Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Derby Poznania ZO1*/ZR
Poznań, 6-8.10.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
2. Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
S
O019287
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
5. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
6. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
7. Bronś Julia KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
9. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O026251
10. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
11. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O025887
12. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
13. Danielewicz Roksana LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O026457
14. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
15. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
16. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
17. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
18. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Jaroszówka
1997 (MJ.)
O019851
19. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2000 (J.)
O033150
20. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
21. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (JM.)
O037779
22. Gogołek Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O004133
23. Grochowiak Karolina KS Centaurus
S
O013848
24. Hochschulz Sandra KJ Michałówka
S
O014110
25. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
26. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
27. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
28. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
29. Kapała Filip KJ Abrasives Group
1996 (MJ.)
O027683
30. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (J.)
O023415
10147432
31. Kasprowicz Julia bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O047742
32. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
33. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
34. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
35. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
36. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (J.)
O008637
37. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O038495
38. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
39. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O025006
40. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
41. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
1996 (MJ.)
O035473
42. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002442
43. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
44. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
45. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
46. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
O012042
47. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
48. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
49. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
50. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
51. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
52. Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
1998 (MJ.)
O022133
53. Modelewski Marek KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
S
O000799
54. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (J.)
O009529
55. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
56. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O035123
57. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
58. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
59. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
60. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
S
O011149
61. Otlewska Amelia bpk
2004 (JM.)
O038379
62. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
1997 (MJ.)
O025341
63. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
1998 (MJ.)
O021552
64. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
65. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O007667
66. Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
67. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
68. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
69. Rogozińska Klaudia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1998 (MJ.)
O026203
70. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (JM.)
O036465
71. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
72. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
73. Ryszczyńska Kinga LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O045031
74. Saroska Aleksandra bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028950
75. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
O008822
76. Słomka Joanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
1998 (MJ.)
O009627
77. Starosta Ewa Marianna KJ Miralex Jakubowo
1997 (MJ.)
O024275
78. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
79. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
80. Szymankiewicz Adam KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (J.)
O045111
81. Szymańska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O036966
82. Tauchert Oliwia St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O039358
83. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
brak
84. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
O046051
85. Waligórska Karolina LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O021251
86. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O038351
87. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
88. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
89. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
90. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel
2001 (J.)
O046968
91. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2003 (JM.)
O028074
92. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
93. Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (J.)
O026751
94. Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O021066
95. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

113

ANNALOTTA N HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Christiane Mohr
B: Uwe Nilsson
K022922 DE421000272108
2.

75

ANTAR Kuc Connemara POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares / Fort Doolin
M: Antalya Borderi / O'Brien Du Chasnay
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K024175 616013670100611
3.

168

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
4.

74

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
5.

151

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
O: Karolina Wieckowska-Kasner
B: Henryk Eron
K011182 POL007530239205 103HQ71
6.

56

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
7.

161

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
8.

24

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
9.

76

BIG BOSS BBZ HOL NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Big Star / Quick Star
M:
O:
B:
brak
10.

125

BIKKER K KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Abikker / Recruut
O: Klaver Kess
B:
K023964 5280030612535
11.

95

BIRKE K SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
O:
B:
K011384 POL009610204105
12.

156

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
13.

178

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
14.

164

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
15.

45

BOREASZ SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Maaik /
M: Barwena /
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: SK Pępowo
brak
16.

144

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
17.

185

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
18.

51

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
19.

103

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
20.

131

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Empire /
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K021977 616009610139011
21.

93

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
22.

150

CALOTTA Niem. Sport. DEU 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
O: Karolina Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
K016546 DE456570287608
23.

154

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
24.

163

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
25.

192

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
26.

19

CASCARETTO OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Cascari / Cassini I
M: Havima / Nurjev
O: Marta Dąbrowska
B: Małgorzata &Tomasz Siergiej
K014677 DE418180685109
27.

18

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B: Muff Werner
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
28.

41

CASQUELL HOL GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K015237 DE421000330709
29.

88

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
30.

20

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
O: Grzegorz Gniadek
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K022406 616009640079910
31.

172

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
K020513 DE418184042811
32.

60

CATOKI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Coca Cola / Caretello B
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B:
K016735 DE441413011609
33.

48

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K018857 616009640015410
34.

58

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoki's Cannon / Catoki
M: Lady Lewitz / Landfriese II
O: Janusz Paprocki
B:
K020270 DE418180107011
35.

30

CELIM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirynus
O:
B:
K014741 POL999640077008
36.

141

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
37.

193

CHICA'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Namira Z / Nabab De Reve
O: Małgorzata Waligórska
B:
K019342 Z546806
38.

4

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
39.

80

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero /
M: Coco Chanel /
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
brak
40.

107

CICERO Z Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
41.

92

CLAYTMAN HOL POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hansen Johannes
K020605 DE421000188512
42.

87

CLEAR CARETINA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
43.

112

CLUSEO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clerway / Capitol I
M: Loreana BK / Le Primeur
O: Klaus Bunger
B: Kai Baumgartner
K023743 DE433331675109
44.

9

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Chanel / Alcado
O: Anna Pakuła
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
45.

111

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE43131677971
46.

69

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B:
K016465 DE441413067809
47.

52

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
O: Natalia Olech
B: Tamas Makay
K016464 DE418181991110
48.

143

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
49.

106

CONCERTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O:
B:
K014549 528003000709359
50.

139

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
51.

149

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Tezwiggy / Guidam
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Jan Greve
K017227 528003000708053 103XC07
52.

65

CORDESSO WESTF GER 2013 ogier gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cleine Queena / Cristallo I
O:
B:
K022638 441411169213
53.

158

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
54.

128

CORRERO'S SON SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Itaka / Life And Liberty
O: Elżbieta Rogozińska
B: Sławomir Kalkowski
K013754 616009640109207
55.

91

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
56.

117

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
57.

79

DELAJLA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cruzerio L /
M: Defilada /
O: Michałówka Sp. z o. o.
B:
brak
58.

13

DENTON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Delimara / Turbud Quirinus
O: Szymon Stasiak
B: SK Nowielice
K022423 616009640003411
59.

25

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
60.

123

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centa / Cento
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Marles Visscher
K017901 DE431310367508
61.

22

DIOR V. KWPN NED 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Leslie / Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K018748 528003000808987
62.

181

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
63.

126

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474
64.

184

DREAMY M SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
65.

133

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O:
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
66.

108

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
O: Jan Vinckier
B:
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
67.

169

EDORAS WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Serenada / Talizman
O: Karolina Kozłowska
B:
K008574 POL007611052502
68.

159

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
69.

46

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: Wiesław Błażejewski
K020661 616009680051311
70.

6

EMO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Emocja /
O: Julita Janusz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
71.

138

ESCHNAPUR HAN POL 2000 Wałach kara/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
72.

148

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
73.

72

FALLANDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Kingsten /
M: Finlandia /
O: Diana Tomkowiak
B:
K023644 616009610220810
74.

53

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Ultra / Habsburg
O: Brill
B:
K023785 528003201003928
75.

121

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
76.

90

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K019096 DE473730145511
77.

35

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
O: Elżbieta Padowska
B: SK Liski
K021141 616007600249610
78.

57

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
O: Jacek Kowalak
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
79.

190

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
80.

38

FOCUS OLD POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Fidiy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nanette / Calido I
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021995 DE418182536212
81.

81

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
82.

1

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K011456 POL009670123503
83.

119

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Genewa KG / Campari M
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021971 616009610116010
84.

160

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
85.

124

GOTHA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Rinaldi Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K022856 DE418185003412
86.

78

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Diva / Sandro Boy
O: Michałówka Sp. z o. o.
B: J.H.M. Evers
K023225 528003201100163
87.

195

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: nn / Quidam De Revel
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K023321 528003201108944 105PH45
88.

118

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
89.

162

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
90.

40

HIMALAJUS TRAK LTU 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Komfortas / Fordas
M: Huana / Verdenas
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
K010091 LTU002520135504 103UM65
91.

157

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
92.

105

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
93.

21

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Benny Stoffelen & Harrie Theeuwes
K017763 BELW270289BWP 103XM91
94.

167

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
95.

64

JAKADI NON STOP BWP BEL 2009 G Bay F: Non Stop / Darco
M: Orchidee Van Wittenstein / Ani
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Raymond Theewissen
K016443 056002W00290295 104HM94
96.

135

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
97.

104

KALINA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Łyk Szampana / Emetyt
M: Kama / Czumen K
O: Joanna Dąbrowska
B: Jarosław Borowiak
brak
98.

122

KORWETA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Kariateda / Teksas
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Ewa Rajczakowska
K022784 POL007610088409
99.

170

KWARTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Junior /
M: Karlina / Kwakier
O: Małgorzata Szymańska
B: Majątek Ziemski Niwa
K020636 POL009670113606
100.

83

LA CALIDAD HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Uganda VIII / Cassini I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K018274 DE421000019208 104UE65
101.

55

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O:
B:
K013986 616009510414609 104LZ08
102.

140

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Dariusz Juszczak
K022567 616009610084313
103.

37

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
104.

174

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
O: Julia Brand
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
105.

67

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
106.

23

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
107.

187

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
108.

47

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano
M: Liwia / Lenora
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
K023661 616009670032412
109.

59

LEGOLAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rasch (Rekrut) / Ramirado
M: Landfee I / Landcolt B
O: Grzegorz Spytek
B: Leszek Spytek
K016784 616009610223207
110.

199

LIBERO A HOL GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B: Hennings Detlef Hof Keller
K012634 DE421000017907
111.

176

LINDOR B SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rapsod /
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
O: Natalia Pacewicz
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K022834 616009610302507
112.

116

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
O: Bayer Baum
B: Tobias Schult
K014217 DE443430466906
113.

142

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
114.

50

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
115.

54

LUCKY HORSE WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
O:
B:
K014273 POL009640075208 104XZ61
116.

136

MAGIK KM POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013974 POL013530022101
117.

145

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
118.

130

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
119.

34

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K021611 616009610167112
120.

8

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
121.

7

MISTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
122.

110

MYLORD DARCO VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago Z
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022699 056015Z55799512
123.

171

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor / Coriano
M: Contendro I / Linaro
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
124.

12

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O: Szymon Leboda
B: Daniel Kurzawa
K024075 616007610200513
125.

39

NOWIKA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Conte Grosso / Contendro
M: Nowanta / Nameless
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K022847 616009670073112
126.

196

NUMBER ONE 28 HOL GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Ilka IV / Corofino I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020345 DE421000153509 104WC28
127.

120

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
128.

63

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
129.

96

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K021392 616009610245311
130.

14

OTAMENDI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Oberża / Barbur
O: Konrad Stasiak
B: Tomasz Pawlak
K018733 616009610099611
131.

179

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
132.

3

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
133.

132

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O:
B:
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
134.

5

PUSZTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/170 F: nn/nn
M: Polana / Arion
O: Agnieszka Przeździęg
B: SK Kietlów
K010524 616999670059104 104FP28
135.

86

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
136.

182

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
137.

166

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
138.

155

QUICK BARNETTO WEST GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Polydora / Polydor
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K023963 DE441410604211
139.

191

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
140.

189

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
141.

85

QUINTMAN HOL GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016680 DE421000317909 104XD86
142.

89

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
143.

33

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
144.

177

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Rita / Landjonker S
O: Anita Maślana
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K016308 616007610271809
145.

15

ROTEX II SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy B / Nimmerdor
M: Roksana / Sofix
O: Ewa Janiak
B: Ewa Janiak
K017653 616009530316310
146.

44

ROZTERKA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/163 F: Tjungske /
M: Rosaria /
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
brak
147.

26

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K021526 161009610161312
148.

70

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Masini / Dixieland
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Paweł Fortuniak
B: SK Kozienice Sp. z o. o.
K022490 616POL1200758IT
149.

77

SANTORINI OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Staylypso /
M: Pilgrim Star /
O:
B:
brak
150.

71

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: Eitel Wehrs Ot Steinwedel
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
151.

180

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
152.

11

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O: Gościniak
B: Gościniak
K023778 616009610123809
153.

115

SHOUPPY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
154.

62

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
155.

16

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Hans-Henning Von Der Deckken
K024296 DE431314404413
156.

42

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakatto / Spartan
M: takatto / Spartan
O:
B:
K013615 DE418182394908
157.

28

TABAKA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Hufiec /
M: Titania /
O: Przemysław Olejnik
B: Przemysław Olejnik
brak
158.

175

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand- Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
159.

146

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
160.

49

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
161.

147

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
162.

186

URIELLE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Ulissa H / Korandosj
O: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K024043 POL009610141605
163.

153

VASSCO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Wisa / Wallon
O: Ewa Marianna Starosta
B: Urszula Farysej
K013759 POL009640063105
164.

127

VERDI WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Czatran / Trachit
M: Wiena / Oder
O:
B:
K024124 616007681006213
165.

82

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Prudnik
K011513 616006690025706
166.

61

WAWEL SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quainde Cassini / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
O: Anna Kuczyńska
B: Stanisław Mieszczański
K022741 616009640020110
167.

66

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys /
M: Wizja / Atylla
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067 POL00967028408
168.

194

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310
169.

183

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
170.

17

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
171.

114

ZIGGY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Cheyenne Z / Carthago Z
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022693 056015Z55825112
172.

109

ZILITE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Elite / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022690 056015Z55651212
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
20
SUM:
20.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
100
200
25
400
SUM:
725.00
Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
100
SUM:
100.00
Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
200
SUM:
200.00
Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
300
SUM:
300.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
200
100
150
400
300
350
1500
150
SUM:
3150.00
Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
100
50
150
SUM:
300.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
150
3500
650
500
50
SUM:
4850.00
Kasner Matylda bpk
20
10
50
50
SUM:
130.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
1000
150
10
25
400
400
SUM:
2085.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
1000
150
SUM:
1150.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
1200
200
SUM:
1400.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
20
10
SUM:
30.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
150
750
300
SUM:
1200.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
10
10
300
100
50
150
SUM:
820.00
Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
700
SUM:
700.00
Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
100
150
50
SUM:
300.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
50
SUM:
50.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
300
SUM:
300.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
50
20
20
50
650
1000
450
1000
200
SUM:
3440.00
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
150
300
600
SUM:
1050.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
50
SUM:
50.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
750
SUM:
750.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
200
450
200
100
100
SUM:
1050.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
300
600
1600
100
20
100
SUM:
2720.00
Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
100
100
100
300
150
2500
SUM:
3250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (143)
2017-10-07
37
2017-10-07
31
BORN FREE (144)
2017-10-07
11
20
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-08
23
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-07
7
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-10-06
19
2017-10-06
7
100
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-06
17
2017-10-08
21
CONCERTO (106)
2017-10-06
30
CICERO Z (107)
2017-10-06
25
2017-10-06
18
2017-10-08
20
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-06
23
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-08
5
200
GREATEST (195)
2017-10-06
22
2017-10-06
10
25
2017-10-08
4
400
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
FATIMA (53)
2017-10-07
4
100
2017-10-07
13
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
BOREASZ (45)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
ELWIS (46)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
48
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2
200
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
LAJERO KG (174)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
300
Bronś Julia
KJ Jaroszówka
WENA (66)
2017-10-07
19
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
VERDI (127)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-06
2
200
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-08
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
27
2017-10-07
3
100
2017-10-08
14
HEROS (162)
2017-10-06
8
150
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-08
6
400
CARJONKER (163)
2017-10-06
1
300
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2
350
FLEUR (190)
2017-10-06
2017-10-07
28
2017-10-07
1
1500
2017-10-08
2017-10-06
30
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-08
20
2017-10-06
5
150
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-08
14
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (136)
2017-10-08
1
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-06
34
2017-10-06
40
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-08
35
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus Poznań
LAMARCK (67)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
27
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-10-07
26
2017-10-07
27
TYPIER (146)
2017-10-07
12
ULILEN (147)
2017-10-07
19
2017-10-07
6
100
2017-10-08
10
EULVE (148)
2017-10-07
7
50
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-08
6
150
CORBIERE (149)
2017-10-07
25
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-08
15
Danielewicz Roksana
LKS Cwał Poznań
KALINA (104)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
20
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (180)
2017-10-07
36
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Dudek Alina
St. KJ Kapriola
ANTARI (168)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
12
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-10-06
31
2017-10-06
21
2017-10-07
34
2017-10-08
15
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Jaroszówka
GEA-S (1)
2017-10-07
10
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (3)
2017-10-08
15
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
BON ARCUS (164)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
35
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
35
2017-10-08
17
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
2017-10-06
30
2017-10-06
21
Gogołek Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
WAWEL (61)
2017-10-08
10
Grochowiak Karolina
KS Centaurus
2017-10-07
Hochschulz Sandra
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-06
1
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-06
38
CAHIR (103)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-07
9
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
28
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-08
15
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2017-10-06
19
2017-10-06
7
150
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-08
1
3500
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-07
1
650
2017-10-08
1
500
DREAMY M (184)
2017-10-06
2017-10-06
5
50
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-08
12
BRANDY (185)
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-07
38
2017-10-08
18
Kapała Filip
KJ Abrasives Group
SALMIN (70)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
1
Kasner Matylda
bpk
CALOTTA (150)
2017-10-06
27
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-08
9
20
ARES (151)
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-06
9
10
2017-10-07
8
50
2017-10-08
6
50
Kasprowicz Julia
bpk
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-06
6
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-06
26
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
13
2017-10-06
9
100
2017-10-06
1
1000
2017-10-07
6
150
2017-10-08
9
GOTHA MK (124)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
36
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
25
2017-10-08
16
BIKKER K (125)
2017-10-06
11
10
2017-10-06
11
25
2017-10-07
29
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-06
2
400
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-07
2
400
2017-10-08
18
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2017-10-08
2
1000
DIOR V. (22)
2017-10-08
7
150
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
LANOSO (23)
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-08
1
1200
2017-10-08
7
200
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-10-06
42
2017-10-07
26
2017-10-08
11
20
QUENTIN Z (166)
2017-10-06
43
2017-10-07
39
2017-10-08
30
2017-10-06
10
10
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-08
27
ANTARI (168)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
37
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
SIROKO (62)
2017-10-07
7
100
2017-10-08
8
150
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
WOODY (17)
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-06
3
150
2017-10-07
5
50
2017-10-08
24
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-07
7
150
2017-10-08
4
750
2017-10-06
31
2017-10-07
3
300
2017-10-08
16
2017-10-06
20
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-08
36
2017-10-06
26
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-06
21
2017-10-07
35
2017-10-08
16
2017-10-08
2
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-06
30
2017-10-06
35
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
37
2017-10-08
42
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
EMO (6)
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
23
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
COLOMBO (69)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
8
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
2
200
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-08
29
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-06
12
10
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
25
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-06
29
2017-10-06
13
10
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-08
6
LINUS 217 (116)
2017-10-06
23
2017-10-06
22
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
4
300
2017-10-08
17
CZARDASZ (117)
2017-10-06
28
2017-10-06
8
100
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-08
5
50
2017-10-06
17
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-07
5
150
2017-10-08
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
STAKATA (16)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
19
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
18
2017-10-07
29
2017-10-08
7
COKOWAAH (111)
2017-10-06
29
2017-10-06
24
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-08
14
CLUSEO (112)
2017-10-06
20
2017-10-06
25
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
3
700
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
NARISCHA (171)
2017-10-06
36
2017-10-06
4
200
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
5
200
2017-10-08
25
2017-10-06
42
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
22
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
ESCHNAPUR (138)
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
19
LACRIN (140)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
CHANTEL (141)
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
1
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
CELIM (30)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
17
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CATOKIS (48)
2017-10-06
16
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-08
39
BIRKE K (95)
2017-10-06
40
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
18
MAIK K (130)
2017-10-06
24
2017-10-06
18
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-08
19
CALISTO (131)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
17
2017-10-07
31
2017-10-07
16
PTYŚ (132)
2017-10-06
4
100
2017-10-07
3
150
2017-10-08
8
50
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2017-10-07
18
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (179)
2017-10-06
33
2017-10-06
38
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-08
7
50
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AUGUST (161)
2017-10-06
25
2017-10-07
1
300
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
3
200
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (154)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-08
1
300
Maślana Alicja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
REBUS (177)
2017-10-07
11
Modelewski Marek
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (80)
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-07
33
2017-10-07
27
2017-10-08
32
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-10-06
26
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-07
6
100
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
22
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (56)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
32
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (135)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
38
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
34
2017-10-08
19
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-10-06
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
FOCUS (38)
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-06
8
50
2017-10-07
9
20
2017-10-08
10
20
NOWIKA (39)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
24
2017-10-07
30
2017-10-08
8
2017-10-06
6
50
2017-10-06
1
650
2017-10-07
2
1000
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-06
3
450
2017-10-07
1
1000
2017-10-08
8
200
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
5
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
TABAKA (28)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
1
Otlewska Amelia
bpk
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
47
Pacewicz Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
LINDOR B (176)
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-06
40
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (35)
2017-10-08
14
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
QUINTELLO (189)
2017-10-06
1
300
2017-10-06
7
50
2017-10-07
33
2017-10-07
19
2017-10-08
26
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-06
6
150
2017-10-07
4
300
2017-10-08
10
LA CASA (55)
2017-10-06
2
600
2017-10-07
10
Przeździęg Julia
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-06
39
2017-10-07
36
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-08
38
PUSZTA (5)
2017-10-06
44
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
33
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-06
28
2017-10-07
DELAJLA (79)
2017-10-06
2017-10-06
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
DURAVELLA (133)
2017-10-07
6
50
2017-10-07
28
2017-10-08
40
Rogozińska Klaudia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-10-07
50
2017-10-07
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (49)
2017-10-07
48
2017-10-07
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CATTICK (58)
2017-10-06
33
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-08
17
LEGOLAS (59)
2017-10-06
41
2017-10-06
20
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-08
28
CATOKI (60)
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
5
750
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (142)
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-06
1
Ryszczyńska Kinga
LKS Cwał Poznań
EDORAS (169)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
21
Saroska Aleksandra
bpk
KORWETA (122)
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-08
5
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-10-06
45
Słomka Joanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
DIVA (181)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
40
Starosta Ewa Marianna
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
VASSCO (153)
2017-10-08
1
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
DENTON (13)
2017-10-06
37
2017-10-06
16
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-07
4
200
2017-10-08
13
2017-10-06
47
2017-10-06
28
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-07
3
500
2017-10-08
22
2017-10-06
46
2017-10-06
29
2017-10-07
29
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-08
37
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
MARKO (34)
2017-10-06
39
2017-10-06
48
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-07
8
50
2017-10-08
34
Szymankiewicz Adam
KJ CH Jaszkowo
LIBERO A (199)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
Szymańska Magdalena
bpk
KWARTA (170)
2017-10-07
45
2017-10-07
Tauchert Oliwia
St. J Baborówko
CONCERTO (106)
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-08
1
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-06
9
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
URIELLE (186)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-08
11
Waligórska Karolina
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-06
49
2017-10-07
40
2017-10-08
41
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki KJ
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
32
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
HOLLISTER (157)
2017-10-06
23
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-08
2
200
CORJANO (158)
2017-10-06
16
2017-10-07
26
2017-10-08
19
EL QUANDO (159)
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-07
3
450
2017-10-08
13
2017-10-06
2017-10-07
2
200
2017-10-07
7
100
2017-10-08
4
100
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-10-06
4
300
2017-10-07
2
600
2017-10-08
3
1600
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-07
5
100
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-06
34
2017-10-07
30
2017-10-08
13
2017-10-06
16
2017-10-07
10
20
2017-10-08
31
2017-10-06
38
2017-10-06
32
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-06
6
100
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-08
23
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
MATRIX (8)
2017-10-06
27
2017-10-07
8
100
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
3
100
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
3
100
FAUNA KG (121)
2017-10-06
3
300
2017-10-07
8
150
2017-10-08
2
2500
KORWETA (122)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
31
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel
RAVEN (33)
2017-10-07
46
2017-10-07
32
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
WILIANA (194)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
6
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (74)
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-08
1
ANTAR (75)
2017-10-07
1
Zagdańska Julia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
FREYA (81)
2017-10-06
30
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-08
21
Zapotoczna Gabriela
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
TIRAMISU (175)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
4
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (105)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-07
1

Number of Riders: 95

Number of Horses: 172

The sum of prizes: 32 670.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl