Final results

Final results

7 / N1 / Finał MR, dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3, wys. 125 cm

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Kostrzewski Zbigniew CALIFORNIA HIPPICA (143)
0
40,73
0
25,22
1000
(477497) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O000276, FEIID: 10047072
OLD/GER/2011/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023063, FEIID:
Conthargos / Converter/Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
/
P: DE418182536211
  2 Nowak Grzegorz VALENTINE (79)
0
40,81
0
27,28
750
(477521) POL, FKJK Zatoka
S
PZJ: O020547, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2010/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K019709, FEIID:
Valentino / Now Or Never M/Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
Lesław Sarachman/
P: DE441410969710
  3 Krasnowska Magdalena NEMIROFF (125)
0
42,85
0
27,45
500
(473481) POL, KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
PZJ: O003541, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018932, FEIID:
Lasko / Lennon/Nanellie / Lauriston
Magdalena Krasnowska/Jacek Mierzwiński
P: 616009670114110
  4 Karbownik Alicja ALINA (112)
0
41,17
0
29,08
200
(478051) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O034396, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021641, FEIID:
Candiavolo / Cantus/Anabell / Aramis S. V.
Jerzy Karbownik/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 6160090142710
  5 Płatos Jarosław AFTER MIDNIGHT (58)
0
43,23
0
29,13
200
(477526) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
S
PZJ: O000762, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019846, FEIID:
Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet/Almeria / Anapolis
Jarosław Płatos/Alicja Hadryś
P: 616007610110409
  6 Urbańska Malwina L'COLANTOS (44)
0
43,71
0
30,00
100
(477553) POL, St. Warszawski KJ
S
PZJ: O003252, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K019781, FEIID: 105HD33
Cola / Contender/Lotte / Levantos I
Włodzimierz Urbański/Adam Sosnowski
P: 616009661580811
  7 Szary-Ziębicka Anna GENTELMAN (144)
0
47,41
0
30,19
100
(477541) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Nabab De Reve //Indoctro /
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice/
P:
  8 Szary-Ziębicka Anna GUIDAM (6)
0
41,73
0
30,43
60
(477542) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022874, FEIID:
Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly/Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
Anna Szary-Ziębicka/
P: 528003201104098
  8 Urbańska Malwina FINNA W (32)
0
42,48
0
30,43
60
(478003) POL, St. Warszawski KJ
S
PZJ: O003252, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2000/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Cantos / Contender/Cally Z / Caretano Z
Włodzimierz Urbański/ ...
P:
  10 Mszyca Marta MAXIMA (103)
0
41,71
0
31,68
30
(477637) POL, JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O022647, FEIID:
NRPS/NED/2007/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K014071, FEIID:
Massimo / Cassini/Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
Mirosława Mszyca/Johann Bergs
P: 528008070325307
  11 Cebulak Aleksandra GINA ROYALTY (129)
0
45,00
0
32,83
(477449) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
S
PZJ: O005800, FEIID: 10068738
KWPN/NED/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021170, FEIID:
Spartacus / Stakkato/Bente Royalty / Clinton
Janusz Cebulak/J. Venner
P: 528003201103587
  12 Szary-Ziębicka Anna LUCIANO (4)
0
44,22
0
33,10
(477544) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2011/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K020248, FEIID:
Laith / Lord Z/Angela / Aloube Z
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice/Marek Duszkiewicz
P: DE418182535811
  13 Cebulak Agnieszka LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF (132)
0
42,57
0
33,14
(477444) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O021799, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021171, FEIID:
Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly/Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
Janusz Cebulak/Leon Otten
P: 056002W00299561
  14 Walaszek Rafał FREDERIK (100)
0
38,76
4
27,78
(477555) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K019381, FEIID:
Carolus II / Capitol I/Katarina / Glendale
Fryderyk Walaszek/
P: 528003201008597
  15 Mróz Kacper ARIE D. D. H (86)
0
39,60
4
29,07
(478030) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O035724, FEIID:
KWPN/POL/2005/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012072, FEIID:
Larenco / Lancer III/Pieni / Kojak
Robert Zagożdżon/Robert Zagożdżon
P: 5280030512185
  16 Januchowski Aleksander CONTESSA II (85)
0
43,59
4
31,77
(473477) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O040001, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K013736, FEIID:
Contendro I / Contendor/Azalee / Azarro
Aleksandra Sus/SK Ciekocinko
P: DE431310211708
  17 Knutsen John Gunvar FERRARI (22)
0
45,71
4
34,78
(477488) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K021022, FEIID: 105RY82
Up to Date / Camerino/Zenit / Lancelot
John Knutsen/
P: 528003201000913
  18 Lamich Karel CHACCOSTAR (24)
0
42,33
8
31,37
(473470) CZE, JK Opava
S
PZJ: H0174, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2009/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: KD2877, FEIID:
Chacco Blue //Quick /
Karel Lamich/Milan Pechoucek
P:
  19 Tyszko Mateusz ARONN DU TALUS (142)
0
42,08
9
38,64
(477551) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
PZJ: O003577, FEIID:
SF/FRA/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018679, FEIID: 105AT72
Orlando / Heartbreaker/Sonora Du Talus / Mr Blue
SAE Sp. z o. o. Sp. kom./
P: 10385275G
  20 Franik Żaneta KLAUDIA (33)
0
42,76
16
49,98
(477458) POL, Krakowski KJK
S
PZJ: O027931, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Klacz/gniada/170, PZJ: K009640, FEIID:
Romualdo / Kojak/Kaliope / Czubaryk
Żaneta Franik/SK Nowa Wioska GR Ewa Janiak
P: POL009530011604
  21 Cieślar Julia BINGO (38)
4
38,60
 
 
(477451) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007486, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K015801, FEIID:
nn / nn/nn / nn
Bartosz Bugla/Marek Szweda
P: 616999540191508
  22 Walaszek Rafał LADA (99)
4
38,91
 
 
(477556) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
Czeska Gorącokr./CZE/2007/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016761, FEIID:
Cromwell / Corall/Legenda / Gottward S. V.
Krzysztof Martinczak/
P: 203010237906807
  23 Kostrzewski Maciej QUATTRO HIPPICA (90)
4
40,10
 
 
(477495) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O003161, FEIID:
OS/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020970, FEIID:
Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel/Hippica / Heartbreaker
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Zbigniew Kostrzewski
P: DE418182536311
  24 Nowak Aleksandra GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA (60)
4
42,45
 
 
(473476) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O026010, FEIID:
TRAK/UKR/2000/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K006691, FEIID: 103WA69
Bielick 14 / Baksan 124/Burda / Razriad
Piotr Nowak/L. L. Łoszakow
P: 616007660764800
  25 Knutsen John Gunvar KARISSA R (48)
4
42,57
 
 
(477491) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021023, FEIID:
Andiamo / Animo/Estheralberta / Constant
John Knutsen/
P: 056002W00296298
  26 Berbeś Julia PRIAM (56)
4
42,61
 
 
(473475) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O028636, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/164, PZJ: K014361, FEIID:
Mindanao / Demon Club/Prima Aprilis / Raban
Czesława Leśna-Berbeś/Klaudia Rajtar
P: POL006540098708
  27 Sopkovic Robert FRIEDA (51)
4
43,39
 
 
(473473) SVK, SR Horse Managemenr
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Warrant //Anka /
Petrovova & Sopkovic/Piet Reimakers
P:
  28 Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna CASSIANO (136)
4
44,13
 
 
(477484) POL, KJS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
PZJ: O026874, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018831, FEIID:
Cassini II / Capitol I/Saragossa / Leonardo
Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka/Michał Ziębicki
P: DE418181684910
  29 Koziarowski Jarosław FRED - FLINSTONE (74)
4
44,30
 
 
(477503) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O002981, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K018749, FEIID:
Carambole / Cassini I/Rozarina / Burggraaf
Urszula Koziarowska/
P: 528003201008527
  30 Kostrzewski Hubert CAPPUCINO HIPPICA (139)
4
46,63
 
 
(477492) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O002339, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2010/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K017303, FEIID:
Cancara / Cassini I/Cornute Girl / Cornute
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/
P: DE418181685110
  31 Szlufik Aniela SHAKIRA 440 (117)
5
50,96
 
 
(477546) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034333, FEIID:
OS/DEU/2009/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K023707, FEIID: 104QN91
Conthargos/Stakkira/ Stakkato
Aniela Szlufik/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184096109
  32 Mróz Kacper Q DE REVEL (87)
7
57,18
 
 
(473478) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O035724, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018809, FEIID:
Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B/O-Samona / Carthago
Klaudia Wolszczak/Klaudia Wolszczak
P: DE421000524310
  33 Slivková Dominika ZIDANE (45)
8
37,46
 
 
(473471) SVK, JK Poprad Švábovce
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: 4451, FEIID:
Holandský Tk/NLD/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: 6518, FEIID:
Calvados //Kavantos /
Ing. Radovan Slivka/PD Švábovce Poprad
P:
  34 Rokita Kamila FEMKE (95)
8
41,13
 
 
(473480) POL, KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: O013049, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Klacz/gniada/160, PZJ: K022885, FEIID: 105OK03
Azteca VDL / Indoctro/Reality / Landeur
Kamila Rokita/Chr. M. Snepvangers
P: 528003201003967
  35 Slivková Radka BENTLEY (46)
8
45,11
 
 
(473472) SVK, JK Poprad Švábovce
S
PZJ: 3254, FEIID:
Slovenský Teplokrvník/SVK/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: 8962, FEIID:
Baldini //Grimmi /
Ing. Radovan Slivka/JMC Lužany
P:
  36 Kostrzewski Maciej SZAMAN HIPPICA (91)
11
59,99
 
 
(477496) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O003161, FEIID:
OS/POL/2008/Ogier/kara/, PZJ: K013615, FEIID:
Stakatto / Spartan/Metaxa / Metternich
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Zbigniew Kostrzewski
P: DE418182394908
  37 Romanek Emilia GOLD CHAMPION (16)
21
81,62
 
 
(473468) POL, WKJ Lublin
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O031281, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019867, FEIID:
Candiavolo / Cantus/Gerida / Grandeur
Mariusz Romanek/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690172109
The height of obstacles: 125/125
Number of obstacles: 8/5
Number of jumps: 9/6
Distance: 280/200
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 48/35
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 37
The number of horses that took off: 37
The number of horses that completed the course: 37
Ground Jury President: Jacek Wisłocki
Course Designer: Anna Skobrtal

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl