Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT (GPA) Poznań
Hipodrom Wola, 4 11 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Michałówka
S
O043637
3. Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
S
O019287
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Bańczerowska Alicja KJ Lotus Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O018389
10102335
6. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
7. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
8. Brzezińska Marta KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2001 (J.)
brak
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
10. Bulak Marta bpk
S
brak
11. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
12. Ciecierska Natalia Iskierka Komorniki
2000 (J.)
brak
13. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O026251
14. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
O039193
15. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
16. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O025887
17. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
18. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
19. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (JM.)
O036962
20. Dolińska Dagmara KJ Michałówka
S
brak
21. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
22. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (JM.)
O033003
23. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (JM.)
O042577
24. Górski Dariusz St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
brak
25. Grzegorek Adrianna Stajnia Maskawa
2006 (Mł.)
brak
26. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
27. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
28. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
29. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
30. Jórga Andrzej Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2002 (JM.)
O038288
31. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (J.)
brak
32. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
33. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
34. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
35. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
S
O020888
36. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
37. Kołodziejczak Danuta bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
38. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (JM.)
O037719
39. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
40. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O025006
41. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
42. Kowalska Natalia bpk
43. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
44. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
45. Kropacz Marta TJ KOR de LAS
2002 (JM.)
brak
46. Lampasiak Radek KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
brak
47. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
48. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damaslawek
O012119
49. Matławski Piotr bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O004153
50. Mieszczak Julia BPK - DOS
S
O014303
51. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
52. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
53. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O035123
54. Obst Patrycja Ostrowo Młyn
S
brak
55. Oczki Roksana KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2003 (JM.)
O042581
56. Ostańska Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035383
57. Otto Daria bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
58. Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
S
O003978
59. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
60. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
61. Petryńska Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
62. Rennert Klementyna bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
63. Reroń Zofia Joanna bpk
2002 (JM.)
O037864
64. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (JM.)
O028081
65. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
66. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O025902
67. Saroska Aleksandra bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028950
68. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
69. Słomski Wojciech bpk
S
brak
70. Sobańska Anna St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O008606
71. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
72. Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O045420
73. Szymańska Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
74. Tamborski Szymon bpk
S
O032669
75. Tauchert Oliwia St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O039358
76. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
77. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (Mł.)
O041562
78. Troszczyńska Izabela bpk
S
brak
79. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (JM.)
brak
80. Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
81. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
1997 (MJ.)
O030575
82. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
83. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel
2001 (J.)
O046968
84. Wichniarek Barbara bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
85. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
86. Wysoczańska Nina bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
87. Zbierwska Agnieszka bpk
1998 (MJ.)
88. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
89. Zobel Marcelina Stajnia Dębnica
2003 (JM.)
brak
90. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
91. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

57

ALEX HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto / Acorado
M: Haamoon / Leonid
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
K019095 DE421000097011
2.

28

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
3.

102

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Bernhard Bueter
K023654 DE433332014910
4.

56

APORT MŁP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/164 F: Frazes / Sebastian
M: Awelana / Arcus
O: Bogusław Dąbrowski
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K020269 616006550053711
5.

14

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
6.

37

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
7.

94

BALUZINO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Biskwit /
M: Belinda /
O: Mateusz Bulak
B: Kamila Hamerlińska
brak
8.

120

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Machandel /
M: Bogdanka / Polonus
O: Zuzanna Ostańska
B: Jerzy Leszczyński
K016025 POL007520013706
9.

83

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
O: Paula Kosiba
B: SK Kaczenice
K019523 616009680023811
10.

62

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K019760 616007610060110
11.

52

BENTLEY SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Brandy / Rotmistrz
O: Cezary Zawiślak
B: Cezary Zawiślak
K024509 616009520012513
12.

100

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
13.

101

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
14.

3

BONNIE BLAZE RJT OLD NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
brak
15.

61

BOREASZ SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Barwena / Caretino K
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: SK Pępowo
K024444 616009610046412
16.

64

BRETON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:159 F: Karter /
M: Brenda /
O: Marta Wilk
B:
brak
17.

105

CADYA Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carell / Cayetano L
M: Akota B Z / Artos
O: Anna Pakuła
B: Liessel Aarts
K024465 056015253650812
18.

109

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I /
M: Clasic Velvet /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
brak
19.

112

CARDENIUS III HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cardenio / Coriano
M: Namur III / Candillo
O: Radoslaw Czarny Kropiwnicki
B:
K022653 DE421000255911
20.

20

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
21.

41

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
O: Iga Wesołowska
B: Mathias Martens
K014479 DE427270508908
22.

43

CASSORRADO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini II /
M: Horiella S / Corrado I
O: Katarzyna Jórga
B: Soehrmann Carl-Friedrich
K021127 DE421000069510
23.

78

CELEBRA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: World Star IV / World Cup I
M: Caryca / Harwest
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Beata Majchrzak
K021061 616009610043510
24.

25

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol /
M: Cyntia /
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
brak 616007610031712
25.

70

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
M: Chloe / Landos
O: Eugeniusz Lasecki
B: SK Racot
K015841 616009610058210
26.

80

CHATEAU P SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Cheers / Maram
O: PIB INFRA Sp. z o. o.
B: Magda Kostrzewska
K018277 616009520108609
27.

87

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B: Montis Sp.z o. o.
K018833 DE441411352809
28.

36

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
29.

30

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
30.

42

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Sylke Kussner
brak
31.

76

CONCERTO R.Z. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B:
K014549 528003000709359
32.

18

CORRADINO HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
O: Anna Ludwiczak
B: Bernhard Hobe
K022657 DE421000013712
33.

26

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Romeo Des Vaux /
M: Cosmic Touch /
O: Arkadiusz Makowski
B: Andrzej Kramer
brak 616009610013713
34.

29

CRAX OLD GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Erja Aholainen
K021980 DE418184000212
35.

1

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
36.

106

CYCERON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K009416 POL009681015601
37.

116

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Isabelle / Ahorn
O: Lech Bańczerowski
B:
K016325 528003000803675 104ZR26
38.

89

DIAVONA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Huzar /
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Agata Gronowska
B: SK Iwno
K021136 616006610207510
39.

44

DOMENA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Doba /
O: Katarzyna Petryńska
B: Krystian Ograbek
brak
40.

19

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
41.

40

EMO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja /
O: Julita Janusz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
42.

82

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
O: Eurutec Sp. z o. o.
B: Leszek Pawlak
K021828 616013610166511
43.

119

FEBRINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Alina Celmerowska
B: Holandia
K023304 528003201011893
44.

95

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
O: Jacek Kowalak
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
45.

111

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
46.

55

FUCONA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Fuksja / Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: Henryk Święcicki
K018015 POL007610179408
47.

50

GEJSZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B:
brak
48.

127

GOLD MEDAL F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

114

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
50.

115

GROSZEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Dreszer
B:
K014413 6169996102548
51.

23

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
52.

103

HERA OMIA N KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K024150 528003201206512
53.

81

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
54.

4

HILIN RIVERDANCE RJT Welsh Pony GBR 2007 Wałach jelena/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
brak
55.

77

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
56.

98

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
57.

9

HORTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz inna F: Piołun /
M: Huja /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Zbigniew Zieloński
brak
58.

13

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
59.

92

IMPORT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Mer /
M: Intuicja /
O: Radosław Lampasiak
B: Robert Grunwald
brak
60.

107

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
O: Magdalena Murawska
B:
K019177 528003201000219
61.

34

INDEPENDENT HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ibisco / Royal Solo
M: Emmely / Calypso I
O: Jurg Muller
B: Anna Tyszko
K017898 DE421000022210
62.

86

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
63.

49

KARMELEK KUC POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Wolling's Dante /
M: Komańcza /
O: Monika Grzegorek
B: Marianna Szafran
brak
64.

7

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
65.

74

KIRASJER WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Palatyn /
M: Kalaba /
O: Izabela Troszczyńska
B: Marcin Lewandowski
brak
66.

11

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
67.

113

KORWETA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Kariateda / Teksas
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Ewa Rajczakowska
K022784 POL007610088409
68.

27

KWIRYN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
69.

125

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
70.

73

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
71.

10

LINDA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rodos /
M: Loska /
O:
B:
brak
72.

66

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
73.

63

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello /
M: Laurine Du Libaire /
O: Henryk Brzóska
B:
brak
74.

39

MAGIK KM POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013974 POL013530022101
75.

68

MAKSIMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex.Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
O: Aleksandra Kossakowska
B:
K023494 616007610100210
76.

46

MATADOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
brak
77.

124

MECLAR F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

33

MONARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Double Alleged /
M: Monelina /
O: Jerzy Białecki
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna SA
brak POL040000002966
79.

47

NEKTON PLUS REN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169 DE443438505005
80.

67

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Net /
M: Parada /
O: Karolina Foligowska
B: Zenon Kopaniarz
brak
81.

69

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Oklahoma / Weland
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
82.

51

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852
83.

85

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
84.

71

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka / nn
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K021860 616006550152311
85.

35

QUELLO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Hana / Cantanis
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
K019328 DE418180224511
86.

53

QUIRINIO HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Annabel / Acord II
O:
B:
K023769 DE431310287311
87.

38

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
88.

91

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K023135 DE431319730813
89.

59

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
90.

117

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL New Forest Pony POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
O: Filip Wysoczańki
B:
K010358 POL014611176103
91.

60

ROSYNANT SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Rosita / Reval
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K024159 616009610116312
92.

6

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K021526 161009610161312
93.

2

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Chellano's Boy /
M: Saxonia /
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Bartosz Wroński
brak POL007610112308
94.

93

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
95.

122

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
96.

45

SPENCER KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
97.

108

SYRIANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Santina / Lavendel
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice
K021201 616009640034611
98.

118

TAJFUN KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Matrix /
M: Toffi /
O: Małgorzata Kaczmarek
B:
brak
99.

104

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Vanilla Sky / Hors La Loi II
O: Marcin Pakuła
B:
K018024 Z651706 104ZL40
100.

32

TAMBOURINE RED WINE AES POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon /
M:
O: GRH Żydowo Stado Ogierów Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
brak
101.

84

TAMBURYNEK KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
102.

75

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/148 F: Czuwaj /
M: Sasanka /
O: Sławomir Zobel
B: Sławomi Zobel
brak 616999610226312
103.

72

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
104.

97

WANILIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
O: Dariusz Górski
B: Lidia Woźniczka
brak
105.

48

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar /
M: Zorza /
O: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
brak
106.

12

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos /
M:
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
brak
107.

5

ZENTIS RJT DRP NLD 2010 Klacz kara/kuc: F:
M:
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
brak
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (98)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Michałówka
2017-11-04
14
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
3
100
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
Bańczerowska Alicja
KJ Lotus Poznań
DIADENTO (116)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (19)
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
3
100
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
REWERS (59)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
2
200
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
13
BOREASZ (61)
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
1
300
BENEFIS (62)
2017-11-04
1
300
Brzezińska Marta
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
GEJSZA (50)
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-04
17
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
18
Bulak Marta
bpk
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-04
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
FEBRINA (119)
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
24
Ciecierska Natalia
Iskierka Komorniki
TAJFUN (118)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
29
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (39)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
6
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
4
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus Poznań
LAMARCK (125)
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
5
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
20
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
4
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CELINA (25)
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
Dolińska Dagmara
KJ Michałówka
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
3
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
CRAX (29)
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
24
COLINE (30)
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-04
9
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (101)
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
4
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
8
Górski Dariusz
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
WANILIA (97)
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
24
Grzegorek Adrianna
Stajnia Maskawa
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
20
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2017-11-04
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
2
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
18
Jórga Andrzej
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2017-11-04
27
2017-11-04
26
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
28
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
5
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2017-11-04
5
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2017-11-04
10
BADOLAN (37)
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-04
11
Kmieciak Joanna
SKJ Gronówka
DIAVONA (89)
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-04
26
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2017-11-04
2
Kołodziejczak Danuta
bpk
BRETON (64)
2017-11-04
10
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
6
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
13
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
8
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
EMO (40)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
20
Kowalska Natalia
bpk
NIWA (67)
2017-11-04
1
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SIROKO (93)
2017-11-04
7
Kropacz Marta
TJ KOR de LAS
2017-11-04
15
Lampasiak Radek
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IMPORT (92)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
33
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (46)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
19
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
18
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
22
Mieszczak Julia
BPK - DOS
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
21
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (14)
2017-11-04
4
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
IN TIME (107)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
10
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-04
Obst Patrycja
Ostrowo Młyn
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-04
Oczki Roksana
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
MONARA (33)
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
Ostańska Zuzanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
BAWARCZYK (120)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Otto Daria
bpk
LINDA (10)
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-04
15
Pakuła Marcin
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
5
CADYA Z (105)
2017-11-04
27
2017-11-04
7
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (73)
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
25
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
PLASTYK (71)
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
VITALIS (72)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
27
Petryńska Katarzyna
bpk
DOMENA (44)
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
30
Rennert Klementyna
bpk
HORTA (9)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
1
Reroń Zofia Joanna
bpk
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
23
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (106)
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
23
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (66)
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
19
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (122)
2017-11-04
4
Saroska Aleksandra
bpk
KORWETA (113)
2017-11-04
24
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
GROSZEK (115)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
Słomski Wojciech
bpk
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
12
QUELLO (35)
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
14
Sobańska Anna
St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
FUCONA (55)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
23
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Michałówka
2017-11-04
27
2017-11-04
32
Starzyńska Gabriela
Budzyński KS Kłos
KWIRYN (27)
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
16
Szymańska Julia
bpk
SYRIANA (108)
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
Tamborski Szymon
bpk
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
31
Tauchert Oliwia
St. J Baborówko
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
25
CELEBRA (78)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
23
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (102)
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
10
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
HERA TS (81)
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
14
Troszczyńska Izabela
bpk
2017-11-04
1
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SPENCER (45)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
15
Warszawski Paweł
St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
APORT (56)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
6
ALEX (57)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
17
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
15
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
10
KORWETA (113)
2017-11-04
2
200
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel
RAVEN (38)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
11
Wichniarek Barbara
bpk
ZAMIRA (48)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
7
Wysoczańska Nina
bpk
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
1
Zbierwska Agnieszka
bpk
MECLAR (124)
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
Zobel Marcelina
Stajnia Dębnica
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
5
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
OLIMPIA (51)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
26
BENTLEY (52)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (13)
2017-11-04
7

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 107

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl