święcka Monika bez przynależności klubowej
S
O004390
98. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
O037940
99. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
100. Teper Zofia JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2005 (JM.)
O040299
101. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O029192
102. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
103. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
104. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
105. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006317
106. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
107. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
108. Wirth Marek Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL
S
O020794
109. Wiśniewski Piotr Bez przynależności
S
O034149
110. Włodarski Bartłomiej KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O001618
111. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
112. Wróblewska Dagmara LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1998 (MJ.)
O029025
113. Wróblewski Bogdan St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O000805
114. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025505
115. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
116. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
117. Załęska Hania MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
O043967
118. Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O003415
119. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
1997 (MJ.)
O008294
120. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

146

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA Holsztyn GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Acorado
M: Intasia/ Cantus
O: Coop.Soc.Agr.Csl Onlus
B: Heinze Michael
K026230
2.

126

AFRYKA BH SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ELF BH
M: ANDORIA BH
O: BOGNA HUPA
B: BOGNA HUPA
00000000
3.

124

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Lider/
M: Austria/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL.SP.ZO.O
B: Karol Gmyrek
K011715
4.

163

ALLEGRO HOL GER 1996 Wałach gniada/176 F: Acobat I / Athlet Z
M: Georgia V / Cantus
O: Martyna Nowaczyk
B: Johannes Gottburgsen
K003716 05827
5.

261

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leoni / Baloubet du Rouet
O: Polskie Łowy Sp. z o. o.
B:
K021087 DE418180147706 104AT24
6.

267

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K018896 10357754W
7.

111

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Zandoria / Zandor
O: Jolanta Jaruga
B: W.C. Van Dam
K010311 5280030506451
8.

196

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vittorio
M: Andaluzja
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
K026106
9.

154

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
O: Artur Hanna Wołodkowicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
10.

202

ARGENTINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Alfara / Alfaro
O: Rajmund Osiński
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K022637 616009530197811
11.

101

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
12.

157

ASESOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II
M: Ashley S
O: Dagmara Wróblewska
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025630
13.

206

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord II
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Daniel Wróblewski
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
14.

59

ASTEJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Corvus Z
M: Alzacja
O: Michał Kowalski
B: Augustyniak Beata i Krzysztof
K025577 616009530022510
15.

141

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
16.

190

B GERALDIEN KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Carien / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B:
K021632 528003201101176
17.

241

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent
M: Bulimia
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Spółka z o.o.
K024558 616007600162613
18.

207

BE BALOU HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wonderwall / Wilawander
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K016326 DE431310022406
19.

168

BELLA BELLISIMA HOL GER 2009 Klacz kara F: Diarado
M: Regina /Carolus
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: Niemcy
Brak
20.

167

BELLA DONNA 106 HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Udina /Nekton
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: Niemcy
K015275
21.

264

BERA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Bezela / Eskudo
O: Alina Kiliańska
B: SK Pępowo
K021271 616007610129809
22.

199

BERNESTINA BAYER GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Baloubino B
M: Cosa B
O: Hipp Stefan
B: Bachl
Brak 481810140006
23.

131

BIG STAR O Z BWP BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star Z
M: Papilion
O: Andriej
B: NN
K025682
24.

162

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF DEU 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
O: Piotr Szczurowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K022945
25.

19

BIQUEEN HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
O: Łukasz Kamiński
B: Heinrich Clausen
K024276 DE421000119209
26.

265

BLACK MAGIC WOMAN KUC POL 2013 Klacz inna/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alina Kiliańska
B:
K023961 616999660475513
27.

220

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
O: Antoni Strzałkowski
B: Lewitz
K018726 DE418185420109
28.

245

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: Budwity
K013021
29.

159

BLUEGREY Holsztyńska GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Calido I
M: Kyra XXII
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: Rohde Wolfgang
K015272
30.

44

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
O: Tomasz Tobiszewski
B: Dorota Zauszkiewicz
K014346 POL009661245008
31.

81

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bogini / Landor
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022539 616009520028313
32.

102

BOURBON Eesti Sporthobune BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boi Esh 24 / Kannan
M: Statuetka / Erot
O: Beata Czuba
B:
K017203 23300107184111 103ZF30
33.

156

BRONISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Bonita / Łyk Szampana
O: Bartłomiej Ratyński
B: Józef Kmak
K020375 POL006550126208
34.

96

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
O: Marcin Joppek / Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: Adam Mróz
K022195 616007520060012
35.

229

CADILLAC JACK OS GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Granette / Grandeur
O: Marek Lewicki
B: ...
K026077 DE418181086813
36.

17

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
O: Adam Sałacki
B: Stefanie Kolthof
K022472 DE441411499709
37.

203

CALYPSO SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Caretino K /
M: Caliope / Leo
O: Emillia Teper
B: Łukasz Haryk
K024463 616009610134312
38.

58

CANDY Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Czikita / Radiator
O: Jolanta Nadarzewska
B: Romanowski Marek
K018656
39.

113

CANNON WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Chmura
O: Karina Falkowska
B: Marek Romanowski
Brak
40.

277

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
O: SK Nas Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022785 616009510343112
41.

175

CANTELLA HOL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara /
M: D-Capita /
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K018182 DE421000595210
42.

224

CAPTAIN JACK S WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: C.Fabrinia Z / Crown Z
O: Bartłomiej Włodarski
B: Stanisław Szurik
K025750 616009520036613
43.

132

CARELESS WHISPER Holst. GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Clearway
M: Olinda I /Parco XX
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Hanz Dieter Poort
K024486
44.

210

CARILO Holsztyńska NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: CRUSANDER
M: ZENITA
O: AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K022674
45.

41

CARMEN S Niemiecki .sport. GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Lena/Landprinz 1
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Niemcy
Brak
46.

107

CARTOCLINTON OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cartoon /
M: Calubet / Clinton II
O:
B: Gestut Lewitz
K021313 DE418185027712
47.

281

CASEVELLE F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

56

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Monika Schulz
K009367 DE421000289204 103BV35
49.

98

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K025346 DE421000400314
50.

213

CESARZ SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Life and Liberty
M: Cesarka
O: Daniel Andrzej Piechota
B: SK Rzeczna
K021645 616007600073009
51.

118

CEVILLA S SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centina S / Grand De La Cour
O: Bartłomiej Włodarski
B: Stanisław Szurik
K018082 616009520043209
52.

39

CHACCO OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: xxxxx
M: xxxxx
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: xxxxx
DE 421000120513 DE 421000120513.
53.

49

CHACCO DU ROUET Oldenburska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: BALOUFINA
O: AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA
B: HEINZ MEYER
K022965
54.

104

CHARIVARI HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
55.

254

CHICO HIPPICA OLD POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Centadel / Cento
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K012281 DE418180171507 104NW71
56.

148

CHILLOUT SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zinedine
M: Red Allegra
O: Agata Zawada
B: Agata Zawada
Brak
57.

228

CHINA OLD GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Ronny / Rock'n Roll
O: Carla Bianchi Michiel
B:
K024700 DE433330982713
58.

155

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
K020795 DE431310524211 105FV70
59.

95

CHOPPER BAYER GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendros
M: Koradina Nice to Know
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
K023787
60.

91

CHRISTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Tracy/Balou du Rouet
O: Piotr Gębicki
B: Nils Penderok
Brak
61.

272

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
62.

243

CHUCK-CHIN L. E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla / Chin Chin
M: Pia Sophie / Silbersee
O: Primavera Furniture Sp. z o.o.
B:
K011498 528003000704635
63.

179

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
64.

174

CLEVER CHAP HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cristo / Contender
M: Tabbi / Lancer II
O: Jacek Flisiak
B:
K014826 DE421000191408
65.

170

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
66.

100

COLANDRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Com Air / Contender
M: K - Lina D / Leandro
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K024044 DE421000281610
67.

195

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Carambole
M: Dalandro Retto
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
K026103
68.

173

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martniczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
69.

278

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
70.

53

CON CHIBO OLD DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Heiko Roesler
K024658 DE418181100313
71.

133

CONCORD DE COEUR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido I
M: Zara XXVIII / Clarimo
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B:
K020781 DE421000001511
72.

61

CONSTANTINE M HAN. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Wendura
O: Wilczewski
B: -
K025714
73.

274

CONTENDRIX WESTF POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Lady Ship / Lancer
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K024585 DE441411172311
74.

108

CORDELLI Westf. POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Winzerin As / Weinberg
O: Tomasz Miśkiewcz
B: Dr Alex Schürner , Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
K025211
75.

276

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212 105NA09
76.

160

CORLEONE GRANDE Holsztyńska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carlo Grande
M: Tatanka
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: Mirosław Owczarek
K018576
77.

112

CORNETTA II Westfalska DEU 2014 Klacz siwa F: Cristallo II/ Cornet Obolensky
M: Landia/Lancer III
O: Karina Falkowska
B: Robert u.Agnieszka Michalak Gut Neuenhof
Brak
78.

138

CULUMBUS Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain du Defey
M: Chmura
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227
79.

140

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802
80.

87

CZUCARLOS Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Czukota
O: .
B: .
.
81.

119

DARTAGO Z ZANG POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: C. Fabrina Z / Crown Z
O: Bartłomiej Włodarski
B: Stanisław Szurik
K017199 056015Z55795310
82.

57

DELILAH Holsztyn POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CALICO
M: VERNISAGE
O: EWA HAUER
B: MICHAŁ SZATKOWSKI
Brak
83.

268

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
84.

75

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan/
M: Dosia/
O: Anna Rębisz
B: Monika Pasik
K019185 616009600195711
85.

22

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Dama Bankietowa-N / Bankiet
O: Mariusz Wylęga
B: Mariusz Wylęga
K023371 616009610022813
86.

109

DON VITO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vitalis
M: Dalia Z
O: D Miśkiewicz
B: D Miśkiewicz
K023883
87.

200

DONALD 567 BAYER GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado
M: Cosa B
O: Hipp Stefan
B: Hipp Stefan
Brak
88.

201

DONNERWETTER 82 BAYER DEU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Dollar D’Or SB
M: Rarität
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
Brak
89.

262

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carthino Z / Carthago Z
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
90.

227

ELTON KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Atien / Padinus
O: Marek Lewicki
B: ...
K026078 528003200909820
91.

204

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
O: Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska
B: Marcin Królikowski
K018116 616009520111910
92.

192

EPOKA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quality Time /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024611 616009510342812
93.

186

EPONA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arezzo
M: Erupcja
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
brak
94.

232

ERA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Goszczyński Bartosz
K024597 616009610202713
95.

280

ERYSTYKA sp 2012 klacz kaszt. F: QALITY TIME
M: EROTYKA / PALEGRO
O:
B:
K024612
96.

263

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Espoir / Espri
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013985 616009510414809
97.

80

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
O: Monika Jaworska
B:
K024086 616009640083212
98.

79

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
O: Zuzanna Rogińska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024409 009520029707
99.

153

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
100.

14

FERREIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Correro
M: Finlandia
O: Maria Zarzycka
B: Bolesław Danilewicz
K017632
101.

74

FINITO SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Fatima
O: Iwona Marek
B: Stajnia REMA
brak
102.

150

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K019765 528003201003444 104WB82
103.

88

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
104.

134

FOR VITO HANN POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Pleasure
M: Papillon Rouge
O: Marcin Plitt
B: NN
K017522
105.

6

FRANKE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa/173 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: J. N. Wewterkamp
K024563 528003201010737
106.

46

GABIŚ Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barito
M: Gordonia
O: Paulina Pesta
B: Dariusz Szpurek
616007610070409
107.

9

GALIRO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymański
K016772 POL009530234207
108.

266

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Canturo
M: Brenda de Messitert
O:
B:
K010933
109.

144

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
110.

279

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
528003201101065 105NO87
111.

142

GIO SW Z Zangerscheide POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Glasgow
M: Cedanga SW
O: Marek Romanowski
B: ...
K026109
112.

34

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
113.

284

GOLDENBOY GR F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

208

GOLDMAN S KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach siwa F: Colman /
M: Nadette S / Lux
O: Sławomir Hartman
B: Schroembges
K021040 528003201109860
115.

37

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
116.

120

GRANTALA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Hubert Szurik
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023351 616009520098612
117.

236

GREVIOUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś /
M: Godiwa /
O: Agnieszka Ciebiada
B: Elżbieta Olszewka
brak
118.

247

GUCCI SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Nadir
M: Gama
O: Małgorzata Kołtusz
B: Jan Kłosek
K023365
119.

260

GUINNESS NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Nowińska
B: NN
K022562
120.

191

GULANA B KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kara F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Vulana B / Romeo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B:
K021631 528003201108350 105SF98
121.

176

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VDL
M: Dominique V
O: Martyna Kajko
B: Albert van Unen
K023418
122.

122

H. ELDORADO B. KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Woberlina B/ Lupicor
O: Weronika Wilska
B: brak
K026125
123.

60

HANDSOME KWPN GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Den Ham Blue R
M: Donna Molga
O: Wilczewski
B: -
K025713
124.

205

HARY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: Graf Quidam /
O: Konrad Jessa
B:
brak
125.

214

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
126.

12

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
127.

217

HEYA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Salamon
M: Henrietta
O: Maria Malko
B: SK Nowielice
K025578
128.

285

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K022815 056015Z55849111
129.

76

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Hiszpanka / Sofix
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K009484 POL009600186403
130.

149

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
131.

233

HUBA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Loxley
M: Higiena
O: Piotr Wiśniewski
B: Marta Kadłubowska
K019723
132.

283

ICHACCO F:
M:
O:
B:
133.

240

ILLANE ROSE Connemara IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Cusack
M: Rose of Renare
O: Jolanta Mielnik
B: Thomas Vaughan
brak 499393393920000
134.

189

ILONA SP NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dantos HBC
M: Coliena
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: NL
K024833
135.

221

INMORTAL Rheinlander DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cornets Stern
M: Contana
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Marc Boes
K022541
136.

215

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K021421 DE421000193112
137.

282

ITOULON B KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Omanta /
O: Józef Walat
B: A. TH. De Boer
K022735 52800320130013
138.

20

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Tinka’s Boy
M: Tolivia VDL/ Corrado I
O: Amelia Depta
B: -
Brak
139.

237

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK
M: EUCLASE
O: Natalia Palmowska
B: CHRISTIAN MERTENS
K018917
140.

73

JASKIER Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Elaborat
M: Jutrzenka
O: Justyna Majewska
B: Andrzej Staniewicz
K018030 POL007530032505
141.

171

JUSTICE F:
M:
O:
B:
142.

38

JUWENTUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Jaksa / Drawid
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K021298 616009610088312
143.

238

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris / Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Kora / Ambasador / Piołun
O: Milena Lisińska
B: Milena Lisińska
K022665 616009520095512
144.

7

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kolumbia
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: x
K016670
145.

93

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Katoda
O: Beata Kozań
B: --
K009026
146.

71

KARMEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bolero de ravel
M: Kanasta
O: Maria Gonciarek
B: Krzysztof Walicki
K016777
147.

152

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Szczęsna Sylwia
K016671 616009530291107
148.

216

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
149.

226

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
O: Józef Walat
B:
K024699 DE418180215613
150.

55

LADY SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/174 F: Niels
M: Legenda
O: Aldona Łącka
B: Katarzyna Niedzwiecka
K020194 616009600310207
151.

184

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018544 616009510353511
152.

234

LANCOME SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K010014 POL009640013406 103JL47
153.

105

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
154.

209

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: SK nad Wigrami
K021008 616009510343612 105XD27
155.

114

LAUDERDALE HOL GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: P-Hawaii / Candillo
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K009609 DE421000012204 104KS89
156.

218

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882
157.

169

LAVERINO OLD. GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: L’ Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca/ Sandro Boy
O: Anna Piwońska
B: Niemcy
K025962
158.

219

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Sprehe All the Best
O: Strzałkowski Piotr
B: -
K011126
159.

194

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022578 616009510252313
160.

222

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
O: Maurycy Kuhn
B: T&L
K022002 056002W00297758
161.

187

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kannan /
M: Liberia /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944
162.

235

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
163.

137

LORANO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Karina Fałkowska
B: nn
brak
164.

115

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K017167 POL009540055608
165.

31

LORESCA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lescribard L
M: Lordinella
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K020941
166.

259

LUBLANA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Arion
M: Lukka
O: Klaudyna Grams
B: Grams
Brak
167.

47

MERAAB ATHBAH Czysta Krew Arabska USA 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/mk: F: Sundance Kid V
M: DA Peace
O: Athbah Stud
B: Dolorosa Arabians
none
168.

89

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
169.

92

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: COLOX CUP
M: Niagara
O: DOROTA GĘBICKA
B: SK ZASTAWNO
K022899
170.

225

NEFRETETE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caliro
M: Nigeria
O: Andrzej Horyd
B: Szymański Leszek
K013960
171.

211

NICE`N COOL D`IVE Z Z BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: NABAB DE REVE
M: Radetsky
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: EECKHOUT VAN ISABELLE
BRAK
172.

121

NICKY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Johny Boy II / Dolar Du Murrier
M: Nistria S / Grand De La Cour
O: Bartłomiej Włodarski
B: Stanisław Szurik
K019158 616009520030911
173.

77

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Top Ewita
M: Noemi Ewita
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Ryszard Łagowski
K011732 POL013660713404
174.

135

NIRVARO OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Waldemar Zientek
B:
K017222 DE418181371308
175.

70

NORITO XX POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: xx
xx
176.

94

NORTH CUP SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COLOX CUP
M: Quamiro
O: Dorota Gębicka
B: SK Zastawno
K022399
177.

188

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: De Corp /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945
178.

185

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022592 616009510386512
179.

54

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Richard Stigter
K023758 DE431314311813
180.

125

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
181.

161

PANTA RHEI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półktwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carpediem
M: P-Hawaii-Hawajka
O: Agnieszka Pawlik
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K020068
182.

128

PAOLA Oldenburska POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pro Savage
M: Wientraum
O: ...
B: Hans Abel
K019516
183.

78

PILLKALLEN HAVBEK TRAK POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Piasina / Life And Liberty
O: Bogdan Wróblewski
B: Lidia Chomentowska-Fangrat
K010191 POL732010021306 104IG83
184.

164

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
185.

151

PRETTY GIRL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cador/Catoki
M: Pretty Women/Gracieux
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Jan Szpak
K023465 616 009 64 00725 11
186.

30

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
O: Krzysztof Grela
B: Joanna Jagoda
K013777
187.

270

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K022816 056015Z55605811
188.

255

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
189.

110

QUEENANKA LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quinto De B /Quinar Z
M: Po Graf Grannus
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
Brak
190.

223

QUIDAM'S DIAMOND OLD GER 2008 Ogier F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Diana
O: Strzałkowski Piotr
B: -
K011661
191.

117

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
192.

253

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Szostak
B:
K007066 POL999611113501
193.

116

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: --
K015438 12172 104KT06
194.

248

RIALOTTA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso
M: Ramona
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
brak
195.

197

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022579 616009510252913
196.

97

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
197.

106

SILVER SELENO Westfalska POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Falkenhof's Lancis
O: Maria Zarzycka
B: Maria Zarzycka
Brak
198.

127

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
00000000
199.

212

SORELLA SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Rammstein
M: Solina
O: Daniel Andrzej Piechota
B: Czajka Janusz
K023992
200.

273

TAVIANO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Avero
M: Tanita
O: Anna Sipak- Olszewska
B: Piotr Kozłowski
K008591 POL009611114604
201.

145

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
202.

123

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Tjungske
M: By Quamiro
O: Weronika Wilska
B: Xyz
K021851
203.

239

TORA Koń Mały POL 2003 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Hornmoor's Davey / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Telimena / Pigmalion
O: Beata Smolarska
B: Piotr Krzyżanowki
K018469 POL013530117703
204.

177

TRAJAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Quality Time
M: T Chicatora
O: Dagmara Omieczyńska-Nastaj
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021487
205.

143

TYCJAN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Almanzor L
M: Temida
O: Marek Romanowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K026110
206.

249

VALENTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Califax
M: Verna
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Staniek Diter
brak
207.

15

VELVET LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz/ Numero Uno
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
Brak
208.

166

VERSAILLES DU BUST SF FRA 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Toulon
M: Liane de Gouey /Versailles II
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: Francją
Brak
209.

252

VIPER Kuc Islandzki POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Vallerie
O: Lena Gabriel
B: Janiszewski Karol
K013076
210.

178

WALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
O: Dagmara Omieczyńska-Nastaj
B: SK Rzeczna
K022897
211.

136

WARS S.P. POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Spartakus
M: W Darla
O: KJ Nad Wirami
B: Nad Wigrami
616009510343412
212.

172

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
213.

250

WERBUENK Wielkopolska POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec
M: Wesoła
O: Ewa Koroblewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K015710
214.

244

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
O: Dominika Hestkowska
B: brak
K019354 DE431312320908
215.

139

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Etos
M: Winona
O: Monika Ostapiuk
B: Marek Romanowski
K020632
216.

231

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Centurano / Canturo
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Monika święcka
B: nn
K022070
217.

271

ZARALEANDA OLD. POL 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Zapateado
M: Esmeralda
O: Samsonowicz Andrzek
B: Niemcy
K026181
218.

45

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Katarzyna Meger
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Łyskowka Walery .
400
700
2500
100
SUM:
3700.00
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
300
SUM:
300.00
Ciebiada Jagoda KJ Korona Wałcz
250
SUM:
250.00
Gębicki Piotr G-RIDE TEAM
100
SUM:
100.00
Horyd Martyna Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
250
SUM:
250.00
Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
200
SUM:
200.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
100
1000
SUM:
1100.00
Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
300
SUM:
300.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
200
5000
SUM:
5200.00
Kozań Malwina G-RIDE TEAM
700
100
700
SUM:
1500.00
Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
200
SUM:
200.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
700
1200
1500
1000
100
500
1200
SUM:
6200.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
300
SUM:
300.00
Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
200
SUM:
200.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
700
50
300
400
SUM:
1450.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Olszewski Mateusz JKS Rywal Grudziądz
100
SUM:
100.00
Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Palmowska Natalia Lotar Biskupiec
200
SUM:
200.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
100
SUM:
100.00
Piastowska Agata Sopocki Klub Sportowy
150
SUM:
150.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
400
500
100
SUM:
1000.00
Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
50
50
200
SUM:
300.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
300
SUM:
300.00
Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
300
200
300
SUM:
800.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
3500
100
200
1200
1000
SUM:
6000.00
Święcka Monika bez przynależności klubowej
250
SUM:
250.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
100
700
SUM:
800.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
50
1000
300
SUM:
1350.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
100
200
500
500
500
SUM:
1800.00
Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
100
300
100
SUM:
500.00
Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Włodarski Bartłomiej KJ Młyńska Struga
300
200
50
SUM:
550.00
Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300
100
1200
200
SUM:
1800.00
Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
50
SUM:
50.00
Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Łyskowka Walery
.
2018-08-10
4
400
2018-08-11
3
700
2018-08-12
3
2500
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-11
3
100
2018-08-12
18
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-12
33
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-12
12
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-12
27
2018-08-12
HATOKI (214)
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-11
6
100
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-12
7
100
2018-08-12
17
INTI L (215)
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-10
43
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
40
2018-08-12
22
2018-08-10
40
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-12
42
Aszyk Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
GALIRO (9)
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
21
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-08-10
3
300
2018-08-10
34
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-12
18
Bemong Maria
KJ Galiny
GABIŚ (46)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
37
2018-08-12
6
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-12
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ Młyńska Struga
FRANKE (6)
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
HOKUS (76)
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-11
32
2018-08-11
33
2018-08-12
Burakowski Marcin
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
BLUEGREY (159)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-12
13
Cichanowicz Agnieszka
JKS u Robsonów
BALANS (241)
2018-08-11
33
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-12
39
Ciebiada Jagoda
KJ Korona Wałcz
GREVIOUS (236)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
1
250
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki VitaSport Brachlewo
ASTEJA (59)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
53
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
21
Falkowska Karina
Niezrzeszona
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
11
2018-08-12
14
CANNON (113)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
1
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-08-10
49
2018-08-11
59
2018-08-12
CANTELLA (175)
2018-08-10
46
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
54
2018-08-12
Gabriel Lena
VitaSport brachlewo
VIPER (252)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
Gawęda Julianna
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
KAMAEL (7)
2018-08-10
40
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-11
44
2018-08-12
43
ERA (232)
2018-08-10
44
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-11
33
2018-08-12
29
Gawęda Zuzanna
VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-11
17
Gębicki Piotr
G-RIDE TEAM
CHRISTO (91)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
41
2018-08-10
48
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-11
57
2018-08-10
42
2018-08-10
47
2018-08-11
3
100
2018-08-11
47
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
PIPIN (164)
2018-08-11
40
2018-08-11
16
Gonciarek Maria
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
KARMEN (71)
2018-08-10
49
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-12
19
Gospodarczyk Michał
xx
NORITO (70)
2018-08-12
23
2018-08-12
Gradzik Karolina
Leśne Zacisze Tynwałd
LUBLANA (259)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
57
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
PRIMERA (30)
2018-08-11
58
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-12
27
GOLDMAN S (208)
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-12
LARINO (209)
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-11
8
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CULUMBUS (138)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-11
30
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-12
18
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-12
WHO KNOWS (244)
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
22
Horyd Martyna
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
NEFRETETE (225)
2018-08-10
3
100
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-11
27
Jagoda Joanna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (81)
2018-08-11
5
50
Jarecki Jakub
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LIRYKA (187)
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
48
2018-08-11
ILONA (189)
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
44
2018-08-11
48
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
33
GULANA B (191)
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-12
Jaruga Weronika
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
Jarząbkiewicz Julia
Sopocki KJ
2018-08-10
55
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
46
Jaworska Monika
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
EUFORIA (80)
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-12
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-08-10
58
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
55
2018-08-12
41
SID (97)
2018-08-10
1
250
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-11
29
2018-08-12
6
Kaczmarek Violetta
Kaszuskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
45
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
36
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2018-08-10
56
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-12
11
Kamiński Łukasz
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
BIQUEEN (19)
2018-08-10
4
200
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-12
11
Karska Joanna
Brak
CHOPPER (95)
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-11
45
2018-08-12
24
Kiernikowska Dominika
CHACCO (39)
2018-08-12
11
ICHACCO (283)
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
21
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2018-08-11
7
100
2018-08-12
DENVER Z (268)
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
5
1000
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
QUALITO Z (270)
2018-08-11
36
2018-08-11
37
2018-08-12
21
HILBERT Z (285)
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-12
25
Kiliańska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
BERA (264)
2018-08-10
39
2018-08-10
51
2018-08-11
53
2018-08-12
32
Kiliańska Klara
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
7
Koroblewska Katarzyna
SKJ Baskil Rzeczna
WERBUENK (250)
2018-08-10
34
2018-08-10
33
2018-08-12
28
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
CYRKONIA (140)
2018-08-10
35
2018-08-12
5
300
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2018-08-10
6
200
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-12
1
5000
2018-08-10
37
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
12
Kozań Malwina
G-RIDE TEAM
KAMELOT (93)
2018-08-10
1
700
2018-08-10
7
100
2018-08-11
1
700
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
10
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (219)
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-11
34
2018-08-12
6
200
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ALOUBETTE (261)
2018-08-10
3
700
2018-08-11
1
1200
2018-08-12
4
1500
EL QUANDO (262)
2018-08-10
2
1000
2018-08-11
8
100
2018-08-12
8
500
ESCORIAL (263)
2018-08-10
32
2018-08-11
50
2018-08-12
1
1200
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
21
2018-08-12
16
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANCOME (234)
2018-08-10
29
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
50
2018-08-12
19
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-11
39
2018-08-11
30
2018-08-12
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
LA PEZI (226)
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-11
41
2018-08-12
28
ELTON (227)
2018-08-11
5
300
2018-08-12
CHINA (228)
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-12
12
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-12
20
ITOULON B (282)
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-12
23
Lisińska Milena
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-12
15
Lizer Maria
JKS U Robsonów
2018-08-10
34
2018-08-11
32
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
37
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-10
53
2018-08-11
31
2018-08-11
53
2018-08-12
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
AFRYKA BH (126)
2018-08-10
45
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
41
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-12
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
7
Łącka Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
LADY (55)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
48
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-08-10
2
200
2018-08-10
44
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-11
35
2018-08-12
16
Majewska Jagoda
Leśne Zacisze Tynwałd
GUINNESS (260)
2018-08-11
45
2018-08-11
Majewska Justyna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
JASKIER (73)
2018-08-12
11
FINITO (74)
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
1
Maksymiuk Kasia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (245)
2018-08-12
4
Malko Maria
PLJ
HEYA (217)
2018-08-10
51
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
51
Mielnik Wiktoria
bbk
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-11
1
Miśkiewicz Patryk
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GUCCI (247)
2018-08-10
52
2018-08-10
52
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-11
38
2018-08-12
34
RIALOTTA (248)
2018-08-10
36
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
50
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
24
VALENTINA (249)
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
49
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
29
2018-08-12
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
29
2018-08-12
19
Miskiewicz Tomasz
POL
2018-08-12
25
2018-08-12
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-12
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
JASKIER (73)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
47
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
1
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-12
3
700
CORDELLI (108)
2018-08-10
39
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-12
36
DON VITO (109)
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-10
5
50
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-12
5
300
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
28
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
4
400
LAVERINO (169)
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
15
Nastaj Otylia
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
TRAJAN (177)
2018-08-10
33
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
26
Nowaczyk Martyna
bpk
ALLEGRO (163)
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-11
10
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
43
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
14
AKTIW (124)
2018-08-10
40
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
2
1000
2018-08-10
31
2018-08-11
55
2018-08-12
9
Olszewska Alicja
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
PAOLA (128)
2018-08-10
43
2018-08-10
29
2018-08-11
47
2018-08-11
54
2018-08-12
32
2018-08-12
42
Olszewski Mateusz
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
TAVIANO (273)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-12
3
100
Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyń
WALIA (178)
2018-08-10
42
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
34
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
30
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
ARGENTINA (202)
2018-08-11
4
50
2018-08-11
5
100
Owczarek Przemysław
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LOTAR BISKUPIEC
CARILO (210)
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
23
Palmowska Natalia
Lotar Biskupiec
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-11
6
200
2018-08-12
20
Pawlik Agnieszka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-10
57
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-11
52
2018-08-12
44
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (218)
2018-08-10
8
100
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-12
Piastowska Agata
Sopocki Klub Sportowy
2018-08-10
41
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-11
40
2018-08-12
36
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-10
41
2018-08-11
2
150
2018-08-11
46
2018-08-12
38
Piechota Daniel Andrzej
SKJ ,,REVEL
2018-08-10
34
2018-08-10
51
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-11
51
Piechota Wiktor Kajetan
SKJ ,,REVEL
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
49
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
54
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-11
31
2018-08-12
41
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-10
29
2018-08-11
40
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-10
36
2018-08-11
46
2018-08-12
34
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CLOUD (170)
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-12
11
JUSTICE (171)
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
32
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
16
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
WENECJA (172)
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
14
COLLIN M (173)
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-11
32
2018-08-12
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ATIQUA (141)
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-11
4
400
2018-08-12
6
500
GIO SW Z (142)
2018-08-10
37
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
44
2018-08-12
18
2018-08-12
TYCJAN (143)
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
27
EPONA (186)
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-12
8
100
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
GASKONIA (144)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-12
10
CHILLOUT (148)
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Rakauskas Dangis
XX
COLDWATER (195)
2018-08-10
23
ANGELO (196)
2018-08-10
31
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
36
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
5
ERYSTYKA (280)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
39
2018-08-12
31
2018-08-12
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-11
42
2018-08-12
18
CHACCO (39)
2018-08-10
32
2018-08-10
32
FEBRINA (153)
2018-08-10
33
2018-08-10
29
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-11
38
2018-08-12
16
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
BRONISZ (156)
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
37
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
DON (75)
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-10
8
50
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
7
50
2018-08-12
2
200
2018-08-12
12
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
SIBILLA (197)
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-10
1
300
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-12
17
Rogalewska Oliwia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-12
9
KOLUMBIA (152)
2018-08-10
1
300
2018-08-10
43
2018-08-11
2
200
2018-08-11
44
2018-08-12
1
300
2018-08-12
30
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-10
52
2018-08-11
31
2018-08-11
48
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
39
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
FRANKE (6)
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-10
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2018-08-10
39
2018-08-11
45
2018-08-12
5
50
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
BOURBON (102)
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-12
20
CHARIVARI (104)
2018-08-10
45
2018-08-11
33
2018-08-12
43
LARIDOR (105)
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-12
45
Smolarska Roksana
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
TORA (239)
2018-08-11
30
2018-08-11
34
2018-08-12
25
2018-08-12
Smolarska Roksana
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
1
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BLANT (220)
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-12
2
3500
INMORTAL (221)
2018-08-10
3
100
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
6
200
2018-08-10
1
1200
2018-08-11
2
1000
2018-08-12
2018-08-10
50
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
Suminska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-08-10
37
2018-08-10
53
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-11
42
2018-08-12
13
2018-08-12
26
Święcka Monika
bez przynależności klubowej
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-10
50
2018-08-11
1
250
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-12
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
HARY (205)
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-10
31
2018-08-11
49
2018-08-11
52
2018-08-12
40
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
RADON (253)
2018-08-12
23
Teper Zofia
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
CALYPSO (203)
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-11
56
EMIR (204)
2018-08-11
35
2018-08-11
49
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-11
8
50
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-12
11
ZORBA (45)
2018-08-10
4
50
2018-08-10
48
2018-08-11
5
50
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
23
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
52
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
16
COLANDRO (100)
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-11
43
2018-08-12
35
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-11
35
2018-08-12
26
ASESOR (157)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
38
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
11
2018-08-12
CASEVELLE (281)
2018-08-10
5
100
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
3
700
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CLAUDIA (179)
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-12
29
CORDOBA (276)
2018-08-10
4
50
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-12
2
1000
CANOSSA (277)
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
38
2018-08-12
37
COLUMBIA (278)
2018-08-10
5
300
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-12
14
GINEKE (279)
2018-08-10
16
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2018-08-10
35
2018-08-11
29
2018-08-12
17
HOLLISTER (149)
2018-08-10
6
100
2018-08-10
31
2018-08-11
4
200
2018-08-11
41
2018-08-12
44
FLOYD (150)
2018-08-10
2
500
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
2
500
2018-08-11
31
2018-08-12
7
500
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LAMPEDUSA (184)
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-11
36
2018-08-12
38
OLZA (185)
2018-08-10
33
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-11
37
2018-08-12
25
EPONA (186)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
35
Wilczewska Weronika
JKS Narew Różan
2018-08-10
3
100
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-11
3
300
2018-08-12
DELILAH (57)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
3
100
CANDY (58)
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
56
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
32
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
30
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-12
27
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-12
4
400
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-10
38
2018-08-11
3
100
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-12
30
Wirth Marek
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL
2018-08-12
31
2018-08-12
40
Wiśniewski Piotr
Bez przynależności
HUBA (233)
2018-08-10
54
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-12
22
2018-08-12
Włodarski Bartłomiej
KJ Młyńska Struga
CEVILLA S (118)
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-12
19
DARTAGO Z (119)
2018-08-10
38
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
22
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-11
1
300
2018-08-11
2
200
2018-08-12
13
NICKY BOY (121)
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-12
4
50
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
8
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (154)
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
42
2018-08-11
4
50
2018-08-11
29
2018-08-12
12
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-11
51
2018-08-11
39
2018-08-12
Wróblewska Dagmara
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
BE BALOU (207)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
47
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-12
24
2018-08-12
Wróblewski Bogdan
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-08-10
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ASHLEY S (206)
2018-08-10
46
2018-08-11
41
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
TILEXA Z (145)
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-10
5
50
2018-08-12
2
150
2018-08-12
2018-08-10
35
2018-08-12
14
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-12
31
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-11
1
300
2018-08-12
8
100
FOR VITO (134)
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-12
12
NIRVARO (135)
2018-08-10
32
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-12
27
WARS (136)
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-12
1
1200
LORANO (137)
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-10
2
200
2018-08-12
26
LIRYKA (187)
2018-08-12
10
2018-08-12
OLIVAR (188)
2018-08-10
50
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
13
2018-08-12
COLDWATER (195)
2018-08-11
35
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
39
2018-08-12
10
Załęska Hania
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (245)
2018-08-12
20
Zielińska Paulina
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
EPOKA (192)
2018-08-10
38
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
42
2018-08-11
43
2018-08-12
35
LIBRETTO (194)
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-12
7
100
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-12
10
LORD (115)
2018-08-10
7
50
2018-08-10
36
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-11
34
2018-08-12
24
RAVELLA (116)
2018-08-10
36
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-12
14
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
QULUMBUS (117)
2018-08-10
2
150
2018-08-10
46
2018-08-11
47
2018-08-11
2018-08-12

Number of Riders: 120

Number of Horses: 218

The sum of prizes: 40 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl