Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamska Wioleta SJ Turzyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
3. Andrzejewska Monika bpk
S
brak
4. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
5. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
6. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
7. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
8. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
9. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
10. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O030577
11. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (J.)
O036924
12. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka
2007 (Mł.)
BRAK
13. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
14. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O026923
15. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (Mł.)
O046916
16. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
17. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
18. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O034621
19. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
20. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
21. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
22. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
23. Derc Karolina Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
24. Drygalska Paulina bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
25. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
26. Dulęba Piotr Stajnia Bogdanowo Andrzej Kramer
S
O012649
27. Fik Dominika Stajnia Wapno
2004 (JM.)
brak
28. Frąckowiak Weronika bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O035366
29. Frąckowiak Zuzanna bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
30. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2000 (J.)
O033150
31. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O039935
32. Gaborek Laura KJ Profil Piła
S
O007932
33. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
34. Gajske Klementyna
35. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
36. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
37. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
38. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (Mł.)
O041435
39. Goc Sylwia Rancho Tomasz Goc
brak
40. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (JM.)
O038501
41. Górnicka Kornelia
42. Grochowska Martyna Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1998 (MJ.)
brak
43. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
44. Henzel Dominika KJ Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O032572
45. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
46. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
47. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
48. Jakubów Aleksandra Stajnia Wapno
2000 (J.)
brak
49. Jakubowicz Joanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
brak
50. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O039417
51. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (J.)
O034517
52. Jaruzal Kinga Stajnia Wapno
2004 (JM.)
brak
53. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (JM.)
brak
54. Jaskólska Michalina KJ Profil Piła
2004 (JM.)
O046205
55. Jurek Dominika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1997 (MJ.)
O049825
56. Kabat Grzegorz Budzyński KS Kłos
brak
57. Kaczmarek Katarzyna bpk
2000 (J.)
O049228
58. Kajtanowska Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
brak
59. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
60. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
61. Kępa Anna Budzyński KS Kłos
2007 (Mł.)
O047116
62. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
O045671
63. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
64. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
O040167
65. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
66. Kołaczyk Agata SJ Turzyn
2002 (J.)
O037464
67. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
68. Kopras Marek Kopras
S
brak
69. Kopydłowska Patrycja Agro Szamocin
2009 (Mł.)
brak
70. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (Mł.)
O043296
71. Kossowska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
brak
72. Kossowska Pola Stajnia Wapno
2006 (JM.)
brak
73. Kowalewska Hanna LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O044620
74. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (Mł.)
O046625
75. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
76. Kuchta Kacper bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
77. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
78. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
79. Kwiatkowska Klaudia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
brak
80. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
81. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (JM.)
O026920
82. Lehmann Konstancja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
83. Lemańska Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos
brak
84. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046694
85. Ludwiczak Hubert Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001944
86. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012119
87. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
88. Maciejewska Hanna KJ Kociałkowa Górka
2006 (JM.)
brak
89. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
90. Matławski Piotr bpk
S
O004153
91. Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O003414
92. Niepolska Amelia Agro Szamocin
2011 (Mł.)
brak
93. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
94. Nowak Aleksandra Rancho Tomasz Goc
2002 (J.)
brak
95. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2000 (J.)
O043618
96. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
97. Pacała Aleksandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O042978
98. Pacan Michał KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
99. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
O043165
100. Pankau Nikodem KJ Grodno-Dwór
2003 (JM.)
brak
101. Pankowska Agnieszka Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1999 (MJ.)
O037474
102. Pateck Olga KJ Kociałkowa Górka
2008 (Mł.)
brak
103. Pawlak Sandra Budzyński KS Kłos
brak
104. Pełeszuk Tadeusz Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O007298
105. Pezacka Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
2001 (J.)
brak
106. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
107. Pięta Julia Klub Jeździecki Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
O038749
108. Pietrzak Józefina Rancho Tomasz Goc
2005 (JM.)
brak
109. Pietrzak Piotr Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na TY
2006 (JM.)
O046626
110. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
111. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
112. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O025816
113. Polimirski Łukasz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
114. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
115. Przybyla Bogdan Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
S
brak
116. Przybylska Sofi KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049868
117. Ptaszyński Jan bpk
brak
118. Raczkowska Sonata Stajnia Wapno
2003 (JM.)
brak
119. Radeberg Agata KJ Grodno-Dwor
S
O024353
120. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
O000934
121. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
122. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
123. Romanowska Luiza St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2001 (J.)
O026301
124. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
125. Rosenau Nina Stajnia Występ
2004 (JM.)
brak
126. Rosin Natasza JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O049220
127. Senger Patrycja Rancho Tomasz Goc
2005 (JM.)
brak
128. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
brak
129. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
130. Słabowska Joanna KJ Wiecanowo
2001 (J.)
O033157
131. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka
2003 (JM.)
BRAK
132. Soforek Marcel Agro Szamocin
2009 (Mł.)
brak
133. Sokołowicz Małgorzata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O045305
134. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
135. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O029089
136. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
137. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
138. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
139. Szcześniewska Iga Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (JM.)
O047331
140. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O042880
141. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
O037940
142. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O037940
143. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O045198
144. Szubert Grzegorz bpk
2016 (Mł.)
brak
145. Szymańska Daria KJ Sokół Damasławek
1997 (MJ.)
O037937
146. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
147. Szymska Anita LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O033069
148. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
149. Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
150. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
151. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O041443
152. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
O046051
153. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (J.)
O036990
154. Walczak Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O042009
155. Wesołowska Wiktoria Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
brak
156. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
157. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
158. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001556
10009090
159. Wiśniewska Joanna KJ Michałówka
S
O013301
160. Wiśniewska Julia KJ Grodno - Dwór
2003 (JM.)
brak
161. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
162. Wolny Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O027711
163. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
Z005223
10096645
164. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
165. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
166. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (Mł.)
O048850
167. Ziemniarska Agata KJ Mustang Kochowo
2003 (JM.)
O042318
168. Zobel Marcelina LZS Lech Gniezno
2004 (JM.)
brak
169. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
1998 (MJ.)
O025075
170. Zwierzykowska Michalina bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

194

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K009261 HUNMIM042782004 102YO65
2.

216

AGUILERA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K025516 616009520051911
3.

149

AKT WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
O:
B:
K007573 POL007590002602
4.

23

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
5.

262

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Alizacja / So In Love
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
6.

54

ALISZA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Szaman /
M: Ali Drabka /
O: W. Goc
B: H. Tabaczyński
K024411 616013610039513
7.

63

ANNALOTTA N HOL POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Uwe Nilsson
K022922 DE421000272108
8.

45

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
O: Artur Hanna Wołodkowicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
9.

253

ANTEK KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
brak
10.

40

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K020178 POL013610175508
11.

99

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
12.

87

ASCONIA MŁP POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empik /
M: Ascona /
O: Sebastian Rosenau
B: SK w Uborzu
brak POL006590000998
13.

158

ASKANA Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aramis Z /
M: Iza /
O: Anna Jasińska
B: Tomasz Browarski
brak
14.

120

B-FENIX Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:128 F: Linde Hoeve's Optymist / Shamrock Mr. Olivier
M: B-Food Finezja / Wolling's Dante
O: Marta Dąbrowska
B: Arkadiusz Kasperski
K026006 616013610012113
15.

5

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B:
K009763 DE418180010103 103US72
16.

97

BANKRUT SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Benda / Talizman
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025475 616009610033414
17.

88

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
18.

231

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
O: Derby Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024151 DE481810006414
19.

104

BIJZONDER S KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Utoloma S / Libero H
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K011435 52800300027376
20.

69

BIRKE K SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Franciszek Kurek
K011384 POL009610204105
21.

265

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
22.

206

BLACKBERRY SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Bonezja / Louis
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K025901 616009520026312
23.

186

BLUEBERRY WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske /
M: Bogota /
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: SK Racot
brak
24.

146

BOBI Koń Mały POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Bingo /
M: Karina / Ismael
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Tomasz Goc
brak
25.

207

BOHUN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Lwówek /
M: Bryza /
O: Magdalena Smak
B: Paulina Kubiak
brak 616007610301107
26.

75

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
27.

70

BONIEK SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Bony / Koderit
O: Grzegorz Romanowski
B: Łukasz Grzywniak
K020614 616009670145708
28.

72

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
O: Monika Herzog i Tomasz Szeszuła
B:
K020456 DE422220042208
29.

241

BRIGET JONES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
O: Kopras Marek
B: Kopras Marek
K025165 616009610071912
30.

93

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
31.

90

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
32.

114

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: Iwona Kierznowska
K009557 616999611504104
33.

73

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K024930 61600961009811
34.

218

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Izabela Duda
B:
K021292 POL009610150607
35.

59

CARABINIER S SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/165 F: Calvadow Z / Chellani Z
M: C. Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
O: Miriam Łazarczyk
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024908 616009520030611 106BW68
36.

148

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
O:
B:
K021101 616009640026312
37.

233

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
38.

67

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
39.

20

CARY WLKP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
40.

243

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
41.

39

CASSINI BOMB MEKL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
O:
B:
K014479 DE427270508908
42.

77

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
O: Andrzejewska Monika
B: Roman Siwek
K018857 616009640015410
43.

235

CEKIN SP POL 2005 Wałach biała F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
44.

118

CENZO HOL POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Connor / Casall
M: Zoe De Revel /
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
brak
45.

105

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
46.

240

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
47.

122

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K016494 616009610036210
48.

46

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
K020795 DE431310524211 105FV70
49.

50

CLARUS HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada/163 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: E - Larissa / Landgraf I
O: Tadeusz Pełeszuk
B: Schmidt Werner
K010392 DE421000408205
50.

107

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casall
O:
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
51.

95

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
52.

132

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
53.

130

CON AMORE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sylvinia / Grosso Z
O: Tanja Mueller
B:
K021892 528003000703162
54.

86

CONNORO HOL POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/176 F: Connor / Casall
M: Raisa / Carvallo
O: Jan Binkiewicz
B:
K026064 DE421000185314
55.

17

CORELIA BLUE HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Grantina Gatta /
O: Anna Piwońska
B: Anna Piwońska
K024347 DE431319617113
56.

270

COSTA BRAVA Holsztyńska POL 2002 Klacz /157 F: Le Grand |||
M: Candela
O: Marzena Jurzak
B: Wójcik Natalia
K007673
57.

154

COSTA SERENA KUC POL 0000 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
58.

133

CRAX OLD GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Erja Aholainen
K021980 DE418184000212
59.

173

CUPIDO Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Pretty Woman Du Hazoy / Diamant De Semilly
O: Jos Lansink Horse BVBA
B: Jos Lansink Horse BVBA
K022442 981100002653439
60.

224

CYRYL SP POL 1111 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
61.

82

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
62.

137

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/170 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
63.

68

DAMON DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diablo Son / Norman
M: Penny / Diablo
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Andrea Hoyer
K021981 DE455670233212
64.

92

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulcano
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025114 6160096100759
65.

157

DILERKA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cameron /
M: Delia / Baby Bid
O: Janusz Adamski
B: Kazimierz Lewandowski
brak
66.

128

DOLINA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Romeo Des Vaux /
M: Droga /
O: Bartosz Szejner
B: Bartosz Szejner
brak
67.

25

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:118 F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
68.

57

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 DE433332138511
69.

156

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
70.

36

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B: Wiesław Napierała
K021972 616007610098812
71.

89

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
72.

201

ETNA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/146 F: Nando /
M: Enderna /
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
brak
73.

169

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
74.

116

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Michał Szafryna
B: Michał Szafryna
K023983 056015Z55508213
75.

78

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
O: Waldemar Garbacz
B:
K014548 528003200912407
76.

124

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B: Christiane Kappenberg
K022536 DE427270656109
77.

219

FALCON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Concorde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Bella - Canta R / Darco
O: Tomasz Palacz
B: Andrzej Kubik
K009852 POL009590013105
78.

131

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
O: Anna Piwońska
B: J. Berendsen
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
79.

6

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
80.

209

FERRARI WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/168 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Francesca / Landor
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022853 616007520028513
81.

24

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
82.

43

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K016048 POL007610179508
83.

151

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
O:
B:
K018298 616009640071110
84.

244

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
85.

26

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
86.

81

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Agata Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K018746 616013520054110
87.

255

FIONA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
88.

42

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
89.

247

FRUGO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
90.

129

GAJA HAN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
O: Agata Radeberg
B: Jarosław Sekula
K026009 DE418180165510
91.

189

GALAKIDO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Gaja / Austin
O: Marcin Łączny
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne WIENC-ROL Sp. z o. o.
K023168 616009610160310
92.

274

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
616009510414309 104HO89
93.

4

GANDICA VEN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Coranica Schaarbroek Z / Coronado
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B: Henri Van Craen
K022207 BELW255310BWP
94.

178

GITANIA VAN DE HOEVEN Z BEL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Galisco Van Paemen / Cicero Z
M: Charlies Angel / Con Air
O: Jos Lansink/Karel Cox
B:
K024936 056015Z55704513
95.

71

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
96.

272

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
97.

22

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Joanna Liszkowska
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019950 POL013610240908
98.

167

GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino /
M: Grenada /
O: Katarzyna Derc
B:
brak
99.

44

GREY GRANNUS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/182 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Bubala / Odermus R
O: Helena Gromada
B: J. R. Vlot
K018696 528003201100339
100.

250

HAPPY HONY DRP GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
101.

19

HARY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: Graf Quidam /
O: Konrad Jessa
B:
brak
102.

49

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
K024476 616009640008912
103.

191

HASIRO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casiro /
M: Hiszpanka /
O: Stefan Rakoczy
B:
brak
104.

60

HASTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Howned /
M: Heja /
O: Krzysztof Seren
B: Ryszard Samson
K025509
105.

141

HELISA SP POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: Rewir I /
M: Haga /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Władysław Bała
brak
106.

232

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
107.

9

HIDALGO OLD. POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: H-Ekwador /
M: Indira /
O: Monika Krzyżanowska-Szała
B:
K018689 DE433331703311
108.

211

HIDALGO P WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Halszka /
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
brak 616007610219711
109.

220

HINDUSKA DAMA L WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako / Drakdream
M: Higa / Arkan
O: Liliana Błochowiak-Jachimowicz
B: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
K010900 616007610012606
110.

168

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
111.

74

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K014668 POL009640034307
112.

33

INIS SL? SORCERER Kuc Conemara IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Anthony Quinn
K024967 372004100017044
113.

106

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610 105CF36
114.

190

INTRYGA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Pigmalion / Arak
M: Hema / Burnus
O: Rajmund Łączny
B: Rajmund Łączny
K021142 007520086009
115.

165

INVORIO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwonska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
116.

112

ISCO RJT NRPS NLD 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Ismar /
M: Lenny /
O: Sylwia Maciejewska
B:
brak
117.

21

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
118.

98

JASYR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Lagrain / Landgraf I
M: Jacquelien / Zuidhorn
O: Paweł Augustyniak
B: Małgorzata Balcerzak
K010048 POL009590050004
119.

254

JETI KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
120.

127

JOB KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Cointreau / Veron
O: Anna Piwonska
B: M. Van Kollenburg
K026011 528210004024531
121.

140

JOEP OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltmeyer /
M: Agawa /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Nico Schroder
brak
122.

153

JUBELL Kuc Wal. POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Abberthome's Judith / Abberthome's Hello-Boy
O:
B:
K019226 616013670044104
123.

111

JULA MUSICAL MYSTERY Kuc Walijski GBR 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Kalevan Mystic Pride / Cottrell Artiste
M: Jula Sweet Music / Ciel Amadeus
O: Julita Dusza
B:
K022484 826046020142766
124.

197

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
125.

269

JUNIOR DE POMPE F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

180

JUWENTUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Jaksa / Drawid
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K021298 616009610088312
127.

80

KADET Haflinger POL 2002 Ogier kasztanowata/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Zwierzykowska
B:
brak
128.

212

KAMA SP POL 01.08.2007 Klacz gniada F: Kontrast /
M: Hipka /
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B
129.

139

KAPRYS Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach kara/kuc: F: PL Nitro /
M: Karina / Ismael
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Juliusz Kosowski
brak
130.

152

KARA SP POL 0000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
131.

227

KARTAGO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Top Gun /
M: Kariera /
O: Małgorzata Sokołowicz
B: Urszula i Kazimierz Kosakowscy
brak
132.

12

KASJER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Paszkwil /
M: Kasa /
O: Sandra Skwarczyńska
B: Przemysław Laskowski
brak
133.

238

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Klonowska - Brzeska
B:
K024201 616999520164810
134.

150

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
O:
B:
K021093 616009610108312
135.

257

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
136.

217

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
O: Piotr Sokołowski
B: Brzechwa Marek
K024636 POL999670012608
137.

155

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Karina / Poplon
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Anna Balukiewicz
K025147 616007610137013
138.

266

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
139.

260

KSIĘŻNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
140.

171

KWD RAUDHETTA WE DRP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
brak
141.

185

KWIRYN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Argus / Sir Nell
M: Kliwia / Kamerton
O: Marek Gałowski
B: Marek Gałowski
K025499 616999610211309
142.

215

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Landrette Z / Lagrain
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Małgorzata Floryńska
K021436 616009520022310
143.

61

LADY TDE SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
O: Jerzy Ejma
B: Jerzy Ejma
K016253 POL009640011509
144.

123

LALUNA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Maaik / Equador
M: Luna Vera / Lord Mayor
O: Justyna Czwojda
B: Justyna Czwojda
K024470 616009610009113
145.

94

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
146.

58

LAOS KG SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Law Baja KG / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Grzegorz Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K026149 616009610177214
147.

32

LARA KUC CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: Sarka / nn
O: Piotr Pietrzak
B: Miroslav Kotouc
K023103 203011993083511
148.

261

LARGO HOL GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
149.

79

LILAK Haflinger POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Niko /
M: Lila /
O: Joanna Zwierzykowska
B: Ireneusz Walczak
brak
150.

225

LILI SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo /
M: Linea /
O: Michał Pacan
B: Mieczysław Konarski
brak
151.

18

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
O: Edyta Borkowska - Malicka
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K023002 DE441411589010
152.

245

LOANA HAB BAW GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Lilli Marien II / Lord Inci Pit
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K025802 DE481810112111
153.

172

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: Kirsten Bodo
K024457 DE435350300911
154.

101

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
O: Paulina Wachowiak
B: Patrycja Smolińska
K024329 616013610134812
155.

213

LUKAS SP POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Andrzej Włoch
B:
brak
156.

196

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
157.

143

MAJA KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Pegaz /
M: Mokka /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Andrzej Radzikowski
brak
158.

263

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor /
M: Maja / Placido
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
159.

30

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
K024965 528008080119808
160.

182

MARIOT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Mila Mar / Mister
O: Konrad Jessa
B:
K021558 616009640060710
161.

85

MARIT Kuc Walijski NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Anmiklage's Sandor / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Gruthuis Daphne / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Barbara Zmierczak-Stawicka
B: J. Schuurman
K024414 5280170700777
162.

138

MARY GLENN Niem. Sport. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
O: Jacek Wachowiak
B:
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
163.

48

MATADOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
brak
164.

7

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
165.

237

MILUŚ SP POL 2008 Wałach biała F: nn /
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
166.

14

MIRANDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Bobinski /
M: Masira /
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Józef Napierała
K017463 6160076100685
167.

176

MISTER BEAN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Esmeralda Van't Heike / Nabab Dereve
O: Jos Lansink
B: Karel Boonen
K024548 056002W00303579
168.

258

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
169.

256

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K024032 616009610047812
170.

187

NIC BLUE EYE American Quarter Horse POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/mk: F: Major N Smart /
M: Joyce Of Cash /
O: Piotr Jakubowicz
B: Katarzyna Jakubowicz
brak 616014610253409
171.

119

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811 105XT28
172.

246

NINA ZAREWITSCH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K020496 DE421000114511
173.

221

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
K011176 POL990000001136
174.

200

NORWICH WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Niagara / Gaidar
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K023436 616007520028413
175.

249

OLIVER KUC POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
brak
176.

208

ONTARIO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Oliwia / Oder
O: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
B: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
K021447 616007610192512
177.

234

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand in Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K021392 616009610245311
178.

223

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Monika Warych
K015971 POL013611101201
179.

31

OSCAR Belgijski Kuc Sportowy BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet / Bertus
M: Fleur / Vancouver d'Aurar
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Gunther Vingerhoets
K024966 056-002-P00710373
180.

110

PASA DOBLA KUC GER 2012 Klacz gniada/127 F: nn / nn
M: nn
O: Adam Kwiatkowski
B: Adam Kwiatkowski
brak
181.

103

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020484 616999610330907
182.

55

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna Szewczuk
B:
K023116 616999520137011
183.

251

PINAKOLADA DRP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nando Super /
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
184.

193

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
185.

100

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Ryszarda Ziemniarska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019302 616009540172409
186.

252

POWERSTAR CAPITAN DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
187.

264

PRINS HANS OS GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chaccomo / Chacco-Blue
M: Nana de Bonneville / Galoubet A
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026059 DE418180108109
188.

115

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
O: Amelia Stawińska
B:
K022915 DE421000022103
189.

181

RABATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
190.

259

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Fikus /
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
191.

121

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL New Forest Pony POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
O: Filip Wysoczańki
B:
K010358 POL014611176103
192.

159

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
193.

27

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B: Jorg Berning
K019042 616013670129009
194.

84

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
K025216 52800300029066
195.

76

SALAMON DON DARCO HUN HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Szeplak XI Szepseq / Szeplak X-4
O: Radosław Gebler
B:
K021765 HUMMTA100050000
196.

214

SARA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Andrzej Włoch
B: NN
brak
197.

56

SAVERIO SZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Tramal / Cabrol
M: Sabrina / Orlov
O:
B:
K025296 POL009610080407
198.

268

SAVOY L HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Connor / Cassal
M: Sandra III / Calido I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025993 DE421000032914
199.

198

SIMON SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Simone / Corland
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K025451 616009610130814
200.

179

SING WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Biskwit / Colorado
M: Samba / Lwówek
O: Magdalena Urbanek-Brychczyńska
B:
K025809 616007610160712
201.

113

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord / Den Bramel's Baye
M: Stokrotka / nn
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Salix Sp. z o. o.
K020877 616013610299008
202.

144

SOLARIS M SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Somatina M / Qulester
O: SK Dobrzyniewo
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
203.

183

SOLO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Samba / Lwówek
O: Maria Słabowska
B: Zbigniew Bigaj
K023015 616007610188513
204.

108

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
205.

65

SPENCER KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
206.

205

STAYERHOF'S RUFINA Kuc Walijski NED 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Wester Aikema's Nando /
M: Delilah /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Martens J. P.J. A.
brak
207.

271

SUAREZ F:
M:
O:
B:
208.

222

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
209.

239

SZRON SP POL 1996 Wałach gniada/168 F: Nn /
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Gliszcz
B: Stajnia Gliszcz
brak
210.

135

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
211.

41

TAMBURYNEK DRP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
212.

204

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
213.

117

TIBERIUS IMPERIAL HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada/182 F: Talkative / Fitzcarraldo
M: O-Charisma IM / Calato
O: Katarzyna Sadzka
B: Riedel Susanne
K024493 DE4211000131308
214.

184

TOBI SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Olga Piszczyńska
B:
brak
215.

202

TOBI SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
brak
216.

188

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj
M: Sasanka
O: Sławomir Zobel
B: Sławomir Zobel
brak 616999610226312
217.

64

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Jan Kopeć
K018495 056015Z55847809
218.

8

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
O: Alicja Jakubowska
B: Wlzbieta Grabowska-Piasecka
K024426 616013661404411
219.

102

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Agata Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
220.

195

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
221.

109

ULIWI WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K024790 616009610110412
222.

34

UMBRO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Żaneta Wolny
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K014687 616009610171309
223.

62

URMEL 104 HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Capitol 3 / Capitano
M: Wega I / Landgraf I
O: Alisa Shtrevenskaya
B: Ingardia Serafino
K020488 DE421009000105
224.

170

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
225.

242

VILGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Egzotyk /
M: Vanessa /
O: Przemysław Frąckowiak
B: Przemysław Frąckowiak
brak 009670062508
226.

66

VILKESA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: XX
M: XX
O: XX
B: SX
brak
227.

177

VUINTANO Z KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Cartania / Cartani
O: Jos Lansin
B: Michael Einstein
K024934 056015255758612
228.

248

WIWARO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bobinski /
M: Werona /
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
brak 616009610103809
229.

267

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
K011653 528003 04.00575
230.

91

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
231.

142

ZAPARINA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Zapateado /
M: Hauptstutbuch Charming Lotti /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Mike i Jeanette Otte
brak
232.

236

ZENIT NN POL 2010 Wałach biała F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
233.

226

ZORDON N WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ratrak /
M: Zorka /
O: Łukasz Polimirski
B: Jolanta Namysłowska
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
300
1200
100
300
150
SUM:
2050.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
3500
SUM:
3500.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
1600
300
SUM:
1900.00
Gaborek Laura KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
350
SUM:
350.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
600
300
5000
400
500
750
500
500
SUM:
8550.00
Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
500
SUM:
500.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
300
200
SUM:
700.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
250
2500
SUM:
2750.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
150
SUM:
150.00
Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Matławski Piotr bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
200
SUM:
200.00
Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
100
SUM:
100.00
Pełeszuk Tadeusz Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
300
SUM:
300.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
200
SUM:
200.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
400
100
700
700
SUM:
1900.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
400
200
SUM:
800.00
Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
100
SUM:
100.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-07-07
19
HASTOR (60)
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
25
2018-07-07
18
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
18
2018-07-07
9
Adamska Wioleta
SJ Turzyn
DILERKA (157)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Andrzejewska Monika
bpk
CATOKIS (77)
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
33
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
LUCAS RJT (172)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
17
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
JASYR (98)
2018-07-07
14
2018-07-07
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SOLARIS M (144)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
14
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2018-07-07
17
2018-07-07
14
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
ONTARIO (208)
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
1
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (49)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
11
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
AGUILERA (216)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-08
35
2018-07-08
1
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka
NOKIA (221)
2018-07-07
4
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (148)
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
1
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
AKT (149)
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
33
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
5
2018-07-08
22
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
BIG BEN (231)
2018-07-07
3
HEROS (232)
2018-07-07
3
300
2018-07-07
1
1200
CARJONKER (233)
2018-07-07
4
100
2018-07-07
5
300
ORLANDO B (234)
2018-07-07
4
150
2018-07-07
12
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (124)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
1
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (150)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
5
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-07-08
5
1200
NORWICH (200)
2018-07-07
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (204)
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
25
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (168)
2018-07-07
14
2018-07-07
13
EULVE (169)
2018-07-08
13
VANDAMME (170)
2018-07-08
2
3500
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
A QUITE (194)
2018-07-08
4
1600
ULILEN (195)
2018-07-08
7
300
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
SIMON (198)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
32
Derc Karolina
Delta Biedrusko
GRAND (167)
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
6
Drygalska Paulina
bpk
SZRON (239)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-07-07
47
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
17
Dulęba Piotr
Stajnia Bogdanowo Andrzej Kramer
LUKAS (213)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
SARA (214)
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
1
Fik Dominika
Stajnia Wapno
OLIVER (249)
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
16
Frąckowiak Weronika
bpk
HIDALGO P (211)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
KAMA (212)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Frąckowiak Zuzanna
bpk
VILGA (242)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (193)
2018-07-07
28
2018-07-07
1
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
ALISZA (54)
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
35
2018-07-08
35
PICASSO (55)
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
1
Gaborek Laura
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (165)
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08
5
2018-07-08
100
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (132)
2018-07-07
20
2018-07-07
27
2018-07-08
18
2018-07-08
3
350
CRAX (133)
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-08
21
2018-07-07
1
Gajske Klementyna
JUBELL (153)
2018-07-08
19
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
EXPERT (78)
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
13
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CERTINA (105)
2018-07-07
1
600
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-08
9
INTELIGO (106)
2018-07-07
4
300
2018-07-08
1
5000
CLOUD 27 (107)
2018-07-07
2
400
2018-07-07
3
500
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08
1
750
SORAYA (108)
2018-07-07
1
500
2018-07-07
24
2018-07-08
1
500
2018-07-08
14
ULIWI (109)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
FERRARI (209)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
49
2018-07-07
1
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (75)
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
20
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
2
500
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
17
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (222)
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
11
Goc Sylwia
Rancho Tomasz Goc
HELISA (141)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Górnicka Amelia
Budzyński KS Kłos
JUBELL (153)
2018-07-08
13
Górnicka Kornelia
KARA (152)
2018-07-08
13
Grochowska Martyna
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
KASJER (12)
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
44
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
16
Henzel Dominika
KJ Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
VANDAMME (170)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KONFETTI (257)
2018-07-07
23
2018-07-08
3
200
MISTRAL (258)
2018-07-07
2
300
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
15
2018-07-08
8
ALISTER (262)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
35
2018-07-07
30
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-08
19
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-08
8
200
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
RIWIERA (259)
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-08
12
2018-07-08
5
MALAWAL (263)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
KRESKA (266)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-08
2
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-07
17
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
8
2018-07-08
12
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-08
3
EROZJA (89)
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-08
8
2018-07-08
7
Jakubów Aleksandra
Stajnia Wapno
KSIĘŻNA (260)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
45
Jakubowicz Joanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
8
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRERO (43)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Jaruzal Kinga
Stajnia Wapno
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
1
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
ASKANA (158)
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Jaskólska Michalina
KJ Profil Piła
CON AMORE (130)
2018-07-07
17
2018-07-07
8
Jurek Dominika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
KAPRYS (139)
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
8
JOEP (140)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
ZAPARINA (142)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
Kabat Grzegorz
Budzyński KS Kłos
HASIRO (191)
2018-07-07
22
2018-07-07
1
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
bpk
2018-07-07
12
Kajtanowska Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TOBI (184)
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-07
5
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (81)
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
17
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (243)
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
15
FIDELIO (244)
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
28
Kępa Anna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KARA (152)
2018-07-08
19
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (114)
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
12
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CHACARTA (240)
2018-07-07
22
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08
10
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-08
12
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
14
Kołaczyk Agata
SJ Turzyn
VILKESA (66)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (21)
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
3
Kopras Marek
Kopras
2018-07-07
1
Kopydłowska Patrycja
Agro Szamocin
MILUŚ (237)
2018-07-08
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (159)
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
5
Kossowska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KONFETTI (257)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
Kossowska Pola
Stajnia Wapno
FIONA (255)
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
8
2018-07-08
16
Kowalewska Hanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
Kowalonek Luna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
DAMON (68)
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
12
2018-07-08
22
2018-07-07
14
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
GALAKTYKA (274)
2018-07-08
15
Kuchta Kacper
bpk
JETI (254)
2018-07-08
11
2018-07-08
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2018-07-08
4
250
2018-07-08
3
2500
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
BIRKE K (69)
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-08
4
150
2018-07-07
21
Kwiatkowska Klaudia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
3
2018-07-08
10
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
KRES (155)
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-07
16
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
FESTA (151)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-08
13
Lehmann Konstancja
bpk
WIWARO (248)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
35
Lemańska Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos
RABATA (181)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
20
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
9
Ludwiczak Hubert
Budzyński KS Kłos
CUPIDO Z (173)
2018-07-07
29
2018-07-08
2018-07-07
48
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-07
43
2018-07-07
44
2018-07-08
1
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-07
46
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-08
1
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
GALAKIDO (189)
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
1
INTRYGA (190)
2018-07-07
3
200
2018-07-07
1
Maciejewska Hanna
KJ Kociałkowa Górka
ISCO RJT (112)
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
11
2018-07-08
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-08
3
2018-07-08
100
Mossakowski Jan
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SING (179)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
Niepolska Amelia
Agro Szamocin
ZENIT (236)
2018-07-08
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CHARYZMA (122)
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-08
10
LALUNA (123)
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
19
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
200
2018-07-08
11
Nowak Aleksandra
Rancho Tomasz Goc
HELISA (141)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
11
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
CONNORO (86)
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
100
Pacała Aleksandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TOBI (202)
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
49
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
25
Pacan Michał
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LILI (225)
2018-07-07
24
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
41
2018-07-08
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FALCON (219)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
9
Pankau Nikodem
KJ Grodno-Dwór
BOHUN (207)
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
Pankowska Agnieszka
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Pateck Olga
KJ Kociałkowa Górka
SNOOPY (113)
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
Pawlak Sandra
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-07-08
19
Pełeszuk Tadeusz
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CLARUS (50)
2018-07-08
5
100
2018-07-08
5
150
Pezacka Wiktoria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LARGO (261)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
MARCOS (30)
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-08
2
2018-07-08
4
OSCAR (31)
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
22
Pięta Julia
Klub Jeździecki Kapada Wiry
MARIT (85)
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
16
Pietrzak Józefina
Rancho Tomasz Goc
BOBI (146)
2018-07-08
1
Pietrzak Piotr
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na TY
LARA (32)
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-08
4
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
FAREZZO B (131)
2018-07-08
2
300
2018-07-08
11
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
TRENDY (8)
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
1
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2018-07-08
16
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-08
21
Polimirski Łukasz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ZORDON N (226)
2018-07-07
23
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-08
43
2018-07-08
42
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (57)
2018-07-07
12
Przybyla Bogdan
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
CYRYL (224)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Przybylska Sofi
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (23)
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
12
Ptaszyński Jan
bpk
SUAREZ (271)
2018-07-07
20
2018-07-07
15
Raczkowska Sonata
Stajnia Wapno
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-08
16
Radeberg Agata
KJ Grodno-Dwor
JOB (127)
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
14
GAJA (129)
2018-07-07
18
2018-07-07
1
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
1
JUWENTUS (180)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
200
MARIOT (182)
2018-07-08
17
2018-07-08
12
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DURAVELLA (156)
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
14
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
BANKRUT (97)
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
Romanowska Luiza
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
MIRANDA (14)
2018-07-08
20
2018-07-08
1
BONIEK (70)
2018-07-07
26
2018-07-07
26
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
16
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Rosenau Nina
Stajnia Występ
ASCONIA (87)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
Rosin Natasza
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-08
4
Senger Patrycja
Rancho Tomasz Goc
MAJA (143)
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
3
ANTEK (253)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRARI (24)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
12
Słabowska Joanna
KJ Wiecanowo
SOLO (183)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka
ORLIT (223)
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
9
Soforek Marcel
Agro Szamocin
CEKIN (235)
2018-07-08
Sokołowicz Małgorzata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KARTAGO (227)
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (26)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
2
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
29
2018-07-08
22
2018-07-08
9
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CENZO (118)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
400
NILUS (119)
2018-07-07
5
100
2018-07-07
2
700
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-08
6
700
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (90)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
17
2018-07-08
22
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
44
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-07-07
25
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
19
Szcześniewska Iga
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
ETNA (201)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
25
2018-07-08
5
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
20
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
HARY (19)
2018-07-07
14
2018-07-07
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
DOLINA (128)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
33
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
9
Szubert Grzegorz
bpk
FRUGO (247)
2018-07-07
25
2018-07-07
1
Szymańska Daria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MONTANA P (256)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Szymańska Julia
KJ Profil Piła
IMAR (74)
2018-07-07
1
Szymska Anita
LZS Lech Gniezno
CZUMEN K (137)
2018-07-07
7
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-08
DEMPO L (92)
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
200
BUENO L (93)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
400
2018-07-08
2
2018-07-08
200
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-08
2
2018-07-08
SAVOY L (268)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
35
Trynka Renata
KJ Gołębin Stary
LOANA HAB (245)
2018-07-07
27
2018-07-07
5
100
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TYPIER (102)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-08
17
PEPA (103)
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08
2
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SPENCER (65)
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
9
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (67)
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
6
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (101)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
Walczak Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (48)
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
13
Wesołowska Wiktoria
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
KWIRYN (185)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2018-07-07
23
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-08
18
MATRIX (7)
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-08
16
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
400
LAOS KG (58)
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-08
100
Widzińska Wiktoria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARY (20)
2018-07-07
24
2018-07-07
21
2018-07-08
13
2018-07-08
13
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-07-07
2
Wiśniewska Joanna
KJ Michałówka
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-07
5
Wiśniewska Julia
KJ Grodno - Dwór
BLUEBERRY (186)
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
1
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LADY STAR (215)
2018-07-07
22
2018-07-07
17
2018-07-08
7
AGUILERA (216)
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-08
20
Wolny Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
UMBRO (34)
2018-07-07
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (45)
2018-07-08
1
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (45)
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-08
200
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-08
20
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
APLA (99)
2018-07-07
13
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
B-FENIX (120)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Ziemniarska Agata
KJ Mustang Kochowo
POLARIS R (100)
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
17
2018-07-07
3
Zobel Marcelina
LZS Lech Gniezno
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
8
2018-07-08
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2018-07-08
15
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08
14
Zwierzykowska Michalina
bpk
LILAK (79)
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
KADET (80)
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08

Number of Riders: 170

Number of Horses: 233

The sum of prizes: 26 600.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl