Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO 2*/CSN Elim. do PLJ XII OZK Grand Prix Śremu i ZR
Olsza k/Śremu, 01 - 03 czerwca 2018 r.

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
3. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
4. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
5. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
6. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
7. Baehr Zofia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O026444
8. Barlas Salih KJ Infernal Team
S
O037642
9. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
10. Borowska Amelia KJ Pony Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O040737
11. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
12. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
O042854
13. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
14. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033821
15. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
16. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036422
17. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
18. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
19. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
20. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
21. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
22. Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O037759
23. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (J.)
O036962
24. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
25. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
26. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
27. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
28. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
29. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050053
30. Filipiak Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050054
31. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
32. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
33. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
34. Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003919
35. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
36. Grabara Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O041156
37. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
38. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
39. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O038788
40. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
41. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O034398
42. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
43. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
44. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
O039348
45. Hipsz Kaja JKS Equita Świętochów
2005 (JM.)
O039853
46. Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O024446
47. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
48. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O048107
49. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
50. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
51. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
52. Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006299
53. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
54. Jesion Klaudia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1997 (MJ.)
O023514
55. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
56. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
57. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
58. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
59. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
60. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
61. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
62. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
63. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
64. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
65. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
66. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
67. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
68. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
69. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
70. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
71. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
72. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
73. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
74. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
75. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
76. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
77. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
78. Kostrzewa Klara KJ Rock Horses
S
O003774
79. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
80. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
81. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
82. Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2000 (J.)
O028675
83. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002442
84. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
85. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
86. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
87. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (JM.)
O049345
88. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
89. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (J.)
O026764
10165106
90. Kucharska Dobrochna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O039345
91. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
92. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
S
O045688
93. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O014312
94. Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
2004 (JM.)
O037563
95. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
96. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
97. Kwasiżur Zuzanna St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
brak
98. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
99. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
100. Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
1997 (MJ.)
O022527
10104144
101. Lis Wikoria KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2000 (J.)
O023547
102. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (J.)
O039901
103. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
104. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
105. Matoszko Klaudia bpk
106. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
107. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
108. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
109. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O026267
110. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
111. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
112. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O024354
113. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
114. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
115. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
116. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
117. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
118. Nowaczyk Vanessa Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O026451
119. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2002 (J.)
O033788
120. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
121. Otlewska Amelia Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team Krosinko
2004 (JM.)
O038379
122. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
123. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
124. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
125. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
126. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
127. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O044520
128. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
129. Polowczyk Hubert JKS Salio
O003514
130. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
131. Porzuckowiak Karolina bpk
2000 (J.)
O026215
132. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
133. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
134. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (J.)
O031461
135. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
136. Raczyńska Marcelina bpk
2000 (J.)
O022122
137. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
138. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
S
O000934
139. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
140. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
141. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
142. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
143. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
144. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
145. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
10141798
146. Śmigielski Piotr bpk
1999 (MJ.)
147. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
148. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
149. Stasiak Natalia KJ Mar-Klin
2003 (JM.)
O048851
150. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O041414
151. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
152. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
153. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O044522
154. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O029121
155. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
156. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
157. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O034333
158. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
159. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
160. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
161. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
162. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
163. Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
164. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
165. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
1997 (MJ.)
O027552
166. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
1997 (MJ.)
O027552
167. Vitullo Verena Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034193
168. Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O039971
169. Weigt Agata Racocki KJ
1998 (MJ.)
O023367
170. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
171. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel
2001 (J.)
O046968
172. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006317
173. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001556
10009090
174. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O023264
175. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
176. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
177. Wróblewska Waleria Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O047120
178. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrasives Group
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
179. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
180. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O026751
181. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
182. Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O003415
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

204

GJALT-D KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara F: Zapatero VLD / Chin Chin
M: Olivia / Indoctro
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: J. Dijkstra
K022542 528003201105500
2.

325

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K009261 HUNMIM042782004 102YO65
3.

113

ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidam
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022702 056015Z55655012
4.

252

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
5.

178

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
6.

37

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
7.

266

ALO- SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
8.

280

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leoni / Baloubet du Rouet
O: Polskie Łowy Sp. z o. o.
B:
K021087 DE418180147706 104AT24
9.

176

ALPHA NOBLE OLD AUT 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Escada / Espri
O: Magda Pabin-Majchrzak/Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Anne Haase
K025351 DE433331523005
10.

329

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
11.

419

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
12.

100

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
13.

281

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
O: Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Łój
K024088 616006580220913
14.

312

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
15.

157

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: GR Michałków Sp. z o. o.
K018209 616009610159410
16.

269

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo /
M: Ambrozja /
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
17.

388

ARMANI MŁP POL 2005 Ogier F: Aspan
M: Aracena
O: PR-H Gałopol SO Sieraków
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K012868
18.

262

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K013698 616007600156206
19.

260

ARON SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K014114 616009590088309
20.

305

ASHFORD 4 OLD POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Petite Croix / Coupon
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K018359 DE433331414204 103CW88
21.

326

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
22.

241

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
23.

41

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
O: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
B: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
K008601 POL009660026804
24.

330

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
25.

44

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Berta / Lider
O: Małgorzata Greniuk
B: Krzysztof Kasprzak
K021359 616007610194212
26.

253

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
27.

289

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
28.

331

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
29.

368

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O:
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
30.

120

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Roland Kosmol
K024771 616009540053914
31.

7

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
32.

416

BANKNOT WLKP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Benna / Harwest
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B:
K025857 616007610034014
33.

417

BANKRUT SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Benda / Talizman
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025475 616009610033414
34.

283

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Jones
B: SCEA Riverland
K018946 25000111460439A
35.

236

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Newada / Dido
O: Gerard Grutza
B: Gerard Grutza
K018025 DE433331655510 105CD73
36.

94

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Mera / Fedor
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K010759 5280030607357 103OZ42
37.

275

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K019760 616007610060110
38.

149

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink, Haarle Gem Tybbergen
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
39.

359

BIG LORD KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Dirmatine / Uniek
O:
B: Stajnia Zielman
K018392 5280030611662
40.

140

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
41.

267

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
42.

190

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
43.

73

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
44.

155

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
45.

290

BRIGET JONES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
O: Kopras Marek
B: Kopras Marek
K025165 616009610071912
46.

414

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
47.

110

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K018547 616009510354011
48.

90

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cordiolan / Cardino
M: Grand Baluba / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018552 DE418181327008 104QJ86
49.

40

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
50.

97

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
51.

214

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
52.

181

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
53.

188

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K024617 DE431319603712
54.

156

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
55.

87

CARTOGRAN'S KISS OLD GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Celeste Z / Canabis
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012701 DE418180527206
56.

95

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019037 DE421000138811 105XL92
57.

346

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
58.

79

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
59.

393

CASARO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
DE433330946909 105KJ79
60.

361

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
61.

364

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K021630 DE456570196812
62.

374

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
616009510415909 104HO84
63.

418

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
K024900 616007610031712
64.

71

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
65.

217

CHACCO DOR OLD GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Ethylari / Caridor
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Paul Schockemoehle Pferdehaltung GmbH
K019502 DE418184074310
66.

35

CHANSONETTE DE REVEL SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Czata / Life And Liberty
O: Paweł Jaczynowski
B:
K020242 616009660411610
67.

191

CHANTORIA B WESTF POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Chantal / Tiepolo
O: Julia Janku
B: Martyna Bryll
brak
68.

78

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
69.

187

CHARYZMA W SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Largo / Lascadell
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K011072 616009680024906
70.

344

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
71.

126

CHECK POINT 2 HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clinton II / Carolus
M: Larissa / Coronado
O: Iwona Strzalkowska-Jarocka
B:
K022644 DE433334060211
72.

238

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381 616009680027505
73.

32

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
74.

257

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
75.

356

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
76.

357

CHICOLINO TS GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K025220 DE455980003312
77.

369

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestut Lewitz
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
78.

212

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
79.

50

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
80.

39

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
81.

218

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz / Alcatraz
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Juszczak
K018660 616009610079110
82.

200

CIRA W Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K012921 DE410103210405
83.

299

CLASSIC SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Wiwaldi /
M: Cara /
O: Mirosława Borowska
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K025378 616009610181812
84.

137

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
85.

42

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Orleen Van Het Vijverbos / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Ewa Żak
B:
K011765 W210642BWP
86.

193

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B:
K018833 DE441411352809
87.

215

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
88.

88

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
89.

342

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
90.

122

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
91.

308

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
92.

138

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022587 616009510342712
93.

363

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Małgorzata i Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
94.

74

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
95.

216

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ i Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
96.

99

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino / Contender
M: Noika Rouge / Papillon Rouge
O: Iwona Gola
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107 104EW36
97.

105

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
98.

28

CONRALDIK IV HOL. GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I
M: Nerina IV
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Piening Thies
K016793
99.

150

CONSUELLA M Słowacka Gorącokrw. POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Consulent Z / Consulent CR
M: Grandezza / Grannus-Granit
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K025706 703001782138011 106BS98
100.

107

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
101.

53

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
102.

334

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
103.

242

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K022657 DE421000013712
104.

376

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O:
B:
K022581 616009510253313
105.

309

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
106.

340

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025023 DE421000048113
107.

38

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
108.

237

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O: Krzysztof Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802
109.

398

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025267 616009610074614
110.

27

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
O: Agnieszka Staszak
B: Mieczysław Rybka
K022663 616009590251209
111.

111

DAME DE PIQUE HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
O: Mirosław Radomski
B: Lass Johann Peter
K018511 DE421000274911
112.

222

DANTE Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
O: Adam Kucia
B: Justyna Janiak
K017624 POL008610082808
113.

256

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
114.

174

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Empire /
M: Diamantina /
O: Anna Hipsz
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K020906 616009661132009
115.

355

DARINA KWPN POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O:
B:
K022508 528003000805831
116.

234

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
117.

338

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulcano
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025114 6160096100759
118.

279

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K017356 POL007600111504
119.

117

DESKANA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano / Alcatraz
M: Destiny / San Juan
O: Roland Kosmol
B:
K019528 DE433330428409 104UO98
120.

302

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
121.

164

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B:
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
122.

114

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: SK Prudnik
K020280 616006690085011
123.

189

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474 104QN43
124.

244

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
125.

25

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
126.

56

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 DE433332138511
127.

68

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
128.

235

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K023581 DE421000600613
129.

9

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B: Wiesław Napierała
K021972 616007610098812
130.

407

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Krzysztof Fiks
B: SK Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
131.

104

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
132.

284

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carthino Z / Carthago Z
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
133.

380

ELASTIQUA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
O:
B:
K024720 DE421000582312
134.

381

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
135.

65

ELENZA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Selenza / No Ski
O:
B:
K018664 528003200903598
136.

135

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
137.

127

EPOKA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quality Time /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024611 616009510342812
138.

129

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad WIgrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022588 616009510253113
139.

251

EROTYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Song /
M: Evita /
O: Fera Alicja Czyżyk
B: Piernicka Ewa
brak
140.

270

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219 POL009540017406
141.

307

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Michał Szafryna
B: Michał Szafryna
K023983 056015Z55508213
142.

232

F ARMANI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fierro Hof Ter Zeedijke / Non Stop
M: Unda N/H Goolder / Quidam De Revel
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
K020995 056015Z55829511 105DZ43
143.

350

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
144.

413

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
145.

379

FEBRINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Alina Celmerowska
B: Holandia
K023304 528003201011893
146.

408

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
O: Gabriela Sampol
B:
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
147.

272

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Hans Henning Von Der Decken
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
148.

268

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
149.

294

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Leszek Mizgier
B: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
K020429 616009610171811
150.

247

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K020025 616009590149310
151.

366

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
152.

21

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
K018747 528003201008789
153.

273

FOTON SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
O: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
K025530 616009610173513
154.

225

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Justyna Zagdańska
B:
K020835 528003201003309
155.

153

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K023322 616009580282612
156.

317

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
O:
B:
K020485 POL013610197007
157.

394

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modalewska
K024366 616006680053712
158.

245

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
159.

321

GEORGIA Niem. Sport. GER 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Cascade / Cascavelle
O:
B:
K007242 DE457000253603
160.

396

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gejsza /Atlas Bavaria
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
161.

391

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziębkowski
B: Genactiv
K021983 616009640058712
162.

180

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
163.

409

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K025164 616009610033513
164.

296

GREY GRANNUS KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Bubala / Odermus R
O: Mariusz Gromada
B: Krzysztof Maik
K018696 528003201100339
165.

255

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Ludwika Hrabska
B:
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
166.

125

GULANA B KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kara F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Vulana B / Romeo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B:
K021631 528003201108350 105SF98
167.

75

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O:
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450 105PS28
168.

57

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022410 528003201208227
169.

295

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
K024476 616009640008912
170.

29

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki
M: Hiszpanka
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Rakoczy Stefan
K017873
171.

116

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
172.

297

HERMES WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Habanera / Intek
O: Mariusz Gromada
B: Marcin Klinkiewicz
K017630 POL007610023608
173.

91

HI DIARADO Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
O: Paulina Koza
B: Izabela Safinowska
K022620 DE456570175613
174.

386

HICORA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Herbia / Silver
O:
B:
K025303 616009680038210
175.

207

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
176.

2

I-ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
O: WK Consult
B: WK Consult
K023627 528003201308543 105WQ93
177.

84

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
178.

20

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798 616009660475310 105AW70
179.

332

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
180.

154

INFERNO D SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Riviera L / Raphael
M: Iris / En Viable
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: Bogusz Dąbrowski
K023324 616009580282712
181.

373

INMORTAL REN GER 2012 klacz siwa F: Cornet's / Cornet Obolensky
M: Contana / Contender
O:
B:
K022541 DE443435288412
182.

248

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
183.

76

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
184.

271

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
O: Agata Weigt
B: SK Walewice
K021728 616006590203412
185.

298

JEREMAH KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Zavall VDL /
M: Condoctro / Indoctro
O: Dawid Wojciechowski
B:
K025892 528003201404072
186.

347

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Freedom Reuvekamps / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025467 528003201407428
187.

128

JOIN BREAKER SW Z KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Action Breaker /
M: Acorda Z /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B:
brak 056015Z55558714
188.

209

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K024881 528210004166095
189.

377

JUWENTUS SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/171 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Jaksa / Drawid
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Artur Cap
K021298 616009610088312
190.

286

KARTAGINA J SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lacoste De La Cour / Apache Du Plant
M: Kriszuna / Kokoschka
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Adam Jarmuszczak
K015688 616009610157908
191.

404

KASIA Mały Koń POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Kwasiżur
B: Bartosz Kwasiżur
brak
192.

405

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
193.

151

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Karbana / Carbano
O: Krzysztof Kalinowski
B: Krzysztof Kalinowski
K010603 POL009660709205 104QE40
194.

228

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Landora-V / Landor S
O: Maciej Świca
B:
K020892 056002W00297333
195.

249

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
196.

66

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Karina / Poplon
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Anna Balukiewicz
K025147 616007610137013
197.

362

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
198.

335

KYOTO L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Star Power / Stakkato
M: Amoranta / Concorde
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025027 528003201402036
199.

383

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL GER 2009 M Grey F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: A-Larika/Lagos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K016630
200.

136

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio /
M: La Callas Z /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
201.

55

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
202.

201

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
203.

133

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018544 616009510353511
204.

341

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
205.

229

LANCOME SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K010014 POL009640013406 103JL47
206.

239

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
207.

171

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
208.

336

LAST MINUTE L SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018983 POL009610036209
209.

162

LATINA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Lizbona / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wygrała
B: Magdalena Wygrała
K016867 616007610107210
210.

1

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
211.

345

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
212.

411

LEGOLAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rasch (Rekrut) / Ramirado
M: Landfee I / Landcolt B
O: Grzegorz Spytek
B: Leszek Spytek
K016784 616009610223207
213.

131

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kannan /
M: Liberia /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
214.

231

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
215.

389

LOANA HAB BAVAR GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Lilli Marlen II /
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
brak
216.

54

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
217.

310

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Leszek Spytek
K022155 616009640116509
218.

230

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Lantana / Come On
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K019442 616009640069910
219.

315

LUCAS RJT Kuc Wal. POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O:
B:
K024457 DE435350300911
220.

33

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
221.

152

LUKAS L SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lansjer L / Linaro
M: Larissa L / Castiglione L
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: KJ Alexander
K023325 616009580270011
222.

285

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Karolina Kurosz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
223.

333

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025116 528003201402181
224.

146

MARILYN MONROE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Malta / Cajero
O: Marzena Grabara
B: Stanisław Grygier
K020675 POL616007610089
225.

378

MARIOT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Mila Mar / Mister
O: Konrad Jessa
B:
K021558 616009640060710
226.

98

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
227.

72

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
228.

412

MIRACLE NF WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
K024750 616007610085511
229.

203

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Erik De Wispelaere
K022027 056002W00301556
230.

194

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
231.

219

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Majorka / Fred
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Fimell
K013989 POL009611090402
232.

184

MONTE K Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Monte Bellini / Montender
M: Annelien / Ajan
O: Hagen Ridzkowski
B: Hans Joachim Kruger
K024676 DE456370141709 105WR74
233.

319

MONTGOMERIE EX MAY DREAM DRP GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Monet / Mentos
M: Nora / Bon Jovi
O:
B:
K024683 DE455870168007
234.

48

NEMEZIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabinski
K024090 616009670029913
235.

163

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
236.

240

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
237.

58

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023765 6160095200365
238.

233

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Piminisou / Popcorn
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
K020995 056015Z55612011
239.

390

NINA ZAREWITSCH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K020496 DE421000114511
240.

318

NOBELSTAR 0005 DR GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
O:
B:
K007893 DE441410094000
241.

220

NOREK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Junus / Rotmistrz
M: Natilla / Etos
O: Henryk Urbaniak
B: Szczęsny Dobrucki
K014846 616007610116309
242.

185

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
243.

372

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
O:
B:
K025679 056002W00307591
244.

415

ODILON VAN HET BEVRUDTHOF BWP Belgia 2014 wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Acti
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
245.

402

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 klacz kara F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O:
B:
K017916 POL009670172707
246.

45

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
247.

130

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: De Corp /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
248.

47

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
249.

282

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Siwiak
B: Adam Sosnowski
K024787 A0014891S
250.

166

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quite Donaldson / Quidam De Revel
M: Panja / Poet
O: Piotr Sikorski
B:
K024070 A0014846S
251.

102

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
252.

85

PEAL OF PASSION HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K019410 DE431315404009
253.

259

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K020801 616009590104512
254.

313

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
255.

353

PIRAT WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor / Dancing
M: Pora / Delgor
O: Leszek Gramza
B: Zdzisław Laskowski
K023491 616007670137309
256.

276

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro / Don Corleone
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023801 616009670043112
257.

351

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
258.

183

QUALITY QUEEN SI ITA 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
O: Jarosław Stelmach i Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Cosimo Damiano Gaudiano
K024616 145728
259.

406

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
260.

123

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
261.

46

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
262.

167

QUETAL HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quito Rubin / Quidam's Rubin
M: Loisan / Ludwigs As
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B:
K023605 DE431310081711
263.

198

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
264.

80

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
265.

103

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: Jessen Frank
K014795 DE421000369903
266.

186

QUINLEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: N-Celin / Candillo
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Kristina Schroeder
K023122 DE421000069906 103MJ36
267.

172

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
268.

358

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord / Quidam De Revel
M: Alida / Alcatel
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K024649 DE456370320712
269.

292

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
270.

31

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Rosocha / Dularus
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K014035 POL009610223308 105GQ75
271.

274

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
272.

3

RIBOY D'ALIMAT SF FRA 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dollar Dela Pierre / Quidam De Revel
M: Only You D'Alimat / Udanum
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. Mathieu Penel
K018475 05063105Z 103ME37
273.

258

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
274.

367

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
275.

397

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
276.

223

ROLAND 118 KWPN NED 1998 Wałach gniada F: Landwind II B / Landgraf
M: Larissa / Amethist
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K006064 KWPN9806826 9806826
277.

316

ROLEX 2 KM POL 2004 Ogier siwa F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O:
B:
K017920 POL013540072804
278.

112

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Ewa Hauer
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
279.

401

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O:
B:
K025294 616008610075814
280.

352

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O:
B:
K022056 DE433330470605
281.

349

RUZZOLA L WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025119 616007610124312
282.

30

SANCZO WURT. GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello I
M: Sunny
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
K011254
283.

306

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
284.

77

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
285.

63

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
286.

328

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504 105KM78
287.

399

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Segowia / Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669 POL007520039709
288.

301

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
289.

403

SEPTIMO SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada F: Sergio / Freedom's Choice
M: Salsa / Caprioland
O:
B:
K021496 616009580294611
290.

264

SHAKIRA 440 OS GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stakkira / Stakkato
O: Aniela Szlufik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023707 DE418184096109 104QN91
291.

108

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
292.

132

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022579 616009510252913
293.

69

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Schroeter Guido
K011133 DE421000203607
294.

182

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń, Artur Moksiewicz
B:
K022099 DE418185043412
295.

34

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
296.

124

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B:
K022326 DE431314407411
297.

221

SYNAMI WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Syga / Gawot
O: Marcelina Raczyńska
B: SK Plękity
K010170 POL007600107004
298.

227

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
299.

51

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951 616006580571010
300.

382

TICOS L OS GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K022799 DE418180535213
301.

246

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
302.

265

TISSOT SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B:
K010646 POL999611517904
303.

64

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
304.

365

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
305.

261

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
O: Magdalena Polczyk
B:
K025142 61600951039511
306.

119

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
307.

327

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
308.

196

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
309.

19

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
310.

324

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
311.

197

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
312.

195

URIAS KWPN NLD 2001 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ebilithya / Ramiro Z
O: Gabriel Głusek
B: Albert Zoer
K008182 0105809 POL40639
313.

134

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
314.

118

VALI D'ISA SF FRA 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Miami De Semilly / Voltaire
M: Hulahop De Puits / Nidor Platiere
O: Paweł Bado
B:
K021419 25000109203579J
315.

106

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
316.

375

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Quality Time /
M: V Emy / Verdi
O:
B:
K022602 616009510254513
317.

43

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Dr Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
318.

208

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
319.

202

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
320.

360

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O:
B:
K025219 DE456570092210
321.

354

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
322.

213

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Prudnik
K011513 616006690025706
323.

385

WANJA 441 HOL GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Lara XII / Contender
O: Grażyna Baehr
B: Moeller Bernd
K022141 DE421000012306 105QT42
324.

206

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
325.

115

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito Go / Maizauber
M: Weteranka / Trawers
O: Przemysław Bule
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o. o.
K017600 616009600110610
326.

250

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Sławomi Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
327.

348

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
328.

177

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
329.

10

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
330.

287

WISARDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Wizna / Bonaparte
O: Aleksander Dur
B:
K013881 POL009690090408
331.

70

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
332.

370

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Nalette / Goodwill
O:
B:
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
333.

400

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
334.

337

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
335.

395

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
336.

387

ZIG ZAC HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zaubere I / Casall
O:
B:
K024899 DE421000403412
337.

121

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
200
SUM:
200.00
Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
33
SUM:
33.00
Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
500
SUM:
500.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
1020
15
33
300
SUM:
1368.00
Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
22
410
SUM:
432.00
Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
300
SUM:
300.00
Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
20
33
SUM:
53.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
100
50
100
20
15
100
33
SUM:
418.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
750
SUM:
750.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
4040
SUM:
4040.00
Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
350
SUM:
350.00
Hipsz Kaja JKS Equita Świętochów
600
300
SUM:
900.00
Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
33
SUM:
33.00
Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
15
15
375
SUM:
425.00
Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
22
SUM:
22.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
375
SUM:
375.00
Jesion Klaudia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
150
SUM:
150.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
400
15
SUM:
415.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
410
3030
SUM:
3440.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
375
SUM:
375.00
Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
1000
200
22
110
20
100
310
1220
5550
SUM:
8632.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
500
1220
500
SUM:
2220.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
22
SUM:
22.00
Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
20
SUM:
20.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
15
200
SUM:
215.00
Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
33
50
SUM:
83.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
50
33
SUM:
83.00
Kostrzewa Klara KJ Rock Horses
22
SUM:
22.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
33
510
510
22
SUM:
1075.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
600
50
400
210
375
SUM:
1635.00
Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
20
750
SUM:
770.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
100
50
20
100
SUM:
270.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
22
20
15
SUM:
57.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
210
22
SUM:
332.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
200
750
15
22
400
SUM:
1387.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
22
750
20
SUM:
792.00
Kucharska Dobrochna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
200
SUM:
200.00
Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
20
100
SUM:
120.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
50
20
22
15
SUM:
107.00
Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
50
SUM:
50.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
20
SUM:
20.00
Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Lis Wikoria KJK Elizar Jejkowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
22
750
750
410
22
SUM:
1954.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
500
20
1500
SUM:
2020.00
Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
250
SUM:
250.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
22
SUM:
22.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
1020
300
410
SUM:
1730.00
Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
250
SUM:
250.00
Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
520
300
750
1020
2020
SUM:
4610.00
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
50
SUM:
50.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
100
210
15
33
SUM:
408.00
Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
350
400
SUM:
750.00
Raczyńska Marcelina bpk
500
SUM:
500.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
22
110
100
100
SUM:
332.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
50
22
SUM:
72.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
22
210
SUM:
232.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
22
500
33
1200
SUM:
1755.00
Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
300
SUM:
320.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
150
SUM:
150.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
33
SUM:
133.00
Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
750
SUM:
750.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
SUM:
20.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
410
SUM:
410.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
310
33
SUM:
343.00
Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
33
SUM:
33.00
Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
150
SUM:
150.00
Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
15
33
SUM:
48.00
Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
SUM:
350.00
Wróblewska Waleria Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-01
59
2018-06-01
96
2018-06-02
39
2018-06-02
77
2018-06-03
67
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-01
39
2018-06-01
28
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2018-06-01
47
2018-06-01
18
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
HATOKI (29)
2018-06-01
41
2018-06-02
4
200
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
35
SANCZO (30)
2018-06-01
27
2018-06-01
25
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
16
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
LUCAS RJT (315)
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2018-06-01
6
2018-06-01
25
2018-06-02
46
2018-06-02
63
2018-06-03
35
COMPASS (74)
2018-06-01
46
2018-06-03
18
33
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
60
2018-06-01
40
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-03
37
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-01
44
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
8
Baehr Zofia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANJA 441 (385)
2018-06-01
60
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
38
2018-06-03
40
Barlas Salih
KJ Infernal Team
FOREST (247)
2018-06-01
93
2018-06-01
55
2018-06-02
45
2018-06-03
7
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (295)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-03
22
Borowska Amelia
KJ Pony Poznań
CLASSIC (299)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
84
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
REWERS (274)
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-01
116
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-02
64
2018-06-03
71
BENEFIS (275)
2018-06-01
90
2018-06-01
36
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-02
2
500
2018-06-03
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
ISSOS (248)
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
2018-06-01
58
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-03
2018-06-01
71
2018-06-03
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-03
5
1020
2018-06-01
51
2018-06-02
19
15
2018-06-03
11
33
FLEUR (268)
2018-06-01
3
300
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
22
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (110)
2018-06-01
20
20
2018-06-02
45
2018-06-03
24
WERTER (115)
2018-06-01
54
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
DOMINACJA (114)
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
3
200
WERTER (115)
2018-06-01
65
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
21
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-01
47
2018-06-01
57
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
8
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-01
9
2018-06-01
51
2018-06-02
47
2018-06-02
70
2018-06-03
41
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (178)
2018-06-01
85
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
77
2018-06-03
42
GRANIT (180)
2018-06-01
28
2018-06-01
35
2018-06-02
61
2018-06-02
67
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-01
92
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
43
2018-06-03
15
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (106)
2018-06-01
41
2018-06-02
44
2018-06-03
23
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
LUKAS L (152)
2018-06-01
105
2018-06-02
68
2018-06-03
63
FRODO L (153)
2018-06-01
112
2018-06-01
78
2018-06-02
78
2018-06-02
48
2018-06-03
68
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ULILEN (324)
2018-06-01
16
22
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
34
A QUITE (325)
2018-06-01
19
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
7
410
Derda Agata
KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
2018-06-01
3
300
2018-06-02
41
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-01
48
2018-06-02
40
2018-06-03
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CELINA (418)
2018-06-03
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
VENUS (43)
2018-06-01
30
20
2018-06-01
43
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-03
21
33
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (249)
2018-06-01
87
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
6
WESFALIA (250)
2018-06-01
39
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-03
44
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
BANKRUT (417)
2018-06-03
35
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (301)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
Dudek Alina
St. KJ Kapriola
ANTARI (100)
2018-06-01
26
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-02
71
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
AROMAT (262)
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
Filipiak Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
EROTYKA (251)
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-01
30
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
7
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ELASTIQUA (380)
2018-06-02
60
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
34
TICOS L (382)
2018-06-01
63
2018-06-01
50
2018-06-02
65
2018-06-03
59
2018-06-01
66
2018-06-02
49
2018-06-03
2018-06-01
110
2018-06-02
60
2018-06-03
34
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-01
4
100
2018-06-02
7
50
2018-06-02
6
100
2018-06-03
31
2018-06-01
22
20
2018-06-02
14
15
2018-06-02
7
100
2018-06-03
17
33
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DUCATI (25)
2018-06-01
1
750
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
26
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
14
Głusek Gabriel
SJ Poster Piaseczno
URIAS (195)
2018-06-01
76
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
49
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-02
Grabara Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-06-01
95
2018-06-01
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
PIRAT (353)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
69
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
44
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
66
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
DARINA (355)
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-03
2
4040
2018-06-01
62
2018-06-01
24
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-03
56
CHICOLINO (357)
2018-06-01
37
2018-06-01
60
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-02
47
2018-06-03
31
2018-06-01
56
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-02
58
2018-06-03
7
CASSARIO (364)
2018-06-01
59
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-03
38
RODERYK (367)
2018-06-01
36
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-01
81
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
12
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
2018-06-02
69
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
5
50
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (252)
2018-06-01
29
20
2018-06-01
12
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
69
TOYOTA (261)
2018-06-01
84
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
43
2018-06-03
28
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (365)
2018-06-01
42
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
41
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (399)
2018-06-01
35
2018-06-01
38
2018-06-02
1
350
2018-06-02
49
2018-06-03
46
ZANDRA (400)
2018-06-01
36
2018-06-01
18
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
24
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-02
9
Hipsz Kaja
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANZA II (174)
2018-06-01
1
600
2018-06-01
86
2018-06-02
3
300
2018-06-02
33
2018-06-03
30
Hrabska Ludwika
KJ Infernal Team
2018-06-01
44
2018-06-01
56
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
10
33
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
SEPTIMO (403)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-03
43
KASKADA (405)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
19
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
29
2018-06-02
88
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
13
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-01
30
2018-06-01
33
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
42
2018-06-03
39
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
72
2018-06-03
64
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
5
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-01
27
20
2018-06-02
15
15
2018-06-03
76
2018-06-01
37
2018-06-02
16
15
2018-06-02
3
375
2018-06-03
55
Jarecki Jakub
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
GULANA B (125)
2018-06-01
61
2018-06-01
74
2018-06-02
12
22
EPOKA (127)
2018-06-01
78
2018-06-02
57
2018-06-03
36
2018-06-01
38
2018-06-02
53
2018-06-03
14
EPOPEJA (129)
2018-06-01
108
2018-06-02
54
2018-06-03
54
OLIVAR (130)
2018-06-01
49
2018-06-02
45
2018-06-03
30
LIRYKA (131)
2018-06-01
41
2018-06-02
39
2018-06-03
16
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (105)
2018-06-01
65
2018-06-01
22
2018-06-02
3
375
2018-06-03
20
Jesion Klaudia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
LATINA (162)
2018-06-01
70
2018-06-01
28
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-02
4
150
2018-06-03
3
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (206)
2018-06-01
2
400
2018-06-01
107
2018-06-02
13
15
2018-06-03
41
HUSH HUSH (207)
2018-06-01
62
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-03
44
2018-06-01
46
2018-06-01
JOYRIDE (209)
2018-06-01
76
2018-06-01
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-01
27
2018-06-02
65
2018-06-02
44
2018-06-03
20
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ASHFORD 4 (305)
2018-06-01
46
2018-06-02
45
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
SAVOY 51 (306)
2018-06-01
22
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KEMBALL (151)
2018-06-01
12
2018-06-02
4
410
2018-06-03
3
3030
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CON JUAN (216)
2018-06-01
66
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
38
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
28
2018-06-01
63
2018-06-02
2
500
2018-06-03
8
100
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-01
64
2018-06-01
27
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-01
73
2018-06-02
3
375
2018-06-03
33
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (393)
2018-06-02
53
2018-06-03
74
FIDELIO (408)
2018-06-02
53
2018-06-02
51
2018-06-03
43
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (20)
2018-06-01
103
2018-06-01
24
2018-06-02
3
200
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-03
7
150
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (21)
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-01
35
2018-06-02
61
2018-06-02
50
2018-06-03
75
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CLINTARA (193)
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-02
85
2018-06-02
40
2018-06-03
18
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-01
38
2018-06-02
5
100
2018-06-03
1
1000
2018-06-01
36
2018-06-01
33
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
5
200
MONTE K (184)
2018-06-01
11
22
2018-06-02
8
110
2018-06-03
23
2018-06-01
18
20
2018-06-01
5
100
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
15
QUINLEEN (186)
2018-06-01
5
310
2018-06-02
1
1220
2018-06-03
1
5550
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-06-01
2
500
2018-06-01
1
1220
2018-06-02
2
500
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-01
56
2018-06-02
59
2018-06-03
42
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GEORGIA (321)
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-01
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (289)
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-02
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-06-01
109
2018-06-01
20
22
2018-06-02
27
2018-06-01
69
2018-06-01
37
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-03
39
OLSTER (47)
2018-06-01
84
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-03
28
NEMEZIS (48)
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
7
TANGER (51)
2018-06-01
40
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
4
ANTARI (100)
2018-06-03
45
PLOTER (276)
2018-06-01
94
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
26
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
78
HICORA (386)
2018-06-01
75
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
86
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
27
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
ZARETINO (395)
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-01
9
2018-06-02
5
50
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
19
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
INFERNO D (154)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
87
2018-06-03
24
BOSS (155)
2018-06-01
16
20
2018-06-01
79
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-02
24
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (273)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
44
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (413)
2018-06-02
67
2018-06-02
46
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CARRY 70 (156)
2018-06-01
40
ARA (157)
2018-06-01
82
2018-06-01
69
2018-06-02
21
15
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
4
200
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
CYRKONIA (237)
2018-06-01
5
50
2018-06-02
5
50
2018-06-03
9
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
19
33
2018-06-01
62
2018-06-02
6
WOODY (70)
2018-06-01
7
50
2018-06-01
57
2018-06-03
40
2018-06-02
22
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ROSSA (112)
2018-06-01
33
2018-06-02
27
2018-06-03
73
TRITOP 2 (119)
2018-06-01
6
50
2018-06-01
68
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
16
33
Kostrzewa Klara
KJ Rock Horses
2018-06-01
67
2018-06-02
39
2018-06-03
2018-06-01
29
2018-06-02
10
22
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2018-06-01
51
2018-06-03
12
50
2018-06-01
9
50
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-01
8
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-02
27
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-01
59
2018-06-02
74
2018-06-03
15
33
2018-06-01
3
510
2018-06-02
3
510
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
53
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-02
13
22
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-01
64
2018-06-02
62
2018-06-03
72
2018-06-02
1
600
2018-06-03
61
2018-06-01
65
2018-06-01
30
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-03
10
50
2018-06-02
1
400
BIJOU BE (140)
2018-06-01
6
210
2018-06-02
3
375
2018-06-03
12
Kozina Maria
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CLAYTON (42)
2018-06-01
28
20
2018-06-02
1
750
2018-06-03
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-06-01
47
2018-06-02
71
2018-06-03
60
2018-06-01
7
100
2018-06-01
20
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-03
13
50
2018-06-01
15
20
2018-06-01
54
2018-06-02
33
2018-06-03
18
ZULINE (121)
2018-06-01
6
100
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
2018-06-01
85
2018-06-03
45
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
COKOWAAH (122)
2018-06-01
17
22
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
32
QUATRO (123)
2018-06-01
25
20
2018-06-02
17
15
2018-06-03
47
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
DANTOS (256)
2018-06-01
76
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
33
CHERROKEE (257)
2018-06-01
115
2018-06-02
42
2018-06-03
36
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-01
8
100
2018-06-02
7
210
2018-06-03
15
PANQUIDAM (166)
2018-06-01
47
2018-06-02
34
2018-06-03
49
QUETAL (167)
2018-06-01
53
2018-06-02
11
22
2018-06-03
43
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
2018-06-01
68
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
41
2018-06-02
73
2018-06-03
63
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ALOUBETTE (280)
2018-06-01
4
200
2018-06-02
1
750
2018-06-03
ANTYLYA (281)
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-02
38
2018-06-03
47
PANJAA (282)
2018-06-01
75
2018-06-02
20
15
2018-06-03
39
2018-06-01
113
2018-06-02
69
2018-06-03
77
EL QUANDO (284)
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
9
22
2018-06-03
5
400
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
QUILIBET (103)
2018-06-01
18
22
2018-06-03
27
2018-06-02
1
750
2018-06-01
17
20
2018-06-03
62
2018-06-02
38
Kucharska Dobrochna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
FOREVER (366)
2018-06-01
5
50
2018-06-02
59
2018-06-02
33
2018-06-03
37
RODERYK (367)
2018-06-01
71
2018-06-02
4
150
2018-06-02
50
2018-06-03
16
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
BIG LORD (359)
2018-06-01
14
2018-06-02
49
2018-06-03
VULKANA 6 (360)
2018-06-01
24
20
2018-06-02
9
15
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
BAILANDO (368)
2018-06-01
78
2018-06-02
66
2018-06-03
57
Kucia Adam
UKS Trójka
DANTE (222)
2018-06-01
3
200
2018-06-01
49
2018-06-02
50
2018-06-02
69
2018-06-03
51
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
BAJADERA (120)
2018-06-01
88
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
70
2018-06-03
37
Kurosz Julia
St. KS Chojnów
LUNA (285)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
26
20
2018-06-02
54
2018-06-03
7
100
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
AMETYS (419)
2018-06-01
55
2018-06-01
21
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
CAIRO AK (214)
2018-06-01
34
2018-06-01
63
2018-06-02
6
50
2018-06-01
23
20
2018-06-01
15
22
2018-06-02
10
15
2018-06-02
39
Kwasiżur Zuzanna
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASIA (404)
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-03
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANCOME (229)
2018-06-01
54
2018-06-01
25
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-03
9
50
LUCAS (230)
2018-06-01
60
2018-06-01
60
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
50
2018-06-01
93
2018-06-01
38
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
ELENZA (65)
2018-06-01
19
20
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-03
41
KRES (66)
2018-06-01
6
2018-06-02
52
2018-06-03
64
Lis Jakub
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-01
12
50
2018-06-01
48
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-03
Lis Wikoria
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-01
34
2018-06-02
11
15
2018-06-03
66
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (279)
2018-06-01
LEGOLAS (411)
2018-06-02
75
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
29
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
CHEKKER W (238)
2018-06-01
26
2018-06-01
83
2018-06-02
67
2018-06-03
32
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EFRON (407)
2018-06-01
80
2018-06-02
43
2018-06-03
65
Matoszko Klaudia
bpk
GANDALF (394)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
22
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
82
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2018-06-01
25
2018-06-02
72
2018-06-03
11
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ALLILAH (37)
2018-06-01
13
22
2018-06-02
1
750
2018-06-03
3
750
2018-06-01
16
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
8
410
CICERO (39)
2018-06-01
102
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-03
46
CABONA (40)
2018-06-01
14
22
2018-06-02
34
ATŁAS (41)
2018-06-01
94
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-03
70
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-01
29
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-01
52
2018-06-01
48
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-02
59
2018-06-03
27
RUZZOLA L (349)
2018-06-01
77
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
80
2018-06-03
33
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
RISOTTO (258)
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
31
PICASSO (259)
2018-06-01
4
150
2018-06-01
98
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-03
37
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
FLOTYLLA (294)
2018-06-02
6
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (212)
2018-06-01
74
2018-06-02
57
2018-06-02
2
500
2018-06-03
38
WALKOVER (213)
2018-06-01
14
20
2018-06-01
52
2018-06-02
46
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
1
1500
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (370)
2018-06-01
46
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-02
2
250
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
12
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (181)
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
14
22
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
19
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-06-01
2
1020
2018-06-03
ULOTKA-K (197)
2018-06-02
2
300
QUI GIGI (198)
2018-06-01
1
410
2018-06-01
50
2018-06-02
41
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
40
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (402)
2018-06-01
2
250
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
ULOTKA-K (197)
2018-06-01
61
2018-06-01
30
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-03
55
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
ZIG ZAC (387)
2018-06-01
86
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-02
52
ARMANI (388)
2018-06-01
57
2018-06-01
77
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ARAMIS (269)
2018-06-01
23
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
45
ERUDYTA (270)
2018-06-01
53
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
76
2018-06-02
56
2018-06-03
62
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-01
101
2018-06-01
23
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
17
KUROSAWA (362)
2018-06-01
87
2018-06-01
26
2018-06-02
70
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-03
24
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-01
72
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-02
41
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-03
Otlewska Amelia
Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team Krosinko
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-02
49
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
57
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
CIRA W (200)
2018-06-01
92
2018-06-02
LAMBIK (201)
2018-06-01
106
2018-06-02
58
2018-06-03
58
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
VITALIS (202)
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
3
200
2018-06-03
20
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BEBETO (94)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
6
520
2018-06-01
2
300
2018-06-01
49
2018-06-02
1
750
2018-06-03
36
CAIERO (97)
2018-06-01
34
2018-06-01
24
2018-06-02
2
1020
2018-06-03
4
2020
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
LARICA W (171)
2018-06-01
41
2018-06-01
117
2018-06-02
64
2018-06-03
13
QUINTELLO (172)
2018-06-01
10
50
2018-06-01
59
2018-06-02
47
2018-06-03
33
Piksa Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-06-02
6
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
ROLEX 2 (316)
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-02
1
GABON (317)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
SZYMON (227)
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-01
26
2018-06-02
3
300
2018-06-03
11
50
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
75
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
10
Polowczyk Hubert
JKS Salio
2018-06-01
72
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
25
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (56)
2018-06-01
81
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
34
2018-06-01
40
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-03
26
2018-06-01
45
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
23
Porzuckowiak Karolina
bpk
LANDARCO (239)
2018-06-01
61
2018-06-01
89
2018-06-01
5
100
2018-06-01
70
2018-06-02
40
2018-06-03
30
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
LANDARCO (239)
2018-06-02
8
50
2018-06-03
8
100
ATIQUA (241)
2018-06-01
53
2018-06-01
7
210
2018-06-03
11
CORRADINO (242)
2018-06-01
72
2018-06-02
12
15
2018-06-03
22
33
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
DROBINKA (244)
2018-06-01
10
50
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-03
56
GASKONIA (245)
2018-06-01
99
2018-06-02
65
2018-06-03
5
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
COLOMBO (363)
2018-06-01
95
2018-06-02
55
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
25
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-01
16
2018-06-01
27
2018-06-02
51
2018-06-02
73
2018-06-03
78
2018-06-01
1
350
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-02
62
2018-06-02
2
400
2018-06-03
48
Raczyńska Marcelina
bpk
CINDY (218)
2018-06-01
79
2018-06-02
56
2018-06-02
44
2018-06-03
MONA F (219)
2018-06-01
77
2018-06-02
48
2018-06-02
42
2018-06-03
3
500
NOREK (220)
2018-06-01
8
2018-06-01
39
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
50
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-06-01
9
22
2018-06-01
8
110
2018-06-02
10
DESKANA (117)
2018-06-01
70
2018-06-01
58
2018-06-02
5
100
2018-06-03
6
100
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil Piła
JUWENTUS (377)
2018-06-01
55
MARIOT (378)
2018-06-01
70
2018-06-01
55
FEBRINA (379)
2018-06-01
88
2018-06-01
39
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-06-01
8
50
2018-06-01
12
22
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
29
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2018-06-01
53
2018-06-02
46
2018-06-03
26
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
BANKNOT (416)
2018-06-03
28
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2018-06-01
51
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
79
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-01
10
22
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-02
6
210
2018-06-03
16
LORGAN S (310)
2018-06-01
45
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
9
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
JEREMAH (298)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
64
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ASTIL L (326)
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
58
2018-06-01
45
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-01
19
22
2018-06-03
4
500
AMARU L (329)
2018-06-02
72
2018-06-03
13
33
AVOCADO L (330)
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-03
10
BADORETTE (331)
2018-06-03
2
1200
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-01
19
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
6
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (149)
2018-06-01
21
20
2018-06-01
67
2018-06-02
47
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
6
300
2018-06-01
104
2018-06-02
76
2018-06-03
23
Śmigielski Piotr
bpk
DAKOTA (27)
2018-06-02
68
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
GEST (396)
2018-06-01
34
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
54
2018-06-02
RODEZJA (397)
2018-06-01
20
2018-06-03
22
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (76)
2018-06-01
114
SAZU 3 (77)
2018-06-01
3
200
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2
500
2018-06-03
38
Stasiak Natalia
KJ Mar-Klin
HERMES (297)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
3
Staszak Agnieszka
KS Idmar Krajkowo
DAKOTA (27)
2018-06-01
66
2018-06-03
39
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
89
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (163)
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-02
52
2018-06-03
4
150
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-06-01
43
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-03
40
GJALT-D (204)
2018-06-01
52
2018-06-02
8
100
2018-06-03
27
INMORTAL (373)
2018-06-01
50
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-03
12
33
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
51
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-06-01
111
2018-06-01
75
2018-06-02
43
2018-06-03
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-06-03
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-01
42
2018-06-03
59
2018-06-01
100
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-03
35
2018-06-01
80
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-03
42
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-06-01
45
2018-06-02
4
100
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
54
TISSOT (265)
2018-06-01
96
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-03
1
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (64)
2018-06-01
68
2018-06-02
34
2018-06-03
2
750
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (50)
2018-06-01
73
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
71
2018-06-03
60
2018-06-02
24
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
MALECON L (333)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
83
2018-06-01
1