Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
S
O018356
3. Borowska Amelia KJ Pony Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O040737
4. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
5. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
7. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
8. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
9. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036422
10. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
11. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
12. Cieśla Katarzyna SJ Pro Eques
S
O033139
13. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
2000 (J.)
O034926
14. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
brak
15. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
16. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
17. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
18. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O009145
19. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
20. Fryga Ewa KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
O045552
21. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
22. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
S
O001078
23. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
24. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O038788
25. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
26. Gumowska Anna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O027510
27. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
28. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2002 (J.)
O033286
29. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador Dziuplina
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
30. Hemmerling Julia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
31. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
32. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O048107
33. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
34. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
35. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
36. Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2003 (JM.)
O033906
10170917
37. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
38. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
39. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
S
O020888
40. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit
1998 (MJ.)
O020156
41. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
42. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JKS Gold Team Świątniki
S
O011016
43. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O047626
44. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
45. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
46. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
47. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
48. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O038365
49. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
50. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
51. Ludwiczak Hubert Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001944
52. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012119
53. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (J.)
O039901
54. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
55. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
56. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
57. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
58. Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O003414
59. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
60. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
61. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2002 (J.)
O033788
62. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
63. Ostańska Zuzanna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O035383
64. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
65. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
66. Perz Wiktoria KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O044315
67. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
68. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (J.)
O031461
69. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
70. Reroń Zofia Joanna bpk
2002 (J.)
O037864
71. Rogowski Przemysław JKS Gold Team Świątniki
S
O022711
72. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
73. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
74. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O008822
75. Sebastian Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
76. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
77. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
78. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
79. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
80. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033680
81. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033679
82. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
83. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
84. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
85. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O041414
86. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
87. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
88. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
89. Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013691
90. Szkudlarek Magda KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
O044675
91. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
92. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
93. Tabiś Paulina St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002255
94. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
95. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
96. Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
97. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
98. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro - Handel Śrem
2000 (J.)
O036990
99. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
100. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
101. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001556
10009090
102. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O023264
103. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
104. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
105. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
106. Wypych Wiktoria KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
O045556
107. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

A QUITE HWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K009261 HUNMIM042782004 102YO65
2.

119

ACANTURA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024605 056015Z55700013
3.

118

ACAPULCO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Aktuion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024667 056015Z55763914
4.

61

AMADEOS TS GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksandra Kostrzewa
B:
K023750 DE498811516313
5.

164

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
6.

69

AMON SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Altaja / nn
O: Tomasz Daniłoś
B: Dariusz Dąbrowski
K025523 616009640025104
7.

173

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022790 DE441411005913
8.

22

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Bernhard Bueter
K023654 DE433332014910
9.

152

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
10.

145

APOLO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024664 056015Z55764214
11.

205

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
12.

128

ARCADIUS 6 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aragorn / Acorado
M: P-Comtesse / Contender
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K025483 DE421000190810
13.

44

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
14.

133

ARIELLE US HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Prinzessin II / Acorado
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Uwe Stahl
K025478 DE421000525308
15.

97

ASFORT Z ZANG BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Asca Z / Askari
M: Princesse Mily Z / Fort Pile
O:
B:
K025529 056015Z55500709
16.

163

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
17.

68

ATLANTIC MAGIC Kuc Connemara IRL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Royal Atlantic Star / Boden Park Finnard
M: Atlantic Queen Of Peace / Cloonisle Cashel
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K009240 004786
18.

169

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
19.

26

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Berta / Lider
O: Małgorzata Greniuk
B: Krzysztof Kasprzak
K021359 616007610194212
20.

125

BABYSPICE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: nn / nn
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024669 056015Z55765114
21.

24

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
22.

170

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
23.

93

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
24.

27

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Machandel trk / Mandant trk
M: Bogdanka / Polonus wlkp
O: Zuzanna Ostańska
B: Jerzy Leszczyński
K016025 POL007520013706
25.

150

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
O: Mieszko Dąbrowski
B: Piotr Krzyżanowski
K025269 616009530264011
26.

130

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
O: Derby Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024151 DE481810006414
27.

28

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
28.

14

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
29.

107

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 Wałach inna/mk: F: Rekrut /
M: Basia /
O: Leszek Stypek
B: Leszek Stypek
K016782 POL009610222907
30.

124

C'ASQUETTA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Klaudia / Claudio
O: Spronken
B: Otto Boje Schoof
K022691 DE421000079612
31.

39

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
32.

52

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
33.

1

CALL OF DUTY M OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Anna Gumowska
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018676 DE418180207710
34.

55

CANNES SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cardina / Correro
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: Bolesław Danilewicz
K020222 616009640019411
35.

16

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B:
K022652 DE43333619208
36.

37

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
37.

50

CAPRISSIO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Diamantina II / Alcatraz
O: Magdalena Fryga
B: Farysej Urszula
K023495 616009640016810
38.

203

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
O: Hans Peter Petersen
B: Hans Peter Petersen
K017241 DE421000123608
39.

10

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
40.

6

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
41.

38

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019037 DE421000138811 105XL92
42.

179

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
43.

209

CASALITA 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
K024751
44.

193

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
45.

195

CASHIVO HAB BAYER GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casino / Capitol I
M: Chiva / Coriolan
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K023551 DE481810026812
46.

210

CASIANA S F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

88

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
48.

131

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
49.

29

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
50.

79

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoki's Cannon / Catoki
M: Lady Lewitz / Landfriese II
O: Janusz Paprocki
B:
K020270 DE418180107011
51.

217

CENTADA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel /
M: Wonneke / Carther
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022330 DE418184054311
52.

159

CENZO HOL POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Connor / Casall
M: Zoe De Revel /
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
brak
53.

177

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020858 DE418182120211
54.

47

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
55.

144

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou du Rouet
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893 DE418181400807
56.

30

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
57.

180

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
58.

91

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
59.

90

CHICOLINO TS GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K025220 DE455980003312
60.

62

CLASSIC SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Wiwaldi /
M: Cara /
O:
B:
K025378 616009610181812
61.

34

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B:
K018833 DE441411352809
62.

53

COCO HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: R-Corinna / Caretino
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B:
K019398 DE421000408811
63.

25

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
64.

176

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
65.

215

COKOWAAH HANN GER 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Hartwig Mundt
B: Hartwig Mundt
DE431316779710 105KZ01
66.

56

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
67.

102

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
68.

96

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Małgorzata i Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
69.

105

CONTENDRIX WESTF POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Lady Ship / Lancer
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K024585 DE441411172311
70.

48

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
71.

189

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
72.

36

CORINO I - PRO-LINEN SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Caretina /
O: Włodzimierz Żurczak
B: Włodzimierz Żurczak
brak 616009661143814
73.

104

CORNELIO P WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corjana P / Correro
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: Witold Polowczyk
K024587 616009610012412
74.

221

Country Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

57

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
76.

199

CUPIDO Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Pretty Woman Du Hazoy / Diamant De Semilly
O: Jos Lansink Horse BVBA
B: Jos Lansink Horse BVBA
K022442 981100002653439
77.

138

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025267 616009610074614
78.

110

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
O: Agnieszka Staszak
B: Mieczysław Rybka
K022663 616009590251209
79.

115

DEMETER SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Dusza / Lais
O: Marek Strzyż
B: SK Walewice
K021439 616009590215310
80.

186

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulcano
M: Decyma / Chef Spreme
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025114 6160096100759
81.

13

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K017356 POL007600111504
82.

216

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K018514 DE421000146611
83.

148

DIAVISTO HOL POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant D. SE.
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019084 DE421000402411
84.

147

DIAVONA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Huzar /
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Agata Gronowska
B: SK Iwno
K021136 616006610207510
85.

146

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
86.

156

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011964 POL009611116304
87.

85

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Katarzyna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609
88.

142

ESTRADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Albrex G
M: Elenka /
O: Katarzyna Cieśla
B: Ignacy Przespolewski
K019530 616007610257408
89.

71

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
90.

43

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
91.

174

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
92.

33

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
O: Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K010514 BELW243436BWP
93.

65

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
94.

194

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: DE481810026812
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
95.

76

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fuzja / Contas
O: Gariel Waszkiewicz
B: SK Iwno
K020654 616009610059612
96.

7

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
97.

35

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Leszek Mizgier
B: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
K020429 616009610171811
98.

158

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K019765 528003201003444 104WB82
99.

206

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modalewska
K024366 616006680053712
100.

123

GENERATION LOVE SF FRA 2012 Wałach siwa F: Troubadour By Wisbecq / Aiglon Rouge
M: Watch Me Ter Dieschoot / Cento
O: Elodie Stockbroekx
B: E,odie Stockbroekx
K024620 056007000G52724
101.

80

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarel 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
O: Andrzej Bomba
B:
K019545 61600961238111
102.

139

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gejsza /Atlas Bavaria
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
103.

196

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziebkowski
B: Genactiv Sp.z .o .o
K021983 616009640058712
104.

202

GITANIA VAN DE HOEVEN Z BEL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Galisco Van Paemen / Cicero Z
M: Charlies Angel / Con Air
O: Jos Lansink/Karel Cox
B:
K024936 056015Z55704513
105.

134

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Marian Dolata
K015687 POL007610174207
106.

113

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Galacja / Garantie
O: Sandra Stańczak
B:
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
107.

157

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
108.

49

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K010158 POL009600186203
109.

78

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
110.

51

GREK SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: König Sobieski / Riske Me
M: Grecja / Sofix
O: Lena Wypych
B: SK Nowa Wioska Ewa Janiak
K012846 POL009530295304
111.

70

GROSZEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Dreszer
B:
K014413 6169996102548
112.

74

HABAB - W KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Briolita / Padinus
O:
B:
K025001 528003201202741
113.

197

HAYADINA PP KWPN NED 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Udina / Gran Corrado
O: Stal Poppelaars
B: Stal Poppelaars
K022872 528003201205087
114.

120

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
115.

31

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
116.

198

HEYODINUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Wadina / Corrado I
O: Stal Poppelaars & Jos Lansink
B: Stal Poppelaars
K022873 528003201205097
117.

64

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
118.

171

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
119.

154

INVENTIEF H KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: m/Ezette HBC / Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K024478 528003201306418
120.

155

IROYCA D KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Vorella / Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K024496 528003201301538
121.

81

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
122.

220

JACUZZI F:
M:
O:
B:
123.

67

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof / Heartbreaker
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K024162 BEL002W00291773
124.

17

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014239 POL009580579906
125.

112

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: skar /
M: Jarla / Luron
O: Kinga Stańczak
B: Jarosław Gawlik
K018823 POL009690014809
126.

19

JEREMIASZ Młp (Aa) POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jej Wysokość / Toledo
O: Sonia Szczęsna
B: SK Walewice
K017367 616006590241010
127.

192

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Freedom Reuvekamps / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025467 528003201407428
128.

46

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: P. M. J. Bergmans
K025617 528003201402754
129.

75

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
130.

66

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K016606 009670006108
131.

132

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ałtaj / Silver
M: Kanwa / Ogar
O: Edyta Stachowiak
B: SK Liski Sp. z o. o.
K016276 POL007600239406
132.

208

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Józef Gacek
K018614 POL009670160508
133.

101

KARTAGINA J SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lacoste De La Cour / Apache Du Plant
M: Kriszuna / Kokoschka
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Adam Jarmuszczak
K015688 616009610157908
134.

40

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Kora / Kurant
O: Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska
B: Hodowla Roslin Szelejewo Sp. z o. o.
K017614 616007610092210
135.

63

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
136.

83

KOPE Weg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
137.

89

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
138.

183

KYOTO L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Star Power / Stakkato
M: Amoranta / Concorde
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025027 528003201402036
139.

165

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
140.

23

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
141.

103

LAMBI SP POL 2005 Wałach izabelowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Lussi / Bolero De Ravel
O: Dominika Bach
B:
K009778 POL009600040905 10756
142.

178

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
143.

162

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
K022255 616009610092111
144.

41

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
145.

181

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
146.

213

LINUS 217 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD LANCER
M: GRANNI SMITH (RHEIN)/GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. j.
B: TOBIAS SCHULT, HÜNXE (GER)
DE443430466906 104OY60
147.

204

LOANA HAB BAYER GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Lilli Marlen II /
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
brak
148.

117

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Leszek Spytek
K022155 616009640116509
149.

126

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz inna/mk:152 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
O: Kinga Wachowiak
B: Patrycja Smolińska
K024329 616013610134812
150.

114

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Pengo /
M: Lutinia / Lord Star
O: Sandra Stańczak
B:
K021481 616007610165510
151.

182

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025116 528003201402181
152.

184

MARTI L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Pia Gratia / Gratianus
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025117 528003201403328
153.

201

MISTER BEAN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Esmeralda Van't Heike / Nabab Dereve
O: Jos Lansink
B: Karel Boonen
K024548 056002W00303579
154.

92

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K021788 DE421000087312
155.

200

NAELLE Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Ta Belle Van Sombeke / Chin Chin
O: Jos Lansink
B:
K024547 056015Z55817912
156.

129

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor / Coriano
M: Contendro I / Linaro
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
157.

151

NIGHT FITHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K025270 616009610044414
158.

149

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811 105XT28
159.

108

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Oklahoma / Weland
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
160.

42

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Lebon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809
161.

218

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte /
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864 DE418180197113
162.

116

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K017101 616009610180110
163.

60

OZZY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
O: Krzysztof Gozdek
B: Anna Surowiec
K025234 616009690127910
164.

141

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025268 616007610074914
165.

187

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K019695 DE421000111511
166.

94

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
167.

214

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
168.

219

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023777 DE431319616913
169.

54

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018649 616009610042511
170.

109

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
171.

32

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K023135 DE431319730813
172.

98

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
173.

140

RODEZJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K016818 616007610219609
174.

87

ROLAND 118 KWPN NED 1998 Wałach gniada F: Landwind II B / Landgraf
M: Larissa / Amethist
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K006064 KWPN9806826 9806826
175.

127

ROMAN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Ben - Hur /
M: Regina / Harwest
O: Paulina Wachowiak
B: Ryszard Karpowicz
K025377 616007610044114
176.

99

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O:
B:
K022056 DE433330470605
177.

191

RUZZOLA L WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025119 616007610124312
178.

166

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
179.

18

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
180.

20

SCAPA FLOW 8 HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wolodja / Werther
O:
B:
K024680 DE431315125807
181.

167

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504 105KM78
182.

135

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Segowia / Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669 POL007520039709
183.

77

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
184.

122

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Hans-Henning Von Der Deckken
K024296 DE431314404413
185.

5

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
186.

111

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
O: Kinga Stańczak-Szulc
B:
K025039 616009690121411
187.

21

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
188.

95

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
189.

172

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
190.

82

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Agata Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
191.

72

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
192.

143

VALI D'ISA SF FRA 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Miami De Semilly / Voltaire
M: Hulahop De Puits / Nidor Platiere
O: Paweł Bado
B:
K021419 25000109203579J
193.

168

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
194.

153

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
195.

190

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
196.

136

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
197.

185

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
198.

188

ZIRAY L HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Fortuna VI / Caletto I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021005 DE421000194012
199.

121

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
600
400
300
300
SUM:
1600.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
100
SUM:
100.00
Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
100
400
400
SUM:
900.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
500
SUM:
500.00
Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
400
400
200
SUM:
1000.00
Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
200
SUM:
200.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
300
SUM:
300.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
500
SUM:
500.00
Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
500
SUM:
500.00
Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
400
SUM:
400.00
Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
500
SUM:
500.00
Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
800
300
1000
SUM:
2600.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
700
SUM:
700.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
500
SUM:
500.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
400
500
300
700
800
SUM:
2700.00
Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
200
SUM:
200.00
Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
300
SUM:
300.00
Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
600
100
SUM:
700.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
SUM:
500.00
Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (64)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
46
2018-05-01
11
2018-05-01
59
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
2018-04-30
19
2018-04-30
23
2018-05-01
22
2018-05-01
41
Borowska Amelia
KJ Pony Poznań
CLASSIC (62)
2018-04-30
45
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
32
2018-05-01
42
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-05-01
46
2018-05-01
34
Brzóska Lukasz
POL
KANIA (132)
2018-05-01
33
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-04-30
2
600
2018-04-30
18
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
16
FLEUR (7)
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
14
2018-04-30
7
2018-04-30
29
2018-05-01
23
2018-04-30
31
2018-04-30
10
2018-05-01
9
2018-04-30
44
2018-05-01
14
HEROS (31)
2018-04-30
30
2018-05-01
21
2018-04-30
49
2018-05-01
60
2018-04-30
2
400
2018-04-30
29
2018-05-01
3
300
2018-05-01
3
300
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
GRANADA (78)
2018-04-30
27
2018-05-01
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
BIG BEN (130)
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
22
CASIANA S (210)
2018-05-01
52
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
CATTICK (79)
2018-04-30
3
300
2018-04-30
42
2018-05-01
30
2018-05-01
15
GENTILA (80)
2018-04-30
31
2018-04-30
52
2018-05-01
12
2018-05-01
53
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-04-30
19
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2018-05-01
24
2018-05-01
44
2018-05-01
25
2018-05-01
47
JACUZZI (220)
2018-05-01
50
2018-05-01
30
2018-05-01
15
2018-05-01
11
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
5
100
2018-05-01
21
2018-05-01
56
Cieśla Katarzyna
SJ Pro Eques
ESTRADA (142)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
LACRIMA (23)
2018-04-30
4
300
2018-04-30
36
2018-05-01
34
2018-05-01
57
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
2018-04-30
18
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
22
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EULVE (71)
2018-04-30
23
2018-04-30
16
2018-05-01
28
ULILEN (72)
2018-04-30
17
2018-04-30
5
200
2018-05-01
15
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-30
37
2018-04-30
25
2018-05-01
28
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
A QUITE (73)
2018-04-30
24
2018-05-01
24
2018-04-30
55
2018-04-30
43
2018-05-01
55
2018-05-01
33
2018-04-30
37
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
9
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
FANTASY (33)
2018-04-30
3
300
2018-04-30
23
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2018-04-30
6
2018-04-30
5
100
2018-05-01
2
400
2018-05-01
2
400
Fryga Ewa
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
39
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-05-01
9
2018-05-01
44
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Okoły
OZZY (60)
2018-04-30
24
2018-04-30
47
2018-05-01
18
2018-05-01
23
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-04-30
28
2018-04-30
44
2018-05-01
4
200
2018-05-01
45
2018-04-30
37
2018-04-30
41
2018-05-01
53
2018-05-01
48
2018-04-30
3
400
2018-04-30
42
2018-05-01
25
2018-05-01
40
2018-04-30
9
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
17
2018-05-01
2018-04-30
53
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
32
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-04-30
39
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
32
2018-05-01
1
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (95)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
40
2018-05-01
29
2018-05-01
Gumowska Anna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
28
2018-05-01
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (135)
2018-04-30
10
2018-04-30
18
2018-05-01
14
2018-05-01
40
ZANDRA (136)
2018-04-30
22
2018-04-30
32
2018-05-01
27
2018-05-01
39
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2018-04-30
11
2018-04-30
33
2018-05-01
26
2018-05-01
42
2018-04-30
38
2018-04-30
27
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
18
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CANSIN (16)
2018-04-30
36
2018-04-30
45
2018-05-01
12
2018-05-01
32
Hemmerling Julia
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
LATINA J (162)
2018-04-30
42
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
20
2018-05-01
34
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (63)
2018-04-30
33
2018-04-30
28
2018-05-01
35
2018-05-01
24
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
11
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
7
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-04-30
1
500
2018-04-30
35
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
62
2018-05-01
31
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (193)
2018-04-30
13
2018-04-30
37
2018-05-01
4
400
FIDELIO (194)
2018-04-30
2
400
2018-04-30
9
2018-05-01
5
200
2018-04-30
24
2018-04-30
41
2018-05-01
10
2018-05-01
58
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
OLIWIER (42)
2018-04-30
4
200
2018-04-30
50
2018-05-01
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-04-30
8
2018-04-30
11
2018-05-01
7
2018-05-01
48
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (24)
2018-04-30
39
2018-04-30
34
2018-05-01
20
2018-04-30
5
300
2018-04-30
33
2018-05-01
8
Kmieciak Joanna
SKJ Gronówka
DIAVONA (147)
2018-05-01
29
2018-05-01
61
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit
AMADEOS (61)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
15
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
1
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JKS Gold Team Świątniki
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
26
GOLD (134)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
35
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
21
Krajewski Damian
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
16
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
31
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
27
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2018-04-30
43
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
2018-04-30
15
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
17
2018-04-30
31
2018-05-01
7
ZULINE (121)
2018-04-30
18
2018-04-30
3
500
2018-04-30
20
CHANTILLY (144)
2018-04-30
27
2018-04-30
9
2018-05-01
25
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
STAKATA (122)
2018-04-30
7
2018-04-30
22
2018-04-30
6
2018-04-30
17
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
13
LINUS 217 (213)
2018-05-01
6
QUATRO (214)
2018-05-01
23
2018-05-01
10
COKOWAAH (215)
2018-05-01
20
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-30
20
2018-04-30
13
2018-05-01
13
2018-05-01
29
NARISCHA (129)
2018-04-30
9
2018-04-30
3
500
2018-05-01
7
2018-05-01
10
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SIROKO (77)
2018-04-30
9
2018-05-01
29
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
AMON (69)
2018-05-01
20
2018-05-01
20
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (52)
2018-04-30
29
2018-04-30
49
2018-05-01
3
400
2018-05-01
46
COCO (53)
2018-04-30
31
2018-04-30
58
2018-05-01
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-30
10
2018-04-30
6
2018-05-01
17
Ludwiczak Hubert
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-04-30
21
2018-04-30
27
2018-05-01
20
2018-04-30
16
2018-04-30
26
CUPIDO Z (199)
2018-04-30
40
2018-04-30
54
2018-05-01
49
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
33
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
NAELLE Z (200)
2018-04-30
41
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
28
2018-05-01
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
39
2018-04-30
36
2018-05-01
16
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (13)
2018-04-30
57
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
42
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EFRON (156)
2018-04-30
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (206)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
1
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-30
34
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
6
2018-05-01
32
RUZZOLA L (191)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
39
2018-05-01
39
2018-05-01
32
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
44
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
43
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2018-04-30
8
2018-04-30
46
2018-05-01
43
2018-05-01
26
Mossakowski Jan
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-05-01
1
KARUSO (40)
2018-05-01
2
500
2018-05-01
56
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2018-04-30
32
2018-04-30
21
2018-05-01
15
2018-05-01
26
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
GROSZEK (70)
2018-05-01
30
2018-05-01
1
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-04-30
15
2018-04-30
50
2018-05-01
38
2018-05-01
5
300
2018-04-30
16
2018-04-30
11
2018-05-01
1
600
2018-05-01
21
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-05-01
Ostańska Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
39
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LAMBI (103)
2018-04-30
5
200
2018-04-30
29
2018-05-01
2
600
2018-05-01
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
32
2018-04-30
35
2018-04-30
12
2018-05-01
22
2018-05-01
3
500
2018-04-30
1
800
2018-04-30
4
300
2018-05-01
16
2018-05-01
8
CAIERO (39)
2018-04-30
1
1000
2018-05-01
22
WANDAL (153)
2018-05-01
32
Perz Wiktoria
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
GRAL (49)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
52
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
33
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-04-30
56
2018-04-30
19
2018-05-01
27
2018-05-01
19
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
COLOMBO (96)
2018-04-30
51
2018-04-30
48
2018-05-01
57
2018-05-01
29
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
55
2018-05-01
10
2018-05-01
33
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
26
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
20
Reroń Zofia Joanna
bpk
BOROMIR (107)
2018-04-30
39
2018-04-30
43
2018-05-01
9
2018-05-01
ODYSEUSZ (108)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
38
2018-05-01
31
Rogowski Przemysław
JKS Gold Team Świątniki
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
20
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
2018-04-30
20
2018-04-30
26
2018-05-01
14
2018-05-01
18
2018-04-30
35
2018-04-30
19
2018-05-01
32
2018-05-01
31
CASALITA (209)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
30
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
26
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CANNES (55)
2018-04-30
48
2018-04-30
40
2018-05-01
13
2018-05-01
45
2018-04-30
21
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
10
2018-05-01
2018-04-30
15
2018-04-30
17
2018-05-01
6
LORGAN S (117)
2018-04-30
16
2018-04-30
25
2018-05-01
2
700
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2018-04-30
2
500
2018-04-30
6
2018-05-01
6
2018-05-01
Sebastian Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ELIOT (85)
2018-05-01
49
2018-05-01
36
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ASTIL L (163)
2018-04-30
15
AMARU L (164)
2018-04-30
12
2018-04-30
24
2018-05-01
26
2018-05-01
41
2018-04-30
18
2018-04-30
30
2018-05-01
28
2018-04-30
22
2018-05-01
11
2018-05-01
12
2018-04-30
7
VERONA L (168)
2018-04-30
13
2018-04-30
22
2018-05-01
30
AVOCADO L (169)
2018-04-30
11
2018-05-01
5
200
BADORETTE (170)
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
13
2018-04-30
21
2018-05-01
27
2018-04-30
20
2018-04-30
47
2018-05-01
17
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-05-01
8
2018-05-01
43
CENTADA (217)
2018-05-01
16
2018-05-01
16
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
38
2018-05-01
1
GEST (139)
2018-04-30
12
2018-04-30
28
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
18
RODEZJA (140)
2018-04-30
10
PENITO (141)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-04-30
27
2018-04-30
56
2018-05-01
KANIA (132)
2018-04-30
34
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2018-05-01
7
2018-05-01
39
LUNA (114)
2018-05-01
30
2018-05-01
35
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2018-05-01
19
2018-05-01
52
JANTAR (112)
2018-05-01
55
2018-05-01
47
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAZU 3 (18)
2018-04-30
51
2018-04-30
32
2018-05-01
51
2018-05-01
ITALIAN (81)
2018-04-30
23
2018-05-01
1
1000
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
JAMAYKA (17)
2018-04-30
10
2018-04-30
33
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DIAVISTO (148)
2018-04-30
4
400
2018-04-30
15
2018-05-01
3
500
2018-05-01
4
300
NILUS (149)
2018-04-30
28
2018-04-30
2
700
2018-05-01
1
800
2018-05-01
11
CENZO (159)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
24
2018-05-01
12
Staszak Agnieszka
KS Idmar Krajkowo
DAKOTA (110)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
20
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
14
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
DEMETER (115)
2018-04-30
13
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
30
2018-05-01
35
OTELLO (116)
2018-04-30
39
2018-04-30
53
2018-05-01
4
200
2018-05-01
63
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
RASZKA (109)
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
38
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
34
2018-05-01
6
2018-05-01
36
2018-04-30
7
2018-05-01
12
2018-04-30
38
Szelangiewicz Jakub
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
IROYCA D (155)
2018-04-30
4
200
2018-04-30
17
2018-05-01
13
2018-05-01
1
500
Szkudlarek Magda
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
32
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (21)
2018-04-30
36
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
4
300
2018-05-01
17
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
KOPE (83)
2018-04-30
25
2018-04-30
1
600
2018-05-01
5
100
2018-05-01
37
Tabiś Paulina
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
RODERYK (98)
2018-04-30
7
2018-04-30
39
2018-05-01
25
2018-05-01
19
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
MALECON L (182)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
26
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
1
KYOTO L (183)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
20
2018-05-01
11
MARTI L (184)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
39
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
20
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
23
2018-05-01
24
2018-05-01
DEMPO L (186)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
33
2018-05-01
23
2018-05-01
2018-04-30
1
500
2018-04-30
6
2018-05-01
22
2018-05-01
37
ZIRAY L (188)
2018-04-30
30
2018-04-30
45
2018-05-01
21
2018-05-01
38
2018-04-30
25
2018-04-30
8
2018-05-01
18
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (22)
2018-04-30
8
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
5
100
Trynka Renata
KJ Gołębin Stary
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
LOANA HAB (204)
2018-04-30
31
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
8
2018-05-01
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TYPIER (82)
2018-04-30
12
2018-04-30
38
2018-05-01
13
2018-05-01
51
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro - Handel Śrem
LUCY (126)
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
1
ROMAN (127)
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
26
2018-05-01
32
2018-05-01
20
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
FLOYD (158)
2018-04-30
34
2018-04-30
28
2018-05-01
50
2018-05-01
9
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
FAVERA (65)
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
54
2018-05-01
27
KAMIRA (66)
2018-05-01
31
2018-05-01
19
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-30
32
2018-04-30
30
2018-05-01
8
2018-05-01
23
2018-04-30
17
2018-04-30
54
2018-05-01
54
COHIBA L (176)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
26
2018-05-01
20
2018-05-01
31
2018-04-30
21
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
29
2018-04-30
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-04-30
46
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
20
2018-05-01
20
KARINO (208)
2018-04-30
43
2018-04-30
32
2018-05-01
2018-05-01
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
GIRARD (196)
2018-04-30
18
2018-04-30
8
2018-05-01
25
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (5)
2018-04-30
57
2018-04-30
12
2018-05-01
24
2018-05-01
58
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
APLA (152)
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
25
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
1
500
WANDAL (153)
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
1
Wypych Wiktoria
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
GREK (51)
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
26
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (44)
2018-05-01
19
2018-05-01
20

Number of Riders: 107

Number of Horses: 199

The sum of prizes: 20 600.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl