Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada HPP WKKW
Cavaliada Warszawa 2018
Warszawa, 2 03 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Kamiński Jan Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O003136
2. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
3. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
4. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
5. Korycka Małgorzata Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O004456
6. Nachotko Szymon LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003911
10066186
7. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
8. Świderek-Baran Małgorzata KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003195
10013008
9. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA /JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
EE528113805 103RD84
2.

96

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
DE 431319725206 103WF86
3.

23

ADORABLE CHABALITO DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ALMIRO Z
M: GINA GINELLI/GOLDFEVER
O: Family Kink
B:
EE276125107 105HP47
4.

409

Adrian Alwar Ergon Poker F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

22

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
EE233107307 105AB48
6.

81

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
Z710505 103HT26
7.

88

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
DE421000032907 104QY53
8.

103

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
5280030505303 104JO02
9.

158

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
DE481810213706 104KE98
10.

201

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
11.

213

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
K020178 POL013610111106
12.

508

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
O: Emilia Jach
B: K. Krause, J. Antonsson
K010175 752004040403466 104ZN01
13.

506

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
O: DOMINIKA KRAŚKO BIAŁEK I OLGA JACEK
B: SZWECJA
BRAK
14.

305

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B:
K016356 616009600307410
15.

18

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
DE433330581004 105GU05
16.

113

ARMSTRONG HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALBORETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Karolina Ferenstein-Krasko
B: NAGEL-TORNAU PETER, WANGELS (GER)
DE421000112304 104OZ47
17.

72

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
616007600272409 104QX92
18.

167

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
5280030503290 104NL42
19.

163

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
528003 06.00032 103MI94
20.

212

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
21.

126

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
DE 276441411762204 103CZ65
22.

111

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
528003 06.07357 103OZ42
23.

84

BORMAN HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
DE431310183510 105RG78
24.

67

BREGO R'N B KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: NIKITA/GERLINUS
O: De heer A. Vos
B: MTS L.H. & H.MULDER-BUITEN, STUIFZAND (NED)
528003 06.07131 104LP76
25.

171

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
DE427271663208 104QY29
26.

122

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
056015Z55678509 104QE29
27.

151

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
DE433331114909 104WR52
28.

95

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
DE456570287608 105QT84
29.

69

CALVARA DL Z ZANG NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: O-CONTENDRA B/CONTENDER
O: L. Joppen
B: T. Vullers, Maria Hoop
056015Z55600311 105HF65
30.

36

CAMERLANE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO HLP
M: TAMERLANE BP ZB1/CLEARWAY HLP
O: Ilze Pliksa
B:
DE421000059210 105IA70
31.

110

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
528003000702846 104ZU01
32.

106

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
DE421000297810 105RI36
33.

308

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
O: Beata Korycka
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
K022540 DE433331637811
34.

49

CARACAS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
DE421000107609 105LY55
35.

114

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
DE421000220511 105UH70
36.

502

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
K016060 616009610110309
37.

57

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM, Jerzy KIELBASA
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
04041738 104IL42
38.

60

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
04021826 103DS43
39.

16

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
EE246103607 103ZF21
40.

112

CASABLANCA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana PAWLICKA
B: Hans-Peter Hinrichs
DE421000138811 105XL92
41.

159

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
DE 421000316309 105AZ77
42.

162

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
119164 104GJ33
43.

152

CASQUELL HOL GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K015237 DE421000330709 105FD50
44.

94

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
DE421000200206 103LZ20
45.

61

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
DE431310559609 104WJ09
46.

168

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
DE 433331527007 104EQ07
47.

10

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
Z684905 103PG79
48.

87

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
POL009590280708 104LY18
49.

153

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418180117809 104GV16
50.

101

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE418184122309 104QJ04
51.

102

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184112209 104MO61
52.

32

CHACCO BOY OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAOLA/PIT I
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: Gestüt Lewitz (GER)
72200 102ZC11
53.

143

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184076910 104SC39
54.

8

CHALU 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHALAN
M: LUNATICA/LATOURO N
O: Steindl,Stefan
B: WILHELM STRUCK (GER)
DE 431310532206 104CB55
55.

5

CHAMBERY KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: BERLIN
M: SILVERDANCE/LUX
O: Verena Wagner
B: G.B M. BERENDSEN, ETTEN (NED)
528003000710332 103SI69
56.

145

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
DE418180171910 105TO40
57.

124

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
DE421000190808 104HN44
58.

169

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WENDER R
M: NICOLE/AHORN
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: STAL VOGELZANG, OMMEN (NED)
528003000704390 104BJ90
59.

134

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418184093609 104TV43
60.

54

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: VIOLA O./OPTIMIST
O: Evgenia ROMANENKO
B: T. ALBERS, LANGEVEEN (NED)
NLD003200714336 104ES97
61.

150

CIROBANTA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Hejger
B: E. Kuijer
528003000706259 105TI53
62.

104

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
DE421000513409 105XF01
63.

7

CONCERTO MIO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: F-CERTINA/CAPITOL I
O: Caterina BRENNAND
B: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer, Carm.
DE 421000021608 105DU75
64.

123

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: BADENDORFERIN/CONSTANT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
DE 421000162803 102NS79
65.

98

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
DE 433330209105 104XT97
66.

128

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
DE 431316739806 104BT42
67.

34

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
DE441410650408 104QY47
68.

37

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
DE 421000075310 104ZT64
69.

140

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
DE421000282408 104JU61
70.

15

CROOK HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: DOUGLAS/ALCATRAZ
O: EQUISERVIS, spol.s.r.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
DE421000095107 104TG43
71.

9

CUERLY SUE HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: HANARIA/CORLEONE
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: BAYER GABY, DORTMUND (GER)
DE421000274004 103DA45
72.

135

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL CORLANDO
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Aloys Schmidt
DE 441410177911 105RM13
73.

203

CZANDRA Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
K018722 616999690192507
74.

97

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
DE 421000212011 105FI19
75.

29

DADDY COOL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: ZENDIELA/RADISSON
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B: A. BEKKERS, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED) / STABLES NARITA, Uden (NED)
528003000811619 104NU43
76.

83

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
528003000806018 104OQ43
77.

417

Dark NicoTracy YK Dark F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

1

DELICIA HJB KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F: COLANDRO
M: VIOLETTA H.J.B./HAMLET
O: Anatoly KRUCHENKOV, Kharlam SIMONIA
B: H.J. BAKKER, BERKHOUT (NED) / S.M. QUITZ, BERKHOUT (NED)
013056 104WC51
79.

209

DENIS Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Rafał Markiewicz
B: Rafał Markiewicz
K018170 POL013660381205
80.

74

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
Z-612504 103AM23
81.

62

DIAVISTO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
DE421000402411 105XT41
82.

82

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
DE431310367508 104ZE95
83.

59

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
5282003000808987 104LE73
84.

204

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Agnieszka Kopacz
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
85.

501

DREAMER Hanowerska GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
O: Grzegorz Cichoń
B: Adelheid Ropers-Witt
K021704
86.

70

DYLANO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BACCARA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: L.Joppen & G.Vanderhoydonck
B:
DE431316835111 105HF91
87.

129

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
09304 102MH14
88.

155

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
528003200908142 104SQ56
89.

154

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
528003200905392 104TO53
90.

307

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Jadwiga Wolniewicz
B:
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
91.

149

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Jaroslaw CELSKI
B: Karsten Dittmer
DE431317013204 102YH53
92.

125

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431317406106 103WV59
93.

108

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
528003200906844 104QU35
94.

107

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
528003200913462 104VJ80
95.

170

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
528003200903825 104QG56
96.

160

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
528003200912965 104MD74
97.

136

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B:
528003200911877 104ZS80
98.

65

FALANITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CORLAND
M: BALANITA/VINCENZO
O: Stal M.de Boer & Stal Fanita Hoeve
B: J.W. VAN WESSEL, ZWARTEBROEK (NED)
528003201005956 104XU65
99.

26

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
012328 105JN73
100.

302

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
K018041 DE431314001909
101.

100

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
11747 104BS31
102.

401

Favory Maestro Pegasus Pluto F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

43

FOR CAROLINE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: NORTON D'EOLE
M: FONTBRUNE DU DEFEY/DIGNE ESPOIR
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Barbara Smajek-Małyszko
616009600269110 105HE92
104.

215

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
105.

147

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
528003201012935 105SM32
106.

405

Frombork Imbred Renesans Rodos F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

19

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
616009510414309 104HO89
108.

2

GARDEMARIN RUS 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: GRAD
M: ZABAVA/ZABYVCHIVYI
O: Mr. Kharlam Simonia+Mrs. Natalia Simonia
B: SPK Maiskoe
002191 RUS40513
109.

47

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
DE441411419608 104HS32
110.

42

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
DE418180024004 104MF20
111.

166

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
528003201105112 105PV66
112.

164

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
528003201108944 105PH45
113.

68

GUAPA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: OLGA-HILLY/CELANO
O: A.j. KREUZE, Stal Hoorn
B:
528003201105209 105QS20
114.

27

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
BEL-W-261184-BWP 104TW87
115.

30

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520242611 105JQ60
116.

90

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
BELW260753BWP 104WV51
117.

17

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Conte Ltd
B: DIRK COX
EE056215208 104JT19
118.

53

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
950292 103XM91
119.

14

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: DE WINTER ROGER, SINT-KATELIJKE-WAVER (BEL)
056-002-W00270621 104YZ24
120.

56

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
957466 104IR07
121.

118

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
056-002-W00268271 104IA32
122.

109

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418181686210 105RM16
123.

39

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
LV000217550054 104LV24
124.

78

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
09248 102YT08
125.

40

ISIDOR LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dainis Ozols
B:
LV032836050043 105ST63
126.

28

ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK BVBA, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
956228 104RW70
127.

44

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
056-002-W00270838 104BT47
128.

142

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: EUFORIE/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: BOES JOHAN, HOESELT (BEL)
056002W00290534 104QW46
129.

73

JAMAL VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: KALASKA DE SEMILLY
M: CASILLA VAN DE HEFFINCK/CASSINI II
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK BVBA, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
958744 104WY92
130.

413

Jaśmina Blizard Inwencja Pelop F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

217

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
132.

216

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
K016458 616999590267306
133.

310

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012573 POL009660050006 104VY02
134.

64

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA
B: Beata Szlachta
DE418181120911 105XK47
135.

12

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
967015 105ON60
136.

3

KLEN RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: KWAZIMODO
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
O: SIMONIA, Kharlam
B:
009131 104AJ34
137.

119

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
056002W00295461 105GA52
138.

137

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000019208 104UE65
139.

86

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
11708 104EG83
140.

148

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
12182 104UP80
141.

75

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411203710 105ED59
142.

48

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/3223 VERSAL
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
LTU005170107111 105FM51
143.

304

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Radolin / Monaco
M: Aherlow Vixen / Castle Fox
O: Paula Mańczak
B:
K012068 4093028 102RD43
144.

50

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
208210000147909 103YR95
145.

127

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
DE 441411366505 102ZZ18
146.

507

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
K017862
147.

46

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
DE433330541003 LTU40139
148.

52

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
LTU005170049907 105KC56
149.

120

MAGNUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
616009610014608 105LR04
150.

144

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
DE 456370146210 105LO92
151.

4

MEVISTO'S CORWINNI CZE 2010 Stallion Grey F: 5159 WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBE
M: 80/351 CAPRIOLA/969 CORRADO II
O: Mevisto GmbH
B: Josef Taks
203 010 238095410 104OF77
152.

6

MISS GO LIGHTLY KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: RAMONA/WOLFGANG
O: Caterina Brennand
B: J. VAN GOOR, ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN (NED)
528003200301134 102MO00
153.

38

MOON RAY UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CO MTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Daniels ULESCENKO
B: WESTF
702002 103EN35
154.

133

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
528003200910699 104QP59
155.

51

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
DE421000127109 105HX68
156.

63

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
DE421000406811 105XT28
157.

71

NIRVARO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar ZIENTEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418181371308 105XW77
158.

92

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
DE443434621004 104BD39
159.

130

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
DE 421000039506 103CS62
160.

138

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
DE 421000153509 104WC28
161.

76

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
11684 103OH51
162.

80

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
11625 103YP56
163.

11

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
02 076 973 U FRA47258
164.

93

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
616009540007807 104BD21
165.

141

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
DE431314201511 105FS51
166.

161

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
056002W00296284 104SX91
167.

35

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
DE421000509510 105HL16
168.

41

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
DE431310569909 105LU08
169.

89

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
NLD003200606308 103OI19
170.

132

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180133409 105CK55
171.

139

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
DE421000317909 104XD86
172.

45

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
DE421000348309 105BD66
173.

208

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
K013543 POL999580294301
174.

505

RAMMSTEIN Holsztyn POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Reinsberg
M: Keylin
O: tOMASZ wÓJTOWICZ
B: niemcy
07998
175.

211

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Raichel V.D Landen
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: Anna Dogadalska
Zzj
176.

306

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B:
K012275 DE433331649308
177.

156

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
616009610183310 105KI07
178.

24

SACRAMENTO DWB DEN 2000 Gelding Bay F: LEENDERT
M: BARBETTE/CORLANDO
O: Ben Talbot
B: TELGENHOF, ROEDKAERSBRO (DEN)
0000353 NED42130
179.

99

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
10008 103VV34
180.

303

SENIOR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rytm / Rio Branco
M: Segowia / Genius
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: SK Pródnik
K007378 POL009690042003 102YF73
181.

157

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
DE421000294910 105FG31
182.

79

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
10023 103FB68
183.

131

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: LANDLADY 55/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418181354208 104MS45
184.

121

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
DE 421000250908 104NQ43
185.

202

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
186.

214

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
187.

33

TANGO D'ECRY SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NEGUS DE TALMA*HN
M: FRANCES D'ECRY/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Breen Equestrian Ltd, Ronnie Kelly, Michael O’Callaghan & Quirke Sport Horses Ltd
B: M. EMMANUEL BROCHET,M. LUC DE TASSIGNY, VIEUX LES ASFELD (FRA)
07364481D 104BU21
188.

503

TARA SP. POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto MH
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Polska
K015483
189.

207

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
190.

206

TREVOR H DRP GER 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Timesquare / Tizian /Titus
M: Corrida / Corrado II / Cor De La Bryere
O: Zuzanna Prymek
B:
K023204 DE435350066511
191.

55

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
07363098G 104XZ57
192.

301

UKŁON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sorbie Tower /
M: Unia / Freedoms Choice
O: Robert Nachotko
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011319 POL040000003117 103JK72
193.

115

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechonski
12030 104QP07
194.

58

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
02008427 103ZQ12
195.

66

VDL EDGAR M KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: ARAMEE O.A./MARLON
O: VDL Stud & E.Meijer
B: E. MEIJER, DEN HAM OV (NED) / M. MEYER, Den Ham (NED)
528003200906898 104VN24
196.

13

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER (DE DONK N.V.), HAMME (O.-VL.) (BEL)
W-244932-BWP 103HT16
197.

165

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
528003 03.09709 102MZ43
198.

91

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
EE233113810 104XS35
199.

504

WILLIAMS JUNIOR HAN 2002 ogier kara F: White Star / Weltmeyer
M: Laura / Lanthan
O:
B:
K011303 DE431313801902
200.

205

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
201.

117

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
POL009540080305 103WV92
202.

20

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
94506 103EV88
203.

85

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
528003 04.11274 103CC23
204.

77

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
528003 04.03262 102XO00
205.

116

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVADOS
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
O: Pawel Derlatka
B: B. Massink
5280030408450 104ZS94
206.

146

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
POL009670180107 104OA93
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
500
SUM:
500.00
Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Korycka Małgorzata Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
700
SUM:
700.00
Nachotko Szymon LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
400
SUM:
400.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Kamiński Jan
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
SENIOR (303)
2018-03-02
8
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
2018-03-02
3
1800
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JUSIS (310)
2018-03-02
6
500
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
ROSALIE (306)
2018-03-02
4
1200
Korycka Małgorzata
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2018-03-02
5
700
Nachotko Szymon
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
UKŁON (301)
2018-03-02
7
400
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2018-03-02
2
2400
Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
KJ Aromer Józefin
EPIKUR (307)
2018-03-02
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
ARISTO AZ (305)
2018-03-02
1
3000

Number of Riders: 9

Number of Horses: 206

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl