Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR Grand Prix Olszy
Olsza, 16-17.06.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
4. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
6. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036422
7. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
8. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
9. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
10. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
O001204
11. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
12. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
13. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
14. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O009145
15. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O036962
16. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
17. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
18. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
19. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
20. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
21. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
22. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (JM.)
O037780
23. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
24. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
25. Hemmerling Julia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
26. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O033273
27. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
28. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
29. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
30. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
31. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
32. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
33. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
34. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
35. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
36. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
10117343
37. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
38. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
39. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
40. Kopeć Anna KJ Bonin
S
O019589
41. Kosek Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O037720
42. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (J.)
O037719
43. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
44. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
45. Kucharska Dobrochna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O039345
46. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
47. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
48. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
49. Kwasiżur Zuzanna St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
O047059
50. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
51. Matławski Piotr bpk
S
O004153
52. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
53. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
54. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
55. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
O006357
56. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2002 (J.)
O033788
57. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
58. Otto Daria LKS Cwał Poznań
2001 (J.)
O026588
59. Pietrzak Marta Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O025164
60. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
61. Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O001674
62. Prudzienica Agnieszka Racocki KJ
S
O023378
63. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (J.)
O031461
64. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
65. Reroń Zofia Joanna bpk
2002 (J.)
O037864
66. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
67. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
68. Sawicki Norbert SJ Pro Eques
S
O012321
69. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
70. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
O033924
71. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
72. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
73. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
74. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
75. Stanicka Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O014246
76. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
77. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
78. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O042880
79. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
80. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
81. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
82. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
83. Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
84. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
85. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
1997 (MJ.)
O027552
86. Vitullo Verena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034193
87. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (J.)
O036990
88. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
89. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001556
10009090
90. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
91. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (JM.)
O047055
92. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
93. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrasives Group
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
94. Wyrwa Bartosz KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O009173
95. Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O003415
96. Ziemniarska Agata KJ Mustang Kochowo
2003 (JM.)
O042318
97. Życzkowska Martyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O013621
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

96

ALEXIS N KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Paulina / Indorado
O: Krzysztof Zajdel
B:
K013040 5280030503317
2.

36

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
3.

79

ALPHA NOBLE OLD AUT 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Escada / Espri
O: Magda Pabin-Majchrzak/Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Anne Haase
K025351 DE433331523005
4.

53

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
5.

38

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
6.

80

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
7.

41

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
8.

199

ARCADIUS 6 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aragorn / Acorado
M: P-Comtesse / Contender
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K025483 DE421000190810
9.

137

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
10.

197

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
11.

1

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O:
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
12.

102

BANKIER WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bilma / Mazzel
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025973 616007610034114
13.

101

BANKNOT WLKP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Benna / Harwest
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025857 616007610034014
14.

90

BANKRUT SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Benda / Talizman
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025475 616009610033414
15.

63

BARKO-FLY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Barycza / Mywill
O: Jan Kopeć
B: Zdzisław Beredowski
K021193 616009640039912
16.

109

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: La Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
O: Jarek Kołodziej
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K024887 616009610078914
17.

200

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
18.

13

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
O: Paula Kosiba
B: SK Kaczenice
K019523 616009680023811
19.

10

BIG LORD KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Dirmatine / Uniek
O:
B: Stajnia Zielman
K018392 5280030611662
20.

192

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 Wałach inna/mk: F: Rekrut /
M: Basia /
O: Leszek Stypek
B: Leszek Stypek
K016782 POL009610222907
21.

62

BOURBON Eesti Sporthobune BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boi Esh 24 / Kannan
M: Statuetka / Erot
O: Beata Czuba
B:
K017203 23300107184111 103ZF30
22.

144

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
23.

66

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
24.

97

CALIPSO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aviano /
M: Carola /
O:
B:
K023413 009640073807
25.

89

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE481810267106
26.

191

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Izabela Duda
B:
K021292 POL009610150607
27.

158

CAPTAIN KRYM Brandenburg-Anhalt POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Captain Olimpic /
M: Kryza / Colman
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B: SK Bielin
K025517 DE456570206313
28.

14

CARABINIER S SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/165 F: Calvadow Z / Chellani Z
M: C. Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
O: Miriam Łazarczyk
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024908 616009520030611 106BW68
29.

134

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
30.

166

CARTO BOY OS GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy / Quick Star
O: Karolina Osieka i Hanna Osieka
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K025958 DE418184016410 105ZY97
31.

16

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
32.

30

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
33.

104

CASSANO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cefalo /
M: Wyanetta / Calato
O: GR Sławomir Polikowski
B: David Krienke
K025070 421000505411
34.

7

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
35.

108

CATINA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I /
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B:
K023044 421000051810
36.

123

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
K024900 616007610031712
37.

107

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023457 25000112770607E
38.

122

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
39.

61

CHARIVARI HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
40.

154

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
41.

24

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
42.

25

CHICOLINO TS GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K025220 DE455980003312
43.

85

CHIMERA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Star 4 / World Cup
M: Chwała / Silver
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Łukasz Charyk
K017988 616009610202309
44.

106

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: SK Racot
K023755 616009610115211
45.

103

CIQUENTO HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa/173 F: Colman /
M: Lavitta / Bernaul
O: GR Sławomir Polikowski
B: Ernst Otto
K025069 421000126312
46.

18

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
47.

37

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B:
K018833 DE441411352809
48.

115

COBREY F WEST POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K024483 DE441410882613
49.

65

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
50.

152

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
51.

19

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022587 616009510342712
52.

32

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Małgorzata i Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
53.

159

CORAZON 58 HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Catoki /
M:
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B:
brak
54.

143

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
55.

195

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
56.

149

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025023 DE421000048113
57.

171

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
58.

120

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025267 616009610074614
59.

98

DEEP PURPLE NPRS NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Drossan / Drosselklang II
M: Zusette DJ / Quasimodo Z
O: Marcin Grobelny
B:
K022457 528008080264808
60.

147

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulcano
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025114 6160096100759
61.

167

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
62.

76

DIZZY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Be My Chief / Chiefs Crown
M: Delsona / Professional
O: Martyna Życzkowska
B: Andrzej Pietrzak
K025709 POL070000005112
63.

99

DUGANO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Godette / Renville
O: Monika Chojnacka
B: Stoetenij Aldenberghergh
K014392 528003000813284
64.

201

ELASTIQUA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
O:
B:
K024720 DE421000582312
65.

113

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
66.

150

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
67.

49

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
O: Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K010514 BELW243436BWP
68.

203

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fuzja / Contas
O: Gariel Waszkiewicz
B: SK Iwno
K020654 616009610059612
69.

124

FOR FUN HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Wolga IV / Cassini I
O: Bartosz Szymborski
B:
K025241 DE421000194913
70.

28

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
71.

83

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
K018747 528003201008789
72.

70

FRYGA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Taxis /
M: Facelia /
O: Oliwia Stanicka
B: RKS Łubnica
K014410 POL007610239205
73.

161

FURORA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: For Leo /
M: FUNCKY /
O: Andrzej Wolniewicz
B: Andrzej Wolniewicz
brak
74.

51

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
k024366 616006680053712
75.

100

GEORGIA Niem. Sport POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Cascade / Cascavelle
O: Roman Klimecki
B:
K007242 DE457000253603
76.

119

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Gejsza /
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
77.

130

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziebkowski
B: Genactiv Sp.z .o .o
K021983 616009640058712
78.

95

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
O: Katarzyna Kosek
B: KOPRAS Sp. z o. o.
K017844 616009610094909
79.

42

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
80.

189

HABAB - W KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Briolita / Padinus
O:
B:
K025001 528003201202741
81.

135

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
82.

202

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K022815 056015Z55849111
83.

59

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
84.

68

ICE CORELL SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corvallo /
M: Ika / Paco
O: Marta Pietrzak
B: Piotr Lechowicz
K023224 6160090088311
85.

82

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798 616009660475310 105AW70
86.

185

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
87.

140

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
88.

81

IVORY ES KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: California /
M: Emira /
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
brak
89.

204

Jacobson F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

131

JAZZ DE CARETANGO KZ KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada/167 F: Jazz De Coquerie / Billy Du Lys
M: Cover Girl Z / Caretano Z
O: Cees Klaver i Piotr Matławski
B: Cees Klaver
K025259 056015Z55715112
91.

155

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Freedom Reuvekamps / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025467 528003201407428
92.

184

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
93.

110

KANCLERZ SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Kalifornia / Louis
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
K005956 POL009681018100 104AP17
94.

50

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Kora / Kurant
O:
B:
K017614 616007610092210
95.

160

KASIA TS POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Kwasiżur
B: Bartosz Kwasiżur
K025890 616999610244611
96.

73

KOPE Weg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
97.

190

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
O: Piotr Sokołowski
B: Brzechwa Marek
K024636 POL999670012608
98.

31

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
99.

121

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: A-Larika / Lagos / Ladykiller
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K016630 DE421000301509 105AZ80
100.

126

LAMBORGHINI Niem. Sportowa POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: Patryk Kaczmarek
B: SK Bielin Waldemar Kaczmarek
K023340 DE456570236310
101.

151

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
102.

163

LANCOME SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K010014 POL009640013406 103JL47
103.

60

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
104.

188

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
K022255 616009610092111
105.

56

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
106.

153

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
107.

21

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022578 616009510252313
108.

125

LILLESKYTTEHUS BOXWELL DWB DEN 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bogegardens Boney M / Belissimo M
M: Colett Af Norrekaer / Churchill
O: Gabriela Biedka
B: Rene Nielsen
K025242 208333DW1302341
109.

69

LINDA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rodos / Lais
M: Loska / Lew II
O: Dariusz Otto
B: Paweł Sass
K025587 POL999590250506
110.

165

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
111.

128

LOANA HAB BAW GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Lilli Marien II / Lord Inci Pit
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K025802 DE481810112111
112.

127

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Henryk Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
113.

196

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Leszek Spytek
K022155 616009640116509
114.

164

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Lantana / Come On
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K019442 616009640069910
115.

9

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
O: Paulina Wachowiak
B: Patrycja Smolińska
K024329 616013610134812
116.

173

LUKRECJA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Lozanna / Czad
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Balazs - Cojszner Anna
K009316 POL009640030802
117.

183

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
118.

172

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
O: Aleksandra Kossakowska
B: Ryszard Piątek
K023494 616007610100210
119.

142

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025116 528003201402181
120.

54

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
121.

168

MEDURA TS POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Euripides / Escudo I
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Iwona Sitowska
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K022452 616999680034411
122.

92

MIRACLE NF KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
K024750 616007610085511
123.

44

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
124.

179

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
125.

84

NIGHT FITHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K025270 616009610044414
126.

129

NINA ZAREWITSCH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K020496 DE421000114511
127.

177

NOREK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Junus / Rotmistrz
M: Natilla / Etos
O: Eryk Urbaniak
B: Szczęsny Dobrucki
K014846 616007610116309
128.

91

NORKAN SP GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Woold / Pythagoras
M: Nivea / Lavendel
O: Nina Wandel
B: Dąbrowski
K024477 POL009680018808
129.

176

NOTA XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Indy Champ /
M: Nemi / Saphir
O: SK Iwno
B: SK Golejewko
K025651 616POL140082775
130.

139

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
131.

67

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: SK Stubno
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
132.

136

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand in Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K021392 616009610245311
133.

162

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
134.

58

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Robert Dziedziński
K020192 POL009670006709
135.

87

PIRAT WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor / Dancing
M: Pora / Delgor
O: Leszek Gramza
B: Zdzisław Laskowski
K023491 616007670137309
136.

175

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Ryszarda Ziemniarska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019302 616009540172409
137.

22

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
138.

116

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
139.

77

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
140.

26

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord / Quidam De Revel
M: Alida / Alcatel
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K024649 DE456370320712
141.

29

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
142.

118

RODEZJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K016818 616007610219609
143.

43

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025294 616008610075814
144.

48

ROTELLA STAR WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Otello / Winner
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
O: Krystian Starkowski
B: Hubert Starkowski
K024073 616007610012313
145.

174

ROXANA-Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B: Lewandowski Zenon
K015021 POL009610104007 105KV79
146.

23

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O:
B:
K022056 DE433330470605
147.

157

RUZZOLA L WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025119 616007610124312
148.

88

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O:
B:
K024425 DE421000117513
149.

138

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
150.

105

SAVINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Hetman /
M: Savona /
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: SK Udorz
brak
151.

182

SAVOY L HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Connor / Cassal
M: Sandra III / Calido I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025993 DE421000032914
152.

71

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Segowia / Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669 POL007520039709
153.

75

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
154.

64

SPARTAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Space Girl / Calando V
O: Jan Kopeć
B: Andrzej Żejmo
K021192 616009610140812
155.

178

SYNAMI WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Syga / Gawot
O: Marcelina Raczyńska
B: SK Plękity
K010170 POL007600107004
156.

132

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
157.

114

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022799 DE418180535213
158.

27

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
159.

17

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T CHicatora / Triple
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022584 616009510253413
160.

141

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
161.

133

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Agata Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
162.

15

URMEL 104 HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Capitol 3 / Capitano
M: Wega I / Landgraf I
O: Alisa Shtrevenskaya
B: Ingardia Serafino
K020488 DE421009000105
163.

111

URUGWAJ SP POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: O'Key / Orly T
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Beata Szuber
K011013 POL009670071505
164.

47

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
165.

11

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O:
B:
K025219 DE456570092210
166.

194

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
167.

156

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
168.

78

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
169.

72

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
170.

146

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
171.

40

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
172.

74

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
O: Agnieszka Prudzienica
B: Verband der Zuchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
K024899 DE421000403412
173.

148

ZIRAY L HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Fortuna VI / Caletto I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021005 DE421000194012
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
800
700
1000
SUM:
2500.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
200
SUM:
200.00
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
600
500
400
100
200
SUM:
1800.00
Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
500
SUM:
500.00
Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
800
600
SUM:
1400.00
Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Kopeć Anna KJ Bonin
500
SUM:
500.00
Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
400
SUM:
400.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
400
600
600
SUM:
1600.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
400
250
SUM:
650.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
500
SUM:
1000.00
Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
300
1000
500
500
SUM:
2300.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
700
SUM:
700.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
400
300
SUM:
1100.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
300
SUM:
300.00
Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
500
300
500
SUM:
1300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-17
29
2018-06-17
22
2018-06-16
26
2018-06-17
7
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
PIONIER (58)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
28
2018-06-17
19
HOPKINS (59)
2018-06-16
24
2018-06-16
30
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-17
38
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-17
32
2018-06-17
38
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
FOR FUN (124)
2018-06-16
28
2018-06-16
19
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
CARJONKER (134)
2018-06-17
1
800
2018-06-17
2
700
HEROS (135)
2018-06-17
1
1000
ORLANDO B (136)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
39
2018-06-17
40
2018-06-17
35
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-16
32
2018-06-16
59
2018-06-17
26
2018-06-17
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-16
23
2018-06-16
68
2018-06-17
16
2018-06-17
47
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (36)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
17
2018-06-17
ARAGOR (41)
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-16
18
2018-06-17
52
2018-06-17
15
GRANIT (42)
2018-06-16
4
200
2018-06-16
46
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
21
2018-06-17
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (47)
2018-06-16
43
2018-06-16
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
2018-06-17
19
2018-06-17
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MAKSIMUS (172)
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-17
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (185)
2018-06-16
26
2018-06-16
34
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
HABAB - W (189)
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
FANTASY (49)
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-16
27
2018-06-17
4
200
2018-06-17
10
KARUSO (50)
2018-06-16
26
2018-06-16
25
2018-06-17
22
2018-06-17
20
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo
CELINA (123)
2018-06-17
7
2018-06-17
7
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
BANKRUT (90)
2018-06-17
27
2018-06-17
NORKAN (91)
2018-06-17
20
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (75)
2018-06-17
51
2018-06-17
33
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
24
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-16
21
2018-06-17
45
TICOS L (114)
2018-06-16
71
2018-06-16
41
2018-06-17
35
COBREY F (115)
2018-06-16
35
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
22
2018-06-17
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-17
ELASTIQUA (201)
2018-06-16
31
2018-06-16
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
PIRAT (87)
2018-06-16
24
2018-06-16
3
300
2018-06-17
28
2018-06-17
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
5
100
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-16
14
2018-06-16
33
2018-06-17
1
600
2018-06-17
18
2018-06-16
29
2018-06-16
38
2018-06-17
2
500
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
53
2018-06-17
13
2018-06-17
45
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-16
36
2018-06-17
3
400
2018-06-17
15
BATUMI L (200)
2018-06-16
18
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-17
5
100
2018-06-17
5
200
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CERES (122)
2018-06-16
4
200
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
5
100
2018-06-17
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (27)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
33
2018-06-17
29
2018-06-17
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (71)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
27
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
42
ZANDRA (72)
2018-06-16
3
300
2018-06-16
42
2018-06-17
3
300
2018-06-17
21
Hemmerling Julia
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
LATINA J (188)
2018-06-16
34
2018-06-16
38
2018-06-17
13
2018-06-17
9
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-16
27
2018-06-17
34
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-16
9
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
43
2018-06-17
4
200
2018-06-17
44
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2018-06-16
37
2018-06-16
57
2018-06-17
43
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
3
500
2018-06-17
12
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
44
2018-06-17
19
2018-06-17
30
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
LORETTA B (127)
2018-06-17
29
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (82)
2018-06-16
1
800
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-17
2
600
2018-06-17
10
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (83)
2018-06-16
24
2018-06-16
39
2018-06-17
17
2018-06-17
51
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-16
60
2018-06-17
13
2018-06-17
50
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
CUIDAMME (171)
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-16
45
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
HILBERT Z (202)
2018-06-17
53
2018-06-17
21
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GEORGIA (100)
2018-06-16
61
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
2018-06-16
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-16
40
2018-06-17
46
2018-06-17
32
2018-06-16
5
100
2018-06-16
3
400
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-17
11
Kopeć Anna
KJ Bonin
2018-06-16
31
2018-06-16
40
2018-06-17
41
2018-06-17
46
SPARTAN (64)
2018-06-16
2
500
2018-06-16
47
2018-06-17
41
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-06-16
39
2018-06-16
15
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
2
400
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-16
21
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
27
2018-06-17
1
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-17
Kucharska Dobrochna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
FOREVER (28)
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
64
2018-06-17
RODERYK (29)
2018-06-16
35
2018-06-16
70
2018-06-17
28
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-16
4
400
2018-06-17
20
2018-06-16
69
2018-06-16
28
2018-06-17
27
2018-06-16
1
600
2018-06-16
2
600
2018-06-17
40
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-06-16
32
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
7
2018-06-16
30
2018-06-16
19
2018-06-17
4
400
2018-06-17
4
250
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-06-16
18
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-17
13
Kwasiżur Zuzanna
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASIA (160)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANCOME (163)
2018-06-17
10
2018-06-17
20
LUCAS (164)
2018-06-17
54
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
14
2018-06-17
16
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2018-06-16
33
2018-06-16
47
2018-06-16
13
2018-06-16
32
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (51)
2018-06-16
1
500
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
500
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-16
34
2018-06-16
50
2018-06-17
17
2018-06-17
34
RUZZOLA L (157)
2018-06-16
30
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
24
2018-06-17
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
2018-06-16
36
2018-06-16
51
2018-06-17
15
2018-06-17
27
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
19
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
6
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
14
2018-06-17
5
300
2018-06-17
4
250
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-16
20
2018-06-17
47
2018-06-17
8
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
CARTO BOY (166)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
5
200
2018-06-16
3
500
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
Otto Daria
LKS Cwał Poznań
LINDA (69)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Pietrzak Marta
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
28
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
CIQUENTO (103)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
23
2018-06-17
CASSANO (104)
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
33
SAVINA (105)
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
15
CHMARA (106)
2018-06-16
23
2018-06-16
25
2018-06-17
22
2018-06-16
67
2018-06-16
35
2018-06-17
19
CATINA (108)
2018-06-16
12
Polikowski Sławomir
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
KANCLERZ (110)
2018-06-16
14
2018-06-16
23
2018-06-17
52
URUGWAJ (111)
2018-06-16
13
2018-06-16
37
2018-06-17
26
2018-06-17
31
Prudzienica Agnieszka
Racocki KJ
ZIG ZAC (74)
2018-06-16
20
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
COLOMBO (32)
2018-06-16
37
2018-06-16
38
2018-06-17
17
2018-06-17
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-06-16
42
2018-06-16
5
200
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
23
Reroń Zofia Joanna
bpk
BOROMIR (192)
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-16
72
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
31
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
BANKNOT (101)
2018-06-17
20
2018-06-17
BANKIER (102)
2018-06-17
19
2018-06-17
19
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2018-06-16
5
300
2018-06-16
1
1000
2018-06-17
36
2018-06-17
3
500
LORGAN S (196)
2018-06-16
26
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-17
3
500
2018-06-17
21
Sawicki Norbert
SJ Pro Eques
CHIMERA (85)
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-17
50
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
LARIDOR (60)
2018-06-16
30
2018-06-16
56
2018-06-17
14
2018-06-16
48
2018-06-17
13
BOURBON (62)
2018-06-16
13
2018-06-17
28
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
BASSARA (109)
2018-06-16
20
2018-06-16
39
2018-06-17
21
2018-06-17
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
MEDURA (168)
2018-06-17
36
2018-06-17
44
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ASTIL L (137)
2018-06-16
49
2018-06-17
42
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-16
31
2018-06-17
14
2018-06-17
37
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-17
18
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-16
18
2018-06-16
19
2018-06-17
18
2018-06-17
25
2018-06-16
19
2018-06-16
25
2018-06-17
39
2018-06-17
24
BADORETTE (197)
2018-06-16
2
700
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
RODEZJA (118)
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-17
12
GEST (119)
2018-06-17
14
2018-06-17
16
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-17
19
2018-06-17
1
Stanicka Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
FRYGA (70)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Starkowski Krystian
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-06-16
15
2018-06-16
66
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-16
2
400
2018-06-16
62
2018-06-17
25
2018-06-17
2
400
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
15
2018-06-17
16
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
4
300
2018-06-17
53
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
25
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
NESMA (179)
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-16
29
2018-06-17
4
300
2018-06-17
48
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
KOPE (73)
2018-06-16
65
2018-06-16
46
2018-06-17
37
2018-06-17
49
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
MALECON L (142)
2018-06-16
15
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
12
2018-06-17
2018-06-16
34
2018-06-16
13
2018-06-17
18
BUENO L (144)
2018-06-16
21
2018-06-16
54
2018-06-17
22
2018-06-17
30
2018-06-17
25
2018-06-17
DEMPO L (147)
2018-06-16
31
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
18
2018-06-17
ZIRAY L (148)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-17
24
2018-06-17
9
Jacobson (204)
2018-06-17
19
2018-06-17
1
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CLAUDIA (18)
2018-06-16
20
2018-06-16
21
2018-06-17
12
2018-06-16
29
2018-06-16
36
2018-06-17
19
Trynka Renata
KJ Gołębin Stary
LOANA HAB (128)
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
15
2018-06-17
7
2018-06-16
28
2018-06-16
18
2018-06-17
10
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TYPIER (133)
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
17
LUKRECJA (173)
2018-06-16
13
2018-06-16
23
ROXANA-Z (174)
2018-06-16
Urbaniak Eryk
UKS Trójka
NOREK (177)
2018-06-16
41
2018-06-16
45
SYNAMI (178)
2018-06-16
63
2018-06-16
44
Vitullo Verena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-06-16
27
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (9)
2018-06-16
2
400
2018-06-17
3
300
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
12
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
2018-06-16
20
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-17
17
CALIPSO (97)
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
33
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-16
58
2018-06-17
23
2018-06-17
43
DUGANO (99)
2018-06-16
1
500
2018-06-16
4
300
2018-06-17
1
500
2018-06-17
6
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CRICOVA L (149)
2018-06-16
29
2018-06-17
49
2018-06-16
35
2018-06-17
48
2018-06-17
26
2018-06-16
19
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
10
2018-06-17
COHIBA L (152)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
9
SAVOY L (182)
2018-06-16
15
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-17
26
2018-06-17
1
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
GIRARD (130)
2018-06-16
14
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-17
19
Wolniewicz Dominika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
FURORA (161)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
APLA (38)
2018-06-16
21
2018-06-17
15
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Abrasives Group
WILIANA (78)
2018-06-16
55
2018-06-16
24
Wyrwa Bartosz
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
NOTA (176)
2018-06-17
19
2018-06-17
1
Zielińska Paulina
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
TRACJA (17)
2018-06-16
32
2018-06-16
52
2018-06-17
14
2018-06-16
14
2018-06-16
48
2018-06-17
16
Ziemniarska Agata
KJ Mustang Kochowo
POLARIS R (175)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-17
18
Życzkowska Martyna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
DIZZY (76)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
19

Number of Riders: 97

Number of Horses: 173

The sum of prizes: 20 600.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl