Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
2. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria
2003 (JM.)
O039226
3. Boś Wiktoria Stajnia Namlikowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Budzisz Kamila bpk
2000 (J.)
O024306
5. Burdzy Zuzanna bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
6. Cebrowska Julia bpk
2006 (Mł.)
brak
7. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
8. Gamperl Sarah KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O033173
9. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
10. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
2002 (JM.)
O033286
11. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
O026259
12. Klinikowska Justyna St. Rozpowszechniania Jeździectwa Galopuj z Nami
2007 (Mł.)
brak
13. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
14. Kosiorowska Aleksandra KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O013673
15. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
16. Krzywińska Sara bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
17. Miłowska Agata bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
18. Młodawska Karolina bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036609
19. Mostowa Zuzanna Stajnia Namlikowo
2003 (JM.)
brak
20. Petyniak Adrianna KJ Picador
2000 (J.)
O038202
21. Piechurska Natalia KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
brak
22. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (J.)
O038702
23. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
24. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
25. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O023612
26. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador
2004 (JM.)
O034429
27. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ABISAL-BS Niem. Sportowa GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Acorus / Acord II
M: Rivera / Rivero
O: Bogumił Skaziak
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K015845 DE455870050409
2.

37

ARAFAT Haflinger POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Admirał /
M: Angola /
O: Roksana Chrabustowicz
B: Piotr Borecki
brak
3.

21

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
4.

22

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
5.

20

C-LANCASTER HAN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K014617 616009670115305
6.

17

CANDY LADY OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantoblanco /
M: Luisa / Lucky Lionel
O: Zuzanna Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffman
K022138 DE418181661512
7.

12

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
8.

31

CENTUCKY 2 OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K013887 DE433331113002
9.

27

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
10.

15

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
11.

5

CZACZA TS POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emanuel Janiec
B: Małgorzata Gąsior
brak
12.

25

DAR - L SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corleone Z /
M: Drezyna / Saracen
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jan Łukaszczyk
K015075 616009670048409
13.

4

DARLING Z ZANG BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant Z /
M: Nimf Z / Nagano
O: Andrzej Kisilewicz
B:
K020558 056015Z55605910
14.

29

EMS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Enira / Czempion
O: Sylwester Stasiulewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K019863 616009550061109
15.

24

GAJOWY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Eternitys Breath /
M: Gifty Girl / Mooving Dream
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jakub Szwec
K011948 POL030000002386
16.

19

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzystof Król
B:
K020394 DE417170389208
17.

30

HOCHSTYL WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/174 F: Powój / Agar
M: Haftka / Furato
O: Sylwia Stępkowska-Budzisz
B: Wiesław Hochnowski
K014419 POL007670010109
18.

28

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K024162 BEL002W00291773
19.

1

KELLY EWITA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K023359 DE455878280212
20.

9

LAFMI-J SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Castiglione - L /
M: La Scala - L / Landprinz I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K021686 616009610157409
21.

3

LALKA-W SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumbal /
M: Lotty Lux / Limes
O: Adrianna Petyniak
B: Marek Rosiak
K018399 POL009670141207
22.

35

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
O: Zofia Namlik
B: Zygmunt Jamka
brak POL013660468 06
23.

23

NICPOŃ KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Barako /
M: Nutella /
O: Magdalena Pawłowicz
B: Magdalena Pawłowicz
brak
24.

18

NIKI KUC POL 2001 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Demether / Alex van de Kamperweg
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Siębor
K014539 POL013670092901
25.

2

NOBODY'S PERFEKT HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M /
M: Quinta / Quidam's Rubin
O: Aleksandra Apanaswewicz
B: M. U. D Visscher
K023360 DE431319108309
26.

16

OBORA'S EVENING TEA Est. Sport. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Epsom Gesmeray /
M: Tea Pot / Landlord
O: Gestüt Obora
B: Gestüt Obora
K023725 23300111A170333
27.

13

ROSA Śląska POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Anna Wiśniewska
B:
brak
28.

11

SIERRA Mały Koń POL 2008 Klacz kara/mk: F: Siquest /
M: Iskra /
O: Emanuel Janiec
B: Orzalkiewicz Benon
brak
29.

14

TALENT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z /
M: Tośka / Exaltation
O: Aleksandra Kosiorowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023284 616009670098813
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
5
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
NIKI (18)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
9
GINA (19)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
Boś Wiktoria
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (35)
2017-10-07
7
Budzisz Kamila
bpk
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
1
Burdzy Zuzanna
bpk
CZACZA (5)
2017-10-07
1
Cebrowska Julia
bpk
SIERRA (11)
2017-10-07
7
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
1
Gamperl Sarah
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
12
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (12)
2017-10-07
2
100
2017-10-07
1
200
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
5
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
6
Klinikowska Justyna
St. Rozpowszechniania Jeździectwa Galopuj z Nami
NICPOŃ (23)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
10
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-10-07
1
150
2017-10-07
1
Kosiorowska Aleksandra
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
TALENT (14)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
12
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
8
Krzywińska Sara
bpk
ARAFAT (37)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Miłowska Agata
bpk
SIERRA (11)
2017-10-07
1
Młodawska Karolina
bpk
GAJOWY (24)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
1
Mostowa Zuzanna
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (35)
2017-10-07
1
Petyniak Adrianna
KJ Picador
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Piechurska Natalia
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ROSA (13)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
EMS (29)
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
DAR - L (25)
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
3
80
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
1
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
1
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BLUSTAR (21)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
18
BODER (22)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 530.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl