Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babczyńska Aleksandra St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O045329
2. Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
3. Batruch Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
4. Berbeś Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O028636
5. Biskup Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O034216
6. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
7. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
8. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
9. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
10. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
11. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O038829
12. Derlatka Kamila SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
1997 (MJ.)
O023040
13. Długosz Aurelia TS Kuźnia
S
O033120
14. Feliksiewicz Iwona St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O001698
15. Franik Żaneta Krakowski KJK
S
O027931
16. Gargaś Mateusz St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028635
17. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O001078
18. Grzywna Bernard St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O020247
19. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O033426
20. Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
S
H173
21. Hrušková Diana JK Opava Kateřinky
S
H3076
22. Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
S
H0177
23. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
24. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O027190
25. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O020094
26. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
O034396
27. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna KJS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O026874
28. Knutsen John Gunvar KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
O006241
29. Kościelna Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O021938
30. Kostrzewski Hubert KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O002339
31. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
32. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
10047072
33. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
34. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
35. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
36. Krasnowska Magdalena KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
O003541
37. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
38. Kuptel Małgorzata St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O019672
39. Lamich Karel JK Opava
S
H0174
40. Leda Karolina St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O041750
41. Ludvigová Mária JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
0183
42. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
43. Majeranowska Aleksandra St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
S
O024507
44. Michalska Julia bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O023810
10104599
45. Mihalovicova Barbora SR Horse Management
1998 (MJ.)
brak
46. Mike Patryk KJ Global Świetochowice
S
O024499
47. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (J.)
O035724
48. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
49. Nagórka Kevin KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026038
50. Najdzionek Maja bpk
2006 (Mł.)
brak
51. Niemiec Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O015248
52. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
53. Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
S
O020547
54. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031567
55. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
56. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1996 (MJ.)
O012478
57. Petrovová Alexandra SR Horse Managemenr
S
brak
58. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
59. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000762
60. Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000513
61. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
62. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
63. Pypłacz Julia St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (JM.)
O038348
64. Rokita Kamila KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
65. Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin
1999 (J.)
O031281
66. Romaniak Ania St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007596
67. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (J.)
O022475
68. Sadzik Gabriela bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
69. Seroka Anna Largo Sp. z o. o.
1998 (MJ.)
O018720
70. Slivková Dominika JK Poprad Švábovce
1998 (MJ.)
4451
71. Slivková Radka JK Poprad Švábovce
S
3254
72. Sopkovic Robert SR Horse Managemenr
S
brak
73. Špak Jozef JK Poprad Švábovce
S
3456
74. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O032222
75. Stęchły Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O021933
76. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (JM.)
O038313
77. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
78. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (JM.)
O034333
79. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
80. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
81. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
82. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
83. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
84. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
85. Żądło Maria KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (JM.)
O038889
86. Zarębska Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O029241
87. Zdrzalik Malwina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009417
88. Zejer Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
89. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
90. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo
2016 (Mł.)
O019842
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

97

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej /
M: Akacja /
O: F.H.U. BASW
B: Wiesław Żaczyk
brak
2.

27

ACORADIA MX I2M CWB CZE 2006 Klacz gniada F: Corrado II /
M: Acordia /
O: Jindrich Minx
B: Jindrich Minx
brak 203010237910006
3.

58

AFTER MIDNIGHT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Almeria / Anapolis
O: Jarosław Płatos
B: Alicja Hadryś
K019846 616007610110409
4.

112

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
5.

29

ALMON Svk Tk SVK 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alias /
M: Montana /
O: Mária Ludvigová
B: PD Švábovce Poprad
8706
6.

81

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Ogier gniada F: Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A
M: For Funetty / For Pleasure
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Gebr Bosch
K010350 5280030505303 104JO02
7.

54

AMETYS Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Nikola Nowicka
K013181 203010237360105
8.

86

ARIE D. D. H KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Larenco / Lancer III
M: Pieni / Kojak
O: Robert Zagożdżon
B: Robert Zagożdżon
K012072 5280030512185
9.

142

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Sonora Du Talus / Mr Blue
O: SAE Sp. z o. o. Sp. kom.
B:
K018679 10385275G 105AT72
10.

110

ASTERIX SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Ajanta / Aloube
O: Barbara Żądło
B: SK Okoły
K006098 POL009670004401
11.

49

BE QUIET KWPN NED 2006 Klacz siwa F: Quite Easy 958 / Quidam De Revel
M: Nonchalant / Amaretto I
O: John Knutsen
B:
K010904 5280030603339 103OR70
12.

46

BENTLEY Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baldini /
M: Grimmi /
O: Ing. Radovan Slivka
B: JMC Lužany
8962
13.

38

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801 616999540191508
14.

53

BLOODY MARY Czes. Gorac. CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
15.

69

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
16.

14

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
17.

17

BOSS MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banknot / Emir
M: Iwa / nn
O: Jagoda Kudlicka
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012562 616006580770106 104ED77
18.

1

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K022229 616007640012404
19.

25

BUENA UTOPIA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Casco /
M: Nagic Utopia /
O: Pavel Humplík
B: Stoeterij Zandviet
brak
20.

115

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
21.

68

CAFE AU LAIT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle
M: Daphne / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Zarębska
B: E. J. Bakhuis
K010785 528003000711123
22.

123

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
O: Paweł Kozanecki
B:
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
23.

143

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OLD GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
O:
B:
K023063 DE418182536211
24.

122

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Trojka DML / Emilion
O: ARCHIPP Kozanecki
B: Leista
K016369 528003000703008 103NS05
25.

139

CAPPUCINO HIPPICA OLD GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Cornute Girl / Cornute
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K017303 DE418181685110
26.

111

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
27.

96

CARETANE ROSE Z Z NLD 2012 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Caretana Z / Caretano Z
O: Natalia Zimnowodzka
B: Bedoheven
K023811 056015Z55824412
28.

75

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
29.

59

CARRERA G WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Tara / Cenzus
O: Mateusz Gargaś
B: Marian Juszczak
K020734 616007610090811
30.

64

CARRERO POLSMAK SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Adrian /
M: Carmen Polsmak /
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: Mieczysław Rusinek
brak
31.

136

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831 DE418181684910
32.

102

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
33.

24

CHACCOSTAR KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Quick /
O: Karel Lamich
B: Milan Pechoucek
KD2877
34.

23

CHACVALLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Highvalley /
O: Karel Lamich
B: Milan Pechoucek
KH5477
35.

19

CHALANDRA WURT GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere / Laval I
M: Salandra / Sandro
O: Patryk Mike
B: Klaus & Edwin Schuster
K023886 DE473730687711
36.

30

CHAT Svk Tk SVK 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barón /
M: Chiarra /
O: Jozef Špak
B: PD Švábovce Poprad
8311
37.

119

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chambertin / Cambridge
M: Goldfee / Lord Pezi
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K018331 DE418180025607
38.

76

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
39.

92

CHICO HIPPICA OLD POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Centadel / Cento
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K012281 DE418180171507 104NW71
40.

31

CHUCK CHAMPION HAN GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendros /
M: Chacco Bella / Chacco Blu
O: Wiktoria Popławska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022765 DE431319603112
41.

126

CON CHIRA Niem. Sporotwa POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Convoi / Contender
M: Saphira / Saccor
O: Małgorzata Krzeczowska
B: Reinhard Jaworski
K016118 DE456570094109 104JU00
42.

80

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K014822 DE421000606608
43.

70

CONFUSION 2 HOL POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
O: Andreas Kosicki
B: Andreas Kosicki
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
44.

52

CONNORA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor /
M: Z-Helena /
O: Rolfs Fritz
B: Rolfs Fritz
brak
45.

116

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor /
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
46.

85

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
47.

84

COSTELLO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
48.

20

DARK CARETINO WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Dark Moon / Daenenkoenig
O: Anna Romaniak
B: Alexandra Pape
K007521 DE421000320504 102TU61
49.

47

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Via Quick Van De Kapel / Quick Step Wisbecq
M: Amanda Van De Kapel / Quasimodo Z
O: John Knutsen
B:
K021024 056007000D46570 105DK78
50.

141

DAYTON KWPN NED 2008 Wałach siwa F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Rulanda / Indorado
O: Lesław Sarachman
B:
K014823 528003000807293
51.

37

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
52.

118

DIRTY HARRY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Wilanda / Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B:
K019165 528003000806369 104KI90
53.

128

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Nora / Argus
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: A. J. Klijntjes
K020438 528003000812106 104ZY77
54.

104

DOLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Dziwela / Dresk
O: Joanna Miazek-Pypłacz
B: Lucyna Koźdra
K021743 616009630198110
55.

107

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Dabelia / Bonaparte
O: Katarzyna Leda
B:
K017993 616009540068909
56.

131

ELEONALDA G KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Leonalda / Ramiro Z
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: John Geerets
K019231 528003200909797 105GM35
57.

67

EMAR SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Ethel / Luron
O: Krzysztof Seroka
B: Justyna Jończyk
K010301 616009530412004 105EX76
58.

2

EQUANDANI KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K022388 528003200900496 105AX77
59.

89

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. Kwant
K014995 528003200912965 104MD74
60.

95

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
61.

22

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Up to Date / Camerino
M: Zenit / Lancelot
O: John Knutsen
B:
K021022 528003201000913 105RY82
62.

124

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
O: Gabriela Sampol
B:
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
63.

32

FINNA W KWPN NED 2000 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: ...
brak
64.

83

FORGET ME NOT 3 KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Querly Elvis / Querlybet Hero
M: Wantos / Cantos
O: Urszula Kapcia
B:
K023977 528003201002166 104ZV26
65.

74

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
66.

100

FREDERIK KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Katarina / Glendale
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B:
K019381 528003201008597
67.

51

FRIEDA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Warrant /
M: Anka /
O: Petrovova & Sopkovic
B: Piet Reimakers
brak
68.

144

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
brak
69.

129

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: J. Venner
K021170 528003201103587
70.

28

GIORGIO W OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola-Ola / Giorgio
O: Kamila Derlatka
B: Timo Knueven
K008736 DE433331161004 103CD44
71.

16

GOLD CHAMPION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Gerida / Grandeur
O: Mariusz Romanek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019867 616009690172109
72.

60

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
73.

11

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: KJK Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B. V.
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
74.

133

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B:
K023214 528003201101092
75.

6

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
76.

43

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
O: Jantex Sp. z o. o.
B: 717803 W. LUTTIKHUIS
K022414 528003201202486
77.

8

HANDSOME KID KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quality Time /
M: Chellano Z /
O: KJK Szary
B:
brak
78.

57

HILTON MK SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Landos II / Lord
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B: MK SK Filice
K021723 616007600195112
79.

137

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OLD GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Canta S Z / Coriano
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Paul Schoeckemule
K010360 DE418180103504 103GL14
80.

108

HUNCWOT SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empik / Parysów
M: Happily / Bralin
O: Aleksandra Majeranowska
B: SK Udórz
K011009 POL009540037800
81.

134

INVITE klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

66

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
O: Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: Luc Henry
K020479 056002W00293327 104FR71
83.

48

KARISSA R BWP BEL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Estheralberta / Constant
O: John Knutsen
B:
K021023 056002W00296298
84.

33

KLAUDIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Kaliope / Czubaryk
O: Żaneta Franik
B: SK Nowa Wioska GR Ewa Janiak
K009640 POL009530011604
85.

44

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
86.

99

LADA Czeska Gorącokr. CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S. V.
O: Krzysztof Martinczak
B:
K016761 203010237906807
87.

7

LANDICCO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: xxx
M: xxx
O:
B:
brak
88.

35

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
89.

101

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
90.

130

LORDANZ HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810 104RN76
91.

4

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
92.

98

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
93.

5

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Aleksandra Szary
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
94.

132

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten
K021171 056002W00299561
95.

106

MARCO SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Marta / Madryt
O: Agnieszka Babczyńska
B: Mario Bauwens
K008527 POL009611174202
96.

103

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
97.

63

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wawer / Corde
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Kubiak
K013631 POL009660231606
98.

73

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: Katarzyna Świerkosz
B: SK Leśna Wola
K014290 POL009630082408
99.

135

MOULIN ROUGE OLD GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Inspiration / Incolor
O: Zbigniew Płatos
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021119 DE418180200711
100.

94

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
K012594 POL009600290707 103ZL60
101.

125

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018932 616009670114110
102.

93

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monika Jackiewicz
K013878 POL009530021508 104MB64
103.

41

NOBLE NIGHT OLD GER 2000 Klacz kara F: Night and Day /
M: Hauptstutbuch Serena /
O: Aurelia Długosz
B: Bernhard Shrapper
brak DE433330632800 GER41912
104.

12

OBORA'S RAGAZZA WARM CZE 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Monika Pawłowska
B: Obora Gestut
K015628 121078209 104LW59
105.

26

ORIDA- M CWB CZE 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aristo Z /
M: Oportunity /
O: Magdalena Hruskova
B: Petr Michalek
brak
106.

62

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: King Kolibri / Kolibri
M: Renette / Julio Mariner
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B:
K010836 5280030607998 103FB72
107.

77

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
108.

39

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
109.

140

PREMIER CHOIX SF GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Joyeuse Des Bles / Vert Et Rouge
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K010833 FRA03783623Q 103GL67
110.

56

PRIAM MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mindanao / Demon Club
M: Prima Aprilis / Raban
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Klaudia Rajtar
K014361 POL006540098708
111.

87

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Klaudia Wolszczak
K018809 DE421000524310
112.

65

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
113.

90

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
114.

34

REDAKTA Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rock'n Roll / Rasso
M: Elida-K / Ermitaż
O:
B:
K018126 203009224905308
115.

55

SEKRET MŁP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
O: Renata Musiał-Niemiec
B: Roman Drabiński
K014329 616009670031201
116.

50

SFERA Akchal-Theke SVK 2007 Klacz izabelowata F: Otman /
M: Stella /
O: Bruno Quintavalle
B: Bruno Quintavalle
1058
117.

117

SHAKIRA 440 OS DEU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conthargos
M: Stakkira/ Stakkato
O: Aniela Szlufik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023707 DE418184096109 104QN91
118.

10

SHUTTER'S DIAMOND CZE CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Crime / Calypso II / Cor De La Bryere
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Gestut Obora
K020454 040017011174311 105KT69
119.

113

SIMI MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Minaret /
M: Sisley /
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347 616006570191111
120.

3

SOMETHING SPECIAL WARM CZE 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Ornella / Griseldi L
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Obora Gestut
K017927 040017011175709 104ZJ27
121.

13

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
122.

40

SPELLBOUND SWB SWE 2006 Wałach biała F: Quite Capitol /
M: Miss B Irca /
O: René Sommer
B: Jonas Bäckström
KJ0KQA
123.

121

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B:
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
124.

91

SZAMAN HIPPICA OS POL 2008 Ogier kara F: Stakatto / Spartan
M: Metaxa / Metternich
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K013615 DE418182394908
125.

36

TORNADO II SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Anna Stęchły
B:
K011995 POL009590162207
126.

42

ULIANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Limit / Indoctro
M: Poliana / Zeus
O: Aurelia Długosz
B: J. Stegeman
K022973 528003200100620 SUI40285
127.

79

VALENTINE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
O: Lesław Sarachman
B:
K019709 DE441410969710
128.

71

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Tilo Dennstedt
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
129.

72

WHY VALENTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Arcus /
M: Wibracja / Genius
O: Tuban Jakub Bochenek
B: Anna Wyroślak
K020551 POL009540100405
130.

127

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
131.

61

ZENO S OLD GER 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zeus / Arlequin
M: Burschikose / Grannus
O: Mirosław Szary
B:
K008390 DE333330143397
132.

45

ZIDANE Holandský Tk NLD 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calvados /
M: Kavantos /
O: Ing. Radovan Slivka
B: PD Švábovce Poprad
6518
133.

21

ZITANIA G HOL GER 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cassini /
M: Rubina Lou /
O: Petrovova & Sopkovic
B: Timm Werner Gherts
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Berbeś Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
200
300
1000
SUM:
1500.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Metpol Grodziec
200
1200
100
2800
SUM:
4300.00
Grzywna Bernard St. Szwadron Niepołomice
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
400
1200
1000
SUM:
2600.00
Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
300
SUM:
300.00
Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
200
SUM:
225.00
Knutsen John Gunvar KJ Królmet Zawiercie
25
750
1200
SUM:
1975.00
Kostrzewski Hubert KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
100
400
500
1500
SUM:
2500.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
25
300
200
1000
SUM:
1525.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
100
300
750
300
1000
SUM:
2450.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
6000
500
SUM:
6500.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
15
SUM:
15.00
Krasnowska Magdalena KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
400
500
SUM:
900.00
Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
300
100
150
100
400
500
SUM:
1550.00
Michalska Julia bpk
500
SUM:
500.00
Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
100
50
30
SUM:
180.00
Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
50
200
750
200
200
100
1000
1500
50
SUM:
4050.00
Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
15
200
SUM:
215.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
100
4000
1200
500
SUM:
5800.00
Seroka Anna Largo Sp. z o. o.
300
500
SUM:
800.00
Slivková Radka JK Poprad Švábovce
50
SUM:
50.00
Sopkovic Robert SR Horse Managemenr
15
SUM:
15.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
400
50
500
60
100
SUM:
1110.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
55
SUM:
55.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
200
60
100
SUM:
360.00
Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
100
SUM:
100.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babczyńska Aleksandra
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (106)
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DO IT (128)
2017-08-18
7
100
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
11
Batruch Katarzyna
bpk
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
1
Berbeś Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
PRIAM (56)
2017-08-18
4
100
2017-08-18
34
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-20
26
Biskup Paulina
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ULIANE (42)
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-19
11
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
INVITE (134)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-20
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-08-18
38
2017-08-19
34
2017-08-19
26
2017-08-20
13
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-18
39
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
11
LORDANZ (130)
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
17
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-18
7
200
2017-08-19
3
500
2017-08-20
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BINGO (38)
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-18
3
200
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-20
21
POETIN (39)
2017-08-18
2
300
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
2
1000
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
9
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (37)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
2
Derlatka Kamila
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
Długosz Aurelia
TS Kuźnia
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-19
10
Feliksiewicz Iwona
St. Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-20
14
Franik Żaneta
Krakowski KJK
KLAUDIA (33)
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-18
34
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
20
Gargaś Mateusz
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
13
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-18
4
200
2017-08-18
1
1200
2017-08-19
8
100
2017-08-20
3
2800
Grzywna Bernard
St. Szwadron Niepołomice
MEFISTO (63)
2017-08-18
29
2017-08-18
7
50
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-19
3
200
2017-08-20
10
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO S (61)
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
17
Hruska Jiri
JK Opava Katerinky
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-18
4
400
2017-08-19
1
1200
2017-08-18
2
1000
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-20
Hrušková Diana
JK Opava Kateřinky
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
15
Humplíková Vladislava
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
6
300
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-18
40
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-19
26
2017-08-20
16
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
41
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-20
15
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
13
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
4
400
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
20
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (112)
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-19
10
25
2017-08-20
4
200
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
KJS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
CASSIANO (136)
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
30
2017-08-20
28
Knutsen John Gunvar
KJ Królmet Zawiercie
FERRARI (22)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-18
36
2017-08-19
9
25
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-20
17
2017-08-18
1
750
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
2
1200
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-18
42
2017-08-19
27
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
25
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
Kościelna Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
REDAKTA (34)
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-20
2
Kostrzewski Hubert
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-18
5
100
2017-08-19
29
2017-08-20
30
2017-08-18
1
400
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
3
500
2017-08-20
1
1500
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-18
30
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-20
23
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-18
9
25
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-20
36
2017-08-18
5
300
2017-08-19
6
200
2017-08-20
5
1000
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2017-08-18
5
100
2017-08-19
5
300
2017-08-20
3
750
2017-08-18
37
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-19
2
300
2017-08-20
1
1000
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
31
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
8
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
1
6000
CALINGKA (122)
2017-08-18
3
500
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
CALERO Z (123)
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
17
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-20
29
2017-08-18
11
15
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
19
CHENET (76)
2017-08-18
37
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
Krasnowska Magdalena
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
NEMIROFF (125)
2017-08-18
35
2017-08-19
1
400
2017-08-20
3
500
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-19
26
2017-08-20
8
CON CHIRA (126)
2017-08-18
3
300
2017-08-19
8
100
2017-08-20
7
150
WONTENDRA (127)
2017-08-18
8
100
2017-08-19
4
400
2017-08-20
6
500
Kuptel Małgorzata
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
GUIDAM (133)
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-20
Lamich Karel
JK Opava
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-18
43
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-19
31
2017-08-20
18
Leda Karolina
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (106)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
1
DOMARE G (107)
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-19
25
Ludvigová Mária
JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
ALMON (29)
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
1
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BURBON (115)
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
9
Majeranowska Aleksandra
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
HUNCWOT (108)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
Michalska Julia
bpk
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-20
8
500
Mihalovicova Barbora
SR Horse Management
SFERA (50)
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
7
Mike Patryk
KJ Global Świetochowice
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-19
24
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2017-08-18
10
25
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
15
2017-08-18
34
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-19
4
100
2017-08-20
32
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
8
100
MAXIMA (103)
2017-08-18
39
2017-08-18
32
2017-08-19
6
50
2017-08-20
10
30
Nagórka Kevin
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-18
38
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-18
31
2017-08-19
27
2017-08-20
10
Najdzionek Maja
bpk
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-19
Niemiec Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SEKRET (55)
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
36
2017-08-20
24
Nowak Grzegorz
FKJK Zatoka
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-19
8
50
2017-08-19
7
200
2017-08-20
2
750
2017-08-18
6
200
2017-08-19
7
200
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-18
6
100
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
2
1000
2017-08-20
4
1500
DAYTON (141)
2017-08-18
31
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
9
50
2017-08-20
16
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus
AMETYS (54)
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-19
20
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
17
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
33
2017-08-20
5
Petrovová Alexandra
SR Horse Managemenr
2017-08-18
33
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (111)
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-18
30
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
4
Płatos Jarosław
KJ Galop Kozienice
2017-08-18
9
15
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
5
200
Płatos Zbigniew
KJ Galop Kozienice
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
29
2017-08-19
22
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
5
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (14)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
Pypłacz Julia
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
DOLAR (104)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-19
22
Rokita Kamila
KJ Michałówka
FEMKE (95)
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-19
35
2017-08-20
34
Romanek Emilia
WKJ Lublin
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-18
29
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-19
33
2017-08-20
37
BOSS (17)
2017-08-18
35
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-20
13
Romaniak Ania
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-19
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2017-08-18
8
100
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-20
2
4000
NELA (94)
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-19
1
1200
2017-08-20
4
500
Sadzik Gabriela
bpk
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
2
Seroka Anna
Largo Sp. z o. o.
EMAR (67)
2017-08-18
42
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
5
300
2017-08-20
7
500
Slivková Dominika
JK Poprad Švábovce
ZIDANE (45)
2017-08-19
28
2017-08-19
29
2017-08-20
33
Slivková Radka
JK Poprad Švábovce
BENTLEY (46)
2017-08-19
7
50
2017-08-19
25
2017-08-20
35
Sopkovic Robert
SR Horse Managemenr
FRIEDA (51)
2017-08-18
10
15
2017-08-18
33
2017-08-19
31
2017-08-19
30
2017-08-20
27
CONNORA (52)
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-18
40
2017-08-19
25
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
9
Špak Jozef
JK Poprad Švábovce
CHAT (30)
2017-08-19
28
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
CONNORCA (116)
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
7
Stęchły Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-18
43
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-20
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
MILADY (73)
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
5
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-20
5
400
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-18
8
50
2017-08-18
2
500
GUIDAM (6)
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-18
37
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-20
8
60
2017-08-18
32
2017-08-19
15
GENTELMAN (144)
2017-08-19
28
2017-08-20
7
100
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-08-18
35
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
25
2017-08-20
31
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
FIDELIO (124)
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-20
10
NEMIROFF (125)
2017-08-18
29
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-18
6
55
2017-08-19
35
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-20
19
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
FINNA W (32)
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-19
6
200
2017-08-20
8
60
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
32
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-18
41
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
6
100
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-18
32
2017-08-19
34
2017-08-20
18
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
LUCILLA (98)
2017-08-18
33
2017-08-18
36
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
27
2017-08-20
1
LADA (99)
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-20
22
FREDERIK (100)
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
30
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-19
5
100
2017-08-20
14
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
SIMI (113)
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
16
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
25
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
14
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-20
Żądło Maria
KS Stangret Kielce
ASTERIX (110)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-19
26
2017-08-20
4
Zarębska Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
3
Zdrzalik Malwina
KJ Galop Kozienice
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-20
6
Zejer Zuzanna
bpk
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-20
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-19
32
GUESS (11)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
10
50
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-19
37
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo
2017-08-18
36
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-19
9

Number of Riders: 90

Number of Horses: 133

The sum of prizes: 41 300.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl