Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO PLJ i ZR Michałowice
Michałowice, 11-13.05.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
3. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
S
O018356
4. Badura Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O024424
5. Barlas Salih KJ Infernal Team
S
O037642
6. Białoń Weronika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2000 (J.)
7. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
O042854
8. Brattli Vivian St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O027333
10112215
9. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
10. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
11. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
12. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O026802
13. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1997 (MJ.)
O013774
14. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
15. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
16. Czwórnóg Klaudia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
brak
17. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
18. Derlatka Kamila SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O023040
10134359
19. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
20. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
21. Gajewska Ida BPK - SLA
2000 (J.)
O031691
22. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
23. Gaweł Julia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (J.)
O037360
24. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003919
27. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
O044152
28. Góralska Maria BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O026856
29. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
S
O001078
30. Gronkowski Marcin KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O039458
31. Grudzień Marta strzała
2007 (Mł.)
brak
32. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
33. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O034398
34. Gwoździewicz Kaja WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023636
35. Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
36. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
37. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
38. Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O024446
39. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
40. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
41. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
42. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
43. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
44. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O040959
45. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O026874
46. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
47. Kincl Ml. Josef Stáj Kincl
S
H1638
48. Klieshchevniova Veronika KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
brak
49. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zabowrowskim
2001 (J.)
O028744
50. Kościelna Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O021938
51. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
52. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
53. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
54. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
55. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
56. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
57. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
58. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
59. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
60. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
61. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002442
62. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
63. Krasnowska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003541
64. Krywult Amelia infernal
2006 (JM.)
brak
65. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
66. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
67. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (J.)
O026764
10165106
68. Kuc Weronika KJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
490/18 B
69. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
70. Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
2004 (JM.)
O037563
71. Kuszelewska Julia KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O035585
72. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
73. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
74. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
75. Lampart Oliwia Pszczyński LKJ Plessówka Łąka
2004 (JM.)
O042134
76. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
1997 (MJ.)
H4213
77. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
78. Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
1997 (MJ.)
O022527
10104144
79. Lis Wikoria KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2000 (J.)
O023547
80. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
81. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
82. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
83. Mateja Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
brak
84. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
85. Morávková Nikola Stáj Kincl
S
H4579
86. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
87. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
88. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
1999 (MJ.)
O026039
89. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O028637
90. Niemiec Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O015248
91. Niewiadomski Kacper wkj Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
92. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
93. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
94. Omari Sarah metpol
2003 (JM.)
brak
95. Omari Sarah KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O042512
31845027528
96. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
97. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
98. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
99. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus
S
O000941
100. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (J.)
O031245
101. Piksa Łukasz Kraju Jumping Team
S
O007667
102. Pilarska Anna Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
S
O022416
103. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
104. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
brak
105. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
106. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
107. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
108. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
109. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
110. Reinfuss Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
111. Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
2000 (J.)
112. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
113. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
114. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
115. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O026694
116. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
117. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034702
118. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
119. Śliż Kinga KJ Profit Orzesze
2001 (J.)
O035799
120. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
121. Słodczyk` Dominik zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
brak
122. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (J.)
O027454
123. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O040954
124. Sordyl Łukasz KJK FABREX
S
O023004
125. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
126. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
127. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
128. Szczypa Martyna LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
1998 (MJ.)
O018920
129. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O041894
130. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
131. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
132. Szturmowicz Magdalena KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003941
133. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
134. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry
2001 (J.)
O035565
135. Tomanek Olga Preria
brak
136. Trzcińska Franciszka SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
brak
137. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O003577
138. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
139. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006918
140. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
141. Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O039971
142. Więckowska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
S
O003713
143. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
144. Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O038610
145. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
146. Zarębska Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O029241
147. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
148. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
149. Zimny Ewa St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019033
150. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

217

GJALT-D KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara F: Zapatero VLD / Chin Chin
M: Olivia / Indoctro
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: J. Dijkstra
K022542 528003201105500
2.

173

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
----
3.

115

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
4.

271

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ANABELL
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Wassibauer Rudriger
K021641
5.

38

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
6.

77

ALVARO 121 HOL GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Ahorn Z / Alme
M: Tinka III / Cagliostro
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011132 DE421000032907 104QY53
7.

15

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
8.

1

AMARETIS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Celt
M: Alia Res
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Krzysiak Jacek
539/18 B 616098100051146
9.

125

AMARETTO SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Las Vegas / Lord Alexander
M: Aleksandra / Bolivar
O: Ewa Kut
B: Polska
K009141 POL009670007504
10.

261

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
O: Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K020987 616009540102411
11.

180

ANITA Z CZEWB CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Volonter T
M: Alita
O: Zwinger Jiri
B: QUONIAM s.r.o.,Opava
KJ0S2A
12.

139

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
13.

293

APERITIF X POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
14.

178

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
O: Justyna Śmietanka
B: SK Dębno
K023917 616007610036813
15.

87

ARIE D. D. H KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Larenco / Lancer III
M: Pieni / Kojak
O: Robert Zagożdżon
B: Robert Zagożdżon
K012072 5280030512185
16.

312

ARON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequl / Luron
M: Aronia / Dixieland
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B:
K011039 POL009540044005 104KI28
17.

229

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019326 DE418184002810
18.

17

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B: SK Racot
K017910 616007610059110
19.

64

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
20.

34

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
21.

56

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801 616999540191508
22.

73

BINK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ginus / Renville
M: O.K. Wiggy / Julio Mariner
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K022384 5280030601740 105IA31
23.

234

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
O: Antoni Strzałkowski
B: Lewitz
K018726 DE418185420109
24.

18

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lansjer L
M: Boni M
O: SK Lesna Wola
B: SK Lesna WOla
K020889
25.

255

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
26.

7

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Con Cordia J/Con Capitol
O: -
B: Jadwiga Jung
brak
27.

33

CABALTICA OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cordiolan
M: Grand Baluba
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
LKPZJ/1251/18
28.

41

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
29.

282

CAFE AU LAIT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle
M: Daphne / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Zarębska
B: E. J. Bakhuis
K010785 528003000711123
30.

72

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
O: Paweł Kozanecki
B:
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
31.

84

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczak
K020381
32.

228

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
33.

166

CAMILLO SONG HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: Julia Christoffers
K011984 DE431313908607
34.

298

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
-
35.

251

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019886 DE421000083810 105HH18
36.

287

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
brak
37.

278

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
38.

164

CARETANE ROSE Z ZANG NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Caretana Z / Caretano Z
O: Natalia Zimnowodzka
B: De Beemdhoeve
K023811 056015Z55824412
39.

220

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassico / Cassini I
M: Feiner Lady / Feiner Stern
O: Anna Pietrzak
B:
K017152 DE441410913409
40.

194

Cartogran Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

31

CARTOGRAN'S KISS OLD GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Celeste Z / Canabis
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012701 DE418180527206
42.

136

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino
M: Gerona
O: -
B: -
K022024
43.

305

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K019654 DE418184011810
44.

227

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831 DE418181684910
45.

82

CASSILIO HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: M- Heraldik / Heraldik
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K010093 DE421000200206 103LZ20
46.

307

Cassina 20 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

19

CASTINERA , POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: ,
M: ,
O: N.F Kubiak
B: ,
.
48.

311

CASTLE II F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

89

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
50.

224

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
51.

245

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
52.

230

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
53.

302

CHAFIR HAN PRI 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K014454 DE431319845508
54.

103

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou du Rouet
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893 DE418181400807
55.

148

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: Julia Becker
K023028 DE418180171910
56.

78

CHARLENE HOL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K013994 DE421000190808 104HN44
57.

47

CHARLIE S 15 HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Saline / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B:
K023552 DE421000126012
58.

108

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
O: Agata Ciaciura
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K019681 DE431316832411
59.

52

Check Point HANN Niemcy 2012 wałach gniada F: Check In
M: Enny
O: Iwona Strzałkowska Jarocka
B:
60.

30

CHECK POINT OLD POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Clinton II / Carolus
M: Larissa / Coronado
O: Barbara Kollar
B: Ewa Prus
K022644 DE433334060211
61.

74

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chambertin / Cambridge
M: Goldfee / Lord Pezi
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K018331 DE418180025607
62.

135

CHELBY HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: brak
M: brak
O: Alicja Ciarczyńska
B: brak
K024928
63.

198

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
64.

201

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
65.

79

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020603 DE421000206012
66.

292

CHEROKEE X POL 2010 Klacz biała F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
67.

122

CHICO HIPPICA OLD POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Centadel / Cento
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K012281 DE418180171507 104NW71
68.

28

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
69.

22

CHUCK . GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: ,
M: /
O: W.Popławska
B: .
.
70.

232

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensy
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE 441410733913
71.

40

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
72.

44

CICHY SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Savage / Adam
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
O: Bartosz Śliż
B: Marek Szweda
K012645 POL009540040106
73.

20

CISALL FS DSPF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ciacomo / Cor de la Bryere
M: Salanda FS / Landsiger
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B: Matthias Schulze
K018423 DE456570343309 104QY27
74.

263

Claire LG SP POL 2005 M Chestnut F: Puma/Pikant
M: Carrara N/Charmant
O:
B:
K011772
75.

149

COCA SZUMAWA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019784 616009670142910 104WM73
76.

96

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Haras De Laubry
K024586 056015Z55757912
77.

85

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Lueders ZG
K016394
78.

32

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
79.

106

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
80.

171

COLLY WESTF GER 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Polly / Peking
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091 DE441411273709
81.

204

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
82.

237

COMET 240 DSPF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Gipsy / Graf Anhalt E
O: Rafał Janota
B: Claudia Heddicke
K022415 DE456370304709
83.

127

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B:
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
84.

157

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
85.

243

CONQUISTA Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: QUIRADO/QUIDAMDEREVEL
M: PRINCESSA/LAVALETTO/LANDGRAF
O: MAREK NIEWIADOMSKI
B: peters timm
k016366 de421000137510
86.

66

CONSUELLA M - POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: Grandezza
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: -
brak
87.

236

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
88.

250

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
89.

189

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
90.

294

CONTRA MELLONI X POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
K017703
91.

179

CORBIN Oldenburg DEU 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Centadel
M: Dolidara
O: Jaroslav Kovar
B: Gestuet Lewitz
KJ00ZT
92.

242

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911 105OJ24
93.

25

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
94.

286

CORTADO DSPF GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Calme
M: Wikatelle
O: Grzegor Faber
B: Niemcy
brak
95.

75

CORVALL HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Highlight II / Langraf I
O: Herta Spółka zoo
B:
K024734 DE421000078110
96.

92

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
97.

80

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
98.

299

CREDO X POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
99.

100

CRIMSON SR Z BWP BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: L-Cassinia I
O: A.
B: A
1
100.

39

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
101.

83

CYRUS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Ogar / Aspirant
M: Ceta / Consor
O: Bogna Gwoździewicz
B: Krzysztof Borys
K020432 616009600459608
102.

133

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
O:
B:
K024054 616009680025813
103.

29

DANTE S Niem. Sport. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Artur Górny
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K017218 DE455879005010
104.

291

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
105.

128

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
106.

95

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
107.

288

DELI SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Landos II /
M: Delicja /
O: Paweł Kuszelewski
B:
brak
108.

246

DELLA ROSA Holsztyn DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
O: Jan Badura
B: Aholeinen Erja
K018512
109.

58

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
110.

284

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
111.

140

DIARADOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: A
Brak
112.

147

DIRESTRAIT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z
O: Pietrzak
B: -
K012954
113.

275

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Wilanda / Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B:
K019165 528003000806369 104KI90
114.

252

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
brak
115.

264

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
116.

112

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
117.

26

DUMA SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
118.

188

EIPRIELL CZEWB CZE 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Eibisch II
M: Peggy
O: Jurčíková Hana,
B: Jurčíková Hana,
KJ0T43
119.

313

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
120.

219

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carthino Z / Carthago Z
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B: Holandia
K021049
121.

195

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Whynonah / Haarlem
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: Norpol Inge Brattli
K022418 528003200905507 104WF62
122.

174

EMILLI ROSE SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Etola / Ganges
O: Piotr Gajek
B: -
K022222 POL009630092808
123.

192

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Estera / Effendi
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 616999540004909
124.

130

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
125.

221

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Espoir / Espri
O: Agata Florkiewicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013985
126.

129

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252 105BA09
127.

169

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
128.

216

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
129.

111

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K020025 616009590149310
130.

191

FOUR ROSES Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II / Sandro Z
M: Runa / Lumen I
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B:
K018948 203009224852703
131.

184

G-PLEASURE D.D. KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Epleaser Van't Heike
M: Ceaurante D.D.
O: Josef Kincl ml.
B: C. G. Vernooy
528003201100519
132.

59

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gala / Agar
O: Ida Gajewska
B: SK Dębno
K021197 616007610018710
133.

69

GENIUS XX HUN 2002 Gelding Bay F: 3866 GINUS
M: GONDOS (FORRÁS)/2633 HOSPODAR
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Tibor Jozsef
040032000464602 104KT87
134.

98

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: J. Venner
K021170 528003201103587
135.

9

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo
M: Vrouwe Bureveld
O: Paweł Dewrlatka
B: NWJ Duineveld
K025421 52803201105046
136.

93

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Cottica II RV / Verdi
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 528003201105142 105EQ84
137.

99

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Cirstney S. E. / Sydney
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Schonewille
K021169 528003201104230 105GM24
138.

177

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: --
K022449
139.

276

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
140.

109

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
141.

118

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Ludwika Hrabska
B:
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
142.

205

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cento Sohn
M: Hossa
O: Jagna Świtoń
B: Brak
K019583
143.

48

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
O: Albert Von Unen
B:
K023419 528000320120759
144.

102

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
145.

35

HI DIARADO Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
O: Paulina Koza
B: Izabela Safinowska
K022620 DE456570175613
146.

301

HIPPICA CALIFORNIA OS 2001 klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
O:
B:
LKPZJ/1838/18 DE418182536211
147.

239

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
O: Agencja Reklamowa Punkt s. c.
B: G. L. Dirksen-Hoksbergen
K023810 528003201209132
148.

94

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
K023569 528003201205401
149.

175

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domino de Moyon
M: Tifany du Beaumont
O: -
B: -
-
150.

257

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
151.

241

ILLAPA L Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Che Geuvara L / Cassini I
M: Cyganka / Cajero
O: Ewa Góralska
B:
K021423
152.

91

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
153.

310

Irish F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Infa Land / Landjonker S
O:
B:
154.

114

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
155.

24

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
156.

172

J'T'Adore Van De Zuidhoek F:
M:
O:
B:
157.

138

JACKPOT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Golden Aviator
M: Jasmina
O: Łucja Majka
B: Andrzej Żejmo
K024677 616009610140612
158.

203

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
159.

238

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Beata Szlachta
K022168 DE418181120911
160.

187

KLUDI VINIBI CZEWB CZE 2009 Klacz dereszowata F: Cassilius
M: Karolína
O: Nikola Morávková
B: Zilinský Slavomír
KJ0J2A
161.

168

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F / Campari M
M: Kenia / Montevideo
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Katowicki klub Jezdziecki
K020848 616009540096011
162.

269

LA CASA - POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: clinton
M: -
O: -
B: -
K013986
163.

60

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/172 F: CRUZEIRO L
M: LIZYSTRATA L
O: CITY FINANCE Monika Szewczyk
B: Aleksy Steć
K020324 POL 009580007208 , PZJ 12732
164.

160

LACONIEK Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lawito / Landgold
M: Sarastra Stern / Quick Star
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021864 056015Z55
165.

67

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
166.

16

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: SK Prudnik
K013182 POL009690088908 104LJ60
167.

304

Lindy Hop F:
M:
O:
B:
168.

107

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
O: Bayer Baum
B: Tobias Schult
K014217 DE443430466906
169.

134

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Cardento
M: Lalique
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
LKRWZJ/1664/17
170.

199

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
171.

97

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten
K021171 056002W00299561
172.

295

LUNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: ima / Larysz
O: Jakub Gaweł
B: Marta Heblik
K024189 616006540039112
173.

223

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Karolina Kurosz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
174.

273

Lyjaneiro Z Z 2013 wałach gniada F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
O:
B:
175.

259

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
176.

182

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
O: Martina Lancova /
B: Quoniam s.r.o.
KJ0J9B
177.

163

MARIO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach F: Marino
M: Manilla
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
K014049
178.

306

MESKALINA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: Karol Gmyrek
616009670128709 105VY33
179.

235

MISTER CASH Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper vd Heffinck
M: Go-Go-Girl
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Erik de Wispelaere
K022027
180.

274

Montenea Z Z 2012 klacz gniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
O:
B:
181.

110

MY FUNNY VALENTINE Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J. Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
182.

81

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
183.

268

NEKANTOS HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nekton /
M: Wendy / Canto
O: W. Kasperski
B: W. Kasperski
K024762 DE421000601313
184.

270

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018932 616009670114110
185.

214

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
K024961
186.

256

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
187.

289

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
188.

124

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
189.

260

OZZY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
O: Krzysztof Gozdek
B: Anna Surowiec
K025234 616009690127910
190.

158

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
O: Szczepan Prokopowicz
B: Szczepan Prokopowicz
K021863 POL007540048608
191.

226

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Siwiak
B: Adam Sosnowski
K024787
192.

258

PEAL OF PASSION HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K019410 DE431315404009
193.

76

PLANETA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Prymulka
O: Marek Szweda
B: Marek Szweda
K013803 POL0095400403
194.

57

POETIN WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
195.

46

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
196.

27

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
K019363 DE431311437012
197.

88

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
O: Kacper Mróz
B: Łukasz Appel
K018809 DE421000524310
198.

105

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
199.

123

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
200.

90

QUETAL HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin/
M:
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B:
brak
201.

314

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: Jessen Frank
K014795 DE421000369903
202.

272

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Quantum (holst)
M: Gret Palucca (holst)/Coriolan (holst)
O: Eko-Pol Gerard Grutza
B: L. de Brauwer
Z620404 104QA03
203.

254

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018649 616009610042511
204.

62

REDAKTA Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rock'n Roll / Rasso
M: Elida-K / Ermitaż
O:
B:
K018126 203009224905308
205.

196

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Rosocha
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -----
PZJ LKPZJ/2301/18
206.

303

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Pleasure/Espri
M: Rock And Roll/Rhytmus S
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015472
207.

70

ROXANNE 154 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kara F: Cheenook / Caretino
M: Reingold / Ravel
O: Agnieszka Uljanowska
B: Hubert Knigge
K022048 DE431316983704
208.

55

ROXY Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cita
O: Aleksandra Kościelna
B: -
K017426
209.

244

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: faust zt
M: doren
O: MAREK NIEWIADOMSKI
B: marek niewiadomski
BRAK s666
210.

159

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
211.

137

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Socrates
M: Smirana
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
K024448 Brak Brak
212.

37

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
213.

262

SEAQUEST SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Seniora Carnute / Carnute
O: Iwona Robotycka-Leńczuk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o. o.
K018663 616009540123208 104SV55
214.

281

SEKRET M. POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
O: Renata Musiał-Niemiec
B: Roman Drabiński
K014329 616009670031201
215.

167

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
216.

190

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
217.

290

SHERIBAN X POL 2007 Klacz gniady F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
218.

215

SHUTTER'S DIAMOND CZE CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Crime / Calypso II / Cor De La Bryere
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Gestut Obora
K020454 040017011174311 105KT69
219.

132

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Schroeter Guido
K011133 DE421000203607
220.

200

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
221.

285

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: SK Racot
K023945 616009610116311
222.

53

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B: Hannelore Weygand
KO22326 DE431314407411
223.

71

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B:
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
224.

126

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
225.

218

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
226.

308

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
227.

121

TOLTECHI GP Z Z BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Takashi van Berkenbroek
M: Oxer
O: Magdalena Szturmowicz
B: Franco Juan Carlos
K023982
228.

309

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/163 F: Torado II
M: Nicol
O: Szychowiak Julia
B: Krzyzosiak Jakub
brak
229.

225

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
230.

186

TRYNIDAD SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V /
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: SK Rzeczna
K025358
231.

296

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Turbud-Ironia / Turbud Tempo
O: Michał Tomanek
B: -
PZJ - LKPZJ/1862/18 616009670123711
232.

23

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Nais De La Pomme/ Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen, Le Pin (FRA)
K023573
233.

240

URIAS KWPN NLD 2001 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ebilithya / Ramiro Z
O: Gabriel Głusek
B: Albert Zoer
K008182 0105809 POL40639
234.

185

UTOPIE DE LA CHOQUE SF FRA 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Marlou Des Etisses
M: Etatdame
O: Josef Kincl ml.
B: Jaroslav Abík
KB5599 104JH94
235.

101

VALI D'ISA SF FRA 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Miami De Semilly / Voltaire
M: Hulahop De Puits / Nidor Platiere
O: Paweł Bado
B:
K021419 25000109203579J
236.

176

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
237.

181

WALTER SCOTT CS SVK 2011 Wałach siwa F: Werbespot
M: Ambra
O: Jan Zwinger
B: Monika Gironi
KJ0UP5
238.

61

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Józef Polnik
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
239.

142

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
240.

21

WILANDER Est. Sport. EST 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Primula / A Pikachu De Muze
O: Michał Kaźmierczak i Rysard Walas
B:
K024157 23300110A062111 104XS35
241.

297

WINNIE X POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
242.

131

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
243.

208

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
brak
244.

267

Z-PILOT KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Epilot
M: Nelie
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B: -
K013773
245.

104

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
18
SUM:
18.00
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
22
1200
SUM:
1222.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
18
SUM:
18.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
36
SUM:
36.00
Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
750
225
SUM:
975.00
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
440
SUM:
440.00
Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
18
SUM:
18.00
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
500
250
SUM:
750.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
560
SUM:
560.00
Gronkowski Marcin KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
55
SUM:
55.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
500
1000
2800
SUM:
4300.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
18
400
SUM:
418.00
Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
14
SUM:
14.00
Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
400
SUM:
400.00
Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
18
SUM:
18.00
Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
600
SUM:
600.00
Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
22
100
600
SUM:
722.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
100
120
100
1600
1200
1200
SUM:
4320.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
18
22
SUM:
40.00
Kincl Ml. Josef Stáj Kincl
100
36
SUM:
136.00
Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zabowrowskim
18
36
SUM:
54.00
Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
110
36
SUM:
146.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
400
SUM:
400.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
22
1000
500
500
22
36
200
200
SUM:
2480.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
200
600
4000
18
22
500
SUM:
5340.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
34
600
240
SUM:
874.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
300
750
400
700
SUM:
2150.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
36
250
SUM:
286.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
250
500
14
SUM:
764.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1500
70
SUM:
1570.00
Krasnowska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Krywult Amelia infernal
18
18
400
SUM:
436.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
140
100
200
5500
SUM:
5940.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
1200
36
SUM:
1236.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
330
600
SUM:
930.00
Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
14
SUM:
14.00
Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
55
36
SUM:
91.00
Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
34
SUM:
34.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
14
SUM:
14.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
420
SUM:
420.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
18
22
36
SUM:
76.00
Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
140
SUM:
140.00
Lis Wikoria KJK Elizar Jejkowice
18
SUM:
18.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
18
100
36
SUM:
154.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
200
750
225
300
300
200
SUM:
1975.00
Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
18
14
36
SUM:
68.00
Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
14
SUM:
14.00
Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
110
SUM:
110.00
Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
280
14
SUM:
294.00
Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
18
14
SUM:
32.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
22
100
100
18
14
SUM:
254.00
Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
22
22
SUM:
44.00
Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
14
SUM:
14.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
18
250
SUM:
268.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
36
SUM:
36.00
Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
900
SUM:
900.00
Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
18
22
34
SUM:
74.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
22
SUM:
22.00
Słodczyk` Dominik zbrosławice
220
SUM:
220.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
22
22
1200
SUM:
1244.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
70
SUM:
70.00
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
18
240
SUM:
258.00
Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
22
18
14
36
SUM:
90.00
Tomanek Olga Preria
start nieuprawniony
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
120
200
100
SUM:
420.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
500
14
55
SUM:
569.00
Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
18
SUM:
18.00
Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
36
22
SUM:
58.00
Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
400
120
SUM:
520.00
Więckowska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
36
SUM:
36.00
Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
22
36
SUM:
58.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
70
SUM:
70.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
14
SUM:
14.00
Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-11
19
2018-05-11
14
18
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-13
39
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
11
22
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-13
1
1200
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
RAPSODIA (254)
2018-05-11
40
2018-05-11
75
2018-05-12
19
2018-05-12
24
2018-05-13
27
Badura Anna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-05-11
46
2018-05-11
42
2018-05-12
22
2018-05-12
49
Barlas Salih
KJ Infernal Team
FOREST (111)
2018-05-12
18
2018-05-12
8
Białoń Weronika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
Irish (310)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
18
2018-05-12
30
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
13
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
ISSOS (114)
2018-05-11
6
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
1
Brattli Vivian
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ELOMAH (195)
2018-05-11
99
2018-05-11
35
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-13
41
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
10
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
5
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-05-11
37
2018-05-11
75
2018-05-12
19
2018-05-12
57
2018-05-13
59
2018-05-11
60
2018-05-11
13
18
2018-05-12
50
2018-05-13
49
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-05-11
51
2018-05-12
51
2018-05-13
22
36
2018-05-11
35
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
26
2018-05-12
25
2018-05-13
37
2018-05-11
40
2018-05-12
29
2018-05-13
40
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CORIWAY (242)
2018-05-11
1
750
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
6
225
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-05-11
49
2018-05-12
34
2018-05-13
21
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CHELBY (135)
2018-05-11
12
2018-05-11
62
2018-05-12
33
2018-05-13
30
CARUNO 3 (136)
2018-05-11
32
2018-05-12
41
2018-05-12
19
2018-05-13
25
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
45
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
16
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
12
ROXY (55)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-11
71
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
33
2018-05-13
47
BINGO (56)
2018-05-11
49
2018-05-12
1
440
2018-05-13
81
POETIN (57)
2018-05-11
11
2018-05-12
16
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-13
86
Czwórnóg Klaudia
KJK Szary Michałowice
CANOLATO (298)
2018-05-11
34
2018-05-13
9
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (58)
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-11
16
18
2018-05-12
40
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-13
45
Derlatka Kamila
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
GINO (9)
2018-05-11
49
2018-05-11
68
2018-05-12
24
2018-05-12
57
2018-05-13
17
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-12
34
DAZ (95)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
2
500
2018-05-12
3
250
2018-05-13
30
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
KOKAINA (168)
2018-05-11
20
2018-05-11
8
2018-05-12
31
2018-05-12
39
2018-05-13
83
CORTADO (286)
2018-05-11
55
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
28
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
16
CARAMELLA (287)
2018-05-11
47
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
25
2018-05-12
52
2018-05-13
34
Gajewska Ida
BPK - SLA
2018-05-11
14
2018-05-11
17
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-12
56
2018-05-13
46
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-05-11
1
560
2018-05-11
56
2018-05-12
19
2018-05-13
80
2018-05-11
9
2018-05-11
68
2018-05-12
10
2018-05-13
43
Gaweł Julia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LUNA (295)
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
3
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (177)
2018-05-11
16
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
2
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FOREST (111)
2018-05-11
31
2018-05-11
67
2018-05-13
23
DUCATI (112)
2018-05-11
70
2018-05-11
53
2018-05-12
27
2018-05-13
16
DELI (288)
2018-05-13
36
Głusek Gabriel
SJ Poster Piaseczno
URIAS (240)
2018-05-11
58
2018-05-12
52
2018-05-13
41
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-05-11
39
2018-05-11
27
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-13
Góralska Maria
BPK (MAZ)
ILLAPA L (241)
2018-05-11
33
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
39
2018-05-13
10
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Okoły
OZZY (260)
2018-05-11
50
2018-05-11
64
2018-05-12
51
2018-05-12
66
2018-05-13
37
Gronkowski Marcin
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
FAROUGE (169)
2018-05-11
19
2018-05-11
15
2018-05-12
18
2018-05-12
7
55
2018-05-13
79
Grudzień Marta
strzała
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
40
2018-05-12
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
DHAHA (284)
2018-05-11
3
500
2018-05-12
2
1000
2018-05-13
3
2800
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (115)
2018-05-11
9
18
2018-05-12
83
2018-05-12
2
400
2018-05-13
30
Gwoździewicz Kaja
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CYRUS (83)
2018-05-11
38
2018-05-11
79
2018-05-12
44
2018-05-13
43
Haberstroh Larysa
KJ Zbrosławice
Claire LG (263)
2018-05-11
53
2018-05-12
38
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
14
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
108
2018-05-12
21
14
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-13
84
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-05-11
25
2018-05-11
98
2018-05-12
77
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
25
Hrabska Ludwika
KJ Infernal Team
2018-05-11
32
2018-05-11
37
2018-05-12
2
400
2018-05-13
50
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-11
45
2018-05-11
18
18
2018-05-12
36
2018-05-12
44
2018-05-13
78
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-05-11
10
2018-05-11
109
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-12
1
600
2018-05-13
6
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-05-11
85
2018-05-11
27
2018-05-12
29
2018-05-12
13
22
2018-05-13
21
2018-05-11
5
100
2018-05-11
15
2018-05-12
1
600
2018-05-13
23
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-12
69
2018-05-13
88
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
BENGRAF (17)
2018-05-11
19
2018-05-12
7
100
2018-05-13
36
BONIEK (18)
2018-05-11
49
2018-05-12
38
2018-05-13
6
120
2018-05-11
48
2018-05-11
43
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
29
2018-05-11
12
2018-05-12
8
100
2018-05-13
4
1600
2018-05-11
1
1200
2018-05-12
18
2018-05-13
5
1200
CHUCK (22)
2018-05-11
106
2018-05-12
26
2018-05-13
9
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2018-05-11
45
2018-05-12
55
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-13
62
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
CASSIANO (227)
2018-05-11
48
2018-05-11
41
2018-05-12
50
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus
CENTOO (224)
2018-05-11
22
18
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
48
TROK-K (225)
2018-05-11
34
2018-05-12
9
22
2018-05-13
Kincl Ml. Josef
Stáj Kincl
2018-05-11
74
2018-05-12
5
100
2018-05-13
11
36
2018-05-11
54
2018-05-12
30
2018-05-13
73
Klieshchevniova Veronika
KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (299)
2018-05-11
42
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-13
33
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zabowrowskim
MESKALINA (306)
2018-05-11
21
2018-05-11
26
18
2018-05-12
25
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-13
15
36
Kościelna Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
REDAKTA (62)
2018-05-11
21
2018-05-11
18
2018-05-12
33
2018-05-12
38
2018-05-13
10
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (251)
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
39
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
WOODY (131)
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
4
110
2018-05-13
38
2018-05-11
94
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-13
10
36
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2018-05-11
4
400
2018-05-12
15
2018-05-13
10
2018-05-11
43
2018-05-11
30
2018-05-12
44
2018-05-13
26
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2018-05-11
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2018-05-11
26
2018-05-12
10
22
2018-05-13
24
2018-05-11
2
1000
2018-05-12
3
500
2018-05-13
8
500
2018-05-11
107
2018-05-12
64
2018-05-13
25
2018-05-11
12
22
2018-05-12
26
2018-05-13
23
36
2018-05-11
88
2018-05-12
45
2018-05-13
27
2018-05-11
8
200
2018-05-12
6
200
2018-05-13
13
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-05-11
7
200
2018-05-12
1
600
2018-05-13
2
4000
DANTE S (29)
2018-05-11
67
2018-05-11
55
2018-05-12
26
2018-05-12
54
2018-05-13
2018-05-11
91
2018-05-11
45
2018-05-12
45
2018-05-13
36
2018-05-11
24
18
2018-05-11
9
22
2018-05-12
2
500
2018-05-13
31
2018-05-11
53
2018-05-11
59
2018-05-12
53
2018-05-12
76
2018-05-13
66
2018-05-11
55
2018-05-11
66
2018-05-12
30
2018-05-12
67
2018-05-13
77
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
31
2018-05-12
28
2018-05-13
11
34
2018-05-11
47
2018-05-11
90
2018-05-12
27
2018-05-12
74
2018-05-13
2018-05-11
30
2018-05-11
24
2018-05-12
34
2018-05-12
1
600
2018-05-13
4
240
LUCY (134)
2018-05-11
15
2018-05-12
2
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2018-05-11
57
2018-05-12
3
300
2018-05-13
3
750
2018-05-11
10
2018-05-12
4
400
2018-05-13
6
700
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
ANTINA (139)
2018-05-11
37
2018-05-12
27
2018-05-13
21
36
DIARADOS (140)
2018-05-11
50
2018-05-11
78
2018-05-12
65
2018-05-13
42
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
34
2018-05-12
16
2018-05-12
3
250
2018-05-13
19
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
CHENET (201)
2018-05-11
39
2018-05-12
25
2018-05-12
3
250
2018-05-13
4
500
2018-05-11
52
2018-05-11
42
2018-05-12
16
14
2018-05-13
60
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-05-11
59
2018-05-11
18
2018-05-12
13
2018-05-13
1
1500
CHANTILLY (103)
2018-05-11
65
2018-05-11
61
2018-05-12
43
2018-05-13
29
ZULINE (104)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
22
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-11
7
70
2018-05-12
33
2018-05-13
33
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
QUATRO (105)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
97
2018-05-12
73
2018-05-13
35
COKOWAAH (106)
2018-05-11
20
2018-05-12
48
2018-05-13
13
LINUS 217 (107)
2018-05-11
35
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-13
64
Krasnowska Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
NEMIROFF (270)
2018-05-11
8
100
2018-05-12
31
2018-05-13
22
Krywult Amelia
infernal
CHEROKEE (292)
2018-05-11
30
2018-05-11
27
18
2018-05-12
35
2018-05-13
40
DANTOS (291)
2018-05-11
20
2018-05-11
12
18
2018-05-12
2
400
2018-05-13
44
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-05-11
5
140
2018-05-12
6
100
2018-05-13
14
QUETAL (90)
2018-05-11
13
2018-05-12
30
2018-05-13
4
2018-05-11
63
2018-05-11
47
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
28
Z-PILOT (267)
2018-05-11
9
2018-05-12
7
200
2018-05-13
1
5500
NEKANTOS (268)
2018-05-11
30
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
22
2018-05-13
12
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
SZULER (218)
2018-05-12
1
1200
2018-05-13
9
EL QUANDO (219)
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-13
CARO (220)
2018-05-12
38
2018-05-13
19
36
ESCORIAL (221)
2018-05-12
49
2018-05-13
43
PANJAA (226)
2018-05-12
81
2018-05-13
56
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2018-05-12
2
330
2018-05-13
3
600
QUILIBET (314)
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
26
Kuc Weronika
KJ Ochaby
2018-05-11
54
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
13
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
17
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-11
65
2018-05-11
77
2018-05-12
37
2018-05-12
9
14
2018-05-13
68
Kurosz Julia
St. KS Chojnów
LUNA (223)
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-12
6
55
2018-05-13
12
36
Kuszelewska Julia
KJ Infernal Team
DELI (288)
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
10
2018-05-12
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (127)
2018-05-11
63
2018-05-12
35
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-13
9
34
DARCO J (128)
2018-05-11
60
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
46
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-13
44
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
AMARETTO (125)
2018-05-11
93
2018-05-11
50
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-13
70
2018-05-11
31
2018-05-11
79
2018-05-12
20
14
2018-05-13
8
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2018-05-11
31
2018-05-11
17
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-13
38
2018-05-11
2
420
2018-05-11
33
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
42
Lampart Oliwia
Pszczyński LKJ Plessówka Łąka
LUCY (134)
2018-05-11
42
2018-05-12
34
2018-05-13
7
Lancova Martina
Staj Zwinger
MARIACHI (182)
2018-05-11
28
18
2018-05-11
13
22
2018-05-12
23
2018-05-13
9
36
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
11
Lis Jakub
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-05-11
4
140
2018-05-11
29
2018-05-12
22
2018-05-13
20
Lis Wikoria
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-05-11
59
2018-05-11
10
18
2018-05-12
54
2018-05-12
10
2018-05-13
5
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BURBON (255)
2018-05-11
41
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
27
2018-05-12
66
2018-05-13
15
NORTON (256)
2018-05-11
29
2018-05-11
38
2018-05-12
59
2018-05-13
15
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (228)
2018-05-11
73
2018-05-11
82
2018-05-12
37
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
SAN REMO (137)
2018-05-11
19
18
2018-05-11
7
100
2018-05-12
24
2018-05-13
16
36
JACKPOT (138)
2018-05-11
39
2018-05-11
102
2018-05-12
15
2018-05-13
35
Mateja Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-05-11
51
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-13
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ALLILAH (38)
2018-05-11
4
200
2018-05-12
1
750
2018-05-13
6
225
2018-05-11
5
300
2018-05-12
5
300
2018-05-13
11
CICERO (40)
2018-05-11
53
2018-05-12
23
2018-05-13
28
CABONA (41)
2018-05-11
23
2018-05-12
4
200
2018-05-13
17
Morávková Nikola
Stáj Kincl
2018-05-11
43
2018-05-12
63
EIPRIELL (188)
2018-05-11
37
2018-05-12
55
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-05-11
28
2018-05-11
21
18
2018-05-12
9
14
2018-05-13
13
36
2018-05-11
26
2018-05-11
83
2018-05-12
32
2018-05-13
87
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2018-05-11
46
2018-05-11
40
2018-05-12
12
14
2018-05-12
53
2018-05-13
15
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
Lindy Hop (304)
2018-05-11
51
2018-05-11
55
2018-05-12
36
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-13
75
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-11
27
2018-05-11
74
2018-05-12
54
2018-05-13
18
Niemiec Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SEKRET (281)
2018-05-11
23
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-13
13
Niewiadomski Kacper
wkj Lublin
CONQUISTA (243)
2018-05-11
61
2018-05-11
46
2018-05-12
42
2018-05-13
67
RUDBEKIA (244)
2018-05-11
31
2018-05-11
52
2018-05-12
50
2018-05-13
12
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
46
2018-05-13
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (24)
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-13
47
2018-05-12
5
110
2018-05-13
54
Omari Sarah
metpol
SHERIBAN (290)
2018-05-11
101
2018-05-12
61
2018-05-12
51
2018-05-13
Omari Sarah
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-11
110
2018-05-12
62
2018-05-12
58
2018-05-13
69
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
59
2018-05-13
14
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (251)
2018-05-11
24
2018-05-11
2018-05-13
74
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ENIGMA (192)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
32
2018-05-12
70
2018-05-13
3
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
37
2018-05-12
23
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (15)
2018-05-11
7
2018-05-11
3
280
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-12
14
14
2018-05-13
34
Piksa Łukasz
Kraju Jumping Team
LA CASA (269)
2018-05-12
6
Pilarska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
PLANETA (76)
2018-05-11
52
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
6
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (278)
2018-05-11
72
2018-05-11
44
2018-05-12
59
2018-05-12
57
2018-05-13
37
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
ADELANO (173)
2018-05-11
41
2018-05-11
105
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
61
2018-05-12
60
2018-05-11
77
2018-05-11
62
2018-05-12
65
2018-05-13
65
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
MAKUBA 21 (259)
2018-05-11
29
2018-05-11
15
18
2018-05-12
18
14
TIK TAK (308)
2018-05-11
28
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
GIRL RV (93)
2018-05-11
57
2018-05-11
14
22
2018-05-12
8
100
2018-05-13
8
100
2018-05-11
43
2018-05-11
25
18
2018-05-12
19
14
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
2018-05-11
9
22
2018-05-11
13
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-13
27
2018-05-11
86
2018-05-11
25
2018-05-12
12
22
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
52
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-11
14
2018-05-11
73
2018-05-12
11
14
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-13
45
2018-05-11
61
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-12
80
2018-05-13
2
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
GOUDELOUP (109)
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-11
71
2018-05-12
40
2018-05-13
20
2018-05-11
17
2018-05-12
41
2018-05-13
33
Reinfuss Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
8
Respondek Monika
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAKO (264)
2018-05-11
36
2018-05-11
72
2018-05-12
35
2018-05-12
47
2018-05-13
40
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (216)
2018-05-11
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHAMANKA (167)
2018-05-11
23
18
2018-05-12
78
2018-05-12
3
250
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Zbrosławice
CZUMIZ (133)
2018-05-11
24
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
14
2018-05-12
64
2018-05-13
41
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-05-11
70
2018-05-11
92
2018-05-12
16
2018-05-12
68
2018-05-13
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PALOMA (158)
2018-05-11
12
2018-05-11
95
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-12
52
2018-05-13
51
SAMIRO (159)
2018-05-11
16
2018-05-11
81
2018-05-12
13
2018-05-12
56
2018-05-13
58
2018-05-11
11
2018-05-11
96
2018-05-12
63
2018-05-13
14
36
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
2018-05-13
2
900
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (64)
2018-05-11
29
18
2018-05-11
38
2018-05-12
15
22
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-13
10
34
2018-05-11
66
2018-05-11
87
2018-05-12
10
2018-05-12
72
2018-05-13
16
Śliż Kinga
KJ Profit Orzesze
CICHY (44)
2018-05-11
7
2018-05-11
76
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-12
3
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
AMBASADOR (261)
2018-05-11
41
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
36
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
SEAQUEST (262)
2018-05-11
18
22
2018-05-11
14
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-13
Claire LG (263)
2018-05-11
28
Słodczyk` Dominik
zbrosławice
APERITIF (293)
2018-05-11
11
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
14
2018-05-12
3
220
2018-05-13
1
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-11
23
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
7
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
COLLY (171)
2018-05-11
36
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
48
2018-05-12
43
2018-05-13
85
2018-05-11
78
2018-05-11
64
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
32
Sordyl Łukasz
KJK FABREX
CONTENTO (236)
2018-05-11
54
2018-05-11
39
2018-05-12
79
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
STELINUS (285)
2018-05-11
25
2018-05-11
56
2018-05-12
29
2018-05-12
29
2018-05-13
19
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (157)
2018-05-11
35
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
49
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
GJALT-D (217)
2018-05-11
56
BLANT (234)
2018-05-11
51
2018-05-11
15
22
2018-05-12
11
22
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
2
1200
2018-05-11
32
2018-05-11
44
2018-05-12
45
2018-05-13
32
2018-05-13
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
80
Szczypa Martyna
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
MARIO (163)
2018-05-11
6
2018-05-11
75
2018-05-12
71
2018-05-13
72
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (91)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
42
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
11
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-05-11
32
2018-05-11
104
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-12
75
2018-05-13
57
WERBEL (61)
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-11
8
70
2018-05-12
53
2018-05-13
46
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
ENRICO (130)
2018-05-11
47
2018-05-12
41
2018-05-13
53
COMET 240 (237)
2018-05-11
33
2018-05-11
103
2018-05-12
28
2018-05-12
62
2018-05-13
76
2018-05-11
11
18
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
32
2018-05-13
5
240
Szturmowicz Magdalena
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-05-12
22
2018-05-12
47
2018-05-13
71
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2018-05-11
33
2018-05-11
16
22
2018-05-12
56
2018-05-13
39
2018-05-11
22
2018-05-11
17
18
2018-05-12
17
14
2018-05-13
24
36
TRYNIDAD (186)
2018-05-11
48
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
23
2018-05-12
58
2018-05-13
28
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry
TORNADO (309)
2018-05-11
58
2018-05-11
111
2018-05-12
55
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
31
Tomanek Olga
Preria
TURBUD IQ (296)
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-12
start nieuprawniony
2018-05-13
44
WINNIE (297)
2018-05-12
32
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
4
Trzcińska Franciszka
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
9
2018-05-11
63
2018-05-12
35
2018-05-13
22
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2018-05-11
50
2018-05-12
37
2018-05-13
34
ALINA (271)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
36
2018-05-12
24
2018-05-13
7
120
2018-05-11
6
200
2018-05-12
14
2018-05-13
12
2018-05-11
36
2018-05-11
6
100
2018-05-12
18
2018-05-13
32
2018-05-11
40
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
82
2018-05-13
24
2018-05-11
26
2018-05-11
64
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-13
38
2018-05-11
34
2018-05-11
84
2018-05-12
42
2018-05-13
42
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Q 7 (46)
2018-05-11
48
2018-05-11
16
2018-05-12
10
2018-05-13
7
500
2018-05-11
89
2018-05-12
15
14
2018-05-12
40
2018-05-13
63
2018-05-11
69
2018-05-12
8
55
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-13
35
CASTLE II (311)
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
36
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-05-11
20
18
2018-05-12
48
2018-05-13
82
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BINK (73)
2018-05-11
58
2018-05-11
62
2018-05-12
28
2018-05-13
17
36
CORVALL (75)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
19
2018-05-12
14
22
2018-05-13
18
Wawrzyniak Pola
KJ Infernal Team
ARON (312)
2018-05-12
49
2018-05-12
2
400
2018-05-13
8
120
Więckowska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
HIRO (239)
2018-05-11
69
2018-05-11
52
2018-05-12
61
2018-05-13
18
36
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (67)
2018-05-11
100
2018-05-12
47
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-13
29
Wikalińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
2018-05-11
54
2018-05-11
17
22
2018-05-12
39
2018-05-13
20
36
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (129)
2018-05-11
6
70
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
Zarębska Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-12
15
2018-05-12
43
2018-05-13
31
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-11
21
CHAFIR (302)
2018-05-11
38
2018-05-12
13
14
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2018-05-11
22
2018-05-11
57
2018-05-12
39
2018-05-13
26
Zimny Ewa
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DUMA (26)
2018-05-11
2018-05-11
13
2018-05-12
31
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
8
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
CORBIN (179)
2018-05-11
3
300
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-13
5
400
ANITA Z (180)
2018-05-11
46
2018-05-11
44
2018-05-12
60
2018-05-13
55
2018-05-11
44
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-12
46
2018-05-13
48

Number of Riders: 150

Number of Horses: 245

The sum of prizes: 47 177.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl