Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT, ZR 25-lecie firmy Ost-Sped
Kalisz, 9 września 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
2. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
3. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
4. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal Opole
2003 (JM.)
O037743
5. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
6. Gołąbek Maciej UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
S
O009486
7. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
8. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
9. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
10. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (J.)
O010205
11. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
12. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (J.)
O008637
13. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
14. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
15. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (Mł.)
16. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
17. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

BAJKA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior / Indygo
M: Branka / Baryton
O: Ryszard Gaczkowski
B: Agata Plewka
K017508 POL009670022904
2.

11

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: MJ. Verschure
K011196 5280030600283
3.

9

BOTOKS OS GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Docenta / Cento
O:
B:
K020309 DE418180152606
4.

19

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
5.

17

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
6.

22

CASH S. REN GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Rheinisches Pferdestammbuch E.V.
K020658 DE443430499101
7.

25

CONTENDER BOY HOL GER 2004 G Bay F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Paola T / Narew
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: Christian Thoroe
K008364 DE421000202204 104OZ56
8.

20

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
9.

4

DENTON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Delimara / Turbud Quirinus
O: Szymon Stasiak
B: SK Nowielice
K022423 616009640003411
10.

23

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
K018256 616009690010209
11.

24

DORA KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K022170 616999640062001
12.

27

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Adam Maras
K019041 POL007520079208
13.

13

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
14.

8

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
O: Michał Kubiak
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
15.

2

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Benny Stoffelen & Harrie Theeuwes
K017763 BELW270289BWP 103XM91
16.

6

QUADRIFOGLIO 4 HAN GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Quidam's Rubin /
M: Charlotte / Contender
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Maren Bergen
K021829 DE431316728007
17.

1

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K022816 056015Z55605811
18.

3

ROTEX II SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy B / Nimmerdor
M: Roksana / Sofix
O: Ewa Janiak
B: Ewa Janiak
K017653 616009530316310
19.

15

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: Eitel Wehrs Ot Steinwedel
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
20.

18

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
21.

5

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024205 DE431310121210
22.

12

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
23.

26

UPENDO AES POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Tolano 'T Riethof / Chin Chin
M: Nashville / Concorde
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K018273 01007129
24.

10

ZANZIBAR T. KWPN NED 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chin Chin / Constant
M: Jaretty / Rex Magna
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: G. Talsma
K010192 5280030409379
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
750
SUM:
750.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
190
500
SUM:
690.00
Gołąbek Maciej UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2000
190
SUM:
2190.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
1420
SUM:
1420.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
190
SUM:
190.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
190
SUM:
190.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
500
SUM:
500.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
3000
1420
SUM:
4420.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1420
SUM:
1420.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
750
SUM:
750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-09-09
4
1000
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
ULILEN (12)
2017-09-09
9
EULVE (13)
2017-09-09
14
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASH S. (22)
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-09
5
750
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal Opole
BAJKA (21)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
CAPPONE (19)
2017-09-09
17
2017-09-09
4
190
2017-09-09
7
500
Gołąbek Maciej
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-09
2
2000
2017-09-09
4
190
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-09
9
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2017-09-09
13
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-09
1
1420
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-09
4
190
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-09
4
190
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-09-09
8
500
SIROKO (18)
2017-09-09
12
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
BOTOKS (9)
2017-09-09
1
3000
2017-09-09
1
1420
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-09-09
3
1500
2017-09-09
8
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORA (24)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
1
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-09-09
20
UPENDO (26)
2017-09-09
1
1420
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-09-09
9
DENTON (4)
2017-09-09
6
750

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 15 020.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl