Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO1*/ZR Machnice
Machnice, 25-27.08.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
2. Barczyk Milena bpk
2004 (JM.)
O027550
3. Błoch Piotr bpk
S
O033970
4. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
5. Burdyka Paulina KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O007002
6. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O043396
7. Charkowska Julka KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
O034926
9. Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (J.)
O025155
10. Dźwigońska Weronika WKS Śląsk Wrocław
2002 (JM.)
O044851
11. Flerkowska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (JM.)
O025044
12. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (J.)
O024587
13. Frankiewicz Oliwia KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O029129
14. Gaborska Agnieszka KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O021951
15. Girsa Maja KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O040636
16. Gramza Amelia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (Mł.)
O036337
17. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
18. Grzelak Natalia bpk
S
O025876
19. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
20. Hałka Oliwia bpk
2003 (JM.)
O038729
21. Hałub Olga bpk
S
O012283
22. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
23. Januszewska Zuzanna SK Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O013113
24. Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O031375
25. Jędrzejczyk Batłomiej St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
S
O000219
26. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
27. Kaczmarczyk Jarosław KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O037328
28. Karpiewska Natalia JKS Szafir Wrocław
1996 (MJ.)
O022304
29. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
30. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
31. Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O009390
32. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O023254
33. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
34. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
35. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
36. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
37. Król Stefania KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1996 (MJ.)
O023539
38. Kucharska Dobrochna bpk
S
O039345
39. Kucharska Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O036961
40. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
41. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2003 (JM.)
O038594
42. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
43. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
44. Łakomiec Bianka JKS Szafir Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O043979
45. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
46. Mączka Beata KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O023276
47. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
48. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (J.)
O024202
49. Mater Nikola bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
50. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (J.)
O014398
51. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
52. Michalska Teresa bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O034929
53. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O007369
54. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (J.)
O009529
55. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O024354
56. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
57. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
1997 (MJ.)
O012528
58. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1996 (MJ.)
O021429
59. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
60. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
61. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club
2002 (JM.)
O033788
62. Osieka Hanna bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
63. Pałasz Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
O039256
64. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
65. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O007667
66. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski KJ
S
O000520
67. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
68. Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
S
O001059
69. Prasek Magdalena St. Rodan Club
S
O000912
70. Przezak Katarzyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (J.)
O031461
71. Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
72. Pytel Julia KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
O026252
73. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
74. Remisz Halina KJ Royal Opole
S
O013600
75. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O008154
76. Sadzka Katarzyna St. J Pro Eques Gostyń
S
O013105
77. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
O008822
78. Skąpska Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
O036344
79. Smaczny Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
80. Stabiszewski Mateusz KJ Kietlów
S
O002555
81. Szczawiński Krzysztof St. KJ Szewce
S
O010014
82. Szmuc Michalina bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028523
83. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
84. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
85. Szydłowski Igor KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O036423
86. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
87. Tokarski Piotr Jacek KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000654
88. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
89. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
90. Wersocka Jagoda KJ Victor Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O042798
91. Wieruszewska Zofia JKS Szafir Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O041113
92. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
93. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O023612
94. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
95. Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (J.)
O026751
96. Zagórska Zuzanna bpk
2002 (JM.)
O038730
97. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
98. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2002 (JM.)
O027136
99. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

ABISAL-BS Niem. Sportowa GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Acorus / Acord II
M: Rivera / Rivero
O: Bogumił Skaziak
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K015845 DE455870050409
2.

3

AIDA Słow. Gorącokr. SVK 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landano / Landsieger
M: Gaba / Gidran XVI
O: Krzysztof Wersocki
B: Herbaton s.r.o Klcov 46 053 02 Levoca
K010691 POL014681018701
3.

133

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
K018720 616009590183906
4.

161

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
5.

52

ANNA DOROTHEA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Ramona XIII / Narew
O: ING. Jiri Kejval
B:
K023962 DE421000057608 104QT81
6.

17

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
7.

115

ARES 0119 HOL GER 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aloube Z / Alme
M: Waldfee I / Famos
O: Julia Pytel
B: Ingrid Diercks
K008185 DE421000160400 POL40386
8.

93

ARTEA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ulco /
M: Argentina / Cassino
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
B: Mirosław Wilczyński
K019868 616007610165810
9.

143

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
10.

121

AWANTI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pikap /
M: Ambrozja / Correro
O: Magdalena Zagórska
B: Marek Skąpski
K023086 616009610123109
11.

116

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K020875 528003000709725
12.

151

BACIAR WM SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Frankiewicz
B: Wojciech Majewski
K023261 DE49871706312
13.

77

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
14.

156

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
15.

34

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Bagatela / Pierwszy
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K020517 616003670006610
16.

118

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
17.

51

BIKKER K KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Abikker / Recruut
O: Klaver Kess
B:
K023964 5280030612535
18.

108

BOLONIA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Maaik / Equador
M: Barsa / Castiglione L
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K014040 616009610189209
19.

110

BURSZTYN SP POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/175 F: Can-Can S / Eternal
M: Bestina / Eskudo
O: Katarzyna Sadzka
B: Jarosław Kozupa
K024118 616009610055513
20.

168

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O:
B:
K024204 DE441411274011
21.

162

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
22.

129

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
23.

63

CALITICO HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alexa / Athletico
O: Piotr Jacek Tokarski
B:
K023625 DE431314900309
24.

12

CAMPARI BAW GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
25.

86

CARLA 117 HOL POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ozona / Exorbitant
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022054 DE421000332405
26.

102

CASPAR 238 OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
27.

21

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
28.

23

CASTELLA K HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cassito /
M: Muvie-Star /
O: Mateusz Stabiszewski
B: Thiess Meier
K020215
29.

16

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
30.

154

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II /
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
31.

54

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
32.

107

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
33.

132

CHELLISA M HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Kathleen IV / Locato
O: Krzysztof Tarka
B: Mellberg Ole
K023052 DE421000324304
34.

76

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -
K010510
35.

28

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
36.

39

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve /
M: Jazelly / Zuidhorn
O: Katarzyna Stępień- idzikowska
B:
K016607 528003000702415
37.

163

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
38.

96

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Albers Jens
K011516 DE421000562908
39.

149

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
40.

139

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
41.

138

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018603 POL009670011905
42.

128

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
43.

83

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: PRO-KOM-BUD Jacek Przezak
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K021785 616009670115111
44.

172

COMTESS OLD GER 2013 klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
O:
B:
K024215 DE418180535413
45.

101

CONTI DU ROUET OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Annetti / Balou Du Rouet
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020531 DE418180142511
46.

78

COOKIE SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: Calabria / nn
O: Krzysztof Szczawiński
B: Mateusz Michalski
K023648 616999670103412
47.

50

CRONOS OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aleska / Cordial Medoc
O: Mściwoj Kiecoń& Michał Knap
B:
K012342 DE433330592107 104EE70
48.

164

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
49.

64

CUMBRIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Paquito Go / Maizauber
M: Cordea / Hamlet Go
O: Jacek Łakomiec
B: SK Liski
K014181 POL007600397208
50.

62

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
O: Iga Tokarska
B: Żaneta Przybył
K022234 616007610044911
51.

26

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
K018191 25000108116511E
52.

61

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
53.

165

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
K016425 528003000812206
54.

100

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022508 528003000805831
55.

142

DIANTHA HBC KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/166 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zuliantha Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
O: Bogna Sąsiadek i Łukasz Wasilewski
B: HBC Stal
K020928 528003000808110
56.

79

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
57.

159

DILONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cicero Z Van Paemel / Carthago
M: Wallona / T Hors La Loi II
O: Hendrix Nouwen
B:
K021228 528003000803446 105IB18
58.

15

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
59.

32

DORIS MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Dunajec /
M: Dolores / Pamir AV Rabbelugn
O: Magdalena Parkitna
B: Zbigniew Zgoła
K022649 POL006670169607
60.

82

DORIS DAY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Renata Wójcik
K019041 POL007520079208
61.

97

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
62.

141

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
63.

29

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski /
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Kamil Niestrawski
B: SK Prudnik
K022730 616009690057813
64.

98

ESTERKA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Estella / Luron
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023430 616009510252613
65.

157

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
66.

75

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
67.

122

FIGARO SO POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Fortuna /
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
68.

90

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K022235 DE441411257809
69.

140

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K019765 528003201003444 104WB82
70.

158

FOOTLOOSE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K021229 528003201004286
71.

9

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Ewa Gaborska
B: Dr. Rainer Dubbels
K019948 DE431314312810
72.

85

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
73.

92

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934
74.

72

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
75.

38

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O:
B:
K020872 616009670028311
76.

67

GALION SP POL 30.05.2011 Wałach gniada F: Love Soprem /
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K020876 6160090353611
77.

58

GALON SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Ewerest / Garantie
M: Gaja / Orly T
O: Joanna Niewiadomska
B: Adam Stecki
K007563 POL009570021702
78.

146

GIAUR SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/168 F: Correro /
M: Grenada /
O: Anna Lipiec
B: SK Racot
brak
79.

36

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
80.

84

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
81.

8

GUYLA FT KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Ilona / Casanova
O: Małgorzata Szydłowska
B:
K024139 528003201109858
82.

55

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
O: Katarzyna Grzęda
B: Artur Kiempa
K015534 POL009530108208
83.

99

INTERCONTI 3 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022507 DE433330396510
84.

104

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
85.

124

JACKSON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo /
M: Janis / Louis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: Ewa Jakubek- Iwanków
K018248 616009670114310
86.

170

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
O: ATTIS PRP Sp. zo. o.
B: Stanisław Procajło
K015375 POL009630051908 104LK02
87.

22

KARUZO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Placido / Animo
M: Koka / Bujak
O: Wiesław Stabiszewski
B: Artur Szeibe
K011430 POL007610225308
88.

53

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
89.

30

KORYNT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Rafał Parkitny
B: Rafał Parkitny
brak
90.

71

L-KARAT LINETTE HAN GER 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lincolm L / Landadel
M: Wiener Stern / Wienerwald
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K007901 POL014681011397
91.

81

L'CHICOS OLD GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy /
M: Luna / Landjonker
O: Beata Mączka
B: Marita Niehaus
K022886 DE418181071512
92.

6

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O:
B:
K013986 616009510414609 104LZ08
93.

117

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021550 POL009510208708
94.

113

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
95.

105

LANCASTER - N SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K018635 616009610072910
96.

43

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
97.

1

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
98.

130

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B:
K021391 056002W00298902
99.

48

LEOPARD WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grey / Cynik
M: Leliwa / Janus
O: Wojciech Kukowski
B: SK Liski
K010415 POL007600156905
100.

41

LORD B SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lambada / Landgraf I
M: Hellada / Samolot
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Jan Goląbek
K007675 009670077802
101.

66

LOTUS-STAR HAN GER 2004 Wałach siwa F: Litas - Star /
M: Ramona / Ramino
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K024248 DE431316725704
102.

7

LUCKY HORSE WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet/
M: Layla A/
O:
B:
brak/K014273
103.

171

LUCKY STAR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larcon / Larimar
M: Rania II / Capo
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Uwe Bruhn
K022917 DE421000109212
104.

119

MANQUILA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Abou Zouz /
M: Movida /
O: Karolina Stefko
B:
brak 616999670153605
105.

137

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
106.

166

MOONLIGHT SHADOW WLKP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniead F: Eger /
M: Misja / Ilion
O:
B:
K022179 616007610053212
107.

14

OLIMPIC STAR Niem. Sportowa GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
K020040 DE456370140711
108.

120

OLIVEIRA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1998 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kastet / Dakota
M: Oliera / Club House
O: Ireneusz Dźwigoński
B: SK Moszna
K023369 POL980000005561
109.

25

OMITA-S SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Power Prince /
M: Oskara / Kasjan
O: Mirosław Stanisz
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K018362 POL009670097702
110.

127

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: SK Stubno
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
111.

2

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Jadwiga Jung
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
112.

59

PATAGONIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K018275 616007670117910
113.

56

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
114.

175

PERŁA R SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Karolina Kasner
B:
K012227 616009540007807
115.

94

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette / Perpignon
O: Paulina Burdyka
B: Bernhard i Britta Nordbeck
K022654 DE431318501211
116.

4

PIRAT WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor /
M: Pora / Delgor
O:
B:
K023491 616007670137309
117.

173

POMPEIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Popstar Lozonais / Quick Star
M: Idole de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021744 DE418181349711
118.

167

PRINCE MK POL 2008 ogier gniada F: Alpinex / Miami Prince
M: Pamella / Pamir Av Rabbelugn
O: Stefania Król
B: Krzysztof Król
K014139 POL013690003208
119.

27

PUSZTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/170 F: nn/nn
M: Polana / Arion
O: Agnieszka Przeździęg
B: SK Kietlów
K010524 616999670059104 104FP28
120.

88

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111
121.

87

QUILERO HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintender /
M: A-Luciana / Achill-Liberoh
O: Piotr Jacek Tokarski
B:
K022236 DE431316829809
122.

65

RESZKA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Remis/Ren
M: Reduta/Relaks
O: Urszula Święcicka
B: Arkadiusz Kisło
Brak POL009611027500
123.

125

REXONEA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Martyna Zielińska
B:
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
124.

73

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Rubież /
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
125.

147

ROQUER DU MAURY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quercus Du Maury /
M: Rosita /
O: Grażyna Charkowska
B: SK Prudnik
brak 616009690100408
126.

103

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
127.

37

RUFIO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O:
B: Maria Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
128.

148

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Rata / Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 POL007611110804
129.

33

S EASY FLY KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly /
M: Twinkel R / Freestyle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K021685 528003200910708
130.

24

SCARTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Palermo /
M: Synteza / Alywar
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Henryk Niewiadomski
K021687 616009580552410
131.

35

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
132.

112

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
133.

150

STRZAŁKA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: San /
M: Satena / Adriatyk
O: Weronika Lucińska
B:
K023009 POL999540148806
134.

152

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B:
K020526 87751 BEL40167
135.

134

TIAGO DU LOC'H Selle Francais FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vicomte Da La Loge / Narcos 2
M: Geisha Du Germay / Galoubet A
O: Edyta Bednarz
B: Roger Pottier
K024207 25000107372536Y
136.

123

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
137.

91

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K016797 POL009670130607 104XD70
138.

153

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K015367 POL009670120106
139.

13

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K018503 DE418181719610
140.

89

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
141.

169

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B:
K019454 DE421000505910
142.

126

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
143.

74

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B:
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
144.

70

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Prudnik
K011513 616006690025706
145.

160

WATRA TS POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Biuro Ochrony Osób i Mienia GRZELAK Włocławek
B:
K015574 616999520124402
146.

106

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Nalette / Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: Artur Moksiewicz
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
50
SUM:
50.00
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
150
SUM:
150.00
Czekała Hanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Flerkowska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
100
SUM:
100.00
Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
100
300
200
350
SUM:
950.00
Januszewska Zuzanna SK Kruszyńscy
350
400
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
550
200
150
50
250
150
500
200
400
SUM:
2650.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
100
SUM:
100.00
Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
50
300
400
SUM:
750.00
Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
250
150
200
SUM:
600.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
250
500
3000
100
200
SUM:
4050.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
500
SUM:
500.00
Morsztyn Piotr bpk
900
SUM:
900.00
Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
900
SUM:
900.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
400
300
300
350
SUM:
1350.00
Osieka Hanna bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
100
300
500
700
2000
SUM:
3600.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
150
250
100
100
200
50
100
50
500
SUM:
1500.00
Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
400
700
50
100
SUM:
1250.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
600
350
SUM:
950.00
Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
250
100
250
750
SUM:
1350.00
Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
6
50
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
11
2017-08-25
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
5
Barczyk Milena
bpk
DORIS (32)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
4
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
14
Błoch Piotr
bpk
2017-08-26
38
2017-08-26
24
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-08-26
3
150
2017-08-26
21
2017-08-27
Burdyka Paulina
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
PIPPI (94)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
15
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2017-08-27
3
COMTESS (172)
2017-08-27
9
POMPEIA (173)
2017-08-27
1
PERŁA R (175)
2017-08-27
2
Charkowska Julka
KS Small Cherry
GIAUR (146)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
10
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
LACRIMA (113)
2017-08-26
26
2017-08-26
12
Czekała Hanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RUTYNA (148)
2017-08-25
25
2017-08-26
2
200
2017-08-27
6
150
Dźwigońska Weronika
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
OLIVEIRA (120)
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Flerkowska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-26
4
100
2017-08-27
20
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2017-08-25
4
100
2017-08-25
2
300
2017-08-26
5
200
2017-08-27
6
350
Frankiewicz Oliwia
KJ Jaroszówka
BACIAR WM (151)
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-25
37
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
30
Gaborska Agnieszka
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
6
Girsa Maja
KJ Jaroszówka
FIGARO (122)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
Gramza Amelia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
PIRAT (4)
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
BAJER (34)
2017-08-25
31
2017-08-25
4
Grzelak Natalia
bpk
WATRA (160)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
32
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (21)
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
2
2017-08-26
2
Hałka Oliwia
bpk
STRZAŁKA (150)
2017-08-27
1
Hałub Olga
bpk
OMITA-S (25)
2017-08-26
31
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-25
30
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-26
22
2017-08-27
4
BARBADOS (118)
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-26
21
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
8
Januszewska Zuzanna
SK Kruszyńscy
IRONIA (104)
2017-08-25
1
350
2017-08-26
2
400
2017-08-27
1
1000
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ALANDA (133)
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-25
6
50
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
3
300
Jędrzejczyk Batłomiej
St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
SCARTO (24)
2017-08-25
36
2017-08-27
12
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
T-STAR Z (152)
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
Kaczmarczyk Jarosław
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ARTEA (93)
2017-08-26
43
2017-08-26
29
Karpiewska Natalia
JKS Szafir Wrocław
RESZKA (65)
2017-08-27
4
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-08-26
21
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
5
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CRONOS (50)
2017-08-25
5
200
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
5
550
2017-08-25
2
200
2017-08-25
5
150
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
9
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-25
8
50
2017-08-26
4
250
2017-08-26
8
150
2017-08-27
4
500
VENUS (169)
2017-08-25
4
200
2017-08-25
2
400
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
12
Kocon Ewa
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-27
12
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
FANATYK (75)
2017-08-27
12
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
COBERLINA (149)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
18
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (103)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
6
Kostek Laura
bpk
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
24
2017-08-27
8
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
7
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-27
19
2017-08-25
27
2017-08-26
25
2017-08-27
13
Król Stefania
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
PRINCE (167)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
11
Kucharska Dobrochna
bpk
RODERYK (73)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Kucharska Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
CAMPARI (12)
2017-08-25
26
2017-08-26
25
2017-08-27
2
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-26
8
100
2017-08-27
10
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
4
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
LEOPARD (48)
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-25
32
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
39
2017-08-27
9
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-08-25
24
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
21
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-27
CAIRO AK (129)
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-27
3
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
ORINOKO W (127)
2017-08-25
9
50
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
3
300
2017-08-27
5
400
Łakomiec Bianka
JKS Szafir Wrocław
CUMBRIA (64)
2017-08-27
1
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-08-25
3
250
2017-08-25
6
150
2017-08-26
7
200
2017-08-27
10
Mączka Beata
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-25
26
2017-08-26
35
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-27
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
AUGUST (143)
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-27
15
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
JACKSON (124)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
30
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
22
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-26
29
2017-08-26
7
Mater Nikola
bpk
MANQUILA (119)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
7
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
6
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ALLILAH (161)
2017-08-25
4
250
2017-08-26
3
500
2017-08-27
1
3000
CABONA (162)
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-27
8
100
CICERO (163)
2017-08-25
24
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-27
12
CROS BLUE (164)
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
8
200
DANDY (165)
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-27
Michalska Teresa
bpk
KORYNT (30)
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-25
20
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
22
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-26
1
500
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-27
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (106)
2017-08-26
28
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-27
7
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
JURANDA (170)
2017-08-27
3
900
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-26
24
2017-08-27
22
2017-08-26
2017-08-25
29
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
4
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-08-27
4
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-08-26
1
900
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-27
2
400
FOOTLOOSE (158)
2017-08-25
28
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
5
DILONA (159)
2017-08-25
3
300
2017-08-26
6
300
2017-08-27
6
350
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club
FOREVER (85)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-27
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
43
2017-08-27
1
Osieka Hanna
bpk
2017-08-25
7
50
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
9
Pałasz Aleksandra
bpk
GALION (67)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
18
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
LORD B (41)
2017-08-25
28
2017-08-25
34
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-27
9
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-08-25
8
100
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
7
300
2017-08-25
1
500
2017-08-26
2
700
2017-08-27
2
2000
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski KJ
2017-08-25
21
2017-08-26
28
2017-08-27
21
LA CORUNA (117)
2017-08-25
33
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
14
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
1
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Rodan Club
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
6
150
2017-08-27
7
250
DARINA (100)
2017-08-25
7
100
2017-08-25
7
100
2017-08-27
8
200
2017-08-25
8
50
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
7
100
2017-08-25
25
2017-08-26
8
50
2017-08-27
1
500
Prasek Magdalena
St. Rodan Club
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-27
10
ESTERKA (98)
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Przezak Katarzyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
COLOMBO (83)
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
17
Przeździęg Julia
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
PUSZTA (27)
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-25
5
100
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-27
5
200
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-25
28
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Pytel Julia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
ARES 0119 (115)
2017-08-25
28
2017-08-25
27
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
LAYRO STW (130)
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
17
Remisz Halina
KJ Royal Opole
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
19
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GALA W (38)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
16
Sadzka Katarzyna
St. J Pro Eques Gostyń
BURSZTYN (110)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
9
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-25
3
150
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-27
4
250
Skąpska Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
7
CELADINE (154)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-27
13
Smaczny Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (37)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
32
Stabiszewski Mateusz
KJ Kietlów
KARUZO (22)
2017-08-26
27
2017-08-26
22
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
Szczawiński Krzysztof
St. KJ Szewce
COOKIE (78)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
43
Szmuc Michalina
bpk
CITIZEN (96)
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
33
2017-08-27
16
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2017-08-25
21
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-26
25
2017-08-27
10
UNIQUE (91)
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
4
400
2017-08-27
4
700
FORT (92)
2017-08-25
24
2017-08-25
23
2017-08-26
7
50
2017-08-26
7
100
2017-08-27
10
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (123)
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
16
Szydłowski Igor
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-25
28
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
15
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (61)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
33
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
37
CZESTER (62)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
23
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
28
2017-08-27
19
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
27
2017-08-26
34
2017-08-26
30
2017-08-27
11
URODA (89)
2017-08-25
2017-08-25
21
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
24
Tokarski Piotr Jacek
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2017-08-26
2
QUILERO (87)
2017-08-25
35
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-27
6
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
36
2017-08-27
3
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
FLOYD (140)
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
3
600
EL QUANDO (141)
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
5
350
2017-08-27
11
2017-08-25
32
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
9
Wersocka Jagoda
KJ Victor Wrocław
AIDA (3)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
Wieruszewska Zofia
JKS Szafir Wrocław
2017-08-27
1
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (112)
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-26
18
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
BOLONIA (108)
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
27
2017-08-27
13
ABISAL-BS (109)
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-27
14
2017-08-26
4
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
GALON (58)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
9
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-25
31
2017-08-26
27
2017-08-27
23
2017-08-26
3
Zagdańska Julia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-08-25
25
2017-08-25
23
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
26
2017-08-27
1
FREYA (72)
2017-08-25
1
250
2017-08-25
6
100
2017-08-26
1
250
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-27
2
750
Zagórska Zuzanna
bpk
AWANTI (121)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
1
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-08-26
46
2017-08-26
1
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
REXONEA-P (125)
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
5
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (157)
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-25
29
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
5
100
2017-08-27
11

Number of Riders: 99

Number of Horses: 146

The sum of prizes: 25 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl