Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
2. Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
S
O001440
3. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
4. Baszyńska Anna WTK Hermanów
1997 (MJ.)
O012241
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
7. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O043396
8. Ciesielska Malwina bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
9. Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (J.)
O025155
10. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
11. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (JM.)
O036962
12. Dołhun Jakub Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
O034618
13. Dyc Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
14. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
15. Flerkowska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (JM.)
O025044
16. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
17. Frankiewicz Agnieszka bpk
S
brak
18. Gaborska Agnieszka KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O021951
19. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal Opole
2003 (JM.)
O037743
20. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
21. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
22. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
23. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
24. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
25. Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O034398
26. Grzywacz Jacek Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O001013
27. Gumowska Anna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O027510
28. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
29. Hemmerling Julia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
1999 (J.)
O032196
30. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (JM.)
O037880
31. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041330
32. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
33. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
34. Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1996 (MJ.)
O009280
35. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
36. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
37. Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O009390
38. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
39. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O038495
40. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
41. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
42. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O002252
43. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
44. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
45. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
46. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (JM.)
O039901
47. Martyka Sandra KJ Konik Polski
S
brak
48. Matecka Adrianna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1997 (MJ.)
O025698
49. Mikhailova Maryia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O044192
50. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O026267
51. Mishlanava Maryana Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O004057
52. Mrozińska Martyna Stajnia Adamus
1996 (MJ.)
brak
53. Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
S
O008583
54. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
55. Nowaczyk Vanessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (JM.)
O026451
56. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
1997 (MJ.)
O025341
57. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
58. Pełeszuk Tadeusz bpl
S
O007298
59. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
60. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
61. Pietrowska Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
brak
62. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O007667
63. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
64. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
65. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
66. Saroska Aleksandra bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028950
67. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
O008822
68. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
69. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
70. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
71. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
72. Stryjkowska Agata Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004152
73. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
74. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
75. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
76. Szymańska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O036966
77. Tauchert Oliwia St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O039358
78. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
79. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O026535
80. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
81. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
82. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
83. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
84. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (JM.)
brak
85. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (Mł.)
O034428
86. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
S
O036964
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

175

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
2.

170

ALVARO 121 HOL GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Ahorn Z / Alme
M: Tinka III / Cagliostro
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011132 DE421000032907 104QY53
3.

182

AMANT SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Alchemia / Courage
O: Alicja Mizak
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K021253 POL009680057108
4.

99

ANNA DOROTHEA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Ramona XIII / Narew
O: ING. Jiri Kejval
B:
K023962 DE421000057608 104QT81
5.

46

ANNCHEN 11 BAW POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
O:
B:
K012090 DE481810213706 104KE98
6.

86

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
7.

113

ARAMIS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aragon
M: Aluzja
O: Anna Kokocha
B: Michał Bartoś
brak POL 009 58 04030 06
8.

124

ARNAT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Stanisław Malek
B: SK Racot
K018792 616007610061110 105EZ01
9.

105

ASCADOR MELLONI Niem. Sport. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Askari / Acord II
M: Francis / Freshman
O:
B:
K020267 DE456570293307 104ZO49
10.

66

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
11.

179

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
12.

21

BAJKA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior / Indygo
M: Branka / Baryton
O: Ryszard Gaczkowski
B: Agata Plewka
K017508 POL009670022904
13.

178

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
O: Katarzyna Sendalska
B:
K015557 DE433331040409
14.

8

BENITO WLKP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske /
M: Benneta /
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: SK Racot
brak 616007610117412
15.

194

BIRKE K SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
O:
B:
K011384 POL009610204105
16.

156

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
17.

10

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
18.

145

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
19.

2

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
20.

195

BUCARDENTO F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

139

C-LEMUR SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lew /
M: Cybinka /
O: Agnieszka Frankiewicz
B: Andrzej Nowakowski
brak
22.

7

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
23.

160

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
24.

26

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Empire /
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O:
B:
K021977 616009610139011
25.

18

CALL OF DUTY M OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Anna Gumowska
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018676 DE418180207710
26.

171

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
27.

6

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: May Fair / Falco
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B:
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
28.

35

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
29.

9

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112
30.

192

CARABINIER S F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

58

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022373 DE431310077311
32.

40

CARDEA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/175 F: Etos
M: Carmen
O: Klaudia Jankowska
B: Zenon Brzozowski
brak POL009520006606 / 12105
33.

52

CARETINA SHOSTAKOV HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Caretino / Caletto II
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Dirk Hotze
K016792 DE421000150209 104XD15
34.

155

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
35.

31

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O:
B:
K022802 616009610139311
36.

109

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O:
B:
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
37.

61

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
38.

133

CASCARETTO OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Cascari / Cassini I
M: Havima / Nurjev
O: Marta Dąbrowska
B: Małgorzata &Tomasz Siergiej
K014677 DE418180685109
39.

127

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B:
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
40.

161

CASSILIO HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: M- Heraldik / Heraldik
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K010093 DE421000200206 103LZ20
41.

162

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
42.

33

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
K020513 DE418184042811
43.

72

CATOKI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Coca Cola / Caretello B
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B:
K016735 DE441413011609
44.

25

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
O:
B:
K018857 616009640015410
45.

73

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoki's Cannon / Catoki
M: Lady Lewitz / Landfriese II
O: Janusz Paprocki
B:
K020270 DE418180107011
46.

69

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol /
M: Cyntia /
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
brak 616007610031712
47.

118

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
K018063 DE455879900209
48.

63

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020858 DE418182120211
49.

65

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
50.

126

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
51.

22

CHICQUITA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
52.

140

CHILI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ramet /
M: Charyzma /
O: Ireneusz Płowens
B: Henryk Tabaczyński
brak
53.

13

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve /
M: Jazelly / Zuidhorn
O: Katarzyna Stępień-Idzikowska
B:
K016607 528003000702415
54.

117

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
55.

134

CICERO Z Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
56.

27

CLARUS HOL POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: E - Larissa / Landgraf I
O:
B:
K010392 DE421000408205
57.

164

CLAYTMAN HOL POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hansen Johannes
K020605 DE421000188512
58.

168

CLEAR CARETINA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
59.

159

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
60.

28

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Pięta
B:
K016394 DE421000014810
61.

144

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
62.

44

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
O: Ewa Stryjkowska
B:
K024215 DE418180535413
63.

81

CONAYERO NF HOL GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Toi Toi Sow / Cassini II
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B:
K019921 DE421000095510
64.

114

CONCERTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O:
B:
K014549 528003000709359
65.

56

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
66.

101

CORNET'S CESAR WESTF GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Coronas /
M: Clarissa /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B: Johannes Ruter
brak
67.

104

CORONITA 4 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: Tinkabell / Baloubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K022519 DE421000609109 105FU70
68.

36

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
69.

70

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Romeo Des Vaux /
M: Cosmic Touch /
O: Arkadiusz Makowski
B: Andrzej Kramer
brak 616009610013713
70.

102

COUGAR 5 HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Carthago / Capitol I
M: T-Calazia / Calato
O:
B:
K016442 DE421000540708
71.

165

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
72.

174

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B:
K014412 DE421000254404
73.

123

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K022162 616009530069111
74.

189

DANINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Denar/
M: Drahma/
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Andrzej Wojciechowski
brak POL007610214107
75.

97

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Mściwoj Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
76.

112

DEJA VU SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Scott /
M: Delicja /
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Ewa Kisza
brak 616009540085307
77.

68

DENIS SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice
K017356 POL007600111504
78.

142

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Diamant D.SE. / Le Tot D.SEM.
M: U-Cascada / Cassini
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K016085 DE421000582109 105LU25
79.

180

DIE KLEINE LADY Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nadaly
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUN K MF092440220
80.

98

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOL GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Wii Lara A / Carinjo
O:
B:
K018589 DE421000263010
81.

121

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 104OY31
82.

41

DREAM . POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: /
M: /
O: -
B: -
brak
83.

177

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
84.

32

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
85.

132

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
O: Jan Vinckier
B:
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
86.

12

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Hayla / Concorde
O: Barbara Jankowska-Kocon
B: R. DE Vlieger
K017789 528003200909309
87.

78

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
88.

131

ENJOY BLUE DAIMOND KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Maraminka / Indoctro
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B:
K015172 528003200907390 104GY62
89.

94

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
90.

169

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K019096 DE473730145511
91.

148

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
92.

23

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Ewa Gaborska
B: Dr. Rainer Dubbels
K019948 DE431314312810
93.

130

GAULTIER VDL ZANG BEL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Quilana D'Ive Z / Quidam De Revel
O: Eeckhout Van Isabelle
B: Eeckhout Van Isabelle
K022412 056015Z55735311
94.

96

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
95.

199

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
96.

34

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
97.

122

GRASSI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Germina / Vittorio
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K019419 616009530345909 105FB50
98.

129

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: nn / Quidam De Revel
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K023321 528003201108944 105PH45
99.

67

GRETA GARBO DS GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Acordelli /
M:
O: Małgorzat Pietrowska i Hubert Pietrowski
B:
brak
100.

190

HAJ WAJ HAJ KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Adrian / Aloube Z
M: Goldwevers Jolien / Melle Jerom
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Bożena Battek-Jabłońska
K010997 616013570080904
101.

77

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Alicante /
M: / Guidam
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
brak
102.

108

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Massimo / Cassini I
M: Obelia D'06 / Saygon
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B:
K018993 BELW260753BWP 104WV51
103.

186

HERA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Lwówek
M: Hiacynta
O: Hybiak Adam
B: Pazdrowski Dariusz
brak POL 007 61 00158 61
104.

3

HERMA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki CASSANDRA Judyta Koczorowsa
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K016836 POL009610089306
105.

154

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
106.

115

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
O: Katarzyna Grzęda
B: Artur Kiempa
K015534 POL009530108208
107.

76

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
108.

137

HOLLYWOOD STAR W WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Harfa / Harmoniusz
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056 616007680016208
109.

100

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL /
M: Alberdine V. Vlsdeinkel /
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
brak
110.

83

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020727 616009660601109
111.

184

J-LAWINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: J-Ligia / Lagrain
O: Anna Twardowska
B: Roman Barlik
K013730 616009610190607
112.

48

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
O:
B:
K013291 POL009660370608 104RI79
113.

38

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015556 616009540044809
114.

92

KORWETA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Kariateda / Teksas
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Ewa Rajczakowska
K022784 POL007610088409
115.

138

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo / Luron
M: Kora / Contendus
O: Łukasz Zasadziński
B: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
K019898 616007610186409
116.

14

KWARTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Junior /
M: Karlina / Kwakier
O: Małgorzata Szymańska
B: Majątek Ziemski Niwa
K020636 POL009670113606
117.

166

LA CALIDAD HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Uganda VIII / Cassini I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K018274 DE421000019208 104UE65
118.

135

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O:
B:
K013986 616009510414609 104LZ08
119.

60

LANDOS 0027 OLD GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dorians Suesse / Dorian
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K008752 DE433331513600 104OQ52
120.

55

LAST MINUTE L SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Marino /
M: Lili /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018983
121.

191

LATINA-J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Ireneusz Hemmerling
B:
K022255 616009610092111
122.

82

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
123.

74

LEGOLAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rasch (Rekrut) / Ramirado
M: Landfee I / Landcolt B
O: Grzegorz Spytek
B: Leszek Spytek
K016784 616009610223207
124.

157

LINDOR B SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rapsod /
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
O: Natalia Pacewicz
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K022834 616009610302507
125.

196

LOOK AT ME F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

136

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
O:
B:
K014273 POL009640075208 104XZ61
127.

50

LUCKY STAR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larcon / Larimar
M: Rania II / Capo
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Uwe Bruhn
K022917 DE421000109212
128.

4

LUKAS L SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lansjer L / Linaro
M: Larissa L / Castiglione L
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: KJ Alexander
K023325 616009580270011
129.

93

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
O: Agnieszka Majka
B:
K017394 POL007611058003
130.

128

MY LADY HOL NED 2011 Klacz biała F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Tschita I / Acobat II
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Weeghel H. Lodewijk Van
K022833 DE421000555211
131.

1

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K019081 616009610093811
132.

119

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
133.

181

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
134.

152

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B: Małgorzata Zalewska
K014580 616009611209700
135.

158

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: SK Stubno
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
136.

43

PERŁA R SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Karolina Kasner
B:
K012227 616009540007807
137.

193

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K019695 DE421000111511
138.

153

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
O:
B:
K023493 616009610128212
139.

51

POMPEIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Popstar Lozonais / Quick Star
M: Idole de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021744 DE418181349711
140.

90

POWER FULL TS POL 2806 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Przywara - Kapturek
B: Agnieszka Przywara - Kapturek
brak 616999610121213
141.

64

PRETTY GIRL L WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Casscavelle NT / Cassini I
M: Falkenhof's Lancer Chanel / Lancer III
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020694 DE473731938310
142.

30

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O: Klaudis Begier
B:
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
143.

167

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
144.

45

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy / Landor S
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K019698 DE431314313611
145.

183

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
146.

103

QUENTINO 27 HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
O:
B:
K022493 DE421000010311
147.

146

QUICK BARNETTO WEST GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Polydora / Polydor
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K023963 DE441410604211
148.

42

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender /
M: Carmaniola / Calido-Wether
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
brak
149.

11

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
150.

185

QUINTMAN HOL GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016680 DE421000317909 104XD86
151.

198

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
152.

49

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
153.

47

QUITOKI HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B:
K014686 DE421000244108 104RD22
154.

163

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
155.

173

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Roman Jagieliński
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
156.

147

ROBIN B WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Elekt /
M: Ramona /
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B: Aleksander Bressa
brak
157.

125

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Rata / Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 POL007611110804
158.

62

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
159.

84

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
160.

71

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
161.

59

SEWILLA L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Edda / Edgar
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K019732 DE431316949611
162.

91

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
163.

85

TERYNA SP POL 1996 Klacz gniada F: Folio /
M: Terawa /
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: SK Mieczownica
brak
164.

176

TISSOT SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B:
K010646 POL999611517904
165.

24

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
166.

150

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
167.

110

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
168.

149

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
169.

80

VALENTCIA V KWPN GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pharaon ( El Loquillo ) / Columbanos
M: Pascalle V / Nimmerdor
O: Monika Tomaszewska
B: J. Vingerhoets
K010368 0209041
170.

53

VALENTIN L HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Sabrina / Sigular Joter I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K023937 DE431311903011
171.

95

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
172.

141

VERNISAGE HOL GER 2005 Klacz siwa F: Catoki /
M: Marty /
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: peter Boege
brak
173.

87

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
174.

37

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Sławomir Łagun
B: Sławomir Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
175.

107

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: Władysław Giza
K016796 POL009540055508 104HI59
176.

106

WILANDER Est. Sport. EST 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Primula / A Pikachu De Muze
O: Michał Kaźmierczak i Rysard Walas
B:
K024157 23300110A062111 104XS35
177.

197

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
178.

39

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
179.

116

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
2025
28
300
25
100
200
SUM:
2678.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
800
46
SUM:
846.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
100
46
400
400
400
200
SUM:
1546.00
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
100
300
800
25
200
500
600
500
600
SUM:
3625.00
Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Dołhun Jakub Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
400
SUM:
800.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
25
300
400
100
600
SUM:
1425.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
46
100
210
SUM:
356.00
Grzywacz Jacek Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
130
1025
300
25
SUM:
1480.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
28
600
310
200
28
130
SUM:
1296.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
200
625
810
6025
200
600
SUM:
8560.00
Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
25
25
46
SUM:
96.00
Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
25
200
46
SUM:
271.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
300
SUM:
300.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
50
300
800
SUM:
1150.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1200
28
410
1500
SUM:
3138.00
Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
100
800
100
SUM:
1000.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
3025
SUM:
3025.00
Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
410
800
310
SUM:
1520.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
800
SUM:
800.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
510
1210
SUM:
1720.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
100
1000
950
4025
SUM:
6100.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
1210
950
425
510
1525
1010
2000
SUM:
8430.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
200
950
SUM:
1350.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
46
SUM:
46.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
210
28
SUM:
238.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
800
810
SUM:
1610.00
Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
15
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
32
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
19
2017-09-24
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-24
Appel Łukasz
Dom Koni Lazar
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
4
2025
MY LADY (128)
2017-09-22
57
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-24
36
GREATEST (129)
2017-09-22
49
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-24
21
2017-09-22
9
28
2017-09-23
4
300
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-22
15
25
2017-09-23
8
100
2017-09-24
7
200
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (144)
2017-09-22
51
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-24
37
BORN FREE (145)
2017-09-22
40
2017-09-23
33
2017-09-24
24
Baszyńska Anna
WTK Hermanów
DREAM (41)
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
7
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
CONCERTO (114)
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
19
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
20
CICERO Z (134)
2017-09-22
61
2017-09-22
44
2017-09-23
2
800
2017-09-24
13
46
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-23
11
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
GRANADA (34)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-22
8
100
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-24
10
46
2017-09-22
58
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
23
ROBIN B (147)
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
FLEUR (148)
2017-09-22
30
2017-09-23
3
400
2017-09-24
5
400
HEROS (154)
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-24
6
400
CARJONKER (155)
2017-09-22
5
200
2017-09-24
16
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
4
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2017-09-22
34
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
24
COMTESS (44)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
8
2017-09-22
7
100
2017-09-23
4
300
2017-09-24
3
800
POMPEIA (51)
2017-09-22
11
25
2017-09-23
6
200
2017-09-24
4
500
2017-09-22
1
600
2017-09-22
38
2017-09-23
2
500
2017-09-23
2
600
2017-09-24
23
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
32
2017-09-24
24
Ciesielska Malwina
bpk
CHILI (140)
2017-09-22
24
Czekała Hanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RUTYNA (125)
2017-09-22
12
25
2017-09-23
10
25
2017-09-24
28
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
HERMA (3)
2017-09-22
14
25
2017-09-22
40
2017-09-23
11
25
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-24
23
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
29
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CELINA (69)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
1
Dołhun Jakub
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-23
34
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
30
KOLA (38)
2017-09-22
44
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
2
1000
Dyc Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
18
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-09-22
63
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
34
Flerkowska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-09-22
62
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
17
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
ORAWA (152)
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
35
2017-09-24
33
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
33
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
31
Frankiewicz Agnieszka
bpk
C-LEMUR (139)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-22
25
Gaborska Agnieszka
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
39
2017-09-23
32
2017-09-24
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal Opole
BAJKA (21)
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
19
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DUCATI (177)
2017-09-22
36
2017-09-23
3
400
2017-09-24
17
BED BOY (178)
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-22
39
2017-09-23
45
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-22
3
400
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
14
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-24
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
CAPPONE (35)
2017-09-22
13
25
2017-09-22
31
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-24
6
300
2017-09-22
3
400
2017-09-22
7
100
2017-09-23
1
600
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-24
31
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
25
2017-09-24
COUGAR 5 (102)
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-23
38
2017-09-24
38
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-23
36
2017-09-24
14
46
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-23
8
100
2017-09-24
28
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-23
7
210
2017-09-24
12
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
TISSOT (176)
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
6
Grzesiek Paula
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AKORD (175)
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-22
38
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
50
Grzywacz Jacek
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
DORAVELLA (121)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
8
130
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
6
1025
GRASSI (122)
2017-09-22
4
300
2017-09-22
41
2017-09-23
34
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-24
CZAKRA (123)
2017-09-22
47
2017-09-22
42
2017-09-23
40
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-24
45
ARNAT (124)
2017-09-22
35
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
13
25
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
16
Gumowska Anna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
28
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ZANDRA (116)
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
11
Hemmerling Julia
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
LATINA-J (191)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
21
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
4
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
32
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
30
2017-09-23
44
2017-09-24
5
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-22
12
28
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
19
WILANDER (106)
2017-09-22
2
600
2017-09-23
6
310
2017-09-24
10
WIKI (107)
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-24
29
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
8
200
CARTIER (109)
2017-09-22
13
28
2017-09-23
8
130
2017-09-24
17
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VENUS (95)
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-23
7
100
2017-09-24
25
2017-09-22
50
2017-09-22
32
2017-09-23
6
200
2017-09-24
15
DANTOS (97)
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
7
625
2017-09-22
3
810
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
1
6025
2017-09-22
6
200
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
5
600
Kiszkurno Dominika
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-24
32
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-23
17
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-24
22
OLSTER (181)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
17
2017-09-24
AMANT (182)
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
22
2017-09-24
QUENTIN Z (183)
2017-09-22
55
2017-09-24
20
J-LAWINA (184)
2017-09-22
54
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-24
26
WIQUID (197)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
16
Kocon Ewa
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-24
25
2017-09-22
16
25
2017-09-23
12
25
2017-09-24
12
46
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
NERGAL (1)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-23
48
2017-09-24
10
BOSS (2)
2017-09-22
65
2017-09-22
45
2017-09-23
35
2017-09-23
30
2017-09-24
18
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
WOODY (39)
2017-09-22
9
25
2017-09-23
5
200
2017-09-24
9
46
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CLAYTMAN (164)
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-24
29
COUNTDOWN (165)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
21
2017-09-24
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-24
44
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
22
CALLIHALL (171)
2017-09-22
53
2017-09-23
43
2017-09-22
4
300
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
16
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
ULEWA 2-K (110)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
7
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-24
CATOKIS (25)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-22
64
2017-09-23
39
2017-09-24
26
2017-09-24
CALISTO (26)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
31
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-23
9
50
2017-09-24
7
300
PTYŚ (30)
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-23
2
800
2017-09-24
28
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-09-22
6
200
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-23
30
2017-09-24
30
CAIRO AK (160)
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-22
60
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
37
2017-09-24
43
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
ORINOKO W (158)
2017-09-22
34
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
12
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-24
18
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (68)
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-23
31
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-24
41
Martyka Sandra
KJ Konik Polski
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-23
26
Matecka Adrianna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANDAL (87)
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
30
2017-09-24
20
2017-09-24
34
Mikhailova Maryia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VERNISAGE (141)
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-24
27
DIASSINI (142)
2017-09-22
46
2017-09-23
41
2017-09-24
47
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
RISOTTO (173)
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
1
1200
CYANDRA (174)
2017-09-22
11
28
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
5
410
2017-09-24
2
1500
Mishlanava Maryana
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CARDEA (40)
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
23
Mrozińska Martyna
Stajnia Adamus
DANINA (189)
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
Murdzia Seweryn
KJ Equipo Łódź
ULOTKA-K (149)
2017-09-22
37
2017-09-23
7
100
2017-09-24
33
2017-09-22
1
800
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
9
100
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
HERA (186)
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
11
Nowaczyk Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ARAMIS (113)
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
13
Pacewicz Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
LINDOR B (157)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-23
31
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-24
25
2017-09-24
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-24
3
3025
CAIERO (7)
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-24
27
BENITO (8)
2017-09-22
48
2017-09-23
46
2017-09-24
46
2017-09-22
42
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-24
42
Pełeszuk Tadeusz
bpl
CLARUS (27)
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
20
2017-09-24
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-22
56
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-24
49
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
BIRKE K (194)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
28
Pietrowska Małgorzata
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-23
29
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
LA CASA (135)
2017-09-22
5
410
2017-09-23
2
800
2017-09-24
2017-09-22
6
310
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
11
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-09-22
17
25
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-24
21
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
CARMINA (31)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
18
2017-09-24
2017-09-22
45
2017-09-22
37
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2
800
2017-09-24
30
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CATOKI (72)
2017-09-22
4
510
2017-09-23
1
1210
2017-09-24
9
CATTICK (73)
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-22
52
2017-09-23
42
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-24
48
LEGOLAS (74)
2017-09-22
59
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-24
35
Saroska Aleksandra
bpk
KORWETA (92)
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-24
11
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-09-22
41
2017-09-23
9
25
2017-09-24
8
100
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
14
2017-09-22
10
25
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-24
51
2017-09-22
8
100
2017-09-24
3
1000
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
1
950
2017-09-24
2
4025
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
35
2017-09-23
1
800
2017-09-24
11
QUITOKI (47)
2017-09-22
1
1210
2017-09-23
1
950
2017-09-24
8
425
JERICO (48)
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
4
510
2017-09-24
5
1525
QUIRO 5 (49)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-23
2
1010
2017-09-24
1
2000
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
22
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (83)
2017-09-22
43
2017-09-22
5
200
2017-09-23
5
200
2017-09-23
1
950
2017-09-24
15
SAZU 3 (84)
2017-09-22
32
2017-09-22
46
2017-09-23
31
2017-09-24
26
Stryjkowska Agata
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
QUAMAR (45)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-24
17
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-24
10
2017-09-24
8
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
15
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TALIA (91)
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
7
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (24)
2017-09-22
36
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-24
11
46
Szymańska Magdalena
bpk
KWARTA (14)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
Tauchert Oliwia
St. J Baborówko
CONCERTO (114)
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-24
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (117)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
23
CHABER-WM (118)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
16
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-09-23
33
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
14
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
15
2017-09-24
7
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-22
7
210
2017-09-24
2017-09-22
9
28
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CASSILIO (161)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
4
800
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-24
27
2017-09-24
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-24
QUADRIGA (167)
2017-09-22
31
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-24
39
2017-09-22
30
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
40
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-23
3
810
2017-09-24
15
QUINTMAN (185)
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-24
14
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
KORWETA (92)
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-22
MATRIX (93)
2017-09-22
33
2017-09-22
33
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-24
27
2017-09-22
2
500
2017-09-22
43
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-24
10
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal
DEJA VU (112)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
7
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TERYNA (85)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
26
2017-09-24
24
APLA (86)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
4
Zasadziński Łukasz
JKS FER Więckowice
KREON (138)
2017-09-22
66
2017-09-23
47
2017-09-24
52

Number of Riders: 86

Number of Horses: 179

The sum of prizes: 55 356.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl