Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2013 (Mł.)
O036795
4. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
5. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
6. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
7. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (JM.)
O039226
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
9. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
10. Burnos Julia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (J.)
O036136
11. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036422
12. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
13. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O026802
14. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
15. Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O025155
16. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
17. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
18. Doczekalska Lidia KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025010
19. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
20. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
21. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
22. DUBINIAK Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
23. Flis Małgorzata St. KS Arkadia
S
O021618
24. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (MJ.)
O024587
25. Forysiak Laura bpk
2002 (J.)
O040007
26. Gąszczak Inez KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2002 (J.)
O036340
27. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
28. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar Jejkowice
S
O025999
29. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
30. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
31. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
32. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O038788
33. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O034398
34. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
35. Gutorska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O036925
36. Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O024446
37. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
38. Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O039563
39. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
40. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
41. Jędrychowska Aleksandra KS Cortina Kaczenice
2003 (JM.)
O031375
42. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
43. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
44. Kaczmarczyk Jarosław KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O037328
45. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (JM.)
O033831
46. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
47. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
48. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
49. Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O009280
50. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
51. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
52. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (JM.)
O031484
53. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trafny Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
54. Konieczna Roksana KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O012984
55. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
56. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
57. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
58. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
59. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
60. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
61. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
62. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
63. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
64. Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2000 (J.)
O028675
65. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
66. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
67. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
68. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
69. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (JM.)
O049345
70. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
71. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
72. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (J.)
O026764
10165106
73. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
74. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
75. Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
2004 (JM.)
O037563
76. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
S
O000877
77. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (J.)
O018344
78. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
79. Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
1997 (MJ.)
O022527
80. Lis Wiktoria KJ Elizar Jejkowice
2000 (J.)
O023547
81. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
82. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
83. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
84. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
85. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
86. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
87. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O026267
88. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajma Modelewscy Świdnica
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
89. Morsztyn Natalia bpk
2001 (J.)
O035846
90. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
91. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
92. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
93. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
94. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
95. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
96. Nowaczyk Vanessa Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O026451
97. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
98. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O037762
99. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2002 (J.)
O033788
100. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
101. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
102. Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2004 (JM.)
O039176
103. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O020977
10077904
104. Parkitny Maximilian Karkonoski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O027284
105. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
106. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (J.)
O031245
107. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
108. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
109. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
110. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
111. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
112. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
113. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski KJ
S
O000520
114. Porzuckowiak Karolina bpk
2000 (J.)
O026215
115. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O008583
116. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (J.)
O031461
117. Raczyńska Marcelina bpk
2000 (J.)
O022122
118. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
119. Ryczkowski Jakub Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
120. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
121. Sacherski Dawid bpk
2001 (J.)
O045553
122. Sebastian Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
123. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
124. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
125. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
126. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
127. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O040954
128. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
129. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
130. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O034333
131. Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O004543
132. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
133. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (J.)
O027573
134. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
135. Tabisz Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O013674
136. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
137. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O031906
138. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
139. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
O027539
140. Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
141. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
142. Wróblewska Waleria Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O047120
143. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
144. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
145. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2004 (JM.)
O034429
146. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
147. Zimny Ewa St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019033
148. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
149. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
150. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

409

Acantus Della Caccia F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

397

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Klacz siwa F: Attacke UA / Ars Vivendi
M: Conquistadora / Contender
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestut Zhaschkow
K024851 DE441411597010 105QV08
3.

190

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
4.

114

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
K018720 616009590183906
5.

246

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
6.

299

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leoni / Baloubet du Rouet
O: Polskie Łowy Sp. z o. o.
B:
K021087 DE418180147706 104AT24
7.

212

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
8.

174

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
9.

219

APOLLO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bockman's Looping / Lasino
M: Anastazja / Car
O: Rafał Janota
B: Darek Janota
K022477 616009540020812
10.

39

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo /
M: Ambrozja /
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
11.

183

ARTEA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ulco /
M: Argentina / Cassino
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
B: Mirosław Wilczyński
K019868 616007610165810
12.

68

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
13.

120

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
14.

323

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K020875 528003000709725
15.

81

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Berta / Lider
O: Małgorzata Greniuk
B: Krzysztof Kasprzak
K021359 616007610194212
16.

188

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
17.

121

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
18.

152

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
19.

89

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O:
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
20.

137

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
21.

300

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Jones
B: SCEA Riverland
K018946 25000111460439A
22.

60

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
23.

376

BARONESSE LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma /
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Pronz Pablo
O: Wacław Przysada
B: Stanisław Procajło
K021886 616009670032512
24.

92

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
25.

118

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
26.

36

BISCAYA HOL BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Solange / Corrado I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: SOFINO S.C.
K019799 DE421000407209
27.

214

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
O: Janusz Kubacki
B:
K011196 5280030600283
28.

312

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
29.

365

BOLIVAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iloczyn /
M: Boliwia / Jape
O:
B:
K020704 61600960007912
30.

341

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B:
K016899 616009690190108 105LX02
31.

253

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
32.

31

BUSHIDO HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Contessa /
O: Rafał Janota
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025078 DE431310735313
33.

42

C-LANCASTER SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
O:
B:
K014617 616009670115305
34.

116

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cordiolan / Cardino
M: Grand Baluba / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018552 DE418181327008 104QJ86
35.

205

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
36.

108

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski i Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K020476 DE421000691811
37.

319

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
K024863 DE418182578313
38.

385

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
39.

58

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
40.

204

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
41.

366

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
42.

404

CARIDIX Z ZANG BEL 2013 wałach siwa F: Carissmius Z / Clintissimo Z
M: Carissmius Z / Clintissimo Z
O:
B:
K025653 056015Z55822513
43.

206

CARMEN P HOL GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cascavello / Carolus I
M: Riana / Colman
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K016749 DE421000114210 104YU55
44.

18

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: Małgorzata Kłapińska
B:
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
45.

173

CARTOGRAN BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Chaccina / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K021180 DE418184013110 106BY76
46.

59

CARTOGRAN'S KISS OLD GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Celeste Z / Canabis
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012701 DE418180527206
47.

394

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
48.

104

CASALITA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/160 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Perle XXI / Acobat II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Fritsch Bernard
K024989 DE421000121012
49.

354

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Guenther Fielmann
K024811 DE421000000111
50.

87

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
51.

377

CASQUIN HOL POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: V-Quetta / Quinar
O: Stanisław Procajło
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K016002 DE421000330609 104LK04
52.

314

CASQUITE HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki i Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K025414 DE421000601613
53.

88

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K021630 DE456570196812
54.

23

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Jan Sprehe
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
55.

189

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: S-Con Line / Con Air
O: Karolina Dulęba
B:
K023882 421000071313
56.

107

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
57.

284

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
58.

55

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
59.

269

CENTADA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel /
M: Wonneke / Carther
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022330 DE418184054311
60.

127

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Gevara L / Cassini I
M: Chałtura / Charyzma
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K022857 616009680033011
61.

259

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
62.

172

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Karediama / Andiamo Z
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B:
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
63.

356

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
64.

287

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
65.

77

CHAPLAIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Kaluga / Campione
O: Rafał Janota
B:
K022916 DE42100005312
66.

45

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
67.

125

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
68.

117

CHECK POINT OLD POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Clinton II / Carolus
M: Larissa / Coronado
O: Barbara Kollar
B: Ewa Prus
K022644 DE433334060211
69.

280

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
70.

65

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381 616009680027505
71.

349

CHELSEA- BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
72.

209

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
73.

342

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
74.

96

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
75.

97

CHICOLINO TS GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K025220 DE455980003312
76.

396

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
77.

387

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Marek Modelewski
B: Marek Modelewski
K024441 616009680051511
78.

161

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
79.

79

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
80.

346

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz / Alcatraz
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Juszczak
K018660 616009610079110
81.

390

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
82.

153

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Orleen Van Het Vijverbos / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Ewa Żak
B:
K011765 W210642BWP
83.

407

Clerabella F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

247

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
85.

263

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
86.

199

COLETTA OS GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cola Zero /
M: Carnetta /
O: Jan Sprehe
B: Jan Sprehe
brak
87.

250

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martniczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
88.

84

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
89.

49

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
90.

52

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ i Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
91.

224

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
92.

399

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
93.

398

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
94.

101

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
95.

198

CORDALMA-W OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero /
M: Conny /
O: Kamil Dubiel
B: Kamil Dubiel
brak
96.

325

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911 105OJ24
97.

100

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
O: Julia Burnos
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018636 POL009610010408
98.

213

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
99.

332

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
100.

147

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zandorella K Z / Zandor Z
O: Daniel Brzózka
B: Daniel Brzózka
K025098 616999680051713
101.

403

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 klacz siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
O:
B:
K026033 056015Z55696711
102.

193

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B:
K014412 DE421000254404
103.

64

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O: Krzysztof Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802
104.

218

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
O: Iga Tokarska
B: Żaneta Przybył
K022234 616007610044911
105.

320

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
106.

395

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Platina / Drossan
O: Jerzy Korona
B: D. Brunink
K024979 528003000812823
107.

95

DARINA KWPN POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O:
B:
K022508 528003000805831
108.

171

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Barlik Roman
K017336 616009610216209
109.

241

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
110.

382

DELTA I SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dera /
O: Tomasz Kret
B: Tomasz Jankowski
K026204
111.

30

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOL POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Valerie I / Contender
O: Karolina Szut
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K023606 DE421000601113
112.

266

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centa / Cento
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Marles Visscher
K017901 DE431310367508 104ZE95
113.

51

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
114.

267

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Adam Łyczkowski
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K017483 DE418181389608 105MX54
115.

400

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
116.

286

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
117.

109

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
O: Pietrzak
B:
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
118.

315

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
K018256 616009690010209
119.

78

DON BIJOU II ZW SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O: Paulina Wielgorska Zdebel
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K024707 616009540034514
120.

37

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474 104QN43
121.

16

DONAT SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Dąbrówka / Romualdo
O: Julia Burnos
B: Leszek Pilarski
K018422 POL009540174307
122.

35

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K020063 DE421000407011
123.

386

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021566 616009510343712
124.

115

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
O: Monika Adamek
B:
K018370 616009610138910
125.

187

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
126.

48

DUMA SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
127.

358

DŻAGAS MŁP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Dżaga / Grey
O: SK Prudnik
B: SK Prudnik
K021405 616006690016612
128.

69

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011964 POL009611116304
129.

261

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
130.

301

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carthino Z / Carthago Z
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
131.

148

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Katarzyna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609
132.

375

EMISJA M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: Daniel Forysiak
B: SK Moszna
K018820 POL009690066609
133.

40

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219 POL009540017406
134.

302

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Espoir / Espri
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013985 616009510414809
135.

149

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
136.

150

FABIAN J Z Z BEL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fantomas De Muze / Sandro Boy
M: Gamine De Pomme / Darco
O: Nicolaas Nouwen
B:
K023793 056015Z55804012
137.

197

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition I / Forsyth
M: Rubina / Ramiro's Son II
O: Johannes Ruben
B: Volker Von Holten
K025237 DE431314311607 104PW08
138.

210

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
O: Anna Piwońska
B: J. Berendsen
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
139.

343

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
K021976 528003201006879
140.

105

FOUR ROSES Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II / Sandro Z
M: Runa / Lumen I
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B:
K018948 203009224852703
141.

207

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
142.

133

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Baanbreker HBC / Vaandrager HBC
M: Tandora / Heineke
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
K016717 528003201005223
143.

103

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
144.

134

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Jerzy Korona
B:
K019692 528003201111872
145.

265

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
146.

192

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Ludwika Hrabska
B:
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
147.

50

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O:
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450 105PS28
148.

374

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
149.

63

HESTRI HAN GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Vestri / Kroongraaf
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P. Pool
K021911 528003201204689
150.

381

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
O: Lidia Doczekalska
B: Mirosław Czapka
K022096 POL007520055506
151.

151

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K023069 528003201204117
152.

71

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
153.

4

HOLLYWOOD STAR W WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Harfa / Harmoniusz
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056 616007680016208
154.

334

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
155.

180

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Kuba Lis
B:
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
156.

389

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Benny Stoffelen & Harrie Theeuwes
K017763 BELW270289BWP 103XM91
157.

175

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
158.

110

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
159.

208

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
160.

54

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
161.

186

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
162.

406

KOLIA EWITA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Grand /
M: Kamelia Ewita / Louis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015248 POL009670073102
163.

227

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Samanta Forlini
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208 104ZU72
164.

86

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
165.

393

KYOTO L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Star Power / Stakkato
M: Amoranta / Concorde
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025027 528003201402036
166.

145

L-QUICK JUMP Niem. Sport. POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality /
M: La Greta / Celano
O: Halina Remisz
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022842 DE455879010213
167.

38

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Ewa Fabińska
K021550 POL009510208708
168.

327

LADYKRACHER 8 HAN GER 2002 Ogier gniada/165 F: Landclassic / Landadel
M: Beresina / Silvester
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B: Helga Goerlich
K009575 DE431316552402
169.

355

LAFMI-J SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Castiglione - L /
M: La Scala - L / Landprinz I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K021686 616009610157409
170.

56

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
O: Magdalena Kowalska
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K019845 DE441411588610
171.

44

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
172.

200

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B:
K021560 DE421000108011
173.

124

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
174.

402

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Leszek Spytek
K022155 616009640116509
175.

359

LUCIER MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/165 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
O: SK Prudnik
B: SK Prudnik
K016385 616006690134409
176.

303

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Karolina Kurosz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
177.

408

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP GER 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Jacek Ziółkowski
B: Jacek Ziółkowski
K007299 DE410100383201
178.

144

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
179.

264

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
180.

347

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Majorka / Fred
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Fimell
K013989 POL009611090402
181.

401

N. JUSTICE OF HERTIGE BWO BEL 2013 klacz gniada F: Jivaro Du Fond Des Flots / Non
M: Pigony Van't Scorre D 12 / Fei
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
056002W00306169
182.

177

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
183.

80

NARCOTIN HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: V-Arcadia / Askari
O: Wiktoria Bembenik
B:
K018051 DE421000354009 104XW24
184.

111

NEKANTOS HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nekton /
M: Wendy / Canto
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K024762 DE421000601313
185.

321

NEVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Narnia / Quamiro
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018931 616009670114210
186.

66

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
187.

268

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
188.

21

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730 616007680003111
189.

272

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte /
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864 DE418180197113
190.

317

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
O: Aleksandra Ryt
B: Szczepan Prokopowicz
K021863 POL007540048608
191.

112

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quite Donaldson / Quidam De Revel
M: Panja / Poet
O: Piotr Sikorski
B:
K024070 A0014846S
192.

139

PARIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stakkato Top /
M: Palomina / Gaspar
O: Żaneta Powolna
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K026172 616009660668813
193.

392

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/176 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K018275 616007670117910
194.

179

PEAL OF PASSION HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Philiperts
K019410 DE431315404009
195.

85

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
196.

20

QUATRO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Quindora From Black Horse / Randel Z
O: inez Gąszczak
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K017584 POL009670098305
197.

364

QUETAL HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quito Rubin / Quidam's Rubin
M: Loisan / Ludwigs As
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B:
K023605 DE431310081711
198.

76

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
199.

313

QUICK STAR'S LORD HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka / Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024830 DE421000582112
200.

270

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023777 DE431319616913
201.

372

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
202.

215

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111 105VX20
203.

378

QUIDAMS DUKE HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Will & Kerstin Graf
K020318 DE421000533311
204.

262

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: Jessen Frank
K014795 DE421000369903
205.

229

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419 DE456570278209
206.

99

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord / Quidam De Revel
M: Alida / Alcatel
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K024649 DE456370320712
207.

273

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
208.

1

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025694 DE421000402314
209.

41

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Rosocha / Dularus
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K014035 POL009610223308 105GQ75
210.

178

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
211.

194

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
212.

236

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
213.

46

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
O: Aleksandra Zimny
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K015472 616009661130809
214.

191

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Roman Jagieliński
B:
K013348 POL009590099408
215.

83

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O:
B:
K022056 DE433330470605
216.

2

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Rata / Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 POL007611110804
217.

98

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O:
B:
K024425 DE421000117513
218.

318

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
219.

123

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
220.

47

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
221.

140

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
222.

122

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504 105KM78
223.

371

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
224.

196

SHAKIRA 440 OS GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stakkira / Stakkato
O: Aniela Szlufik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023707 DE418184096109 104QN91
225.

102

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
226.

363

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Arenda
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Koperski Zbigniew
K007396
227.

61

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
K021200 POL732010014104
228.

298

SOPRANO HIPPICA OLD POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Schimmel / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B:
K018843 DE418184027910
229.

405

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
230.

203

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
K019652 DE433334015110
231.

28

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024205 DE431310121210
232.

119

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B:
K022326 DE431314407411
233.

276

TADI QUINN HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Tiffany XIII / Lancer II
O: Amanda Pietrzak
B: Wim Vissers
K022468 DE421000535510
234.

74

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
235.

138

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
236.

82

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
237.

11

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K023647 616009610027912
238.

75

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
239.

228

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
240.

12

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
241.

113

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A. Waldmann
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
242.

162

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
243.

19

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
244.

90

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O:
B:
K025219 DE456570092210
245.

91

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
246.

388

WALKOWER MŁP POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O:
B:
K011513 616006690025706
247.

380

WARKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz biała F: Helanis /
M: Warna /
O: Agata Adrjanowska
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K018634 POL009600310808
248.

182

WEKTOR K SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Wega / Duntron
O: Roksana Konieczna
B: K. Koziarowski
K014714 POL009611093904
249.

249

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
250.

335

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
251.

185

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Sławomi Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
252.

201

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
253.

360

WIMELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Wiki / Elvis
O: SK Prudnik
B: SK Prudnik
K013176 POL009690082007
254.

379

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
255.

132

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B: Iwona Jasiulek
K013665 POL009690079606
256.

170

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
257.

130

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
258.

251

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
259.

252

ZIRAY L HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Fortuna VI / Caletto I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021005 DE421000194012
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
15
SUM:
15.00
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
10
SUM:
10.00
Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
20
SUM:
20.00
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
25
25
10
SUM:
60.00
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
20
10
SUM:
30.00
Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
20
SUM:
20.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
300
SUM:
300.00
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
500
500
SUM:
1000.00
Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
600
100
200
50
SUM:
950.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
10
33
SUM:
43.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
300
100
100
SUM:
600.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
25
1025
33
33
33
SUM:
1149.00
Hudzik Witold bpk
30
SUM:
30.00
Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
50
SUM:
50.00
Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
10
625
SUM:
635.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
15
625
SUM:
660.00
Jędrychowska Aleksandra KS Cortina Kaczenice
15
SUM:
15.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
250
550
SUM:
800.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
25
1000
SUM:
1025.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1200
1000
2025
15
25
200
200
375
750
SUM:
5790.00
Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
15
SUM:
15.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
25
SUM:
25.00
Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
30
25
50
SUM:
105.00
Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
15
SUM:
15.00
Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
220
SUM:
220.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
625
10
SUM:
635.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
625
SUM:
625.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
425
SUM:
425.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
500
SUM:
500.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
33
500
150
SUM:
683.00
Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
110
SUM:
110.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
300
100
425
33
25
SUM:
883.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
50
450
25
200
220
SUM:
945.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
250
1100
100
SUM:
1450.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
25
SUM:
25.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
500
SUM:
500.00
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
20
SUM:
20.00
Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
25
100
50
SUM:
175.00
Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
10
33
SUM:
43.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
375
110
SUM:
485.00
Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
15
15
100
SUM:
130.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
525
25
SUM:
550.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
50
450
300
SUM:
800.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajma Modelewscy Świdnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Morsztyn Piotr bpk
500
20
SUM:
520.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
200
500
825
SUM:
1525.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
10
SUM:
10.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
200
300
50
SUM:
550.00
Nikolas Kaja bpk
10
SUM:
10.00
Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
10
33
SUM:
43.00
Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Ostoja Chraboły
15
SUM:
15.00
Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
15
200
50
SUM:
265.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1200
500
75
15
600
SUM:
2390.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
100
25
50
20
110
SUM:
305.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
300
3025
SUM:
3325.00
Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
10
33
SUM:
43.00
Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
25
SUM:
25.00
Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski KJ
10
SUM:
10.00
Raczyńska Marcelina bpk
20
15
33
SUM:
68.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
25
25
25
50
SUM:
125.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
4025
375
SUM:
4600.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
5525
100
375
300
1500
1200
400
25
100
SUM:
9925.00
Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
15
SUM:
15.00
Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
33
SUM:
33.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
15
SUM:
15.00
Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
15
SUM:
15.00
Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
25
33
SUM:
58.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
33
SUM:
33.00
Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
33
SUM:
33.00
Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
15
SUM:
15.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (115)
2018-07-21
36
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-23
11
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-07-21
22
15
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-22
31
2018-07-23
74
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-07-21
91
2018-07-22
11
10
2018-07-23
60
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DROBINKA (386)
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
11
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (49)
2018-07-21
74
2018-07-22
38
2018-07-21
27
2018-07-23
37
2018-07-21
58
2018-07-22
14
20
2018-07-23
36
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-07-21
13
25
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-22
33
2018-07-22
28
2018-07-23
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-21
22
25
2018-07-22
12
10
2018-07-22
31
2018-07-23
54
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2018-07-23
2
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
2018-07-23
19
HEROS (374)
2018-07-23
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
CRISTAL B (147)
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
45
2018-07-22
13
Burnos Julia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DONAT (16)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
44
2018-07-23
77
CORJANA P (100)
2018-07-21
94
2018-07-21
83
2018-07-22
41
2018-07-23
27
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
36
2018-07-22
37
2018-07-23
12
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
CENTADA (269)
2018-07-21
44
2018-07-22
16
20
2018-07-23
48
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
16
10
2018-07-23
1
2018-07-23
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
55
2018-07-23
8
2018-07-23
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CORIWAY (325)
2018-07-21
16
25
2018-07-22
9
100
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-23
24
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-21
38
2018-07-21
42
2018-07-22
38
2018-07-22
29
2018-07-23
22
Czekała Hanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RUTYNA (2)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
69
2018-07-22
30
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
24
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (63)
2018-07-21
27
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DOLORES M (315)
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-22
12
20
2018-07-23
46
Doczekalska Lidia
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HILTON (381)
2018-07-22
33
2018-07-22
26
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
WESFALIA (185)
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-23
52
KOLA (186)
2018-07-21
66
2018-07-22
1
300
2018-07-23
42
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (241)
2018-07-21
2
500
2018-07-22
2
500
2018-07-23
42
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (371)
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
2
DUBINIAK Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-07-22
36
2018-07-22
33
Flis Małgorzata
St. KS Arkadia
WITO (132)
2018-07-21
71
2018-07-22
36
2018-07-23
67
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
KONTENDRO (227)
2018-07-21
1
600
2018-07-21
9
100
2018-07-22
6
200
2018-07-23
11
50
Forysiak Laura
bpk
EMISJA M (375)
2018-07-21
79
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-23
38
Gąszczak Inez
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
QUATRO (20)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
41
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
37
2018-07-23
9
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-07-21
72
2018-07-21
48
2018-07-22
41
2018-07-23
26
2018-07-21
36
2018-07-22
13
10
2018-07-23
12
33
FREE STAR (103)
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-22
3
Gawałek Stanisława
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-23
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DUCATI (187)
2018-07-21
6
100
2018-07-22
3
300
2018-07-23
30
2018-07-21
8
100
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-23
10
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-23
2018-07-23
2018-07-23
12
DIMPLE (400)
2018-07-21
57
2018-07-22
4
100
2018-07-23
36
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
47
2018-07-23
1
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
43
2018-07-23
20
DARINA (95)
2018-07-21
23
25
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-22
29
2018-07-23
5
1025
2018-07-21
52
2018-07-22
24
2018-07-23
61
2018-07-21
46
2018-07-21
75
2018-07-22
60
2018-07-23
9
33
2018-07-21
104
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-22
63
2018-07-23
15
33
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-21
35
2018-07-22
29
2018-07-22
16
2018-07-23
17
2018-07-21
86
2018-07-21
43
2018-07-22
27
2018-07-22
40
2018-07-23
21
33
2018-07-22
2
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
37
2018-07-22
25
2018-07-22
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (190)
2018-07-21
102
2018-07-21
37
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-23
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (82)
2018-07-21
42
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
46
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
15
Gutorska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
RUBIN (191)
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
67
2018-07-23
4
Hrabska Ludwika
KJ Infernal Team
2018-07-21
45
2018-07-21
37
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-23
33
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-07-21
50
2018-07-21
81
2018-07-22
72
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
71
2018-07-21
6
30
2018-07-21
82
2018-07-22
39
2018-07-23
Janota Dawid
LKJ Ochaby
BUSHIDO (31)
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-22
32
2018-07-22
22
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-21
71
2018-07-22
8
50
2018-07-23
22
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SCIARA HS (140)
2018-07-21
95
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
14
10
2018-07-23
2018-07-22
1
625
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (224)
2018-07-21
40
2018-07-22
15
20
2018-07-23
40
2018-07-21
26
15
2018-07-22
1
625
2018-07-23
69
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
KS Cortina Kaczenice
ALANDA (114)
2018-07-21
27
15
2018-07-22
8
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
44
2018-07-22
18
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
HUSH HUSH (334)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-23
2
WENECJA (335)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-21
2
250
2018-07-23
3
550
Kaczmarczyk Jarosław
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ARTEA (183)
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
23
2018-07-22
20
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
RITUS (236)
2018-07-21
106
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-22
49
2018-07-23
1
2018-07-21
99
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-22
59
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-23
35
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-07-21
15
25
2018-07-21
2
1000
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-23
21
2018-07-22
10
DROSERA (115)
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-22
12
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-23
50
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GIRALDO L (265)
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
1
1200
2018-07-23
11
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
2
1000
2018-07-23
4
2025
2018-07-21
21
15
2018-07-21
13
25
2018-07-22
7
200
2018-07-23
44
2018-07-21
50
2018-07-21
6
200
2018-07-22
3
375
2018-07-23
3
750
Kiszkurno Dominika
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-07-21
24
15
2018-07-23
76
2018-07-22
8
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-07-21
8
25
2018-07-21
64
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-23
26
COLETTA (199)
2018-07-21
101
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-23
24
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-23
6
2018-07-23
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CARTIER (18)
2018-07-21
7
30
2018-07-21
17
25
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-23
12
50
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trafny Sośnicowice
BRANDO (341)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
27
2018-07-23
3
Konieczna Roksana
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
WEKTOR K (182)
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-22
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-07-21
13
15
2018-07-22
45
2018-07-23
31
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
WOODY (130)
2018-07-21
92
2018-07-22
40
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-23
4
220
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
CERWERONA (259)
2018-07-21
9
50
2018-07-21
2018-07-23
29
2018-07-22
20
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CABALTICA (116)
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
27
2018-07-22
1
625
2018-07-23
16
2018-07-21
46
2018-07-23
17
2018-07-21
27
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
90
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
20
10
2018-07-23
7
2018-07-23
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-22
27
2018-07-22
12
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BIJOU BE (118)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
53
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-22
28
2018-07-23
39
2018-07-22
1
625
2018-07-22
6
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2018-07-21
72
2018-07-22
32
2018-07-23
7
425
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
8
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-22
2
500
2018-07-23
38
2018-07-21
78
2018-07-22
23
2018-07-23
20
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-07-21
47
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-23
18
2018-07-21
54
2018-07-22
29
2018-07-23
18
33
CHENET (209)
2018-07-21
77
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2
500
2018-07-23
7
150
Kozina Maria
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CLAYTON (153)
2018-07-21
61
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-23
8
110
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-07-21
81
2018-07-22
53
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (342)
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-22
73
2018-07-23
21
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
WONTENDRA (170)
2018-07-21
59
2018-07-22
22
2018-07-23
22
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CATALAYA (107)
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
3
2018-07-23
1
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
1
CALICOR (108)
2018-07-21
67
2018-07-21
5
300
2018-07-22
34
2018-07-23
25
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-22
8
100
2018-07-23
8
425
INCALA (110)
2018-07-21
88
2018-07-22
51
2018-07-23
20
33
NEKANTOS (111)
2018-07-21
40
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-23
11
PANQUIDAM (112)
2018-07-21
59
2018-07-22
32
2018-07-23
58
QUETAL (364)
2018-07-21
49
2018-07-21
20
25
2018-07-22
18
2018-07-23
BOLIVAR (365)
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-22
28
2018-07-23
13
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
ULEWA 2-K (228)
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
16
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
6
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (213)
2018-07-21
44
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-23
5
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-23
7
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ALOUBETTE (299)
2018-07-21
60
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-23
10
50
2018-07-21
84
2018-07-22
64
2018-07-23
78
EL QUANDO (301)
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
36
2018-07-23
4
450
ESCORIAL (302)
2018-07-21
18
25
2018-07-22
4
200
2018-07-23
5
220
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2018-07-21
73
2018-07-22
2
250
2018-07-23
1
1100
QUILIBET (262)
2018-07-21
7
100
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-23
23
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-21
67
2018-07-21
42
2018-07-22
68
2018-07-22
52
2018-07-23
2018-07-21
11
25
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
2
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
CAVANI G (284)
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-23
1
2018-07-23
DING DONG (286)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
51
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-23
49
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-23
20
Kurosz Julia
St. KS Chojnów
LUNA (303)
2018-07-21
85
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-23
51
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-22
2
500
2018-07-23
15
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2018-07-21
54
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-22
11
20
2018-07-23
27
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
24
2018-07-23
Lis Jakub
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-07-21
64
2018-07-21
21
25
2018-07-22
5
100
2018-07-23
9
50
Lis Wiktoria
KJ Elizar Jejkowice
2018-07-21
82
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
65
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
41
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-22
21
2018-07-23
17
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-07-21
70
2018-07-22
9
10
2018-07-23
19
33
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AUGUST (68)
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-22
30
2018-07-23
28
EFRON (69)
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-22
3
375
2018-07-23
6
110
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-07-21
18
15
2018-07-21
49
2018-07-22
49
2018-07-23
40
VIPER W Z (113)
2018-07-21
16
15
2018-07-21
52
2018-07-22
6
100
2018-07-23
33
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-07-23
23
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
CALVADOS (319)
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
21
2018-07-23
8
2018-07-23
D. ZOLTAN (320)
2018-07-21
44
2018-07-22
16
2018-07-23
6
525
NEVER (321)
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-22
6
25
2018-07-23
30
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
CYANDRA (193)
2018-07-21
10
50
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-23
4
450
RISOTTO (194)
2018-07-21
3
300
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
24
2018-07-23
19
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajma Modelewscy Świdnica
CHIVAS (387)
2018-07-21
5
50
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
34
2018-07-23
50
WALKOWER (388)
2018-07-21
61
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-23
51
Morsztyn Natalia
bpk
WARKA A (380)
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-21
41
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
25
2018-07-23
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-22
23
2018-07-23
70
CASQUIN (377)
2018-07-21
3
500
2018-07-22
25
2018-07-23
28
2018-07-21
68
2018-07-22
10
20
2018-07-23
35
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2018-07-21
76
2018-07-22
33
2018-07-23
52
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-23
13
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
40
TREFL-K (11)
2018-07-23
9
2018-07-23
34
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-23
14
2018-07-21
3
200
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-22
2
500
2018-07-23
2
825
PARIS (139)
2018-07-21
40
2018-07-23
3
2018-07-21
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2018-07-21
69
2018-07-21
66
2018-07-22
10
10
2018-07-22
29
2018-07-23
41
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
FREDORA (133)
2018-07-21
65
2018-07-22
3
200
2018-07-23
29
2018-07-21
1
300
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-23
34
DA VINCI (395)
2018-07-21
80
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
14
50
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
2018-07-21
42
2018-07-22
17
10
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ARAMIS (39)
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
ERUDYTA (40)
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-22
28
2018-07-22
30
2018-07-23
19
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-22
26
2018-07-23
79
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
22
2018-07-23
54
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-22
35
2018-07-23
32
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-21
100
2018-07-22
70
2018-07-23
44
2018-07-21
56
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-22
26
2018-07-22
31
2018-07-23
2018-07-21
98
2018-07-22
62
2018-07-23
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-07-22
25
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-23
23
2018-07-21
48
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
15
10
2018-07-23
14
33
2018-07-21
51
2018-07-21
74
2018-07-22
47
2018-07-23
49
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-07-21
51
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-22
50
2018-07-23
Ostapczuk Martyna
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
COLETTA (199)
2018-07-22
34
2018-07-22
32
SILVER V (363)
2018-07-21
12
15
2018-07-21
40
2018-07-22
46
2018-07-23
39
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
DONAU (35)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
55
2018-07-22
43
2018-07-23
53
BISCAYA (36)
2018-07-21
17
15
2018-07-22
54
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-23
32
BOCCACCIO (312)
2018-07-21
4
200
2018-07-21
37
2018-07-22
31
2018-07-23
13
50
2018-07-22
43
2018-07-21
87
2018-07-23
25
CASQUITE (314)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-23
10
2018-07-23
Parkitny Maximilian
Karkonoski KJ
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-22
CARIDIX Z (404)
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-22
24
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-07-21
41
2018-07-21
35
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-23
2
1200
CAIERO (205)
2018-07-22
3
500
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-23
9
CARMEN P (206)
2018-07-21
8
75
2018-07-21
20
15
2018-07-22
1
600
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-23
18
FLEUR (343)
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-22
33
2018-07-22
44
2018-07-23
43
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (212)
2018-07-21
62
2018-07-21
79
2018-07-22
39
2018-07-22
20
2018-07-23
64
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (366)
2018-07-21
62
2018-07-23
47
2018-07-22
26
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
FAREZZO B (210)
2018-07-21
4
100
2018-07-21
11
25
2018-07-22
5
50
2018-07-22
9
20
2018-07-23
7
110
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ALANIA (246)
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-22
5
300
2018-07-23
3
3025
CLOUD (247)
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-23
3
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
26
2018-07-22
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
WENECJA (249)
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-23
1
2018-07-23
COLLIN M (250)
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-22
18
10
2018-07-23
16
33
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (54)
2018-07-21
77
2018-07-22
66
2018-07-23
47
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-07-21
97
2018-07-22
7
25
2018-07-23
66
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski KJ
2018-07-21
43
2018-07-22
19
10
2018-07-23
37
2018-07-21
47
2018-07-23
72
2018-07-22
50
Porzuckowiak Karolina
bpk
2018-07-21
35
2018-07-22
27
2018-07-23
43
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
TREFL-K (11)
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-22
35
2018-07-22
31
PARIS (139)
2018-07-22
41
2018-07-22
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
COLOMBO (84)
2018-07-21
78
2018-07-21
85
Raczyńska Marcelina
bpk
CINDY (346)
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-22
13
20
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-23
48
MONA F (347)
2018-07-21
23
15
2018-07-22
21
2018-07-23
22
33
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-22
7
100
2018-07-23
21
LORGAN S (402)
2018-07-21
36
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-22
22
2018-07-23
13
Ryczkowski Jakub
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-07-21
103
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
80
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PALOMA (317)
2018-07-21
10
25
2018-07-21
19
25
2018-07-22
8
25
2018-07-22
22
2018-07-23
15
50
SAMIRO (318)
2018-07-21
80
2018-07-21
63
2018-07-22
57
2018-07-22
36
2018-07-23
55
Sacherski Dawid
bpk
PATAGONIA (392)
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
20
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-23
10
Sebastian Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ELIOT (148)
2018-07-21
63
2018-07-21
86
2018-07-22
71
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
65
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
9
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AVOCADO L (120)
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-23
27
BADORETTE (121)
2018-07-21
7
200
2018-07-23
2
4025
2018-07-22
3
375
2018-07-23
26
2018-07-21
45
2018-07-22
35
2018-07-23
31
AMARU L (174)
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-23
4
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-23
5
2018-07-23
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
QUIRO 5 (273)
2018-07-21
4
400
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-23
1
5525
2018-07-21
5
100
2018-07-22
3
375
2018-07-23
6
300
AKKOL (397)
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-22
18
2018-07-23
1
1500
2018-07-21
1
1200
2018-07-22
4
400
2018-07-23
12
CONPEIA (399)
2018-07-21
12
25
2018-07-22
42
2018-07-23
8
100
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-07-21
25
15
2018-07-22
37
2018-07-23
45
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-07-21
76
2018-07-22
48
2018-07-23
59
2018-07-23
13
33
2018-07-21
41
2018-07-22
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAZU 3 (47)
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
42
2018-07-22
48
2018-07-23
16
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-07-21
96
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-23
75
2018-07-21
14
15
2018-07-23
56
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
3
2018-07-23
14
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-07-21
19
15
2018-07-21
84
2018-07-22
69
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
63
Szpak Iga
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
DŻAGAS (358)
2018-07-21
105
2018-07-22
38
2018-07-23
10
LUCIER (359)
2018-07-21
9
25
2018-07-21
73
2018-07-22
24
2018-07-23
11
33
WIMELLA (360)
2018-07-21
58
2018-07-21
70
2018-07-22
28
2018-07-23
25
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CZESTER (218)
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-21
38
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2018-07-22
39
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-23
2018-07-22
23
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (138)
2018-07-21
89
2018-07-22
52
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-23
10
33
Tabisz Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DELTA I (382)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
30
2018-07-23
14
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
18
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
8
ZIRAY L (252)
2018-07-21
55
2018-07-22
35
2018-07-23
57
BUENO L (253)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-23
1
2018-07-23
KYOTO L (393)
2018-07-21
27
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-23
7
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-22
1
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2018-07-21
56
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-22
46
2018-07-23
53
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (379)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-22
21
2018-07-22
35
2018-07-23
15
Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2018-07-21
83
2018-07-21
65
2018-07-22
37
2018-07-23
17
33
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
31
2018-07-23
APOLLO (219)
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-22
58
2018-07-22
2018-07-23
62
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
CASALLINA (354)
2018-07-21
75
2018-07-22
34
2018-07-23
LAFMI-J (355)
2018-07-21
38
2018-07-22
56
2018-07-23
68
Wróblewska Waleria
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
42
2018-07-23
4
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-07-21
68
2018-07-21
57
2018-07-22
45
2018-07-23
28
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-22
22
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-23
6
2018-07-23
5
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2018-07-21
93
2018-07-22
47
2018-07-23
73
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
36
2018-07-23
16
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
34
REXONEA P (178)
2018-07-21
60
2018-07-21
53
2018-07-22
25
2018-07-23
Zimny Ewa
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DUMA (48)
2018-07-21
35
2018-07-21
43
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-22
21
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
MEDAL (144)
2018-07-21
38
2018-07-22
30
2018-07-23
45
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki
2018-07-21
14
15
2018-07-22
61
2018-07-23
18
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (149)
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-22
53
2018-07-23
46

Number of Riders: 150

Number of Horses: 259

The sum of prizes: 46 862.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl