Final results

Final results

6 / CC / Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3, wys. 140 cm

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Hruska Jiri ORIDA- M (26)
0
57,06
0
39,66
1200
(476430) CZE, JK Opava Katerinky
S
PZJ: H173, FEIID:
CWB/CZE/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Aristo Z //Oportunity /
Magdalena Hruskova/Petr Michalek
P:
  2 Nowak Grzegorz ALWAYS FOREVER (81)
0
57,26
0
40,68
1000
(476574) POL, FKJK Zatoka
S
PZJ: O020547, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2005/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K010350, FEIID: 104JO02
Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A/For Funetty / For Pleasure
Lesław Sarachman/Gebr Bosch
P: 5280030505303
  3 Cebulak Aleksandra ELEONALDA G (131)
0
56,74
0
41,79
500
(473446) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
S
PZJ: O005800, FEIID: 10068738
KWPN/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019231, FEIID: 105GM35
Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/Leonalda / Ramiro Z
Aleksandra Cebulak/John Geerets
P: 528003200909797
  4 Krzeczowska Małgorzata WONTENDRA (127)
0
56,37
0
49,52
400
(473445) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003431, FEIID:
HAN/POL/2004/Klacz/gniada/168, PZJ: K010721, FEIID: 102VX99
Contendro I / Contender/Acora / Acord II
Zdzisław Krzeczowski/
P: DE431314208704
  5 Seroka Anna EXTRA DOLLARS (89)
0
52,89
0
50,65
300
(476602) POL, Largo Sp. z o. o.
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: O018720, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2009/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K014995, FEIID: 104MD74
Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel/Temptation / Andiamo
Anna Seroka/H. Kwant
P: 528003200912965
  6 Kostrzewski Maciej CHICO HIPPICA (92)
0
52,38
4
40,11
200
(476447) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O003161, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2007/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K012281, FEIID: 104NW71
Centadel / Cento/Carnute Girl / Carnute
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/
P: DE418180171507
  7 Nowak Grzegorz CONCRETOSS (80)
0
54,51
4
41,55
200
(476575) POL, FKJK Zatoka
S
PZJ: O020547, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2008/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K014822, FEIID:
Concreto / Contender/Tinta / Calido II
Lesław Sarachman/Peter Nagel-Tornau
P: DE421000606608
  8 Gozdek Krzysztof JUST AN HERO (66)
0
57,85
4
42,87
100
(476424) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
PZJ: O001078, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2009/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K020479, FEIID: 104FR71
Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco/Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
Sezam-Instal Sp. J./Luc Henry
P: 056002W00293327
  9 Baczyńska - Nowak Marta DO IT (128)
0
59,90
4
57,05
(476382) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
PZJ: O031995, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020438, FEIID: 104ZY77
Ultimo / Phin Phin/Nora / Argus
Marta Baczyńska-Nowak/A. J. Klijntjes
P: 528003000812106
  10 Koziarowski Jarosław CHENET (76)
0
48,55
8
38,55
(476462) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O002981, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2008/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K014155, FEIID: 104DE21
Contender / Calypso II/Pepsi III / Carolus I
Urszula Koziarowska/Roma Kosicka
P: DE421000318808
  11 Kozanecka Aleksandra CALINGKA (122)
0
54,29
8
46,61
(473443) POL, KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
PZJ: O004095, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2007/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K016369, FEIID: 103NS05
Cardento / Capitol I/Trojka DML / Emilion
ARCHIPP Kozanecki/Leista
P: 528003000703008
  12 Knutsen John Gunvar DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL (47)
4
50,17
 
 
(476440) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021024, FEIID: 105DK78
Via Quick Van De Kapel / Quick Step Wisbecq/Amanda Van De Kapel / Quasimodo Z
John Knutsen/
P: 056007000D46570
  13 Kapcia Julia COSTELLO (84)
4
50,86
 
 
(477212) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O020094, FEIID:
KWPN/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012156, FEIID: 104CL20
Luidam / Guidam/Roxette / Corland
Urszula Kapcia/Windstra Wekema
P: 528003000705888
  14 Humplíková Vladislava BUENA UTOPIA (25)
4
51,11
 
 
(476431) POL, JK Opava-Kateřinky
S
PZJ: H0177, FEIID:
KWPN/POL/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Casco //Nagic Utopia /
Pavel Humplík/Stoeterij Zandviet
P:
  15 Knutsen John Gunvar BE QUIET (49)
4
52,87
 
 
(473441) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K010904, FEIID: 103OR70
Quite Easy 958 / Quidam De Revel/Nonchalant / Amaretto I
John Knutsen/
P: 5280030603339
  16 Cieślar Julia POETIN (39)
4
53,02
 
 
(476406) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007486, FEIID:
WESTF/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014177, FEIID:
Piano II / Pilot/Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
Jan Cieślar/
P: DE441410972208
  17 Kozanecka Aleksandra CALERO Z (123)
8
53,93
 
 
(476458) POL, KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
PZJ: O004095, FEIID:
ZANG/NED/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018416, FEIID: 104QE29
Cicero Z / Carthago Z/Shannon / Sandro Z
Paweł Kozanecki/
P: 056015Z55678509
  18 Michalska Julia DIRTY HARRY (118)
8
55,36
 
 
(476479) POL, bpk
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: O023810, FEIID: 10104599
KWPN/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019165, FEIID: 104KI90
Lord Z / Lord/Wilanda / Emilion
Tomasz Michalski/
P: 528003000806369
  19 Warzecha Leszek WELTDAME (71)
8
55,94
 
 
(476628) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: O001659, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2006/Klacz/gniada/173, PZJ: K012865, FEIID: 103XP79
Contender / Calypso II/Grappa / Lord
Wioletta Kosicka/Tilo Dennstedt
P: DE421000681406
  20 Szary-Ziębicka Anna SOMETHING SPECIAL (3)
8
57,92
 
 
(477213) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
WARM/CZE/2009/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K017927, FEIID: 104ZJ27
Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel/Ornella / Griseldi L
Anna Szary-Ziębicka/Obora Gestut
P: 040017011175709
  21 Hruska Jiri ACORADIA MX I2M (27)
8
59,21
 
 
(476429) CZE, JK Opava Katerinky
S
PZJ: H173, FEIID:
CWB/CZE/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Corrado II //Acordia /
Jindrich Minx/Jindrich Minx
P: 203010237910006
  22 Romanek Emilia BOSS (17)
9
61,62
 
 
(473440) POL, WKJ Lublin
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O031281, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012562, FEIID: 104ED77
Banknot / Emir/Iwa / nn
Jagoda Kudlicka/Robert Stasiuk
P: 616006580770106
  23 Rynkiewicz Martyna NIRMETTE (93)
12
52,92
 
 
(476596) POL, LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O022475, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/168, PZJ: K013878, FEIID: 104MB64
Hetman / Cantanis/Nagari / Winds Of Light
Wojciech Rynkiewicz/Monika Jackiewicz
P: POL009530021508
  24 Tyszko Mateusz FIDELIO (124)
12
54,93
 
 
(473444) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
PZJ: O003577, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K013735, FEIID: 103VT09
For Edition / Forsyth/Escalora / Escudo I
Gabriela Sampol/
P: DE431314802808
  25 Warzecha Leszek BOCCACCIO (69)
12
59,64
 
 
(476626) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: O001659, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2010/Ogier/gniada/170, PZJ: K017329, FEIID: 105GO04
Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A/Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
Dr. Andreas Kosicki/Roma Kosicka
P: DE421000147310
    Mróz Kacper ARIE D. D. H (86)
ELI
 
 
 
(476481) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O035724, FEIID:
KWPN/POL/2005/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012072, FEIID:
Larenco / Lancer III/Pieni / Kojak
Robert Zagożdżon/Robert Zagożdżon
P: 5280030512185
The height of obstacles: 140/140
Number of obstacles: 8/6
Number of jumps: 9/7
Distance: 350/350
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 60/60
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 26
The number of horses that took off: 26
The number of horses that completed the course: 25
Ground Jury President: Jacek Wisłocki
Course Designer: Anna Skobrtal

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl