Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bajan Mikołaj Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa
2. Błachowiak Wiktoria Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
3. Boczkowska Aleksandra Politechnika Poznańska
4. Gronowska Barbara Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza
5. Jachimowicz Hanna Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
6. Jarosz Nina Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza
7. Kostrzewska Klaudia Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
1997 (MJ.)
8. Majorczyk Monika Politechnika Poznańska
9. Maślana Alicja Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Poznaniu
10. Mudry Aleksandra Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu
S
Z005557
11. Płachetka Zuzanna Politechnika Poznańska
12. Śledzik Anna Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza
13. Słomka Joanna Politechnika Poznańska
14. Szymczak Jan Uniwersytet Medyczny w Poznaniu
S
Z004827
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AL GRANDO P SP F:
M:
O: Anna Śledzik
B: Witold Polowczyk
2.

17

ARIAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Alfa /
O: Kaliński
B: Kaliński
brak
3.

7

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016692 616007610074209
4.

1

CZEREŚNIA SP POL 2005 M Grey F: Bolero De Ravel/Bachus
M: Czarnuszka/Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Grzybkowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K009891 103HF99
5.

9

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
6.

4

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: L/
M: Dracena/
O: Joanna Słomka
B:
K017741
7.

6

HINDUSKA DAMA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Drako
M: Higa
O: Liliana Jachimowicz
B: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
8.

5

INYKS NN Klacz F:
M:
O: Grzegorz Rusin
B: Grzegorz Rusin
9.

10

JASYR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Lagrain / Landgraf I
M: Jacquelien / Zuidhorn
O: Paweł Augustyniak
B: Małgorzata Balcerzak
K010048 POL009590050004
10.

2

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Honwed /
M: Kastra /
O: Hubert Kaliński
B:
brak
11.

8

KOPE Weg. Półkrew HUN 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
12.

13

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
13.

16

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Rita / Landjonker S
O: Anita Maślana
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K016308 616007610271809
14.

15

SANSIERRA WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: San Siro /
M: Pia / Paradermarsch II
O: Joanna Jarosz
B: Heinrich Beckmeier
K019153 DE441411339105
15.

12

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z Z POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
O:
B:
K018902 616007610189809
16.

3

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
K015133 POL009520038907
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa
JASYR (10)
2018-04-06
5
Błachowiak Wiktoria
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
2018-04-06
6
Boczkowska Aleksandra
Politechnika Poznańska
TUNIS (3)
2018-04-06
7
Gronowska Barbara
Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza
NORMAN (13)
2018-04-06
4
Jachimowicz Hanna
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
2018-04-06
2
Jarosz Nina
Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza
2018-04-06
Kostrzewska Klaudia
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
2018-04-06
5
Majorczyk Monika
Politechnika Poznańska
KOBI (2)
2018-04-06
2
ARIAN (17)
2018-04-06
3
Maślana Alicja
Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Poznaniu
REBUS (16)
2018-04-06
3
Mudry Aleksandra
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu
2018-04-06
1
Płachetka Zuzanna
Politechnika Poznańska
INYKS (5)
2018-04-06
Śledzik Anna
Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza
2018-04-06
1
Słomka Joanna
Politechnika Poznańska
DIVA (4)
2018-04-06
6
Szymczak Jan
Uniwersytet Medyczny w Poznaniu
KOPE (8)
2018-04-06
7
2018-04-06
4

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl