Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI3*
CAVALIADA Poznań 2017
MTP Poznań, 30.11-3.12.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
236 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 15:28:11
2017-11-29 15:28:11
Michal Kazmierczak HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
235 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 15:28:11
2017-11-29 15:28:11
Tadahiro Hayashi CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
234 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 15:28:11
2017-11-29 15:28:11
Tadahiro Hayashi CARILOT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 15:28:11
2017-11-29 15:28:11
Maksymilian Wechta QUINTMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 15:28:11
2017-11-29 15:28:11
Christian Kukuk CORNWALL 13
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Mathias Nørheden Johansen BALU U
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Mathias Nørheden Johansen CONRISIKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Mathias Nørheden Johansen CON CALLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Marek Waclawik PHENIX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Anna Kellnerová CALCOURT FALKLUND
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Anna Kellnerová I'M SPECIAL VAN ' T HEIKE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Anna Kellnerová COLANDO 21
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Andrzej Oplatek DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Andrzej Oplatek LIGHT MY FIRE 7
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez EMI BORDEAU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Christian Kukuk COLESTUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Christian Kukuk BOTARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARIPPU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARINJO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S DR. J
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Dajana Pawlicka CAMPARI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Malgorzata Koszucka ALVARO 121
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Filip Lewicki MAROS 6
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Monika Paulauskaite LORDANOS AS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Gabriela Bado TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Kamil Grzelczyk CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Zuzanna Januszewska IRONIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Maria Baehr LA STRADA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Bartosz Adamus FONTAINE BLUE CKV
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Carsten Titsch SENTIMENTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Carsten Titsch UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:51
2017-11-29 09:36:51
Michal Nowacki ARMANII
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Danielius Gutkauskas CIOLA 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michal Kazmierczak CISALL FS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Lukasz Wasilewski EL QUANDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Lukasz Wasilewski CORJANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jana Wargers BALDORO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jana Wargers DREAMER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Wojciech Dahlke GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Krzysztof Okla DAINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Natalia Czernik FENNA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Klara Kostrzewa ALEXA ARISTA B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kristaps Neretnieks CAMERLANE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Tadahiro Hayashi CORANA'S M&M
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Tadahiro Hayashi SOWIE DU S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Tadahiro Hayashi CORNWALL 13
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Aleksandra Kozanecka CALERO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Efe Siyahi CALUMET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kevin Jochems QUINOA DES RIOLLETS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kevin Jochems ENJOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kevin Jochems BATISTUTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Andrei Shalohin CORINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Cecilie Hatteland CENDIAMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Markus Saurugg TEXAS I
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Markus Saurugg ZITA 94
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Dainis Ozols ALIBI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Zuzana Zelinkova EVITA R
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Adrian Schmid CASCADA 38
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Thomas Brandt ETAHGRAVIN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Thomas Brandt CINDY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Thomas Brandt KIA V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Andrius Petrovas QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Andrius Petrovas GRIFFONE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Grzegorz Kubiak BOTOKS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michal Ziebicki HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Christian Hess ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Christian Hess CASIMIR 162
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Christian Hess BASTIAN 86
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Piergiorgio Bucci ALICANTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Piergiorgio Bucci DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kaya Lüthi CARAMIA 25
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Kaya Lüthi CASSITO DEL DIABLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michael Cristofoletti DEBALIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michael Cristofoletti CHIKERIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Dawid Kubiak COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Marcin Betkowski E-ACTION B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Msciwoj Kiecon DANTOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT SATISFACTION
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Andis Varna DENDELIN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka CHACCO NANN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Natalie Rouckova CLINTGOLD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:50
2017-11-29 09:36:50
Patrick Lemmen BEAU DU ROUET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson YAJAMILA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SPRING DARK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Pius Schwizer IDEAL VAN T VEER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Bruce Goodin CHACCELDI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Toni Hassmann VANILLE DE ROUHET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Toni Hassmann CHANNING L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Holger Wulschner LUETT BEEK AKKITA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Ales Opatrny F-NARCIST
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Andre Thieme CUPERTINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Andre Thieme CONTADUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Andre Thieme COLESTINA H
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Brian Walker CARLSON 93
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Brian Walker COOKIE B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Christophe Vanderhasselt C NOUVELLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Gunnar Klettenberg QUOTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Hans Thorben Rüder UPSALA 25
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Hans Thorben Rüder COMPAGNON 9
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Hans Thorben Rüder PURE PITU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Jan Vinckier CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Jörne Sprehe CLUESO 5
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Jörne Sprehe SOLERO 79
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Jörne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Kim Kristensen ALBERT K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Marcel Ewen UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Marek Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Mariann Hugyecz TANGO D'ECRY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Pawel Jurkowski CONTRE ATTAQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Pawel Jurkowski FOR ME 18
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Philip Rüping CLINTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Philip Rüping CHACETO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Philip Rüping CANANI S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Rein Pill ALFONS RA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Rein Pill A BROK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE STINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Urmas Raag IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Urmas Raag CARLOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Valeria Sokolova LU LU 11
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Valeria Sokolova ERISTOFF BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Valeria Sokolova COUP DE FOUDRE V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Willem Greve CALANTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Willem Greve CARRERA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Willem Greve ZYPRIA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Zigmantas Sarka ASTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Dawid Rakoczy CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Dawid Rakoczy SANCZO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Fredrik Jönsson COLD PLAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Fredrik Jönsson LUCKIE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Michael Greeve EASY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Michael Greeve TURBO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Robert Vos CARAT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Robert Vos DON GRETZKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Robert Vos DARIUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Cecilie Hatteland ALEX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-29 09:36:49
2017-11-29 09:36:49
Cecilie Hatteland UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI3*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
2. Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
S
10058729
3. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (J.)
10112343
4. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (JM.)
10119021
5. Bengtsson Rolf-Göran SWE
S
10000427
6. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
7. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
8. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
9. Bucci Piergiorgio ITA
S
10016401
10. Camilli Emanuele ITA
S
10001197
11. Cieslar Julia POL
S
10141799
12. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
13. Cristofoletti Michael ITA
S
10017285
14. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
15. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
16. De Boer Stephi GER
S
10110536
17. Ehning Johannes GER
S
10001771
18. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
19. Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres ARG
S
10082120
20. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
21. Glowacz Paulina POL
2002 (JM.)
10139604
22. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
23. Greeve Michael NED
S
10006319
24. Greve Willem NED
S
10003080
25. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
26. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
27. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
28. Hassmann Toni GER
S
10000521
29. Hatteland Cecilie NOR
S
10006742
30. Hayashi Tadahiro JPN
S
10042852
31. Herck Andrea ROU
S
10054791
32. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
33. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
34. Hugyecz Mariann HUN
S
10002161
35. Jachimowicz Hanna POL
1997 (MJ.)
10060453
36. Janekovic Marie POL
2000 (J.)
10109180
37. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
2000 (J.)
10118111
38. Jochems Kevin NED
S
10048555
39. Johansen Mathias Norheden DEN
S
10066489
40. Jönsson Fredrik SWE
S
10004186
41. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
42. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
43. Kellnerová Anna CZE
1996 (MJ.)
10075949
44. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
45. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
46. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (JM.)
10117343
47. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
48. Kleis Thomas GER
S
10002926
49. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
50. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
51. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
52. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
53. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
54. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
55. Kristensen Kim DEN
S
10001936
56. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
57. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
58. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
59. Kukuk Christian GER
S
10087876
60. Lahde Harm GER
S
10092840
61. Lemmen Patrick NED
S
10024693
62. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (J.)
10108350
63. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
64. Lüthi Kaya SUI
S
10016928
65. Moneta Luca Maria ITA
S
10002057
66. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
67. Nowacki Michal POL
S
10141965
68. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
69. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
70. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
71. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997 (MJ.)
10081898
72. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
73. Ozols Dainis LAT
S
10007526
74. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
75. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998 (MJ.)
10104076
76. Pedersen Soren DEN
S
10002816
77. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
78. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
79. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
80. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
81. Raag Urmas EST
S
10002997
82. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
83. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
84. Rüder Hans Thorben GER
S
10001549
85. Rulquin Fabien FRA
S
10040869
86. Rüping Philip GER
S
10002535
87. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
88. Saurugg Markus AUT
S
10006941
89. Schmid Adrian SUI
S
10007980
90. Schwizer Pius SUI
S
10000491
91. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
92. Siyahi Efe TUR
S
10046881
93. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
94. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
95. Sokolova Valeria RUS
S
10003017
96. Sprehe Jörne GER
S
10001766
97. Sugitani Taizo JPN
S
10000445
98. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
99. Thieme Andre GER
S
10000682
100. Titsch Carsten GER
S
10141399
101. Vanderhasselt Christophe BEL
S
10000991
102. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
103. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
104. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (JM.)
10117841
105. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
106. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
107. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
108. Wargers Jana GER
S
10036936
109. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
110. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
111. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
112. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
113. Zelinkova Zuzana CZE
S
10007626
114. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

205

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
2.

58

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
3.

196

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
4.

130

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
5.

701

Adrian Alwar Ergon Poker F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

190

ALBERT K DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: SHARAPOVA-K/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Baekgaarden
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
104FE79
7.

230

ALEX KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: LORANA/FRUHLING / LANDJONKER
O: Mest Invest
B: J.A.C. DONKERS, MOERGESTEL (NED)
104LZ95
8.

817

ALEX HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto / Acorado
M: Haamoon / Leonid
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
9.

63

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
105HD29
10.

204

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
11.

103

ALIBI LAT 2005 Mare Bay F: AROMATS HL
M: GABIJA LS/LS1575 GVIDONS
O: Dainis Ozols
B:
103HD50
12.

128

ALICANTE HOLST NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Tal Milstein Stables & Ilan Ferders
B: NOWEE RONALD, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
103GV99
13.

124

ALL YOU NEED HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTURO
M: GIANT TSCHICA/TIN ROCCO
O: Christian Hess Showjumping & Meerpahl, Klaus-Peter
B: Peters, Timm
105LT43
14.

26

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
15.

192

AMBRA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: GRANDIOSA JOY/GRANDEUR
O: MOLLY OHRSTROM
B: ARIMANE ANNA, MASONE(GE) (ITA)
104PY86
16.

610

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
104FP23
17.

606

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
O: Miracle Sp. z o. o.
B:
18.

45

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
19.

713

Aromat Imbred Renesans Rodos F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

219

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
21.

237

AVALETTO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105VU20
22.

110

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
23.

137

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
24.

55

BALDORO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PANDORA/VOLTAIRE
O: VITTORIO ORLANDI
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
104FY71
25.

154

BALOU RUBIN R OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CALIMERA/COULEUR-RUBIN
O: Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius
B: Lothar Wanner
104DT17
26.

101

BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST AUT 2006 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: K-ARIZONA/ACORD II
O: Franz Etl
B: ETL FRANZ, TADTEN (AUT)
103YP50
27.

3

BALU U HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: Z-COSMEA/CALETTO II
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: URL ALOIS, HAUZENBERG (GER)
104NM99
28.

604

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
29.

126

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
103VE52
30.

814

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
103CZ65
31.

82

BATISTUTA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: ULENA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Stal Thijssen
B: R. LINSSEN, KESSEL LB (NED)
104BB02
32.

188

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
33.

146

BEAU DU ROUET OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PIGGI/PICCADILLY
O: Efe Siyahi
B: Schnapp, Alfred
103CD77
34.

158

BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PICCOLINA/PIT I
O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk & Gestüt LDW
B: Schulte-Göcking, Fried.-Wilh.
103LX86
35.

120

BOTOKS OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Kurzawa
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QW70
36.

162

BSC CHA CHA CHA HOLST GER 2005 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: DONATA III/LE GRAND I
O: Wulschner, Astrid u. Löffler, Karl-Heinz
B: KASTORF MANFRED, GRANDE (GER)
103HD80
37.

171

C NOUVELLE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: NOUVELLE B/BURGGRAAF
O: Vanderhasselt Olivier
B: J. HIDDINK, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104JV67
38.

187

C-JAY 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: KIMBERLY III/CONTENDER
O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Hobe, Bernhard
105GA12
39.

216

CALANTA KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VERDI
M: MALANTA P/WELLINGTON
O: CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
B: V.B.M. WOLFKAMP, MARIENHEEM (NED)
104BE83
40.

7

CALCOURT FALKLUND AES GBR 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: OKLUND
M: LIANDA/DOMINARD
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: Aisla Jones
103UV15
41.

105

CALERI II HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CALIDO I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Ing. Olga Plachá
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
103EO76
42.

72

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
43.

76

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHAP
M: LENE/LEVISTO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104TU33
44.

74

CALUMET AES GBR 2001 Mare Bay F: JOYEUX ARDENT
M: POPON/IRCOLANDO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding B.V.
B: Smismans Michel
103MJ62
45.

65

CAMERLANE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO HLP
M: TAMERLANE BP ZB1/CLEARWAY HLP
O: Ilze Pliksa
B:
105IA70
46.

107

CAMILLA IX WESTF GER 2005 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PRETTY/PILOT
O: Schmid Karl
B: Rellensmann Hartwig
103JA41
47.

24

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
48.

203

CANANI S DSP GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: QUELLCHEN S/QUATTRO B
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Bernd Schiele GbR
104XG35
49.

808

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
105SM36
50.

131

CARAMIA 25 HANN GER 2007 Mare Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ANGELINA/ALMOX PRINTS J
O: Betz GbR
B: BETZ, JOACHIM (GER)
104CV19
51.

69

CARILOT OS GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: QUICK LADY/QUILOT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104DM19
52.

20

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
53.

19

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
54.

212

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
103ZF21
55.

169

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
56.

217

CARRERA KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: LARINO COOPER
M: EHRENTENDER/CONTENDER
O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vliet
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VC73
57.

109

CASCADA 38 MECKL GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: DREAM-DANCING/ELITE
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Koehler, Dr. Manfred
104IB23
58.

125

CASIMIR 162 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CAYADO 3
M: MONDAVIA/LORDANO 7
O: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter
B: Thomas Voss
105JS46
59.

183

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
60.

138

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
104GJ33
61.

132

CASSITO DEL DIABLO HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: KAILY-MILO/ACORD II
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103LP54
62.

37

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
63.

79

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
64.

95

CENDIAMO OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: ALASSIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: YEGUADA VALBANERA
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MD96
65.

34

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
66.

108

CESSERIAS CRACK HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: H-CESSERIA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
104SS57
67.

156

CHACCELDI OS GER 2010 Male Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WISELDI/GRISELDI L
O: GN TRIOVA APS V/GLEN NIELSEN
B:
105BR87
68.

96

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
69.

93

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
70.

94

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
71.

198

CHACCO BOY OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAOLA/PIT I
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: Gestüt Lewitz (GER)
102ZC11
72.

143

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
73.

202

CHACETO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICK TARA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MN02
74.

61

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
75.

209

CHADES OF BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Other F: CHACCO BLUE
M: ZAMITE M/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Bock, Holger
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104XD74
76.

155

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
77.

159

CHANNING L WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: RUBY ROSE/DINRAD L
O: Beckmann, Mathieu
B: Ligges, Kai
104PR32
78.

25

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
79.

818

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
80.

811

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
81.

134

CHIKERIA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: NEKTON
M: TOPAS/CLEARWAY
O: SCUDERIA ITALIA
B: TIGGES MARTIN DR., DUESSELDORF (GER)
104GM11
82.

112

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
83.

150

CHOPARD 19 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: COLANDRO
M: UTHABRIDGE/HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Yamada, Erina
B: E. EN I. VAN GORP, BERGEIJK (NED)
104DV81
84.

135

CIAO 2 HOLST ITA 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDER
M: C-GIEKTORIA/LATUS II
O: Castellini, Emanuele Maria
B: Castellini, Monique
104HT66
85.

70

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: NALEDY/POLYDOX
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
105HF38
86.

114

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
105MJ77
87.

47

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: VIOLA O./OPTIMIST
O: Evgenia ROMANENKO
B: T. ALBERS, LANGEVEEN (NED)
104ES97
88.

201

CLINTA OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: LAST FLIGHT/LORD PEZI
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Harms, Silke
103VX73
89.

184

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104SD31
90.

127

COCHELLO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: VENEDIG II/CARTANI
O: Edesa Promotion Equestre SPRL
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104SE77
91.

9

COLANDO 21 OS GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GALDAIRE/LANDO
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RZ36
92.

222

COLD PLAY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HONEY MOON/ARGENTINUS
O: Fredrik Jönsson & David Ingvarsson
B: Anneken Guido
103YT08
93.

168

COLESTINA H DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F: COLESTUS
M: CALUNA/CARDENIO
O: Turnierstall Andre Thieme GmbH
B: Andre Hanisch
105HM12
94.

16

COLESTUS WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: SPICE GIRL R/STAKKATO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Rellensmann, Hartwig
103BZ12
95.

35

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
96.

180

COMPAGNON 9 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONVERTER
M: FOR AMANDA/FOR JOY
O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
B: Fick, Diedrich
104AZ07
97.

5

CON CALLE HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: VELONIA/CASSINI II
O: Rijkens, Tjeert
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
104XP31
98.

816

CONAYERO NF HOL GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Toi Toi Sow / Cassini II
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B:
105ME11
99.

220

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
100.

4

CONRISIKO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: FRIEDERIKE/LAVALL I
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: RIJKENS TJEERT, ELMSHORN (GER)
104WU58
101.

167

CONTADUR OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTEROS
M: KOMTESSE/KOLIBI
O: Eberling, Marianne
B: Eberling, Marianne
105HQ17
102.

199

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: BADENDORFERIN/CONSTANT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
102NS79
103.

170

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
104.

12

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
104BT42
105.

68

CORANA'S M&M KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE
M: NIKITA R/IMPULS
O: Hayashi, Tadayoshi
B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN (NED)
104CP67
106.

88

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
107.

54

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
108.

18

CORNWALL 13 HANN GER 2008 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CANDY/CONTENDER
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
104CS53
109.

195

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
110.

804

CORRNERO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
104KO09
111.

153

CORTNEY COX MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CARLO
M: ETERNETY/ESPRI
O: Milena Pappas & Pius Schwizer
B: ZG Eppinger / Puskeiler
104ZG01
112.

136

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: COCKPIT
M: DINCA/DINARD L
O: Sven Zagala
B: C A Mawdsley
104CH35
113.

215

COUP DE FOUDRE V KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VITTORIO
M: REVOLTA VH JAGERSHOF/VOLTAIRE
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: H.J.M. HUIS IN T VELD, LETTELE (NED)
103VG16
114.

166

CUPERTINO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: TIPPI II/LEONCE
O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
B: RATHJEN HANS-PETER, AHRENSBURG (GER)
104CG48
115.

615

CZANDRA Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
116.

46

DADULLAH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: WITTINGER VDL
M: ZADULLAH II CL/CONCORDE
O: Neslisah Evliyazade Ekmekci
B: C.F M. VAN DER LINDEN, NUENEN (NED)
104RE22
117.

60

DAINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: G. Swinkels
104WU53
118.

140

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
119.

229

DARIUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: SANITA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: De heer E.Schep
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104CW31
120.

709

Dark Jelmer Tracy YK Dark F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

75

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/GERMUS R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104YS69
122.

133

DEBALIA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: REINEBALIA/MONACO
O: LOZAR SAS
B: F.A. Boxelaar & D.V. Veenstra
105AT33
123.

142

DENDELIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VIGARO 02.02350
M: JENDELIN 91.167/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: R.Raveling
104ZZ50
124.

182

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
125.

234

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
126.

129

DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SBS BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CASSIUS
M: ULTIKA DE SEPTON/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B:
104WK08
127.

141

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
128.

189

DIMITRI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: DIARADO
M: LARTHAGO/CARTHAGO Z
O: BAEKGAARDEN YOUNGSTER
B:
104FD74
129.

36

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
130.

11

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
131.

608

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Agnieszka Kopacz
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
132.

228

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
133.

57

DREAMER KWPN NED 2008 Male Other F: WARRANT
M: GARNITA/AHORN
O: Bontemps, Alexander
B: Kleene, J.
105OV51
134.

10

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
135.

139

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
136.

225

EASY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: ZEDIJTJE/LUPICOR
O: Michael Greeve Sportpaarden & TFS LLC
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
104QU92
137.

53

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
138.

91

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: AROUSKA/HEARTBREAKER
O: A.H.P. van der Kop
B: J.J.G. Kempers
105CX43
139.

31

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
140.

15

EMI BORDEAU ARG 2008 Male Grey F: H J CROWN
M: GAVIOTA/
O: FERRO ANDRES
B:
105CN33
141.

174

EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: USHA VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/CHIN CHIN
O: ALEXANDRA CROWN
B: MARC KLUSKENS, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
103EY87
142.

81

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: VICEROY T.
M: TALIEN/MENDEL
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: J.W. VINK & J.M. KATEMAN, MIDDELAAR (NED)
104PT29
143.

214

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: EILIGE/TIN ROCCO
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: Stal Hoffmann
105IX12
144.

56

ESCULINO 3 HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: ESCUDO 19
M: WEGRA/WERTHER
O: Jana WARGERS
B: Habermann, Helmut
105AW64
145.

113

ETAHGRAVIN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: BETAGRAVIN/QUASIMODO Z
O: P.A.F.W. Maat
B: J. Maat
105EK24
146.

238

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
147.

106

EVITA R KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAFIRA/BERLIN / CASPER
O: DANOLI a.s.
B: M. RIETBERG, HOLTEN (NED)
104GP07
148.

193

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
149.

163

F-NARCIST KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE NAPELS
M: C'EST LA VIE/VANOVERBEEK
O: Dvorakova Stanislava
B:
105GL02
150.

28

FACEBOOK 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR EDITION
M: LUNA/LANCER III
O: de Boer, Stephanie
B: Bening, Hans-Georg
103IS65
151.

806

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
105GO36
152.

2

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
153.

705

Favory Maestro Pegasus Pluto F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

62

FENNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ARTUNA/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
105BX35
155.

121

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
156.

41

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
O: ALBERTO HARARI
B:
105BM79
157.

66

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
158.

200

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
159.

607

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
160.

815

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Pilet /
M: Ferrara /
O: Paweł Warszawski
B: SK Walewice
104YI93
161.

92

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
162.

116

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
163.

172

GINO VAN DE VRUNTE BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL
M: TREES VAN DE VRUNTE/KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
B: NIJS SEVERIN, SCHAFFEN (BEL)
103SC92
164.

118

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: CLAESKENS, LUC
103XQ48
165.

59

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
103SP59
166.

89

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
167.

122

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
168.

52

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
169.

123

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
170.

151

HEROINE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: EXELLENTIA DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Art Corporation
B: DE BRABANDER JORIS, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
103WO13
171.

191

HEROLD N ESHB EST 2007 Mare Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: HORVAATIA/HAYDN
O: MOLLY OHRSTROM / RIDERS srl
B: KAASIKU TALUPIDAJA OU
104EE34
172.

29

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
173.

8

I'M SPECIAL VAN ' T HEIKE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: A VERDI LIGHT VAN'T HEIKE/POWER LIGHT
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: KAREL BOONEN, KASTERLEE (BEL)
104HZ64
174.

211

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Conte Ltd
B: DIRK COX
104JT19
175.

165

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: DE WINTER ROGER, SINT-KATELIJKE-WAVER (BEL)
104YZ24
176.

87

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
104IR07
177.

145

IDEAAL BWP NED 2008 Male Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: A. VAANTJE R./CARINJO
O: H. Jacobs & E. Schep
B: C. DE PEE
104XX03
178.

152

IDEAL VAN T VEER BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: ORLY/GIBRAMINO
O: Vorpe François
B: HUTTENER, LUC
104VL19
179.

173

IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: WARISKA DE LA FALIZE/DARCO
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt
B: MICHEL VANDERHASSELT, TERNAT (BEL)
104NE93
180.

38

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RM16
181.

102

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
104LV24
182.

90

ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK BVBA, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104RW70
183.

717

Jaśmina Blizard Inwencja Pelop F:
M:
O:
B:
184.

601

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
185.

603

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
186.

805

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104VY02
187.

115

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
104NI85
188.

605

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
189.

78

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
190.

39

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
191.

14

LACOEUR HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: LAVALL II
M: F-CAPELLA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Sager, Franz
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
102YX60
192.

232

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
193.

104

LARIMA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Ing. Olga Placha
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
104GP05
194.

809

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
195.

13

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
196.

17

LIMONCHELLO NT WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
104JK22
197.

30

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
198.

48

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105KC56
199.

213

LU LU 11 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Sokolova, Valeria
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
103LO08
200.

802

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
104UU75
201.

223

LUCKIE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: MANIE/ROMANTIKER
O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy
B: LARS-ROLAND NILSSON (SWE)
104YL30
202.

40

LUCKY HORSE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
203.

160

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Schröder, Christian
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
204.

27

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
205.

64

MOON RAY UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CO MTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Daniels ULESCENKO
B: WESTF
103EN35
206.

111

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
207.

147

OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HOLST BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: SOFINO S.C., ST. VITH/RECHT (BEL)
104MF46
208.

22

OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PRETTY EASY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QV17
209.

23

OAK GROVE'S DR. J ITA 2008 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: GALAXY/CALANDO I
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B:
104JJ79
210.

21

OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: VELLEVUE M/QUICK STAR
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
104ZU94
211.

84

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
212.

44

OREAL DES ETAINS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: MANDINA/CORRADO I
O: Bock, Holger
B: Duchaussoy Laura
103ET37
213.

602

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Sylwia Kamińska
214.

611

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
215.

6

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Gregory Jankielevitsch
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
POL40487
216.

239

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: PIANO II
M: FALKENHOF`S LADY PARADOX/LANDSTREICHER
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
105GF29
217.

801

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
104XE78
218.

181

PURE PITU WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Other F: PONTIFEX
M: FREYA/CALATO
O: Schneider, Tanja
B: Rüder, Hans-Thorben
103VI40
219.

51

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
220.

177

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
221.

80

QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
102ZM75
222.

97

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
223.

77

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
224.

117

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
225.

98

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Ejra Aholainen
104RD22
226.

178

QUOTE HOLST NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HALINA VI/ACORD II
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerhard Tijans
B: HOOGENBOOM FREEK, LEMELERVELD (NED)
104MA40
227.

612

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: nn
228.

616

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:124 F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
229.

803

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
104KJ35
230.

221

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
231.

1

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
232.

233

SCOTCH HANN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: THOU-CHOU W/ESCUDO I
O: Stal Zoghby & H. Seiger
B: Henk Schonewille
105DH95
233.

807

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
234.

42

SENTIMENTO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LAVINA/GOTTHARDSEN
O: Morgenthal, Angelika
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
103XV06
235.

210

SILBERPFEIL M OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: CHARLEEN M/CALIDO I
O: Meyer, Katrin
B: Meyer, Fritz
104LL86
236.

235

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
237.

185

SOLERO 79 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LALINA GRANNA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestüt Sprehe
104IZ88
238.

67

SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF FRA 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: HERMES DE BAUSSY/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: MONSIEUR CHARLES DIARD
B: MME NATHALIE CALAMARI, DAMVILLE (FRA)
103SQ68
239.

149

SPRING DARK SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
M: IXIA DARK/PALESTRO II
O: Sigrist Murphy Andrea + Murphy Kevin + Horse Management GmbH
B: M. CLAUDE GRANDJEAN, TOURNON ST PIERRE (FRA)
103RS34
240.

186

STAKKI'S JUMPER HSH HUN 2006 Male Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ARTHEMIS/GOUVERNEUR
O: Sprehe, Josef
B: DRP Kft.
103LJ84
241.

50

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
242.

71

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
243.

609

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
244.

613

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
245.

119

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
246.

208

TAILORMADE CHABALOU OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: BALUBETTA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105BT70
247.

207

TAILORMADE CHALOUBET OS GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PIALOU/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103DB99
248.

206

TAILORMADE STINA HANN GER 2009 Mare Black F: STAKKATO
M: GRETA/GOODMAN
O: Tailormade Horse Aps
B: Wiese, Gerald
104YN42
249.

197

TANGO D'ECRY SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NEGUS DE TALMA
M: FRANCES D'ECRY/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Breen Equestrian Ltd, Ronnie Kelly, Michael O’Callaghan & Quirke Sport Horses Ltd
B: M. EMMANUEL BROCHET,M. LUC DE TASSIGNY, VIEUX LES ASFELD (FRA)
104BU21
250.

99

TEXAS I HOLST AUT 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: OPTIMA I/CORIANO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
102WH61
251.

85

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
252.

32

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
253.

176

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
254.

86

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
104XZ57
255.

226

TURBO Z ZANG 2009 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GICINI/RENVILLE
O: W. van Stam
B: W. van Stam, Tiendweg 38, 3411NB, Willige Langerak
104WM87
256.

231

UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LEDINIA (NL) KWPN/DAMIRO B*HN
O: RLG Denmark - All Star BVBA
B: M. ERIC LEVALLOIS, BEAUFOUR DRUVAL (FRA)
103RT02
257.

43

UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: JIROUETTE DU BOSQUETIAU/SEA HARVEST XX
O: Bock, Holger
B: Bernard & Luc Pagnieau
102WF44
258.

810

UKLON POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: SORBIE TOWER
M: UNIA/FREEDOMS CHOICE
O: Robert Nachotko & Szymon Nachotko
B: SK Jaroszowka
103JK72
259.

194

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
260.

179

UPSALA 25 HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: GALA/CARETINO 2
O: Kostka, Birgit
B: BORSSIM ERNST, WATTENBEK (GER)
103RI42
261.

175

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
262.

236

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: PAVANTA/IROKO
O: Ireneusz Glowacz
B: C.M.P.A. VAN VELDHOVEN, WESTERHOVEN (NED)
POL40542
263.

813

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
264.

49

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VIKIS
M: GREES/CAVALET
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
104JX55
265.

157

VANILLE DE ROUHET SF FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: ELSENA DE ROUHET/IAGO
O: Crotta, Clarita
B: Paolo Sareni
104FD39
266.

164

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER (DE DONK N.V.), HAMME (O.-VL.) (BEL)
103HT16
267.

224

WHITNEY BB KWPN 2003 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ODYLETTE B/CALIDO I
O: Michael GREEVE, Springstal 't Bergse Bos
B: FAM. M.J.J. GREEVE, RUCPHEN (NED)
103BL60
268.

33

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
269.

614

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
270.

148

YAJAMILA SWB SWE 2006 Mare Bay F: LUX Z
M: JARDANTA/DAIMLER B
O: Karoline Goldberg & Johanne Goldberg
B: JOHANNE GOLDBERG, MÖLNDAL (SWE)
103IU60
271.

83

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
272.

73

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
273.

100

ZITA 94 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: KALYPSO-DEERN/CARTHAGO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
103SI86
274.

161

ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: THALIA VI/CASSINI II
O: Haerens Guy
B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER)
104PM34
275.

218

ZYPRIA S HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CANTURO
M: TOUCH OFCLASS/LUX Z
O: Sinnack, Julius-Peter
B: SINNACK JULIUS-PETER, BOCHOLT (GER)
104MU16
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
3200
SUM:
3200.00
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
2500
1500
6000
2500
800
SUM:
13300.00
Bado Gabriela
250
SUM:
250.00
Bengtsson Rolf-Göran
1050
700
100
3875
100
SUM:
5825.00
Bobik Jan
450
SUM:
450.00
Brandt Thomas
2000
100
12000
SUM:
14100.00
Bucci Piergiorgio
450
SUM:
450.00
Camilli Emanuele
9710
SUM:
9710.00
Cieslar Julia
800
SUM:
800.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
800
SUM:
800.00
Cristofoletti Michael
1000
19420
375
3000
SUM:
23795.00
Czernik Natalia
400
800
SUM:
1200.00
De Boer Stephi
3750
SUM:
3750.00
Ehning Johannes
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Ewen Marcel
100
550
SUM:
650.00
Goodin Bruce
2430
SUM:
2430.00
Greeve Michael
300
620
SUM:
920.00
Greve Willem
100
250
2325
100
SUM:
2775.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
100
2000
10000
600
1500
100
SUM:
14300.00
Gutkauskas Danielius
450
SUM:
450.00
Hassmann Toni
300
1000
1000
2430
SUM:
4730.00
Hatteland Cecilie
300
2665
100
3885
300
SUM:
7250.00
Hayashi Tadahiro
6800
390
SUM:
7190.00
Herck Andrea
1500
300
SUM:
1800.00
Hess Christian
300
1600
825
SUM:
2725.00
Hugyecz Mariann
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Janekovic Marie
100
SUM:
100.00
Januszewska Zuzanna
800
SUM:
800.00
Johansen Mathias Norheden
1200
100
300
2430
SUM:
4030.00
Jönsson Fredrik
375
100
SUM:
475.00
Jurkowski Pawel
800
300
8100
550
SUM:
9750.00
Kazmierczak Michal
3600
100
2915
700
SUM:
7315.00
Kellnerová Anna
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Kierznowski Hubert
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Kleis Thomas
100
250
6800
SUM:
7150.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
300
SUM:
300.00
Kostrzewa Klara
100
SUM:
100.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
2915
SUM:
2915.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra
250
3885
465
SUM:
4600.00
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
100
SUM:
100.00
Kristensen Kim
100
375
6600
SUM:
7075.00
Kubiak Dawid
2000
100
SUM:
2100.00
Kukuk Christian
4800
14565
250
SUM:
19615.00
Lahde Harm
700
855
250
SUM:
1805.00
Lemmen Patrick
1000
100
3000
SUM:
4100.00
Lewicki Filip
800
SUM:
800.00
Lewicki Marek
2665
700
SUM:
3365.00
Lüthi Kaya
1500
2915
SUM:
4415.00
Moneta Luca Maria
250
100
2430
SUM:
2780.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
8000
SUM:
8000.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
800
SUM:
800.00
Oplatek Andrzej
2430
30000
SUM:
32430.00
Orschel Cassandra
600
SUM:
600.00
Ozols Dainis
700
825
SUM:
1525.00
Paulauskaite Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Pedersen Soren
1000
250
400
5345
SUM:
6995.00
Petrovas Andrius
2500
1000
2915
2665
SUM:
9080.00
Pill Rein
1500
4000
SUM:
5500.00
Raag Urmas
100
18000
SUM:
18100.00
Rakoczy Dawid
390
SUM:
390.00
Rüder Hans Thorben
9710
825
SUM:
10535.00
Rulquin Fabien
100
SUM:
100.00
Rüping Philip
24000
100
1550
SUM:
25650.00
Sarka Zigmantas
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Saurugg Markus
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Schmid Adrian
100
1000
550
5800
1085
SUM:
8535.00
Schwizer Pius
400
250
400
2000
100
8400
SUM:
11550.00
Siyahi Efe
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
24275
3000
3000
2500
3100
550
SUM:
36425.00
Sprehe Jörne
100
300
1200
SUM:
1600.00
Sugitani Taizo
2430
SUM:
2430.00
Thieme Andre
1500
100
250
SUM:
1850.00
Titsch Carsten
800
465
2000
8100
SUM:
11365.00
Vanderhasselt Christophe
390
100
450
19420
SUM:
20360.00
Varna Andis
100
SUM:
100.00
Walker Brian
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
250
2665
800
SUM:
3715.00
Wechta Maksymilian
5345
2800
550
300
SUM:
8995.00
Wulschner Holger
250
100
100
24275
2250
3600
SUM:
30575.00
Zelinkova Zuzana
14565
100
2200
SUM:
16865.00
Ziebicki Michal
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-01
2
3200
2017-12-02
2017-12-03
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-03
1
2500
2017-11-30
3
1500
2017-12-02
3
6000
ELUD (91)
2017-11-30
1
2500
2017-12-01
78
2017-12-01
5-8
800
2017-12-03
37
Bado Gabriela
2017-11-30
54
2017-12-02
42
2017-12-03
11
250
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-01
80
2017-12-03
36
Baehr Maria
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
33
Bengtsson Rolf-Göran
2017-11-30
5
1050
2017-12-01
30
2017-12-03
17
YAJAMILA (148)
2017-11-30
5
700
2017-12-02
15
100
2017-12-03
1
3875
2017-11-30
58
2017-12-01
17
100
2017-12-02
33
Betkowski Marcin
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
67
2017-12-02
14
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-02
18
2017-12-03
22
Bobik Jan
2017-11-30
10
450
FARMER (2)
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
50
2017-12-01
49
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-02
18
Brandt Thomas
2017-11-30
59
2017-12-02
2
2000
2017-12-03
28
CINDY (114)
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
13
100
2017-12-02
21
KIA V (115)
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-01
20
2017-12-03
4
12000
Bucci Piergiorgio
COCHELLO (127)
2017-11-30
19
2017-12-02
27
ALICANTE (128)
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
59
2017-11-30
9
450
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-03
31
Camilli Emanuele
2017-12-01
26
2017-12-03
16
2017-12-01
43
2017-12-02
4
9710
Cieslar Julia
POETIN (239)
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
9-14
800
2017-12-02
37
2017-12-03
24
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-01
9-14
800
2017-12-02
19
Cristofoletti Michael
DEBALIA (133)
2017-11-30
4
1000
2017-12-01
48
2017-12-02
2
19420
CHIKERIA (134)
2017-11-30
12
375
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-03
10
3000
CIAO 2 (135)
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-02
28
Czernik Natalia
FENNA (62)
2017-11-30
7
400
2017-12-01
71
2017-12-01
9-14
800
2017-12-03
Dahlke Wojciech
A QUITE (58)
2017-11-30
62
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-03
40
2017-11-30
60
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-02
19
De Boer Stephi
2017-11-30
1
3750
2017-12-03
18
Ehning Johannes
C-JAY 3 (187)
2017-11-30
12
100
2017-12-01
22
100
2017-12-02
20
Ewen Marcel
EXCENEL V (193)
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
16
100
2017-12-03
14
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
6
550
2017-12-02
Fimmel Arkadiusz
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
27
2017-12-03
42
Goodin Bruce
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
12
2430
2017-12-03
CHACCELDI (156)
2017-11-30
63
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-02
23
Greeve Michael
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
37
2017-12-02
EASY (225)
2017-11-30
34
2017-12-02
9
300
2017-12-03
7
620
TURBO Z (226)
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
31
2017-12-03
35
Greve Willem
CALANTA (216)
2017-11-30
15
100
2017-12-01
73
2017-12-02
11
250
CARRERA (217)
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-03
3
2325
ZYPRIA S (218)
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
14
100
2017-12-03
25
Grzegorzewski Adam
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
13
100
2017-12-02
16
OKARINO (84)
2017-11-30
34
2017-12-01
2
2000
2017-12-02
1
10000
2017-11-30
9
600
2017-12-02
3
1500
2017-12-03
14
100
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (33)
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
2017-11-30
72
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
33
Gutkauskas Danielius
CIOLA 2 (47)
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-02
41
2017-12-03
23
LOTUS G (48)
2017-11-30
66
2017-12-01
29
2017-12-02
44
VALETAS (49)
2017-11-30
10
450
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
44
Hassmann Toni
2017-11-30
54
2017-12-02
34
2017-12-03
2017-11-30
9
300
2017-12-01
58
2017-12-02
11
1000
2017-11-30
20
2017-12-01
4
1000
2017-12-02
10
2430
Hatteland Cecilie
2017-11-30
9
300
2017-11-30
3
2665
2017-12-02
27
ALEX (230)
2017-11-30
15
100
2017-12-01
7
3885
2017-12-03
13
300
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
46
Hayashi Tadahiro
2017-12-01
5
6800
2017-12-03
30
2017-11-30
62
2017-12-02
47
CARILOT (69)
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
69
2017-12-03
12
390
Herck Andrea
2017-12-01
72
2017-12-03
3
1500
2017-11-30
68
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
7
300
Hess Christian
2017-11-30
8
300
2017-12-02
24
2017-12-03
35
2017-11-30
22
2017-12-01
56
2017-12-02
7
1600
2017-11-30
6
825
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
37
Hestkowski Robert
2017-11-30
75
2017-12-01
83
Hugyecz Mariann
2017-11-30
34
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-02
31
2017-11-30
16
100
2017-12-01
18
100
2017-12-03
29
Janekovic Marie
DIANITA H (234)
2017-11-30
60
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
45
2017-12-03
13
100
Januszewska Zuzanna
IRONIA (38)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
9-14
800
2017-12-02
17
2017-12-03
25
Jochems Kevin
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-02
32
ENJOY (81)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-02
43
2017-11-30
69
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
Johansen Mathias Norheden
BALU U (3)
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-03
41
2017-11-30
22
2017-12-02
9
1200
2017-11-30
19
100
2017-12-01
8
300
2017-12-02
11
2430
Jönsson Fredrik
COLD PLAY (222)
2017-11-30
10
375
2017-12-01
22
2017-12-03
33
LUCKIE (223)
2017-11-30
68
2017-12-01
19
100
2017-12-02
27
Jurkowski Pawel
2017-11-30
64
2017-12-01
82
2017-12-01
5-8
800
2017-12-03
8
300
FOR ME 18 (200)
2017-11-30
57
2017-11-30
1
8100
2017-12-02
51
2017-12-03
6
550
Kazmierczak Michal
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
28
2017-12-03
8
3600
2017-12-01
17
100
2017-12-02
8
2915
2017-11-30
5
700
2017-12-02
44
2017-12-03
31
Kellnerová Anna
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
62
2017-11-30
11
250
2017-12-01
24
2017-12-02
35
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-02
10
250
2017-12-03
32
Kiecon Msciwoj
DANTOS (140)
2017-11-30
71
2017-12-01
49
2017-12-02
29
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-02
15
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
CARIPPU (19)
2017-11-30
57
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
31
CARINJO (20)
2017-11-30
76
2017-12-01
79
2017-12-01
3-4
1500
2017-12-02
53
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DIOR V (36)
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
1
2500
2017-12-03
15
Kierznowski Hubert
DENVER Z (182)
2017-11-30
18
100
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
27
LANOSO (232)
2017-11-30
18
100
2017-12-01
21
100
2017-12-02
36
Kleis Thomas
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-03
23
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
10
250
2017-12-02
5
6800
Klettenberg Gunnar
TRAFFIC (176)
2017-11-30
8
300
2017-12-01
37
2017-12-02
38
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-02
26
2017-12-03
44
QUOTE (178)
2017-11-30
54
2017-12-01
64
2017-12-03
45
Knutsen John Gunvar
BE QUITE (188)
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
61
Kostrzewa Klara
2017-11-30
17
100
2017-12-02
28
2017-12-03
41
Koszucka Malgorzata
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
27
2017-12-02
9
2915
2017-11-30
63
2017-12-02
16
Kozanecka Aleksandra
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
11
250
2017-12-02
7
3885
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-02
29
2017-12-03
8
465
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
CHENET (811)
2017-11-30
13
100
2017-12-02
16
2017-12-03
39
Kristensen Kim
DIMITRI Z (189)
2017-11-30
17
100
2017-12-01
46
2017-12-02
34
ALBERT K (190)
2017-11-30
11
375
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-03
6
6600
Kubiak Dawid
2017-11-30
2
2000
2017-12-02
33
BAGAZZA M (137)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
16
100
2017-12-02
13
Kubiak Grzegorz
SZULER (119)
2017-11-30
77
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-03
12
BOTOKS (120)
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-02
52
2017-12-03
Kubiak Michal
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-01
84
2017-12-03
Kukuk Christian
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-03
7
4800
2017-11-30
24
2017-12-01
3
14565
2017-11-30
12
250
2017-12-02
28
Lahde Harm
2017-11-30
56
2017-12-02
5
700
2017-12-03
6
855
2017-12-01
29
2017-12-03
20
2017-11-30
10
250
2017-12-01
26
2017-12-02
17
Lemmen Patrick
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
36
2017-12-02
12
1000
IDEAAL (145)
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
19
100
2017-12-03
12
3000
2017-11-30
22
2017-12-02
22
Lewicki Filip
MAROS 6 (27)
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
5-8
800
2017-12-02
2017-12-03
26
Lewicki Marek
CORRADO X (195)
2017-11-30
56
2017-11-30
3
2665
2017-12-01
5
700
2017-12-02
24
ABIGEJ (196)
2017-11-30
70
2017-12-01
Lüthi Kaya
2017-11-30
64
2017-12-01
3
1500
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
60
2017-12-01
8
2915
2017-12-03
27
Moneta Luca Maria
HEROLD N (191)
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-01
52
2017-12-02
12
250
AMBRA (192)
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
14
100
2017-12-02
12
2430
Neretnieks Kristaps
2017-11-30
24
2017-12-01
63
2017-12-03
19
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-02
2
8000
FOR FAN (66)
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
57
2017-12-03
39
Nowacki Michal
ARMANII (45)
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-02
22
2017-12-03
Okla Krzysztof
DAINA (60)
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-02
25
2017-12-03
21
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
30
2017-12-03
Olszewska Agnieszka
SKARBIEC (235)
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
9-14
800
2017-12-02
20
2017-12-03
29
Opatrny Ales
F-NARCIST (163)
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-03
34
VDL FAKIR (164)
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-03
24
2017-11-30
61
2017-12-01
53
2017-12-02
Oplatek Andrzej
2017-11-30
57
2017-12-02
54
2017-12-03
40
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
10
2430
2017-12-03
1
30000
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
52
2017-12-02
22
Orschel Cassandra
ACANTHYA (130)
2017-11-30
7
600
2017-12-01
56
2017-12-03
15
Ozols Dainis
2017-11-30
73
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
5
700
ALIBI (103)
2017-11-30
61
2017-11-30
7
825
2017-12-02
35
2017-12-03
43
Paulauskaite Monika
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
18
100
2017-12-02
37
Pawlicka Dajana
CAMPARI (24)
2017-11-30
65
2017-12-01
Pedersen Soren
2017-11-30
58
2017-12-02
4
1000
2017-12-03
17
2017-11-30
10
250
2017-12-01
21
2017-12-03
32
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
7
400
2017-12-02
6
5345
Penele Laura
2017-11-30
73
2017-12-01
57
2017-12-02
17
Petrovas Andrius
GIGOLLO (116)
2017-11-30
1
2500
2017-12-01
76
2017-12-02
10
1000
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-01
9
2915
2017-12-03
43
GRIFFONE (118)
2017-11-30
48
2017-11-30
3
2665
2017-12-02
50
2017-12-03
14
Piksa Lukasz
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-02
42
Pill Rein
ALFONS RA (204)
2017-11-30
3
1500
2017-12-01
75
2017-12-02
4
4000
A BROK (205)
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
47
2017-12-03
28
Raag Urmas
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-03
3
18000
CARLOS (212)
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
65
2017-12-02
20
Rakoczy Dawid
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-02
49
2017-12-03
10
390
SANCZO (221)
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
24
Retka Krzysztof
ETO'O (238)
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-02
21
2017-12-03
30
Rüder Hans Thorben
UPSALA 25 (179)
2017-12-01
74
2017-12-02
30
2017-12-03
20
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
4
9710
PURE PITU (181)
2017-11-30
72
2017-11-30
7
825
2017-12-03
34
Rulquin Fabien
2017-11-30
71
2017-12-01
50
2017-12-02
14
100
Rüping Philip
CLINTA (201)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
31
2017-12-03
2
24000
CHACETO (202)
2017-11-30
20
2017-12-02
13
100
2017-12-03
4
1550
CANANI S (203)
2017-11-30
59
2017-12-01
62
Sarka Zigmantas
ASTER (219)
2017-11-30
62
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-03
4
1000
Saurugg Markus
TEXAS I (99)
2017-11-30
67
2017-12-01
59
2017-12-02
41
ZITA 94 (100)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
47
2017-12-02
29
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
3-4
1500
2017-12-02
38
Schmid Adrian
2017-11-30
13
100
2017-12-01
24
2017-12-03
2017-11-30
4
1000
2017-12-01
60
2017-12-02
6
550
2017-11-30
69
2017-12-01
1
5800
2017-12-03
5
1085
Schwizer Pius
2017-12-01
53
2017-12-02
7
400
2017-12-03
9
250
2017-11-30
7
400
2017-12-03
2
2000
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-01
15
100
2017-12-03
5
8400
Shalohin Andrei
CORINA (88)
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
68
2017-12-02
32
Siyahi Efe
CALUMET (74)
2017-11-30
16
100
2017-12-02
40
2017-11-30
18
100
2017-12-01
28
2017-12-02
26
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
60
Skiba Dawid
AVOCADO L (110)
2017-11-30
61
2017-12-01
70
2017-12-02
40
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2017-11-30
24
2017-12-01
1
24275
2017-12-03
11
3000
2017-11-30
2
3000
2017-12-01
1
2500
2017-12-03
2
3100
QUITOKI (98)
2017-11-30
6
550
2017-12-02
15
Sokolova Valeria
LU LU 11 (213)
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-03
38
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-02
48
2017-12-03
38
2017-11-30
65
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-02
30
Sprehe Jörne
CLUESO 5 (184)
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-02
32
SOLERO 79 (185)
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
9
300
2017-12-02
8
1200
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-03
Sugitani Taizo
2017-11-30
70
2017-12-01
54
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
11
2430
2017-12-03
22
Szmytka Michalina
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
19
Thieme Andre
CUPERTINO (166)
2017-11-30
4
1500
2017-12-01
15
100
2017-12-02
39
CONTADUR (167)
2017-11-30
58
2017-12-01
24
2017-12-03
36
2017-11-30
12
250
2017-12-02
43
2017-12-03
18
Titsch Carsten
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
5-8
800
2017-12-02
36
2017-12-03
9
465
2017-11-30
2
2000
2017-12-01
77
2017-12-02
13
2017-11-30
46
2017-11-30
1
8100
2017-12-01
48
Vanderhasselt Christophe
2017-11-30
56
2017-12-02
31
2017-12-03
11
390
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
20
100
2017-12-02
14
2017-11-30
8
450
2017-12-01
2
19420
2017-12-03
19
Varna Andis
DENDELIN (142)
2017-11-30
19
100
2017-12-01
63
Vinckier Jan
2017-11-30
66
2017-12-01
64
Vingralkova Sara
2017-11-30
67
2017-12-01
60
2017-12-02
25
Vos Robert
2017-12-01
23
2017-12-03
21
DARIUS (229)
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-02
23
SCOTCH (233)
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
55
Waclawik Marek
PHENIX (6)
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
25
2017-12-02
26
Walker Brian
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
55
COOKIE B (170)
2017-11-30
16
100
2017-12-01
12
250
2017-12-02
18
Wargers Jana
BALDORO (55)
2017-11-30
2017-12-02
39
2017-12-03
2017-11-30
58
2017-12-01
43
DREAMER (57)
2017-11-30
74
2017-12-01
81
2017-12-02
30
Wasilewski Lukasz
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-02
23
2017-12-03
10
250
CORJANO (54)
2017-11-30
3
2665
2017-12-01
9-14
800
2017-12-03
Wechta Maksymilian
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
6
5345
2017-12-03
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-01
66
2017-12-02
5
2800
2017-11-30
6
550
2017-12-02
8
300
2017-12-03
13
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
58
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
54
Wulschner Holger
2017-11-30
11
250
2017-12-01
23
100
2017-12-03
16
2017-11-30
20
100
2017-12-02
1
24275
2017-11-30
3
2250
2017-12-01
36
2017-12-03
9
3600
Zelinkova Zuzana
LARIMA (104)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-02
3
14565
CALERI II (105)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-03
26
EVITA R (106)
2017-11-30
15
100
2017-12-02
6
2200
Ziebicki Michal
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-02
55
2017-12-03
42
2017-11-30
17
100
2017-12-01
46
2017-12-02
21
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-02
25

Number of Riders: 114

Number of Horses: 275

The sum of prizes: 489 060.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl