Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Kraków, Michałowice CSI2*/CSI1*/CSIYH1*
CSI Michałowice 2017
Kraków, Michałowice, 13-15.10.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:44:57
2017-10-12 19:44:57
Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:44:57
2017-10-12 19:44:57
Ben Talbot FINESSE B
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:44:57
2017-10-12 19:44:57
Zbigniew Kostrzewski HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:44:57
2017-10-12 19:44:57
Gabriela Bado GUCCI
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:44:57
2017-10-12 19:44:57
Zbigniew Kostrzewski KINGSTON HIPPICA
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:44:57
2017-10-12 19:44:57
Zbigniew Kostrzewski CALIFORNIA HIPPICA
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:44:57
2017-10-12 19:44:57
Zbigniew Kostrzewski KOSSAK HIPPICA
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Slawomir Uchwat WIENA
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Slawomir Uchwat Q 7
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Albert Ornat CAMARO
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Michal Ziebicki GUESS
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Michal Ziebicki SHUTER'S DIAMOND
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Krzysztof Okla HOEWIES
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski LA SCALA
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Vivian Brattli ELOMAH
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Dagmara Pietka CADEAU DU DESTIN
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Joanna Tluszcz CORRIDA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Ewa Dyzewska EDESSO
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Oliwia Szustkowska F TERMIE R 14
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Vladimir Bykov LATIFA VON LANCER III
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Nataliia Syniavska CAN-CAN
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Nataliia Syniavska ISTANA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Albert Iakimov HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Veronika Klieshchevnikova CREDO
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Michael Kölz COLORFOX
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Sander Geerink FEESTJE B.
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Sander Geerink H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Sander Geerink HILLITAIRE
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Nadieh Van Den Brink HERTOGIN VI S
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Aleksandra Dabkowska VEDETT Z
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Aleksandra Dabkowska LINDA D'AMOUR Z
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Olga Labudzik BURBON
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Malwina Urbanska HAMILTON
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Malwina Urbanska FINNA W
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Malwina Urbanska L COLANTOS
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Zuzanna Zuk CARANJA
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Krzysztof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Jan Bobik CATAMARA'N
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Jan Bobik QUEEN FLY
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Piotr Morsztyn QUIDAM'S DUKE
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Piotr Morsztyn STOCK
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Dominik Slodczyk AMBASADOR
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Joanna Pomiankowska GIRL RV
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Kamil Grzelczyk SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Malgorzata Koszucka FIBONACCI S
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:28
2017-10-12 10:00:28
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x CSIYH1*//Entries CSIYH1*
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Joanne Sloan-Allen FAIRPLAY
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Andrei Shalohin CHOCO LADY
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Andrei Shalohin CORINA
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Sander Geerink BENTLEY N.
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Sander Geerink ENORM B.
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Sander Geerink SOMETHING SPECIAL
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Rowen Van De Mheen BOLTON GATE BEN
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Peter Geerink FLORIJN W
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Peter Geerink FERDINAND B.
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Nadieh Van Den Brink NEW ORLEANS
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
John Gunvar Knutsen ZIP
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Krzysztof Gozdek JUST AN HERO
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI DARPOL
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak QUEEN LA BALOU
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Bartosz Goszczynski BLUE LAGUNA
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Bartosz Goszczynski AFIRA Z
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Bartosz Goszczynski CASCH M E
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Piotr Morsztyn JURANDA
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Dominik Slodczyk SEAQUEST
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Gabriela Bado TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Klara Koziol ROCKY
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Klara Koziol SCYTIA
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Kamil Grzelczyk CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Malgorzata Koszucka QUINTUS 93
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Maksymilian Wechta CASSILIO
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Grzegorz Nowak CONCRETOSS
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT SATISFACTION
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Martyna Rynkiewicz NIRMETTE
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Michal Ziebicki HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Krzysztof Okla CHICHARITO BLUE
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Vladimir Bykov VENIS
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Joanne Sloan-Allen WICKED HOPE
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Elize Van De Mheen DUBAI
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Elize Van De Mheen FAIRWAY
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Elize Van De Mheen FORMATERA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Sander Geerink AMARETTO
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Nadieh Van Den Brink QUARETINO 2
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
John Gunvar Knutsen DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Agnieszka Olszewska CELEBRITY
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Natalia Pakosz VALENZIA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jagna Switon KORAL
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Szymon Najdzionek FADINA PP
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Kacper Mroz Q DE REVEL
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Kacper Mroz ARIE D D H
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Agata Stryjkowska QUAMAR
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Aleksandra Nowak GOLDEN BOY BUBKA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:48:47
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Gabriela Bado FABRICE GALDINI D
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Julia Kapcia FORGET ME NOT 3
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Julia Kapcia COSTELLO
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Agata Skrzypiec LANDLIEBE JO WE
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Julia Hnat OBORA'S RAGAZZA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Julia Hnat ZENO S
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Wiktoria Hojda ELDORADO W
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Maksymilian Wechta CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Grzegorz Nowak LARINA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Martyna Rynkiewicz NELA
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Karolina Lys MEGI
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Pawel Piatkowski DARK CHERRY
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Marcelina Lech EQUANDANI
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Slawomir Uchwat LINDY HOP
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Bibiana Kedzior GUZZI-V
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUISSOME DESPOIRE
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Anna Szary Ziebicka DURANO G
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:27
2017-10-12 10:00:27
Anna Szary Ziebicka GUIDAM
  • 1x CSI1*//Entries CSI1*
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Sameh El Dahan LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Sameh El Dahan WKD HULLABALOU
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Ben Talbot URBANIS R Z
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Ben Talbot EVERGLADE
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Ben Talbot U BRESCO Z
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Michael Kölz ANPOWIKAPI
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Michael Kölz COX 15
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Michael Kölz COSIDO
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 10:00:26
2017-10-12 10:00:26
Joanne Sloan-Allen CHAMPIONES
  • 1x CSI2*//Entries CSI2*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (J.)
10112343
2. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
3. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (JM.)
10112215
4. Bykov Vladimir UKR
S
10008714
5. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
6. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
7. El Dahan Sameh EGY
S
10021793
8. Geerink Peter NED
S
10002518
9. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
10. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
11. Gozdek Krzysztof POL
S
10028420
12. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
13. Hnat Julia POL
1999 (J.)
10140873
14. Hojda Wiktoria POL
2001 (J.)
10158995
15. Iakimov Albert UKR
S
10100530
16. Kapcia Julia POL
1999 (J.)
10115464
17. Kedzior Bibiana POL
2001 (J.)
10155930
18. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
19. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (J.)
10146935
20. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
21. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
22. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
23. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
24. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (JM.)
10154389
25. Labudzik Olga POL
2003 (JM.)
10152945
26. Lech Marcelina POL
2003 (JM.)
10153280
27. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
28. Lys Karolina POL
2002 (JM.)
10140372
29. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
30. Mroz Kacper POL
1999 (J.)
10145798
31. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (J.)
10137239
32. Nowak Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10158572
33. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
34. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
35. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
36. Ornat Albert POL
1997 (MJ.)
10073992
37. Pakosz Natalia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10158056
38. Piatkowski Pawel POL
S
10054766
39. Pietka Dagmara POL
S
10142425
40. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
41. Rynkiewicz Martyna POL
1999 (J.)
10097676
42. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
43. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
44. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (J.)
10141798
45. Sloan-Allen Joanne IRL
S
10024034
46. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
47. Stryjkowska Agata POL
S
10084777
48. Switon Jagna POL
1999 (J.)
10158437
49. Syniavska Nataliia UKR
S
10100531
50. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
51. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
1999 (J.)
10133503
52. Talbot Ben GBR
S
10045465
53. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
54. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
55. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
56. Van De Mheen Elize NED
2001 (J.)
10098497
57. Van De Mheen Rowen NED
2000 (J.)
10082555
58. Van Den Brink Nadieh NED
1999 (J.)
10119149
59. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
60. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
61. Zuk Zuzanna POL
2000 (J.)
10145804
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

66

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
2.

90

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
3.

88

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
4.

104

AMARETTO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Other F: LARINO
M: JANNEKE/NIMMERDOR
O: De heer F.Nijhof
B: STAL VAN DEN TOP B.V., KOOTWIJKERBROEK (NED)
103HW35
5.

39

AMBASADOR PZHK 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Manfred SLODCZYK
B: Slodczyk Manfred
105VH73
6.

142

ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
7.

113

ARIE D D H KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert Zagozdzon
B: Dekstation de Havikerwaard
105LU55
8.

57

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
9.

48

BENTLEY N. KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ORCA BEA/PETER PAN
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV & J. Jansen
B: F.C. NIENHUIS, BEETSTERZWAAG (NED)
104KV83
10.

65

BLUE LAGUNA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: CENTARA/CENTAUER Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104TK32
11.

52

BOLTON GATE BEN GBR 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Mrs W Hawcroft
B:
104UB62
12.

28

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RJ52
13.

11

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CALATO
M: ODESSA IX/LEANDRO
O: Leszek Pietka
B: Joachim Juergens
105HF34
14.

79

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
15.

151

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105VG74
16.

3

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
105UX70
17.

17

CAN-CAN UKR 2008 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Nataliia Syniavska
B:
105LK21
18.

32

CARANJA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
19.

67

CASCH M E KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: WENDYANE/INDOCTRO
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: H. MULDERS, Geffen (NED)
103ZQ09
20.

86

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
103LZ20
21.

34

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
22.

107

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105PX75
23.

85

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
24.

82

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
25.

70

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
26.

97

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
27.

122

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE ROY
M: SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Schreiber Fabien
104GR41
28.

145

CHAMPIONES OS GER 2003 Mare Bay F: COME ON
M: GOOD LISA/KENWOOD
O: Joanne Sloan-Allen & Sameh EL Dahan
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
102XB69
29.

83

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
30.

98

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)
M: CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
31.

46

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
32.

125

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
33.

21

COLORFOX DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: COLESTUS
M: PRIMA DONNA/PIEROT II
O: Sächsische Gestütsverw. Landgestüt Moritzburg
B: Gestüt Noschkowitz - Weichold, Frank
105KI83
34.

89

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
105RQ90
35.

47

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
36.

12

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
37.

144

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
38.

118

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
39.

143

COX 15 DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LADY/GOLDFARN
O: Fiur, Achim
B: Bielefeld-Remde, Christiane
104YX72
40.

20

CREDO GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
41.

129

DARK CHERRY PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z/DUTCH CAPITOL
O: Pawel Piatkowski
B: G. R. Dabki Roman Barlik
105GS23
42.

106

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: VIA QUICK VD KAPEL
M: AMANDA VAN DE KAPEL/QUASIMODO Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
43.

92

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
44.

91

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
45.

101

DUBAI KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: TOULOUSE/NO LIMIT
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B: STOETERIJ BROERE BV, ALBLASSERDAM (NED)
104HH08
46.

134

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: Kazimiera Siewior
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
47.

14

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
48.

13

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
49.

123

ELDORADO W KWPN 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: B S. Wichers
105UY08
50.

10

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
51.

53

ELRADO KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: RACHEL M/CASH
O: W. v.d. Mheen
B: W.M. JANSEN, HOOG-KEPPEL (NED)
104UJ71
52.

74

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
53.

49

ENORM B. KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: TINA B./MANHATTAN
O: Springhandelsstal Geerink B.V.
B: MTS.G. EN G.F. BRINKMAN, ZUTPHEN (NED)
104VA04
54.

130

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: WARRANT 528003 03.04981
M: ANDANI 528003 05.04183/OKLUND 96.02849
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
105AX77
55.

15

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
56.

111

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
57.

45

FAIRPLAY HANN GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: REMILIA/EMILION
O: Diniz, Lica u.Luciana & Rotschild, Edouard de
B:
103RH63
58.

102

FAIRWAY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BALDWIN B
M: ODALIENA/FARAM
O: CLARE REYNOLDS
B: GEBR BLES
105GR14
59.

69

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
60.

22

FEESTJE B. KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: VERA. LINN B./KOJAK
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: Brinkman
105AR29
61.

55

FERDINAND B. KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: PEANETTE B/HEARTBREAKER
O: W.v.d. Mheen
B: Brinkman
105GD32
62.

43

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
63.

147

FINESSE B KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: ENCORRA/COR DE LA BYERE
O: Ben TALBOT
B: D.P. Bakker
105HL51
64.

30

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
65.

96

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
66.

54

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Peter Geerink
B: G.J. WILGENHOF, GELSELAAR (NED)
104UC49
67.

117

FORGET ME NOT 3 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: QUERLY-ELVIS
M: WANTOS/CANTOS
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Van Leur, B.
104ZV26
68.

103

FORMATERA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: VAROLINE I/CASSINI I
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B: STOETERIJ BROERE BV, ALBLASSERDAM (NED)
104XW90
69.

7

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
70.

44

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
71.

40

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
72.

115

GOLDEN BOY BUBKA PZHK UKR 2000 Gelding Bay F: BIELICK 14 (BUDION)
M: BURDA (TRAK)/RAZRIAD (TRAK)
O: Piotr Nowak
B: Kooperativ Eklips Ukraine
103WA69
73.

149

GUCCI KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel BADO
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105VC93
74.

4

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
75.

135

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
76.

132

GUZZI-V KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert Kedzior
B: C.A.J. Verhoeven
105TE67
77.

23

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SPRING HANDELSSTAL GEERINK BV
B:
105NP55
78.

29

HAMILTON KWPN 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: w. Luttikhuis
105PS55
79.

19

HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: LA SILJA/SILVIO I
O: SYNIAVSKA Nataliia
B: DE MEYER HERMAN, STEKENE (BEL)
104HN23
80.

95

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
81.

94

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
82.

25

HERTOGIN VI S KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Spexgoor Stables / L. Spexgoor
105TE80
83.

24

HILLITAIRE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: ILLITAIRE/VOLTAIRE
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: G.J. Braamhaar
105VG44
84.

148

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: CANTA SZ (Z)/CORIANO (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
85.

8

HOEWIES KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Okla
B: J.J. van der Waay-V D Schans
105MU32
86.

18

ISTANA BEL 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Syniavska Nataliia
B:
104MI09
87.

72

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
88.

59

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
89.

150

KINGSTON HIPPICA OS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105VG75
90.

110

KORAL PZHK POL 2000 Stallion Bay F: NOBODY KWPN
M: KOMEDIA WIELKOPOLSKA BREED/DUKAT
O: Jan Gaj
B: Urszula & Adam Zawislok
102YL39
91.

152

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105VG77
92.

31

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
93.

87

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
94.

9

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105TT20
95.

119

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLOB (WESTF)
M: FINDRA (RHEIN)/FEREDERIKO (RHEIN)
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: Josef Weber
104OQ69
96.

126

LARINA NRPS NED 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: D. Schaper
105RQ94
97.

16

LATIFA VON LANCER III WESTF UKR 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCER III
M: CINDERELLA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: SYNIAVSKA NATALIIA
B:
105ID77
98.

136

LIMELIGHT DE BREVE SF FRA 1999 Mare Black F: ALLEGRETO
M: UNE PASSION/LAUDANUM
O: Joanne Sloan Allen
B: M. XAVIER REMY,MME MARINE PAYAN, LE GUE DE LA CHAINE (FRA)
GBR12849
99.

27

LINDA D'AMOUR Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: LANCASTER V
M: COMTESSE VAN HUIZE RUISDAAL/GRISELDI
O: Mr Louis Simmons
B:
105PP33
100.

131

LINDY HOP HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mariusz Musial
B:
105TE64
101.

6

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
102.

133

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
103.

128

MEGI 2004 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Monika Lys
B:
105FD86
104.

127

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO (HOLST)
M: NUTKA (SP)/BUMERANG (SP)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
105.

56

NEW ORLEANS HOLST GER 1999 Gelding Grey F: COLBERT
M: KYRA IX/CARTHAGO
O: Ben Talbot
B: SUEDMEIER HERMANN, NEU-GLASAU (GER)
NED08208
106.

93

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
107.

120

OBORA'S RAGAZZA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: RUSH ON/NEKOMA
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis
104LW59
108.

35

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
109.

60

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
110.

108

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
111.

2

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
112.

112

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
113.

51

Q VERDI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Q VERDI
M: S-CONTENDRA/CONTENDRO I
O: W. v.d. Mheen
B: Kusel
104YH31
114.

124

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
115.

114

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
105UL69
116.

105

QUARETINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Manfred von Allwoerden
105TF61
117.

36

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
118.

63

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
119.

37

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
120.

78

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
121.

84

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
122.

42

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
123.

76

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
124.

146

SACRAMENTO DWB DEN 2000 Gelding Bay F: LEENDERT
M: BARBETTE/CORLANDO
O: Ben Talbot
B: TELGENHOF, ROEDKAERSBRO (DEN)
NED42130
125.

33

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
126.

68

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
127.

77

SCYTIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
105TR10
128.

73

SEAQUEST PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: SENIORA CARNUTE (SP)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104SV55
129.

5

SHUTER'S DIAMOND CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestuet Obora
105KT69
130.

80

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
131.

41

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
105RO85
132.

61

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
133.

50

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
134.

64

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
135.

62

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
136.

38

STOCK OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech Cieslarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
105KT82
137.

75

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
138.

139

URBANIS R Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHED
M: BALANDRIA/
O: B. Talbot
B: W. VAN DE RIJT
105LC51
139.

109

VALENZIA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PAKOSZ
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105UO52
140.

26

VEDETT Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Other F: VERSACE V.DE RUITERSHOEVE (BE)
M: POSTORIA BROWN/BROWNBOY
O: Katja Sejer Nielsen
B: SABINE NIJKAMP
105MK98
141.

99

VENIS SBS BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: SAN'TA FE VAN DE OLMRANCH/RANDEL-Z
O: NATALIYA SYNYAVSKA
B: De Heer Jules Van Eesbeeck
104BZ86
142.

81

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
143.

100

WICKED HOPE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO
M: CASSIOPEJA/CALYPSO II
O: Joanne Sloan Allen
B: Christine Runge
104OL99
144.

1

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
145.

138

WKD AIMEZ MOI ISH IRL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: JE T'AIME FLAMENCO
M: MY HONEY HILL/
O: SYCAMORE HORSE FARM
B: JOANNE SLOAN ALLEN
104PY20
146.

137

WKD HULLABALOU AES GBR 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MY HONEY HILL/
O: Sycamore Horse Farm
B: Joanne Sloan-Allen
103LP46
147.

121

ZENO S OLDBG GER 1997 Gelding Chestnut F: ZEUS
M: BURSCHIKOSE/
O: KJK Szary Krakow Michalowice
B: BERNHAR ROEGE-OTTEN ERMKE
AUT05054
148.

58

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUNDY/CAVALIER
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bado Gabriela
350
245
2420
473
218
45
263
250
SUM:
4264.00
Bobik Jan
585
273
390
303
303
600
360
1720
2453
SUM:
6987.00
Brattli Vivian
380
120
SUM:
500.00
Bykov Vladimir
57
750
2943
SUM:
3750.00
Dabkowska Aleksandra
54
48
100
54
303
800
SUM:
1359.00
Dyzewska Ewa
105
525
700
140
600
SUM:
2070.00
El Dahan Sameh
270
1290
261
215
348
SUM:
2384.00
Geerink Peter
540
261
SUM:
801.00
Geerink Sander
975
98
2000
303
303
1100
303
303
160
1740
9810
860
1260
525
700
1320
SUM:
21760.00
Goszczynski Bartosz
495
SUM:
495.00
Gozdek Krzysztof
2453
SUM:
2453.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
900
19620
24525
SUM:
45045.00
Hnat Julia
45
350
105
SUM:
500.00
Hojda Wiktoria
38
SUM:
38.00
Iakimov Albert
225
SUM:
225.00
Kapcia Julia
83
83
190
88
SUM:
444.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
98
390
560
344
2453
14715
225
609
3600
SUM:
22994.00
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
210
SUM:
210.00
Knutsen John Gunvar
2453
479
540
875
105
484
SUM:
4936.00
Kölz Michael
800
9810
19620
870
450
270
1305
2700
SUM:
35825.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
258
3924
200
76
74
100
SUM:
4632.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
320
990
SUM:
1310.00
Koziol Klara
105
475
38
45
80
SUM:
743.00
Labudzik Olga
54
48
120
SUM:
222.00
Lech Marcelina
380
SUM:
380.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
975
200
258
2453
720
225
SUM:
4831.00
Lys Karolina
48
76
SUM:
124.00
Morsztyn Piotr
98
240
780
240
2943
SUM:
4301.00
Mroz Kacper
76
338
560
SUM:
974.00
Najdzionek Szymon
48
450
SUM:
498.00
Nowak Aleksandra
48
48
SUM:
96.00
Nowak Grzegorz
193
264
SUM:
457.00
Okla Krzysztof
105
74
280
215
3924
450
SUM:
5048.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
218
450
60
105
460
90
SUM:
1383.00
Ornat Albert
48
74
400
SUM:
522.00
Pakosz Natalia
48
57
300
SUM:
405.00
Piatkowski Pawel
150
150
110
SUM:
410.00
Pietka Dagmara
285
88
264
SUM:
637.00
Pomiankowska Joanna
117
215
1200
SUM:
1532.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna
88
875
616
SUM:
1579.00
Shalohin Andrei
218
SUM:
218.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
156
780
1600
2150
2175
4500
2250
2943
630
24525
6867
88
193
880
SUM:
49737.00
Skrzypiec Agata
475
90
SUM:
565.00
Sloan-Allen Joanne
105
350
SUM:
455.00
Slodczyk Dominik
98
215
SUM:
313.00
Stryjkowska Agata
133
75
SUM:
208.00
Switon Jagna
105
SUM:
105.00
Syniavska Nataliia
413
413
300
60
SUM:
1186.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
98
245
88
75
57
105
1980
45
190
75
SUM:
2958.00
Szustkowska Oliwia
140
220
SUM:
360.00
Talbot Ben
5396
2453
SUM:
7849.00
Tluszcz Joanna
190
SUM:
190.00
Uchwat Slawomir
156
440
585
SUM:
1181.00
Urbanska Malwina
303
303
120
215
117
117
SUM:
1175.00
Van De Mheen Elize
88
352
48
133
SUM:
621.00
Van De Mheen Rowen
6867
1800
SUM:
8667.00
Van Den Brink Nadieh
303
74
220
SUM:
597.00
Wechta Maksymilian
98
200
602
14715
5396
1800
57
285
165
SUM:
23318.00
Ziebicki Michal
273
117
1350
225
2943
SUM:
4908.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bado Gabriela
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
4
350
2017-10-14
5
245
2017-10-15
1
2420
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
6
473
2017-10-14
10
218
2017-10-15
14
GUCCI (149)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
9
45
2017-10-14
3
263
2017-10-15
4
250
Bobik Jan
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
3
585
2017-10-14
5
273
2017-10-15
18
ONASIS (35)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
4
390
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
17
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
303
2017-10-14
1
303
2017-10-15
3
600
SANTISA (68)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-14
23
2017-10-15
24
FARMER (69)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
7
360
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
21
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2
1720
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
11
2453
Brattli Vivian
ELOMAH (10)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-14
2
380
2017-10-15
7
120
Bykov Vladimir
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-14
8
57
2017-10-15
1
750
2017-10-12
2017-10-14
14
VENIS (99)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
26
2017-10-14
8
2943
2017-10-15
20
Dabkowska Aleksandra
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
54
2017-10-14
10
48
2017-10-15
11
100
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
54
2017-10-14
1
303
2017-10-15
2
800
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (13)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
9
105
2017-10-14
3
525
2017-10-15
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2
700
2017-10-14
7
140
2017-10-15
2
600
El Dahan Sameh
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
270
2017-10-14
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
3
1290
2017-10-14
8
261
2017-10-15
18
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
12
215
2017-10-14
7
348
2017-10-15
17
Geerink Peter
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
8
540
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
9
261
2017-10-15
17
Geerink Sander
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
975
2017-10-14
12
98
2017-10-15
1
2000
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
303
2017-10-14
1
303
2017-10-15
1
1100
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
303
2017-10-14
1
303
2017-10-15
7
160
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-14
2
1740
2017-10-15
4
9810
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
4
860
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
19
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-15
5
1260
AMARETTO (104)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
3
525
2017-10-14
2
700
2017-10-15
3
1320
Goszczynski Bartosz
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
6
495
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
20
AFIRA Z (66)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
26
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
Gozdek Krzysztof
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-14
12
2453
2017-10-15
22
Grzelczyk Kamil
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-15
15
WIBARO (81)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
4
900
2017-10-14
2
19620
2017-10-15
1
24525
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
31
2017-10-15
19
Hnat Julia
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
9
45
2017-10-15
3
350
ZENO S (121)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
5
105
Hojda Wiktoria
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
11
38
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
22
Iakimov Albert
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
3
225
Kapcia Julia
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
6
83
2017-10-14
6
83
2017-10-15
5
190
COSTELLO (118)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
11
88
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
16
Kedzior Bibiana
GUZZI-V (132)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Kiecon Msciwoj
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
11
98
2017-10-14
4
390
2017-10-15
5
560
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
7
344
2017-10-14
10
2453
2017-10-15
3
14715
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
10
225
2017-10-14
5
609
2017-10-15
2
3600
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
13
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
CREDO (20)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
5
210
Knutsen John Gunvar
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
11
2453
2017-10-15
ZIP (58)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-14
6
479
2017-10-15
9
540
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
875
2017-10-14
9
105
2017-10-15
6
484
Kölz Michael
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-15
4
800
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-14
4
9810
2017-10-15
2
19620
COX 15 (143)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
26
2017-10-14
4
870
2017-10-15
10
450
COSIDO (144)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
9
270
2017-10-14
3
1305
2017-10-15
3
2700
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
258
2017-10-14
7
3924
2017-10-15
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-14
25
2017-10-15
10
200
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
16
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
7
76
2017-10-14
6
74
2017-10-15
10
100
Koszucka Malgorzata
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-14
23
2017-10-15
7
320
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-15
6
990
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
27
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
25
Koziol Klara
ROCKY (76)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
6
105
2017-10-14
1
475
2017-10-15
19
SCYTIA (77)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
10
38
2017-10-14
8
45
2017-10-15
7
80
Labudzik Olga
BURBON (28)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
54
2017-10-14
10
48
2017-10-15
9
120
Lech Marcelina
EQUANDANI (130)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2
380
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
20
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-14
1
975
2017-10-15
12
200
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
9
258
2017-10-14
25
2017-10-15
12
2453
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-14
27
2017-10-15
7
720
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
12
225
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
14
Lys Karolina
MEGI (128)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
11
48
2017-10-14
7
76
2017-10-15
17
Morsztyn Piotr
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-14
11
98
2017-10-15
9
240
STOCK (38)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2
780
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
8
240
JURANDA (72)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-14
9
2943
2017-10-15
24
Mroz Kacper
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
7
76
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-15
13
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2
338
2017-10-15
1
560
Najdzionek Szymon
FADINA PP (111)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
11
48
2017-10-15
3
450
Nowak Aleksandra
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
12
48
2017-10-14
10
48
2017-10-15
18
Nowak Grzegorz
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-15
16
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
15
LARINA (126)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
6
193
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
9
264
Okla Krzysztof
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
6
105
2017-10-14
6
74
2017-10-15
5
280
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
10
215
2017-10-14
30
2017-10-15
7
3924
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
12
450
Olszewska Agnieszka
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-14
12
218
2017-10-15
21
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
28
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
11
450
CELEBRITY (107)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
7
60
2017-10-14
5
105
2017-10-15
2
460
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
8
90
Ornat Albert
CAMARO (3)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
11
48
2017-10-14
6
74
2017-10-15
4
400
Pakosz Natalia
VALENZIA (109)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
10
48
2017-10-14
9
57
2017-10-15
4
300
Piatkowski Pawel
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
4
150
2017-10-14
4
150
2017-10-15
6
110
Pietka Dagmara
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
3
285
2017-10-14
12
88
2017-10-15
8
264
Pomiankowska Joanna
GIRL RV (40)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
117
2017-10-14
6
215
2017-10-15
3
1200
Rynkiewicz Martyna
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-15
23
NELA (127)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
10
88
2017-10-14
1
875
2017-10-15
5
616
Shalohin Andrei
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
27
2017-10-14
32
2017-10-15
27
CORINA (47)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
11
218
2017-10-15
23
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
7
156
2017-10-14
2
780
2017-10-15
2
1600
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
2150
2017-10-14
1
2175
2017-10-15
1
4500
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
2250
2017-10-15
9
2943
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
5
630
2017-10-14
1
24525
2017-10-15
5
6867
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
12
88
2017-10-14
6
193
2017-10-15
4
880
Skrzypiec Agata
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
475
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
9
90
Sloan-Allen Joanne
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
105
2017-10-14
4
350
2017-10-12
Slodczyk Dominik
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-14
10
98
2017-10-15
23
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
11
215
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
22
Stryjkowska Agata
QUAMAR (114)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
5
133
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
10
75
Switon Jagna
KORAL (110)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-14
6
105
2017-10-15
Syniavska Nataliia
CAN-CAN (17)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
413
2017-10-14
1
413
ISTANA (18)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2
300
2017-10-14
7
60
Szary Ziebicka Anna
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-14
22
2017-10-15
14
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
12
98
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
24
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
5
245
2017-10-14
10
88
2017-10-15
11
75
DURANO G (134)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
9
57
2017-10-14
8
105
2017-10-15
2
1980
GUIDAM (135)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
45
2017-10-14
4
190
2017-10-15
12
75
Szustkowska Oliwia
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
7
140
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
10
220
Talbot Ben
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-14
29
2017-10-15
2017-10-12
2017-10-14
6
5396
2017-10-15
10
2453
FINESSE B (147)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
33
Tluszcz Joanna
CORRIDA (12)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
4
190
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
15
Uchwat Slawomir
WIENA (1)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-14
7
156
2017-10-15
6
440
Q 7 (2)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-14
3
585
2017-10-15
13
LINDY HOP (131)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-15
21
Urbanska Malwina
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
303
2017-10-14
1
303
2017-10-15
8
120
FINNA W (30)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
6
215
2017-10-14
8
117
2017-10-15
19
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
9
117
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
22
Van De Mheen Elize
DUBAI (101)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
11
88
2017-10-15
7
352
FAIRWAY (102)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-14
12
48
2017-10-15
14
FORMATERA (103)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-14
5
133
2017-10-15
23
Van De Mheen Rowen
Q VERDI (51)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-14
5
6867
2017-10-15
25
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-15
4
1800
ELRADO (53)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-15
28
Van Den Brink Nadieh
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
1
303
2017-10-14
6
74
2017-10-15
6
220
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
Wechta Maksymilian
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
10
98
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
11
200
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
5
602
2017-10-14
3
14715
2017-10-15
6
5396
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
29
2017-10-14
22
2017-10-15
18
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
2
1800
2017-10-14
28
2017-10-15
16
QUADRIGA (124)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
8
57
2017-10-14
3
285
2017-10-15
6
165
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
19
Ziebicki Michal
GUESS (4)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-15
25
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
5
273
2017-10-14
9
117
2017-10-15
21
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
3
1350
2017-10-15
15
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
11
225
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
8
2943
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
13
Zuk Zuzanna
CARANJA (32)
2017-10-12
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-15
20

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 291 735.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl