Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT i ZR Majówka z koniem Poznań
Poznań, 19-20.05.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
4. Borowska Amelia KJ Pony Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O040737
5. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
7. Byndas Armanda JUKS Mieczewo
S
brak
8. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
9. Ciecierska Natalia Iskierka Komorniki
2000 (J.)
brak
10. Ciołek Rozalia KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2001 (J.)
O042737
11. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
12. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
13. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
14. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
15. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
16. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
17. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
18. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O036962
19. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
20. Dur Aleksander bpk
S
brak
21. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
22. Foligowska Karolina bpk
1997 (MJ.)
brak
23. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
24. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
25. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
26. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
27. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Abrasives Group
2000 (J.)
O041436
28. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O041952
29. Gumienna Pola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O035166
30. Hodowaniec Klaudia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (JM.)
O040907
31. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
32. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
33. Idaszak Julita KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
34. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
35. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
36. Jankowska Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
brak
37. Jarczyńska Ewa bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
38. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042012
39. Kaczmarek Katarzyna Romanowo Dolne
2000 (J.)
O049228
40. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O047066
41. Kaczmarek Matylda Stajnia z Kopytem
1999 (MJ.)
brak
42. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
43. Kapała Filip KJ Michałówka
S
O027683
44. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
45. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
46. Kaźmierczak Marta bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
47. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
48. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
49. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Kietlów
2007 (Mł.)
O045671
50. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
51. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046693
52. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
53. Kołodziejczak Danuta bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
54. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
55. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
56. Kostrzewska Ewelina UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
S
O003352
57. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
58. Kowalenko Luna Pony Jumping Team
59. Kowalonek Luna Pony Jumping Team
2007 (Mł.)
O046625
60. Kowalska Katarzyna UKS Trojka
2003 (JM.)
O034752
61. Kozłowska Zuzanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2003 (JM.)
brak
62. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002442
63. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
64. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O000334
65. Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
2001 (J.)
O034510
66. Kwasiżur Zuzanna St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
brak
67. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
68. Mielec Paulina Ks Centaurus
S
O014431
69. Miętek Maja UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (JM.)
O034560
70. Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O009840
71. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
72. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
73. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (Mł.)
O047776
74. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
75. Papajak Katarzyna JUKJ Mieczewo
S
O003545
76. Perz Wiktoria KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O044315
77. Początek Marcin KJ Kaja Ceków
S
O009988
78. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O025816
79. Polańska Kornelia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2003 (JM.)
O040906
80. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
81. Przybylska Sofi KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
brak
82. Ptak Julia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
83. Raczyńska Marcelina bpk
2000 (J.)
O022122
84. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
O000934
85. Rydlichowska Marcelina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2006 (JM.)
brak
86. Skotarczak Nel St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Nowe Miasto n/Wartą
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
87. Ślifińska Gabriela UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2005 (JM.)
O043777
88. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
89. Słomka Joanna Harmony Club Owińska
1998 (MJ.)
O009627
90. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
91. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
92. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
93. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O029089
94. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
95. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
O047876
96. Szymaniak Zofia KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2004 (JM.)
brak
97. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
98. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
99. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
1998 (MJ.)
O025981
100. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
101. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
102. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
1997 (MJ.)
O027552
103. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (J.)
O036990
104. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
105. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
106. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
107. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
108. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
109. Włodarczak Dominika LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O025987
110. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (JM.)
brak
111. Wujec Klaudia bpk
S
brak
112. Wyrwa Bartosz KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O009173
113. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

210

A QUITE HWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K009261 HUNMIM042782004 102YO65
2.

199

ACANTURA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024605 056015Z55700013
3.

134

ALCARINA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Alora / Landos I
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B:
K019665 616009640072909
4.

193

ALEXA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Isabelle II / Loutano
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: Kresin Eckhard/ Ger
K021382 DE421000033208 106AH85
5.

185

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Avaha / Hades
O: Tomasz Kliszcz
B: Robert Brandt
K013303 DE433331562707
6.

106

ALEXIS N KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Paulina / Indorado
O: Krzysztof Zajdel
B:
K013040 5280030503317
7.

12

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
8.

80

ALI KUC POL 2007 Wałach biała/kuc:121 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Niesiołowski
B: Krzysztof Niesiołowski
K019524 616999610326507
9.

119

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
10.

113

ANNALOTTA N HOL POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Uwe Nilsson
K022922 DE421000272108
11.

32

ANNAPURNA TRAK POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Czarczaf /
M: Agitacja /
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B:
brak
12.

202

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
13.

10

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Marta Stołowska-Lubońska
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
14.

59

ARMANI RJT Kuc Conemara IRL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Fear Beag Bui / Templebready Fear Bui
M: Tequila Rose / Island Lad
O: Zuzanna Grygier
B:
K025140 S33720041000172
15.

132

ASCADOR MELLONI Niem. Sport. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Askari / Acord II
M: Francis / Freshman
O:
B:
K020267 DE456570293307 104ZO49
16.

65

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 Wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
K022347 POL013611585004
17.

63

BELLISSIMA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Louis /
M: Babia /
O: Iwona Ślifińska
B: Janusz Borowski
brak
18.

13

BENITO KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Błyskotka / Alibaba
O: Stefan Kierznowski
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K021450 POL013670142807
19.

99

BIJZONDER S KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Utoloma S / Libero H
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K011435 52800300027376
20.

188

BIO-TINE BWP BEL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Toulon /
M: Qualite /
O: B.U. B.A. DE GOEDEREEDE - Paulina Jensens
B: B.U. B.A. DE GOEDEREEDE - Paulina Jensens
brak 056098100351302 BEL-W-201168-BWP
21.

34

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
22.

158

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
23.

77

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
24.

61

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
25.

177

BRETON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:159 F: Karter /
M: Brenda /
O: Marta Wilk
B:
brak
26.

117

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
27.

89

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: Iwona Kierznowska
K009557 616999611504104
28.

44

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K024930 61600961009811
29.

96

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Dagestan
M: Cortesia
O:
B:
Brak POL 009 61 00617 05
30.

141

CARABINIER S SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Calvadow Z / Chellani Z
M: C. Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
O: Miriam Łazarczyk
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024908 616009520030611 106BW68
31.

94

CARETINA BAJOU B SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Carmen / Calypso III
O: Michałówka Sp. z o . o.
B:
K024805 616009610124514
32.

2

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
33.

140

CASQUETTE 4 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Fagata / Langa.Express
O: Jacek Grabowski
B: Udo Meyer
K025334 DE421000165411 105KU89
34.

107

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
35.

72

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
36.

49

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoki's Cannon / Catoki
M: Lady Lewitz / Landfriese II
O: Janusz Paprocki
B:
K020270 DE418180107011
37.

153

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
K024900 616007610031712
38.

100

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
39.

51

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
40.

145

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou du Rouet
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893 DE418181400807
41.

50

CHILI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Charyzma / Czerski I
O: Magdalena Płowens
B: Henryk Tabaczyński
brak
42.

155

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz / Alcatraz
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Juszczak
K018660 616009610079110
43.

151

CLASSIC SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Wiwaldi /
M: Cara /
O: Mirosława Borowska
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K025378 616009610181812
44.

84

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B:
K018833 DE441411352809
45.

102

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casall
O:
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
46.

208

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Capitol Isini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K019640 DE421000198309
47.

69

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
48.

116

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
49.

35

CORDINO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Caren / Landjonker S
O: Edward Suszek, Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
K014295 POL009610184508
50.

137

CORNET'S CESAR WESTF GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Clarissa / Corrado I
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B: Johannes Ruter
K024389 DE441410576113
51.

133

CORONITA 4 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: Tinkabell / Baloubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K022519 DE421000609109 105FU70
52.

207

CRAX OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K021980 DE418184000212
53.

91

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
54.

149

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
55.

129

DAKOTA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B:
brak
56.

41

DECATHLON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jagoda Pieścicka
B: SK Racot
K023965 616009610104813
57.

105

DEEP PURPLE NPRS NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Drossan / Drosselklang II
M: Zusette DJ / Quasimodo Z
O: Marcin Grobelny
B:
K022457 528008080264808
58.

115

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulcano
M: Decyma / Chef Spreme
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025114 6160096100759
59.

66

DENIS KUC POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: Strużyński Leszek
K018170 POL013660381205
60.

95

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
61.

8

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:118 F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
62.

189

DON CALMA WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Dywizja / Nameless
O: Paulina Mielec
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K022714 616007610185512
63.

18

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B: Wiesław Napierała
K021972 616007610098812
64.

198

ELGRAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Azarro / Acord II
M: Elipsa / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Mikosza
B: Bolesław Jędraszko
K015411 POL009640027108
65.

157

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cantero /
M: Errisma /
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: Adrianna Marciniak
brak
66.

52

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
67.

154

ESTER SP POL 1999 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Egipt /
M: Tara /
O: Paweł Byndas
B: Mustang A.J. Stokłosa
brak POL009540044899
68.

165

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
69.

75

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
70.

205

EVITA SP POL 2001 Klacz srokata F: Emir / Emeryt
M: Elwira / Elf
O: Ewa Heidrych
B: Monika Pięta-Leśniak
K021562 616009590193601
71.

7

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B: Bożena i Krzysztof Jędrzejewscy
K014704 POL013520019602
72.

62

FANTAZY L SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Fiona L / Favory De Vitrac
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka
K019902 616009580270111
73.

67

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
74.

128

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
75.

53

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O:
B:
K020803 528003201010624
76.

47

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
77.

73

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fuzja / Contas
O: Gariel Waszkiewicz
B: SK Iwno
K020654 616009610059612
78.

200

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Hans Henning Von Der Decken
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
79.

4

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
80.

143

FLY AWAY Z Z BEL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Etoile / Darco
O: SPRONKEN BVBA
B: SPRONKEN BVBA
K024608 056015Z55739213
81.

192

GALMAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ulco /
M: Goplana /
O: Paweł Byndas
B: Marek Twardak
brak
82.

48

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarel 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
O: Andrzej Bomba
B:
K019545 61600961238111
83.

114

GODER WLKP POL 1997 Ogier kara F: Oder / Espadron
M: Gietka / Grot
O: Jerzy Ejma
B: Jerzy Ejma
K004088 POL007640028497
84.

197

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
85.

179

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K010158 POL009600186203
86.

86

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
87.

194

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Diva / Sandro Boy
O: Michałówka Sp. z o. o.
B: J.H.M. Evers
K023225 528003201100163
88.

167

HABAB - W KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Briolita / Padinus
O:
B:
K025001 528003201202741
89.

78

HARFA SP POL 1999 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cabrol /
M: Hrabianka /
O: Emilia Kostrzewska
B: Janusz Chłodnicki
K015415 POL999640014199
90.

142

HASTOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Heja / Kaczan
O: Krzysztof Seren
B:
K025509 POL009640032708 106BW66
91.

70

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
92.

127

HEBERTINO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K /
M: Hebe / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023646 616009670015913
93.

74

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
94.

146

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
95.

33

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
96.

5

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
97.

190

HOOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Cisoń /
M: Helada /
O: Bartosz Wyrwa
B: Ireneusz Nowak
K010210 POL006640042606
98.

56

HOP HOP SIMONI TS POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Wille Moes /
M: Nouba Du Blequin /
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Peter Simoni
K022088 208333201204801
99.

191

HURAGAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Oskariusz / Biskwit
M: Hana / Etat
O: Dominika Włodarczyk
B: Dominika Sztanka
K025652 POL009610063605
100.

166

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
101.

45

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K014668 POL009640034307
102.

178

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
O: Magdalena Murawska
B:
K019177 528003201000219
103.

103

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610 105CF36
104.

111

INTI L HOL DEU 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K021421 DE421000193112
105.

136

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
K024388 528003201304644
106.

38

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
107.

79

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014239 POL009580579906
108.

57

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
O: Elżbieta Jendryke
B: Katarzyna Kinstler- Korban
K010873 POL009670056106
109.

169

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
110.

162

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
O: Marta Działakiewicz
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K019858 616009530297309
111.

183

KASIA Mały Koń POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Kwasiżur
B: Bartosz Kwasiżur
brak
112.

109

KAŚKA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Kwinto / Sebastian
M: Lady / nn
O: Wiktoria Woźniak
B:
K025252 POL006610061005
113.

181

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
114.

164

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
115.

60

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
116.

160

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
117.

184

KWARTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
brak
118.

110

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano / Cassini I
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
119.

161

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
120.

24

LANDOSKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Landoska L / Landos
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B: Agnieszka Męczyńska
K018042 616009610218508
121.

88

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
122.

126

LIBAN WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Denar /
M: Libia /
O: Anna Nowicka
B: Andrzej Wojciechowski
brak POL007610180506
123.

131

LORA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Daria Kwiatkowska
B:
brak
124.

98

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Henryk Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
125.

55

LOTTA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Kubuś /
M: Liza /
O: Patrycja Jaroniec
B:
brak POL031610036308
126.

58

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz inna/mk:152 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
O: Kinga Wachowiak
B: Patrycja Smolińska
K024329 616013610134812
127.

135

LUNA MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Grandiosa III / Calando V
O:
B:
K021015 DE421000048812
128.

85

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina kowalczyk
K023933 616999680024713
129.

168

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
130.

92

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
O: Aleksandra Kossakowska
B: Ryszard Piątek
K023494 616007610100210
131.

120

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
132.

196

MARIOT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Mila Mar / Mister
O: Konrad Jessa
B:
K021558 616009640060710
133.

68

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
134.

187

MISSY GREY TS POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Julia Frankiewicz
B:
brak
135.

159

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
136.

22

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
137.

76

NEBASCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Alcatras /
M: Nowalijka /
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Anna Krupska
K015414 POL009640002903
138.

83

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O: Szymon Leboda
B: Daniel Kurzawa
K024075 616007610200513
139.

82

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811 105XT28
140.

108

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Net /
M: Parada /
O: Karolina Foligowska
B: Zenon Kopaniarz
brak
141.

156

NOREK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Junus / Rotmistrz
M: Natilla / Etos
O: Eryk Urbaniak
B: Szczęsny Dobrucki
K014846 616007610116309
142.

182

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
K017916 POL009670172707
143.

54

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
144.

163

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K022154 616013610016511
145.

130

PAXTON II WESTF GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Potsdam / Polydor
M: Piccolina / Pontifex
O: Joanna Przybyła
B: Josef Langenstroth
K020104 DE441410795702 GER44894
146.

180

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020484 616999610330907
147.

206

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B:
K021739 616999610261305
148.

150

QUERIDA HAN GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Helaja / Hotline
O:
B:
K025187 DE431310351012
149.

36

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
150.

46

R-CALVADOS SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Rezeda /
O: Marcelina Rydlichowska
B: Kwiron Juszczak
brak
151.

173

RYSA TS POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Jankowska
B:
brak
152.

37

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B: Jorg Berning
K019042 616013670129009
153.

40

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
K025216 52800300029066
154.

174

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Blażej Kowalski
B: SK Racot
K012510 POL009611193703
155.

71

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
156.

93

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
157.

121

SHAMAYA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cloword /
M: Sabaudia /
O: Marta Palimąka
B: Krzysztof Grudziąż
brak
158.

104

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
159.

64

SORBONA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Windsor /
M: Salamanka / Windwurf
O: Marta Mirska-Miętek
B: Danuta Tarnowska
K025064 616009640069611
160.

144

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Hans-Henning Von Der Deckken
K024296 DE431314404413
161.

39

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
162.

124

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
163.

172

SYNAMI WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ignam /
M: Syga /
O: Marcelina Raczyńska
B: SK Plękity
K010170
164.

19

TAJFUN KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Matrix /
M: Toffi /
O: Małgorzata Kaczmarek
B:
brak
165.

101

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
166.

209

TIBERIUS IMPERIAL HOL GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada F: Talkative / Fitzcarraldo
M: O-Charisma IM / Calato
O:
B:
K024493 DE4211000131308
167.

125

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Władysław Gałęziowski
K019223 POL009570049903
168.

112

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Jan Kopeć
K018495 056015Z55847809
169.

97

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Agata Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
170.

170

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
171.

147

VALI D'ISA SF FRA 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Miami De Semilly / Voltaire
M: Hulahop De Puits / Nidor Platiere
O: Paweł Bado
B:
K021419 25000109203579J
172.

23

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
173.

195

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R /
M: Onnamorka /
O: Michał Przybecki
B: K. Gevlekte
brak
174.

138

WAWEL SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quainde Cassini / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
O:
B:
K022741 616009640020110
175.

211

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Millena Zajączkowska-Kabacińska
B:
brak
176.

203

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Zdzisław Szubstarski
K022377 616013610268210
177.

176

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022604 616009510252813
178.

148

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
100
750
SUM:
850.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
400
100
1200
500
2000
600
150
SUM:
4950.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
350
600
SUM:
950.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
500
350
SUM:
950.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
750
3200
SUM:
3950.00
Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
SUM:
50.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
100
2500
100
300
SUM:
3000.00
Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
300
SUM:
300.00
Perz Wiktoria KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
250
SUM:
250.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
150
300
1500
SUM:
2050.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
1000
SUM:
1100.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
400
250
SUM:
650.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-05-19
25
2018-05-20
38
HASTOR (142)
2018-05-19
36
2018-05-20
33
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2018-05-19
14
2018-05-19
8
2018-05-20
12
HATOKI (70)
2018-05-19
6
100
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-20
2
750
SANCZO (71)
2018-05-19
22
2018-05-20
9
2018-05-19
42
2018-05-19
47
2018-05-20
39
INTI L (111)
2018-05-19
24
2018-05-19
20
2018-05-20
37
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2018-05-19
38
2018-05-19
19
Borowska Amelia
KJ Pony Poznań
CLASSIC (151)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
26
2018-05-20
11
2018-05-20
1
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
7
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
2018-05-19
2
400
2018-05-20
5
100
FLEUR (4)
2018-05-19
1
1200
2018-05-20
3
500
HEROS (5)
2018-05-20
1
2000
2018-05-19
11
2018-05-19
21
2018-05-20
28
CORDINO (35)
2018-05-19
11
2018-05-20
6
600
2018-05-19
8
2018-05-19
19
2018-05-20
11
2018-05-19
3
150
2018-05-20
7
GRANADA (86)
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-19
14
2018-05-20
22
Byndas Armanda
JUKS Mieczewo
GALMAN (192)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
GENTILA (48)
2018-05-19
22
2018-05-19
27
CATTICK (49)
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-19
5
100
Ciecierska Natalia
Iskierka Komorniki
TAJFUN (19)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
14
Ciołek Rozalia
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K Kuźnica Czarnkowska
GODER (114)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
20
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-05-19
18
CERTINA (100)
2018-05-19
1
350
2018-05-19
1
600
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (101)
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-19
7
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2018-05-19
34
2018-05-19
20
2018-05-20
32
2018-05-20
23
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-05-19
17
2018-05-19
39
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EULVE (165)
2018-05-19
15
2018-05-19
13
2018-05-20
11
IELVE (166)
2018-05-19
22
2018-05-19
8
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
HABAB - W (167)
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-19
18
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-19
16
2018-05-19
25
2018-05-19
ULILEN (170)
2018-05-19
38
2018-05-19
23
2018-05-20
8
200
A QUITE (210)
2018-05-20
13
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo
CELINA (153)
2018-05-19
8
2018-05-19
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (93)
2018-05-19
17
2018-05-19
44
2018-05-20
43
2018-05-20
Dur Aleksander
bpk
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
10
TINA (125)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
5
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
KARNUT (162)
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
29
Foligowska Karolina
bpk
NIWA (108)
2018-05-19
26
2018-05-19
11
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
CRAX (207)
2018-05-19
39
COLINE (208)
2018-05-19
13
2018-05-19
30
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CLOUD 27 (102)
2018-05-19
22
2018-05-19
6
100
2018-05-20
16
INTELIGO (103)
2018-05-19
3
500
2018-05-20
17
SORAYA (104)
2018-05-19
36
2018-05-19
19
2018-05-20
1
350
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (77)
2018-05-19
41
2018-05-19
28
2018-05-20
14
2018-05-20
8
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-05-19
11
2018-05-20
21
2018-05-19
2
750
2018-05-20
2
3200
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-20
10
2018-05-19
28
2018-05-20
18
2018-05-19
24
2018-05-19
37
2018-05-20
23
WAWEL (138)
2018-05-19
41
2018-05-19
43
2018-05-20
17
2018-05-20
36
Grabowska Wiktoria
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
19
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
7
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
2
Gumienna Pola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BENITO (13)
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-19
7
Hodowaniec Klaudia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
NEBASCO (76)
2018-05-19
26
2018-05-19
20
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
15
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (60)
2018-05-20
3
150
2018-05-20
13
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASKADA (181)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
28
Idaszak Julita
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LIBAN (126)
2018-05-19
33
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-05-19
24
2018-05-20
20
MISTRAL (159)
2018-05-19
46
2018-05-19
35
KONFETTI (164)
2018-05-20
42
2018-05-20
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KRESKA (160)
2018-05-19
27
2018-05-19
3
LAJERO KG (161)
2018-05-19
21
2018-05-19
23
2018-05-20
6
50
2018-05-20
17
Jankowska Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
RYSA (173)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
6
Jarczyńska Ewa
bpk
2018-05-19
32
2018-05-19
26
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-20
12
2018-05-20
31
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
Romanowo Dolne
2018-05-19
18
2018-05-20
4
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BENITO (13)
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
11
2018-05-20
9
Kaczmarek Matylda
Stajnia z Kopytem
LORA (131)
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-19
13
2018-05-19
15
2018-05-20
9
2018-05-20
16
Kapała Filip
KJ Michałówka
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
23
CHILI (50)
2018-05-19
45
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
1
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
13
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
30
Kaźmierczak Marta
bpk
SHAMAYA (121)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
22
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-05-19
16
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
11
2018-05-20
10
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2018-05-19
11
2018-05-19
39
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Kietlów
CAJERO (89)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
6
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
6
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
ALEXANDER (185)
2018-05-20
11
2018-05-20
34
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
2
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
BOSS (61)
2018-05-19
25
2018-05-19
27
2018-05-20
31
2018-05-20
24
Kołodziejczak Danuta
bpk
BRETON (177)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
20
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (38)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
SULIMA (39)
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
7
2018-05-20
35
MARIHUANA (120)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-20
8
2018-05-20
12
Kostrzewska Ewelina
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2018-05-19
26
2018-05-19
30
2018-05-20
24
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2018-05-19
10
2018-05-19
32
BIO-TINE (188)
2018-05-19
48
2018-05-19
Kowalenko Luna
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (206)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
3
Kowalonek Luna
Pony Jumping Team
2018-05-20
Kowalska Katarzyna
UKS Trojka
SAKE (174)
2018-05-19
37
2018-05-19
29
Kozłowska Zuzanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
LOTTA (55)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
CHANTILLY (145)
2018-05-19
17
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-20
6
100
2018-05-19
17
2018-05-20
3
2500
2018-05-19
26
2018-05-19
12
2018-05-20
12
ZULINE (148)
2018-05-19
4
100
2018-05-19
4
300
2018-05-20
10
CZARDASZ (149)
2018-05-19
32
2018-05-19
15
2018-05-20
16
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
30
2018-05-20
23
2018-05-20
26
2018-05-19
34
2018-05-20
23
2018-05-20
27
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-05-19
27
2018-05-20
21
2018-05-20
25
STAKATA (144)
2018-05-19
28
2018-05-19
29
2018-05-20
18
2018-05-20
25
QUERIDA (150)
2018-05-19
32
2018-05-19
33
2018-05-20
28
2018-05-20
35
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
CHANTEL (51)
2018-05-19
40
2018-05-19
28
2018-05-19
26
2018-05-19
Kurek Barbara
Budzyński KS Kłos
EVITA (205)
2018-05-19
12
2018-05-19
33
Kwasiżur Zuzanna
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASIA (183)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
17
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
KAŚKA (109)
2018-05-19
18
2018-05-19
37
Mielec Paulina
Ks Centaurus
DON CALMA (189)
2018-05-20
24
2018-05-20
Miętek Maja
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
SORBONA (64)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
44
2018-05-20
11
2018-05-20
26
Mikosza Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
ELGRAN (198)
2018-05-19
6
50
2018-05-19
20
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
IN TIME (178)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
26
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (182)
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-19
35
2018-05-20
21
2018-05-20
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
ALI (80)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
10
2018-05-20
10
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-05-19
3
300
2018-05-19
26
Papajak Katarzyna
JUKJ Mieczewo
2018-05-19
42
2018-05-20
16
2018-05-20
34
Perz Wiktoria
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
GRAL (179)
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
4
100
Początek Marcin
KJ Kaja Ceków
PAXTON II (130)
2018-05-20
9
2018-05-20
7
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2018-05-19
10
2018-05-19
16
2018-05-20
15
2018-05-19
2
250
2018-05-20
24
Polańska Kornelia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
HARFA (78)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
15
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
14
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2018-05-19
18
2018-05-19
40
Przybylska Sofi
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (12)
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-19
Ptak Julia
bpk
ESTER (154)
2018-05-19
26
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
26
Raczyńska Marcelina
bpk
CINDY (155)
2018-05-19
23
2018-05-19
36
SYNAMI (172)
2018-05-20
13
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
MARIOT (196)
2018-05-20
19
2018-05-20
14
Rydlichowska Marcelina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
Skotarczak Nel
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Nowe Miasto n/Wartą
BATOR (65)
2018-05-19
11
2018-05-19
DENIS (66)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
Ślifińska Gabriela
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2018-05-19
34
2018-05-19
25
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
8
2018-05-20
3
Słomka Joanna
Harmony Club Owińska
DIVA (95)
2018-05-19
12
2018-05-19
40
2018-05-20
27
2018-05-20
33
CAMPARI (96)
2018-05-19
24
2018-05-20
19
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
5
FIGARO (47)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
6
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
4
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-05-19
43
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
27
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
JAMAYKA (79)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
21
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-05-19
19
2018-05-19
45
2018-05-20
40
2018-05-20
36
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NILUS (82)
2018-05-19
5
100
2018-05-19
5
150
2018-05-20
4
300
2018-05-20
4
1500
2018-05-19
6
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
18
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (203)
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-19
PIPI (206)
2018-05-20
8
Szymaniak Zofia
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
DAKOTA (129)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
1
Szymańska Julia
KJ Profil Piła
IMAR (45)
2018-05-19
16
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-05-19
14
2018-05-19
13
2018-05-20
32
2018-05-20
9
DEMPO L (115)
2018-05-19
28
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
25
2018-05-20
2018-05-19
31
2018-05-19
29
2018-05-20
5
100
2018-05-20
21
BUENO L (117)
2018-05-19
27
2018-05-19
10
2018-05-20
19
2018-05-20
20
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
ZAWRAT (176)
2018-05-19
14
2018-05-19
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
HERA TS (33)
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-19
34
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TYPIER (97)
2018-05-19
21
2018-05-19
16
PEPA (180)
2018-05-20
2
Urbaniak Eryk
UKS Trójka
NOREK (156)
2018-05-20
44
2018-05-20
26
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (58)
2018-05-19
8
2018-05-19
38
2018-05-20
13
2018-05-20
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-05-19
12
2018-05-19
49
2018-05-20
22
2018-05-20
45
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (7)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
35
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
2018-05-19
23
2018-05-19
31
2018-05-20
17
2018-05-20
29
ALEXIS N (106)
2018-05-19
12
2018-05-19
25
2018-05-20
22
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2018-05-19
31
2018-05-19
4
100
2018-05-20
22
2018-05-20
30
2018-05-19
10
2018-05-20
15
MATRIX (68)
2018-05-19
33
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
5
1000
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
HEBERTINO (127)
2018-05-20
10
2018-05-20
15
FAVERA (128)
2018-05-20
41
2018-05-20
1
1000
Włodarczak Dominika
LKJ Abaria Iwno
HURAGAN (191)
2018-05-19
15
2018-05-19
Wolniewicz Dominika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KWARTA (184)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
Wujec Klaudia
bpk
CAMPARI (96)
2018-05-19
21
2018-05-20
1
Wyrwa Bartosz
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
HOOVER (190)
2018-05-19
24
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-05-20
14
2018-05-20
7
400
OLIMPIA (54)
2018-05-20
2
250
2018-05-20
20
ALEXA (193)
2018-05-20
19
2018-05-20
18

Number of Riders: 113

Number of Horses: 178

The sum of prizes: 20 750.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl