Final results

Final results

7R / L / Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, wys. 100 cm

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Dąbrowska Julia DESAND (37)
0
47,77
(476407) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O038829, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K017300, FEIID:
Desant / Lando/Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
Julia Dąbrowska/Jacek Soska
P: 616009570101609
  2 Špak Jozef CHAT (30)
0
56,14
(473387) SVK, JK Poprad Švábovce
S
PZJ: 3456, FEIID:
Svk Tk/SVK/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: 8311, FEIID:
Barón //Chiarra /
Jozef Špak/PD Švábovce Poprad
P:
  3 Niemiec Anna SEKRET (55)
0
56,39
(476495) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O015248, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2001/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K014329, FEIID:
Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid/Selma / Irak
Renata Musiał-Niemiec/Roman Drabiński
P: 616009670031201
  4 Hnat Julia ZENO S (61)
0
57,17
(476427) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O033426, FEIID:
OLD/GER/1997/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K008390, FEIID:
Zeus / Arlequin/Burschikose / Grannus
Mirosław Szary/
P: DE333330143397
  5 Koza Wiktoria LORD OF THE DANCE III (101)
0
57,67
(476456) POL, WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O034818, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018179, FEIID:
Lordanos / Landos/Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
/
P: DE431310521706
  6 Ludvigová Mária ALMON (29)
0
58,01
(473386) SVK, JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
PZJ: 0183, FEIID:
Svk Tk/SVK/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: 8706, FEIID:
Alias //Montana /
Mária Ludvigová/PD Švábovce Poprad
P:
  7 Sopkovic Robert CONNORA (52)
0
62,05
(473392) SVK, SR Horse Managemenr
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Connor //Z-Helena /
Rolfs Fritz/Rolfs Fritz
P:
  8 Gozdek Krzysztof CHUCK CHAMPION (31)
1
69,08
(476422) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
PZJ: O001078, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2012/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022765, FEIID:
Contendros //Chacco Bella / Chacco Blu
Wiktoria Popławska/Gestut Lewitz
P: DE431319603112
  9 Łabudzik Olga BURBON (115)
1
69,09
(476475) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035885, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2012/Wałach/ciemnogniada/173, PZJ: K020914, FEIID: 105RJ52
Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles/Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
Agnieszka Labudzik/Malgorzata Siergiej
P: DE418182531712
  10 Długosz Aurelia NOBLE NIGHT (41)
4
52,13
(476412) POL, TS Kuźnia
S
PZJ: O033120, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2000/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: brak, FEIID: GER41912
Night and Day //Hauptstutbuch Serena /
Aurelia Długosz/Bernhard Shrapper
P: DE433330632800
  11 Biskup Paulina ULIANE (42)
4
53,91
(476389) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O034216, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2001/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022973, FEIID: SUI40285
Limit / Indoctro/Poliana / Zeus
Aurelia Długosz/J. Stegeman
P: 528003200100620
  12 Pszowski Kamil SONNY BOY M (13)
4
55,11
(476584) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O045612, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2009/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K018678, FEIID:
Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy/SH Latina / Westminster
Joanna Pszowska/Iris Hierse
P: DE433330462909
  13 Gargaś Mateusz CARRERA G (59)
4
55,49
(476421) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O028635, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/165, PZJ: K020734, FEIID:
Cruzeiro L //Tara / Cenzus
Mateusz Gargaś/Marian Juszczak
P: 616007610090811
  14 Pisarska Zuzanna CARETANA (111)
4
59,69
(473397) POL, KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O027023, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: K018588, FEIID:
Cartoon / Carthago/Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
Edyta Pisarska/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184014410
  15 Walaszek Rafał SIMI (113)
4
59,98
(476624) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2011/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: K019347, FEIID:
Minaret //Sisley /
Anna Krawczyk/Sławomir Frosik
P: 616006570191111
  16 Zejer Zuzanna LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. (35)
4
60,58
(476632) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K020860, FEIID:
Levisonn / Levisto/Gitanga / Contango
Zuzanna Zejer/B. Janetzko
P: DE433330209411
  17 Feliksiewicz Iwona QUANTICO (65)
4
63,49
(476415) POL, St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
PZJ: O001698, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2012/Wałach/gniada/180, PZJ: K023157, FEIID:
Quidado / Quidamderevel/Laconda II / Landgraf I
Bernard Grzywna/Witt Pferdezucht GbR
P: DE421000103112
  18 Kuptel Małgorzata GUIDAM (133)
4
64,35
(476466) POL, St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
PZJ: O019672, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K023214, FEIID:
Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin/Oberlina / Holland
Katarzyna Kuptel/
P: 528003201101092
  19 Kościelna Aleksandra REDAKTA (34)
4
65,89
(476454) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O021938, FEIID:
Czeska Gorącokrw./POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K018126, FEIID:
Rock'n Roll / Rasso/Elida-K / Ermitaż
/
P: 203009224905308
  20 Stęchły Anna TORNADO II (36)
5
67,73
(476603) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O021933, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K011995, FEIID:
Aravel II / Luron/Tesmiran / Creool
Anna Stęchły/
P: POL009590162207
  21 Zarębska Natalia CAFE AU LAIT (68)
5
69,34
(473394) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O029241, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K010785, FEIID:
Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle/Daphne / Voltaire
Katarzyna Zarębska/E. J. Bakhuis
P: 528003000711123
  22 Pypłacz Julia DOLAR (104)
8
59,58
(476590) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O038348, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021743, FEIID:
Leandro / Lenz/Dziwela / Dresk
Joanna Miazek-Pypłacz/Lucyna Koźdra
P: 616009630198110
  23 Zdrzalik Malwina HILTON MK (57)
9
66,07
(476630) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
S
PZJ: O009417, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K021723, FEIID:
Landos II / Lord/Huanita / Good Luck
/MK SK Filice
P: 616007600195112
  24 Mike Patryk CHALANDRA (19)
9
69,11
(473393) POL, KJ Global Świetochowice
S
PZJ: O024499, FEIID:
WURT/GER/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023886, FEIID:
Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere / Laval I/Salandra / Sandro
Patryk Mike/Klaus & Edwin Schuster
P: DE473730687711
  25 Leda Karolina DOMARE G (107)
12
55,89
(476469) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: O041750, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K017993, FEIID:
Campari M / Carprilli/Dabelia / Bonaparte
Katarzyna Leda/
P: 616009540068909
  26 Żądło Maria ASTERIX (110)
13
84,85
(476640) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O038889, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K006098, FEIID:
Elvis / Le Mexico/Ajanta / Aloube
Barbara Żądło/SK Okoły
P: POL009670004401
    Majeranowska Aleksandra HUNCWOT (108)
ELI
 
(476478) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
S
PZJ: O024507, FEIID:
SP/POL/2000/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K011009, FEIID:
Empik / Parysów/Happily / Bralin
Aleksandra Majeranowska/SK Udórz
P: POL009540037800
  TRN Niemiec Anna SEKRET (55)
0
55,26
(476494) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O015248, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2001/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K014329, FEIID:
Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid/Selma / Irak
Renata Musiał-Niemiec/Roman Drabiński
P: 616009670031201
  TRN Majeranowska Aleksandra HUNCWOT (108)
0
57,92
(476477) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
S
PZJ: O024507, FEIID:
SP/POL/2000/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K011009, FEIID:
Empik / Parysów/Happily / Bralin
Aleksandra Majeranowska/SK Udórz
P: POL009540037800
  TRN Zarębska Natalia CAFE AU LAIT (68)
0
62,42
(473395) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O029241, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K010785, FEIID:
Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle/Daphne / Voltaire
Katarzyna Zarębska/E. J. Bakhuis
P: 528003000711123
  TRN Gargaś Mateusz CARRERA G (59)
4
56,59
(476420) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O028635, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/165, PZJ: K020734, FEIID:
Cruzeiro L //Tara / Cenzus
Mateusz Gargaś/Marian Juszczak
P: 616007610090811
  TRN Łabudzik Olga BURBON (115)
5
67,77
(476474) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035885, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2012/Wałach/ciemnogniada/173, PZJ: K020914, FEIID: 105RJ52
Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles/Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
Agnieszka Labudzik/Malgorzata Siergiej
P: DE418182531712
  TRN Pszowski Kamil SONNY BOY M (13)
8
54,60
(476585) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O045612, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2009/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K018678, FEIID:
Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy/SH Latina / Westminster
Joanna Pszowska/Iris Hierse
P: DE433330462909
The height of obstacles: 100
Number of obstacles: 9
Number of jumps: 10
Distance: 380
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 66
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 33
The number of horses that took off: 33
The number of horses that completed the course: 32
Ground Jury President: Jacek Wisłocki
Course Designer: Anna Skobrtal

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl