Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1* Poznań
CSI4 Poznań
Poznań, 7-10 June 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 20:07:18
2018-06-06 20:07:18
Gediminas Paskevicius DALASAS
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 20:07:18
2018-06-06 20:07:18
Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 20:07:18
2018-06-06 20:07:18
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 20:07:18
2018-06-06 20:07:18
Thomas Brandt CARDINALE 22
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 20:07:18
2018-06-06 20:07:18
Wojciech Dahlke ULILEN
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Tomasz Gogolek CORONITA 4
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Hubert Kierznowski QUALITO Z
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Kristaps Neretnieks CHA-CHA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Milena Dobkowska ZALVO
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Milena Dobkowska LA PAZ
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Matylda Malepszy AUGUST
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Yelyzaveta Demchenko LION
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Bartosz Adamus FONTAINE BLUE CKV
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Juliana Suska GILEA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Thomas Brandt QUINTANA 75
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Thomas Brandt CHACIOSA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Mariusz Kakol SAVOY 51
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Zuzanna Januszewska IRONIA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Omer Karaevli SANTINO
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Bartosz Goszczynski AFIRA Z
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Piotr Morsztyn QUIDAM'S DUKE
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Lukasz Wasilewski GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:18
2018-06-04 21:57:18
Aleksandra Kierznowska AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Charlotte Augier De Moussac FENOMEEN
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Maria Kosmalewicz WOODY
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Julia Zagdanska FREYA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Dawid Rakoczy GOOGLE THIS
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Andrzej Oplatek CONMINA BLUE PS
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Mikolaj Baranski KILPATRICK ROYAL
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Mikolaj Baranski CEREMBER ME M
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Agnieszka Kiewrel CENTOO
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Agnieszka Kiewrel TROK K
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Wojciech Wojcianiec CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Abdullah Alsharbatly LORD OF ARABIA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Abdullah Alsharbatly CARRERA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Katarzyna Bawlowicz COURTNEY 11
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Aleksandra Bolko DRAGON
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Kamil Grzelczyk RATINO
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Marek Waclawik CABO
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Slawomir Klóska BADOLAN
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Slawomir Klóska COCOGOLD
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Krzysztof Ludwiczak COSTACALVO
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Hanna Osieka DIGISPORT CALLISTA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Maksymilian Parkitny NOBILIS
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Malgorzata Zubrycka ALEXA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Malgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Agata Dahlke EULVE
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Agata Dahlke VANDAMME
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Ahmet Berk Basegmez IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEYDE
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Borys Kramer NARISCHA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Borys Kramer ARCADIUS 6
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Jan Vinckier QANTAS
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Natalia Nabialczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Slawomir Andruchow CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Slawomir Andruchow SANCZO
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Oleksandra Balialina ALEBASTR
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Jamie Gornall COUNT CODEX
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHINTAU
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 21:57:17
2018-06-04 21:57:17
Tomasz Gogolek ASCADOR MELLONI
  • 1x 2/CSI1*/130 cm/Small Tour, Article 238.2.1
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
2. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
3. Andruchow Slawomir POL
S
10072239
4. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (J.)
10112343
5. Balialina Oleksandra UKR
2002 (J.)
10137052
6. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (JM.)
10140383
7. Basegmez Ahmet Berk TUR
2000 (J.)
10097742
8. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
9. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10104006
10. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
11. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
12. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
13. Demchenko Yelyzaveta UKR
2000 (J.)
10130760
14. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (JM.)
10147413
15. Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres ARG
S
10082120
16. Gogolek Tomasz POL
S
10174410
17. Gornall Jamie GBR
S
10134892
18. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
19. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
20. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
2000 (J.)
10118111
21. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
22. Karaevli Omer TUR
S
10006862
23. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (JM.)
10117343
24. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
25. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (J.)
10121214
26. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
27. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (J.)
10146270
28. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
29. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
30. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
31. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (JM.)
10148004
32. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
33. Nabialczyk Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10171826
34. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
35. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997 (MJ.)
10081898
36. Osieka Hanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10125704
37. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (JM.)
10139219
38. Paskevicius Gediminas LTU
S
10144517
39. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
40. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
41. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
42. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (JM.)
10138415
43. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
44. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
45. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (J.)
10117841
46. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
47. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
48. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
49. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10142327
50. Zubrycka Malgorzata POL
2000 (J.)
10172160
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

89

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

261

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
3.

1

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
105QV08
4.

96

ALCANTINA DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: AL CANTINO
M: LA BELLE/LARIUS
O: Steffens, Milena
B: Gestüt Buckautal Birgit u. Thomas Rathke
103DC00
5.

239

ALEBASTR UKR 2003 Stallion Bay F: BORISPOL'
M: ALEYA/
O: Oleksandra Balialina
B:
102ZM90
6.

227

ALEXA HOLST 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: Kresin Eckhard
106AH85
7.

324

ALL-IN ISH UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F: Greens Come
M: Diadema PKZ/Da Soffer
O: Ruslan NORMURATOV
B:
106CD88
8.

312

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: Larimar
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
9.

83

AMBA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: UPSALA 25/QUITE CAPITOL
O: Borssim, Hans
B: Borssim, Hans
104NX10
10.

265

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
11.

234

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
106BQ38
12.

119

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
13.

5

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
103MZ81
14.

243

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FRANCIS (SACH-ANHALT)/FRESHMAN (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
15.

250

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
16.

221

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY43
17.

21

BAILEYS KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: OTTAWA/COME ON
O: STAL HENDRIX
B: J. UITTENBOSCH, HEEL (NED)
104KG32
18.

4

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
19.

93

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
20.

64

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
21.

14

BIG BEN II VD BUNTE SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Other F: NONSTOP BWP
M: MINERVA BWP/WESTWORLD
O: Madame LAURENCE GREMILLET
B: M. GUIDO VERHAEGHE 99 (FRA)
104AB99
22.

28

BRIGHTON BAY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: ANOULAVSCA FORTUNA/KREATOR XX
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses B.V.
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104QU54
23.

107

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
24.

8

CALL ME HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: NICA/JULIO MARINER XX
O: filippo mazzei
B: WIEPERT KLAUS-PETER, NEURATJENSDORF (GER)
104BR17
25.

125

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
26.

124

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
27.

75

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: ULEIKA IV/LAVALL I
O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
104OL72
28.

305

CAPPUCCINO HANN GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: Carrico
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr PAWLICKI
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
29.

77

CAPTAIN Z KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WHITLEY/NIVEAU
O: Emile Fares
B: FAM. TEN NAPEL, WETERING (NED)
104AV68
30.

255

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
31.

215

CARRERA KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: LARINO COOPER
M: EHRENTENDER/CONTENDER
O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vliet
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VC73
32.

67

CARSTEN HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: RAUTE/QUINAR Z
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102WF89
33.

79

CASALEO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: /NELSON Z
O: Decoene Helga
B:
104RO25
34.

92

CASH KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: LUDMILLA/CONCORDE
O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH
B: X.J.M. VAN HEERTUM, LIEMPDE (NED)
104KS18
35.

213

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103DX62
36.

101

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
37.

308

CASSINI ZAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: Cassini II
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa TCHORZEWSKA
B: Nicole Nehm
106CD58
38.

55

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
39.

102

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
40.

211

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
41.

208

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
42.

246

CHA-CHA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gkouskova, Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
105RN81
43.

2

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
44.

256

CHACIOSA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CARIOSA/LANDO
O: Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CD66
45.

113

CHEVAL CHIRAC BS OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: PETITE CHERIE/LANDOR S
O: UAB Pasirvis
B: Bernd Schierak
104XB29
46.

41

CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT SBS BEL 2008 Male Grey F: TARZAN DE LA POMME
M: UNOTTE DE SOHAN (E.O.)/ELANVILLE
O: Andre Henry
B: Andre Henry
103XN27
47.

25

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
48.

242

CHINTAU HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DOLOREA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Mailand, Karen
B: AUGE, JOSEF, GUESTROW (GER)
104SY60
49.

114

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
50.

66

CHRISTIAN 25 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CARTANI
M: FREE LILLY/LORD LIBERTY
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: ROENNE SOEREN VON, NEUENDEICH (GER)
103TJ61
51.

314

CHUCK BASS HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: Clarimo
M: Karett I/Cascavelle
O: Czernik Natalia
B:
105NY64
52.

63

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
105MJ77
53.

87

CLINTAS 3 HOLST SUI 2010 Gelding Other F: CLINTON I
M: R-QUE-CE-RAT/ACORADO
O: Majher, Jan
B: HODEL FERDI DR., VOLKEN (SUI)
104TP16
54.

31

CLODIA CSG KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: BLUE VELVET/LANDGRAF I
O: CHITTOLINI STEFANIA
B: S. CHITTOLINI, MEDESANO (PR) (NED)
103ZB20
55.

222

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY57
56.

82

COMPAGNON 9 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONVERTER
M: FOR AMANDA/FOR JOY
O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
B: Fick, Diedrich
104AZ07
57.

209

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
58.

206

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
59.

237

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
60.

126

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
61.

205

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
62.

94

CORNADOS LITTLE QUEEN BRAND GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CORNADO II
M: CALIFORNIA 70/CANCOON
O: Harry HUBE
B: Harry Hube
105UP63
63.

46

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
64.

244

CORONITA 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Werner Gehring
105FU70
65.

117

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
66.

322

CORRAGIO OS GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: CONIE/TJUNGSKE
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Malgorzata Mucha
105KA23
67.

224

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
68.

241

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI11
69.

127

COUNTRY BOY OS GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CARRY BEST
M: HATARIA/QUIRINUS
O: Zaplatilova, Svatava
B: Siergiej, Malgorzata & Tomasz
105KK18
70.

91

COUPE DU ROUET GER 2006 Male Bay F: COUE DE COEUR
M: STUTBUCH 1 GOLOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: ALEKSANDRA KAROLINA LUSINA
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104NF39
71.

128

COURAGE DES FEGIE HANN GER 2006 Mare Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: ACORA/ACORD II
O: MONSIEUR JEAN FRANCOIS ROCHOTTE
B: SAUERLAND, BERND, RHADE (GER)
103LM51
72.

217

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
73.

26

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Aloys Schmidt
105RM13
74.

403

CZINGIS CHAN PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: HUFIEC
M: CZULA/KURANT
O: Sylwia Kaminska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
105GH68
75.

13

DADJAK TER PUTTENEN BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: DIANDA/VANITAS
O: TURKISH EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B: ALBERT LENAERTS, LOKEREN (BEL)
102OU97
76.

268

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
77.

111

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
78.

225

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
79.

54

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
80.

264

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
81.

27

DIVA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: NO LIMIT
M: ZILVANA VERTE/TICALLUX VERTE
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses BV
B: P. KNIJNENBURG, DEURNE (NED)
104NX61
82.

49

DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: UNELLIE 15/CASSICOR
O: BELAM, s.r.o
B: Harrie Theeuwes
104GJ15
83.

218

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: ELVIS
M: DYGRESJA/KASJAN
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
84.

42

DREAM VAN GENERHESE SBS BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: IDIAN GOLD VAN
M: ISABELLE/BON AMO
O: Van Decraen
B: Piet Timmermans
104QA87
85.

48

DURANT W KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAILLANT
M: PAMOLGA W/KOJAK
O: Belam, spol. s r.o.
B: W. DE WIT-KLUFT, KROMMENIE (NED)
104FL62
86.

45

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
87.

319

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN PZHK 2012 Mare Bay F: Corrado Boy
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka NAPIERALA
B: Wieslaw Napierala
105XV74
88.

9

EASY TIME DE VILLA D'ARTO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: PRIME-TIME/VOLTAIRE
O: DI VIETO MARINA
B: MEGENS-BIJKER/ VILLA D'ARTO, UDEN (NED)
104QU50
89.

6

EDOWANDO SOMARA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: SOMARA/MURANO
O: COLOMBARI ALBERTO
B:
105QO92
90.

38

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
91.

231

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
92.

33

ELZAS KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: ZAHNA KWPN/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: S.A.R.L. EVALIA
B: H. Boeve/ Stoeterij Veldhoek, LEMELERVELD (NED)
104VE96
93.

44

ENASCO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: EVERGATE STABLES LLC
B: Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
105IY78
94.

23

ENTERTAINER KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: WARRANT
M: SHILAVSCA FORTUNA/CORLAND
O: Stal Hendrix
B: R. KOUWENHOVEN, OLDEMARKT (NED)
104UI77
95.

105

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
96.

229

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
97.

106

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
98.

57

EVERGLADE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: NAOMI/VOLTAIRE
O: C.Kramer & SH Sporthorses
B: H.J.A.M. ROTTINK, BENTELO (NED)
104XT92
99.

52

EXTRA STRONG KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: WIJFFIE/COLINO
O: Hans W. Keller
B: M. LIEFHEBBER, HOORNAAR (NED)
104SX68
100.

109

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Rueben, Johannes
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
101.

10

FALIANE W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: ALIANE W/INDORADO
O: SC EMILIO BICOCCHI SRL
B:
105IO18
102.

116

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
103.

228

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: Comb. Wessels/Vetker
106BF21
104.

240

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
105.

99

FIM QUO VADIS 36 DSP GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: ALDATA/ALDATO
O: Lotta's Horse Oy
B: Richter, Annemarie
102PN50
106.

78

FINEST QUALITY V&K KWPN NED 2010 Male Black F: QUALITY TIME
M: GOLDINA ST.PR.ST/
O: Emile Fares
B:
105DG03
107.

108

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
108.

22

FJURY V KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: TABLEAU-VIVANT/LUX
O: Sally O'Connor
B: GHS Vullers
105BC68
109.

252

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
105BM79
110.

71

FOR YOU GER 2007 Mare Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SCALENA/
O: Saigon bvba
B:
104JR78
111.

259

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
112.

85

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
113.

203

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
114.

216

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
115.

130

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
116.

254

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
117.

309

GINA DU SOLEIL SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: Corporal VDL
M: Langoa Barton/Orlando
O: Lithander Johansson, Caroline
B: Lithander Johansson, Caroline
105MC52
118.

56

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
119.

69

GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: WINNINGMOOD
M: CALISTA VAN DE WINDHEUVEL/KANNAN
O: Charles Budo
B: CHARLES BUDO, HEERS (BEL)
103NK01
120.

263

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
121.

204

GOOGLE THIS KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dawid RAKOCZY
B: S. van der Beek
106BI15
122.

11

HARRY K DWB DEN 2004 Stallion Bay F: EQUEST CARNUTE
M: RONETT-K/ROBIN Z II
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
102SP08
123.

316

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ANNA-NITA/CORLAND
O: Albert UNEN, VAN
B:
106BF61
124.

321

HAYLEY KWPN NED 2012 Mare Black F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: BALOU/BALOU DU ROUET
O: ROOS WOUTERS HORSE MANAGEMENT
B:
106AD66
125.

315

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F: Corland
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
126.

320

HERTOGIN VI S KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: G.Ramiro Z
M: Diamant IS/Verdi
O: Ben Talbot
B: Spexgoor Stables / L. Spexgoor
105TE80
127.

7

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre HAMCHO
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
128.

318

HIANCA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: BODINUS
M: DONNA S/QUASIMODO Z
O: Saigon bvba
B: J.W Schuiling
105YD42
129.

304

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: Charisma
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
130.

306

HOMEY KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: SOPHY/HEARTBREAKER
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses BV
B: Kramer
105XE64
131.

307

HUNTER KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: Bernini
M: Risole V/Voltaire
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL
B:
105VS60
132.

51

HUNTER C BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Grey F: H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LIOMF/CONCORDE
O: Keller, Hans W.
B: CUSTERS JEAN, BREE (BEL)
104FN46
133.

310

IGAZI HUN 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: KALIMERIS D`ARIEL
M: BONITA/KEMAL
O: Jenny JOHANSSON
B: Viktor Sari
105ZE30
134.

303

IL DE FONSE PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F: Corrado Boy
M: Isna / Mywill
O: Aneta KLAWE
B: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
105YD90
135.

232

IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEYDE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WINNINGMOOD
M: NOBEL SIJGJE VD STUYVER/RAMIRO 210389565
O: Thiry Vandenbempt
B: Stefan Verbeeck
105KX01
136.

123

IMPERO DELLE SCHIAVE Mipaaf ITA 2008 Stallion Bay F: ACORADO
M: CHIQUITA/CONTENDRO
O: COATA STEFANO
B: RIDOLI ALESSANDRA
105DB67
137.

258

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RM16
138.

90

ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: PANDORA/CORRADO I
O: Luise Giuseppe
B: CEUSTERMANS MAURICE, HAM (BEL)
104AM74
139.

80

JAPPELOUP BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO (EX NORTON)
M: ELFENLIEBE/TRESOR D'OPALINE
O: Eddy HOFMANS
B: EDDY HOFMANS
105WH83
140.

70

JAVENIA BWP 2009 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: MORGENSTER/ROMEO 410000979
O: Saigon bvba
B: Suzy Lismont
105AB33
141.

12

JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: JUANITA/FEO
O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
B: MARTIN SCHUURMANS, HAMONT-ACHEL (BEL)
104RO33
142.

115

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
143.

97

JULES VERNE DB BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
M: JOUVENCE DU RY/CASSINI I
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses B.V.
B: HARAS HAZOY BOUILLIART NICOLE, BRUSSEL (BEL)
104TO07
144.

59

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
145.

301

JUWENTUS PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: La Calidad
M: Jaksa/
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI
B: Artur Cap
106BI08
146.

247

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
147.

62

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
104NI85
148.

207

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
149.

47

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
150.

249

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
151.

313

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Vulkan L
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
152.

86

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
153.

98

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
154.

76

LEICESTER LUX 2008 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: FLORENCE I/CAPITOL I
O: Stoeterij Ter Sarren
B: ANDRÉ NEPPER
105KW87
155.

251

LION HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Other F: LORD Z
M: ELEEN/RAMIRO
O: DEMCHENKO YELYZAVETA
B: SCHNEIDER HORST, BROETHEN (GER)
103YB94
156.

95

LITTLE CHAP S HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHAP 47
M: WINNIPEG/WERTHER
O: Ferro Menendez, Ezequiel Andres & Mailand, Karen
B: Scharenia GbR, Angelika
105KE37
157.

36

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
158.

402

LOPIK'S APPIE NRPS NED 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof DERDA
B: Dhr A.H. Hootsen
106BV53
159.

214

LORD OF ARABIA HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA V/CARRY
O: P. SULTAN SAUD
B: SPIEGL ROBERT DR., MUENCHEN (GER)
103HL39
160.

61

LUDWIGS AS OLDBG 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: Sosath Gerd
B: Sosath Gerd
GER44174
161.

323

LUNA MELLONI HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: Lasino
M: Grandiosa III / Calando V
O: Pro- Fur Farm Equipment
B:
105SX07
162.

311

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: Mr. Blue
M: Henna/Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
163.

118

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
164.

302

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: Mylord Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
165.

74

NABAB'S ATLANTO RHEIN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ATLANTA/ALMEO
O: Müller, Frank
B: Müller, Frank
105BU70
166.

24

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
167.

233

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
168.

226

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
104BD39
169.

18

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
170.

35

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
171.

236

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
172.

103

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
173.

29

OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SAN G Mipaaf ITA 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: COSIMA/CALETTO I
O: AZ. AGR. ALL.TO CA' SAN GIORGIO DI CHITTOLINI STEFANIA
B: AZ. AGR. ALL.TO CA' SAN GIORGIO DI CHITTOLINI STEFANIA, PARMA(PR) (ITA)
103QV42
174.

68

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
175.

34

PRINCY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: SARESE/CONTENDER
O: SGH srl
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
104IK60
176.

81

PURE PITU WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Other F: PONTIFEX
M: FREYA/CALATO
O: Schneider, Tanja
B: Rüder, Hans-Thorben
103VI40
177.

112

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
178.

235

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
179.

245

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
180.

17

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
181.

262

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
182.

16

QUINCY 126 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LARNAKA/LANDADEL
O: MRS BUNTY KIRK
B: Hardekopf-Hartmann, Georg
103EA23
183.

37

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
184.

267

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
185.

219

RATINO PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LE VOLTAIRE (KWPN)
M: ROKSANA (SP)/OLIMP (SP)
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104GL48
186.

40

REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: ALLEGRETO
M: ISBA DU MESNIL/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: Antonio ALFONSO
B: S.C.E.A. RIVERLAND, ALLOUE (FRA)
103IU28
187.

401

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
188.

50

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B: MME FLORENCE LECOUILLARD, GEFFOSSES (FRA)
103HP31
189.

238

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
190.

260

SANTINO OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: SANVARO
M: FADIANA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Carpe Diem Equestrian Team BV
B: Lewitz
105WG04
191.

257

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
192.

223

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
193.

53

SIELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: OMAHA LANE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Fuchs Gregor
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104HS72
194.

39

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
195.

88

SUMMERSBY HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: Gebr. Schäfer
B: Eberhard Wotte
105HJ10
196.

210

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
197.

30

TEN TEN Mipaaf ITA 2007 Gelding Bay F: EQUEST CARNUTE
M: MILADY DI SAN PATRIGNANO/QUICK STAR
O: stefani fabrizia
B: STEFANI FABRIZIA, SASSUOLO(MO) (ITA)
104AU95
198.

15

TIO DE L'HUYNE SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: TINKA'S BOY
M: JYPSIE DE MAUCOURT SF/BACUS DE NOUVOLIEU
O: Monsieur KHORRAM MORTEZA
B: M. SERAPHIN GALDO, LOUVIERES (FRA)
104AC02
199.

253

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
200.

110

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
201.

65

TOWNHEAD CAMPUS OS GER 2005 Male Chestnut F: CARTOON 21
M: LISANNA/GRAND CANYON
O: Robert Young
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JF24
202.

212

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: TITINA (SP)/BISKWIT (SP)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: MAREK KUBACKI, OSTRZESZOW (POL)
104WG93
203.

104

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
204.

266

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
205.

43

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
206.

58

URBANIS R Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHED
M: BALANDRIA/
O: B. Talbot
B: W. VAN DE RIJT
105LC51
207.

100

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
208.

230

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
209.

20

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
210.

317

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Warrant
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
211.

202

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
212.

60

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
213.

84

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alsharbatly Abdullah
2000
4000
1120
SUM:
7120.00
Balialina Oleksandra
200
SUM:
200.00
Baranski Mikolaj
240
1600
240
SUM:
2080.00
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
100
SUM:
100.00
Brandt Thomas
100
400
560
SUM:
1060.00
Dahlke Agata
100
800
200
SUM:
1100.00
Demchenko Yelyzaveta
100
SUM:
100.00
Gogolek Tomasz
100
1200
3200
SUM:
4500.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
400
SUM:
400.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
480
400
SUM:
880.00
Klóska Slawomir
100
SUM:
100.00
Kramer Borys
200
SUM:
200.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
100
SUM:
100.00
Malepszy Matylda
440
200
SUM:
640.00
Morsztyn Piotr
240
SUM:
240.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
480
SUM:
480.00
Oplatek Andrzej
100
SUM:
100.00
Polowczyk Hubert
240
SUM:
240.00
Skiba Dawid
200
440
100
SUM:
740.00
Suska Juliana
880
1200
1600
640
SUM:
4320.00
Vinckier Jan
1600
2000
2400
SUM:
6000.00
Vingralkova Sara
320
SUM:
320.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
560
800
SUM:
1360.00
Wechta Maksymilian
100
SUM:
100.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
200
320
SUM:
520.00
Zubrycka Malgorzata
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
2018-06-07
Alsharbatly Abdullah
2018-06-07
1
2000
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-10
1
4000
CARRERA (215)
2018-06-07
25
2018-06-09
42
2018-06-10
5
1120
Andruchow Slawomir
2018-06-07
44
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-10
20
SANCZO (238)
2018-06-07
31
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-10
Bado Gabriela
ELWICA DN (231)
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
36
Balialina Oleksandra
ALEBASTR (239)
2018-06-07
12
200
2018-06-09
46
2018-06-10
26
Baranski Mikolaj
2018-06-07
8
240
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
4
1600
2018-06-07
38
2018-06-09
8
240
2018-06-10
30
Basegmez Ahmet Berk
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
61
2018-06-10
29
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2018-06-07
26
2018-06-09
47
2018-06-07
16
100
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-10
Bolko Aleksandra
DRAGON (218)
2018-06-07
47
2018-06-09
43
2018-06-10
Brandt Thomas
CHACIOSA (256)
2018-06-07
14
100
2018-06-09
55
2018-06-10
12
400
2018-06-07
29
2018-06-09
5
560
2018-06-10
40
Dahlke Agata
EULVE (229)
2018-06-07
18
2018-06-09
14
100
2018-06-10
33
VANDAMME (230)
2018-06-07
4
800
2018-06-09
11
200
2018-06-10
27
Dahlke Wojciech
ULILEN (266)
2018-06-07
45
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-10
Demchenko Yelyzaveta
LION (251)
2018-06-07
41
2018-06-09
13
100
2018-06-10
32
Dobkowska Milena
LA PAZ (249)
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
34
Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres
CHINTAU (242)
2018-06-07
55
2018-06-09
44
2018-06-10
Gogolek Tomasz
2018-06-07
13
100
2018-06-09
3
1200
2018-06-10
41
2018-06-07
40
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-10
2
3200
Gornall Jamie
2018-06-07
37
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
22
Goszczynski Bartosz
AFIRA Z (261)
2018-06-07
49
2018-06-09
57
2018-06-10
Grzelczyk Kamil
RATINO (219)
2018-06-07
33
2018-06-09
62
2018-06-10
11
400
Januszewska Zuzanna
IRONIA (258)
2018-06-07
54
2018-06-09
45
2018-06-10
44
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (257)
2018-06-09
58
2018-06-10
50
Karaevli Omer
SANTINO (260)
2018-06-07
28
2018-06-09
54
2018-06-10
47
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DIOR V (264)
2018-06-07
19
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-10
8
480
2018-06-07
51
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-10
10
400
Kierznowski Hubert
QUALITO Z (245)
2018-06-07
39
2018-06-09
48
2018-06-10
39
Kiewrel Agnieszka
CENTOO (211)
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
59
2018-06-10
TROK K (212)
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
56
2018-06-10
48
Klóska Slawomir
BADOLAN (221)
2018-06-07
52
2018-06-09
15
100
COCOGOLD (222)
2018-06-07
30
2018-06-09
35
Kosmalewicz Maria
WOODY (202)
2018-06-07
56
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
49
Kramer Borys
NARISCHA (233)
2018-06-07
48
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-10
37
2018-06-07
17
2018-06-09
12
200
2018-06-10
19
Lai Jacqueline
2018-06-07
42
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
38
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2018-06-07
15
100
2018-06-09
50
2018-06-10
23
Malepszy Matylda
AUGUST (250)
2018-06-07
6
440
2018-06-09
10
200
2018-06-10
45
Morsztyn Piotr
2018-06-07
34
2018-06-09
9
240
2018-06-10
24
Nabialczyk Natalia
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
52
2018-06-10
Neretnieks Kristaps
CHA-CHA (246)
2018-06-07
24
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
9
480
Oplatek Andrzej
2018-06-07
22
2018-06-09
16
100
2018-06-10
42
2018-06-07
20
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-10
21
Osieka Hanna
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Parkitny Maksymilian
NOBILIS (226)
2018-06-07
35
2018-06-09
51
2018-06-10
18
Paskevicius Gediminas
DALASAS (268)
2018-06-07
43
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-10
35
Polowczyk Hubert
SZYMON (210)
2018-06-07
9
240
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
16
Rakoczy Dawid
2018-06-07
53
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
17
Skiba Dawid
2018-06-07
10
200
2018-06-09
6
440
2018-06-10
14
100
Suska Juliana
TOKAJER 8 (253)
2018-06-07
32
2018-06-09
49
2018-06-10
6
880
GILEA (254)
2018-06-07
3
1200
2018-06-09
2
1600
2018-06-10
7
640
Szuber Beata
FORT (259)
2018-06-07
23
2018-06-09
38
2018-06-10
31
Vinckier Jan
QANTAS (235)
2018-06-07
2
1600
2018-06-09
1
2000
2018-06-10
3
2400
Vingralkova Sara
2018-06-07
7
320
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
28
Wasilewski Lukasz
2018-06-07
5
560
2018-06-09
4
800
2018-06-10
36
Wechta Maksymilian
2018-06-07
50
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
13
100
2018-06-07
21
2018-06-09
53
2018-06-10
43
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2018-06-07
11
200
2018-06-09
7
320
2018-06-10
25
Zagdanska Julia
FREYA (203)
2018-06-07
36
2018-06-09
41
2018-06-10
46
Zubrycka Malgorzata
ALEXA (227)
2018-06-07
46
2018-06-09
60
2018-06-10
2018-06-07
27
2018-06-09
39
2018-06-10
15
100

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 213

The sum of prizes: 33 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl