Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada Future
Cavaliada Lublin 2018
Lublin, 17-18.02.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (JM.)
O037685
2. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
3. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (Mł.)
O041435
4. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
5. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
6. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
7. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
8. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
10010128
9. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
10. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
11. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
Zzj
12. Naumiuk Roksana BPK - MAZ
2006 (JM.)
O032062
13. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
14. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
15. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2006 (JM.)
O035554
16. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
17. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (Mł.)
O044241
18. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
O008822
19. Szczupakowska Amelia LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2006 (JM.)
O035615
20. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
21. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (Mł.)
O036152
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder PONY Group National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

207

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA /JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
EE528113805 103RD84
2.

240

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: UNIOLA B/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
1.528003 05.12270 103AJ36
3.

509

Adrian Alwar Ergon Poker F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

214

AFP'S COSMIC BLUE OS GER 2004 Gelding Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: JANDRA/JUVENTUS
O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath
B: Huenemoerder, Joerg
DE 418180227104 103FU08
5.

35

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180155909 104NC35
6.

208

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
EE233107307 105AB48
7.

95

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
616009690142710 105TU05
8.

147

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
Z710505 103HT26
9.

42

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: BALOUBET'S LADY/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418180147706 104AT24
10.

274

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
DE421000032907 104QY53
11.

90

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
5280030505303 104JO02
12.

201

ANKA LAZAR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
DE421000227711 105LV17
13.

316

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
D K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
14.

602

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
O: Emilia Jach
B: K. Krause, J. Antonsson
K010175 752004040403466 104ZN01
15.

107

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
DE433330581004 105GU05
16.

71

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
616007600272409 104QX92
17.

46

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
5280030503290 104NL42
18.

125

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
528003 06.00032 103MI94
19.

310

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
B/A K003643 616013670007397
20.

153

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
DE 276441411762204 103CZ65
21.

253

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
528003 06.03339 103OR70
22.

225

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
DE431310518207 104QA60
23.

192

BENGRAF PZHK 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
616007610059110 105LE00
24.

271

BERA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Alina KILIANSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Pepowo Sp. z o.o. z/s w Gogolewie
616007610129809 105XS22
25.

94

BINGO PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartosz BUGLA
B: unknown
12773 105XM30
26.

106

BOCCACCIO HOLST POL 2010 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PRETTY QUEEN/QUIDA DE REVEL
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
DE421000147310 105GO04
27.

87

BONGO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME (XX)
M: BOGOTA (WLKP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
11716 104GV97
28.

255

BRIANCE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Michaela KARPISZ
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
DE421000143409 105WR77
29.

172

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
DE427271663208 104QY29
30.

143

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
056015Z55678509 104QE29
31.

89

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
DE456570287608 105QT84
32.

130

CAMILLE DE DIAMANT HOLST 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Paulina SZALEK
B: Roerden ZG Kirsten + Olaf - niemcy
DE421000075009 105XP08
33.

158

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
528003000702846 104ZU01
34.

226

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPRONI
M: OLOLIQUE B/LORDANOS
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
DE441411355209 105EW98
35.

85

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
DE421000297810 105RI36
36.

405

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
O: Beata Korycka
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
K022540 DE433331637811
37.

159

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI
B: Peter Vollmers
DE431316587112 105XI76
38.

92

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
528003000701074 103NS07
39.

236

CARACAS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
DE421000107609 105LY55
40.

604

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
K016060 616009610110309
41.

218

CARINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CALAZIO
M: UCRIA/LASINO
O: Plath, Ella
B: Schmalbach, Norbert Carl
DE 421000299508 105MF07
42.

6

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM, Jerzy KIELBASA
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
04041738 104IL42
43.

155

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184009810 105GG69
44.

5

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
04021826 103DS43
45.

241

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
528003000711264 104KV84
46.

195

CARUNO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja Ciarczynska
B: Gerd Carstensen
DE421000319309 105QU52
47.

160

CASABLANCA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana PAWLICKA
B: Hans-Peter Hinrichs
DE421000138811 105XL92
48.

156

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184011810 105XD98
49.

120

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
119164 104GJ33
50.

275

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: Cassini I (holst)
M: M- Heraldik (holst)/Heraldik (xx)
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: Franz Sager
DE421000200206 103LZ20
51.

102

CASTELLO BRANCO OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN (HOLST)
M: POLITESSE D'ETE (SF)/ITALIC DES SALINES (SF)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418181202208 104VC50
52.

17

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
DE421000025210 105FU22
53.

20

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
DE 433331527007 104EQ07
54.

264

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
Z684905 103PG79
55.

78

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
528003000702628 104OE35
56.

113

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184076910 104SC39
57.

211

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
DE 418185697108 104VX66
58.

276

CHARLENE HOL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K013994 DE421000190808 104HN44
59.

188

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
421000633305 102ZD07
60.

114

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180171507 104NW71
61.

74

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418184093609 104TV43
62.

178

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: PIA SOPHIE/SILBERSEE
O: Primavera Furniture
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
528003000704635 103XJ27
63.

212

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
DE 427270666008 105MF10
64.

223

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
056015Z55633509 104UR47
65.

237

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
DE431316515310 105AX14
66.

77

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
528003000712597 104FE75
67.

257

COLETTE 101 HOLST 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej KRAMER
B: Joachim Juergens
DE421000403503 105VP89
68.

61

COLMAR 8 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CAMPUS 25
M: FINESSE/CLAPTON 6
O: Roman SAMOKHIN
B: Grashorn, Gerald
DE 433331060510 105MD64
69.

82

COMET 240 DSP 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Rafal Janota
B: Claudia Heddicke
DE456370304709 105MH87
70.

91

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
DE421000513409 105XF01
71.

249

COMPLIMENT HOLST NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLINSMANN
M: VESANA/CESANO II
O: UAB Pajurio zirgynas
B: LEENEN PETER, STRAELEN (GER)
DE421000530709 104ML72
72.

243

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
DE421000208211 105LU99
73.

105

CONFUSION 2 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: UNA BELLA II/CONTENDER
O: Andreas Kosicki
B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH (GER)
DE421000403709 104MD44
74.

216

CONSTANTIN 101 OS GER 2008 Stallion Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: CHAQUELIN/CELLESTIAL
O: Hust, Lisanne
B: Hust, volkhard
DE 418181390208 105KH52
75.

164

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184060310 105MY33
76.

150

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: BADENDORFERIN/CONSTANT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
DE 421000162803 102NS79
77.

219

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
DE441410650408 104QY47
78.

196

CORJANA P PZHK 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Julia BURNOS
B: Witold Polowczyk
POL009610010408 105XI68
79.

53

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
DE421000282408 104JU61
80.

7

CREDO GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
752831 103DC20
81.

205

CROOK HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: DOUGLAS/ALCATRAZ
O: EQUISERVIS, spol.s.r.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
DE421000095107 104TG43
82.

215

CROWBAR OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHAP 47
M: KONTESSA/KOLIBRI
O: Julia FRYDLING
B: Baese, Andreas
DE 418180186010 105WY28
83.

251

CUMBELA DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CANCOON
M: LUNA LIENA/LANDPRINZ I
O: ILAN FERDER & TAL MILSTEIN
B: KRZYSZTOF SLABY
DE 456579000508 104RO53
84.

76

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL CORLANDO
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Aloys Schmidt
DE 441410177911 105RM13
85.

312

CZANDRA Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
D/A2 K018722 616999690192507
86.

58

DADDY COOL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: ZENDIELA/RADISSON
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B: A. BEKKERS, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED) / STABLES NARITA, Uden (NED)
528003000811619 104NU43
87.

185

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA
B: Elevage
056015Z55663810 105XP71
88.

224

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
LTU005170108310 104XV36
89.

23

DALET GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
056015Z55821212 105TR35
90.

148

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
528003000806018 104OQ43
91.

519

Dark NicoTracy YK Dark F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

126

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
967050 104LM68
93.

39

DIAVISTO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
DE421000402411 105XT41
94.

97

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
528003000806369 104KI90
95.

9

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411221808 104OZ48
96.

301

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Agnieszka Kopacz
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
C/A2 K018242 POL013530410304
97.

10

DON ESPADRON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD ODER I (TRAK)
M: DANIJA (TRAK)/ESAUL (TRAK)
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Adam Krysiak
12011 104PX96
98.

601

DON JOAQUIN SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Descarado XVII / Cerezo III
M: Juanita / Andaluz XIII
O: Elżbieta Liberda
B: Aleksandra Witfild
K012536 POL009580026303
99.

210

DON KIDE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: TOPKIDE/MERMUS R
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: A.C W. VAN DIJK, OPLOO (NED)
528003000802775 104WF63
100.

217

DONAUPERLE TRAK GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: Johan Albert Timmermann
DE409090156109 105VI68
101.

606

DREAMER Hanowerska GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
O: Grzegorz Cichoń
B: Adelheid Ropers-Witt
K021704
102.

263

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: BUENA Piotr Badowski
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
528003000813564 103XW95
103.

170

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
528003000802193 104KW60
104.

121

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
528003200914363 105OG50
105.

608

E. SMARAGD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Johnson
M: Smaragd R
O: Adam Nowak
B: holandia
K018742
106.

246

EDVINN LTU 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Viktorija NAVICKAITE
B: Stasys Jasas
LTU006490034108 105XB09
107.

47

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
11687 104OT52
108.

163

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
09304 102MH14
109.

25

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
528003200908142 104SQ56
110.

29

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
528003200906544 104WJ69
111.

24

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
528003200905392 104TO53
112.

245

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
431311430906 105QW30
113.

407

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel
M: Epoka
O: Jadwiga Wolniewicz
B: .
K009469 POL009660027504
114.

221

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
11324 103NZ45
115.

247

ERTHINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: PEDANA/BELISAR
O: VŠI Habitas
B: A. Van De Berg
528003200911508 104YQ82
116.

152

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431317406106 103WV59
117.

101

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
528003200906844 104QU35
118.

229

EURO TOP NED 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: J. Van Goor
528003200900352 105VC36
119.

27

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
528003200902273 104MZ26
120.

99

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
528003200913462 104VJ80
121.

62

EXELLENT 9 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: EL BONITO
M: LAGOSTELLA/LANDS RIVER
O: SAMOKHIN, Roman
B: Tietjen, Fritz Dieter
DE 431319738306 103KY73
122.

171

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
528003200903825 104QG56
123.

28

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B:
528003200911877 104ZS80
124.

98

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
528003201008321 105QO49
125.

59

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
012328 105JN73
126.

52

FAMIEBUR B KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PAKULA
B: J. Verink
528003201006709 105TU41
127.

406

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
K018041 DE431314001909
128.

108

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz Blaszczak
B: Th. Griffioen
528003201007107 105QL33
129.

16

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
11747 104BS31
130.

31

FAUNA KG PZHK 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: GRZEGORZ KOMIN
616009610223508 105XS13
131.

501

Favory Maestro Pegasus Pluto F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

4

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: CLINTON I
M: VIENNA B/CANTOS
O: NVB Sportpferde Handels GmbH
B: P.A. SNIJDERS, RUINERWOLD (NED)
528003201000634 104RZ07
133.

254

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
528003201000913 105RY82
134.

174

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
DE431314802808 103VT09
135.

244

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
616009520110109 105IC70
136.

19

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
528003201011191 104QX59
137.

66

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
528003201005939 105BK42
138.

44

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
528003201003444 104WB82
139.

11

FOR CAROLINE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: NORTON D'EOLE
M: FONTBRUNE DU DEFEY/DIGNE ESPOIR
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Barbara Smajek-Małyszko
616009600269110 105HE92
140.

213

FOR FAME HANN GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDETION
M: CELIN/CHASSEUR I
O: RC HORSES APS
B:
DE431313306006 105BJ32
141.

203

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
DE431316839910 104WX58
142.

308

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
143.

200

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
528003201012935 105SM32
144.

154

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: S. Kooistra
528003201008527 105QN68
145.

505

Frombork Imbred Renesans Rodos F:
M:
O:
B:
146.

404

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pilet / Madison
M: Ferrara / Ozarro
O: Paweł Warszawski
B: SK Walewice
K012265 POL009590281807 104YI93
147.

45

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
616009510414309 104HO89
148.

68

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
528003201105487 105QQ17
149.

117

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
12234 105DJ37
150.

149

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
528003201104318 105KN73
151.

232

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
DE418180024004 104MF20
152.

38

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
528003201105112 105PV66
153.

222

GRAND QUIDAM OLDBG POL 2008 Gelding Black F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
M: GOLDICA (OLD)/GOLDEN GRANNUS (OLD)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Gerd Wesseln
DE433331568908 105EZ48
154.

119

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
528003201108944 105PH45
155.

179

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
LTZAA000204 102RB82
156.

204

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
528003201104945 105KR91
157.

70

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
528003201104098 105NE08
158.

34

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
528003201106947 105FD95
159.

202

HAJDA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: HARDA DUSZA/HARDA
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
616009520002710 105FQ38
160.

248

HARM H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jelena ZAKAREVICIENE
B: A.J. Hassing
528003201201645 105YE38
161.

250

HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: DARCO
M: HARNA/ULSTER
O: Lettelbert Agro BV
B: LETTELBERT AGRO BV, LETTELBERT (NED)
NLD003NL0612239 103KO06
162.

67

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
KWPN 01.10926 POL40411
163.

181

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520242611 105JQ60
164.

209

HENRIETTA OS CZE 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GRISELDI L
M: HISTORY/HENZO
O: Tsura Talu Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: Johann Frischeis
EE203208705 103PY72
165.

180

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520159706 104XD55
166.

206

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: DE WINTER ROGER, SINT-KATELIJKE-WAVER (BEL)
056-002-W00270621 104YZ24
167.

56

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
957466 104IR07
168.

122

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
056-002-W00268271 104IA32
169.

81

IRTYSZ PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
616009580593111 105LW67
170.

137

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
09248 102YT08
171.

127

ITALIAN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Adam Omen
616009660601109 105TR56
172.

513

Jaśmina Blizard Inwencja Pelop F:
M:
O:
B:
173.

176

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
12739 105KP52
174.

304

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
C/A2 K011731 POL013670007906
175.

309

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
B/A1 K016458 616999590267306
176.

401

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012573 POL009660050006 104VY02
177.

55

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
962704 104FR71
178.

83

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA
B: Beata Szlachta
DE418181120911 105XK47
179.

134

KARMEN PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F: BOLERO DE RAVEL
M: KANASTA/CZANDOR
O: Karolina Zadara
B: Krzysztof Walicki
POL009640045707 105IH58
180.

266

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
967015 105ON60
181.

157

KEEN ON PLEASURE PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: KAMASUTRA (SP)/LUBAN (M)
O: Ewelina Polska
B: Ewelina Polska
616009580441609 105AY58
182.

79

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
372414004652761 104OE36
183.

305

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
A1 K005060 07136
184.

8

KOCANKA PZHK 2004 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Michal GOS
B: Andrzej Gos
POL007640020504 105XP13
185.

123

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
056002W00295461 105GA52
186.

18

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
616009661580811 105HD33
187.

50

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000019208 104UE65
188.

262

LA CUMPARSITA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
A0014887S 105WM95
189.

186

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
11708 104EG83
190.

197

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
12182 104UP80
191.

191

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
616009610020612 105PL93
192.

135

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: QUATTRO'S QUEEN (OLD)/QUATTRO B (SF)
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
DE418181041908 105AV13
193.

609

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
4093028 102RD43
194.

402

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Radolin / Monaco
M: Aherlow Vixen / Castle Fox
O: Paula Mańczak
B:
K012068 4093028 102RD43
195.

258

LEDANAJA II W PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam PECIAK
B: Wojtyczka Waldemar
POL009540111107 105WX07
196.

231

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
208210000147909 103YR95
197.

162

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
DE 441411366505 102ZZ18
198.

132

LINDY HOP HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mariusz Musial
B:
DE421000254310 105TE64
199.

184

LIONEL WESTF 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
DE441411589310 105RZ10
200.

273

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Matka: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
O: Iwona Huber
B: Bogna Hupa
K017944 POL007660980406 105FX96
201.

242

LONDON S OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: CHIRELLE/CHIN CHIN
O: UAB Horsemarket
B: Gerd Sosath
DE 418181017409 104KW39
202.

64

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
DE 431310356209 104OW42
203.

603

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
K017862
204.

69

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
DE418182535811 105KR90
205.

65

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
DE 433330214109 104KD16
206.

100

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
616007660793610 105RQ67
207.

175

MAGNUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
616009610014608 105LR04
208.

112

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
DE 456370146210 105LO92
209.

32

MATRIX PZHK 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka MAJKA-GASINSKA
B: Józef Napierala
POL007611058003 105XS12
210.

118

MEGI PZHK POL 2004 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Monika Lys
B: unknown
12448 105FD86
211.

2

MERCURY ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CATOKI
M: ROSE DAMOUR/DARK D'AMOUR
O: NVB Sportpferde Handels GmbH
B: RUDI LENGES
5304543 103TA51
212.

133

MESKALINA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: Karol Gmyrek
616009670128709 105VY33
213.

75

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
528003200910699 104QP59
214.

230

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
DE421000127109 105HX68
215.

96

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
616009670114110 105KP44
216.

22

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
616009640047212 105QB97
217.

40

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
DE421000406811 105XT28
218.

33

NIRVARO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar ZIENTEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418181371308 105XW77
219.

259

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
DE443434621004 104BD39
220.

165

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
DE 421000039506 103CS62
221.

48

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
DE 421000153509 104WC28
222.

63

OPHELIO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kestutis Sipaila
B: H.Bruning
DE431310061610 105MH11
223.

140

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
11625 103YP56
224.

142

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180685209 105OG32
225.

265

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
02 076 973 U FRA47258
226.

129

OSTIANA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: MADISON
M: OAZA/ORKISZ
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
616009640025810 105IC19
227.

169

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
DE 441411593601 GER44276
228.

311

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
B K017075 POL013610145207
229.

88

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
616009540007807 104BD21
230.

173

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
09159 POL40487
231.

54

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
DE431314201511 105FS51
232.

93

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: PIANO II
M: FALKENHOF`S LADY PARADOX/LANDSTREICHER
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
DE441410972208 105GF29
233.

403

POKER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Plecionka / Oregon
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016952 616006580658009 104XE78
234.

103

PREZYDENT II W PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: DESANT (SP)
M: PRUNELKA (SILESIAN)/PREMIX (SP)
O: Katarzyna Wisniewska
B: WALDEMAR WOJTYCZKA, BUJAKOW (POL)
10180 103PO29
235.

183

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
056002W00296284 104SX91
236.

1

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
5319648 102XP75
237.

131

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
DE421000509510 105HL16
238.

268

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
DE431316556511 105OG29
239.

239

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
DE431311327309 104ZY36
240.

21

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
DE431314313611 105UL69
241.

227

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
DE431310569909 105LU08
242.

115

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWKI
B: Kostrzewski Zbigniew
DE418182536311 105XB34
243.

193

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
NLD003200606308 103OI19
244.

167

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180133409 105CK55
245.

124

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B:
056015Z55619711 105HG02
246.

3

QUICK SHINE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SABRINA/HEARTBREAKER
O: NVB Sportpferde Handels GmbH
B: H.J. STEGGINK, MANDERVEEN (NED)
5305597 103VU63
247.

60

QUIDAMO 10 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: LITTLE MOON/LASINO
O: Maslov, Sergey
B: Schiedel, Joachim
DE 421000233411 105GB34
248.

14

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180103408 104PD24
249.

49

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
DE421000317909 104XD86
250.

238

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
DE421000348309 105BD66
251.

13

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
DE433331028708 105GE01
252.

313

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: NN
M: NN
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: NN
B K013543 POL999580294301
253.

607

RAMMSTEIN Holsztyn POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Reinsberg
M: Keylin
O: tOMASZ wÓJTOWICZ
B: niemcy
07998
254.

220

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
11484 104AH98
255.

307

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Raichel V.D Landen
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: Anna Dogadalska
A1 Zzj
256.

177

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
616009660709309 105FT01
257.

269

ROLEX PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia PRYMEK
B: Stadnina Koni Plekity Sp. z o.o.
616007520162906 105XP04
258.

86

RONIN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: HELANIS (SP)
M: REGINA (WLKP)/ELPAR (XX)
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: MAREK ROMANOWSKI, WOZLAWKI (POL)
11631 103WW89
259.

261

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
DE433332148811 105TA69
260.

610

ROSALIE Hackney Pony NED 15.04.2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Noble Rebel /
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl /
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Gerg Lang
brak
261.

408

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B:
K012275 DE433331649308
262.

260

ROXANA Z PZHK POL 2007 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
12199 105KV79
263.

26

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
616009610183310 105KI07
264.

84

SAN REMO PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Lucja MAJKA
B: Weronika Soltysiak
616009610158912 105XF81
265.

166

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
DE418184089310 105LU72
266.

15

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
10008 103VV34
267.

190

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
DE421000142111 105VL90
268.

128

SAZU 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: SHERLOCKS PIANA/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Tranins-Wilsche, Marina-Mara
DE 431312326104 104QV91
269.

189

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
528003201109504 105KM78
270.

12

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184063409 104TJ11
271.

146

SILVER V PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Martyna OSTAPCZUK
B: Zbigniew Koperski
09284 105XI17
272.

73

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: TOSKANIA/ACORD II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
DE421000203607 103YJ83
273.

141

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
10023 103FB68
274.

228

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
POL732010014305 103RU51
275.

194

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
DE431310318405 103HX23
276.

110

STEWARD PZHK 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam MICHON
B: Szmidt Krzysztof
A0022358S 105WC31
277.

144

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
DE 421000250908 104NQ43
278.

315

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
C K006316 POL013660608095
279.

36

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
11912 104LP94
280.

302

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
281.

43

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
616009540018610 105DW46
282.

51

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
Z651706 104ZL40
283.

314

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
C/A2 K022969 POL 013640054608
284.

116

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
DE418180171608 104ZT81
285.

30

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
25000107395345F 105AY69
286.

317

TREVOR H DRP GER 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Timesquare / Tizian /Titus
M: Corrida / Corrado II / Cor De La Bryere
O: Zuzanna Prymek
B:
D/A2 K023204 DE435350066511
287.

57

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
07363098G 104XZ57
288.

409

UKŁON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sorbie Tower
M: Unia
O: Robert Nachotko
B: SK Jaroszówka
11531
289.

80

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechonski
12030 104QP07
290.

111

ULRICH DI LUCIGNANO ITA 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Az. Agr. Lucignano di Seghi Cristina
B: Az. Agr. Lucignano di Seghi Cristina
144341 105XI54
291.

138

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: NAIS DE LA POMME/UDARCO
O: Malgorzata WIKALINSKA
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
08787592T 104UU18
292.

41

URIAS KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: EBILITHYA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Gabriel Glusek
B: G.J.G A. EKHART, Nijelamer (NED)
01.05809 POL40639
293.

256

VALENZIA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PAKOSZ
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
DE431318310611 105UO52
294.

267

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER (DE DONK N.V.), HAMME (O.-VL.) (BEL)
W-244932-BWP 103HT16
295.

161

VERNON OS 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek DUSZKIEWICZ
B:
DE418182535711 105XE88
296.

198

WANJA 441 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: Moeller Bernd
DE421000012306 105QT42
297.

37

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
528003 03.09709 102MZ43
298.

104

WELTDAME HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: GRAPPA/LORD
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: DENNSTEDT TILO, ARENDSEE (GER)
DE421000681406 103XP79
299.

182

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
DE431312320908 105GY45
300.

306

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
A1 K012216 5280170401229
301.

72

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
POL009540080305 103WV92
302.

270

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
94506 103EV88
303.

139

ZABOU 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Wikalinska
B:
DE421000256807 105FK17
304.

187

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
528003 04.11274 103CC23
305.

136

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
528003 04.03262 102XO00
306.

252

ZELLOBEE KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: CASPAR
M: THILAVSCA FORTUNA/CORLAND
O: Chris Sorensen & Mawson Sport Horses
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
04.11325 102YY36
307.

605

ZEUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dan
M: Zorza
O: Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska
B: Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska
brak 009680084004
308.

199

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
POL009670180107 104OA93
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Czarnak Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
CZANDRA (312)
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
6
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-02-17
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (302)
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
1
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
BARKAROLA (310)
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
3
Jurkowski Pawel
POL
2018-02-17
5
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
5
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
2018-02-17
2
Kokowska Katarzyna
POL
ROSALIE (610)
2018-02-17
4
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (315)
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
4
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
4
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROCK (307)
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
3
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK - MAZ
DOMINO (301)
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
7
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROXANA Z (260)
2018-02-17
1
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (314)
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
8
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
JUNIOR (309)
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
TREVOR H (317)
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
2
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KLAUSINKA (305)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2018-02-17
3
Szczupakowska Amelia
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JOWISZ (304)
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
1
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
RAMIRO (313)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
2

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 308

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl