Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada Eventing Tour
CAVALIADA Poznań 2017
MTP Poznań, 30.11-3.12.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-30 22:05:23
2017-11-30 22:05:23
Jakub Kreft CORRNERO
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Artur Spolowicz POKER
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Pawel Warszawski LUCINDA EX ANI 4
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Katarzyna Kokowska ROSALIE
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Malgorzata Swiderek-Baran EPIKUR
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Mariusz Kleniuk JUSIS
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Malgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:49:51
2017-11-29 09:49:51
Szymon Nachotko UKLON
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Halowy Puchar Polski w WKKW
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
2. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
3. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
4. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
10010128
5. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
6. Kreft Jakub POL
1997 (MJ.)
10109222
7. Nachotko Szymon POL
S
10066186
8. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
9. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
10. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

205

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
EE528113805 103RD84
2.

58

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
10443 102YQ65
3.

196

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
528003 05.05557 103EW78
4.

130

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
DE 431319725206 103WF86
5.

701

Adrian Alwar Ergon Poker F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

190

ALBERT K DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: SHARAPOVA-K/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Baekgaarden
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
36094 104FE79
7.

230

ALEX KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: LORANA/FRUHLING / LANDJONKER
O: Mest Invest
B: J.A.C. DONKERS, MOERGESTEL (NED)
967923 104LZ95
8.

817

ALEX HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto / Acorado
M: Haamoon / Leonid
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
K019095 DE421000097011
9.

63

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
203009225346509 105HD29
10.

204

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
EE233107307 105AB48
11.

103

ALIBI LAT 2005 Mare Bay F: AROMATS HL
M: GABIJA LS/LS1575 GVIDONS
O: Dainis Ozols
B:
LV032836050026 103HD50
12.

128

ALICANTE HOLST NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Tal Milstein Stables & Ilan Ferders
B: NOWEE RONALD, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
DE421000236405 103GV99
13.

124

ALL YOU NEED HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTURO
M: GIANT TSCHICA/TIN ROCCO
O: Christian Hess Showjumping & Meerpahl, Klaus-Peter
B: Peters, Timm
DE 421000270108 105LT43
14.

26

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
DE421000032907 104QY53
15.

192

AMBRA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: GRANDIOSA JOY/GRANDEUR
O: MOLLY OHRSTROM
B: ARIMANE ANNA, MASONE(GE) (ITA)
29652BXX 104PY86
16.

610

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
17.

606

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
O: Miracle Sp. z o. o.
B:
K008228 DE457000318603
18.

45

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
DE433330581004 105GU05
19.

713

Aromat Imbred Renesans Rodos F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

219

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
528003 05.07983 103PH90
21.

237

AVALETTO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ
B: Jacek Janiszewski
616007610074209 105VU20
22.

110

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
DE441410885406 103UQ54
23.

137

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
528003 06.00032 103MI94
24.

55

BALDORO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PANDORA/VOLTAIRE
O: VITTORIO ORLANDI
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
28387BXX 104FY71
25.

154

BALOU RUBIN R OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CALIMERA/COULEUR-RUBIN
O: Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius
B: Lothar Wanner
100946 104DT17
26.

101

BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST AUT 2006 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: K-ARIZONA/ACORD II
O: Franz Etl
B: ETL FRANZ, TADTEN (AUT)
DE421000310506 103YP50
27.

3

BALU U HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: Z-COSMEA/CALETTO II
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: URL ALOIS, HAUZENBERG (GER)
5297305 104NM99
28.

604

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
29.

126

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
NLD003200610158 103VE52
30.

814

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
DE 276441411762204 103CZ65
31.

82

BATISTUTA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: ULENA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Stal Thijssen
B: R. LINSSEN, KESSEL LB (NED)
528003 06.05689 104BB02
32.

188

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
528003 06.03339 103OR70
33.

146

BEAU DU ROUET OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PIGGI/PICCADILLY
O: Efe Siyahi
B: Schnapp, Alfred
DE 433331373703 103CD77
34.

158

BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PICCOLINA/PIT I
O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk & Gestüt LDW
B: Schulte-Göcking, Fried.-Wilh.
DE 441410377506 103LX86
35.

120

BOTOKS OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Kurzawa
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180152606 105QW70
36.

162

BSC CHA CHA CHA HOLST GER 2005 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: DONATA III/LE GRAND I
O: Wulschner, Astrid u. Löffler, Karl-Heinz
B: KASTORF MANFRED, GRANDE (GER)
DE 421000085905 103HD80
37.

171

C NOUVELLE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: NOUVELLE B/BURGGRAAF
O: Vanderhasselt Olivier
B: J. HIDDINK, HENGELO GLD (NED)
965645 104JV67
38.

187

C-JAY 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: KIMBERLY III/CONTENDER
O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Hobe, Bernhard
DE 421000232109 105GA12
39.

216

CALANTA KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VERDI
M: MALANTA P/WELLINGTON
O: CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
B: V.B.M. WOLFKAMP, MARIENHEEM (NED)
528003000706886 104BE83
40.

7

CALCOURT FALKLUND AES GBR 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: OKLUND
M: LIANDA/DOMINARD
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: Aisla Jones
05.013586 103UV15
41.

105

CALERI II HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CALIDO I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Ing. Olga Plachá
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
DE421000046003 103EO76
42.

72

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
056015Z55678509 104QE29
43.

76

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHAP
M: LENE/LEVISTO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
DE 456570258608 104TU33
44.

74

CALUMET AES GBR 2001 Mare Bay F: JOYEUX ARDENT
M: POPON/IRCOLANDO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding B.V.
B: Smismans Michel
917283 103MJ62
45.

65

CAMERLANE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO HLP
M: TAMERLANE BP ZB1/CLEARWAY HLP
O: Ilze Pliksa
B:
DE421000059210 105IA70
46.

107

CAMILLA IX WESTF GER 2005 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PRETTY/PILOT
O: Schmid Karl
B: Rellensmann Hartwig
102329 103JA41
47.

24

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
528003000702846 104ZU01
48.

203

CANANI S DSP GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: QUELLCHEN S/QUATTRO B
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Bernd Schiele GbR
DE 456570307208 104XG35
49.

808

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
DE 433331637811 105SM36
50.

131

CARAMIA 25 HANN GER 2007 Mare Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ANGELINA/ALMOX PRINTS J
O: Betz GbR
B: BETZ, JOACHIM (GER)
DE 431310839907 104CV19
51.

69

CARILOT OS GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: QUICK LADY/QUILOT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
DE 418180069906 104DM19
52.

20

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
04041738 104IL42
53.

19

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
04021826 103DS43
54.

212

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
EE246103607 103ZF21
55.

169

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
DE 431310219908 104PS27
56.

217

CARRERA KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: LARINO COOPER
M: EHRENTENDER/CONTENDER
O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vliet
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
528003000705688 104VC73
57.

109

CASCADA 38 MECKL GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: DREAM-DANCING/ELITE
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Koehler, Dr. Manfred
DE 427270434406 104IB23
58.

125

CASIMIR 162 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CAYADO 3
M: MONDAVIA/LORDANO 7
O: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter
B: Thomas Voss
DE 421000065808 105JS46
59.

183

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
80997 103DX62
60.

138

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
119164 104GJ33
61.

132

CASSITO DEL DIABLO HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: KAILY-MILO/ACORD II
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
DE421000209807 103LP54
62.

37

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
Z684905 103PG79
63.

79

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
11589 104PA74
64.

95

CENDIAMO OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: ALASSIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: YEGUADA VALBANERA
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE418181417907 104MD96
65.

34

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
66.

108

CESSERIAS CRACK HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: H-CESSERIA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
DE 421000410109 104SS57
67.

156

CHACCELDI OS GER 2010 Male Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WISELDI/GRISELDI L
O: GN TRIOVA APS V/GLEN NIELSEN
B:
DE418180147610 105BR87
68.

96

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418180117809 104GV16
69.

93

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE418184122309 104QJ04
70.

94

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184112209 104MO61
71.

198

CHACCO BOY OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAOLA/PIT I
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: Gestüt Lewitz (GER)
72200 102ZC11
72.

143

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184076910 104SC39
73.

202

CHACETO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICK TARA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418184081110 105MN02
74.

61

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180132505 104EW34
75.

209

CHADES OF BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Other F: CHACCO BLUE
M: ZAMITE M/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Bock, Holger
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418181360508 104XD74
76.

155

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
276418180167206 103LL10
77.

159

CHANNING L WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: RUBY ROSE/DINRAD L
O: Beckmann, Mathieu
B: Ligges, Kai
DE 441411005708 104PR32
78.

25

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
DE421000190808 104HN44
79.

818

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
421000633305 102ZD07
80.

811

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
DE421000318808 104DE21
81.

134

CHIKERIA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: NEKTON
M: TOPAS/CLEARWAY
O: SCUDERIA ITALIA
B: TIGGES MARTIN DR., DUESSELDORF (GER)
28224BXX 104GM11
82.

112

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418184093609 104TV43
83.

150

CHOPARD 19 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: COLANDRO
M: UTHABRIDGE/HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Yamada, Erina
B: E. EN I. VAN GORP, BERGEIJK (NED)
528003000702480 104DV81
84.

135

CIAO 2 HOLST ITA 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDER
M: C-GIEKTORIA/LATUS II
O: Castellini, Emanuele Maria
B: Castellini, Monique
DE 421000028607 104HT66
85.

70

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: NALEDY/POLYDOX
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
056015Z55614710 105HF38
86.

114

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
DE 421000228209 105MJ77
87.

47

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: VIOLA O./OPTIMIST
O: Evgenia ROMANENKO
B: T. ALBERS, LANGEVEEN (NED)
NLD003200714336 104ES97
88.

201

CLINTA OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: LAST FLIGHT/LORD PEZI
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Harms, Silke
DE418181514107 103VX73
89.

184

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
DE 421000063009 104SD31
90.

127

COCHELLO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: VENEDIG II/CARTANI
O: Edesa Promotion Equestre SPRL
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
DE 421000286809 104SE77
91.

9

COLANDO 21 OS GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GALDAIRE/LANDO
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418184062310 104RZ36
92.

222

COLD PLAY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HONEY MOON/ARGENTINUS
O: Fredrik Jönsson & David Ingvarsson
B: Anneken Guido
DE418180001008 103YT08
93.

168

COLESTINA H DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F: COLESTUS
M: CALUNA/CARDENIO
O: Turnierstall Andre Thieme GmbH
B: Andre Hanisch
DE 455870349710 105HM12
94.

16

COLESTUS WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: SPICE GIRL R/STAKKATO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Rellensmann, Hartwig
DE 441411223906 103BZ12
95.

35

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
DE433330404808 104LH55
96.

180

COMPAGNON 9 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONVERTER
M: FOR AMANDA/FOR JOY
O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
B: Fick, Diedrich
DE 433330284105 104AZ07
97.

5

CON CALLE HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: VELONIA/CASSINI II
O: Rijkens, Tjeert
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
DE 421000401409 104XP31
98.

816

CONAYERO NF HOL GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Toi Toi Sow / Cassini II
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B:
K019921 DE421000095510 105ME11
99.

220

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
DE421000248909 105AY78
100.

4

CONRISIKO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: FRIEDERIKE/LAVALL I
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: RIJKENS TJEERT, ELMSHORN (GER)
DE 421000410809 104WU58
101.

167

CONTADUR OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTEROS
M: KOMTESSE/KOLIBI
O: Eberling, Marianne
B: Eberling, Marianne
DE 418182731808 105HQ17
102.

199

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: BADENDORFERIN/CONSTANT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
DE 421000162803 102NS79
103.

170

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
DE 433330209105 104XT97
104.

12

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
DE 431316739806 104BT42
105.

68

CORANA'S M&M KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE
M: NIKITA R/IMPULS
O: Hayashi, Tadayoshi
B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN (NED)
528003000705034 104CP67
106.

88

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
DE441410650408 104QY47
107.

54

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Liezen Wolter
DE421000513410 105EG39
108.

18

CORNWALL 13 HANN GER 2008 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CANDY/CONTENDER
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
DE 431310850208 104CS53
109.

195

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
DE421000282408 104JU61
110.

804

CORRNERO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
616009640109407 104KO09
111.

153

CORTNEY COX MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CARLO
M: ETERNETY/ESPRI
O: Milena Pappas & Pius Schwizer
B: ZG Eppinger / Puskeiler
126917 104ZG01
112.

136

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: COCKPIT
M: DINCA/DINARD L
O: Sven Zagala
B: C A Mawdsley
826006003108407 104CH35
113.

215

COUP DE FOUDRE V KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VITTORIO
M: REVOLTA VH JAGERSHOF/VOLTAIRE
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: H.J.M. HUIS IN T VELD, LETTELE (NED)
528003000708687 103VG16
114.

166

CUPERTINO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: TIPPI II/LEONCE
O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
B: RATHJEN HANS-PETER, AHRENSBURG (GER)
DE 421000036308 104CG48
115.

615

CZANDRA Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
K018722 616999690192507
116.

46

DADULLAH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: WITTINGER VDL
M: ZADULLAH II CL/CONCORDE
O: Neslisah Evliyazade Ekmekci
B: C.F M. VAN DER LINDEN, NUENEN (NED)
528003000813193 104RE22
117.

60

DAINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: G. Swinkels
528003000800570 104WU53
118.

140

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
528003000806018 104OQ43
119.

229

DARIUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: SANITA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: De heer E.Schep
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
528003000812246 104CW31
120.

709

Dark Jelmer Tracy YK Dark F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

75

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/GERMUS R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
528003000814913 104YS69
122.

133

DEBALIA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: REINEBALIA/MONACO
O: LOZAR SAS
B: F.A. Boxelaar & D.V. Veenstra
528003000801887 105AT33
123.

142

DENDELIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VIGARO 02.02350
M: JENDELIN 91.167/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: R.Raveling
528003000800667 104ZZ50
124.

182

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
Z-612504 103AM23
125.

234

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
967050 104LM68
126.

129

DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SBS BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CASSIUS
M: ULTIKA DE SEPTON/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B:
47214077A 104WK08
127.

141

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
DE431310367508 104ZE95
128.

189

DIMITRI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: DIARADO
M: LARTHAGO/CARTHAGO Z
O: BAEKGAARDEN YOUNGSTER
B:
056015Z55651109 104FD74
129.

36

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
5282003000808987 104LE73
130.

11

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
528003000804392 104LJ53
131.

608

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Agnieszka Kopacz
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
132.

228

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
105511 104QN17
133.

57

DREAMER KWPN NED 2008 Male Other F: WARRANT
M: GARNITA/AHORN
O: Bontemps, Alexander
B: Kleene, J.
528003000811484 105OV51
134.

10

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
52800300031900 104LN27
135.

139

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
528003200914363 105OG50
136.

225

EASY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: ZEDIJTJE/LUPICOR
O: Michael Greeve Sportpaarden & TFS LLC
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
528003200910831 104QU92
137.

53

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
528003200910734 105EG48
138.

91

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: AROUSKA/HEARTBREAKER
O: A.H.P. van der Kop
B: J.J.G. Kempers
528003200903017 105CX43
139.

31

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
528003200906544 104WJ69
140.

15

EMI BORDEAU ARG 2008 Male Grey F: H J CROWN
M: GAVIOTA/
O: FERRO ANDRES
B:
C23123/13 105CN33
141.

174

EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: USHA VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/CHIN CHIN
O: ALEXANDRA CROWN
B: MARC KLUSKENS, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
BEL-W-232371-BWP 103EY87
142.

81

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: VICEROY T.
M: TALIEN/MENDEL
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: J.W. VINK & J.M. KATEMAN, MIDDELAAR (NED)
528003200901086 104PT29
143.

214

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: EILIGE/TIN ROCCO
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: Stal Hoffmann
528003200911812 105IX12
144.

56

ESCULINO 3 HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: ESCUDO 19
M: WEGRA/WERTHER
O: Jana WARGERS
B: Habermann, Helmut
DE 431311307108 105AW64
145.

113

ETAHGRAVIN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: BETAGRAVIN/QUASIMODO Z
O: P.A.F.W. Maat
B: J. Maat
528003200909111 105EK24
146.

238

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
528003200906844 104QU35
147.

106

EVITA R KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAFIRA/BERLIN / CASPER
O: DANOLI a.s.
B: M. RIETBERG, HOLTEN (NED)
528003200904411 104GP07
148.

193

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
925078 102SD90
149.

163

F-NARCIST KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE NAPELS
M: C'EST LA VIE/VANOVERBEEK
O: Dvorakova Stanislava
B:
528003201010140 105GL02
150.

28

FACEBOOK 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR EDITION
M: LUNA/LANCER III
O: de Boer, Stephanie
B: Bening, Hans-Georg
DE 431316767506 103IS65
151.

806

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
DE431314001909 105GO36
152.

2

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
11747 104BS31
153.

705

Favory Maestro Pegasus Pluto F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

62

FENNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ARTUNA/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
117182 105BX35
155.

121

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
528003201005939 105BK42
156.

41

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
O: ALBERTO HARARI
B:
528003201009549 105BM79
157.

66

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
DE441411305506 104DB21
158.

200

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431310202705 103TC48
159.

607

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
160.

815

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Pilet /
M: Ferrara /
O: Paweł Warszawski
B: SK Walewice
brak 104YI93
161.

92

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
616009510414309 104HO89
162.

116

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
DE441411419608 104HS32
163.

172

GINO VAN DE VRUNTE BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL
M: TREES VAN DE VRUNTE/KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
B: NIJS SEVERIN, SCHAFFEN (BEL)
937797 103SC92
164.

118

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: CLAESKENS, LUC
BEL002W00252835 103XQ48
165.

59

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
643602 103SP59
166.

89

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
BEL-W-261184-BWP 104TW87
167.

122

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
KWPN 01.10926 POL40411
168.

52

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
BELW260753BWP 104WV51
169.

123

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
07718 103TE66
170.

151

HEROINE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: EXELLENTIA DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Art Corporation
B: DE BRABANDER JORIS, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
942671 103WO13
171.

191

HEROLD N ESHB EST 2007 Mare Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: HORVAATIA/HAYDN
O: MOLLY OHRSTROM / RIDERS srl
B: KAASIKU TALUPIDAJA OU
5307659 104EE34
172.

29

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520159706 104XD55
173.

8

I'M SPECIAL VAN ' T HEIKE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: A VERDI LIGHT VAN'T HEIKE/POWER LIGHT
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: KAREL BOONEN, KASTERLEE (BEL)
953324 104HZ64
174.

211

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Conte Ltd
B: DIRK COX
EE056215208 104JT19
175.

165

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: DE WINTER ROGER, SINT-KATELIJKE-WAVER (BEL)
056-002-W00270621 104YZ24
176.

87

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
957466 104IR07
177.

145

IDEAAL BWP NED 2008 Male Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: A. VAANTJE R./CARINJO
O: H. Jacobs & E. Schep
B: C. DE PEE
056002W00272936 104XX03
178.

152

IDEAL VAN T VEER BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: ORLY/GIBRAMINO
O: Vorpe François
B: HUTTENER, LUC
955065 104VL19
179.

173

IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: WARISKA DE LA FALIZE/DARCO
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt
B: MICHEL VANDERHASSELT, TERNAT (BEL)
958638 104NE93
180.

38

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418181686210 105RM16
181.

102

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
LV000217550054 104LV24
182.

90

ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK BVBA, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
956228 104RW70
183.

717

Jaśmina Blizard Inwencja Pelop F:
M:
O:
B:
184.

601

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
185.

603

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
K016458 616999590267306
186.

805

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
11797 104VY02
187.

115

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
208333DW0802410 104NI85
188.

605

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K005060 07136
189.

78

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000019208 104UE65
190.

39

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
12182 104UP80
191.

14

LACOEUR HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: LAVALL II
M: F-CAPELLA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Sager, Franz
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
DE 421000119403 102YX60
192.

232

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411203710 105ED59
193.

104

LARIMA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Ing. Olga Placha
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
DE421000069908 104GP05
194.

809

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
4093028 102RD43
195.

13

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
DE 441411366505 102ZZ18
196.

17

LIMONCHELLO NT WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
DE 441411936907 104JK22
197.

30

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
DE433330541003 LTU40139
198.

48

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
LTU005170049907 105KC56
199.

213

LU LU 11 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Sokolova, Valeria
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
DE 421000037606 103LO08
200.

802

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
DE421000153608 104UU75
201.

223

LUCKIE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: MANIE/ROMANTIKER
O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy
B: LARS-ROLAND NILSSON (SWE)
04081332 104YL30
202.

40

LUCKY HORSE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
12571 104XZ61
203.

160

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Schröder, Christian
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
DE 421000085408 104ZA65
204.

27

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
DE 456370146210 105LO92
205.

64

MOON RAY UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CO MTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Daniels ULESCENKO
B: WESTF
702002 103EN35
206.

111

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
528003200910699 104QP59
207.

147

OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HOLST BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: SOFINO S.C., ST. VITH/RECHT (BEL)
DE 421000544808 104MF46
208.

22

OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PRETTY EASY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
DE 421000236107 104QV17
209.

23

OAK GROVE'S DR. J ITA 2008 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: GALAXY/CALANDO I
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B:
ITA007000137880 104JJ79
210.

21

OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: VELLEVUE M/QUICK STAR
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
NLD003200803479 104ZU94
211.

84

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
11684 103OH51
212.

44

OREAL DES ETAINS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: MANDINA/CORRADO I
O: Bock, Holger
B: Duchaussoy Laura
944464 103ET37
213.

602

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Sylwia Kamińska
Brak
214.

611

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
215.

6

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Gregory Jankielevitsch
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
09159 POL40487
216.

239

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: PIANO II
M: FALKENHOF`S LADY PARADOX/LANDSTREICHER
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
DE441410972208 105GF29
217.

801

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
616006580658009 104XE78
218.

181

PURE PITU WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Other F: PONTIFEX
M: FREYA/CALATO
O: Schneider, Tanja
B: Rüder, Hans-Thorben
DE 441411439007 103VI40
219.

51

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
NLD003200606308 103OI19
220.

177

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
DE 431311302511 105JV34
221.

80

QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
04303354 Q 102ZM75
222.

97

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180103408 104PD24
223.

77

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
DE421000317909 104XD86
224.

117

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
DE421000348309 105BD66
225.

98

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Ejra Aholainen
DE421000244108 104RD22
226.

178

QUOTE HOLST NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HALINA VI/ACORD II
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerhard Tijans
B: HOOGENBOOM FREEK, LEMELERVELD (NED)
8.DE421000633007 104MA40
227.

612

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: nn
K013543 POL999580294301
228.

616

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:124 F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
K022446 616013670073409
229.

803

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
DE433331649308 104KJ35
230.

221

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
DE473730829405 103UU58
231.

1

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
10008 103VV34
232.

233

SCOTCH HANN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: THOU-CHOU W/ESCUDO I
O: Stal Zoghby & H. Seiger
B: Henk Schonewille
DE431318507910 105DH95
233.

807

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
09276 102YF73
234.

42

SENTIMENTO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LAVINA/GOTTHARDSEN
O: Morgenthal, Angelika
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
DE 431319873205 103XV06
235.

210

SILBERPFEIL M OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: CHARLEEN M/CALIDO I
O: Meyer, Katrin
B: Meyer, Fritz
DE 433330464107 104LL86
236.

235

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
10023 103FB68
237.

185

SOLERO 79 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LALINA GRANNA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestüt Sprehe
DE 431310169509 104IZ88
238.

67

SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF FRA 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: HERMES DE BAUSSY/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: MONSIEUR CHARLES DIARD
B: MME NATHALIE CALAMARI, DAMVILLE (FRA)
06224661N 103SQ68
239.

149

SPRING DARK SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
M: IXIA DARK/PALESTRO II
O: Sigrist Murphy Andrea + Murphy Kevin + Horse Management GmbH
B: M. CLAUDE GRANDJEAN, TOURNON ST PIERRE (FRA)
99161 103RS34
240.

186

STAKKI'S JUMPER HSH HUN 2006 Male Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ARTHEMIS/GOUVERNEUR
O: Sprehe, Josef
B: DRP Kft.
DE 404980037206 103LJ84
241.

50

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
DE431310318405 103HX23
242.

71

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
DE 421000250908 104NQ43
243.

609

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
244.

613

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
245.

119

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
616009540018610 105DW46
246.

208

TAILORMADE CHABALOU OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: BALUBETTA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418184112309 105BT70
247.

207

TAILORMADE CHALOUBET OS GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PIALOU/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418180138805 103DB99
248.

206

TAILORMADE STINA HANN GER 2009 Mare Black F: STAKKATO
M: GRETA/GOODMAN
O: Tailormade Horse Aps
B: Wiese, Gerald
DE 431314209409 104YN42
249.

197

TANGO D'ECRY SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NEGUS DE TALMA
M: FRANCES D'ECRY/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Breen Equestrian Ltd, Ronnie Kelly, Michael O’Callaghan & Quirke Sport Horses Ltd
B: M. EMMANUEL BROCHET,M. LUC DE TASSIGNY, VIEUX LES ASFELD (FRA)
07364481D 104BU21
250.

99

TEXAS I HOLST AUT 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: OPTIMA I/CORIANO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
276421000624303 102WH61
251.

85

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
07420906X 104BB98
252.

32

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
25000107395345F 105AY69
253.

176

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
EE2331050070 103ZF24
254.

86

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
07363098G 104XZ57
255.

226

TURBO Z ZANG 2009 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GICINI/RENVILLE
O: W. van Stam
B: W. van Stam, Tiendweg 38, 3411NB, Willige Langerak
056015Z55724909 104WM87
256.

231

UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LEDINIA (NL) KWPN/DAMIRO B*HN
O: RLG Denmark - All Star BVBA
B: M. ERIC LEVALLOIS, BEAUFOUR DRUVAL (FRA)
126936 103RT02
257.

43

UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: JIROUETTE DU BOSQUETIAU/SEA HARVEST XX
O: Bock, Holger
B: Bernard & Luc Pagnieau
931601 102WF44
258.

810

UKLON POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: SORBIE TOWER
M: UNIA/FREEDOMS CHOICE
O: Robert Nachotko & Szymon Nachotko
B: SK Jaroszowka
11531 103JK72
259.

194

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
FRA00108065406D 104GU97
260.

179

UPSALA 25 HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: GALA/CARETINO 2
O: Kostka, Birgit
B: BORSSIM ERNST, WATTENBEK (GER)
DE 421000049704 103RI42
261.

175

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
962606 104FK14
262.

236

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: PAVANTA/IROKO
O: Ireneusz Glowacz
B: C.M.P.A. VAN VELDHOVEN, WESTERHOVEN (NED)
02.11971 POL40542
263.

813

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
02008427 103ZQ12
264.

49

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VIKIS
M: GREES/CAVALET
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
LTU006490020606 104JX55
265.

157

VANILLE DE ROUHET SF FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: ELSENA DE ROUHET/IAGO
O: Crotta, Clarita
B: Paolo Sareni
119251 104FD39
266.

164

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER (DE DONK N.V.), HAMME (O.-VL.) (BEL)
W-244932-BWP 103HT16
267.

224

WHITNEY BB KWPN 2003 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ODYLETTE B/CALIDO I
O: Michael GREEVE, Springstal 't Bergse Bos
B: FAM. M.J.J. GREEVE, RUCPHEN (NED)
528003 03.05009 103BL60
268.

33

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
616009540151507 104OY63
269.

614

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
270.

148

YAJAMILA SWB SWE 2006 Mare Bay F: LUX Z
M: JARDANTA/DAIMLER B
O: Karoline Goldberg & Johanne Goldberg
B: JOHANNE GOLDBERG, MÖLNDAL (SWE)
04061984 103IU60
271.

83

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
528003 04.03262 102XO00
272.

73

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
POL009670180107 104OA93
273.

100

ZITA 94 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: KALYPSO-DEERN/CARTHAGO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
DE421000653007 103SI86
274.

161

ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: THALIA VI/CASSINI II
O: Haerens Guy
B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER)
949879 104PM34
275.

218

ZYPRIA S HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CANTURO
M: TOUCH OFCLASS/LUX Z
O: Sinnack, Julius-Peter
B: SINNACK JULIUS-PETER, BOCHOLT (GER)
DE 421000332907 104MU16

Number of Riders: 10

Number of Horses: 275

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl