Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Akulich Andrej JKS Karolewko
S
O049003
2. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
O043658
3. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
4. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
brak
5. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
6. Frąckowiak Piotr bpk
S
brak
7. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
8. Jeziorny Mariusz bpk
S
O025497
9. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
10. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
11. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
12. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O047626
13. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002442
14. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
15. Lembicz Patryk St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034796
16. Loba Otylia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Remisz Michał KJ Abrasives Group
S
O028882
18. Siejak Julia St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O038261
19. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
20. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
21. Szysz Katarzyna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2002 (J.)
O035711
22. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
23. Włodarczak Dominika bpk
S
brak
24. Wyrwa Bartosz KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O009173
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
2.

11

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
3.

33

CALINKA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Czata / Wallon
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Barda
K006614 POL009590047201 102YS62
4.

31

CARDELLO VD KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Donatella vd Kattevennen Z / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024607 056015Z55749113
5.

44

Casal Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

4

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
7.

40

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Libero ALibero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Katarzyna Czaprańska
B: Katarzyna i Bartosz Czaprańscy
K019168 616009610061511
8.

29

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
9.

17

CORRERO HOL POL 1996 Ogier siwa F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Finja X I I I / Contender
O: Urszula Farysej
B: Uwe Meyer
K003715 POL009640010896
10.

1

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
11.

39

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K021205 616013610071212
12.

10

HELENIKA B SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Hative Du Libaire /
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
brak
13.

7

HERKULES MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Eufrat / Lubań
M: Harta / Veritas 6 ( Quidam D Or)
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B:
K012047 POL006580094708
14.

37

HOOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Cisoń /
M: Helada /
O: Bartosz Wyrwa
B: Ireneusz Nowak
K010210 POL006640042606
15.

36

HURAGAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Oskariusz /
M: Hana /
O: Dominika Włodarczyk
B: Dominika Sztanka
brak
16.

15

IMPERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Denar / Caletto'son
M: Iskra / Moran
O: Otylia Loba
B: Łukasz Litke
K019040 POL009610017707
17.

25

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
18.

23

KALINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
O: Patryk Lembicz
B: Grzegorz Lembicz
brak
19.

41

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ałtaj / Silver
M: Kanwa / Ogar
O:
B:
K016276 POL007600239406
20.

13

KLEOPATRA-K SP POL 2008 Klacz kara/169 F: Powój / Windsor
M: Kafra / Farnik
O: Jarosław Pojasek
B: Jarosław Pojasek
K024318 009640044408
21.

12

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
22.

18

KRONOS WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Klaudia / Mangan
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010587 POL007610135505
23.

34

LAMBORGHINI Niem. Sportowa POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: Patryk Kaczmarek
B: SK Bielin Waldemar Kaczmarek
K023340 DE456570236310
24.

22

LARRON 0015 HOL GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: My Lady VI / Linaro
O: Urszula Farysej
B:
K007551 DE421000116201
25.

30

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
O: Bayer Baum
B: Tobias Schult
K014217 DE443430466906
26.

5

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurin du Libaire / Diamnt de
O: Henryk Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzska
K024894 616009610175013
27.

2

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
28.

35

ORCHIDEA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Beata Walkowiak
B:
brak
29.

14

ORION-K WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/184 F: Windsor /
M: Omega-K / Lwów
O: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
B: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
K024321 007640044805
30.

21

RIKI-MITA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Replika / Lascadell
O: Joanna Chruściewicz
B:
K025502 616007640061911
31.

3

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
32.

19

TELCO SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Tanita / Calettos Son
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010635 POL009610101206
33.

43

Tirana 2010 F:
M:
O: Sławomir Kobierski
B:
34.

8

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
35.

27

VALI D'ISA SF FRA 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Miami De Semilly / Voltaire
M: Hulahop De Puits / Nidor Platiere
O: Paweł Bado
B:
K021419 25000109203579J
36.

9

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
37.

26

WENESA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
O: Mariusz Jeziorny
B: Zbigniew Wysoczański
K023289 616009610075213
38.

28

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akulich Andrej
JKS Karolewko
2018-05-02
ORION-K (14)
2018-05-02
13
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CORRERO (17)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
4
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
11
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
10
2018-05-02
Tirana (43)
2018-05-02
13
2018-05-02
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-05-02
16
2018-05-02
11
2018-05-02
15
2018-05-02
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TYPIER (8)
2018-05-02
4
600
2018-05-02
5
400
Frąckowiak Piotr
bpk
2018-05-02
14
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-02
9
Jeziorny Mariusz
bpk
WENESA (26)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2018-05-02
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (3)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2018-05-02
20
2018-05-02
HALNY (39)
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-02
Krajewski Damian
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-05-02
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-05-02
7
ZULINE (28)
2018-05-02
1
2000
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-05-02
10
2018-05-02
3
800
Lembicz Patryk
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
KALINKA (23)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
7
Loba Otylia
bpk
IMPERO (15)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
18
Remisz Michał
KJ Abrasives Group
INDIA (25)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
12
Siejak Julia
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
CALINKA (33)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
17
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
2
KANIA (41)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
5
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
KRONOS (18)
2018-05-02
12
TELCO (19)
2018-05-02
Szysz Katarzyna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-05-02
9
2018-05-02
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2018-05-02
6
MATRIX (2)
2018-05-02
2
1200
Włodarczak Dominika
bpk
HURAGAN (36)
2018-05-02
19
2018-05-02
Wyrwa Bartosz
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
HOOVER (37)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
6

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 5 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl