Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO2* Eliminacje HPP i ZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 8-11.02.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
2. Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2001 (J.)
O032526
3. Badowska Maria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2000 (J.)
O028337
4. Barańska Laura JKS DiM
2004 (JM.)
O031776
5. Barański Mikołaj JKS DiM
2003 (JM.)
O025801
6. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
7. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
8. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
9. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Kraków
S
K021823
10. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
11. Brattli Vivian St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O027333
10112215
12. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
13. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
14. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
15. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O026802
16. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
17. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (J.)
O034268
18. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (J.)
O026082
19. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
20. Derlatka Kamila SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
1997 (MJ.)
O023040
21. Dobkowska Milena St. Warszawski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O040047
22. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
23. Drezno Magdalena Kielecki KJ
S
O019325
24. Drezno Rafał Kielecki KJ
S
O026997
25. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
S
O002545
26. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
27. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal Opole
2003 (JM.)
O037743
28. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
O024285
29. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
30. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar Jejkowice
S
O025999
31. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
32. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (J.)
O022648
33. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
34. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
35. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
36. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
37. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
38. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O034398
39. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
40. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
41. Hrabska Ludwika JKS DIM Warszawa
2001 (J.)
O024446
42. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022993
43. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (J.)
O039563
44. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
2000 (J.)
O040364
45. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
46. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry
2000 (J.)
O013113
47. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
48. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
49. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
50. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
51. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O044736
52. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (J.)
O023415
10147432
53. Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O023199
54. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
55. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
56. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
57. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
58. Kłapińska Monika KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O027287
59. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
60. Kot Natalia EKO
2002 (J.)
O044046
61. Kowalewska Kamila KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (J.)
O038034
62. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O
63. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
64. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
65. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
66. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
67. Krasnowska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003541
68. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
69. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
70. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
71. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
72. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
73. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O037080
74. Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit Orzesze
2000 (J.)
O031855
75. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
76. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
O039463
77. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
78. Lis Jakub KJ Trachy Gliwice
1997 (MJ.)
O022527
10104144
79. Lis Wiktoria KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O023547
80. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
81. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O025831
82. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
1997 (MJ.)
O006281
83. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
84. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
85. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
86. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
87. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (J.)
O026267
88. Nagórka Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O027820
89. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O028637
90. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J. J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
91. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
92. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
93. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
94. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
95. Omari Sarah KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O042512
31845027528
96. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
97. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
98. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
99. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus
S
O000941
100. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (J.)
O031245
101. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
102. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
103. Pióro Natalia KS Equus Węgrzce
S
O007465
104. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
O013203
105. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
106. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (J.)
O029142
107. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
108. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
109. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
110. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
111. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O000977
112. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
113. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
114. Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O028048
115. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034702
116. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
117. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
10141798
118. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O040954
119. Sordyl Łukasz WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O023004
120. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (JM.)
O032890
121. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
2003 (JM.)
O036369
122. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2003 (JM.)
O038313
123. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
124. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O041894
125. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
126. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
127. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O034333
128. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
129. Tłuszcz Joanna Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O002288
130. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
131. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
132. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
133. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
S
O002899
10073039
134. Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O039971
135. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (JM.)
O045616
136. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
137. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
138. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O032101
139. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
140. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
141. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
142. Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
S
O022673
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

160

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

244

ADELANO SP POL 2001 wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Adelina / Aloube Z
O:
B:
K020891 616009630152111
3.

5

AKKOL Westfale UKR 2010 Klacz siwa F: ATTACKE UA
M: CONQUISADORA
O: MARIOLA DYREK
B: GESTUT ZHASCHKOW
BRAK
4.

138

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
5.

120

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 616009690142710
6.

201

ALWAY'S FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Ogier gniada F: Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A
M: For Funetty / For Pleasure
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K010350 5280030505303 104JO02
7.

196

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
8.

45

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
9.

89

ANARION D'OZ SF FRA 2010 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tiwele D'Oz / Calvaro
O: Karolina Kicińska
B:
K019753 25000110424492E
10.

6

ANNCHEN 11 BAW POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
O:
B:
K012090 DE481810213706 104KE98
11.

78

AQUADOR KWPN POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Heartbreaker / 147STB-H Nimmerdor
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
O: Ewa i Stefan Kaprzyk
B: Van Noorloos
K024596 528210000694797 105AB94
12.

37

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
O: Agata Studencka
B:
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
13.

220

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
O: Wiktoria Głowacka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
14.

246

AVIGEIL SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Guffi /
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
O: Joanna Pociecha-Ochab
B: Krzysztof Jonik
K019429 616009670117209
15.

26

AWANTAŻ Małopolska POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
O: Łukasz Kot
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
Brak 616006550027110
16.

140

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
17.

230

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
18.

76

BAJKA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior / Indygo
M: Branka / Baryton
O: Ryszard Gaczkowski
B: Agata Plewka
K017508 POL009670022904
19.

32

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K022053 616009690142810 105QO56
20.

247

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B: SK Racot
K017910 616007610059110
21.

41

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink, Haarle Gem Tybbergen
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
22.

66

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
23.

57

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
O: Iwona Strzałkoska-Jarocka
B: Zirgynas Nemuno
K006807 POL732010068200
24.

237

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801 616999540191508
25.

48

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
26.

258

BOHUN TS POL 2008 wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K021823 616999570331108
27.

111

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Katarzyna Kurleto
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108 POL006580307206
28.

224

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
O: Karolina Kasner
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K011755 POL007610099306
29.

193

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
30.

51

BREITLEY Suomalainen Puoliverinen Fwb FIN 2011 Ogier gniada/164 F: Breitling W / Bismarck
M: Debbie Dewdrop / Depardieu
O: Natalia Pióro
B: Lilja Consulting Oy
K024724 246001H00111166
31.

166

BUTTERFLY HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Kyra XXIII / Condrieu
O: Firma Infra
B:
K014800 DE421000109108 104WU70
32.

96

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
33.

209

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski i Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K020476 DE421000691811
34.

222

CALOTTA Niem. Sport. DEU 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
O: Karolina Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
K016546 DE456570287608
35.

97

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I /
M: po Calido
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
brak
36.

177

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
37.

250

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
38.

31

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas
M: Zofia
O: Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
B: Niemcy
Brak
39.

163

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
40.

254

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
41.

55

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Capri / Campari M
O: AllSet Management
B: Włodzimierz Niedźwiedzki
K021098 616009610020611
42.

75

CARRERAS HAN GER 2010 Ogier kara F: Cloney / Contender
M: Fortissimo / For Pleasure
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K016556 DE431312317110
43.

234

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: ASC Workers
B: Joanna Czaja
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
44.

3

CASANOVA 468 HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Soriella / Coriano
O: Maciej Alejka
B:
K020983 DE421000316309 105AZ77
45.

46

CASINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
O:
B:
K024897 DE418180206612
46.

4

CASQUELL Holsteiner POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: CASALL
M: V-NICORETTA
O: ANGELIKA OJCZENASZ
B: SIERGIEJ MAŁGORZATA
BRAK
47.

242

CASTINERA NF HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Castelan I / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B:
K021453 DE421000011411
48.

210

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
49.

248

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B: Klaus Below
K022647 DE431316679210
50.

117

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
51.

185

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
O: DiM SA
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
K020406 528003000702628 104OE35
52.

29

CHACCO HAN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorfmaedel / Dorian
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K010868 DE431319645306 103YM18
53.

91

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Copin Van De Broy / Darco
M: Sarina Van Het Gaste / Heartbreaker
O: Przeds. MEDIUM Iga Biedka
B:
K022242 056015Z55643108 104GR41
54.

145

CHAPLAIN HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Kaluga / Campione
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger Sportoferde
K022916 DE42100005312
55.

93

CHELLO A WURT GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Arlena / Caretello
O: Magdalena Drezno
B: Friedrich Fundis
K013320 DE473730829905
56.

229

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
57.

137

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
58.

124

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Wender R / Contender
M: Nicole / Ahorn
O: DIM S. A.
B: Ommen Stal Vogelzangg
K018487 528003000704390
59.

165

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Czana / Balon
O: Paweł Bolko
B: Jacek Bondaruk
K013492 616009680067808 104NZ03
60.

67

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
61.

154

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B:
K013840 DE441410105308
62.

101

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE441410733913
63.

146

CISCO 241 Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro / Cassini I
M: Granny / Goldex
O: Rafał Janota
B: Peter Dietert
K024128 DE456370323409
64.

79

CLEMENS WS Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chello II / Contender
M: Raphsodie / Rancher I
O: Magdalena Drezno
B: Wolfgang Schniebel
K018836 DE437000231505
65.

173

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Haras De Laubry
K024586 056015Z55757912
66.

80

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
67.

186

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
O: Lidia Baranska
B: VDL Stud
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
68.

153

COLLY WESTF GER 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Polly / Peking
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091 DE441411273709
69.

112

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
70.

40

COMET 240 DSPF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Gipsy / Graf Anhalt E
O: Rafał Janota
B: Claudia Heddicke
K022415 DE456370304709
71.

199

COMIENZO HOL NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini II
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K017010 DE421000513409 105XF01
72.

159

COMMAND HOL GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee I V / Calypso I I I
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B:
K009596 DE421000172903 GER43536
73.

143

CONFLIKT HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Kira M / Kilian
O: Rafał Janota
B: Robert Lindner
K024561 DE421000119208 104TJ80
74.

69

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
75.

211

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
76.

28

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
77.

218

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
78.

207

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911 105OJ24
79.

249

COSA CHE Aust. Gorąc. AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
80.

136

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B:
K014412 DE421000254404
81.

148

CYPRIANO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Ceramika / Cyrak
O: Lidia Barańska
B: Gizela Laskowska
K019841 616007670075011
82.

151

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
O:
B:
K024054 616009680025813
83.

98

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
84.

34

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Arkadiusz Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
85.

25

DANCE SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada F: Bekas / Arcus
M: Dalia / Egon
O:
B:
K024837 POL006540022808
86.

256

DANTE Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
O: Adam Kucia
B: Justyna Janiak
K017624 POL008610082808
87.

30

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
88.

226

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B:
K018929 616009670113910
89.

241

DEJA VU SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Scott / Czubaryk
M: Delicja / Dandys
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Ewa Kisza
K012638 POL009540085307
90.

236

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
91.

252

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
92.

74

DIEGO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Dolores / Welt Gang
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012119 POL009660449007
93.

53

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
94.

134

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B:
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
95.

119

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Wilanda / Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B:
K019165 528003000806369 104KI90
96.

179

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
97.

144

DON BIJOU II ZW SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O: Rafał Janota
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K023510 616009540034514
98.

141

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
99.

113

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Wałach biała F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zienna G / Indorado
O: Buena Piotr Badowski
B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek
K012657 528003000813564 103XW95
100.

88

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kara F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Syllana / Kroongraff
O:
B:
K018485 528003000802193 104KW60
101.

204

ELLYETTE HH HOL NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Uhura HH / Corofino II
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
K022955 DE421000530612
102.

35

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Whynonah / Haarlem
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: Norpol Inge Brattli
K022418 528003200905507 104WF62
103.

133

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn
O: Paweł Bado
B: D. Noordhuis, Wijster
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
104.

216

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Estera / Effendi
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 616999540004909
105.

42

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
106.

83

ESTERA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey / Cynik
M: Elmoda / Montevideo
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Babiś Józef
K009486 POL009630159003
107.

12

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lexicon /
M: Teredie /
O: Michał Pol
B: W. H. Wolswinkel
K017389 528003200906049
108.

122

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: San Remo / Wolkentanz
M: Phantastia / Ferro
O: DIM S. A.
B: Ven Starnmeer
K018569 528003200903825 104QG56
109.

155

EXODUS W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo /
M: Estera W /
O: Jerzy Kowynia
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
110.

9

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition /
M: Rubina /
O: Johannes Ruben
B: Volker von Holten
brak
111.

206

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Pimone B / Lennard
O: Andrzej Okła
B: W. H. Doornbos
K017204 528003201007038 104PY35
112.

102

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelaars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
113.

43

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252 105BA09
114.

164

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Ultra / Habsburg
O: Brill
B:
K023785 528003201003928
115.

251

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
116.

126

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
117.

65

FERRALINE HES POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cormint /
M: Online II /
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
brak
118.

24

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
119.

8

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
120.

139

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K020025 616009590149310
121.

214

FOUR ROSES Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II / Sandro Z
M: Runa / Lumen I
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Czechy
K018948 203009224852703
122.

162

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
123.

86

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Baanbreker HBC / Vaandrager HBC
M: Tandora / Heineke
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
K016717 528003201005223
124.

217

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
125.

195

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
126.

18

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
brak
127.

85

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Jerzy Korona
B:
K019692 528003201111872
128.

168

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
O: Polskie Łowy Sp. z o. o.
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016884 POL009680006806 105DJ37
129.

170

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: J. Venner
K021170 528003201103587
130.

213

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Cottica II RV / Verdi
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 528003201105142 105EQ84
131.

171

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Cirstney S. E. / Sydney
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Schonewille
K021169 528003201104230 105GM24
132.

84

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:136 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Joanna Wypiór
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL01361016910611671
133.

99

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
O: Anna Łukasik, Jacek Mierziński
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449 616009670110711
134.

59

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
135.

87

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: R. Harley
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
136.

132

GUCCI KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Flamenco Desemilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Boderna B / Colandro
O: Paweł Bado
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F
K018947 528003201111006
137.

23

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: KJK Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B. V.
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
138.

19

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
139.

232

HANDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Himera / Ya Zaman
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K009631 POL009611069204
140.

118

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Hossa / Pokrant
O: Jagna Świton
B:
K019583 616009530350709
141.

245

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Massimo / Cassini I
M: Obelia D'06 / Saygon
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B:
K018993 BELW260753BWP 104WV51
142.

33

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B:
K017155 BELW261186BWP 104EG30
143.

212

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
K023569 528003201205401
144.

107

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
145.

50

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
146.

208

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
147.

108

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette /
O: Beata Grundkowska
B:
brak
148.

105

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
149.

175

ISGAAR DRP GER 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
O: DIM S. A.
B: Klaus Kudliński
K016211 DE422220048005 103MX80
150.

181

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
151.

178

IZMIR KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Q.Breitling LS / Quintero
M: Kiki / Voltaire
O: Szweda Marek
B:
K024326 528003201307447
152.

161

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
153.

2

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
O:
B:
K013291 POL009660370608 104RI79
154.

158

JOLLY OLD POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Luxius / Lux
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Kostrzewski
K015126 DE418180566606 104WH67
155.

39

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Beata Szlachta
K022168 DE418181120911
156.

103

KARALIUS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Karuna / Elektronas
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B:
K024660 030620
157.

257

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
O:
B:
K020821 POL007540144608
158.

184

KILPATRICK ROYAL Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Concorde / Voltaire
M: Kilpatrick Miss Cruise / Cruising
O: DiM SA
B: Irish Horse Board Co-op
K018484 372414004652761 104OE36
159.

194

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
160.

147

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
161.

156

LA PAZ SP GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Palegro / Power
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O:
B:
K012016 DE421000172903
162.

1

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
O: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020919 DE418180224811 105TT20
163.

235

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
164.

203

LATIFA HAN NED 2012 Klacz biała F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Choya / Calido
O: KJ Kielce Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020625 DE431316967912
165.

130

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B:
K021560 DE421000108011
166.

44

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: SK Prudnik
K013182 POL009690088908 104LJ60
167.

255

LUCAS MOURA SP POL 2013 ogier gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Landmina / nn
O:
B:
K022954 616009550120813
168.

20

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
169.

228

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
170.

172

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten
K021171 056002W00299561
171.

104

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
K014747 616009610014608 105LR04
172.

61

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
173.

27

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B: Kubiak
K015130 POL999611201504
174.

82

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: Katarzyna Świerkosz
B: SKLeśna Wola
K014290 POL009630082408
175.

22

MILLION DREAMS OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Saragossa / Leandro
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: Michał Ziębicki
K020453 DE418182536511 105NE05
176.

81

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Katarzyna Śierkosz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K017501 POL013570315207
177.

71

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
K012594 POL009600290707 103ZL60
178.

121

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018932 616009670114110
179.

205

NEYMAR DE REVE KWPN NLD 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
K021083 DE421000581812 105MU29
180.

259

NIGHT DANCE F:
M:
O:
B:
181.

110

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
O: PIAFF Agnieszka Czekaj
B:
K020616 01370146K
182.

70

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monika Jackiewicz
K013878 POL009530021508 104MB64
183.

190

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
184.

38

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
185.

63

NORTON Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
O: Artur Górny
B: Artur Górny
K023440 DE455879003213
186.

95

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
187.

58

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Olgida / Saphir
O: Anna Połap
B:
K018966 616009610095010
188.

198

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023863 DE433330406210
189.

54

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: King Kolibri / Kolibri
M: Renette / Julio Mariner
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B:
K010836 5280030607998 103FB72
190.

174

PAPILLON 142 WESTF GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Phantom / Pilot
M: Indian Lady / Perlenglanz
O: DIM S. A.
B:
K020405 DE441411593601 GER44276
191.

106

PEAL OF PASSION HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Philiperts
K019410 DE431315404009
192.

223

PERŁA R SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Karolina Kasner
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
K012227 616009540007807 104BD21
193.

73

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015893 POL009660212408
194.

167

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
O: Euro Holding Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
195.

16

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
196.

238

POETIN WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
197.

180

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biju Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Quality / Quidam's Rubin
O:
B:
K022999 DE418182578113
198.

192

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
199.

123

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
O: Krzysztof Suchożebrski
B: Mirosław Kozański
K011901 POL007610061908
200.

7

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
201.

150

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
202.

135

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
203.

68

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
204.

90

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Rawa / Lider
O: Agnieszka Czekaj
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K014079 POL009610019708
205.

183

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Agata Zawada
K020494 616009660709309 105FT01
206.

200

SAM HAN GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
207.

56

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
208.

182

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Sukcesja / Drawid
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K022427 616009530299009 105TR10
209.

239

SHAKIRA 440 OS DEU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conthargos
M: Stakkira/ Stakkato
O: Aniela Szlufik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023707 DE418184096109 104QN91
210.

10

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
211.

221

SHERIBAN OS GER 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Tanemarie / Vasal
O: Omari Fahim
B: Agrofarm Hammer
K024460 DE4181181502107 105UL07
212.

189

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Lanette / Le Primeur
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
213.

227

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
214.

215

STENTOR D KWPN NED 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Great Pleasure / Grannus
M: Helleminka / Bruin
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Somen
K016179 99.01713
215.

60

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
216.

240

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
217.

92

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
218.

225

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
219.

131

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Ogier gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Iretha / Damiro B
O: Paweł Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
K020585 25000107395345F 105AY69
220.

62

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Trixi De Schoenefeld / Warkando Wonderboy
O: Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
K016939 DE455870362908
221.

116

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
222.

14

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Duszkiewicz Gabriela
K023480 DE418182543312
223.

197

VALENTINE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K019709 DE441410969710 105UV52
224.

15

VERNON OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Funny Affair / Love Affaif
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K021064 DE418182535711
225.

152

VOLTACCIA HOL GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Hummel I X / Caletto I
O: A. Kowalewska
B: Joachim Barth
K010176 DE421000345105
226.

49

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Józef Polnik
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
227.

142

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Sławomi Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
228.

129

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
229.

243

WILANDER Est. Sport. EST 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Primula / A Pikachu De Muze
O: Michał Kaźmierczak i Rysard Walas
B:
K024157 23300110A062111 104XS35
230.

149

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
231.

72

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Wałach gniada F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Nugata / Animo
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B:
K010337 5280030308996 102XV28
232.

191

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
233.

176

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
234.

77

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOL GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Hanka I / Capitol I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: Bernhard Soennichsen
K022273 DE421000229906 103MR94
235.

21

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
brak
236.

157

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
O: Marek Kubacki
B:
K008472 5280030411274 103CC23
237.

36

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Lorien / Goodwill
O: Paweł Derlatka
B:
K009946 5280030408450 104ZS94
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Barańska Laura JKS DiM
15
SUM:
15.00
Barański Mikołaj JKS DiM
15
SUM:
15.00
Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
1500
1100
650
150
SUM:
3400.00
Brattli Vivian St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
25
300
SUM:
325.00
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
220
350
70
250
SUM:
890.00
Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
25
450
SUM:
475.00
Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Dobkowska Milena St. Warszawski KJ
25
150
20
100
SUM:
295.00
Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
20
SUM:
20.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
70
350
SUM:
620.00
Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
250
SUM:
250.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
20
100
1200
SUM:
1320.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
650
SUM:
650.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
60
200
SUM:
260.00
Hrabska Ludwika JKS DIM Warszawa
20
25
SUM:
45.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
50
110
20
25
500
SUM:
705.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
20
25
1100
SUM:
1145.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
500
650
SUM:
1150.00
Kasner Matylda bpk
100
800
SUM:
900.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
100
1100
SUM:
1200.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
500
450
SUM:
950.00
Kostek Laura bpk
40
SUM:
40.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1000
200
SUM:
1200.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
60
25
SUM:
85.00
Krasnowska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
15
SUM:
15.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
25
SUM:
25.00
Lis Jakub KJ Trachy Gliwice
500
SUM:
500.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
300
SUM:
300.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
650
100
1400
SUM:
2150.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J. J. Darboven Rumia
110
20
SUM:
130.00
Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
200
SUM:
200.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
25
SUM:
25.00
Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
250
SUM:
250.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
50
800
400
SUM:
1250.00
Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
15
SUM:
15.00
Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
440
SUM:
440.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
200
100
400
100
100
500
1200
SUM:
2850.00
Sordyl Łukasz WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
40
SUM:
40.00
Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
100
20
20
40
SUM:
180.00
Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
200
SUM:
200.00
Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
70
40
SUM:
110.00
Tłuszcz Joanna Fundacja KJK Zatoka
100
15
100
400
SUM:
615.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
330
SUM:
330.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
100
300
SUM:
425.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Wawrzyniak Pola KJ Infernal Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
200
1000
400
SUM:
1600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-02-09
58
2018-02-10
2
1000
2018-02-11
30
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-09
3
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-11
46
Bado Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
2018-02-09
41
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-11
8
100
GUCCI (132)
2018-02-08
20
2018-02-09
72
2018-02-10
26
ELWICA DN (133)
2018-02-08
33
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-10
12
Badowska Maria
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
DURANO G (113)
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-09
70
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
31
Barańska Laura
JKS DiM
CYPRIANO (148)
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-09
27
2018-02-10
66
2018-02-08
13
15
2018-02-09
50
2018-02-10
17
Barański Mikołaj
JKS DiM
2018-02-08
12
15
2018-02-09
55
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-08
18
2018-02-09
53
2018-02-10
16
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
2018-02-09
40
2018-02-09
21
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus
D'APRIL (34)
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-11
8
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
FATIMA (164)
2018-02-09
67
2018-02-10
1
1500
2018-02-11
2
1100
CHIMEQUYL (165)
2018-02-09
71
2018-02-10
18
2018-02-11
20
BUTTERFLY (166)
2018-02-09
57
2018-02-10
4
650
2018-02-11
7
150
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Kraków
BOHUN (258)
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-10
27
2018-02-11
2
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2018-02-09
54
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-11
39
Brattli Vivian
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ELOMAH (35)
2018-02-09
77
2018-02-09
15
25
2018-02-10
10
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-11
6
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-02-08
53
2018-02-09
84
2018-02-11
50
2018-02-08
45
2018-02-09
73
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-02-08
30
2018-02-09
46
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-08
23
2018-02-09
44
2018-02-11
20
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CORIWAY (207)
2018-02-09
12
25
2018-02-10
5
300
2018-02-11
8
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BINGO (237)
2018-02-09
3
220
2018-02-09
45
2018-02-10
3
350
2018-02-11
33
POETIN (238)
2018-02-09
7
70
2018-02-09
38
2018-02-10
4
250
2018-02-11
2
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
ROCCO (90)
2018-02-09
55
2018-02-09
65
2018-02-10
9
25
2018-02-10
5
450
2018-02-11
22
2018-02-09
56
2018-02-09
70
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-10
30
2018-02-11
55
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
KARALIUS (103)
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
8
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
4
MAGNUS (104)
2018-02-09
37
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-11
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (236)
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-09
19
20
2018-02-10
23
2018-02-10
22
2018-02-11
Derlatka Kamila
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
ZENDER (36)
2018-02-09
63
2018-02-10
62
2018-02-11
15
Dobkowska Milena
St. Warszawski KJ
LA PAZ (156)
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-10
16
ZALVO (157)
2018-02-09
13
25
2018-02-10
7
150
JOLLY (158)
2018-02-09
11
20
2018-02-10
26
COMMAND (159)
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-09
43
2018-02-10
8
100
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
WESFALIA (142)
2018-02-09
47
2018-02-09
79
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-11
56
KOLA (147)
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-09
60
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-11
52
Drezno Magdalena
Kielecki KJ
2018-02-09
52
2018-02-09
Drezno Rafał
Kielecki KJ
2018-02-09
44
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
7
2018-02-10
42
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
19
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
USTIN (14)
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-09
36
2018-02-10
27
2018-02-10
31
2018-02-11
43
VERNON (15)
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-09
63
2018-02-10
43
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
4
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2018-02-09
55
2018-02-09
82
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-10
39
2018-02-11
59
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal Opole
BAJKA (76)
2018-02-09
39
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
56
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
1
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (62)
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-09
17
20
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-11
10
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (217)
2018-02-08
48
2018-02-10
48
2018-02-10
41
2018-02-11
32
2018-02-08
2
300
2018-02-09
51
2018-02-09
47
2018-02-10
33
Gawałek Stanisława
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
8
2018-02-10
46
2018-02-11
1
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FOREST (139)
2018-02-09
41
2018-02-09
30
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
2
2018-02-08
12
2018-02-09
7
200
2018-02-11
3
DUCATI (141)
2018-02-08
44
2018-02-09
8
70
2018-02-09
3
350
2018-02-11
1
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (220)
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
6
250
2018-02-11
4
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-09
14
20
2018-02-10
50
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-11
49
COSA CHE (249)
2018-02-09
66
2018-02-09
49
2018-02-10
7
100
2018-02-10
1
1200
2018-02-11
21
CAPPONE (250)
2018-02-09
54
2018-02-09
64
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-11
27
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (68)
2018-02-09
40
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-10
22
2018-02-10
21
2018-02-11
10
2018-02-09
7
2018-02-09
7
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
4
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2018-02-09
49
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
53
2018-02-11
6
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
FEMPIRE G (126)
2018-02-08
16
2018-02-09
83
2018-02-11
41
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
IPHONE (108)
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
59
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
DHAHA (252)
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-11
4
650
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (138)
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-09
9
60
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-10
7
200
2018-02-11
34
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2018-02-09
41
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-10
30
2018-02-11
20
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
3
Hrabska Ludwika
JKS DIM Warszawa
2018-02-09
16
20
2018-02-09
17
25
2018-02-10
27
2018-02-11
19
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2018-02-08
6
50
2018-02-09
4
110
2018-02-11
15
2018-02-09
20
20
2018-02-09
9
25
2018-02-10
2
500
2018-02-11
19
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
CONFLIKT (143)
2018-02-08
50
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
48
CHAPLAIN (145)
2018-02-09
38
2018-02-10
59
2018-02-11
35
Janota Natalia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-09
51
2018-02-10
58
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
20
CISCO 241 (146)
2018-02-08
52
2018-02-09
74
2018-02-11
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-09
68
2018-02-10
18
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-11
40
BINGO (57)
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-09
60
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-10
15
2018-02-11
14
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry
IRONIA (105)
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-11
10
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (211)
2018-02-09
23
20
2018-02-09
18
25
2018-02-10
2
1100
2018-02-11
8
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-10
49
2018-02-11
9
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-08
43
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-09
63
2018-02-10
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
IZMIR (178)
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
41
2018-02-11
10
2018-02-09
2
500
2018-02-10
1
650
2018-02-11
24
2018-02-08
14
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-11
10
BRANDY (193)
2018-02-09
38
2018-02-09
56
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-11
9
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
AQUADOR (78)
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-11
7
Kasner Matylda
bpk
CALOTTA (222)
2018-02-09
39
2018-02-09
58
2018-02-10
8
100
2018-02-11
14
PERŁA R (223)
2018-02-09
40
2018-02-10
3
800
2018-02-11
25
BONGO (224)
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-10
37
2018-02-11
44
Kasprzak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GALERMO (195)
2018-02-08
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
13
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
WILANDER (243)
2018-02-08
29
2018-02-09
6
100
2018-02-11
3
2018-02-08
1
1100
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-11
1
BENGRAF (247)
2018-02-08
31
2018-02-09
23
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-08
26
2018-02-09
30
2018-02-10
33
AVIGEIL (246)
2018-02-09
45
2018-02-09
81
2018-02-10
37
2018-02-11
36
ADELANO (244)
2018-02-09
46
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus
TROK-K (116)
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-09
28
2018-02-10
22
2018-02-11
23
CENTOO (117)
2018-02-08
24
2018-02-09
53
2018-02-10
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-10
44
2018-02-11
34
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-02-08
9
2018-02-09
3
500
2018-02-11
5
450
2018-02-08
18
2018-02-09
69
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
9
Kłapińska Monika
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
HANDIKAP (232)
2018-02-09
3
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-11
6
Kostek Laura
bpk
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-10
47
2018-02-10
10
40
2018-02-11
58
Kot Natalia
EKO
DANCE (25)
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
30
2018-02-11
2018-02-10
54
2018-02-10
45
2018-02-11
45
Kowalewska Kamila
KS Stangret Kielce
VOLTACCIA (152)
2018-02-09
8
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
12
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
EXODUS W (155)
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
60
2018-02-11
21
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
NORTON (63)
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
37
2018-02-10
39
2018-02-11
25
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
39
2018-02-11
30
2018-02-08
19
2018-02-09
35
2018-02-11
6
2018-02-08
2
1000
2018-02-09
6
200
2018-02-11
7
DANTE (256)
2018-02-09
43
2018-02-10
35
2018-02-11
29
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
2018-02-08
39
2018-02-09
10
60
2018-02-09
19
25
2018-02-11
23
2018-02-08
28
2018-02-09
66
2018-02-11
21
EXODUS W (155)
2018-02-09
43
2018-02-09
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-09
39
2018-02-10
40
2018-02-11
38
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-10
26
2018-02-11
5
2018-02-09
26
2018-02-10
21
2018-02-11
7
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SCYTIA (182)
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
57
2018-02-10
8
2018-02-11
3
ROCKY (183)
2018-02-09
78
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
25
2018-02-11
37
Krasnowska Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
NEMIROFF (121)
2018-02-08
11
15
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (137)
2018-02-09
27
2018-02-09
40
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-10
23
2018-02-11
53
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-02-09
62
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
62
REPLAY R (150)
2018-02-09
66
2018-02-09
41
2018-02-10
42
2018-02-11
61
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
WONTENDRA (176)
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-11
12
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CALICOR (209)
2018-02-09
50
2018-02-09
71
2018-02-10
31
2018-02-11
17
CATALAYA (210)
2018-02-09
43
2018-02-09
61
2018-02-10
10
25
2018-02-11
26
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ESTERA (83)
2018-02-09
8
2018-02-09
46
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
25
2018-02-11
14
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
NIRWANA (190)
2018-02-08
38
2018-02-09
62
2018-02-11
5
Kułaga Karolina
KJ Profit Orzesze
SOLY JEAS (189)
2018-02-08
49
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-09
59
2018-02-11
43
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
BOND BEJ (111)
2018-02-09
64
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-11
47
2018-02-09
23
2018-02-09
67
2018-02-10
51
2018-02-10
15
2018-02-11
22
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (257)
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-02-09
3
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
10
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
2
Lis Jakub
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2018-02-09
51
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-10
3
500
2018-02-11
18
Lis Wiktoria
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-09
42
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-10
15
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-11
8
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (38)
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
8
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
MEGI (27)
2018-02-08
41
2018-02-10
36
2018-02-11
42
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DARMA (226)
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-09
67
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-11
7
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-02-09
5
300
2018-02-11
12
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
ILONUS (50)
2018-02-09
85
2018-02-09
72
2018-02-10
36
2018-02-11
63
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CARLASS I (254)
2018-02-09
47
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
9
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-10
35
2018-02-10
55
2018-02-11
11
2018-02-08
21
2018-02-09
51
2018-02-11
15
GOLDEN (99)
2018-02-08
46
2018-02-09
54
2018-02-10
23
CARTIER (234)
2018-02-09
21
20
2018-02-10
40
2018-02-11
29
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
RISOTTO (135)
2018-02-09
1
650
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
10
CYANDRA (136)
2018-02-08
13
2018-02-10
8
100
2018-02-11
1
1400
Nagórka Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-02-09
45
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-10
50
2018-02-10
52
2018-02-11
17
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2018-02-09
21
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-10
36
FADINA PP (102)
2018-02-08
17
2018-02-09
39
2018-02-10
17
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J. J. Darboven Rumia
2018-02-09
5
110
2018-02-10
21
2018-02-11
23
FREDORA (86)
2018-02-09
12
20
2018-02-10
19
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-02-09
56
2018-02-09
76
2018-02-10
32
2018-02-11
54
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (45)
2018-02-08
10
15
2018-02-09
18
20
2018-02-11
3
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (181)
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-10
46
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
16
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
LATIFA (203)
2018-02-08
27
2018-02-09
37
2018-02-11
12
2018-02-09
42
2018-02-10
41
2018-02-11
31
2018-02-08
36
2018-02-09
47
2018-02-11
47
2018-02-08
35
2018-02-09
42
2018-02-11
11
2018-02-09
37
2018-02-09
65
2018-02-10
52
2018-02-10
63
2018-02-11
42
Omari Sarah
KJ Metpol Grodziec
SHERIBAN (221)
2018-02-09
30
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
38
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CHACCO (29)
2018-02-08
2018-02-09
30
2018-02-09
65
2018-02-11
45
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
23
2018-02-10
56
2018-02-11
37
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club
2018-02-09
12
2018-02-11
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
STENTOR D (215)
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-09
50
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-10
61
2018-02-11
11
ENIGMA (216)
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-09
48
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-11
2
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus
EXICON (12)
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-09
61
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (196)
2018-02-08
40
2018-02-09
8
2018-02-09
52
2018-02-11
28
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-09
36
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-11
22
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DOLORES N (179)
2018-02-09
57
2018-02-10
54
2018-02-11
24
Pióro Natalia
KS Equus Węgrzce
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-10
44
2018-02-11
18
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
COLLY (153)
2018-02-10
47
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
27
ADELANO (244)
2018-02-10
45
2018-02-10
58
2018-02-11
28
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
TIK TAK (60)
2018-02-09
32
2018-02-09
48
2018-02-10
18
2018-02-11
60
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-09
17
2018-02-10
23
2018-02-10
18
2018-02-11
12
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
OLGIN (58)
2018-02-08
3
200
2018-02-09
52
2018-02-09
57
2018-02-10
12
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-09
36
2018-02-10
36
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
5
GIRL RV (213)
2018-02-08
22
2018-02-09
16
25
2018-02-10
11
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-09
49
2018-02-10
55
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-11
41
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-10
16
2018-02-10
17
2018-02-11
16
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-10
64
2018-02-11
3
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (251)
2018-02-09
35
2018-02-10
15
2018-02-11
6
250
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
CZUMIZ (151)
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
51
2018-02-10
24
2018-02-11
5
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-02-09
7
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
21
2018-02-11
17
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2018-02-08
7
50
2018-02-08
11
2018-02-09
46
2018-02-09
15
2018-02-11
3
800
NELA (71)
2018-02-08
1
400
2018-02-09
31
2018-02-11
32
Skarżyński Szymon
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
VALENTINE (197)
2018-02-08
9
15
2018-02-09
61
2018-02-11
36
OLIMPIA (198)
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-09
1
440
2018-02-10
19
2018-02-11
13
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-02-08
31
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-09
4
250
2018-02-10
27
JERICO (2)
2018-02-08
6
200
2018-02-09
8
100
2018-02-11
6
2018-02-08
4
400
2018-02-09
13
2018-02-11
9
2018-02-09
5
100
2018-02-10
5
100
2018-02-11
1
AKKOL (5)
2018-02-08
37
2018-02-09
49
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-08
3
500
2018-02-09
1
1200
2018-02-11
18
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (41)
2018-02-09
42
2018-02-09
20
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-11
11
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-09
86
2018-02-10
25
2018-02-10
35
2018-02-11
57
Sordyl Łukasz
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-02-09
58
2018-02-09
75
2018-02-10
9
40
2018-02-11
46
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
DYLLANO (88)
2018-02-08
5
100
2018-02-09
13
20
2018-02-10
38
2018-02-08
42
2018-02-09
15
20
2018-02-10
12
40
ISGAAR (175)
2018-02-08
2018-02-10
65
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding
PIEROT (167)
2018-02-09
51
2018-02-10
18
GILEA (168)
2018-02-08
8
50
2018-02-09
10
25
2018-02-10
15
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
MILADY (82)
2018-02-09
38
2018-02-09
24
2018-02-10
26
2018-02-10
20
2018-02-11
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-02-09
11
25
2018-02-10
24
GUIDAM (19)
2018-02-08
25
2018-02-09
31
LUCIANO (20)
2018-02-09
60
2018-02-10
24
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (208)
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
48
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-11
4
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (49)
2018-02-09
44
2018-02-09
69
2018-02-10
14
2018-02-11
35
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2018-02-09
59
2018-02-09
34
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
39
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
36
2018-02-10
6
200
2018-02-11
16
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-02-09
14
2018-02-09
6
70
2018-02-10
11
40
2018-02-11
7
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (225)
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
31
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
19
Tłuszcz Joanna
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
COMIENZO (199)
2018-02-08
15
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
8
100
2018-02-11
13
SAM (200)
2018-02-09
48
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
33
2018-02-10
33
2018-02-11
21
2018-02-08
14
15
2018-02-09
7
100
2018-02-09
4
400
2018-02-11
13
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CARLASS I (254)
2018-02-10
49
2018-02-10
42
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-09
22
2018-02-10
40
2018-02-10
60
2018-02-11
18
2018-02-08
17
2018-02-09
11
2018-02-11
8
ALINA (120)
2018-02-08
47
2018-02-09
2
330
2018-02-11
40
NEMIROFF (121)
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-11
6
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-02-09
14
25
2018-02-10
22
2018-02-11
9
CARIBOU (31)
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
53
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-10
31
2018-02-11
22
2018-02-09
62
2018-02-10
6
100
2018-02-11
16
2018-02-08
5
300
2018-02-09
18
2018-02-11
ROCKY (183)
2018-02-10
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o. o.
2018-02-09
37
2018-02-09
64
2018-02-10
57
2018-02-11
44
EXIT REMO (122)
2018-02-08
8
100
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-11
4
RAF LIDER (123)
2018-02-08
4
100
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
24
CHEVENEZ (124)
2018-02-08
15
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-11
11
Wawrzyniak Pola
KJ Infernal Team
DIMPLE (134)
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-09
22
20
2018-02-10
13
2018-02-11
14
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
DEJA VU (241)
2018-02-09
16
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
1
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (235)
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-09
68
2018-02-10
43
2018-02-10
28
2018-02-11
33
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2018-02-08
16
2018-02-09
19
2018-02-11
5
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
GLORY (84)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-09
35
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-11
15
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
TITAN 12 (240)
2018-02-09
48
2018-02-09
27
2018-02-10
35
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
38
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
ENRICO (42)
2018-02-09
50
2018-02-09
FARGITA (43)
2018-02-09
69
2018-02-09
80
2018-02-10
34
2018-02-11
51
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-02-09
33
2018-02-10
38
2018-02-11
26
2018-02-08
34
2018-02-09
59
2018-02-11
25
GUESS (23)
2018-02-09
29
2018-02-10
29
2018-02-08
10
2018-02-09
2018-02-10
13
Zmorek Damian
KJ Welt Opypy
ENRICO (42)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
53
2018-02-11
13
PICCOLO (73)
2018-02-08
51
2018-02-09
45
2018-02-09
68
2018-02-11
17
DIEGO (74)
2018-02-08
7
200
2018-02-09
2
1000
2018-02-11
2
2018-02-09
25
2018-02-09
44
2018-02-10
4
400
2018-02-11
5

Number of Riders: 142

Number of Horses: 237

The sum of prizes: 29 425.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl